Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships

11/20/10 - Oregon City HS, Oregon City, OR

 Event 1  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Shappell, Brittani        00 1336 Whatcom,Bellin            12:39.00  
  2 Thronson, Katherine       00 1335-Spokane,Spokan            12:39.70    1   
  3 Schenck, Aliya            00 1336 Speed U,Mercer            13:17.30  
  4 Timmons, Presley          00 1336 Flanaga,Vancou            13:30.80  
  5 Swoboda, Bailey           00 1335-North I,Dalton            13:33.20  
  6 Fowler, Riley             00 1335-North I,Coeur             13:36.40  
  7 Hutton, Sailor            00 1337 South O,Bandon            13:39.20  
  8 Hirschfeld, Anya          01 1336 Rain Ci,Seattl            13:41.10    2   
  9 Bloomer, Delaney          00 1337 Emerald,Eugene            13:55.00    3   
 10 Goodrich, Elisabeth       00 1337 Salem T,Salem,            14:04.20  
 11 Rieken, Bridget           00 1335-North I,Coeur             14:04.80  
 12 Rowan-Arnett, Claire      01 1336 Whatcom,Bellin            14:06.00  
 13 Brown, Jacqueline         01 1336 Federal,Federa            14:08.20  
 14 Butz, Madison             01 1336 Issaqua,Sammam            14:10.50  
 15 Caprino, MacKenzie        01 1337 Salem T,Salem,            14:14.00  
 16 Nowatzke, Lillian         01 1337 Emerald,Eugene            14:20.00    4   
 17 Brunett, Taylor           00 1335-Spokane,Spokan            14:21.00    5   
 18 Rhinehart, Kaytlyn        00 1335-Spokane,Spokan            14:21.60    6   
 19 Young, Mina               01 1336 Rain Ci,Seattl            14:23.00    7   
 20 Jaculewicz, Danielle      02 1336 Rain Ci,Seattl            14:25.80    8   
 21 McFarland, Anna           01 1335-Spokane,Spokan            14:35.30    9   
 22 Zagata, Kathryn           00 1337 Seaside,Manzan            14:42.80  
 23 Keating, Megan            00 1336 Whidbey,Oak Ha            14:47.50  
 24 Nettleton, Caroline       00 1337 Salem T,Salem,            15:06.00  
 25 Mejia, Callie             00 1336 Issaqua,Sammam            15:07.10  
 26 Bergerud, Sylvia          01 1336 Rain Ci,Seattl            15:12.40   10   
 27 Odom, Eva                 00 1335-Spokane,Spokan            15:15.50   11   
 28 Figgat, Jessica           01 1337 Emerald,Eugene            15:19.10   12   
 29 Sullivan, Emerson         02 1336 Rain Ci,Bellin            15:20.20   13   
 30 Quick, Riley              01 1336 Issaqua,Bellev            15:23.20  
 31 Richardson, Megan         00 1336 Cascade,Bellev            15:47.50  
 32 McMullen, Elizabeth       01 1335-Spokane,Deer P            15:53.00   14   
 33 Hodges, Jaelen            01 1337 Emerald,Eugene            16:01.80   15   
 34 Varnon-Welch, Callia      01 1337 Emerald                   16:12.00   16   
 35 Margarones, Chloe         00 1336 Rain Ci,Seattl            16:57.30   17   
 36 Suter, Rylee              01 1335-Spokane,Spokan            17:02.10   18   
 37 Whitehead, Farleigh       01 1337 Bowerma,Newber            17:19.30  
 38 Senanayake, Kelly         01 1336 Issaqua,Sammam            17:46.00  
 39 Ward, Emily               01 1337 Seaside,Warren            18:05.00  
 40 Matti, Josephine          00 1337 Bowerma,Sherwo            18:35.00  
 41 Dedera, Rebekah           01 1335-Spokane,Spokan            18:52.50   19   
 42 Ceccanese, Isabelle       00 1337 Emerald,Eugene            19:07.10   20   
 
Event 2  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Rathbun, Parker           00 1336 Rain Ci,Seattl            12:19.60    1   
  2 Mahoney, Sheamus          00 1335-Spokane,Cheney            12:25.60    2   
  3 Thompson, Cameron         00 1337 Bowerma,Portla            12:29.40    3   
  4 English, Luke             00 1335-North I,Coeur             12:36.40  
  5 Sibony, Rafael            00 1337 Seaside,Seasid            12:41.40    4   
  6 Landreth, Connor          00 1337 Bowerma,Happy             12:41.50    5   
  7 Steiner, Joshua           00 1335-Spokane,Yakima            12:46.40    6   
  8 Rene, Cole                00 1337 Tigard,Tualati            12:49.30  
  9 Vasileff, Ryan            00 1336 Whidbey,Oak Ha            12:52.50  
 10 Woodward, Duncan          00 1336 Issaqua,Sammam            12:52.90    7   
 11 Marvin, Isaac             00 1337 Bowerma,Salem,            12:54.10    8   
 12 Jones, Eric               00 1336 Speed U,Federa            12:57.00    9   
 13 Donnel, Jared             00 1336 Speed U,Woodin            12:59.70   10   
 14 Joseph, Ruben             00 1336 Speed U,Bellev            13:02.80   11   
 15 Hercules, Callan          01 1336 Speed U,Snoqua            13:04.80   12   
 16 Silenzi, Nathan           00 1337 Bowerma,Beaver            13:05.40   13   
 17 Watson, Wyatt             00 1336 Whatcom,Bellin            13:07.00  
 18 Curl, Mitchell            00 1335-Spokane,Libert            13:09.40   14   
 19 Ries, Colin               01 1336 Team Un,Tacoma            13:10.00  
 20 Gruen, Henry              00 1336 Rain Ci,Seattl            13:10.70   15   
 21 Rogers, Henry             00 1337 Central,Bend,             13:17.80  
 22 Fitch, Harrison           01 1336 Rain Ci,Seattl            13:22.20   16   
 23 Doshi, Ethan              00 1336 Rain Ci,Seattl            13:26.50   17   
 24 McKinney, William         00 1337 Evergre,Vancou            13:34.00  
 25 Lange, Jack               00 1337 Central,Bend,             13:34.40  
 26 Jensen, Caleb             01 1335-Spokane,Spokan            13:35.50   18   
 27 Strang, Jack              03 1337 Central,Bend,             13:36.30  
 28 Gordon, Carter            01 1335-North I,Coeur             13:40.20  
 29 Cantine, Aidan            01 1336 Speed U,Sammam            13:40.70   19   
 30 Miller, Dylan             00 Unattached,Lacey, W            13:41.50  
 31 Peloquin, Bradley         00 1336 Rain Ci,Gig Ha            13:42.60   20   
 32 Robertson, Charles        02 Unattached,Portland            13:44.30  
 33 Dixon, Joshua             01 1337 Salem T,Salem,            13:49.40  
 34 Possa, Ryan               01 1336 Issaqua,Sammam            13:53.30   21   
 35 Martorano, Grant          01 1336 Issaqua,Issaqu            13:53.90   22   
 36 Conrad, Parker            01 1337 Seaside,Seasid            13:54.40   23   
 37 Sibony, Samson            01 1337 Seaside,Seasid            13:55.60   24   
 38 Brecht, Eric              00 1337 Bowerma,Portla            14:02.60   25   
 39 Conner, Avery             01 Unattached,Portland            14:06.00  
 40 Joseph, Elian             02 1336 Speed U,Bellev            14:07.50   26   
 41 Herndon, Coleman          00 1336 Rain Ci,Seattl            14:10.80   27   
 42 Hutton, Hunter            00 1337 South O,Bandon            14:11.20  
 43 Tirado, Christian         00 1337 Seaside,Seasid            14:17.80   28   
 44 Brindle, Calvin           00 1336 Issaqua,Renton            14:19.00   29   
 45 Jonestoutant, Emmett      00 1336 Rain Ci,Seattl            14:19.80   30   
 46 Griffin, Connor           00 1336 Rain Ci,Seattl            14:34.60   31   
 47 Matthias, Kiran           00 1336 Issaqua,Sammam            14:50.20   32   
 48 Rathbun, Rowan            03 1336 Rain Ci,Seattl            14:56.50  
 49 Waters, Reid              01 1335-Spokane,Ephrat            15:16.20   33   
 50 Curran, Zach              01 1336 Speed U,Redmon            15:26.10  
 51 Boen, Ethan               02 1337 Bowerma,Portla            15:35.20   34   
 52 Schenck, Bram             03 1336 Speed U,Mercer            15:39.50   35   
 53 Woodward, Peter           02 1336 Issaqua,Sammam            15:54.30   36   
 54 Lau, Bobby                00 1336 Speed U,Bellev            16:02.20   37   
 55 Goodrich, Caleb           01 1337 Salem T,Salem,            16:12.60  
 56 Rose, Cole                00 1337 Bowerma,Newber            16:32.30   38   
 57 Berman, Caleb             00 1337 Seaside,Seasid            16:45.60   39   
 58 Evermore, Reilly          00 1337 Central,Bend,             17:02.40  
 59 Walters, Ethan            02 1335-Spokane,Libert            17:10.50   40   
 
Event 3  3k Run CC Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Cantine, Sophia           99 1336 Whidbey,Sammam            12:10.10    1   
  2 Jensen, Jenna             98 1335-Spokane,Spokan            12:11.90    2   
  3 Oviatt, Rebekah           98 1336 Whatcom,Bellin            12:13.00    3   
  4 Khaw, Rachel              98 1337 Bowerma,Hillsb            12:20.20    4   
  5 Stevenson, Emma           98 1337 Central,Bend,             12:21.80    5   
  6 Allen, Kennedy            98 1337 Bowerma,Portla            12:22.40    6   
  7 Callahan, Emily           98 1335-North I,Coeur             12:23.00  
  8 Rodeheffer, Laura         99 1336 Whidbey,Oak Ha            12:24.30    7   
  9 Brooks, Olivia            99 1337 Central,Bend,             12:24.70    8   
 10 Maher, Anne               98 1336 Oiselle,Seattl            12:25.00  
 11 Griffiths, Nicole         98 1337 Bowerma,Portla            12:25.30    9   
 12 Wilhite, Ariel            99 1336 Whidbey,Lacey,            12:25.60   10   
 13 Watson, Ruby              98 1336 Whatcom,Bellin            12:26.00   11   
 14 Meggison, Mimi            98 1336 Whatcom,Lynden            12:26.30   12   
 15 Olive, Isabelle           98 1336 Rain Ci,Seattl            12:26.50   13   
 16 Aquino, Brittany          98 1335-Spokane,Spokan            12:26.80   14   
 17 Kendrick, Rennie          98 1337 Bowerma,Portla            12:27.10   15   
 18 Sullivan, Zanna           98 1336 Whatcom,Bellin            12:35.30   16   
 19 Hassell, Sage             98 1337 Central,Bend,             12:38.70   17   
 20 Chelberg, Kaitlyn         99 1336 Whidbey,Oak Ha            12:44.30   18   
 21 Farkas, Paloma            98 1336 Rain Ci,Seattl            12:47.90   19   
 22 Jones, Ciara              99 1337 Central,Bend,             12:48.50   20   
 23 Jaroch, Maricela          98 1337 Bowerma,Wilson            12:49.10   21   
 24 Vinecki, Winter           98 1337 Bowerma,Salem,            12:57.60   22   
 25 Pardue, Maya              98 1335-Spokane,Spokan            13:03.10   23   
 26 Hickman, Reilli           98 1335-North I,Coeur             13:04.00  
 27 Copeland, Katherine       99 1336 Whidbey,Olympi            13:10.40   24   
 28 Rowan-Arnett, Ellie       99 1336 Whatcom,Bellin            13:12.30   25   
 29 Clarke, Casey             98 1336 Oiselle,Seattl            13:16.90  
 30 Conner, Lacey             98 Unattached,Portland            13:21.40  
 31 McVay, Marley             99 1336 Issaqua,Issaqu            13:22.90  
 32 Hartmann, Delaney         99 1337 Bowerma,Portla            13:32.80   26   
 33 Jeter, Aspen              99 1337 Central,Bend,             13:33.80   27   
 34 Shields, Emily            99 1336 Team Un,Gig Ha            13:34.50  
 35 Rice, Sydda               98 1336 Rain Ci,Redmon            13:35.50   28   
 36 Thiel, Caragan            99 1337 Evergre,Vancou            13:37.00  
 37 Krawczyk, Angelina        99 1337 Evergre,Vancou            13:37.30  
 38 Pletcher, Alexandra       99 1336 Issaqua,Sammam            13:38.10  
 39 Wicker, Carolynn          99 1336 Whidbey,Oak Ha            13:38.70   29   
 40 Conway, Caitlin           99 1335-North I,Post F            13:39.00  
 41 Ries, Sofia               99 1336 Team Un,Tacoma            13:42.10  
 42 Mitchem, Mallorie         98 Unattached,Freeland            13:43.30  
 43 Resch, Hana               99 1337 Emerald,Eugene            13:44.70  
 44 Floyd, Megan              99 1335-Spokane,Spokan            13:45.80   30   
 45 Gardner, Arielle          98 1337 Bowerma,Portla            13:48.20   31   
 46 Echeverio, Ellie          99 1337 Evergre,Vancou            13:49.00  
 47 King, Sienna              99 1337 Tigard,Tigard,            13:50.20  
 48 Jonestoutant, Elinor      98 1336 Rain Ci,Seattl            13:51.00   32   
 49 Cornett, Megan            99 1337 Central,Bend,             13:51.60   33   
 50 Sullivan, Emily           99 1336 Issaqua,Sammam            13:56.10  
 51 Schreier, Oceane          99 1337 Round U,Pendle            13:58.10  
 52 Smith, Hanna              99 1335-Spokane,Omak,             13:58.80   34   
 53 McGarry, Madeline         98 1337 Bowerma,Portla            14:00.70   35   
 54 Donnel, Emily             98 1336 Cascade,Woodin            14:04.90  
 55 Myers, Bethany            99 1335-Spokane,Spokan            14:06.70   36   
 56 Leavy, Katie              98 1337 Bowerma,Sherwo            14:10.10   37   
 57 Yanny, Kyra               98 1336 Rain Ci,Seattl            14:10.80   38   
 58 Foote, Alyssa             98 1337 Bowerma,Aloha,            14:11.70   39   
 59 McGranahan, Vanessa       99 1337 Salem T,Keizer            14:12.40  
 60 Gorman, Sadieann          99 1337 Central,Bend,             14:13.50   40   
 61 Hanna, Grace              99 1337 Bowerma,Newber            14:14.30   41   
 62 Corff, Anna               99 1336 Cascade,Bellev            14:16.50  
 63 Laidler, Kristin          99 1336 Cascade,Bellev            14:17.30  
 64 Dunlap, Margaret          99 1335-Spokane,Spokan            14:19.10   42   
 65 London, Ellee             99 Unattached,Bothell,            14:20.00  
 66 Richards, Annie           98 1337 Emerald                   14:22.70  
 67 Fujita-Yuhas, Nora        99 1336 Rain Ci,Seattl            14:24.60   43   
 68 Wolfe, Shelby             98 1335-Spokane,Spokan            14:26.50   44   
 69 Crowther, Carly           98 1336 Whidbey,Oak Ha            14:42.90   45   
 70 Nowatzke, Natalie         99 1337 Emerald,Eugene            14:43.30  
 71 Smith, Madison            98 1337 Evergre,Vancou            14:44.00  
 72 Osborn, Jennifer          98 1337 Bowerma,Tigard            14:57.60   46   
 73 Sumner, Lydia             98 1336 Rain Ci                   15:02.60   47   
 74 Pletcher, Erin            99 1336 Issaqua,Sammam            15:03.20  
 75 Martinez, Anna            98 1337 Bowerma,Beaver            15:07.70   48   
 76 Helvoigt, Dale            99 1337 Emerald,Eugene            15:09.70  
 77 Davis, Flora              98 1336 Rain Ci,Seattl            15:15.80   49   
 78 Grehan, Breanna           98 1336 Whidbey,Oak Ha            15:20.00   50   
 79 Vaternick, Marissa        98 1337 Bowerma,Tigard            15:26.00   51   
 80 Sharp, Karey              99 1336 Cascade,Beaux             15:27.40  
 81 Floyd, Megan              99 1336 Oiselle,Seattl            15:59.90  
 82 Smith, Mary               99 1337 Bowerma,Sherwo            16:00.50   52   
 83 Dolan, Cassandra          99 1337 Bowerma,Tigard            16:23.80  
 
Event 4  3k Run CC Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Thompson, Daniel          98 1337 Bowerma,Portla            11:21.70    1   
  2 Phillips, Logan           98 1337 Bowerma,Tigard            11:26.50    2   
  3 Brim-Edwards, Jackson     98 1337 Bowerma,Portla            11:27.70    3   
  4 Lukens, Leo               98 1337 Central,Bend,             11:31.00    4   
  5 Parker, Cameron           98 1337 Bowerma,Beaver            11:41.40    5   
  6 Shields, Jack             99 1336 Team Un,Gig Ha            11:43.50  
  7 Myrick, Brendan           98 1336 Federal,Kent,             11:45.00    6   
  8 Ricks, Jackson            99 1335-North I,Rathdr            11:45.30  
  9 Carpenter, Ian            98 1336 Whatcom,Bellin            11:48.30  
 10 Fetrow, William           98 1337 Central,Sister            11:48.80    7   
 11 Whalen, Owen              99 1336 Rain Ci,Seattl            11:49.20  
 12 Ostertag-Hill, Luca       98 1337 Bowerma,Portla            11:49.60    8   
 13 Whalen, Alex              99 1336 Rain Ci,Seattl            11:53.30  
 14 Frank, Jackson            98 1337 Bowerma,Portla            11:56.70    9   
 15 Migchelbrink, Austin      98 1337 Bowerma,Portla            11:58.50   10   
 16 Januik, Jackson           98 1337 Seaside,Gearha            11:59.10  
 17 Blake, Zachary            99 1336 Federal,Tacoma            11:59.80   11   
 18 Clark, Logan              98 1336 Whidbey,Oak Ha            12:03.60  
 19 Sjoberg, Samual           98 1335-Spokane,Spokan            12:07.50   12   
 20 McCoy, Quintin            98 1337 Central,Bend,             12:08.10   13   
 21 Odonnell, Tyler           98 1337 Bowerma,Portla            12:08.90   14   
 22 Goldstone, Jesse          99 1336 Federal,Federa            12:11.60   15   
 23 Woodruff, Alec            98 1336 Federal,Tacoma            12:12.30   16   
 24 Janke, Justin             98 1335-Spokane,Spokan            12:12.80   17   
 25 Nelson, Adam              99 1336 Whidbey,Oak Ha            12:17.70  
 26 Larabee, Daniel           98 1337 Bowerma,Beaver            12:20.10   18   
 27 Jarvis, Lyle              98 1337 Central,Bend,             12:20.30   19   
 28 Wright, Dylan             98 1335-North I,Post F            12:21.70  
 29 Love, Jack                99 1337 Emerald,Eugene            12:25.20  
 30 Vervalin, Artem           98 1336 Team Un,Tacoma            12:33.10  
 31 Elder, Ben                98 1337 Emerald,Eugene            12:36.50  
 32 Bianchini, Chris          99 1336 Federal,Snohom            12:37.30   20   
 33 Nelson, Hagen             98 1335-Spokane,Ephrat            12:38.90   21   
 34 Howard, David             98 1336 Federal,Univer            12:43.10   22   
 35 Whitehead, Hunter         99 1337 Bowerma,Newber            12:44.50   23   
 36 Arce, Dominic             98 1337 Bowerma,Portla            12:46.20   24   
 37 Hicken, Jackson           99 1337 Bowerma,Sherwo            12:49.00   25   
 38 Halverson, Joseph         98 1336 Rain Ci,Seattl            12:50.30  
 39 Harbert, Alex             99 1337 Bowerma,Lake O            12:50.70   26   
 40 Berkompas, Quinton        98 Unattached,Packwood            12:51.30  
 41 Humble, Deklan            99 1337 Bowerma,Sherwo            12:51.70   27   
 42 Haneberg, Mats            98 Unattached,Snohomis            13:01.00  
 43 Edwards, Jonathan         98 1337 Bowerma,Lake O            13:07.30   28   
 44 Deaver, Tyler             99 1336 Issaqua,Issaqu            13:07.80  
 45 Yaso, Nobuki              98 1337 Bowerma,Tualat            13:09.30   29   
 46 Donlea, Leo               99 1336 Rain Ci,Seattl            13:14.50  
 47 Brogley, Ryan             98 1337 Central,Bend,             13:17.60   30   
 48 Nelson, Blaine            98 Unattached,Priest R            13:19.70  
 49 Gardner, Chase            99 1337 Bowerma,Portla            13:20.40   31   
 50 Graziano, Conner          99 1337 Bowerma,Beaver            13:25.20   32   
 51 Garrett, Ben              98 1336 Federal,Univer            13:26.10   33   
 52 Guzman, Miguel            98 1336 Whidbey,Oak Ha            13:30.80  
 53 Thomas, Tyrese            99 1335-Spokane,Spokan            13:34.20   34   
 54 Garvin, William           99 1337 Seaside,Cannon            13:37.40  
 55 London, Kellen            99 1336 Cascade,Bothel            13:40.80  
 56 Hercules, Caden           99 1336 Speed U,Snoqua            13:51.20  
 57 Conradt, Alex             98 1337 Bowerma,Portla            13:55.80   35   
 58 Senanayake, Eric          99 1336 Issaqua,Sammam            13:56.20  
 59 Kelley, Jackson           99 1336 Speed U,Mercer            14:04.60  
 60 Thompson, Caleb           98 1336 Whidbey,Oak Ha            14:05.40  
 61 Peden, Brooks             99 1337 Bowerma,Sherwo            14:19.10   36   
 62 Grater, Cody              99 1337 Bowerma,Portla            14:32.30   37   
 63 Mecham, Tanner            99 1336 Cascade,Bellev            14:38.20  
 64 Wyatt, Luke               99 Unattached,Snohomis            14:39.60  
 65 Lovin, Adam               98 1336 Issaqua,Sammam            14:54.60  
 66 Connelly, Thomas          99 1336 Team Un,Tacoma            14:56.60  
 67 Dixon, Chance             99 1335-Spokane,Spokan            14:57.80   38   
 68 Dejarlais, Nicholas       99 1336 Cascade,Bellev            15:11.40  
 69 Termure, Alexandru        99 1336 Cascade,Bellev            15:11.60  
 
Event 5  4k Run CC Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Kingma, Brooke            97 1336 Rain Ci,Mill C            15:20.60  
  2 Bolibol, Keagan           96 1336 Oiselle,Woodin            15:22.40    1   
  3 Lange, Abigail            97 1337 Central,Bend,             15:27.00    2   
  4 McDonald, Piper           96 1337 Central,Bend,             15:31.30    3   
  5 Fuller, Alexis            97 1337 Evergre,Vancou            15:34.50    4   
  6 Carr, Hazel               97 1336 Rain Ci,Seattl            15:40.70  
  7 Schwendiman, Kelsey       97 Unattached,Cheney,             15:44.50  
  8 Legresley, Megan          97 1336 Oiselle,Redmon            15:49.90    5   
  9 Todd, Gracie              97 1337 Bowerma,Eugene            15:50.40    6   
 10 Efaimson, Alexa           97 1337 Evergre,Vancou            15:52.10    7   
 11 Clem, Delaney             97 1337 Round U,Pendle            16:07.20  
 12 Hughes, Jesseeka          96 Unattached,Glenoma,            16:07.90  
 13 McKinney, Cassie          97 1337 Evergre,Vancou            16:12.60    8   
 14 Brinkman, Tanna           97 1336 Oiselle,Tukwil            16:13.70    9   
 15 Rose, Amber               97 Unattached,Kenmore,            16:15.10  
 16 Gibson, Briahna           97 1336 Oiselle,Snohom            16:15.60   10   
 17 Sharp, Natalie            96 1336 Oiselle,Seattl            16:16.60   11   
 18 Wood, Madison             96 Unattached,The Dall            16:17.00  
 19 Carlson, Cyra             97 1335-Spokane,Spokan            16:19.30   12   
 20 McWilliams, Patryce       97 1336 Federal,Tacoma            16:21.40   13   
 21 Goecke, Nicole            96 1337 Evergre,Vancou            16:28.80   14   
 22 Krahling, Samantha        96 1336 Issaqua,Bellev            16:29.70  
 23 Leapaldt, Madison         97 1337 Central,Bend,             16:36.40   15   
 24 Lower, Emma               97 1336 Oiselle,Seattl            16:41.20   16   
 25 Bare, Meaghan             97 1335-North I,Coeur             16:44.50  
 26 Landreth, Samantha        96 1337 Bowerma,Happy             16:45.30   17   
 27 Clawson, Ellie            97 1336 Issaqua,Bellev            16:46.20  
 28 Cornett, Jessica          97 1337 Central,Bend,             16:47.60   18   
 29 Howell, Lexa              97 1337 Evergre,Vancou            16:52.80   19   
 30 Christen, Rose            96 1336 Oiselle                   16:53.40   20   
 31 Pudlitzke, Alissa         97 1337 Evergre,Vancou            16:53.80   21   
 32 Kirby, Cadi               97 1337 Evergre,Vancou            16:54.20   22   
 33 Stewart, Elizabeth        96 1337 Central,Sister            16:56.40   23   
 34 Hite, Dylan               96 1337 Bowerma,Portla            16:56.90   24   
 35 Matora, Katia             97 1336 Federal,Redmon            16:57.40   25   
 36 Whitley, Hallie           96 1336 Federal,Olympi            16:58.00   26   
 37 Lachapelle, Kristen       96 Unattached,Turner,             17:00.20  
 38 Moore, Zani               97 1337 Bowerma,Tigard            17:06.50   27   
 39 Boettner, Madison         97 1337 Central,Sister            17:12.60   28   
 40 Carroll, Sophie           96 1336 Oiselle,Bremer            17:15.20   29   
 41 Hallstrom, Paige          96 1336 Federal,Federa            17:15.70   30   
 42 Holstrom, Annika          96 1337 Bowerma,Sherwo            17:16.90   31   
 43 Bowlin, Allie             96 1337 Central,Bend,             17:22.90   32   
 44 Ferguson, Anne            97 1336 Oiselle,Edmond            17:26.60   33   
 45 McInturff, Katey          96 1335-North I,Catald            17:31.30  
 46 Call, Lindsey             96 1336 Oiselle,Kirkla            17:34.40   34   
 47 Palmer, Bridgett          97 1337 Bowerma,Sherwo            17:35.50   35   
 48 Simons, Charla            97 1337 Round U,Pendle            17:36.70  
 49 McGinn, Miyo              97 1336 Rain Ci,Seattl            17:37.00  
 50 Won, Danielle             96 Unattached,Tumwater            17:37.60  
 51 Dean, Ellie               97 1337 Tigard,Tigard,            17:42.00  
 52 Sundin, Ashley            97 1337 Evergre,Vancou            17:56.30   36   
 53 Hutchinson, McKenzie      97 1337 Bowerma,Portla            18:04.10   37   
 54 Horn, Jonalynn            97 1336 Whidbey,Oak Ha            18:10.60  
 55 Anderson, Hannah          97 1337 Central,Bend,             18:12.60   38   
 56 Desaesilva, Pascale       97 1336 Cascade,Bellev            18:14.60  
 57 Carlson, Nicole           96 1337 Evergre,Vancou            18:16.20  
 58 Fyock, Saya               96 1337 Evergre,Vancou            18:17.00  
 59 Best, Amelia              97 1336 Oiselle,Seattl            18:24.50   39   
 60 Schnitzer, Sophia         97 1337 Bowerma                   18:31.30   40   
 61 Garcia, Ariel             96 1335-Spokane,Spokan            18:33.10   41   
 62 Low, Candaules            97 1337 Evergre,Vancou            18:46.50  
 63 Marty, Laura              97 1336 Oiselle,Seattl            18:47.70   42   
 64 Kelm, Maddie              97 1337 Round U,Pendle            18:51.30  
 65 Joseph, Elena             97 1336 Federal,Bellev            18:53.20   43   
 66 Groen, Maddi              96 Unattached,Seattle,            18:54.40  
 67 Maher, Kathryn            96 1336 Oiselle                   19:01.40   44   
 68 Nordby, Madelyn           97 Unattached,Priest R            19:07.40  
 69 Swearingen, Keilea        96 1337 Evergre,Vancou            19:08.30  
 70 Jarvis, Anne              97 1337 Central,Bend,             19:14.30  
 71 Overbay, Maiah            96 1335-Spokane,Spokan            19:16.90   45   
 72 Culbertson, Camille       97 1335-Spokane,Soap L            19:19.40   46   
 73 Gardner, Galen            97 1335-Spokane,Fairch            19:21.30   47   
 74 McWilliams, Kristy        97 1337 Bowerma,Dundee            19:39.80  
 75 Jones, Ashley             96 1336 Flanaga,Woodla            19:51.70  
 76 Corrigan, Kaelah          97 1335-Spokane,Spokan            20:43.60   48   
 
Event 6  4k Run CC Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Thompson, Kyle            96 1337 Bowerma                   13:31.20    1   
  2 Thornton, Dakota          96 1337 Central,Bend,             13:38.50    2   
  3 Rodeheffer, John          96 1336 Whidbey,Oak Ha            13:50.00    3   
  4 Bloomer, Reilly           97 1337 Emerald,Eugene            14:02.60  
  5 Stevens, Alexander        97 1337 Central,Redmon            14:03.30    4   
  6 Roe, Aaron                96 1336 Cascade,Mill C            14:11.40  
  7 Peloquin, Tristan         96 1336 Rain Ci,Gig Ha            14:18.30  
  8 Barringer, Charlie        96 1336 Cascade,Bothel            14:19.50  
  9 Glackin-Coley, Shay       96 1336 Federal,Tacoma            14:20.20    5   
 10 Knutzen, Brent            96 Unattached,Olympia,            14:20.50  
 11 Wyllie, Gabe              97 1337 Central,Bend,             14:21.20    6   
 12 Scott, Hayden             97 1337 Bowerma,Weston            14:21.60    7   
 13 Watilo, Colby             97 Unattached,Rocheste            14:22.70  
 14 Vandine, Andrew           97 1335-Spokane,Spokan            14:25.40    8   
 15 Merlos, Chris             97 Unattached,Grants P            14:26.60  
 16 Stewart, Gavin            96 1336 Whidbey,Oak Ha            14:27.40    9   
 17 Powers, Dakota            97 1336 Whidbey,Oak Ha            14:28.20   10   
 18 Campbell, Seth            96 1337 Bowerma,Floren            14:29.80   11   
 19 Freeman, Kenneth          96 1337 Bowerma,Rosebu            14:33.40   12   
 20 Rebeyrol, Guillaume       97 1337 Emerald,Eugene            14:35.60  
 21 Anderson, Tanner          96 1335-Spokane,Spokan            14:36.90   13   
 22 Sussman, Mark             96 1337 Bowerma,Portla            14:39.60   14   
 23 Boyd, Taryk               97 Unattached,Portland            14:43.30  
 24 Webber, Morgan            96 Unattached,Canby, O            14:44.60  
 25 Stevens, Nicholas         96 1337 Bowerma,Tigard            14:45.50   15   
 26 Barry, Alexander          97 1336 Federal,Sequim            14:47.00   16   
 27 Corff, Alexander          96 1336 Cascade,Bellev            14:49.30  
 28 Hoffmann, Caleb           97 1337 Central,Bend,             14:50.00   17   
 29 Roberts, Nathaniel        96 1337 Bowerma,Salem,            14:58.70   18   
 30 Lomax, Sam                97 1337 Bowerma,Portla            14:59.70   19   
 31 Conway, David             96 1335-North I,Post F            15:02.00   20   
 32 Pollard, Brandon          96 1337 Bowerma,Sister            15:02.40   21   
 33 Zink, Cole                96 1336 Whidbey,Langle            15:07.00   22   
 34 Keaney, Liam              97 Unattached,Portland            15:10.30  
 35 Galm, Kameron             96 1335-Spokane,Cheney            15:12.80   23   
 36 Smith, Tye                96 1335-North I,Coeur             15:15.50   24   
 37 Kunzelman, Stewart        96 1336 Federal,Kent,             15:16.00   25   
 38 Agritelley, Matt          96 1337 Bowerma,Lake O            15:19.40   26   
 39 Peters, Joseph            96 1335-North I,Rathdr            15:20.30   27   
 40 Satter, Christopher       96 1337 Bowerma,Molall            15:24.80   28   
 41 Grant, Spencer            97 1337 Bowerma,Sherwo            15:26.30   29   
 42 Maton, Matthew            96 1337 Central,Bend,             15:30.40   30   
 43 Little, Kyler             97 1335-North I,Coeur             15:30.80   31   
 44 Teague, Sam               96 1337 Bowerma,Beaver            15:31.60  
 45 Olson, Dylan              96 Unattached,Everett,            15:33.30  
 46 Barnett, Jacob            96 1337 Troutda,Troutd            15:34.40  
 47 McCammon, Riley           96 1337 Bowerma,Happy             15:42.30   32   
 48 Rich, Carlos              97 1337 Central,Bend,             15:44.00   33   
 49 Hillman, Jacob            97 1337 Bowerma,Portla            15:46.20   34   
 50 Sandberg, Austin          97 1335-Spokane,Ephrat            15:46.80   35   
 51 Truax, Sam                96 1337 Bowerma,Portla            15:50.30   36   
 52 Buehner, Jacob            96 1337 Central,Bend,             15:55.50   37   
 53 Palmer, Bryce             96 1335-Spokane,Spokan            15:56.70   38   
 54 Barnes, Gavin             96 1335-Spokane,Ephrat            15:59.70   39   
 55 Markezich, Jordan         97 1336 Rain Ci,Woodin            16:02.20  
 56 Schrader, Danny           96 1336 Federal,Federa            16:04.70   40   
 57 Swenson, Anthony          96 1336 Federal,Centra            16:09.30   41   
 58 Eder, Preston             97 Unattached,Richland            16:16.00  
 59 Yearian, John             97 1336 Rain Ci                   16:26.80  
 60 Hammock, Trevor           96 Unattached,West Lin            16:30.00  
 61 Johnston, Mark            96 1336 Whidbey,Oak Ha            16:30.30   42   
 62 Kanzig, Izaak             97 1337 Central,Sister            16:40.60   43   
 63 Evans, Max                97 1335-North I,Coeur             16:41.70   44   
 64 Wilson, Devon             97 Unattached,McMinnvi            16:48.40  
 65 Graham, Peyton            96 Unattached,Puyallup            16:52.30  
 66 Turner, Tristan           96 1336 Team Un,Tacoma            17:03.70  
 67 Lindgren, Thomas          97 1336 Federal,Marysv            17:07.10   45   
 68 Waters, Max               97 1335-Spokane,Ephrat            17:07.70   46   
 69 Barkley, Joseph           97 1336 Team Un,Tacoma            17:14.60  
 70 Monson, Stenn             96 1335-Spokane,Ephrat            17:17.20  
 71 Psyhogeos, Thomas         97 1336 Issaqua,Bellev            17:20.30  
 72 Dorantes, Raul            97 1335-Spokane,Spokan            18:10.20  
 73 Hough, Kerrigan           96 1335-Spokane,Spokan            19:13.30   47   
 
Event 7  5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Martin, Kennedy           95 Unattached,Gresham,            20:46.60  
  2 Wicker, Christina         95 1336 Whidbey,Oak Ha            21:21.70  
  3 Barnes, Joy               95 1336 Rain Ci,Seattl            21:33.60  
  4 Pletcher, Elise           95 1336 Issaqua,Sammam            21:51.50    1   
  5 Dreher, Alexandra         94 Unattached,Sohomish            21:52.20  
  6 Smith, Christina          95 1336 Issaqua,Sammam            21:58.10    2   
  7 Matti, Zia                95 1337 Bowerma,Sherwo            22:04.30  
  8 Shaw, Rachel              95 1336 Issaqua,Issaqu            22:19.50    3   
  9 Riley, Maggie             95 Unattached,Portland            22:29.60  
 10 McNeely, Morgan           95 Unattached,Broadben            23:16.90  
 11 Nystrom, Jasmine          95 Unattached,Myrtle P            23:17.60  
 12 Murphy, Erin              95 1336 Issaqua,Sammam            23:29.40    4   
 13 Jackson, Ashley           94 1336 Issaqua,Fall C            23:55.70    5   
 14 Kristensen, Hanna         94 Unattached,Gresham,            24:16.70  
 15 Pardue, Katrin            95 1335-Spokane,Spokan            24:29.90  
 16 Nelson, Brady             95 Unattached,Priest R            25:50.80  
 17 Taylor, Kendra            95 Unattached,Gresham,            29:23.40  
 
Event 8  5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Symmes, Keegan            94 1336 Issaqua,Sammam            10:07.10  
  2 Gibson, Patrick           94 1336 Whatcom,Bellin            16:46.60  
  3 Overbay, Collin           94 1335-Spokane,Spokan            16:58.80    1   
  4 McCandless, Conor         94 1335-Spokane,Spokan            17:25.40    2   
  5 Weiler, Brad              94 1335-Spokane,Spokan            17:33.60    3   
  6 Wiedmer, Colin            95 Unattached,Everett,            17:47.00  
  7 Kahn, Bradly              94 1335-Spokane,Selah,            17:53.10    4   
  8 Plaster, Benjamin         94 1335-Spokane,Spokan            17:59.80    5   
  9 Pochis, Nicholas          95 1335-Spokane,Spokan            18:00.20  
 10 Pearce, Jackson           95 1336 Rain Ci,Brier,            18:01.20  
 11 Schmick, Jared            94 1335-Spokane,Spokan            18:04.40    6   
 12 Powers, Caley             95 1336 Whidbey,Oak Ha            18:06.50  
 13 Degraaff, Kyle            95 Unattached,La Cente            18:10.90  
 14 Schwittay, Matthew        95 1335-Spokane,Selah,            18:12.70    7   
 15 Allen, Scott              94 1335-Spokane,Libert            18:19.10    8   
 16 Long, Brendan             95 1336 Issaqua,Issaqu            18:28.00  
 17 Comer, Brian              94 Unattached,Sammamis            18:42.20  
 18 Oliver, Brenden           95 Unattached,Oregon C            18:51.60  
 19 Legresley, James          94 Unattached,Bothell,            18:59.50  
 20 Durant, Chris             94 Unattached,Oregon C            19:40.70  
 21 Trepte, Alec              95 1337 Bowerma,Sherwo            20:08.00  
 22 Sidhu, Manroj             94 Unattached,Everett,            20:11.00  
 
Event 9  5k Run CC Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Cox, Latane               92 Unattached                     19:55.60  
  2 Bergmann, Erin            93 1337 Cyo Tc-Oreg               20:17.60  
  3 Duvenez, Allison          93 1336 Federal,Oak Ha            20:38.60  
  4 Royal, Adrianna           93 1336 Federal,Oak Ha            20:39.70  
  5 White, Chantal            93 Unattached,Freeland            21:12.60  
 
Event 10  5k Run CC Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Haugen, Aaron             93 Unattached,Pullman,            17:29.90  
  2 Hieronymus, Benjamin      93 Unattached,Viola, I            18:00.70  
  3 Benson, Morgan            93 Unattached,Gresham,            18:09.20  
  4 Little, Evan              93 1337 South O,Bandon            18:54.90  
  5 Matheny, Kevin            93 Unattached,Oregon C            19:51.90  
  6 Gravatt, Philip           92 Unattached,Newberg,            23:51.90  
 
Event 11  2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Allen, McKenzie           02 1335-Spokane,Spokan             9:07.30  
  2 Sisco, Chloe              02 1335-North I,Post F             9:16.40  
  3 Osterman, Kennedy         02 1335-Spokane,Spokan             9:26.70  
  4 Resch, Chloe              02 1337 Emerald,Eugene             9:48.00  
  5 DeJarlais, Emily          03 1336 Cascade                   10:00.50  
  6 Wicker, Catherine         02 1336 Whidbey,Oak Ha            10:14.40  
  7 Wilhite, Trinity          02 1336 Federal                   10:48.40  
  8 Odonnell, Caroline        02 1337 Bowerma,Beaver            11:01.70  
  9 Vaternick, Lindsey        02 1337 Bowerma,Tigard            11:02.10  
 10 Lamb, Emily               03 1336 Whidbey,Oak Ha            11:36.00  
 11 McGranahan, Mariah        04 1337 Salem T,Keizer            12:55.40  
 
Event 12  2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Odonnell, Coleton         02 1337 Bowerma,Portla             8:52.50  
  2 Vasileff, Justin          02 1336 Whidbey,Oak Ha            10:37.20  
  3 Sibony, Everest           04 1337 Seaside,Seasid            10:41.00  
  4 Ward, Ryan                03 1337 Seaside,Warren            10:54.80  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec