Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships

11/28/10 - Willow Hills Cross Country Course, Folsom, CA

Event 1  3120 Meter Run CC Bantam Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Savage, Sarah             00 Unattached                6:33      12:42        
  2 Miles, Jenna              00 1438 Diablo               6:40      12:54        
  3 Destasio, Alyssa          00 1446 Central              6:44      13:03        
  4 Sawchuk, Karalyn          00 1438 Oak Hil              6:46      13:08    1   
  5 Cholometes, Alexandra     00 1446 Bakersf              6:50      13:14        
  6 Powell, Jasmine           00 1438 Castro               6:51      13:17        
  7 Clark, Shannon            00 1446 Bakersf              6:53      13:20        
  8 Auerbach, Sivan           00 1438 Palo Al              6:56      13:26        
  9 Richard, Lily             01 Unattached                6:58      13:29        
 10 Johnson, Reilly           01 1438 Marin W              6:59      13:31        
 11 Nkadi, Ava                00 Unattached                6:59      13:32        
 12 Cholometes, Macy          01 1446 Bakersf              7:00      13:33        
 13 Tivadar, Alyssa           00 1438 Oak Hil              7:02      13:38    2   
 14 Perez, Emily              01 1438 Castro               7:06      13:45        
 15 Agustin, Ava              00 Unattached                7:08      13:49        
 16 Reed, Camille             00 1438 Mercury Tc-A         7:15      14:03        
 17 Dominguez, Shayla         00 1446 Rosedal              7:16      14:05        
 18 Perez, Kiana              02 1438 Oak Hil              7:18      14:09    3   
 19 Kupsh, Sydney             02 1438 Oak Hil              7:21      14:15    4   
 20 Gurarie, Rachel           02 1438 Pleasan              7:22      14:17        
 21 Voneuw, Anya              01 1438 Castro               7:29      14:29        
 22 Cradeur, Erica            00 Unattached                7:33      14:39        
 23 Leyva, Lauren             01 1446 Bakersf              7:39      14:49        
 24 Gunderson, Sydney         01 1438 Buffalo              7:41      14:52    5   
 25 Messersmith, Katelyn      00 Unattached                7:44      14:58        
 26 Creel, Rachael            00 1438 Buffalo              7:47      15:05    6   
 27 Marshall, Milana          02 1438 Buffalo              7:57      15:25    7   
 28 Jimmons-Clark, Zaila      00 1446 Bakersf              8:04      15:39        
 29 Lopez, Niurca             01 Unattached                8:09      15:48        
 30 Baxter, Alaina            01 1438 Buffalo              8:15      15:59    8   
 31 Starn, Annie              01 1438 Oak Hil              8:29      16:27    9   
 32 Vasquez, Isabella         00 1438 Buffalo              8:31      16:31   10   
 33 Baxter, Carina            01 1438 Buffalo              8:33      16:34   11   
 34 Rangel, Marsha            00 Unattached                8:57      17:20        
 35 Lopez, Moncerrat          01 Unattached                9:02      17:30        
 36 Seto, Kaili               04 1438 Oak Hil              9:03      17:32   12   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 1438 Oak Hill Racing-A       19    1    2    3    4    9   12                
      Total Time:  1:11:37.00                                                     
         Average:    14:19.40                                                     
   2 1438 Buffalo Chips Runnin    36    5    6    7    8   10   11                
      Total Time:  1:17:52.00                                                     
         Average:    15:34.40                                                     



Event 2  3120 Meter Run CC Bantam Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Gomez, Jason              00 1438 Oak Hil              6:07      11:51    1   
  2 Martinez, Zacharias       00 1438 Marin W              6:18      12:13        
  3 Bayliss, Ryan             00 1438 Oak Hil              6:21      12:18    2   
  4 Lepelch, Julian           00 1438 Marin W              6:24      12:23        
  5 Dickenson, Miguel         00 1438 Oak Hil              6:24      12:23    3   
  6 Sawchuk, Carson           00 1438 Oak Hil              6:33      12:42    4   
  7 Seto, Noah                00 1438 Oak Hil              6:34      12:43    5   
  8 Blake, Daniel             00 1438 Los Gat              6:36      12:46        
  9 Worthen, Miles            01 1438 Oak Hil              6:36      12:48    6   
 10 Bull, James               00 1438 Diablo               6:45      13:05        
 11 Garcia, Baltazar          00 Unattached                6:53      13:20        
 12 Iniquez-Stralla, Jesse    00 Unattached                6:53      13:21        
 13 Mellick, Austin           00 1438 Oak Hil              6:56      13:25    7   
 14 Lewis, Cameron            00 1438 Silver               6:58      13:30        
 15 Murphy, Thomas            01 1438 Pleasan              6:58      13:30        
 16 Avadhani, Aashai          00 1438 Palo Al              7:02      13:38    8   
 17 Fraticelli, Joey          00 1438 Pleasan              7:03      13:39        
 18 Ahumada, Diego            00 1438 Castro               7:06      13:46        
 19 Agustin, Russell          02 Unattached                7:19      14:11        
 20 Nasr, Tarek               00 1438 Palo Al              7:25      14:23    9   
 21 Reyes, David              01 Unattached                7:29      14:30        
 22 Gomez, Gabriel            02 1438 Oak Hil              7:36      14:44   10   
 23 Tukharyan, Grigor         00 Unattached                7:37      14:46        
 24 Sheriff, Tyus             02 1438 Castro               7:43      14:56        
 25 Sloo, Felix               00 1438 Palo Al              7:53      15:16   11   
 26 Janice, Garrett           01 1438 Oak Hil              7:56      15:23   12   
 27 Skaife, Isachart          00 1438 Palo Al              8:27      16:22   13   
 28 Seto, Matt                00 1438 Oak Hil              8:32      16:32   14   
 29 Berdahl, Bryton           01 1438 Oak Hil              9:01      17:29   15   
 30 Arun, Vedant              02 1438 Palo Al             10:24      20:08   16   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 1438 Oak Hill Racing-A       15    1    2    3    4    5    6                
      Total Time:  1:01:57.00                                                     
         Average:    12:23.40                                                     
   2 1438 Palo Alto Lightning     57    8    9   11   13   16                     
      Total Time:  1:19:47.00                                                     
         Average:    15:57.40                                                     
   3 1438 Oak Hill Racing-B       58    7   10   12   14   15                     
      Total Time:  1:17:33.00                                                     
         Average:    15:30.60    



Event 3  3120 Meter Run CC Midget Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Starn, Brooke             98 1438 Oak Hil              6:00      11:38        
  2 Okeeffe, Fiona            98 1438 Buffalo              6:09      11:56    1   
  3 Bounds, Julia             99 1438 Pleasan              6:14      12:04    2   
  4 Hill, Talley              99 1438 San Lui              6:27      12:30        
  5 Anez, Andera              99 Unattached                6:29      12:34        
  6 McCandless, Megan         98 1438 Pleasan              6:36      12:47    3   
  7 Green, Michelle           98 1438 Pleasan              6:37      12:50    4   
  8 White, Delaney            98 1438 Santa R              6:38      12:50        
  9 Hunsberger, Kyra          98 1438 Silver               6:39      12:53        
 10 Worthen, Chase            98 1438 Oak Hil              6:39      12:53        
 11 Dolley, Sarah             98 1438 Buffalo              6:39      12:54    5   
 12 Bessolo, Nina             98 1438 Castro               6:43      13:01        
 13 Friedman, Marielle        99 1438 Santa C              6:45      13:04        
 14 Hourigan, Paige           99 Unattached                6:45      13:05        
 15 Foster, Jennifer          99 1438 Los Gat              6:47      13:10        
 16 Sosa, Blanca              99 1438 Silver               6:54      13:23        
 17 Rowles, Premila           98 Unattached                6:56      13:26        
 18 Fraticelli, Kathleen      98 1438 Pleasan              6:57      13:29    6   
 19 Mark, Michaela            99 1438 Buffalo              7:03      13:40    7   
 20 Ortiz, Rocio              99 Unattached                7:06      13:45        
 21 Cortes, Vanessa           98 Unattached                7:14      14:00        
 22 Avilla, Nye               98 1438 Buffalo              7:15      14:03    8   
 23 Murphy, Madeleine         98 1438 Pleasan              7:21      14:15    9   
 24 Guerrero, Diana           99 1438 Pleasan              7:25      14:22   10   
 25 Bradley, Stella           99 1438 Pleasan              7:27      14:26   11   
 26 Dulgar, Briana            98 1438 Buffalo              7:37      14:46   12   
 27 Chicoine, Francesca       98 1438 Pleasan              7:37      14:46   13   
 28 Herrera, Damarice         98 Unattached                7:43      14:57        
 29 Weitzel, McKenna          99 1438 Oak Hil              7:44      14:59        
 30 Chavira, Vannessa         99 1446 Central              8:04      15:38        
 31 Wong, Mikaela             98 1438 Oak Hil              9:33      18:31        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 1438 Pleasanton Heat-A       24    2    3    4    6    9   10   11   13      
      Total Time:  1:05:25.00                                                     
         Average:    13:05.00                                                     
   2 1438 Buffalo Chips Runnin    33    1    5    7    8   12                     
      Total Time:  1:07:19.00                                                     
         Average:    13:27.80 



Event 4  3120 Meter Run CC Midget Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Marquez, Gage             98 1446 Sierra               5:42      11:02        
  2 Zaeske, Benjamin          98 1438 Pleasan              5:45      11:09    1   
  3 Salazar, Matthew          98 1438 Pleasan              5:48      11:13    2   
  4 Richard, Reed             99 Unattached                5:49      11:17        
  5 Ehrenberg, Andrew         98 1438 Pleasan              5:51      11:19    3   
  6 Moronez, Anthony          98 1446 Bakersf              5:52      11:21        
  7 Dunne, Michael            98 1438 Pleasan              5:56      11:30    4   
  8 Skellenger, Leo           98 1438 Pleasan              5:58      11:33    5   
  9 Cruz, Pedro               98 1446 Rosedal              5:59      11:36        
 10 Decker, Dustin            99 1438 Pleasan              6:00      11:37    6   
 11 Vredenburgh, Derek        99 1438 Oak Hil              6:00      11:37    7   
 12 Hill, Gavin               99 1438 Castro               6:03      11:44        
 13 Silverman, Shawn          98 1438 Los Gat              6:05      11:48    8   
 14 Sokol, Alexander          99 1438 Los Gat              6:06      11:48    9   
 15 Bull, Pete                98 1438 Diablo               6:06      11:49        
 16 Marks, Owen               98 1438 Santa C              6:06      11:50        
 17 Doblar, Dylan             98 1438 Los Gat              6:07      11:51   10   
 18 Krein, Kevin              98 1438 Los Gat              6:08      11:53   11   
 19 Anawalt, Kevin            98 1438 Pleasan              6:10      11:56        
 20 Mandudzo, Dennis          98 1438 Palo Al              6:11      12:00        
 21 Reynolds, Sampson         99 1438 Pleasan              6:13      12:03        
 22 Ghadiali, Aziz            98 1438 Los Gat              6:15      12:07   12   
 23 Velez, Charlie            99 Unattached                6:15      12:07        
 24 Sadjadi, Ryan             98 1438 Los Gat              6:21      12:19   13   
 25 Jones, Jalen              99 Unattached                6:23      12:23        
 26 Maneloveg, Daniel         98 1438 Oak Hil              6:27      12:30   14   
 27 Cruz, Jose                98 1438 Oak Hil              6:41      12:58   15   
 28 Olszewski, Joshua         99 1438 Los Gat              6:51      13:17   16   
 29 Dahlgren, Benjamin        99 1438 Pleasan              6:53      13:21   17   
 30 Leon, Sebastian           99 1438 Oak Hil              6:56      13:26   18   
 31 Vongoetz, Lukas           99 1438 Pleasan              7:04      13:41   19   
 32 Sum, Nicholas             99 1438 Los Gat              7:12      13:57   20   
 33 Seto, Jacob               98 1438 Oak Hil              7:29      14:30   21   
 34 Tivadar, Aaron            98 1438 Oak Hil              8:05      15:39   22   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 1438 Pleasanton Heat-A       15    1    2    3    4    5    6   17   19      
      Total Time:    56:44.00                                                     
         Average:    11:20.80                                                     
   2 1438 Los Gatos Aa Tc-A       50    8    9   10   11   12   13   16   20      
      Total Time:    59:27.00                                                     
         Average:    11:53.40                                                     
   3 1438 Oak Hill Racing-A       75    7   14   15   18   21   22                
      Total Time:  1:05:01.00                                                     
         Average:    13:00.20


Event 5  3760 Meter Run CC Youth Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Bayliss, Christine        97 1438 Oak Hil              5:50      13:36        
  2 Emrick, Reaghan           96 1438 Oak Hil              6:01      14:03        
  3 Hartley, Sophie           96 1438 Pleasan              6:10      14:24        
  4 Xu, Jenny                 97 1438 Silver               6:13      14:31        
  5 Stanislaw, Lauren         96 1438 Buffalo              6:14      14:32    1   
  6 Velez, Eleanor            97 1438 Buffalo              6:14      14:33    2   
  7 Wells, Jerriann           96 1438 Buffalo              6:16      14:37    3   
  8 Myers, Miranda            97 1438 Buffalo              6:18      14:42    4   
  9 Flora, Skyler             96 Unattached                6:18      14:42        
 10 Allen, Jordan             96 1438 Marin W              6:19      14:44        
 11 Agustin, Amihan           96 Unattached                6:19      14:45        
 12 Zorn, Jordyn              97 1446 Valley               6:19      14:46        
 13 Castanon, Lauren          97 1438 Buffalo              6:19      14:46    5   
 14 James, Megan              97 1438 Pacific              6:22      14:52        
 15 Storms, Jenna             97 1438 Pacific              6:23      14:54        
 16 Embody, Alexandria        97 1438 Castro               6:24      14:56        
 17 Orders, Mary              97 1438 Oak Hil              6:27      15:04        
 18 Drozdoff, Alexandra       96 1438 Buffalo              6:29      15:08    6   
 19 Johnson, Rachel           96 1438 Pacific              6:30      15:11        
 20 Lindsey, Madisen          96 1438 Los Gat              6:34      15:19    7   
 21 Young, Ariel              96 1438 Buffalo              6:36      15:25    8   
 22 Ma, Sarah                 97 1438 Los Gat              6:42      15:39    9   
 23 Vides, Jocelyn            97 1438 Silver               6:47      15:51        
 24 Fernandez, Jurnee         97 1446 Central              6:52      16:02        
 25 Wenzel, Megan             96 1438 Diablo               6:54      16:07        
 26 Hwang, Rachel             97 1438 Los Gat              7:00      16:20   10   
 27 Eklem, Kaitlyn            97 1438 Oak Hil              7:08      16:40        
 28 Herrera, Janet            97 Unattached                7:21      17:09        
 29 Chai, Xinni               97 1438 Los Gat              7:27      17:23   11   
 30 Bowdoin, Jade             96 Unattached                7:35      17:42        
 31 Zucca, Sophia             97 1438 Los Gat              7:41      17:55   12   
 32 Vashishtgoel, Priyanka    97 1438 Los Gat              8:31      19:52   13   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 1438 Buffalo Chips Runnin    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    8           
      Total Time:  1:13:10.00                                                     
         Average:    14:38.00                                                     
   2 1438 Los Gatos Aa Tc-A       49    7    9   10   11   12   13                
      Total Time:  1:22:36.00                                                     
         Average:    16:31.20                                                     



Event 6  3760 Meter Run CC Youth Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Hurlock, Blair            96 1438 Pleasan              5:22      12:31    1   
  2 Doshiro, Takuto           96 1438 Silver               5:26      12:42        
  3 Vingralek, Mark           97 1438 Rf United-A          5:29      12:47        
  4 Powless, Neilson          96 1438 Asics A              5:32      12:54    2   
  5 Reinhart, Trevor          96 Unattached                5:34      13:00        
  6 Foster, Christopher       97 1438 Los Gat              5:37      13:06    3   
  7 Sum, Steven               97 1438 Los Gat              5:37      13:07    4   
  8 Schulte, Arthur           96 1438 Rf United-A          5:38      13:10        
  9 Blake, Samuel             97 1438 Los Gat              5:40      13:15    5   
 10 Ariza, Nathan             97 Unattached                5:44      13:22        
 11 Mogensen, Brent           97 1438 Los Gat              5:46      13:29    6   
 12 Cruz, Carlos              96 1438 Oak Hil              5:47      13:31        
 13 Gilbert, Alex             97 1438 Los Gat              5:47      13:31    7   
 14 Schumann, Matthew         97 1438 Oak Hil              5:50      13:37        
 15 Beston, Zachary           96 1438 Pleasan              5:51      13:39    8   
 16 Labadie, Mason            97 1438 Silver               5:52      13:41        
 17 Oberriter, Noah           96 Unattached                5:52      13:42        
 18 Gray, Ryan                96 1438 Asics A              5:53      13:43    9   
 19 Knevelbaard, Kasey        96 1446 Valley               5:53      13:44        
 20 Chavira, Kevin            96 1446 Central              5:55      13:48        
 21 Yurgelevic, Jason         96 1438 Asics A              5:55      13:50   10   
 22 Horning, Austin           96 Unattached                5:58      13:55        
 23 Lachman, Spencer          97 1438 Oak Hil              5:58      13:57        
 24 Lemke, Adrian             96 1438 Los Gat              6:02      14:05   11   
 25 Nishihara, Taiki          96 1438 Silver               6:04      14:09        
 26 Bystrom, Kyle             96 1438 Los Gat              6:05      14:11   12   
 27 Schlachte, Peter          97 1438 Pleasan              6:11      14:26   13   
 28 Gelphman, Eric            97 1438 Los Gat              6:15      14:34   14   
 29 Norton, Harley            96 1438 Asics A              6:18      14:43   15   
 30 Hardy, Romain             97 1438 Pleasan              6:27      15:04   16   
 31 Jaime, Nickolas           97 Unattached                6:36      15:25        
 32 May, Ryan                 97 1438 Pleasan              6:38      15:28   17   
 33 Duncan, David             96 1438 Asics A              6:39      15:32   18   
 34 Harris, Jackson           97 1438 Asics A              6:41      15:35   19   
 35 Coumou, Nicholas          97 1438 Pleasan              6:47      15:50   20   
 36 Hunt, Nicholas            96 1438 Asics A              6:49      15:54   21   
 37 Luna, Moises              97 Unattached                6:54      16:07        
 38 Edelson, Dylan            97 1438 Pleasan              7:30      17:31   22   
 39 Kozak, Jared              97 1438 Pleasan              7:41      17:56   23   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 1438 Los Gatos Aa Tc-A       25    3    4    5    6    7   11   12   14      
      Total Time:  1:06:28.00                                                     
         Average:    13:17.60                                                     
   2 1438 Asics Aggie Running     54    2    9   10   15   18   19   21           
      Total Time:  1:10:42.00                                                     
         Average:    14:08.40                                                     
   3 1438 Pleasanton Heat-A       55    1    8   13   16   17   20   22   23      
      Total Time:  1:11:08.00                                                     
         Average:    14:13.60                                                     



Event 7  4970 Meter Run CC Intermediate Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Alioto, Katie             94 1438 Los Gat              6:21      19:35        
  2 Diaz, Jessica             94 1438 Buffalo              6:23      19:42    1   
  3 Dimits, Natalie           94 1438 Pleasan              6:43      20:42        
  4 Herrera, Monica           94 1438 Silver               6:56      21:24        
  5 Barajas, Yaritza          94 Unattached                6:58      21:30        
  6 Blake, Abigail            94 1438 Los Gat              7:00      21:35        
  7 Schmidt, Hannah           95 1438 Buffalo              7:07      21:56    2   
  8 Hobby, Rebecca            94 1438 Buffalo              7:08      22:02    3   
  9 Sosa, Erika               94 1438 Silver               7:12      22:13        
 10 Frazier, Susan            94 1438 Buffalo              7:18      22:31        
 11 Ploshay, Linsey           94 1438 Los Gat              7:20      22:38        
 12 Powless, Shayna           94 1438 Buffalo              7:23      22:48    4   
 13 Arrieta, Holli            94 1438 Buffalo              7:25      22:53        
 14 Daley, Cassidy            95 1438 Buffalo              7:25      22:54    5   
 15 Ruppenthal, Brooke        94 1438 Buffalo              7:25      22:54    6   
 16 Goyette, Maxine           94 1438 Buffalo              7:25      22:54    7   
 17 Hall, Megan               95 1438 Buffalo              7:25      22:54    8   
 18 Thompson, Kerry           94 1438 Los Gat              8:21      25:47        
 19 Voneuw, Hyunun            95 1438 Castro               8:41      26:48        
 20 Soehn, Stephanie          94 1438 Rosevil              8:46      27:05        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 1438 Buffalo Chips Runnin    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8      
      Total Time:  1:49:22.00                                                     
         Average:    21:52.40                                                     




Event 8  4970 Meter Run CC Intermediate Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Deuel, Parker             94 1438 Pleasan              5:24      16:39        
  2 Cardenas, Jordan          94 Unattached                5:27      16:50        
  3 Petersen, Nolan           95 1438 Pleasan              5:30      17:00        
  4 Stalun, Jeffrey           94 1438 Rf United-A          5:33      17:08        
  5 Layten, Timothy           94 1438 Rf United-A          5:34      17:12        
  6 Dickson, Reese            95 1438 Rf United-A          5:36      17:16        
  7 McCarthy, Connor          95 1438 Pleasan              5:38      17:23        
  8 Arias-Sheridan, Gabriel   95 1438 Pleasan              5:41      17:32        
  9 Osgood, Mason             95 Unattached                5:43      17:38        
 10 Baxter, Evan              94 1438 Buffalo              5:44      17:42        
 11 Jaeger, Zach              94 1438 Asics A              5:49      17:56    1   
 12 Garcia, Benjamin          95 Unattached                5:51      18:04        
 13 Rouse, Matthew            94 1438 Rf United-A          5:57      18:21        
 14 Hurwitt, Peter            95 1438 Asics A              5:59      18:26    2   
 15 Ploeg, Jack               95 1438 Asics A              6:06      18:49    3   
 16 Tao, Derek                95 1438 Los Gat              6:08      18:55        
 17 Zamanian, Charles         95 1438 Diablo               6:12      19:08        
 18 Hallberg, Davis           95 Unattached                6:14      19:16        
 19 Green, Austin             95 1438 Los Gat              6:19      19:31        
 20 Prete, Nicholas           95 1438 Asics A              6:21      19:37    4   
 21 Janoska, Ian              95 1438 Asics A              6:35      20:19    5   
 22 Morris, John              95 1438 Los Gat              6:38      20:27        
 23 Keukenkamp, Jasper        95 Unattached                7:14      22:20        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 1438 Asics Aggie Running     15    1    2    3    4    5                     
      Total Time:  1:35:07.00                                                     
         Average:    19:01.40                                                     




Event 9  4970 Meter Run CC Young Women
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Howard, Sara              92 1438 Asics A              6:33      20:12    1   
  2 Kroll, Haley              93 1438 Buffalo              6:36      20:21    2   
  3 James, Lora               93 1438 Asics A              6:36      20:23    3   
  4 Copley, Melissa           92 1438 Asics A              6:37      20:24    4   
  5 Tiapon, Kelsea            93 1438 Buffalo              6:39      20:30    5   
  6 Zeitler, Kiley            93 1438 Pleasan              6:46      20:54        
  7 Noori, Brenley            93 1438 Buffalo              6:48      20:58    6   
  8 Storms, Corissa           93 1438 Asics A              6:55      21:20    7   
  9 Brandt, Sarah             92 1438 Asics A              6:56      21:25    8   
 10 Haro, Andrea              93 1438 Buffalo              7:03      21:45    9   
 11 Ralstin, Samantha         93 1438 Buffalo              7:08      22:02   10   
 12 Devitt-Payne, Caitlin     93 1438 Buffalo              7:08      22:02   11   
 13 Chhotu, Nyralee           93 1438 Buffalo              7:25      22:52   12   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 1438 Asics Aggie Running     23    1    3    4    7    8                     
      Total Time:  1:43:44.00                                                     
         Average:    20:44.80                                                     
   2 1438 Buffalo Chips Runnin    32    2    5    6    9   10   11   12           
      Total Time:  1:45:36.00                                                     
         Average:    21:07.20




Event 10  4970 Meter Run CC Young Men
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Pierce          93 1438 Rf United-A          5:32      17:04    1   
  2 Heatherington, Donald     93 1438 Rf United-A          5:34      17:10    2   
  3 Pearce, Ryan              93 1438 Pleasan              5:37      17:19        
  4 Hawkins, Mitch            93 1438 Asics A              5:40      17:30    3   
  5 Jones, Spencer            93 1438 Asics A              5:43      17:40    4   
  6 Soik, Joe                 93 1438 Asics A              5:46      17:47    5   
  7 Martin, Riley             93 1438 Asics A              5:53      18:08    6   
  8 Ruppenthal, Mathew Riley  93 1438 Asics A              6:05      18:46    7   
  9 Ward, Michael             93 Unattached                6:05      18:47        
 10 Reyen, Chet               93 1438 Rf United-A          6:10      19:02    8   
 11 Aliff, Colton             93 1438 Asics A              6:15      19:16    9   
 12 Heck, Benjamin            92 1438 Rf United-A          6:15      19:17   10   
 13 Lee, Nathaniel            92 1438 Rf United-A          6:19      19:28   11   
 14 Rodriguez, Albert         93 1446 Central              6:19      19:31        
 15 Hatch, Zachary            93 Unattached                6:25      19:47        
 16 Dickson, Colyn            93 1438 Rf United-A          6:29      20:01   12   
 17 Arrouzet, Cory            92 1438 Los Gat              6:46      20:52        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 1438 Asics Aggie Running     25    3    4    5    6    7    9                
      Total Time:  1:29:51.00                                                     
         Average:    17:58.20                                                     
   2 1438 Rf United-A             32    1    2    8   10   11   12                
      Total Time:  1:32:01.00                                                     
         Average:    18:24.20                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec