Join/Renew Now

Status of Entries

As of 2/13/10 11:00 p.m. PT (list refreshes hourly)
All received entries are shown on this page and are subject to change.

Questions about your entry? Contact Jim Estes (e-mail or 317-713-4661)

Skip to: men | women


Open Men's 12 km
Jonathan AndersonU.S. Army
Nick ArciniagaHansons-Brooks Distance Project
Jesse Armijounattached
Hossein BaghdadiBowerman Athletic Club
Scott Bauhsunattached / adidas
Ahrlin BaumanBowerman Athletic Club
Matt Bejarunattached
Ian Bergeunattached
Jason BrosseauU.S. Air Force
Jeremy Brownunattached
Benjamin BruceOregon TC Elite
Kenneth BurgessU.S. Navy
Brian ButzlerU.S. Army
Jonathan CardenasAsics Aggie Running Club
Will ChristianU.S. Navy
Liam CollinsU.S. Army
James ConrickClub Northwest
Roosevelt Cookunattached
Adam CrandallU.S. Marine Corps
Nicholas CrowellU.S. Navy
Jordan DavisTeam Niagara Elite
Kirby DavisBowerman Athletic Club
Jason DelaneyBoulder Running Company/adidas
BRIAN DUMMU.S. Air Force
Corey DuquetteU.S. Navy
Josh Eberlyunattached / Brooks
Ryan EllisU.S. Marine Corps
Kenneth FosterU.S. Army
Joshua Fristoeunattached
Stephen Furstunattached
Matthew GabrielsonTeam USA Minnesota / Reebok
Cherif Gacisunattached
Joshua Glaabunattached / Strands
Josh Hadwayunattached
Eric HeelyU.S. Army
Sean HouseworthU.S. Air Force
Tyler HubbardU.S. Marine Corps
Andrew HustonBowerman Athletic Club
David JankowskiZAP Fitness
Richard JenningsU.S. Marine Corps
Christopher Kehoeunattached
Dennis KellerU.S. Marine Corps
Robert KillianU.S. Army
Alan KingBig Sky Distance Project
Max KingBowerman Athletic Club
Thomas Kloosunattached
Ben Lanceunattached
Aaron LanzelU.S. Navy
Christiian LewisSpokane Mercury Athletic Club
Patrick LuerasWings of America
Justin LutzU.S. Navy
Bobby MackThe Athlete's Foot Racing
Jonathan MarcusBowerman Athletic Club
Daniel McIntoshSpokane Mercury Athletic Club
Mario MendozaAsics Aggie Running Club
John MentzerU.S. Navy
John MickowskiU.S. Army
Mark Moellerunattached
Patrick Mooreunattached
Thomas MorganZAP Fitness
Nick MoseySpokane Steamers
Kevin MurphyClub Northwest
Josh Mussonunattached
Tommy NealBoulder Running Company/adidas
William NelsonOregon TC Elite
Aaron NodolfWisconsin Runner Racing Team
Cameron O'Neilunattached
Juan Ortegaunattached
James Parejkounattached
Dana Pattonunattached
Benjamin PayneU.S. Air Force
Nate PeckZAP Fitness
Thomas PileggiSpokane Steamers
Chad PortwoodSpokane Steamers
Dathan Ritzenheinunattached / Nike
Lucas Rothenbergerunattached
Levi SeversonU.S. Air Force
Darin ShearerU.S. Army
Jarrod Shoemakerunattached / Saucony
Evan SimsSpokane Steamers
Patrick SmythTeam USA Minnesota
Michael Spenceunattached
Esteban Trujillounattached
Juan Carlos Trujillounattached
Ryan Vailunattached / Brooks
Antonio VegaTeam USA Minnesota
Andrew Walkerunattached
Dana Waltersunattached
Abraham WengelU.S. Air Force
Matthew WilliamsU.S. Air Force
Brett WinegarClub Northwest
Brett Withersunattached
Loren Wohletzunattached
Brian Yurkeweczunattached

Open Women's 8 km
Kristin AndersonRIADHA
Brianna Anderson-Greggunattached
Meghan ArmstrongTeam USA Minnesota / Strands
Elissa BallasU.S. Air Force
Anne BersagelNew Balance Silicon Valley
Rachel BoothNew Balance Silicon Valley
Bethany BrewsterWisconsin Runner Racing Team
Cinda BrownU.S. Navy
Emily BrownTeam USA Minnesota / New Balance
Lara Brownunattached
Lori BurattoThe Spokane Swifts
Katie Cabaunattached
Kelly CalwayU.S. Army
Adrianne CampbellThe Spokane Swifts
Maureen CarrU.S. Marine Corps
Erica ChabalkoU.S. Army
Janet CollarThe Spokane Swifts
Kim ConleyAsics Aggie Running Club
Haley CooperThe Spokane Swifts
Phaedra CoteThe Spokane Swifts
Erin DemchkoU.S. Marine Corps
Delilah DiCrescenzounattached / Puma
Jennifer DonovanNew Balance Boston
Lindsey Drakeunattached
Ilea Eskildsenunattached
Shalane Flanaganunattached / Nike
Kaitlin Greggunattached
Megan GuineyNew York Athletic Club (NYAC)
Jaana HahnU.S. Navy
Sara Hallunattached / Asics
Emily HarrisonMcMillan Elite
Amy Hastingsunattached
Camille HerronTeam Indiana Elite / Brooks
Suzanne HimesU.S. Navy
Molly Huddleunattached / Saucony
Angella JacksonU.S. Army
Lora JacksonThe Spokane Swifts
Kaitlin KoplinU.S. Marine Corps
Natasha LaBeaudGeorgetown University
Abigail Larsonunattached
Collier Lawrenceunattached
Jennifer LedfordU.S. Marine Corps
Megan LerchMountain West Track Club
Magdalena Lewy Bouletunattached / Saucony
Kirsten Lightfootunattached
Linda LillardThe Spokane Swifts
Kayla Lloydunattached
Angela MartellU.S. Air Force
Jaymee MartyImpala Racing Team
Katie McGregorTeam USA Minnesota / Reebok
Alissa McKaigZAP Fitness
Heather McLaughlinThe Spokane Swifts
Emily McMahonunattached
Krista McNaught-DavisThe Spokane Swifts
Renee Metivier Baillieunattached
Tera MoodyBoulder Running Company/adidas
Lavenna MullenbachBoulder Running Company/adidas
Erin Nehusunattached
Katie NelsonThe Spokane Swifts
Katherine NewberryNew York Athletic Club (NYAC)
Jenny NewtonMountain West Track Club
Brittany O'Reganunattached
Susan OsbornThe Spokane Swifts
Rye PalenMountain West Track Club
Shannon PayneBoulder Running Company/adidas
Emily PotterU.S. Army
Sarah RansonThe Spokane Swifts
Emily ReuterU.S. Navy
Catherine RobbieNew York Athletic Club (NYAC)
Gretchen Rose WolfThe Spokane Swifts
Julia Ruddunattached / Saucony
Blake Russellunattached / Reebok
Toni Salucciunattached
Brenda SchrankU.S. Air Force
Pamela SchultzThe Spokane Swifts
Darcy Spieseunattached
Laura SpringerU.S. Navy
Trisha StavinohaU.S. Army
Jodi SuterThe Spokane Swifts
Jaime Van Lithunattached
Laura Volcheffunattached
Lori Walkerunattached
Annie WarnerThe Spokane Swifts
Caroline WhiteU.S. Air Force
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx