Join/Renew Now

Results

 

                    USATF East Region Masters Indoor Track & Field Championships
                                          3/13/2010                    
          Wayne K. Curry Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex - Landover, Maryland                              

Event 2  W35 60 Meter 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Danielle Edelin          W35 Glenarden Tr,Upper                 9.70    8   
 
Event 3  W40 60 Meter 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tracey Berryman          W42 Potomac Valley T,Si     8.10       8.52    8   
  2 Toccata Murphy           W40 Carolinas Tr,Alexis                8.54    6   
  3 Christine Roemer         W44 TNT Internat,Summit     9.22       9.24    4   
  4 Allison Hall-Pridgen     W43 Unattached,Baltimor                9.56    3   
 
Event 8  W70 60 Meter 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alice Lee                W74 Unattached                        12.12    8   
  2 Mary Roman               W74 Mass Velocit,Norwal    10.05      14.36    6   
 
Event 8  W75 60 Meter 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Audrey Lary              W75 Potomac Valley T,Fr               11.24    8   
 
Event 23  W40 200 Meter 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Toccata Murphy           W40 Carolinas Tr,Alexis    26.80      28.69    8   
  2 Towanda Davis            W44 Glenarden Tr,Laurel    30.33      30.43    6   
  3 Christine Roemer         W44 TNT Internat,Summit    31.66      31.99    4   
  4 Allison Hall-Pridgen     W43 Unattached,Baltimor    32.90      32.04    3   
 
Event 27  W60 200 Meter 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barbara Leighton         W64 Philadelphia,Malver    38.60      38.89    8   
 
Event 28  W75 200 Meter 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Audrey Lary              W75 Potomac Valley T,Fr               40.58    8   
 
Event 43  W40 400 Meter 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lizanne Stephan          W42 TNT Internat           71.00      73.71    8   
  2 Christine Roemer         W44 TNT Internat,Summit               75.92    6   
 
Event 44  W45 400 Meter 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phyllis Lewis            W48 Glenarden Tr,Lanham    71.00      70.85    8   
  2 Marguerite Matthews      W47 Glenarden Tr                      75.83    6   
 
Event 45  W50 400 Meter 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Julie Hayden             W50 Athena Track,Ashbur    67.99      68.07    8   
  2 Alison Suckling          W54 Greater Phil,Arnold 13:05.00      73.30    6   
 
Event 47  W60 400 Meter 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barbara Leighton         W64 Philadelphia,Malver  1:25.10    1:29.95    8   
 
Event 48  W75 400 Meter 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Audrey Lary              W75 Potomac Valley T,Fr             1:31.49    8   
 
Event 62  W40 800 Meter 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alisa Harvey             W44 RIADHA,Manassas, VA             2:20.32    8   
  2 Tara Magner              W40 Potomac Valley T,Wa  3:05.00    2:56.94    6   
 
Event 63  W45 800 Meter 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joan Hunter              W46 Athena Track,Purcel  2:24.04    2:23.98    8   
 
Event 65  W50 800 Meter 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Julie Hayden             W50 Athena Track,Ashbur  2:30.96    2:34.09    8   
  2 Alison Suckling          W54 Greater Phil,Arnold  2:44.96    2:54.69    6   
 
Event 66  W55 800 Meter 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trenice Mullis Dubow     W56 Atlanta Trac,Tucker  3:02.94    3:19.73    8   
 
Event 82  W35 1 Mile 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Erica Nemmers            W38 Unattached,Arlingto  5:01.00    5:05.05    8   
  2 Danielle Edelin          W35 Glenarden Tr,Upper              8:14.59    6   
 
Event 83  W40 1 Mile 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alisa Harvey             W44 RIADHA,Manassas, VA     5.07    5:17.51    8   
  2 Tara Magner              W40 Potomac Valley T,Wa  6:24.00    6:19.15    6   
 
Event 85  W50 1 Mile 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Karen Lein               W51 Liberty Athl,Newton  7:14.00    7:26.05    8   
 
Event 85  W55 1 Mile 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trenice Mullis Dubow     W56 Atlanta Trac,Tucker  6:54.64    7:14.84    8   
 
Event 102  W50 3000 Meter  Bob Fine Mem
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Karen Lein               W51 Liberty Athl,Newton 14:24.00   14:42.78    8   
 
Event 102  W55 3000 Meter  Bob Fine Mem
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trenice Mullis Dubow     W56 Atlanta Trac,Tucker 13:43.08   13:55.07    8   
 
Event 141  W40 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lizanne Stephan          W42 TNT Internat           11.20      11.14    8   
 
Event 201  W40 Long Jump way 1
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tracey Berryman          W42 Potomac Valley T,Si    5.34m      4.72m   15-06.00   8   
  2 Lizanne Stephan          W42 TNT Internat                      3.89m   12-09.25   6   
  3 Christine Roemer         W44 TNT Internat,Summit               3.42m   11-02.75   4   
 
Event 207  W75 Long Jump way 1
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Audrey Lary              W75 Potomac Valley T,Fr               3.01m    9-10.50   8   
 
Event 221  W40 Triple Jump way 2
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tracey Berryman          W42 Potomac Valley T,Si   10.30m      9.60m   31-06.00   8   
 
Event 222  W75 Triple Jump way 2
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Audrey Lary              W75 Potomac Valley T,Fr               6.74m   22-01.50   8   
 
Event 241  W35 High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jennifer Stephens        W38 Potomac Valley T,Fa    1.32m      1.32m    4-04.00   8   
 
Event 241  W40 High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lizanne Stephan          W42 TNT Internat           1.21m      1.17m    3-10.00   8   
 
Event 261  W30 Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stephanie Maugham        W32 Unattached,Baltimor               3.35m   10-11.75   8   
 
Event 322  W35 Shot Put Infield
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jennifer Stephens        W38 Potomac Valley T,Fa    9.77m      9.57m   31-04.75   8   
 
Event 322  W40 Shot Put Infield
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Christine Roemer         W44 TNT Internat,Summit               6.16m   20-02.50   8   
 
Event 322  W45 Shot Put Infield
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Theresa Dudley           W47 Maryland Masters                  8.54m   28-00.25   8   
  2 Karen Spruill            W45 Unattached,Mitchell    7.96m      8.22m   26-11.75   6   
  3 Heather Scanlon          W47 Philadelphia,Flourt    8.77m      7.16m   23-06.00   4   
  4 Rebecca Hartley          W46 Potomac Valley T,Vi    6.50m      6.48m   21-03.25   3   
 
Event 326  W50 Shot Put Studio
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Donna Barrett            W53 Glenarden Tr,Chelte    9.61m      9.63m   31-07.25   8   
  2 Carmilla Davis           W52 Glenarden Tr                      7.43m   24-04.50   6   
 
Event 330  W70 Shot Put Studio
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mary Roman               W74 Mass Velocit,Norwal    8.15m      6.20m   20-04.25   8   
 
Event 332  W35 Weight Throw Infield
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jennifer Stephens        W38 Potomac Valley T,Fa   11.72m     11.40m   37-05.00   8   
 
Event 332  W45 Weight Throw Infield
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rebecca Hartley          W46 Potomac Valley T,Vi    8.27m      9.42m   30-11.00   8   
  2 Heather Scanlon          W47 Philadelphia,Flourt    8.02m      7.47m   24-06.25   6   
 
Event 336  W50 Weight Throw Infield
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Donna Barrett            W53 Glenarden Tr,Chelte               8.19m   26-10.50   8   
  2 Carmilla Davis           W52 Glenarden Tr                      7.06m   23-02.00   6   
 
Event 337  W70 Weight Throw Studio
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mary Roman               W74 Mass Velocit,Norwal    9.25m      9.56m   31-04.50   8   
 
Event 337  W75 Weight Throw Studio
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Audrey Lary              W75 Potomac Valley T,Fr               8.51m   27-11.00   8   
  2 Sharon Good              W77 Potomac Valley T,Si    5.00m      5.12m   16-09.75   6   
 
Event 342  W35 Super Weight
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jennifer Stephens        W38 Potomac Valley T,Fa    5.39m      6.57m   21-06.75   8   
 
Event 342  W45 Super Weight
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Heather Scanlon          W47 Philadelphia,Flourt    4.25m      4.41m   14-05.75   8   
 
Event 342  W50 Super Weight
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Donna Barrett            W53 Glenarden Tr,Chelte               5.82m   19-01.25   8   
 
Event 348  W70 Super Weight studio
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mary Roman               W74 Mass Velocit,Norwal    7.45m      7.09m   23-03.25   8   
 
Event 348  W75 Super Weight studio
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Audrey Lary              W75 Potomac Valley T,Fr               6.99m   22-11.25   8   
 
Event 401  W70 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lois Dicker              W70 Potomac Valley T,Si 19:49.82   19:49.82    8   
 
Event 501  M30 60 Meter 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Negasi Gerima            M32 Unattached,Baltimor     7.12       7.40    8   
  2 Jermaine Hodges          M33 Carolinas Tr,Charlo     8.10       8.35    6   
 
Event 502  M35 60 Meter 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Charles Sawyer           M39 TNT Internat,Phila,     7.50       7.65    8   
  2 Adam Gardner             M38 Shore Athlet,Maple      7.50       7.73    6   
 
Event 503  M40 60 Meter 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Terry Passione           M44 Unattached                         7.54    8   
  2 Don Davis                M43 Potomac Valley T,Cl     7.30       7.63    6   
  3 Lawrence Kennedy         M44 Unattached,Landover     7.70       7.99    4   
 
Event 504  M45 60 Meter 
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jeff Gold                M47 Maryland Masters,Od     7.15       7.15q  2 
  2 Lonnie Hooker            M47 Unattached,Upper Ma     7.21       7.21q  1 
  3 Leon Winder              M45 TNT Internat            7.50       7.50q  1 
  4 Kim Bullock              M45 Pony Express,Richmo                7.63q  2 
  5 Glen Whiteley            M49 So Cal Track,Ridgel                7.72q  2 
  6 Willie Price             M47 Unattached,Buffalo,     7.87       7.87q  2 
  7 Darryl Bryant            M49 Unattached,Mitchell     8.10       8.10q  1 
 
Event 504  M45 60 Meter 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lonnie Hooker            M47 Unattached,Upper Ma     7.21       7.26    8   
  2 Jeff Gold                M47 Maryland Masters,Od     7.15       7.41    6   
  3 Glen Whiteley            M49 So Cal Track,Ridgel     7.72       8.03    4   
  4 Leon Winder              M45 TNT Internat            7.50       8.13    3   
  5 Darryl Bryant            M49 Unattached,Mitchell     8.10       8.22    1.50
  5 Kim Bullock              M45 Pony Express,Richmo     7.63       8.22    1.50
 
Event 505  M50 60 Meter 
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lovell Butler            M50 TNT Internat,Werner     7.35       7.49q  1 
  2 Tony Fulton              M51 Unattached,Yeadon,      7.20       7.54q  2 
  3 Joseph Sumrell           M51 Unattached,Boston,      7.76       7.78q  2 
  3 Tony Disalvo             M50 Unattached,Williams     7.65       7.78q  1 
  5 Adolphus Bethune         M50 Carolinas Tr            8.00       7.84q  1 
  6 John Hadrick             M52 TNT Internat,Norris     8.14       8.03q  1 
  7 Michael Travers          M51 Mass Velocit,Watert     8.11       8.03q  1 
  8 Kaestner McDonnough      M53 Pony Express,Richmo     8.03       8.15q  2 
  9 Danny Royer              M51 Unattached,Alexandr     8.05       8.19   2 
 10 Byron Friend             M51 Unattached              7.93       8.47   2 
 11 Timothy Mcmahon          M50 Shore Athlet,Manasq     8.29       8.61   2 
 12 Sean Colliton            M52 Unattached,Poolesvi     8.01       8.70   1 
 13 Kenneth Crawford         M54 TNT Internat,Philad                8.84   1 
 14 Edward Merians           M51 Unattached,Larchmon     9.30       9.18   2 
 
Event 505  M50 60 Meter 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lovell Butler            M50 TNT Internat,Werner     7.49       7.40    8   
  2 Tony Fulton              M51 Unattached,Yeadon,      7.54       7.57    6   
  3 Joseph Sumrell           M51 Unattached,Boston,      7.78       7.65    4   
  4 Tony Disalvo             M50 Unattached,Williams     7.78       7.78    3   
  5 Adolphus Bethune         M50 Carolinas Tr            7.84       7.90    2   
  6 John Hadrick             M52 TNT Internat,Norris     8.03       8.09    1   
 
Event 506  M55 60 Meter 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oscar Peyton             M57 Maryland Masters,Ac     7.57       7.64    8   
  2 Thomas Jones             M56 Maryland Masters        7.80       7.68    6   
  3 Anthony Searles          M56 Unattached,Charlott     7.76       7.83    4   
  4 Leo Sanders              M59 TNT Internat,Virgin     7.95       8.14    3   
 
Event 507  M60 60 Meter 
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charles Allie            M62 Houston Elit,Pittsb     7.83       8.08q  1 
  2 Michael Mcdaniel         M64 Maryland Masters,Bo                8.35q  1 
  3 Melvin Fields            M64 Glenarden Tr            8.75       8.69q  2 
  4 John Hardison            M61 Unattached,Hertford     8.70       8.76q  2 
  5 Joe Williams             M60 Unattached,Parsippa                8.81q  1 
  6 Bernie Linner            M60 Western Penn,Belle      9.00       8.85q  1 
  7 Doug Hasting             M60 Unattached              8.50       9.00q  1 
  8 Joachim Acolatse         M62 Philadelphia,Philad     9.10       9.08q  2 
  9 James Frontino           M60 Unattached,Brookvil     9.11       9.19   2 
 10 Cortez Austin            M62 Unattached,Upper Ma     8.40       9.24   1 
 11 James Loeb               M60 Unattached              8.34       9.25   2 
 12 Dave Shields             M62 Unattached,Winter H     9.00       9.55   1 
 
Event 507  M60 60 Meter 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Charles Allie            M62 Houston Elit,Pittsb     8.08       8.01    8   
  2 Michael Mcdaniel         M64 Maryland Masters,Bo     8.35       8.43    6   
  3 Melvin Fields            M64 Glenarden Tr            8.69       8.79    4   
  4 John Hardison            M61 Unattached,Hertford     8.76       8.83    3   
  5 Joe Williams             M60 Unattached,Parsippa     8.81       8.87    2   
  6 Joachim Acolatse         M62 Philadelphia,Philad     9.08       9.11    1   
  7 Doug Hasting             M60 Unattached              9.00       9.60  
 
Event 508  M65 60 Meter 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ty Brown                 M65 Glenarden Tr,Washin     8.00       8.38    8   
  2 Crawford Ellerbe         M69 Unattached,Silver S                9.35    6   
 
Event 509  M70 60 Meter 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 J Burr Daly              M71 Philadelphia,Newtow     9.54      10.09    8   
  2 David Rosenthal          M70 Unattached,Bayonne,    10.80      10.84    6   
  3 William Brown            M73 Philadelphia,Wynnew    10.00      11.10    4   
 
Event 511  M80 60 Meter 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edward Cox               M82 Syracuse Cha,Bingha                9.97    8   
  2 Wilton Gordon            M80 Glenarden Tr,Glenar     9.75      10.65    6   
  3 James Stookey            M80 Potomac Valley T,Di               11.05    4   
 
Event 511  M85 60 Meter 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sam Madia                M85 Western Penn,Coal C               14.22    8   
 
Event 521  M30 200 Meter 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Negasi Gerima            M32 Unattached,Baltimor    23.20      23.74    8   
  2 Jermaine Hodges          M33 Carolinas Tr,Charlo    24.70      27.24    6   
  3 Orlando Williams         M34 Glenarden Tr,Washin               28.91    4   
 
Event 522  M35 200 Meter 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adam Alderton            M35 Potomac Valley T,Al    23.40      23.54    8   
  2 Earl Owens               M35 Unattached,Wintervi    22.60      23.79    6   
  3 Adam Gardner             M38 Shore Athlet,Maple     23.80      25.09    4   
  4 Charles Sawyer           M39 TNT Internat,Phila,    24.00      25.28    3   
 
Event 523  M40 200 Meter 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paul Caminiti            M43 Pony Express,Glen A               26.46    8   
 
Event 524  M45 200 Meter 
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lonnie Hooker            M47 Unattached,Upper Ma    23.07      23.87   2   8   
  2 Glen Whiteley            M49 So Cal Track,Ridgel               26.33   1   6   
  3 Adrian Harrison          M48 Glenarden Tr,German    26.65      26.77   2   4   
  4 Leon Winder              M45 TNT Internat           26.50      27.14   2   3   
  5 Willie Price             M47 Unattached,Buffalo,    26.53      27.37   2   2   
  6 Darryl Bryant            M49 Unattached,Mitchell               27.65   2   1   
 
Event 525  M50 200 Meter 
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tony Fulton              M51 Unattached,Yeadon,     24.00      24.77   1   8   
  2 Tony Disalvo             M50 Unattached,Williams    24.40      25.38   1   6   
  3 Adolphus Bethune         M50 Carolinas Tr           24.10      26.37   1   4   
  4 Kaestner McDonnough      M53 Pony Express,Richmo    26.70      27.33   1   3   
  5 Danny Royer              M51 Unattached,Alexandr    27.07      27.51   2   2   
  6 David Lapreziosa         M52 Philadelphia,Pottst    29.76      29.93   2   1   
 
Event 526  M55 200 Meter 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oscar Peyton             M57 Maryland Masters,Ac    23.97      24.58    8   
  2 Thomas Jones             M56 Maryland Masters       24.70      24.87    6   
  3 Anthony Searles          M56 Unattached,Charlott    24.80      26.19    4   
  4 Leo Sanders              M59 TNT Internat,Virgin    25.99      26.90    3   
  5 Larry Zwick              M58 Unattached,Barnegat    29.71      31.34    2   
 
Event 527  M60 200 Meter 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Charles Allie            M62 Houston Elit,Pittsb    25.14      25.73    8   
  2 James Loeb               M60 Unattached             29.12      28.13    6   
  3 John Hardison            M61 Unattached,Hertford    28.40      29.13    4   
  4 James Frontino           M60 Unattached,Brookvil    31.42      31.84    3   
  5 Doug Hasting             M60 Unattached             31.00      32.83    2   
 
Event 528  M65 200 Meter 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crawford Ellerbe         M69 Unattached,Silver S               32.85    8   
  2 Thomas Hartman           M67 Carolinas Tr,Charlo    35.00      36.88    6   
 
Event 529  M70 200 Meter 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 J Burr Daly              M71 Philadelphia,Newtow    34.50      36.06    8   
  2 David Rosenthal          M70 Unattached,Bayonne,    38.70      41.01    6   
 
Event 531  M80 200 Meter 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edward Cox               M82 Syracuse Cha,Bingha    35.20      34.93    8   
 
Event 532  M85 200 Meter 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sam Madia                M85 Western Penn,Coal C               56.07    8   
 
Event 541  M30 400 Meter 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jermaine Hodges          M33 Carolinas Tr,Charlo    54.60      65.53    8   
 
Event 542  M35 400 Meter 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adam Alderton            M35 Potomac Valley T,Al    51.88      52.28    8   
  2 Blair DeSio              M39 Potomac Valley T,Ar    52.34      52.61    6   
  3 Earl Owens               M35 Unattached,Wintervi    51.30      55.03    4   
 
Event 543  M40 400 Meter 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manuel Josephj           M41 Unattached                        55.88    8   
  2 Eric Jackson             M41 Unattached,Washingt    56.00      56.16    6   
  3 Kennie Edwards           M44 Unattached,Baltimor               57.41    4   
 
Event 544  M45 400 Meter 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glen Whiteley            M49 So Cal Track,Ridgel               59.08    8   
  2 William Shelton          M46 Unattached,New York               59.32    6   
  3 Adrian Harrison          M48 Glenarden Tr,German    61.13      59.82    4   
  4 Leon Winder              M45 TNT Internat           61.00      62.59    3   
  5 Willie Price             M47 Unattached,Buffalo,    61.00      64.23    2   
 
Event 545  M50 400 Meter 
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ben James                M53 Central Park,Honeoy    56.13      56.31   2   8   
  2 Kaestner McDonnough      M53 Pony Express,Richmo    61.00      62.49   2   6   
  3 Dan Fannon               M52 Philadelphia,Willow    64.30      62.62   1   4   
  4 Dan Weiser               M51 Potomac Valley T,Wa     1.05      62.63   2   3   
  5 David Lapreziosa         M52 Philadelphia,Pottst    66.56      66.75   1   2   
 
Event 546  M55 400 Meter 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas Jones             M56 Maryland Masters       57.30      57.47    8   
  2 George Haywood           M57 Houston Elit           58.28      58.22    6   
  3 Larry Zwick              M58 Unattached,Barnegat    66.72      66.09    4   
  4 Anthony Baker            M56 Central Park           60.50      68.05    3   
 
Event 547  M60 400 Meter 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Charles Allie            M62 Houston Elit,Pittsb    57.01      57.73    8   
  2 John Hardison            M61 Unattached,Hertford    64.80      69.77    6   
  3 Doug Hasting             M60 Unattached             75.00      76.16    4   
 
Event 548  M65 400 Meter 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Albert Williams          M69 Potomac Valley T,Be     1.06      67.64    8   
  2 Don Boyer                M66 Unattached             69.40      71.40    6   
 
Event 549  M70 400 Meter 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robert Paulen            M73 Potomac Valley T,Si 24:50.00      78.86    8   
  2 David Rosenthal          M70 Unattached,Bayonne,             2:04.06    6   
 
Event 563  M40 800 Meter 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Remus Medley             M40 Unattached,Baltimor             2:08.86    8   
  2 Gary Rossen              M41 Unattached,Springfi  2:09.60    2:10.41    6   
  3 Eric Jackson             M41 Unattached,Washingt  2:06.00    2:11.28    4   
  4 Kennie Edwards           M44 Unattached,Baltimor             2:16.80    3   
  5 Michael Sudo             M42 Unattached,Marina D  2:10.00    2:18.16    2   
  6 Mick Donnelly            M40 Philadelphia,Aston,  2:29.00    2:36.02    1   
 
Event 564  M45 800 Meter 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robert Lemke             M48 2nd Wind Tra,N Merr  2:30.79    2:36.10    8   
 
Event 565  M50 800 Meter 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steve Nearman            M50 Unattached                      2:16.57    8   
  2 Dennis Coleman           M52 Unattached,Gaithers             2:20.84    6   
  3 Dan Fannon               M52 Philadelphia,Willow  2:29.00    2:29.38    4   
  4 Dan Weiser               M51 Potomac Valley T,Wa     2.30    2:30.04    3   
 
Event 566  M55 800 Meter 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robert Bowser            M56 Unattached,Warwick,  2:38.56    2:51.75    8   
  2 George Haywood           M57 Houston Elit         2:21.00    2:53.49    6   
  3 Anthony Baker            M56 Central Park         2:35.00    2:53.74    4   
 
Event 567  M60 800 Meter 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robert Weiner            M62 Potomac Valley T,Ac  2:55.00    3:41.11    8   
 
Event 583  M40 1 Mile 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rene Sepulveda           M44 So Cal Track,Redond             4:47.78    8   
  2 Craig Chasse             M40 Potomac Valley T,Re  5:18.90    5:13.39    6   
  3 Michael Sudo             M42 Unattached,Marina D  4:50.00    5:13.82    4   
  4 Mick Donnelly            M40 Philadelphia,Aston,  5:24.00    5:58.91    3   
 
Event 584  M45 1 Mile 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott Ellis              M49 Unattached,Lake Hop  4:54.00    4:58.66    8   
  2 Ted Poulos               M48 Potomac Valley T,Mc  5:10.60    5:06.21    6   
  3 David Jones              M48 Unattached,Chesapea  5:10.00    5:28.53    4   
  4 Terence McLaughlin       M49 Unattached,Spotsylv  5:36.30    5:30.50    3   
 
Event 585  M50 1 Mile 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dennis Coleman           M52 Unattached,Gaithers             5:04.75    8   
  2 Mark Malander            M52 Unattached,Oak Hill  4:52.00    5:05.57    6   
  3 Maurice Pointer          M54 Potomac Valley T,Ba  5:15.80    5:09.65    4   
  4 John Comiskey            M53 Philadelphia,Pottst  6:11.23    6:34.35    3   
 
Event 586  M55 1 Mile 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stephen Chantry          M55 Colonial Roa,Willia  4:48.11    4:55.48    8   
  2 Peter Blank              M55 Potomac Valley T,An  6:42.00    6:53.82    6   
 
Event 587  M60 1 Mile 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Randy Whitt              M63 Carolinas Tr,Charlo             6:45.54    8   
  2 Robert Weiner            M62 Potomac Valley T,Ac  6:40.00    7:23.81    6   
 
Event 588  M65 1 Mile 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Louis Coppens            M67 Philadelphia,Warmin  6:15.00    6:31.24    8   
 
Event 589  M70 1 Mile 
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John Elliot              M71 Potomac Valley T     6:30.00    6:48.91    8   
 
Event 603  M35 3000 Meter  Bob Fine Mem
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Victor Cretella          M39 Unattached,New Mark             9:57.97    8   
  2 Victor Esteban           M39 Unattached,Washingt    11.00   10:46.46    6   
 
Event 603  M40 3000 Meter  Bob Fine Mem
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrew Duncan            M42 Unattached                      9:21.30    8   
  2 Rene Sepulveda           M44 So Cal Track,Redond  9:35.10    9:22.43    6   
  3 Craig Chasse             M40 Potomac Valley T,Re 10:55.30   10:01.85    4   
  4 John Lovett              M40 Unattached,Newport  10:11.20   10:12.81    3   
  5 Mick Donnelly            M40 Philadelphia,Aston, 11:01.00   12:05.10    2   
 
Event 604  M45 3000 Meter  Bob Fine Mem
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ted Poulos               M48 Potomac Valley T,Mc 10:19.00    9:56.60    8   
  2 Terence McLaughlin       M49 Unattached,Spotsylv 10:23.00   10:29.76    6   
 
Event 605  M50 3000 Meter  Bob Fine Mem
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mark Malander            M52 Unattached,Oak Hill  9:26.00    9:54.69    8   
  2 Maurice Pointer          M54 Potomac Valley T,Ba 10:01.89    9:58.19    6   
  3 Patrick Good             M53 Philadelphia,West C 11:05.00   10:54.14    4   
  4 Mark Baugh               M50 Unattached,Glenn Da 12:00.00   12:27.93    3   
 
Event 606  M55 3000 Meter  Bob Fine Mem
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joel Hoffsmith           M55 Philadelphia        10:44.90   10:42.31    8   
  2 Robert Bowser            M56 Unattached,Warwick, 11:27.93   12:08.68    6   
  3 Robert Stiles            M56 Unattached                     13:14.73    4   
  4 Peter Blank              M55 Potomac Valley T,An 14:17.00   14:23.71    3   
 
Event 607  M60 3000 Meter  Bob Fine Mem
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Randy Whitt              M63 Carolinas Tr,Charlo 00:00.01   13:15.81    8   
 
Event 607  M65 3000 Meter  Bob Fine Mem
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Louis Coppens            M67 Philadelphia,Warmin 12:47.00   12:45.87    8   
 
Event 609  M70 3000 Meter  Bob Fine Mem
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John Elliot              M71 Potomac Valley T    15:01.00   12:56.89    8   
 
Event 640  M30 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orlando Williams         M34 Glenarden Tr,Washin               11.20    8   
 
Event 643  M50 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lloyd Jeremiah           M52 Unattached,Washingt     8.90       9.27    8   
  2 Mark Williamson          M52 Unattached,Durham,      9.40       9.42    6   
  3 Timothy Mcmahon          M50 Shore Athlet,Manasq     9.50       9.78    4   
  4 John Billingsley         M52 Pony Express,Richmo    10.81      10.92    3   
  5 David Hughes             M50 TNT Internat,Hummel    12.55      11.45    2   
 
Event 646  M65 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ty Brown                 M65 Glenarden Tr,Washin     8.88       9.36    8   
  2 David Marovich           M66 Philadelphia,Chalfo    13.00      14.46    6   
 
Event 647  M70 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robert Paulen            M73 Potomac Valley T,Si    11.54      11.41    8   
 
Event 703  M40 Long Jump way 1
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 James Barr               M42 Unattached,Arlingto    5.62m      5.55m   18-02.50   8   
  2 James Samiec             M43 Potomac Valley T,Tr               4.91m   16-01.50   6   
 
Event 704  M45 Long Jump way 2
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kim Bullock              M45 Pony Express,Richmo               5.50m   18-00.50   8   
 
Event 705  M50 Long Jump way 1
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Danny Royer              M51 Unattached,Alexandr    5.28m      5.09m   16-08.50   8   
  2 David Hughes             M50 TNT Internat,Hummel    4.93m      4.72m   15-06.00   5   
  2 Kenneth Crawford         M54 TNT Internat,Philad    4.35m      4.72m   15-06.00   5   
  4 Michael Travers          M51 Mass Velocit,Watert    5.00m      4.66m   15-03.50   3   
  5 Sean Colliton            M52 Unattached,Poolesvi    4.44m      4.59m   15-00.75   2   
 
Event 706  M55 Long Jump way 2
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 W. Keith Mathis          M57 Potomac Valley T,Re    4.92m      4.39m   14-05.00   8   
  2 John Oleski              M59 Mass Velocit,Belmon    4.83m      4.21m   13-09.75   6   
 
Event 707  M60 Long Jump way 1
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Roger Crockett           M62 Unattached,Glasgow,    4.74m      4.70m   15-05.00   8   
  2 John Hardison            M61 Unattached,Hertford    4.45m      4.60m   15-01.25   6   
  3 Ivan Black               M61 Unattached,New York    4.51m      4.13m   13-06.75   4   
  4 Doug Hasting             M60 Unattached             4.15m      3.84m   12-07.25   3   
  5 Cortez Austin            M62 Unattached,Upper Ma    3.56m      3.46m   11-04.25   2   
  6 Bernie Linner            M60 Western Penn,Belle     4.35m      3.17m   10-05.00   1   
 
Event 708  M65 Long Jump way 2
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ty Brown                 M65 Glenarden Tr,Washin               4.55m   14-11.25   8   
 
Event 709  M70 Long Jump way 1
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robert Paulen            M73 Potomac Valley T,Si    3.73m      3.70m   12-01.75   8   
 
Event 710  M80 Long Jump way 2
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 James Stookey            M80 Potomac Valley T,Di               2.74m    9-00.00   8   
  2 Darrell Dempster         M80 Potomac Valley T,An    1.73m      1.65m    5-05.00   6   
 
Event 721  M40 Triple Jump way 1
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 James Samiec             M43 Potomac Valley T,Tr               9.89m   32-05.50   8   
 
Event 725  M50 Triple Jump way 1
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Marcus Battle            M51 Potomac Valley T,Si   11.28m     11.46m   37-07.25   8   
 
Event 726  M55 Triple Jump way 1
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 W. Keith Mathis          M57 Potomac Valley T,Re    9.50m      9.44m   30-11.75   8   
  2 John Oleski              M59 Mass Velocit,Belmon    9.64m      7.86m   25-09.50   6   
 
Event 727  M60 Triple Jump way 2
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ivan Black               M61 Unattached,New York    9.90m      9.58m   31-05.25   8   
  2 Roger Crockett           M62 Unattached,Glasgow,    9.55m      9.48m   31-01.25   6   
  3 Doug Hasting             M60 Unattached             8.50m      8.04m   26-04.50   4   
 
Event 728  M65 Triple Jump way 2
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 David Marovich           M66 Philadelphia,Chalfo    6.70m      6.85m   22-05.75   8   
 
Event 728  M70 Triple Jump way 2
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robert Paulen            M73 Potomac Valley T,Si    7.72m      7.97m   26-01.75   8   
 
Event 729  M80 Triple Jump way 2
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 James Stookey            M80 Potomac Valley T,Di               6.26m   20-06.50   8   
 
Event 743  M40 High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 James Barr               M42 Unattached,Arlingto    1.75m      1.72m    5-07.75   8   
  2 James Samiec             M43 Potomac Valley T,Tr               1.52m    4-11.75   6   
 
Event 744  M45 High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Freddy Mejia             M48 Potomac Valley T,As               1.67m    5-05.75   8   
 
Event 745  M50 High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bruce McBarnette         M52 Potomac Valley T       1.89m      1.87m    6-01.50   8   
  2 Mark Williamson          M52 Unattached,Durham,     1.90m      1.82m    5-11.50   6   
  3 David Hughes             M50 TNT Internat,Hummel    1.39m      1.42m    4-07.75   4   
 
Event 745  M55 High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 W. Keith Mathis          M57 Potomac Valley T,Re    1.55m      1.42m    4-07.75   8   
 
Event 747  M60 High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ivan Black               M61 Unattached,New York    1.40m      1.37m    4-06.00   8   
  2 Richard Holt             M63 Philadelphia,Wilmin    1.42m      1.32m    4-04.00   6   
  3 John Fortin              M60 Unattached,Stratham    1.56m      1.22m    4-00.00   3.50
  3 Doug Hasting             M60 Unattached             1.27m      1.22m    4-00.00   3.50
 
Event 747  M65 High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Richard Klehm            M65 Potomac Valley T,Sp    1.47m      1.37m    4-06.00   8   
  2 Ronald Foster            M69 Fleet Feet/E,Paters    1.24m      1.27m    4-02.00   6   
  3 David Marovich           M66 Philadelphia,Chalfo    1.16m      1.17m    3-10.00   3.50
  3 Michael Valle            M69 Potomac Valley T,Hi               1.17m    3-10.00   3.50
 
Event 749  M70 High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robert Paulen            M73 Potomac Valley T,Si    1.21m      1.22m    4-00.00   8   
  2 Joseph Paradine          M74 Philadelphia,Swarth    1.16m      1.17m    3-10.00   6   
 
Event 749  M80 High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 James Stookey            M80 Potomac Valley T,Di               1.07m    3-06.00   8   
 
Event 763  M35 Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 -- Adam Alderton            M35 Potomac Valley T,Al    3.40m         NH            
 
Event 763  M45 Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Aaron Kelly              M47 Unattached,Hagersto    2.28m      2.15m    7-00.50   8   
 
Event 765  M50 Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gerrod Smith             M54 Unattached,Southamp               3.20m   10-06.00   8   
 -- Philip Barth             M54 Unattached,Fairfax,    2.90m         NH            
 -- B Wayne Bequette         M52 Unattached,Albany,     3.05m         NH            
 -- Brian Magerkurth         M51 Unattached,Newtown,    3.51m         NH            
 
Event 765  M55 Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Peter McGinnis           M55 Syracuse Cha,Cortla    3.51m      3.50m   11-05.75   8   
 -- Thomas Kildea            M55 Unattached,Wallingf    3.04m         NH            
 
Event 766  M60 Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Grady Whitsit            M63 Unattached,Raleigh, 10-00.00      3.05m   10-00.00   8   
 
Event 766  M65 Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Richard Klehm            M65 Potomac Valley T,Sp 10-06.00      2.75m    9-00.25   8   
 
Event 767  M70 Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Joseph Paradine          M74 Philadelphia,Swarth  7-00.00      2.30m    7-06.50   8   
 
Event 821  M35 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kunle Lawson             M38 Unattached,Richmond              13.93m   45-08.50   8   
 
Event 823  M40 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Keith Butler             M42 Unattached,Levittow   13.44m     12.78m   41-11.25   8   
  2 James Barr               M42 Unattached,Arlingto   12.48m     11.99m   39-04.00   6   
 
Event 823  M45 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ray Jones                M49 Unattached,Forest,     8.78m      9.35m   30-08.25   8   
  2 John Seto                M47 Unattached,Pleasant    9.00m      8.66m   28-05.00   6   
 
Event 825  M50 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Edward Merians           M51 Unattached,Larchmon   42.00m      9.69m   31-09.50   8   
 
Event 826  M55 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robert O'Donnell         M55 Philadelphia,Ridley   12.53m     11.94m   39-02.25   8   
  2 Frank Flanegin           M56 Unattached,Mt. Leba   11.47m     11.61m   38-01.25   6   
  3 George Castelli          M56 Unattached,Newburgh   11.40m     11.29m   37-00.50   4   
  4 T.  Carl Reichard        M57 Unattached,Noank, C   10.50m     10.51m   34-05.75   3   
  5 Michael Kalnas           M59 Garden State TC                   9.81m   32-02.25   2   
 
Event 827  M60 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Charles Roll             M63 Shore Athlet,Fanwoo              13.95m   45-09.25   8   
  2 S Craig Shumaker         M61 Long & Stron,Glenmo   14.00m     13.90m   45-07.25   6   
  3 Ken Moss                 M62 Potomac Valley T,Le   13.22m     13.45m   44-01.50   4   
  4 Joseph DeStefano         M63 Philadelphia,Bellef   11.88m     11.10m   36-05.00   3   
  5 James Pearce             M64 Unattached,Columbia    9.00m      7.87m   25-10.00   2   
 
Event 828  M65 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Glenn Sasser             M66 Unattached,Wrightsv              14.09m   46-02.75   8   
  2 Michael Valle            M69 Potomac Valley T,Hi              10.75m   35-03.25   6   
  3 Ty Brown                 M65 Glenarden Tr,Washin    3.27m     10.70m   35-01.25   4   
  4 David Marovich           M66 Philadelphia,Chalfo    9.14m      9.92m   32-06.50   3   
 
Event 829  M70 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gerald Vaughn            M74 Florida Athl,Charlo   13.33m     12.72m   41-08.75   8   
 
Event 829  M75 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ray Feick                M78 Philadelphia,Gilber    9.50m      8.76m   28-09.00   8   
 
Event 831  M80 Shot Put Studio
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Darrell Dempster         M80 Potomac Valley T,An    7.11m      7.02m   23-00.50   8   
 
Event 831  M85 Shot Put Studio
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Charles Pistorino        M87 Potomac Valley T,Mc    7.56m      7.15m   23-05.50   8   
  2 Sam Madia                M85 Western Penn,Coal C               7.02m   23-00.50   6   
 
Event 840  M35 Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kunle Lawson             M38 Unattached,Richmond              15.39m   50-06.00   8   
  2 David Senay              M39 Unattached,Cold Spr              13.70m   44-11.50   6   
 
Event 840  M40 Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Keith Butler             M42 Unattached,Levittow   12.01m     11.72m   38-05.50   8   
  2 James Barr               M42 Unattached,Arlingto   11.44m     11.66m   38-03.25   6   
 
Event 842  M45 Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 John Seto                M47 Unattached,Pleasant    9.50m     10.27m   33-08.50   8   
  2 Ray Jones                M49 Unattached,Forest,                8.29m   27-02.50   6   
 
Event 846  M55 Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bob Cedrone              M55 Twilight Thr,Stough   15.30m     15.51m   50-10.75   8   
  2 T.  Carl Reichard        M57 Unattached,Noank, C   14.20m     14.40m   47-03.00   6   
  3 George Sandas            M56 Unattached,Garden C   13.11m     14.34m   47-00.75   4   
  4 Frank Flanegin           M56 Unattached,Mt. Leba   13.36m     13.89m   45-07.00   3   
  5 George Castelli          M56 Unattached,Newburgh   14.06m     13.52m   44-04.25   2   
  6 Ward Sorensen            M55 Unattached,Potomac,              12.80m   42-00.00   1   
  7 Dennis Hansen            M56 Unattached,Staten I   14.18m     12.62m   41-05.00 
 
Event 847  M60 Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ken Moss                 M62 Potomac Valley T,Le   17.86m     18.03m   59-02.00   8   
  2 Charles Roll             M63 Shore Athlet,Fanwoo              15.27m   50-01.25   6   
  3 James Pearce             M64 Unattached,Columbia   12.00m     10.63m   34-10.50   4   
 
Event 848  M65 Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Michael Valle            M69 Potomac Valley T,Hi              14.37m   47-01.75   8   
  2 David Marovich           M66 Philadelphia,Chalfo   12.80m     12.46m   40-10.50   6   
 
Event 849  M75 Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ray Feick                M78 Philadelphia,Gilber   11.70m     10.19m   33-05.25   8   
 
Event 851  M80 Weight Throw studio
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Darrell Dempster         M80 Potomac Valley T,An   10.48m      9.92m   32-06.50   8   
 
Event 860  M35 Super Weight
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kunle Lawson             M38 Unattached,Richmond               9.40m   30-10.25   8   
  2 David Senay              M39 Unattached,Cold Spr               8.92m   29-03.25   6   
 
Event 860  M40 Super Weight
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 James Barr               M42 Unattached,Arlingto    7.22m      7.33m   24-00.75   8   
  2 Keith Butler             M42 Unattached,Levittow               7.20m   23-07.50   6   
 
Event 860  M45 Super Weight
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 John Seto                M47 Unattached,Pleasant    6.78m      6.29m   20-07.75   8   
  2 Ray Jones                M49 Unattached,Forest,                4.97m   16-03.75   6   
 
Event 866  M55 Super Weight
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bob Cedrone              M55 Twilight Thr,Stough               8.43m   27-08.00   8   
  2 T.  Carl Reichard        M57 Unattached,Noank, C    7.05m      6.87m   22-06.50   6   
  3 George Castelli          M56 Unattached,Newburgh               6.79m   22-03.50   4   
  4 George Sandas            M56 Unattached,Garden C               6.58m   21-07.25   3   
  5 Dennis Hansen            M56 Unattached,Staten I    6.70m      5.00m   16-05.00   2   
 
Event 867  M60 Super Weight
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ken Moss                 M62 Potomac Valley T,Le    7.92m      8.00m   26-03.00   8   
  2 Charles Roll             M63 Shore Athlet,Fanwoo               7.36m   24-01.75   6   
  3 James Pearce             M64 Unattached,Columbia    5.50m      5.48m   17-11.75   4   
 
Event 867  M65 Super Weight
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Michael Valle            M69 Potomac Valley T,Hi               7.08m   23-02.75   8   
  2 David Marovich           M66 Philadelphia,Chalfo    7.01m      6.10m   20-00.25   6   
 
Event 869  M75 Super Weight
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ray Feick                M78 Philadelphia,Gilber    6.75m      6.16m   20-02.50   8   
 
Event 871  M80 Super Weight studio
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Darrell Dempster         M80 Potomac Valley T,An    6.52m      6.16m   20-02.50   8   
 
Event 872  M40-49 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                                    1:47.67    8   
  2 Potomac Valley TC  'A'                                       1:52.33    6   
  3 Enon TC  'A'                                                 1:52.41    4   
 
Event 874  M50-59 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Philadelphia Masters  'A'                                    2:10.81    8   
 
Event 875  M60-69 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Philadelphia Masters  'A'                                    2:43.07    8   
 
Event 903  M50 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barry Fowler             M52 Unattached,Waterbur 17:42.00   17:54.99    8   
 
Event 903  M55 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peter Blank              M55 Potomac Valley T,An 17:33.84   17:35.68    8   
 
Event 905  M60 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John Fredericks          M62 Freehold Are,Brick, 06:00.01   17:51.30    8   
  2 John Morrison            M61 Potomac Valley T,Es 18:53.00   18:56.86    6   
 
Event 905  M65 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joel Dubow               M67 Philadelphia,Tucker            19:20.44    8   
  2 Michael Rosenthal        M66 Unattached,Arlingto            19:24.01    6   
  3 Art Lebofsky             M67 Philadelphia,Phoeni            20:48.04    4   
  4 Thomas Hartman           M67 Carolinas Tr,Charlo 21:57.00   22:35.06    3   
 
Event 908  M70 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sheldon Contract         M70 Potomac Valley T,N.            20:34.40    8   
  2 Frank Bergson            M71 Park Racewal,Whiteh 20:42.60   21:55.11    6   
  3 Terry Copeland           M72 Unattached,Frederic            23:52.18    4   
 
Event 908  M75 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Donald Gerson            M75 Potomac Valley T,Si            25:59.37    8   
 
Event 908  M85 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Charles Boyle            M86 Potomac Valley T                    DNF  
 
Event 950  M19-29 Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nicholas Burnett         M23 Tompkins Cou,Endico               4.90m   16-00.75 
  2 Tim Wunderlich           M22 Unattached,Westmins               4.25m   13-11.25 
 
Event 961  W30-39 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                                    2:14.19    8   
 
Event 970  M40-49 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley TC  'A'                                       4:07.81    8   
 
Event 984  W19-29 400 Meter 
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kristin Harman           W29 Unattached,Newport                66.45  
 
Event 986  W19-29 800 Meter 
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kristin Harman           W29 Unattached,Newport              2:33.94  
 
Event 991  M19-29 3000 Meter 
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stephon Chantry          M19 Unattached                      9:36.88  
 
Event 993  M19-29 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michael George           M29 Unattached,Arlingto     8.60       8.50  
  2 Tim Wunderlich           M22 Unattached,Westmins     8.79       9.21  
 
Event 995  M19-29 Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tim Wunderlich           M22 Unattached,Westmins    6.50m      6.38m   20-11.25 
  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec