Join/Renew Now

Status of Entries

As of 4/3/10 11:00 p.m. PT (list refreshes hourly)
All received entries are shown on this page and are subject to change.

Click here for an explanation of entry and declaration status categories
Questions about your entry? Contact Tricia Floyd (e-mail)

Skip to: men | women


Men's 100mQual. MarkEntry
Brandon SandersJump Start Athletics10.63qualified
David HayesFlight Track Club10.75qualified
Siddell FreemanClub Elite of Birmingham/International10.81qualified
James AndersonDestined To Run10.89qualified
Kyle Thompsonunattached10.92qualified
Eric Mcdanielunattached10.98qualified
Khalfani Muhammadunattached11.01qualified
Jalen GillieSilver Spring Spartans11.09qualified
Jeremy Hicksunattached10.54not qualified

Men's 200mQual. MarkEntry
Brandon SandersJump Start Athletics21.44qualified
William Channing Doermannunattached21.52qualified
Ladale Jacksonunattached21.73qualified
Gregory Colemanunattached21.92qualified
Siddell FreemanClub Elite of Birmingham/International21.96qualified
David HayesFlight Track Club22.01qualified
Khalfani Muhammadunattached22.10qualified
Jalen GillieSilver Spring Spartans22.23qualified
Tyrone Shon Johnsonunattached22.34qualified
Eric Mcdanielunattached22.36qualified
Jeremy Hicksunattached21.62not qualified

Men's 400mQual. MarkEntry
Najee GlassSt. Peter's Prep47.87qualified
Paris Carsonunattached48.30qualified
Ladale Jacksonunattached48.45qualified

Men's 1000mQual. MarkEntry
Raynaldo Nobleunattached1:53.31*qualified
Dillon WorleyNorthwest Flyers Track Club4:10.48*qualified
Daniel EverettWestminster Christian Academy4:14.01*qualified
Parker Deuelunattached4:23.22*qualified
Elliot Clementeunattached4:23.27*qualified
Rex Woodburyunattached4:26.00*qualified
Daniel Deyunattached4:27.39*qualified

Men's 3000mQual. MarkEntry
Joshua Jenkinsunattached9:10.58qualified
Elliot Clementeunattached9:26.15*qualified
Parker Deuelunattached9:31.01*qualified
Ricardo Cortezunattached10:04.00info needed
Joel GibbsRockwall Mustangs Track Club9:34.94not qualified
Rex Woodburyunattached9:36.60*not qualified

Men's 110m Hurdles (36 in.)Qual. MarkEntry
Kenneth Minkahunattached13.75*qualified
Jordan MooreSprint Athletics14.53*qualified
Alec Fellowsunattached14.60*qualified
Aikan Grahamunattached15.18*qualified
Wesley Williamsunattached15.21*qualified
Bryan CainNorthwest Track Club, Inc.15.25*qualified
Bryce Graceunattached15.40*not qualified

Men's 400m Hurdles (33 in.)Qual. MarkEntry
Kenneth Minkahunattached38.26*qualified
Gregory Colemanunattached38.43*qualified
Bryan CainNorthwest Track Club, Inc.39.30*qualified
Jarrett Gonzalesunattached39.64*qualified
Nicholas Ucherekunattached40.10*qualified
Gunnar NixonEastside Steppers Track Club53.95*qualified
Aikan Grahamunattached56.95*not qualified

Men's 2000m SteeplechaseQual. MarkEntry
Daniel Wongunattached6:26.46qualified
Joshua Jenkinsunattached6:28.90qualified
Chet ReyenRF United10:02.00*qualified

Men's 10000m Race WalkQual. MarkEntry
Jordan NapierRunning WarriorsNTqualified
Tyler Sorensenunattached45:36.65qualified
Joshua Haertelunattached50:27.55qualified
Jonathan Hallmanunattached52:45.00qualified

Men's High JumpQual. MarkEntry
Gunnar NixonEastside Steppers Track Club6-10qualified
Cody Cramptonunattached6-8qualified
Kevin SpejcherDupage Track Club6-7qualified
Trevor BellBeaumont Track Club6-4.75qualified
Ryan Scottunattached2.00qualified
George Waydaunattached1.87info needed

Men's Pole VaultQual. MarkEntry
Kyle Thompsonunattached15-9qualified
Andreas Duplantisunattached15-8qualified
Blair SeversonTexas Elite Pole Vaulting15-3qualified
Joseph Beckunattached15-0qualified
Reese Watsonunattached14-9.25qualified
Zachery Ziemekunattached14-6qualified
Eli Sumnerunattached14-2qualified
Nikita Kirillovunattached4.65qualified

Men's Long JumpQual. MarkEntry
Alec Fellowsunattached23-1qualified
Paris Carsonunattached22-4qualified
Amir Curryunattached22-5not qualified
Zachery Ziemekunattached22-3not qualified
Gregory Colemanunattached21-4not qualified

Men's Triple JumpQual. MarkEntry
Zachery Ziemekunattached45-7qualified
Amir Curryunattached46-2not qualified
Charles Kerrunattached45-10not qualified

Men's Shot Put (5 kg)Qual. MarkEntry
Ben GlauserThrow 1 Deep61-9*qualified
Gregory Blockunattached16.16*qualified

Men's Discus Throw (1.5 kg)Qual. MarkEntry
Andrey Baranchikunattached169-7*qualified
Kirby Carterunattached165-7*qualified
Ben GlauserThrow 1 Deep152-4*not qualified
Nathan LoeThrow 1 Deep140-2*not qualified

Men's Hammer Throw (5 kg)Qual. MarkEntry
Nathan LoeThrow 1 Deep182-3*qualified
Edward BrentnallThrow 1 Deep53.27*qualified
Kirby Carterunattached157-11*not qualified

Men's Javelin Throw (700 g)Qual. MarkEntry
Devin BogertNorthwest Flyers Track Club216-8*qualified
Kaleb Zuidemaunattached192-6*qualified
Paulo Sandoval-Floresunattached54.18*qualified
Cameron Acostaunattached53.09*qualified

Women's 100mQual. MarkEntry
Kehri Jonesunattached11.51qualified
Robin ReynoldsMiami Northwest Express Track Club11.56qualified
Olivia Ekponeunattached11.60qualified
Myasia Jacobsunattached11.72qualified
India Danielsunattached11.78qualified
Chidera ObasihBrookfield Central High School, WI11.84qualified
Ahtyana Johnsonunattached11.90qualified
Gabrielle GrayHigh Point Central11.91qualified
Rhenique Williamsunattached12.00qualified
Bealoved Brownunattached12.12qualified
Gianna LoweryTachyon Track Club12.12qualified
Cessily Jonesunattached12.16qualified
Brianna Lenczyckiunattached10.52info needed
Kenyattia HackworthMobile Parks & Recreation Department12.03not qualified
Tiaira Carterunattached12.10not qualified

Women's 200mQual. MarkEntry
Robin ReynoldsMiami Northwest Express Track Club23.37qualified
Chidera ObasihBrookfield Central High School, WI23.82qualified
Olivia Ekponeunattached23.83qualified
Myasia Jacobsunattached23.99qualified
Akawkaw Ndipagborunattached24.00qualified
India Danielsunattached24.43qualified
Kehri Jonesunattached24.45qualified
Cessily Jonesunattached24.59qualified
Chamique FrancisRuff Kutz Track Club24.68qualified
Bealoved Brownunattached24.74qualified
Rhenique Williamsunattached24.77qualified
Christine Scottunattached24.95qualified
Gabrielle GrayHigh Point Central24.98qualified
Lateisha PhilsonRuff Kutz Track Club24.98qualified
Gianna LoweryTachyon Track Club24.99qualified
Brianna Lenczyckiunattached23.48info needed
Kenyattia HackworthMobile Parks & Recreation Department24.32not qualified
Tiaira Carterunattached25.63not qualified

Women's 400mQual. MarkEntry
Robin ReynoldsMiami Northwest Express Track Club52.15qualified
Akawkaw Ndipagborunattached53.12qualified
Chamique FrancisRuff Kutz Track Club53.42qualified
Olivia Ekponeunattached54.24qualified
Ahtyana Johnsonunattached54.62qualified
Nia FlukerGenesis 24854.72qualified
Amber Bryant-Brockunattached55.42qualified
Tiaira Carterunattached55.80qualified
Felicia BrownSprint Athletics55.86qualified

Women's 1000mQual. MarkEntry
Claudia FrancisTeam Evolution2:05.47*qualified

Women's 3000mQual. MarkEntry
Destiny Jenkinsunattached10:15.47qualified
Hannah Valenzuelaunattached10:23.63qualified

Women's 100m Hurdles (30 in.)Qual. MarkEntry
Trinity Wilsonunattached13.51*qualified
Kasha McDougaldunattached14.16*qualified
Le'Tristan Pledgerunattached14.19*qualified
Nnenya Haileyunattached14.22*qualified
Lateisha PhilsonRuff Kutz Track Club14.31*qualified
Alex GochenourCornhusker Flyers14.33*qualified
Jaide Stepterunattached14.83*qualified

Women's 400m Hurdles (30 in.)Qual. MarkEntry
Krista Armsteadunattached44.34*qualified
Amber Bryant-Brockunattached1:00.02qualified
Nnenya Haileyunattached1:01.77qualified
Jaide Stepterunattached1:02.81qualified
Leslie SchilskyNorthwest Flyers Track Club1:03.01qualified
Alyssa Monteverdeunattached1:03.60qualified
Alex GochenourCornhusker Flyers1:03.71qualified
Anetra Brownunattached1:03.95qualified
Jessica CaldwellMcDonogh School1:06.89not qualified

Women's 2000m SteeplechaseQual. MarkEntry
Destiny Jenkinsunattached7:11.73qualified
Adrianna RoyalFederal Way Track Club7:35.48qualified

Women's 5000m Race WalkQual. MarkEntry
Critter DawseyunattachedNTqualified
Adrianna RoyalFederal Way Track ClubNTqualified
Julia Townsendunattached32:18.20qualified

Women's High JumpQual. MarkEntry
Jalisa TerrellSprint Athletics5-9qualified
Britni Stratesunattached5-8qualified
Alyssa Monteverdeunattached5-7qualified
Avrie Weltonunattached5-7qualified
Kiera WaltonNorthwest Flyers Track Club5-4.5qualified
Shannon Parrunattached5-4qualified
Sierra Patrickunattached5-4qualified
Dennisha FrazierDC Speed (Parks and Recreation)5-0qualified

Women's Pole VaultQual. MarkEntry
Anginae Monteverdeunattached12-2qualified
Robin Boneunattached12-1qualified
Stephanie OlesonXtreme Heights LLC12-0qualified
Victoria Wesleyunattached11-11qualified
Kassie Powellunattached11-6qualified
Hadley HancockWorld Class Sports LTD11-5.75qualified

Women's Long JumpQual. MarkEntry
Robin ReynoldsMiami Northwest Express Track Club19-6qualified
Kehri Jonesunattached18-6qualified
Jasmine ToddArizona Cheetahs Track Club18-4.25qualified
Taira Carneyunattached18-2qualified
Kasha McDougaldunattached18-2qualified
Le'Tristan Pledgerunattached5.78qualified
Kenyattia HackworthMobile Parks & Recreation Department5.76qualified

Women's Triple JumpQual. MarkEntry
Jasmine ToddArizona Cheetahs Track Club39-6qualified
Jessica CaldwellMcDonogh School38-11.5qualified
Taira Carneyunattached38-5.25qualified
Kasha McDougaldunattached37-9qualified

Women's Shot Put (4 kg)Qual. MarkEntry
Sarah Howardunattached44-6.75qualified
Adrienne AlexanderMetropolis Track Club44-5.75qualified
Avione AllgoodVegas Valley Track Club43-1qualified
Hannah CarsonArizona Cheetahs Track Club42-6qualified
Shelby AsheThrow 1 Deep42-4qualified

Women's Discus Throw (1 kg)Qual. MarkEntry
Sarah Tolsonunattached147-0qualified
Hannah CarsonArizona Cheetahs Track Club138-0qualified
Avione AllgoodVegas Valley Track Club136-10qualified
Michelle Wallerstedtunattached134-3qualified

Women's Hammer Throw (4 kg)Qual. MarkEntry
Shelby AsheThrow 1 Deep185-6qualified
Ashlen Veatchunattached45.27qualified
Cara McClainunattached40.08qualified

Women's Javelin Throw (600 g)Qual. MarkEntry
Hannah CarsonArizona Cheetahs Track Club158-7qualified
Avione AllgoodVegas Valley Track Club45.69qualified
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS