Join/Renew Now

Status of Entries

As of 2/13/10 11:00 p.m. PT (list refreshes hourly)
All received entries are shown on this page and are subject to change.

Questions about your entry? Contact Jim Estes (e-mail or 317-713-4661)

Skip to: men | women


Junior Men's 8 km
Spencer Agnewunattached
Robert AndrewsNorth Carolina State University
Jeffery ArnierDallas Metroplex Striders Track Club
Neal Bermanunattached
Joseph Beveridgeunattached
Geoffrey Boganunattached
Nate BrennandBarron Park Striders
Connor CallahanMarquette University
Jared Christianunattached
Andrew ColleyNorth Carolina State University
Lucien CorriveauWings of America
Sean Curryunattached
Trevor DunbarUniversity of Portland
Albaro Escaleraunattached
Ryan EvansAugustana College, Sioux Falls South Dakota
Phil Fairleighunattached
Ned Fischerunattached
Benjamin FurchtGeorgetown University
Andrew Gardnerunattached
Taylor Goadeunattached
Colton Hastingsunattached
Paul Huynhunattached
Ben Johnstonunattached
Andrew KimpelWashington State University
Wyatt Landrumunattached
Justin LuerasWings of America
Michael Lynchunattached
Troy MadalenaWings of America
Eric MarkhamWings of America
Peter McDonaldUniversity of Portland
Julian MeyerThe Ohio State University
Robert MolkeSyracuse University
Taylor Monaghanunattached
Michael Morganunattached
Greg Morrinunattached
Shane MoskowitzBarron Park Striders
Ammar Moussaunattached
Alexander Nelsonunattached
Jonathan NelsonBrigham Young University
Erik Olsonunattached
Collin OverbaySpokane Mercury Athletic Club
Andrew Palmerunattached
Dakota ParkerBarron Park Striders
Robert PeaveyGeorgetown University
Conner PeloquinBarron Park Striders
Matthew Perezunattached
John Raneriunattached
Alfredo Santanaunattached
Walter Schaferunattached
Dart Schwadererunattached
Dillon Shijeunattached
Jared ShortenBarron Park Striders
Alex Tullyunattached
Joshua WilliamsEdgewood College
Johnathan YazzieWings of America

Junior Women's 6 km
Robyn ArnoldSouth Coast XC Elite
Kaitlyn BarryBaylor University
Laura BeresfordSouth Coast XC Elite
Kyle BlakesleeAugustana College, Sioux Falls South Dakota
Juliet BottorffDuke University
Erin CawleySyracuse University
Kristine Csicseryunattached
Charnelle CurleyWings of America
Sarah DarbySouth Coast XC Elite
Dianne DuBoiseWings of America
Lindsay FlanaganUniversity of Washington
Kaitlyn Gillespieunattached
Molly Grabillunattached
Shelby GreanyProvidence College
Grace GreenUniversity of Washington
Kayla HaleDuke University
Kaitlyn HarrisonSouth Coast XC Elite
Elizabeth HaysSouth Coast XC Elite
Madison HuffmanSouth Coast XC Elite
Breanna HuschkaUniversity of Washington
Audrey HuthNorthwestern University
Felicia JamesWings of America
Jordan JenkinsNorth Carolina State University
Rachel JohnsonDallas Metroplex Striders Track Club
Emily JonesGeorgetown University
Rolonda JumboWings of America
Ari KasprowiczSyracuse University
Kim KirbyDallas Metroplex Striders Track Club
Carly KittsDallas Metroplex Striders Track Club
Tamara LementinoWings of America
Molly MannSouth Coast XC Elite
Catrina McAlisterSouth Coast XC Elite
Madeline MorganDuke University
Lacey Nationunattached
Alyssa NielsonDallas Metroplex Striders Track Club
Tatum OhanaSouth Coast XC Elite
Sarah PaganoSyracuse University
Alison PalmerSouth Coast XC Elite
Marlinda PecosWings of America
Alison PonceUniversity of Washington
Natalie RathjenDallas Metroplex Striders Track Club
Samantha RoeckerProvidence College
Emily Sissonunattached
Ashlee SmalleyUniversity of New Mexico
Kaitlyn SmithSouth Coast XC Elite
Kelsey SmithBuffalo Chips Running Club
Kimberly SpanoSyracuse University
Laura Tremblayunattached
Hannah ValenzuelaSouth Coast XC Elite
Danica WysonSouth Coast XC Elite
Sophia ZiemianDuke University
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx