Join/Renew Now

Results

Women
First Last Age City, State Time Affiliation
1 Marcella Klimek 23 Phoenix, OR 1:05:45 unattached
2 Gina Lucrezi 28 Natick, MA 1:06:08 unattached
3 Kristi Houk 27 Port Orchard, WA 1:10:07 Club Northwest
4 Rhea Dahlberg 39 Missoula, MT 1:12:09 unattached
5 Karen Steele 53 Novato, CA 1:14:55 Tamalpa Runners, Inc.
6 Emily Uhlig 24 Bellingham, WA 1:19:23 Harrier Track Club
7 Shirley Cornelius 50 Colfax, WA 1:28:31 unattached
8 Francie Hankins 46 Spokane, WA 1:30:34 Emde Sports
9 Holland Davis 23 Kansas City, MO 1;36;27 unattached
10 Sherri Prather 57 Oak Harbor, WA 1:53:22 Club Northwest
 
Men
1 Joseph Gray 27 Lakewood, WA :54:57 Club Northwest
2 James Rucker 32 Spokane, WA :56:20 unattached
3 Mario Mendoza 25 Cambria, CA :57:28 Asics Aggie Running Club
4 Gregory Leak 23 Chadds Ford, PA :58:03 unattached
5 Oliver Bear Don't Walk IV 18 Everson, WA :58:18 Harrier Track Club
6 Evan Sims 33 Spokane Valley, WA :58:59 unattached
7 Tim Van Orden 43 Bennington, VT :59:12 Central Mass Striders
8 Chad Trammell 27 Seattle, WA :59:18 Club Northwest
9 Cory Jenkins 23 Lynden, WA :59:54 Harrier Track Club
10 James Parejko 26 Pullman, WA 1:00:05 unattached
11 Rikki Hacker 33 Kansas City, MO 1:00:26 Kansas City Smoke
12 Mark Moeller 24 Spokane, WA 1:01:01 unattached
13 Carl Combs 45 Cheney, WA 1:02:05 unattached
14 Andy Lefriec 27 Spokane, WA 1:05:36 Spokane Distance Project
15 Royce Hogue 48 Spokane, WA 1:05:44 unattached
16 Daniel Dahlberg 43 Missoula, MT 1:06:31 unattached
17 Daniel Greer 51 Boulder, CO 1:08:40 Running Republic of Boulder
18 Bob Prather 55 Oak Harbor, WA 1:12:09 Club Northwest
19 Andrew Roth 42 San Rafael, CA 1:17:17 unattached
20 Paul Caisse 66 Edmonds, WA 1:17:39 Medium
21 Jerry Graham 67 Spokane, WA 1:19:11 Emde Sports
22 Larry Taylor 50 Rathdrum, ID 1:19:28 Emde Sports
23 William Waters 61 Bothell, WA 1:20:45 Eastside Runners
24 Lew Persons 62 Spokane , WA 1:21:56 Medium
25 William Misner 71 Spokane, WA 1:35:28 unattached
26 William Boggs 63 Coeur D Alene, ID 1:41:10 Loose Moose Track Club
27 Edward Christy 65 Salt Lake City, UT 1:46:01 Salt City Striders
28 Don Hildebrand 79 Sisters, OR 2:00:16 unattached
 
 
Women 45-49
1 Francie Hankins 46 Spokane, WA 1:30:34 Emde Sports
 
Women 50-54
1 Karen Steele 53 Novato, CA 1:14:55 Tamalpa Runners, Inc.
2 Shirley Cornelius 50 Colfax, WA 1:28:31 unattached
 
Women 55-59
1 Sherri Prather 57 Oak Harbor, WA 1:53:22 Club Northwest
 
 
Men 40-44
1 Tim Van Orden 43 Bennington, VT :59:12 Central Mass Striders
2 Daniel Dahlberg 43 Missoula, MT 1:06:31 unattached
3 Andrew Roth 42 San Rafael, CA 1:17:17 unattached
 
Men 45-49
1 Carl Combs 45 Cheney, WA 1:02:05 unattached
2 Royce Hogue 48 Spokane, WA 1:05:44 unattached
 
Men 50-54
1 Daniel Greer 51 Boulder, CO 1:08:40 Running Republic of Boulder
2 Larry Taylor 50 Rathdrum, ID 1:19:28 Emde Sports
 
Men 55-59
1 Bob Prather 55 Oak Harbor, WA 1:12:09 Club Northwest
 
Men 60-64
1 William Waters 61 Bothell, WA 1:20:45 Eastside Runners
2 Lew Persons 62 Spokane , WA 1:21:56 Medium
3 William Boggs 63 Coeur D Alene, ID 1:41:10 Loose Moose Track Club
 
Men 65-69
1 Paul Caisse 66 Edmonds, WA 1:17:39 Medium
2 Jerry Graham 67 Spokane, WA 1:19:11 Emde Sports
3 Edward Christy 65 Salt Lake City, UT 1:46:01 Salt City Striders
 
Men 70-74
1 William Misner 71 Spokane, WA 1:35:28 unattached
 
Men 75-79
1 Don Hildebrand 79 Sisters, OR 2:00:16 unattached
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec