Join/Renew Now

Results

Women
1 Liza Howard 38 San Antonio, TX 9:35:23
2 Pam Smith 36 Salem, OR 9:46:42
3 Meghan Arbogast 49 Corvallis, OR 10:19:53
4 Amber Monforte 32 Reno, NV 10:59:18
5 Bridget DeLaRosa Lopez 37 San Antonio, TX 11:12:36
6 Jennifer Aradi 36 Chicago, IL 14:06:10
7 Rochelle Frazeur 39 Coppell, TX 14:51:12
8 Kristin Lundy 40 Colchester, VT 14:58:35
9 Janis Jenkins 47 San Angelo, TX 15:20:56
10 Chris Grove 35 Colorodo Springs, CO 15:22:47
11 Nancy Halpin 50 Albuquerque, NM 15:37:23
12 Diana Heynen 56 Austin, TX 15:47:58
13 Julie Grant 26 Lewisville, TX 16:42:27
14 Tania Lincoln 35 Austin, TX 16:44:11
 
Men
1 Dave Mackey 41 Boulder, CO 8:16:48
2 Dave James 32 Northfield, OH 8:33:36
3 Jason Bryant 38 Elkin, NC 8:57:19
4 Dan Olmstead 38 Eugene, OR 8:57:42
5 Steven Moore 43 Austin, TX 9:32:32
6 Mark Godale 40 Aurora, OH 9:57:41
7 Jeremy Pade 28 Rockville, MD 10:05:33
8 Jared  Fetterolf 22 San Angelo, TX 11:14:50
9 Peter Vrolijk 52 Houston, TX 11:19:16
10 Lance Gay 40 Belton, TX 11:45:25
11 George Hitzfeld 50 Fort Worth, TX 12:12:11
12 John Ramsay 27 Nashville, TN 12:35:10
13 Kyle Burns 39 San Antonio, TX 13:13:52
14 Danny Ponder 52 Norman, OK 13:24:20
15 Larry White 51 Austin, TX 13:34:40
16 Bill Patience 56 Georgetown, TX 15:02:14
17 Scott Gordon 49 Albuquerque, NM 15:02:53
18 Fred Thompson 62 Keller, TX 15:03:56
19 Michael Hettinger 36 Seguin, TX 15:15:17
20 Fred Wilson 55 Jeffersonton, VA 15:26:59
21 Thomas Bowling 48 San Antonio, TX 15:46:19
22 Jeremy Day 31 Irving, TX 16:42:27
23 Gary Beaty 40 College Station, TX 17:04:16
24 Justin Lincoln 35 Austin, TX 17:34:27
25 Robert Botto 61 Baytown, TX 19:34:10
 
 
Women 40-44
1 Kristin Lundy 40 Colchester, VT 14:58:35
 
Women 45-49
1 Meghan Arbogast 49 Corvallis, OR 10:19:53
2 Janis Jenkins 47 San Angelo, TX 15:20:56
 
Women 50-54
1 Nancy Halpin 50 Albuquerque, NM 15:37:23
 
Women 55-59
1 Diana Heynen 56 Austin, TX 15:47:58
 
 
Men 40-44
1 Dave Mackey 41 Boulder, CO 8:16:48
2 Mark Godale 40 Aurora, OH 9:57:41
3 Lance Gay 40 Belton, TX 11:45:25
4 Gary Beaty 40 College Station, TX 17:04:16
 
Men 45-49
1 Scott Gordon 49 Albuquerque, NM 15:02:14
2 Thomas Bowling 48 San Antonio, TX 15:46:59
 
Men 50-54
1 Peter Vrolijk 52 Houston, TX 11:19:16
2 George Hitzfeld 50 Fort Worth, TX 12:12:11
3 Danny Ponder 52 Norman, OK 13:24:20
4 Larry White 51 Austin, TX 13:34:40
 
Men 55-59
1 Bill Patience 56 Georgetown, TX 15:02:14
2 Fred Wilson 55 Jeffersonton, VA 15:26:59
 
Men 60-64
1 Fred Thompson 62 Keller, TX 15:03:56
2 Robert Botto 61 Baytown, TX 19:34:10
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx