Join/Renew Now

Schedule

Live results are posted at Half-Mile Timing.

Session 1 - Friday Morning, July 22, 2011
Time Event Gender Round
9:30 100m M Decathlon (1)
9:40 Hammer Throw W Final
10:00 100m W Semifinal
10:10 Long Jump M Decathlon (2)
10:15 Pole Vault W Final
10:20 100m M Semifinal
10:40 1500m M Semifinal
11:00 HT (w)   Awards
11:15 100mH W Semifinal
11:15 Shot Put M Decathlon (3)
11:35 400m W Semifinal
11:55 400m M Semifinal
12:05 PV (w)   Awards
Session 2 - Friday Night, July 22, 2011
Time Event Gender Round
18:00 High Jump M Decathlon (4)
18:05 100m H W Final
18:10 Discus Throw M Final
18:15 400m W Final
18:20 Pole Vault M Final
18:25 400m M Final
18:35 100H (w), 400 (w), 400 (m)   Awards
18:55 800m W Semifinal
19:10 Long Jump M Final
19:10 Shot Put W Final
19:15 400m M Decathlon (5)
19:30 100m W Final
19:40 100m  M Final
19:50 3000m W Final
20:05 DT (m), 100 (w), 100 (m), 3000 (w) Awards
20:20 5000m M Final
20:40 LJ (m), SP (w), 5000 (m) Awards
Session 3 - Saturday Morning, July 23, 2011
Time Event Gender Round
7:30 10k Race Walk W Final
9:00 110mH M Decathlon (6)
9:30 100mH W Heptathlon (1)
9:45 Discus M Decathlon (7)
10:00 Long Jump W Final
10:15 1500m W Semifinal
10:30 High Jump W Heptathlon (2)
10:30 10km RW (w) Awards
10:40 110mH M Semifinal
11:00 800m M Semifinal
11:00 Pole Vault M Decathlon (8)
11:00 Discus W Final
11:20 200m W Semifinal
11:40 200m M Semifinal
12:00 LJ (w) Awards
12:10 400mH M Semifinal
Session 4 - Saturday Night, July 23, 2011
Time Event Gender Round
17:00 Shot Put W Heptathlon (3)
17:15 Javelin M Decathlon (9)
17:30 200m W Heptathlon (4)
17:55 1500m M Final
18:10 DT (w), 1500 (m) Awards
18:05 800m W Final
18:15 1500 M Decathlon (10)
18:35 110mH M Final
18:40 Triple Jump M Final
18:50 High Jump W Final
18:50 3000m St W Final
19:00 Javelin M Final
19:05 Dec (m), 800 (w),  110H (m), 3kSt (w)   Awards
19:10 400mH M Final
19:20 200m W Final
19:30 200m M Final
19:40 5000m W Final
20:00 TJ (m), 200 (w), 200 (m), 5000 (w), 400H (m) Awards
20:20 10,000m M Final
20:40 10,000 (m), HJ (w), JT (m)   Awards
Session 5 - Sunday Morning, July 24, 2011
Time Event Gender Round
7:30 10km Race Walk M Final
9:00 Hammer Throw M Final
10:00 400h W Semifinal
10:00 Long Jump W Heptathlon (5)
10:20 4x100 W Semifinal
10:40 4x100 M Semifinal
11:00 10km RW (m), Hammer (m) Awards
11:15 Javelin Throw W Heptathlon (6)
11:20 4x400m Relay W Semifinal
11:40 4x400m Relay M Semifinal
Session 6 - Sunday Night, July 24, 2011
Time Event Gender Round
17:00 400mH W Final
17:00 Shot Put M Final
17:10 800m   W Heptathlon (7)
17:20 High Jump M Final
17:30 1500m W Final
17:45 400H (w), Hep (w), 1500 (m) Awards
18:00 4x100m W Final
18:10 Triple Jump W Final
18:15 4x100m M Final
18:25 Javelin Throw W Final
18:30 3000m St  M Final
18:45 4x100 (w), 4x100 (m) & 3000m (m) Awards
19:10 800m M Final
19:10 4x400 W Final
19:20 4x400 M Final
19:30 HJ (m), TJ (w), JT (w), 800m (w), 4x4 (w), 4x4 (m) Awards
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx