Join/Renew Now

Results

                                
Junior Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1   102 Orr, Chelsea           U.S.A.                 13:53.2  
  2    35 Benson, Fiona          Canada                 13:59.4  
  3    37 Bernard, Maria         Canada                 14:01.8  
  4    16 Villanueva Cortes,     Mexico                 14:03.1  
  5    33 Pfister, Caroline      Canada                 14:07.8  
  6    36 Thompson, Carise       Canada                 14:08.5  
  7   103 Foster, Julia          U.S.A.                 14:12.1  
  8    32 Kary, Ciara            Canada                 14:15.0  
  9    34 Driedger, Emily        Canada                 14:27.2  
 10   105 Fakler, Sarah          U.S.A.                 14:43.0  
 11    45 Lopez Lopez, Daril     Puerto Rico            14:45.5  
 12   104 Goldsmith, Alexis      U.S.A.                 14:51.3  
 13   118 Burrel, Roshae         Jamaica                14:55.5  
 14    49 Figueroa Rivera, A     Puerto Rico            14:59.1  
 15   116 MC Laughlin, Aleit     Jamaica                15:15.5  
 16   119 MC Donald, Shevel      Jamaica                15:17.5  
 17    46 Laureano Rosado, A     Puerto Rico            15:22.6  
 18   117 South, Shana-Kay       Jamaica                15:36.1  
 19    44 Colon Santiago, Cr     Puerto Rico            15:53.6  
 20    86 Wilson, Doretta        Guyana                 15:58.4  
 21    47 Lopez Rivera, Nata     Puerto Rico            16:29.5  
 22    48 Ortiz Ortiz, Isabe     Puerto Rico            18:21.4  
 
Junior Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1    26 Proudfoot, Ross        Canada                 18:26.8  
  2    28 Darlington, Connor     Canada                 18:28.1  
  3    29 Janikowski, Paul       Canada                 18:28.4  
  4   100 MC Kelvey, Clint       U.S.A.                 18:37.8  
  5    14 Diaz Ceron, Said       Mexico                 18:38.5  
  6    31 King, Xavier           Canada                 18:54.7  
  7    30 Kowalsky, Andrew       Canada                 18:55.2  
  8    96 Sienko, Jacob          U.S.A.                 19:02.4  
  9    38 Roman Garcia, Fern     Puerto Rico            19:04.6  
 10    98 Perry, David           U.S.A.                 19:05.3  
 11    13 Pacheco Silva, Osm     Mexico                 19:06.8  
 12   124 Wint, Oraine           Jamaica                19:20.0  
 13    40 Rivera Bernal, Jer     Puerto Rico            19:25.5  
 14    27 Denault, Robert        Canada                 19:29.4  
 15    97 Benn, Jacob            U.S.A.                 19:33.5  
 16    41 Rivera Reyes, Pedr     Puerto Rico            19:36.6  
 17   126 Daley, Ainsworth       Jamaica                19:39.7  
 18    39 Ojeda, Fernando        Puerto Rico            19:43.9  
 19   110 Valverde, Steven F     Costa Rica             19:58.6  
 20    43 Lopez Rivera, Luis     Puerto Rico            20:03.5  
 21   125 Johnson, Rushane       Jamaica                20:04.6  
 22   127 Thomas, Herbert        Jamaica                20:17.2  
 23   108 Aguilar, Carlos Re     EL Salvador            20:19.3  
 24    42 Rosario Diaz, Dieg     Puerto Rico            20:21.0  
 25    76 Joseph, Bernard        Grenada                21:11.8  
 26    51 Carey, Audley-Jame     Bahamas                21:12.8  
 27    70 London, Mark           T&T                    21:14.6  
 28    59 Samuel, Ezra           St. Vincent            21:15.2  
 29   111 Nembhard, Denroy T     Belize                 21:29.3  
 30     6 Mouchette, Juma        Bermuda                21:30.1  
 31    50 Forbes, Leonardo       Bahamas                21:53.3  
 32     8 Herman, Shawn          Bermuda                21:56.6  
 33     7 Minors, Dage           Bermuda                22:00.7  
 34     5 Simons, Trey           Bermuda                22:13.4  
 35    58 Zosnel Vernan, Ash     St. Vincent            22:23.2  
 --    99 MC Elroy, Matthew      U.S.A.                     DNF  
 
Senior Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1    22 Harrison, Kathryn      Canada                 20:18.8  
  2    92 Duwell, Megan          U.S.A.                 20:21.2  
  3    91 Conley, Kim            U.S.A.                 20:23.9  
  4    93 Kieffer, Allison       U.S.A.                 20:29.6  
  5    95 Newberry, Katherin     U.S.A.                 20:35.0  
  6    94 June, Kara             U.S.A.                 20:40.9  
  7    11 Hernandez Flores,      Mexico                 20:52.4  
  8    23 Buchanan, Dana         Canada                 21:16.9  
  9    12 Prieto Casteneda,      Mexico                 21:20.3  
 10    25 Vaughn, Kathryn        Canada                 21:27.5  
 11    24 Wodak, Natasha         Canada                 21:41.5  
 12   115 Barnett, Tanice        Jamaica                22:12.8  
 13    77 Pascal, Kenisha        Grenada                23:42.0  
 14    66 Lestrade, Celine       T&T                    24:02.3  
 15   107 Solis Cartegena, D     EL Salvador            26:17.3  
 16    69 Luces, Paulette        T&T                    26:17.3  
 17    57 Daniel, Lisa Angel     St. Vincent            26:49.6  
 18    67 John, Kerticha         T&T                    26:49.6  
 19    68 Daniel, Melissa        T&T                    28:15.5  
 
Senior Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1    90 Cheseret, Robert       U.S.A.                 23:42.7  
  2    20 Levins, Cameron        Canada                 23:45.8  
  3    87 Leak, Colin            U.S.A.                 23:50.7  
  4    18 Britt, Barry           Canada                 23:53.8  
  5    88 Johnson, Jeremy        U.S.A.                 23:58.0  
  6   106 Curley, Craig          U.S.A.                 23:58.3  
  7    89 Sallberg, Jacques      U.S.A.                 24:01.5  
  8    78 Rankin, Jon            Cayman Islands         24:09.5  
  9    21 Wiebe, Kelly           Canada                 24:15.7  
 10     9 Luna Burto, Saby       Mexico                 24:15.9  
 11    79 Forde, Cleveland       Guyana                 24:58.8  
 12    52 Joseph, Zepherinus     St. Lucia              25:06.1  
 13    10 Apolonio Cerro, Ja     Mexico                 25:11.2  
 14   112 Ajsivinac, Jeremia     Guatemala              25:27.6  
 15    56 Ballantyne, Pameno     St. Vincent            25:29.3  
 16   122 Pitter, Shawn          Jamaica                25:29.6  
 17    60 Ramirez, Denzil        T&T                    25:53.4  
 18   121 Brown, Kirk            Jamaica                26:10.6  
 19     1 Donawa, Albert Jay     Bermuda                26:16.2  
 20    73 Almonte, Juan Odal     Dom. Rep.              26:16.6  
 21    62 Cox, Curtis            T&T                    26:18.4  
 22    17 Genest, Alex           Canada                 26:20.9  
 23    64 Larode, Jules          T&T                    26:22.3  
 24    75 Ramirez, Jesus         Dom. Rep.              26:22.9  
 25    61 Stapleton, Sherwin     T&T                    26:39.5  
 26     2 Trott, Sean            Bermuda                26:42.1  
 27    19 Snider, Derek          Canada                 26:53.8  
 28    81 Giddings, Nathanie     Guyana                 27:04.5  
 29   120 Johnson, DE Marley     Jamaica                27:08.1  
 30    82 Thomas, Cleveland      Guyana                 27:10.5  
 31    80 Horatio, Dennis        Guyana                 27:20.4  
 32     3 Smith, George Chay     Bermuda                27:23.5  
 33    74 Carela, Pedro          Dom. Rep.              27:39.0  
 34   123 Chung, Webster         Jamaica                27:46.0  
 35    65 Hagley, Matthew        T&T                    27:52.1  
 36   114 Castro Medina, Dim     Nicaragua              28:14.2  
 37    83 Mingo, Wilbert         Guyana                 28:28.5  
 38    84 Pedro, Hezron          Guyana                 28:29.7  
 39    53 Stephen, Marinus       St. Lucia              28:36.4  
 40     4 Clarke, Darico         Bermuda                28:36.5  
 41    71 Rubiera, Jose          Dom. Rep.              28:42.2  
 42    54 Dupre, Neville         St. Lucia              28:42.4  
 43    55 James, Michael         St. Lucia              30:00.6  
 --    63 Smith, George          T&T                        DNF  
 


Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx