Join/Renew Now

Registration Status

As of 12/5/11 11:02 p.m. PT (list refreshes hourly)
All received registrations are shown on this page and are subject to change.

Questions about your registration? Contact Sherry Quack (e-mail or 317-713-4685)


Annual Meeting
Sara Ackmanaac
Bob AdamsChair, Sports Med-Science Cmte
Victoria AdamsPotomac Valley
Sara AlegriaFlorida
Beth Alford-SullivanNCAA
Nia AliEmerging Elite Athletes-PCSF
Andrew AlldenAA Elite Coaching
Doug AllenKentucky
Larry AlserdaUtah
Brendan AmesEmerging Elite Athletes-PCSF
Terrell Amos
Andrew AmsdenOzark
Gabriele Andersonaac
Jeshua AndersonEmerging Elite Athletes-PCSF
Richard AndersonSt. Louis Track Club
William AndersonVirginia
Jacquelwyn AnthonyGeorgia
Eugene AntonOzark
Wayne ArmbrustMissouri Valley
Michael ArmstrongArkansas
Russ ArmstrongUtah
Christopher AsherCalifornia State University, Los Angeles
Marlene AtwoodGeorgia
Mary-Elizabeth AudeMONTANA
Fred BaerPA and USCommunity College TCA
Regina BagbySouthwestern
John BahakelAlabama
Leon BaileyNew Jersey
Tim BakerPotoac Valley
Mary BakjianSouthern California
George BankerPotomac Valley
Kenny Banksaac
Willie BanksUSATF BOD-San Diego
Me'Lisa BarberAAC
Andrew BarhamWest Virginia
Sharrieffa Barksdaleaac
Linda BarnesSnake River Association
Linda BarnhartNebraska
Eric BarronSouthern California
Erica Bartolina
Mica BartonSouthwestern
Travis BashawWisconsin
Bob BaumelOklahoma and RRTC
James BeanOregon
Jessica BeardEmerging Elite Athletes-PCSF
Kelly Behlmann
Rory BeilDakotas
Althea BelgraveHawaii
Bonnie BellOzark
Jay BeltzSAN DIEGO
DeVaughn BenionIllinois
Sasha-gay Benjamin
Frederick Benlein
Demetrius BennettNiagara
Dwight Benning
Gisela Benning
Richard BenoySouthern California
Dominic Bergeraac
Janice BerkebileFlorida
Tom BernhardPacific
Nelson BerriosMid-Atlantic
Donald BerryMaine
Nicole BerryThree Rivers Association
Golden BertramAlabama
Brandon BethkeSouthern California
LeJerald Bettersaac
Pamela BetzFlorida
Eric BindnerColorado
Vincent BinghamMV-Univ of Kansas
Mary BirdwellAlabama
Ivan Black
John BlackburnSouth Carolina
Adam Bleakney
Stewart BlueSouthern
Janis BluhmSouth Texas
Gordon Bocock
Laurie BoemkerNew England
Richard BoltOregon
Linda BommicinoGeorgia
Madeline Bostnew jersey
Laura BowermanNew Mexico
David Bowers
Doug BowmanOregon
Bill BoydVirginia
Chester BradleySouthwestern
Katherine BranchAssociation Committee
Eric BraschwitzNorth Carolina
Ken BraumanFlorida
Chandra Breweraac
Lakya BrookinsEmerging Elite Athletes-PCSF
Ronald BrookinsEmerging Elite Athletes-PCSF
Virginia Brophy AchmanTwin Cities In Motion
Jeff BrowerMasters Track and Field
Brian BrownIowa
Emily Brownaac
Frances BrownPotomac Valley
Jeffrey BrownEndocrinology Associates of Houston
Joel Brownaac
Richmond BrownAlabama
T'erea BrownEmerging Elite Athletes-PCSF
Robin Brown BeamonUSATF-FL
Stephanie Brown Traftonaac
Marvis Brown-Arnold
Daniel Browneaac
Karen Browningnew mexico
E Andrew Brunsonaac
Jason BryantNorth Carolina
Earlett BuckleySouthern
David BullockAlabama SO CAL
Roger BurbageNorth Carolina
Jo BurrowsNorth Carolina
Bill ButtermoreOhio
Gregory Buttssouthern california
Rob BuzaitisMichigan
Chad BylerNiagara
Brandon ByramEmerging Elite Athletes-PCSF
Philip ByrneFlorida Athletic Club
Clarence Caballero
Tom Cahalaniowa
Tina CainUSOC-Paralympic Div.
Derrick CalhounIllinois
Larry Callahan
Jackie CallenderSouthern
Jillian Camarena-Williamsaac
Joanne CamargoPacific
Amber Campbellaac
Tonie CampbellSan Diego-Imperial
Jim Carlisle
Kyle Carlson
Andre CarnegieMissouri Valley Association
Andy CarrLDR Records-Atlanta Track Club-GA Assoc
Arthur CarringtonGeorgia
Michelle Carteraac
Rubin CarterNebraska
Stella CashmanUSATF New York
Gilbert CastilloHeartland Athletic Services
Jasmine ChaneyEmerging Elite Athletes-PCSF
John ChaplinInland NW
Patrick ChavisIndiana
Damu Cherryaac
Tom Chornyaac
Edward Christy
Bonnie CizekNebraska
Marc CizekNebraska
David ClarkKentucky
William ClarkUS Track Meet Directors Assn
Ronald ClarkePotomac Valley
Curt Clausenaac
Lyle ClaussenDakotas
William ClayeEmerging Elite Athletes-PCSF
Mark ClearySouthern California
Cassandra Cline-Kalal McKenzieArizona
Carla CoffeyNew England
Stephen CohenIllinois
Jacqui CollinsGeorgia
Jason ColwickPacific Northwest
Keith CombsGulf
Thom ConferSouthern California
Richard ConnorsPacific
Shirley ConnorsPacific
Donald CooperFlorida
Stacey CooperNevada
Christina CorlUSATF BOD-Assoc Counsel
Jessica Cosbyaac
Michael Courtneyaac
Shane CrawfordEmerging Elite Athletes-PCSF
Shirley Crowe
Mike CrowhurstKentucky
Beth CuomoLong Island
Steven CuomoLong Island
Alex CuozzoUSATF-Long Island President
Christopher DallagerMinnesota
Maryanne DanielCT
Ron DanielConnecticut
Jeff DarmanUSATF BOD
Michael DaveyOzark
Albert Davis
Bruce DavisOregon
Demetria Davis
Donald DavisNorth Carolina
Frank DavisNorth Carolina
Dorothy DawsonIllinois
Charles DayPotomac Valley Association
Darren De ReuckColorado
Amy Deem
Melissa DelaneyIllinois
Lashinda DemusAAC
Yolanda Demus
Elliott DenmanNew Jersey Association
Mark DennettMaine
Evie DennisUSATF BOD - Colorado
Sandra DeNoonFlorida
Cynthia DeSantiagoNebraska
Jacqueline DeVoseMichigan
Carroll DeWeeseMI
Arlena Dickerson
Kim DismukeArizona
Michael DohertyWisconsin
Anthony DomenechGulf
Christel DonleyColorado
Jerry DonleyColorado
Donald DowlingOzark
Mark DriscollNiagara
John C D DrollaSouth Texas Association
Stanley DruckreyWisconsin
Jon Drummondaac
Ian DubeGeorgia
David DunbarSouth Texas
Dave DunhamNew England
Lesia DunnSouthwestern
Philip DunnUSATF BOD - San Diego
Adam Durhamaac
Karl Eagleman
Terry EasonNiagara
Russ EbbetsNiagara
Jeanetta EdmondNevada
Monzavous Edwardsaac
Steven EdwardsAshley Grace, LLC
Tim EdwardsColorado
Win EggersIllinois
William EisenringNEW JERSEY
Terri Eldridgeohio
Cliff ElkinsArizona
John ElliottMarathonGuide.com
Linda EllisSouth Carolina
Kenny Emerick
James EngelOhio
Char EngelhardtPNA
Florence EricksonSnake River
John EricksonUtah
Kris EricksonUtah
Scott ErwinIllinois
Gregory EvansIllinois
Lebraun EvansNorth Carolina
Sanoma EvansSouthern California
Bruce FabrikantNew Jersey
Isabel Falcon
Rodolfo Falcon
Pamela FalesNew Jersey
Sandra Farmer-PatrickAAC
Joe FelderGulf
Kenneth FergusonMissouri Valley Association
Andy Ferrara
Inez FinchGeorgia
Kisha FinchNevada
Kevin FitzPatrickWisconsin
James FlanikLake Erie
Kelly FlathersAAC
Bob FlintArizona
Robert FontaineConnecticut
Glenn FortuneOregon
Hyleas Fountainaac
Bridget Franekaac
Larry FrazierMorgan State University
Norris FrederickPacific Northwest
Will FreemanGrinnell College
David FriedmanNew Jersey
Brian Fullem
Alonzo FullerWisconsin
Raymond Funkhouser
Easter Gabriel
Ann Gaffiganaac
Michelle GagnardChicago Flyers Track Club
Jessica Galli
Philip Galli
Jim Garcia
James GarnerFlorida
Mitchell GarnerRRCA
John GartlandIndiana
Robert GaryThe Ohio State University
Justin Gatlinaac
Al Geiger
Joseph GentryColorado
Samuel GermanyNevada
Jeffrey GersonLake Erie
Paul GilmerWest Virginia
Josh Glassaac
Marty GoldbergThree Rivers Association
Sharon GoodPotomac Valley
Pierre GoodeStillman College
Patricia GoodwinMinnesota
Paul GoorisNew Mexico
Ed Gorman
Duane Gosaohio
Tony GoyangWest Texas
Diane Graham-HenryIllinois
David GramlichLake Erie Association
Barbara GranberrySouthwestern
Dolores GreenMid-Atlantic
Francesca Green
John GreenColorado
Norman GreenMid-Atlantic
Walt GreenNorfolk Real Deal Track Club
Philip GreenwaldNew York Association
Paul Greer
David GreifingerSouthern California Association
Jonathan GreyMinnesota
Kwajalein GriffinPacific Northwest
Carolyn Griggs
Yvonne GrimesConnecticut
Jim Grogan
Dennis GrollSouthern
Carl GrossbardGREATER LONG ISLAND RUNNING CLUB
Carl GrossmanMid-Atlantic
Dennis GrueMontana
Lawrence GuilfordNiagara
Dave GwynGulf Association
Kim HainesUSATF BOD - Montana
Zelda HainesMontana
Ed HalikColorado
Sheryl HallLong Island
David HallidayFlorida
April HamiltonNorth Carolina
Apryl HamptonSouthwestern
Edwin Hampton
Harriet Hampton
Mobarik Haneef
Patricia Hanna
Rashad HannahSouthern
Crispen HansonBorder
Carol HardemonFlorida
Dawn Harperaac
Sonya HarrellSouthern California
Charles HarrisFlorida
De'Leon HarrisSouthwestern
George HarrisPotomac Valley
Martha HarrisSouthern
Tina Harrisaac
Tyrone Harrisaac
Walter HarrisArkansas
Kevin HarrisonMissouri Valley Association
Jeff Hartwigaac
Rex Harvey
Joanna Hayesaac
Jack HazenLake Erie
John HeadSTX
Kristin Heastonaac
Mark HeckelThree Rivers Association
Andrew HeckerSouthern California
Michael HemsleyMid Atlantic
Joseph HendersonAlabama
Peter HenkesWisconsin
Britney Henryaac
Irene HermanPacific
H Al Hernandez
Bob HershUSATF BOD - Long Island
Brian HickeyTallahassee Sports Council
Robert HickeySouthern California
Darlene HickmanUSATF BOD - Pac NW
William HickmanPacific Northwest
Lesley Higginsaac
Stephanie HightowerUSATF Chairman and President
MacKenzie Hillaac
Michael HinzInland Northwest
Nancy Hobbs
Daniel HockingNew England
Neville HodgePotomac Valley
Mark HoffmanWisconsin Track Coaches Association
James HoldrenVirginia
Mark Hollisaac
Scot HollonbeckGeorgia
Michael HolmanUniversity of Indianapolis
Mick HoltPacific Northwest
John Honerkampaac
Randal HopkinsOhio
Barrett HopperSouthwestern
Marsha Horanaac
Cyrus HostetlerEmerging Elite Athletes-PCSF
Sherry Hott
Thomas Hott
Shayla Houlihanaac
Faye HowellPotomac Valley
Tran HowellEmerging Elite Athletes-PCSF
James C HumePacific
Sue HumphreySouth Texas
Melody Hundleyvirginia
Thom HuntSan Diego
Tiombe Hurdaac
Quentin Iglehart-Summersaac
Carmen Jackson
Jeff JacksonAlabama Heat
TammyRa' JacksonNebraska
Valerie JacobsSouth Carolina
Joel Jager
A C JaimeSouth Texas Association
Anthony JamesNorth Carolina
Larry JamesUSATF BOD - General Counsel
Pavi'Elle Tiki JamesEmerging Elite Athletes-PCSF
Frank JancuraLake Erie
Mary Jannausch-ZemperMichigan
Perry JenkinsUniversity at Buffalo
Dee Jensen
Funmilayo Jimohaac
Monica JoannesMissouri Valley
Allen JohnsonAAC
Bruce JohnsonStillman College
Dave JohnsonPenn Relays
DeLewis JohnsonSouthern Calif. Ass.
Keith JohnsonSouthern
Kibwe Johnsonaac
Lawrence Johnsonaac
Paul JohnsonSouthwestern
Samera JohnsonAlabama
Kathy JohnstonKentucky
Marc JonesIllinois
Thomas JonesPotomac Valley
Daniel JoyntOregon
Larry JudgeBall State University
Michael JudgeGeorgia
Joe JurczykLake Erie
Martin KahlerMaine
Michael KarlsonMinnesota
Deena KastorUSATF BOD - Southern California
David KatzLong Island
Lottie KeatonArkansas
Elaine KeelColorado
Scott Keenan
Kimberly Keenan-Kirkpatricknew jersey
Creigh KelleyLDR Division
Ronald Kelly
Winston Kelly
Maura KentPacific
David Kerin
Beverly Kern
Robert Kern
Latashia KeyIndiana
Brenda KimbroughIllinois
Burnett KingSouthern
Timothy KingKentucky
Tamara King-FosterFlorida
Christopher Kinneyaac
Paul KirschNew England
Guy KitchenLake Erie
JoAnn KitchenLake Erie
George KleemanPacific
Arthur KleinPacific
Becky KleinPacific
Stevie Kleinstubersan diego
Christopher KlingSouth Carolina
Daniel Koch
Edward KochNew Jersey Association
Alan Kolling
Mark KostekIowa
Ken KraftNew York
Karen KrsakOhio
Len KrsakOhio
Mark KrugMinnesota
Steve Kubisiak
Justin KuoNew England
Nina KuscsikLong Island
Kimberly KutschInland Northwest
Steve KutschInland Northwest
Vincent LanannaUniversity of Oregon
Valaree Langley FossUSATF-MAINE
Linda Lanker
Bob LarsenSouthern Cal Assoc.
Rod LarsenFlorida
Bob LathamOregon
Glenn LatimerIllinois
Patrick Lavelle
Donald LawrenceAdirondack
Lionel LeachChair, Youth Athletics Division
George Leaf
Bruce Leasure
William Leeraac
Caroline LeFrak
Donald Lein
Marian Lein
Richard LeutzingerIowa
Brooks LewisNevada President
Mechelle Lewisaac
Yvette Lewisaac
Gia Lewis-Smallwoodaac
Lawrence LibowNew England Association
John LilygrenPacific
Ralph LindemanCoaches Advisory Committee
Will LindgrenTeam Nebraska Brooks
Leo LinesUTFF
Roosevelt Lofton
Nicole LoganThree Rivers Association
Solomiya Loginaac
Bruce LongThree Rivers Association
Cindy LongThree Rivers Association
Gloria LouisSouthern
Christie LoveGulf
Felicia LoveGulf
Jesse LowryNorth Carolina
Jules LucasPotomac Valley
Shawn Lucasaac
Matthew LydumOhio
Tonita MackNevada Secretary
Edward MaherMid-Atlantic
Lillian Mahoney
Paul MahoneySouthern California
Crystal Manningaac
Jonathan MarcusOregon
Brenda MartinOhio
Devon MartinCentral Park Track Club New Balance
Diane MartinUSATF-Long Island
Harold Lefty MartinOHIO
Liza MascarenasNM
Ronald MascarenasNM
Brian MastelMastel Event Management, LLC
George Mathews
Charles MayesPotomac Valley
Jamel Mayrant
Chris McBeathVIRGINIA
Thomas McBeeArkansas
Henry McCallumPotomac Valley
J Chris McCannVirginia
Steve McCannonSouth Texas
James McCaulNiagara Association
Cynthia McClain-Hill
Dexter McCloudaac
Doreen McCoubrieMid-Atlantic
Forika McDougaldMissouri Valley Association
Deirdre McElhattonLong Island
Deborah McFadden
Dave McGovernaac
Candyce McGroneEmerging Elite Athletes-PCSF
Larry McHoneIowa
Bill McKeeOklahoma
Gina McKeeOklahoma
James McKeeKentucky
Clifton McKenzieArizona
Akiba McKinneyaac
Julie McKinney
Erica McLainaac
Carol McLatchieOregon
Ronald McLean
Thomas McLeanIndiana
Kathleen McLymond
Kathy McMillan
Lloyd McMillanSouthern-Potomac Valley
Reginald McNeilOzark
Wanda McNeilOzark
John McNicholsIndiana
Ronald McRaeflorida
Thomas McTaggartNew York
Linda MelzerOhio
Richard MercadoGulf
Richard MessengerWest Virginia
LeeAnn MeyerMinnesota
Ellen MillerColorado - MUT
Greg MillerMissouri Valley Association
Inger Milleraac
Scottesha MillerEmerging Elite Athletes-PCSF
Dave MillsSnake River
Dennis MitchellUniversity of Akron
Joanne MitchellIndiana
John MitchellArkansas
Keith MitchellIndiana
Marilyn MitchellNew York
Teddy Mitchellaac
Gregory MohlBeartooth Track Assoc
Rose MondaySouth Texas
William MongovanConnecticut
Joe MonksFlorida Association
Victor MontgomerySouthern
John MoonSeton Hall Univ - New Jersey
Edward Moranaac
Gary Morganaac
Lisa Morgan
Tim MorganUSATF NC
Eileen Morris
Kenny MortonKentucky
Joseph MosesSouthern
Lester MountSouthwestern
Dan Moyozark
Ginger MulanaxOzark
James MurphyInland Northwest
Michael MurphySouthwestern
Delores MurraySouthwestern
John MurrayPacific
William MurrayAL
Marshevet MyersAAC
Kathy Nary
William Nault
Mark NealMichigan
JoAnn Neal-WilliamsSouthwestern
Edward NeighbourNew Jersey
Adam NelsonSaucony
John Jack NelsonHeartland Athletic Services Inc
Susan Nesbihal-Cordero
Colleen Newhartaac
Gene NewmanRRTC
Frank NewtonKentucky
Herbert NichollsPotomac Valley
Robert NicholsOzark Association
Ronald NicholsSouthwestern
Toni NicholsSouthwestern
Darren Niedermeyeraac
Howard Nippert
Greg Nixonaac
James NorvillGeorgia
Becky OakesIndiana
Johann OdermattFlorida
Ned O'DohertyMichigan
David OjaMst LDR-Syr Chargers-Niagara
Dennis Olafson
Larry O'LearyOregon
John Oleski
Marvin OligeTennessee
Charles Oliver
Mike Olsenoregon
Mary Onken
Sabestine OnyepunukaArizona
Bob OrazemSITRAC
Omoghan OsaghaeEmerging Elite Athletes-PCSF
Melinda Owenaac
Tania Pacevaac
Martin PalaviciniCentral California
Barbara PalmaAdirondack
Jane ParksRRTC USATF NJ
Sandy Pashkin
Ronald PateHawaii
Kara Pattersonaac
Darvis Pattonaac
David PearsonBorder
Stephen PeckiconisNew England
Michael PekarArizona
Becca PeterClub Northwest
Scott PetersFlorida
Vincent PetersOhio
James PetersonInland Northwest
Patti PeteschPacific Northwest
Susan PetrelliColorado
Linda PhelpsThree Rivers Association
Jason Philbeck
Elizabeth PhillipsUSATF BOD
Bert PickellSouth Texas
Dan PierceColorado
Raymond Pierre
Roy PirrungWisconsin
Mickey PiscitelliWomens LDR-Syr Chargers_Niagara
Bob PodkaminerPacific
Susan PolanskyLong Island
William PollingerNew Jersey
Billy Poole-HarrisIllinois
Elmer PowellPotomac Valley
Jerlene Powellcentral california
Jim PrescottArizona
Jay PrestonWisconsin
Patrick PrettyWisconsin
Alma Jan PricePVA
Carmen PriceNevada
Dr William PricePVA
Dr William PricePVA
Roger Pricenew jersey
Connie Price-SmithIllinois
Lauren PrimeranoUSATF New York
Joe PrusaitisSouth Texas
Joyce PrusaitisSouth Texas
Steven PurchaseBorder
Sherry QuackUSATF Staff
Delethea Quarles
Bill QuinliskNiagara
Chris RaelSouthern California Association
George Ragan
Melvin RameyPacific Association
Pat RandallPacific
Susan Randallaac
Jon RankinPacific Northwest
Kathleen RaskeSacramento State
Rick ReckerMinnesota
Brittney Reeseaac
Vernika ReevesGeorgia
Kendra ReimerClaremont-Mudd-Scripps
Randy ReinaSouth Texas
Matthew RenekerLake Erie Association
Sandra RepkoKentucky
Dan ReynoldsArizona
Brian Rhoads
Edwin Richardson
Norine RichardsonArizona
Willie RichardsonGulf
Orin Richburg
Matt RigbyColorado
Patrick Rizzoaac
Richard RobertSouthern California
Edwin RobertsMid- Atlantic
Wayne Roberts
Khadevis RobinsonAAC
Porter RobinsonGulf
Sonja RobinsonGeorgia
Mary RosadoNew York
Lisa RosboroughSouthwestern
E Scott RoseOhio
Scott RothEmerging Elite Athletes-PCSF
Richard Rothman
Cliff RoveltoKansas State University
Edwin RowoldOzark
Peggy RowoldOzark
Ulysses Rozelle
C Christopher RushAdirondack
Tanya RushMorgan State University
Duane RussellRaceMeasure
Tracey RussellAtlanta Track Club
Frank RussoUSATF-NJ
Major RuthConnecticut
Laurie Sabiknew mexico
Crawford SabinNew Jersey
Murray SanfordGeorgia
Paul SargentIndiana
Joe SarverThree Rivers Association
Tom SaucedaSouth Texas
Bill ScarboroughNebraska
Joe ScecinaSouth Texas
Jeff SchallerInland Northwest
Rose SchlewitzOregon
Richard SchornsteinColorado
Benjamin SchuchmanGeorgia
Mark SchwartzThree Rivers Association
Jordan Scottaac
Michael ScottUSATF Cross Country Council
Stan ScottWest Texas
Gordon ScrutonHawaii
Tim SeamanSan Diego-Imperial
Larry SeifertLake Erie
Nancy SeifertLake Erie
Catherine Sellers
Dan Serianniaac
Anne Shadleaac
Oronde SharifThree Rivers Association
James SharpeSouthwestern
Martha SharpeSouthwestern
Duane Shaul
Mary SheaPacific
LaTanya SheffieldArizona
Lori ShepardTennessee
Charles SheppardPacific
Peter SheridanAdirondack
Graeme ShirleySan Diego-Imperial
Jim ShoemakerMissouri Valley
Dave Shrock
Joseph ShufeltAdirondack
Danielle Siebert
Liza SimmonsThree Rivers Association
Scott SimmonsQueens University
Steve SimmonsPacific
Donald Sinclaircolorado
Tomy SittonGeorgia
James SkellySan Diego-Imperial
David SkeltonMontana
Kenneth SkinnerAdirondack
Richard Skirball
Kirk SkylesUtah
Scott SladeSouth Texas
Steve Slatteryaac
Barbara SmithPotomac Valley
Eric Smith
Francie Larrieu SmithSouth Texas
Gerald SmithSouth Texas
James SmithArizona
John SmithCOLORADO
Judy Smith
Lauren Smithaac
Loree Smithaac
Miles Smithaac
Nichelle Smith
R Wayne SmithNebraska
Sam SmithTennessee
Von SmithKentucky State Univ
Larry SmitheeUtah
Denise Smotherman
James SmythNorth Carolina
Carl SniffenOregon
Gary Snyder
Criss SomerlotHigh Performance
Rita SomerlotHigh Performance
Shane SoreyUSATF Inland NW
Christine Spenceaac
Richard SpielmanOhio
Robert SpringerPacific Northwest
Bob StaceyKY
Rod Staggs
Joel Stallworthaac
Shonnese Stanback
Allan SteinfeldRunning USA
Eugene StemmSouthern California
Lloyd StephensonPacific
Phil StewartRRCA
Skip StolleyIllinois
James Strangaac
Mary StroudWisconsin
Jimmy StuartSouthwestern
Jere Summersaac
Richard SuttonHawaii
Larry SwearingenBorder
Nicholas Symmondsaac
Dave Talcottaac
Floyd TaliaferroMorgan State University
Leah Tapscottaac
Jeneba TarmohEmerging Elite Athletes-PCSF
Alanzo TaylorGULF
Angie Tayloraac
Christian TaylorEmerging Elite Athletes-PCSF
Kenneth TaylorUSATF BOD
Ben TeixeiraUSATF-NJ LDR
Chuck TerryAdirondack
Chaz Thomasaac
Chris Thomasaac
Latavia ThomasEmerging Elite Athletes-PCSF
Robert ThomasIndiana
Catrena ThompsonTennessee
Peter ThompsonOregon
Walter ThompsonHawaii
Aretha ThurmondUSATF BOD - Alabama
Bob TiceNorth Carolina
Anne TimmonsMontana
David ToddAlaska
Steve ToddSCA
Elinor TootleOH
David TorrenceAAC
Pete TorresSouthern California
Tiffany TownsendEmerging Elite Athletes-PCSF
Terrence TrammellAAC
Michael TraversNew England
Mary Trottohawaii
Mark TroxlerChair, Anti-Doping Education Committee
Wendy TruvillionArizona
John TurekSouthwestern
Lance TurleyMaine
Byron TurnerSouthern
Christopher TurnerColorado
Larry TurnerGeorgia
Joy UpshawPacific
Angela VailAlabama
Benners VailAlabama
Steve VaitonesNew England
William ValerieGulf
Andrew Valmon
Bruce VandewaterAdirondack
Tyrone VaughnVirginia
Norman VenyahSouth Carolina
Maggie Vesseyaac
Stephen ViegasNew England Association
Joe VigilArizona
Glen WakumotoHawaii
Cedric WalkerNational Scholastic Sports Foundation
Jack WarnerPurdue University
Lawrence Watsoncentral california
Martha WatsonNevada
Megan WatsonGulf Coast
Mary WattersIllinois
Anthony WayneSpecial Olympics
Alexandria Weathersby
Harry WeaverMichigan
Tim Weaver
Noel WebbThree Rivers Association
Susan WeeksRunning USA, Inc.
Robert WeinerPotomac Valley Track Club
Reginald WeissglasNew York
Evander Wellsaac
Kellie Wellsaac
Gwen Wentland-Mikinskiaac
Gary WesterfieldLong Island
Jerry WestfallOregon
Edward WhethamMinnesota
A Monique WhiteMid-Atlantic USATF
Anthony WhiteOklahoma
Jacqueline WhiteOklahoma
Ruth WhiteNebraska
Diane WholeyWest Texas-Texas Tech Univ
Matthias WicksOklahoma
James Wilcox
Clifford WileyMissouri Valley Association
Terrell WilksEmerging Elite Athletes-PCSF
Charonda Williamsaac
Danny Williams
James WilliamsFlorida
Lorraine Williams
Pearl WilliamsNorth Carolina
Ricardo WilliamsSouth Texas
Robert WilliamsSouthwestern
Ron WilliamsGeorgia
Rubin Williamsaac
Yvette WilliamsSCA
Edward WilsonLake Erie
Kenyanna WilsonEmerging Elite Athletes-PCSF
Quentin WilsonPotomac Valley
Mary Winebergaac
Tyler Wingard
Russ Wingeraac
Mark Winitz
John WisslerNebraska
Denise WoodTennessee
Robert Wood
Alvin WoodsNorth Carolina
Booker WoodsSouthern California
Phillip Wright
Ervin WyattOklahoma
Keitha WyattOklahoma
Kenneth YergerMid-Atlantic
Craig YotterMinnesota
Cynthia Young
James YoungAlabama
Jessica YoungEmerging Elite Athletes-PCSF
Kevin YoungGeorgia
Casey ZellerGeorgia
Renee ZellnerNJCAA III
Eric ZemperMichigan
Mark ZeugHawaii
Donna ZirgibelMinnesota
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx