Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 15 Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships

11/21/10 - Mt. San Antonio College, Walnut, CA

Event 1  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Gourrier, Alexis             Unattached            11:48.73                  
  2 Fahy, Kristin                1544 San Die          11:56.47    1             
  3 Garritson, Catherine         1544 San Die          12:11.19    2             
  4 Hulme, Casey                 1533 Equaliz          12:11.71    3             
  5 Staton, Grace                1533 Chino H          12:14.84    4             
  6 Adams, Tahlia                1533 Corona           12:17.83    5             
  7 Ramirez, Mikaela             1533 Chino H          12:19.06    6             
  8 Owen, Mollie                 1533 South O          12:20.27                  
  9 Arriaga, Emma                Unattached            12:24.81                  
 10 Delbello, Sabrina            Unattached            12:34.26                  
 11 Arriaga, Chloe               Unattached            12:34.43                  
 12 Cushing-murray, Rebecca      1533 Equaliz          12:44.62    7             
 13 Demarchi, Kaylee             1533 Chino H          12:49.02    8             
 14 Carr, Ashling                1533 Equaliz          12:49.25    9             
 15 Mendelson, Sophie            1533 Temecul          12:55.90                  
 16 Galloway, Jade               1533 Team Focos-A     12:58.33                  
 17 Carter, Toi                  1533 Los Ang          13:00.98                  
 18 Carter, Toni                 1533 Los Ang          13:02.84                  
 19 Schulz, Erica                Unattached            13:05.58                  
 20 Mateo, Angelica              1533 Cal Coast Tc-A   13:13.79                  
 21 Uribe, Heather               1533 So Cal           13:16.71                  
 22 Baker, Sasha                 1533 Corona           13:21.46   10             
 23 Haman, Natalie               1533 Equaliz          13:25.21   11             
 24 Gallegos, Serena             1533 Chino H          13:25.38   12             
 25 Alexander, Jasmine           1533 So Cal           13:27.36                  
 26 Small, Alysa                 1544 San Die          13:27.58   13             
 27 Landeros, Vianca             1533 Souther          13:28.64                  
 28 Peterson, Raegan             1533 Equaliz          13:32.15   14             
 29 Hodges, Francesca            1544 San Die          13:42.22   15             
 30 Baker, Bailey                1533 Corona           13:46.03   16             
 31 Chang, Christine             1533 Equaliz          13:52.07   17             
 32 Crosby, Brooke               1533 Chino H          13:53.24   18             
 33 Ramirez, Kiana               1533 Chino H          13:54.08   19             
 34 Fraga, Grace                 1533 Corona           13:54.32   20             
 35 Trivedi, Megan               1533 Equaliz          13:55.67   21             
 36 Johnson, Jayla               1533 Temecul          13:56.03                  
 37 Poulter, Pricilla            1533 Chino H          13:59.56   22             
 38 Khare, Annika                1533 Equaliz          13:59.83   23             
 39 Harral, Christina            1533 Chino H          14:04.22   24             
 40 Cornell, McKenzie            1533 Hyperformers-A   14:15.69                  
 41 Norris, Laurel               1544 San Die          14:19.37   25             
 42 Batten, Bailey               1544 San Die          15:53.05   26             
 43 Whitley, Diamond             1544 San Die          16:04.57   27             
 44 MacPherson, MaKayla          1533 Corona           16:04.66   28             
 45 Schultz, Meghan              Unattached            17:18.79                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 1533 Equalizers Tc-A         44    3    7    9   11   14   17   21   23     
      Total Time:  1:04:42.94                                                    
         Average:    12:56.59                                                    
   2 1533 Chino Hills Flash-A     48    4    6    8   12   18   19   22   24     
      Total Time:  1:04:41.54                                                    
         Average:    12:56.31                                                    
   3 1544 San Diego Socal Road    56    1    2   13   15   25   26   27          
      Total Time:  1:05:36.83                                                    
         Average:    13:07.37                                                    
   4 1533 Corona Panthers Tc-A    79    5   10   16   20   28                    
      Total Time:  1:09:24.30                                                    
         Average:    13:52.86                                                    

 SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Mt. San Antonio College, Walnut, CA                       
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Pluma, William               Unattached            11:17.26                  
  2 Ornelas, Raymon              1533 Corona           11:19.13                  
  3 Garritson, Jarrod            1544 San Die          11:26.89    1             
  4 Wilson, Maxwell              1544 San Die          11:28.69    2             
  5 Roth, Thomas                 1544 San Die          11:35.58    3             
  6 Spencer, Tyler               1533 Corona           11:37.20                  
  7 Davis, Charlie               1533 So Cal           11:37.22    4             
  8 Thong, Ryan                  1533 Equaliz          11:37.33    5             
  9 Eldridge, Logan              1533 Equaliz          11:41.39    6             
 10 Ledesma, Evan                1544 San Die          11:43.07    7             
 11 Rummens, Ryan                1533 So Cal           11:46.25    8             
 12 Kirwan, Cj                   1544 San Die          12:01.02                  
 13 Robles, Allan                1533 Cal Coast Tc-A   12:02.78                  
 14 Gourrier, Jalen              Unattached            12:09.05                  
 15 Tamagno, Noah                1533 So Cal           12:14.70    9             
 16 Humphrey, Turner             1533 So Cal           12:16.51   10             
 17 Montesano, Jack              1544 San Die          12:19.42   11             
 18 Hylton, Cameron              1533 Temecul          12:20.45                  
 19 Robles, Mario                1533 Cal Coast Tc-A   12:23.11                  
 20 Taylor, Connor               1533 So Cal           12:24.05   12             
 21 Gray, Justin                 1544 San Die          12:24.09   13             
 22 Dempsey, John                1533 Souther          12:30.29                  
 23 Fowlie, Hunter               1544 San Die          12:32.40   14             
 24 Berry, Eric                  1544 San Die          12:32.83   15             
 25 Worthen, Christian           1544 San Die          12:42.20   16             
 26 Decker, Clement              Unattached            12:42.97                  
 27 Balderas, Max                1533 So Cal           12:46.17   17             
 28 Johnson, Maxwell             1533 Temecul          12:46.26                  
 29 Harrison, Micah              1533 Chino H          12:49.91                  
 30 Paman, Kieko                 1544 San Die          12:51.08   18             
 31 Coney, Jackson               1533 Equaliz          12:57.63   19             
 32 Puraci, Sammy                1533 So Cal Road      13:04.32                  
 33 Diaz, Antonio                1533 So Cal           13:06.23   20             
 34 Paragas, Patrick             1533 Equaliz          13:07.84   21             
 35 Wilson, Richy                1544 San Die          13:15.18                  
 36 Landeros, Vincent            1533 Souther          13:18.72                  
 37 Bautista, Daniel             1533 Equaliz          13:20.52   22             
 38 Peltier, Michael             1533 Chino H          13:40.65                  
 39 Dominguez, Aaron             1533 So Cal           13:43.76   23             
 40 Patel, Kylen                 1533 Equaliz          13:56.81   24             
 41 Boamah, Joshua               1544 San Die          14:05.13   25             
 42 Prince, Drake                1544 San Die          14:14.27   26             
 43 Keyes, Garrett               1533 Equaliz          14:16.21   27             
 44 Lorenzana, David             1533 Equaliz          14:20.47   28             
 45 Gadalla, Cameron             1544 San Die          15:51.48   29             
 46 Berry, Jackson               1544 San Die          16:18.66   30             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 1544 San Diego Socal Road    35    1    3    7   11   13   14   16   18     
      Total Time:    59:29.05                                                    
         Average:    11:53.81                                                    
   2 1533 So Cal Roadrunners-A    43    4    8    9   10   12   17   20   23     
      Total Time:  1:00:18.73                                                    
         Average:    12:03.75                                                    
   3 1533 Equalizers Tc-A         73    5    6   19   21   22   24   27   28     
      Total Time:  1:02:44.71                                                    
         Average:    12:32.95                                                    
   4 1544 San Diego Socal Road    97    2   15   25   26   29   30               
      Total Time:  1:08:12.40                                                    
         Average:    13:38.48                                                    

 SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Mt. San Antonio College, Walnut, CA                       
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Graves, Claire               1533 So Cal           10:51.39    1             
  2 Blackwell, Brittany          1533 So Cal           11:09.68    2             
  3 Miller, Olivia               1533 Equaliz          11:22.31    3             
  4 Fairchild, Kelly             1533 Hyperformers-A   11:23.09                  
  5 Gushue, Alexandra            1533 Equaliz          11:27.13    4             
  6 Swafford, Claire             1544 San Die          11:34.38    5             
  7 Walker, Isabella             1533 Equaliz          11:35.69    6             
  8 Mang, Elizabeth              1544 San Die          11:41.71    7             
  9 Groff, Hazel                 1544 San Die          11:44.21    8             
 10 Eisele, Brooke               1533 Equaliz          11:50.47    9             
 11 Hall, Hannah                 1533 Equaliz          11:50.99   10             
 12 Jacobs, Greer                1533 Equaliz          11:55.56   11             
 13 Lee, Meridian                1533 Equaliz          11:57.18   12             
 14 Panteau, Laura               1533 Team Focos-A     11:57.62                  
 15 Dominguez, Janeth            1533 So Cal           12:00.16   13             
 16 Magallanes, Iesha            1533 So Cal           12:00.18   14             
 17 Brenner, Courtney            1533 Hyperformers-A   12:02.72                  
 18 Diaz, Andrea                 1533 So Cal           12:09.45   15             
 19 Holton, Erin                 1533 West Co          12:12.77                  
 20 Martinez, Kassandra          1533 So Cal           12:14.60   16             
 21 Santiago, Savannah           1544 San Die          12:20.80   17             
 22 Wickersham, Kyrien           1533 So Cal           12:22.21   18             
 23 Haman, Samantha              1533 Equaliz          12:27.29                  
 24 Burnett, Keiana              1544 Usa Roc          12:30.56                  
 25 Yates, Emily                 1533 Equaliz          12:33.03                  
 26 Ho, Katlyn                   1533 Equaliz          12:38.89                  
 27 Toth, Delaney                1544 San Die          12:40.08   19             
 28 Wolfe, Autumn                1533 Los Ang          12:41.08                  
 29 Mckenzie, Olivia             1533 So Cal           12:43.67   20             
 30 Owen, Rylee                  1544 San Die          12:44.67   21             
 31 Zaragoza, Jennifer           Unattached            12:46.63                  
 32 Cortez, Kori                 1544 San Die          13:01.15   22             
 33 Hatcher, Zen                 1533 Chino H          13:25.71                  
 34 Uribes, Kesenah              1533 So Cal Road      13:25.75                  
 35 Rice, Whitney                1544 San Die          13:26.62   23             
 36 Hanlon, Isabella             1533 So Cal Road      13:38.42                  
 37 Lindstrom, Jzsanessa         1533 So Cal Road      13:44.90                  
 38 Laspada, Katarina            1544 San Die          14:37.88                  
 39 Pamplin, Tatianna            Unattached            14:51.43                  
 40 Haines, Elizabeth            1533 So Cal Road      15:27.68                  
 41 Norton, Sarah                1544 San Die          16:41.04                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 1533 Equalizers Tc-A         32    3    4    6    9   10   11   12          
      Total Time:    58:06.59                                                    
         Average:    11:37.32                                                    
   2 1533 So Cal Roadrunners-A    45    1    2   13   14   15   16   18   20     
      Total Time:    58:10.86                                                    
         Average:    11:38.18                                                    
   3 1544 San Diego Socal Road    56    5    7    8   17   19   21   22   23     
      Total Time:  1:00:01.18                                                    
         Average:    12:00.24                                                    

 SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Mt. San Antonio College, Walnut, CA                       
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  3k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Ogden, Jacob                 1533 South O          10:05.57    1             
  2 Rocha, Phillip               1533 So Cal           10:06.50    2             
  3 Abou-Zamzam, Zafir           1533 So Cal           10:28.79    3             
  4 Penn, Colby                  1533 Equaliz          10:32.53    4             
  5 Jensen, Colin                1544 San Die          10:33.12    5             
  6 Yap, Constantine             1533 Equaliz          10:36.65    6             
  7 Dodds, Spencer               1544 San Die          10:39.10    7             
  8 Santana, Brendon             1544 San Die          10:46.82    8             
  9 Mier, Pedro                  1533 So Cal           10:50.09    9             
 10 Gonzalez, Alexis             1533 So Cal           10:52.10   10             
 11 Kendall, Stuart              1533 Equaliz          10:55.07   11             
 12 White, David                 1533 South O          10:55.26   12             
 13 Depetro, Christopher         1544 San Die          10:56.28   13             
 14 Davi, Shay-Christen          1533 Hyperformers-A   10:56.73                  
 15 Prince, Donovan              1544 San Die          10:56.95   14             
 16 Lazette, Colby               1533 Hyperformers-A   10:57.81                  
 17 Gitter, Nicolas              1533 South O          10:58.95   15             
 18 Tufekci, Burak               1544 San Die          10:59.44   16             
 19 Lorenzana, Albert            1533 Equaliz          11:03.20   17             
 20 Boamah, Darius               1544 San Die          11:12.03   18             
 21 Hulme, David                 1533 Equaliz          11:13.87   19             
 22 Hunt, Matthew                1533 Equaliz          11:15.42   20             
 23 Paragas, Matthew             1533 Equaliz          11:15.79   21             
 24 Brown, Kobe                  1544 San Die          11:27.23   22             
 25 Mason-Little, Alec           1533 Equaliz          11:27.31   23             
 26 Daniels, Drew                Unattached            11:27.38                  
 27 Hodges, Sam                  1544 San Die          11:29.88   24             
 28 Rummens, Kyle                1533 So Cal           11:31.53   25             
 29 Jewell, Marco                1544 San Die          11:42.39   26             
 30 Vasek, Jacob                 1533 Hyperformers-A   11:43.39                  
 31 Boyd, Aaron                  1533 Equaliz          11:47.92                  
 32 Pino, Cole                   1533 South O          11:59.88   27             
 33 Gadalla, Justin              1544 San Die          12:00.46   28             
 34 Bronars, Matthew             1544 San Die          12:05.45   29             
 35 Abbott, Michael              1533 Saddleb          12:07.96                  
 36 Evers, Steven                1533 Hyperformers-A   12:17.78                  
 37 Santana, Alexander           1544 San Die          12:18.92   30             
 38 Owen, Jack                   1533 South O          12:23.57   31             
 39 Keyes, Jordan                1533 Equaliz          12:23.62                  
 40 Caeg, Peter                  1544 San Die          12:37.59   32             
 41 Puraci, Christopher          1533 So Cal           12:37.92   33             
 42 Chapelle, Lucas              1544 San Die          12:41.96   34             
 43 Isaacs, Christopher          1533 So Cal           13:12.57   35             
 44 Martinez, Quetzal            1533 So Cal           14:02.20   36             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 1533 So Cal Roadrunners-A    49    2    3    9   10   25   33   35   36     
      Total Time:    53:49.01                                                    
         Average:    10:45.81                                                    
   2 1544 San Diego Socal Road    55    5    7   13   14   16   18   24   26     
      Total Time:    54:04.89                                                    
         Average:    10:48.98                                                    
   3 1533 Equalizers Tc-A         57    4    6   11   17   19   20   21   23     
      Total Time:    54:21.32                                                    
         Average:    10:52.27                                                    
   4 1533 South Orange County     86    1   12   15   27   31                    
      Total Time:    56:23.23                                                    
         Average:    11:16.65                                                    
   5 1544 San Diego Socal Road   117    8   22   28   29   30   32   34          
      Total Time:    58:38.88                                                    
         Average:    11:43.78                                                    

 SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Mt. San Antonio College, Walnut, CA                       
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  4k Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Fairchild, Melissa           Unattached            14:04.06                  
  2 Yamane, Veronica             1533 Obriens Army-A   14:23.70    1             
  3 Rodriguez, Fernanda          1533 So Cal           14:24.86    2             
  4 Leblanc, Silvia              1533 Equaliz          14:40.47    3             
  5 Stemper, Hannah              1533 Equaliz          14:41.02    4             
  6 Pluma, Marissa               Unattached            14:45.72                  
  7 Cousineau, Alaina            1533 South O          14:57.64                  
  8 Shapiro, Rachel              1533 Souther          15:00.03                  
  9 Munyan, Moriah               1533 So Cal           15:00.60    5             
 10 Simeroth, Jodi               Unattached            15:02.03                  
 11 Lopez, Helen                 1544 San Die          15:07.11    6             
 12 Kloha, Christa               1544 San Die          15:09.70    7             
 13 Schafer, Grace               1533 South O          15:13.04                  
 14 Johal, Nicole                1533 West Co          15:13.86                  
 15 Hettinger, Quincey           1544 San Die          15:14.26    8             
 16 Becker, Georgie              1533 Obriens Army-A   15:14.69    9             
 17 Zamora, Alexa                1533 So Cal           15:15.17   10             
 18 Garritson, Shelby            Unattached            15:15.79                  
 19 Chuang, Michelle             1533 Equaliz          15:16.50   11             
 20 Bronars, Antonia             1544 San Die          15:19.34   12             
 21 Vonmusser, Montana           1544 San Die          15:21.60   13             
 22 Kuck, Alyssa                 1544 San Die          15:28.71   14             
 23 Romero, Daniela              Unattached            15:29.12                  
 24 Eisele, Amber                1533 Equaliz          15:29.55   15             
 25 Stlaurent, Micaela           1544 San Die          15:31.84   16             
 26 Paquette, Christina          1533 Equaliz          15:38.05   17             
 27 Owen, Charlotte              1533 South O          15:39.61                  
 28 Guidolin, Laura              1533 Obriens Army-A   15:41.17   18             
 29 Stiewig, Jordan              1533 Equaliz          15:41.63   19             
 30 Flores, Emilie               1533 So Cal           15:43.59   20             
 31 Garcia, Elena                1544 San Die          15:46.10   21             
 32 Vasek, Jamie                 1533 Hyperformers-A   15:51.96                  
 33 Hulme, Kelly                 1533 Equaliz          15:54.89   22             
 34 Harris, Rebecca              1533 Equaliz          15:55.48   23             
 35 Kamae, Megan                 1533 Obriens Army-A   16:03.76   24             
 36 Gushue, Annalise             1533 Equaliz          16:04.95                  
 37 Umsted, Kailtlyn             1544 San Die          16:07.51                  
 38 Morse, Larissa               1533 So Cal           16:24.33   25             
 39 Gibson, Emily                1533 Equaliz          16:25.98                  
 40 Lowrie, Emily                1533 So Cal Road      16:29.20                  
 41 Caeg, Cailin                 1544 San Die          16:35.24                  
 42 Cantu, Taylore               1533 Temecul          17:04.74                  
 43 Tingsuk, Porntida            1533 Obriens Army-A   17:15.90   26             
 44 Randazzo, Jayden             1533 So Cal           17:56.69   27             
 45 Rodriguez, Sofia             1533 So Cal           18:08.80   28             
 46 Haddock, Krista              1533 Temecul          18:20.00                  
 47 Hebb, Alyssa                 1533 So Cal           18:34.00   29             
 48 Schulz, Kristina             Unattached            18:36.00                  
 49 Laspada, Natalia             1544 San Die          19:17.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 1544 San Diego Socal Road    46    6    7    8   12   13   14   16   21     
      Total Time:  1:16:12.01                                                    
         Average:    15:14.41                                                    
   2 1533 Equalizers Tc-A         50    3    4   11   15   17   19   22   23     
      Total Time:  1:15:45.59                                                    
         Average:    15:09.12                                                    
   3 1533 So Cal Roadrunners-A    62    2    5   10   20   25   27   28   29     
      Total Time:  1:16:48.55                                                    
         Average:    15:21.71                                                    
   4 1533 Obriens Army-A          78    1    9   18   24   26                    
      Total Time:  1:18:39.22                                                    
         Average:    15:43.85                                                    

 SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Mt. San Antonio College, Walnut, CA                       
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  4k Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Ramos, Luis                  1533 So Cal           12:39.17    1             
  2 Gamboa, Jovani               1533 Equaliz          12:49.01    2             
  3 Beck, Jeremy                 1533 Corona           12:52.24                  
  4 Bias, Jeremiah               1533 So Cal           13:01.51    3             
  5 Palazzo, Anthony             1533 Equaliz          13:07.69    4             
  6 Kniss, James                 1533 Hyperformers-A   13:08.27                  
  7 Pino, Sean                   1533 South O          13:09.01                  
  8 Lopez, Joshua                1533 Equaliz          13:13.00    5             
  9 Vazquez, Christian           1533 Equaliz          13:20.59    6             
 10 Hlaing, Thurain              1533 Obriens Army-A   13:22.14                  
 11 Tamagno, Austin              1533 So Cal           13:22.84    7             
 12 Smythe, Eamon                1533 Equaliz          13:24.56    8             
 13 Miller, Cade                 1533 Equaliz          13:24.85    9             
 14 Harned, Sammy                1533 South O          13:25.71                  
 15 Lara, Joel                   1544 Imperia          13:26.58   10             
 16 Randall, Branden             1533 Corona           13:26.75                  
 17 Lindstrom, James             1533 So Cal           13:31.32   11             
 18 Gonzalez, Josue              1533 Obriens Army-A   13:32.44                  
 19 Vargas, Daniel               1533 So Cal Road      13:33.90   12             
 20 Moussa, Mahmoud              1533 Obriens Army-A   13:41.46                  
 21 Vargas, Efrain               1533 So Cal Road      13:46.19   13             
 22 Ochoa, Jorge                 1533 So Cal Road      13:49.12   14             
 23 Capestany, Trevor            1533 So Cal           13:51.46   15             
 24 Haefele, James               1533 So Cal Road      13:54.89   16             
 25 Lowrie, Michael              1533 So Cal           13:55.10   17             
 26 Hulme, Michael               1533 Equaliz          13:58.16   18             
 27 Stone, Michael               1533 Hyperformers-A   13:59.07                  
 28 Trujillo, Millen             1533 Souther          14:10.09                  
 29 Haider, Ali                  1533 Obriens Army-C   14:10.86                  
 30 Wickersham, Bryce            1533 So Cal Road      14:13.36   19             
 31 Rosas, Edgar                 1544 Imperia          14:16.69   20             
 32 Lara, Gerardo                1544 Imperia          14:19.24   21             
 33 Ngo, Bryan                   1533 Obriens Army-C   14:20.26                  
 34 Reem, Nathan                 1533 Equaliz          14:20.66   22             
 35 Sandoval, Pedro              1533 So Cal           14:28.52   23             
 36 Lawford, Nicholas            1544 San Die          14:32.47                  
 37 Cornell, Bhunter             1533 Hyperformers-A   14:42.35                  
 38 Bieraugel, Carson            1544 San Die          14:46.98                  
 39 Berrones, Manuel             1544 Imperia          15:02.12   24             
 40 Rummens, Andrew              1533 So Cal Road      15:14.12   25             
 41 Berry, Ryan                  1544 San Die          15:34.12                  
 42 Iribe, Adrian                1544 Imperia          15:43.67   26             
 43 McClure, George              1544 Imperia          15:44.11   27             
 44 Alquijay, Brandon            1544 Imperia          15:53.50   28             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 1533 Equalizers Tc-A         25    2    4    5    6    8    9   18   22     
      Total Time:  1:05:54.85                                                    
         Average:    13:10.97                                                    
   2 1533 So Cal Roadrunners-A    37    1    3    7   11   15   17   23          
      Total Time:  1:06:26.30                                                    
         Average:    13:17.26                                                    
   3 1533 So Cal Roadrunners-B    74   12   13   14   16   19   25               
      Total Time:  1:09:17.46                                                    
         Average:    13:51.50                                                    
   4 1544 Imperial Valley Suns   101   10   20   21   24   26   27   28          
      Total Time:  1:12:48.30                                                    
         Average:    14:33.66                                                    

 SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Mt. San Antonio College, Walnut, CA                       
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Wilcox, Naomi                1533 Obriens Army-A   18:57.40    1             
  2 Mancia, Glindyll             1533 Obriens Army-A   19:13.65    2             
  3 Rohner, Bryn                 Unattached            19:20.67                  
  4 Stlaurent, Rebeckah          Unattached            19:21.51                  
  5 Haysbert, Katherine          1533 Obriens Army-A   19:22.43    3             
  6 Guzman, Carolina             1533 West Co          19:32.55                  
  7 Hamlin, Meghan               Unattached            19:39.12                  
  8 Molinar, Sara                Unattached            20:02.48                  
  9 Hurley, Patsy                1533 Equaliz          20:20.49                  
 10 Liao, Joyce                  1533 Obriens Army-A   20:38.47    4             
 11 Vasquez, Lila                1533 Obriens Army-A   21:29.44    5             
 12 Delgado, Cynthia             Unattached            22:47.25                  
 13 Heisner, Sarah               Unattached            23:39.28                  
 14 West, Jamie                  Unattached            23:39.32                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 1533 Obriens Army-A          15    1    2    3    4    5                    
      Total Time:  1:39:41.39                                                    
         Average:    19:56.28                                                    

 SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Mt. San Antonio College, Walnut, CA                       
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Perez, Adam                  Unattached            16:01.51                  
  2 Johnston, Drake              Unattached            16:12.48                  
  3 McDowell, Cole               1533 West Co          16:15.64    1             
  4 Shen, Charles                1533 Obriens Army-B   16:19.21                  
  5 Martinez, Jesse              1533 West Co          16:29.31    2             
  6 Shah, Anuraj                 1533 Obriens Army-A   16:37.32    3             
  7 Smith, Karlan                1533 So Cal           16:37.53    4             
  8 Becerra, Devin               1533 Corona           16:42.49                  
  9 Harned, Matthew              1533 South O          16:42.75                  
 10 Tsugawa, Jason               1533 Obriens Army-A   16:42.78    5             
 11 Martinez, Jake               1533 West Co          16:48.71    6             
 12 De La Rosa, Estevan          1533 Obriens Army-A   16:59.94    7             
 13 Martin, Shay                 1544 San Die          17:00.74                  
 14 Holton, Mathew               1533 West Co          17:01.62    8             
 15 Pratt, Mitchell              1533 Obriens Army-A   17:02.87    9             
 16 Bernabe, Muller              1533 Equaliz          17:03.94                  
 17 Tilve, Ganesh                1533 Go Bananas-A     17:05.12                  
 18 Mines, Timothy               1533 South O          17:06.71                  
 19 Martinez, JohnPaul           1533 West Co          17:10.39   10             
 20 Cardenas, Anamacio           1533 So Cal           17:13.70   11             
 21 Li, Charles                  1533 Obriens Army-A   17:15.54   12             
 22 Soto, Christian              1533 Hyperformers-A   17:26.10                  
 23 Shen, Andrew                 1533 Go Bananas-A     17:26.54                  
 24 Ran, Heinrich                1533 Obriens Army-A   17:27.41   13             
 25 Payne, Damon                 1533 So Cal           17:46.59   14             
 26 Arenas, Devin                1533 Obriens Army-A   17:55.32   15             
 27 Vega-Aguilera, Marc          1533 West Co          18:07.31   16             
 28 Pang, Mark                   1533 So Cal           18:16.41   17             
 29 Sutherland, Aaron            1533 West Co          18:19.20   18             
 30 Newport, Mark                1533 So Cal           18:25.28   19             
 31 Chen, Bryan                  1533 Obriens Army-B   18:38.91   20             
 32 Woods, Warren                1533 So Cal           18:39.52   21             
 33 Santa Maria, Miguel          1533 Obriens Army-B   18:40.87   22             
 34 Lin, Kevin                   1533 Obriens Army-B   18:47.47   23             
 35 Haefele, Paul                1533 So Cal           19:14.44   24             
 36 Wong, Kevin                  1533 Obriens Army-B   19:16.17   25             
 37 Barajas, Joseph              1533 Obriens Army-B   19:21.79   26             
 38 Chan, Nate                   1533 Obriens Army-B   19:25.42   27             
 39 Wang, Dande                  1533 Obriens Army-B   19:30.10                  
 40 Tran, Thomas                 1533 Obriens Army-B   19:34.77   28             
 41 Tsao, Branden                1533 Obriens Army-B   19:47.74   29             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 1533 West Coast Gazelles     27    1    2    6    8   10   16   18          
      Total Time:  1:23:45.67                                                    
         Average:    16:45.14                                                    
   2 1533 Obriens Army-A          36    3    5    7    9   12   13   15          
      Total Time:  1:24:38.45                                                    
         Average:    16:55.69                                                    
   3 1533 So Cal Roadrunners-A    65    4   11   14   17   19   21   24          
      Total Time:  1:28:19.51                                                    
         Average:    17:39.91                                                    
   4 1533 Obriens Army-B         116   20   22   23   25   26   27   28   29     
      Total Time:  1:34:45.21                                                    
         Average:    18:57.05                                                    

 SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Mt. San Antonio College, Walnut, CA                       
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  5k Run CC Young Women
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Quintero, Alejandra          1533 Obriens Army-A   18:45.19                  
  2 Berg, Amanda                 1533 West Co          19:18.61                  
  3 Hernandez, Rebekah           1533 West Co          19:29.78                  
  4 Hebb, Taylor                 1533 So Cal           19:44.03    1             
  5 Garritson, Maegan            1544 San Die          20:12.54                  
  6 Best, Natalie                1533 Equaliz          20:43.35                  
  7 Stlaurent, Shanna            Unattached            20:59.62                  
  8 Rohner, Brooke               Unattached            20:59.67                  
  9 Cleves, Harper               Unattached            21:01.03                  
 10 Lyons, Elizabeth             1533 So Cal           21:37.67    2             
 11 Yuen, Jessica                1533 So Cal           21:42.90    3             
 12 Duran, Rochelle              1533 Corona           22:17.85                  
 13 Scott, Stefanie              Unattached            22:47.60                  
 14 Rodriguez, Linda             1533 So Cal           23:04.80    4             
 15 Osothprarop, Nina            Unattached            24:37.00                  
 16 Hurley, Betsy                1533 So Cal           25:52.00    5             
 17 Fry, Michelle                1533 Obriens Army-A   26:31.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 1533 So Cal Roadrunners-A    15    1    2    3    4    5                    
      Total Time:  1:52:01.40                                                    
         Average:    22:24.28                                                    

 SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Mt. San Antonio College, Walnut, CA                       
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  5k Run CC Young Men
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Sanchez, Martin              1533 West Co          15:34.16    1             
  2 Brummitt, Jeremy             1533 West Co          15:38.92    2             
  3 Svahn, Kevin                 1533 West Co          15:40.90    3             
  4 Sanchez, Christopher         1533 West Co          15:43.17    4             
  5 Bailey, Justin               1533 West Co          16:00.13    5             
  6 Portugal, JC                 1533 West Co          16:00.69    6             
  7 Wei, Esmond                  1533 Obriens Army-C   16:02.92                  
  8 Rodriguez, Ryan              1533 Obriens Army-A   16:03.53    7             
  9 Puraci, Sebastian            1533 So Cal           16:17.90                  
 10 Lopez, Stephen               Unattached            16:24.45                  
 11 Marriott, Zack               1533 Obriens Army-A   16:28.17    8             
 12 McCreary, James              1533 So Cal           16:35.80                  
 13 Harned, David                1533 South O          16:37.03                  
 14 Hsueh, Ben                   1533 Obriens Army-A   16:53.87    9             
 15 Zarazua, Esteven             Unattached            17:32.97                  
 16 Huang, Daniel                1533 Obriens Army-A   17:39.85   10             
 17 Ran, Hamilton                1533 Obriens Army-A   17:42.62   11             
 18 Lopez, Enrique               1533 West Co          18:03.05   12             
 19 Kim, Douglas                 1533 Go Bananas-A     18:12.28   13             
 20 De La Rosa, Juan             1533 Obriens Army-A   18:23.49   14             
 21 Underwood, Jonathan          Unattached            18:25.60                  
 22 Bourne, Dylan                Unattached            18:33.66                  
 23 Liang, Jonathan              1533 Go Bananas-A     18:34.11   15             
 24 King, Travis                 1533 Obriens Army-A   19:14.64   16             
 25 Tu, Derek                    1533 Go Bananas-A     19:48.00   17             
 26 Lam, Raymond                 1533 Go Bananas-A     19:48.01   18             
 27 Juarez, Ivan                 1533 Go Bananas-A     20:19.43   19             
 28 Luna, Joaquin                1533 Obriens Army-A   20:38.69   20             
 29 Inamdar, Ashnik              1533 Go Bananas-A     21:49.47   21             
 30 Chaiyachakorn, Benjamin      1533 Go Bananas-A     22:16.75   22             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 1533 West Coast Gazelles     15    1    2    3    4    5    6   12          
      Total Time:  1:18:37.28                                                    
         Average:    15:43.46                                                    
   2 1533 Obriens Army-A          45    7    8    9   10   11   14   16   20     
      Total Time:  1:24:48.04                                                    
         Average:    16:57.61                                                    
   3 1533 Go Bananas-A            82   13   15   17   18   19   21   22          
      Total Time:  1:36:41.84                                                    
         Average:    19:20.37                                                    
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec