Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships

11/27/10 - Plainfield Central H.S., Plainfield, IL

 Event 1  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1833 Natalie Graber      00 Unattached IN            12:19                  
  2 #1844 Lily Betner         00 0716 Sports              13:09    1             
  3 #1849 Abbie Lohman        00 0716 Sports              13:23    2             
  4 #1841 Maria Anderson      01 0716 Indiana             13:26                  
  5 #1855 Carmen Yoder        00 0716 Team Bird-A         13:31                  
  6 #1830 Grace Baer          00 Unattached IN            13:35                  
  7 #1847 Jovey Hubbard       00 0716 Sports              13:51    3             
  8 #1840 Dianna Boyer        00 0721 Illini              14:00                  
  9 #1850 Ellie Pedersen      01 0716 Sports              14:04    4             
 10 #1832 Mikayla Gallagher   00 Unattached IN            14:11                  
 11 #1842 Phoebe Rensink      00 0716 Indiana Tc-A        14:25                  
 12 #1828 Shayna Provine      00 Unattached IL            14:34                  
 13 #1848 Anna James          00 0716 Sports              14:44    5             
 14 #1846 Hannah Hart         00 0716 Sports              14:51    6             
 15 #1827 Julia Mann          00 Unattached IL            15:07                  
 16 #1843 Mia Trueblood       00 0716 Indiana Tc-A        15:13                  
 17 #2161 Kelly Robbins       01 Unattached IL            15:17                  
 18 #1834 Grace Miller        01 Unattached IN            15:32                  
 19 #1845 Gabby Combs         01 0716 Sports              15:43    7             
 20 #1852 Maggie Lorenz       01 0716 Sports              15:51                  
 21 #1835 Sara Welsh          00 Unattached IN            16:00                  
 22 #1829 Audrey Provine      01 Unattached IL            18:54                  
 23 #1851 Madelyn Buckner     01 0716 Sports              19:15                  
 24 #1839 Marissa Sims        01 0721 Central             20:02                  
 25 #1838 Illyianna Crutcher  01 0721 Central             21:31                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 0716 Sports Track Field-A    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:09:11.00                                                    
         Average:    13:50.20                                                    
                                
Event 2  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1875 Evan Veatch         00 0716 Indiana             11:47    1             
  2 #1887 Simon Holowach      00 0716 Sports              11:53    2             
  3 #1860 Connor Heller       01 Unattached IN            11:56                  
  4 #1877 Diego Cardoso       01 0716 Indy Gold-A         12:16    3             
  5 #1885 Thomas Brelage      01 0716 Sports              12:23    4             
  6 #1869 Thomas Gastineau    01 0716 Indiana             12:25    5             
  7 #1859 Jonathan Harley     00 Unattached IN            12:28                  
  8 #1878 Cole Hocker         01 0716 Indy Gold-A         12:31    6             
  9 #1831 Chase Beckort       00 Unattached IN            12:37                  
 10 #1872 Jakob Pearson       00 0716 Indiana             12:48    7             
 11 #1892 Brock Snyder        00 0716 Sports              12:50    8             
 12 #1890 Elliott Mozingo     00 0716 Sports              12:55    9             
 13 #1879 Barrett Johnson     01 0716 Indy Gold-A         12:56   10             
 14 #1886 Jack Commeville     00 0716 Sports              13:03   11             
 15 #1874 Seigo Tomozawa      01 0716 Indiana             13:07   12             
 16 #1876 Daylen Ramusack     00 0716 Indiana Tc-A        13:12                  
 17 #1889 Hunter Kepner       01 0716 Sports              13:17   13             
 18 #1881 Ryan Slack          00 0716 Indy Gold-A         13:18   14             
 19 #1857 Brandon Olguin      01 Unattached IL            13:19                  
 20 #1873 Chris Perry         01 0716 Indiana             13:22   15             
 21 #1868 Alex Swanson-Linvi  00 0721 Illini              13:26                  
 22 #1880 Peyton Kovell       00 0716 Indy Gold-A         13:38   16             
 23 #1871 Joseph Kweder       01 0716 Indiana             13:39   17             
 24 #1882 Alexander Vitales   01 0716 Indy Gold-A         13:44   18             
 25 #1888 Eric Hoy            00 0716 Sports              13:48   19             
 26 #1884 Michael Oconnor     01 0721 Napervi             13:57                  
 27 #1865 Carter Martin       01 0721 Central             14:08   20             
 28 #1862 Nycholas Sigmon     00 Unattached IN            14:18                  
 29 #1858 Juan Orozco         01 Unattached IL            14:23                  
 30 #1883 Chris Borkowski     00 0721 Napervi             14:27                  
 31 #1861 William Persin      00 Unattached IN            14:37                  
 32 #1867 Hunter Welker       00 0721 Central             14:41   21             
 33 #1894 Reid Herndon        00 0716 Sports              14:44                  
 34 #1893 Jaden Crenshaw      01 0716 Sports              15:05                  
 35 #1896 Riley Lohman        01 0716 Sports              15:26                  
 36 #1895 Steven Johnson      01 0716 Sports              15:35                  
 37 #1897 Ryan Zorn           01 0716 Team Bird-A         15:42                  
 38 #1891 Nicholas Ryan       01 0716 Sports              16:06   22             
 39 #1864 Keith Kenken        01 0721 Central             19:04   23             
 40 #1866 Max May             01 0721 Central             19:06   24             
 41 #1863 Ryne Griffin        00 0721 Central             20:24   25             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 0716 Sports Track Field-A    34    2    4    8    9   11   13   19   22     
      Total Time:  1:03:04.00                                                    
         Average:    12:36.80                                                    
   2 0716 Indiana All Star Run    40    1    5    7   12   15   17               
      Total Time:  1:03:29.00                                                    
         Average:    12:41.80                                                    
   3 0716 Indy Gold-A             49    3    6   10   14   16   18               
      Total Time:  1:04:39.00                                                    
         Average:    12:55.80                                                    
   4 0721 Central Illinois Tc-   113   20   21   23   24   25                    
      Total Time:  1:27:23.00                                                    
         Average:    17:28.60                                                    
                                
Event 3  3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1917 Samantha Miller     98 0716 Indiana             11:31    1             
  2 #1937 Madison Fruchey     98 0716 Team Bird-A         11:37    2             
  3 #1930 Taylor Bray         98 0716 Sports              12:11    3             
  4 #1898 Sophia Gullo        98 Unattached IL            12:17                  
  5 #1912 Anna Denkmann       98 0716 Indiana             12:17    4             
  6 #1915 Sarah Leinheiser    99 0716 Indiana             12:18    5             
  7 #1940 Bridgette Yoder     98 0716 Team Bird-A         12:20    6             
  8 #1899 Megan Hernandez     99 Unattached IL            12:21                  
  9 #1918 Cayla Shank         98 0716 Indiana             12:22    7             
 10 #1932 Keeley Miller       98 0716 Sports              12:23    8             
 11 #1909 Michaela Ward       98 0716 Evansvi             12:28                  
 12 #1916 Molly McGuire       98 0716 Indiana             12:33    9             
 13 #1911 Emily Ashburn       99 0716 Indiana             12:36   10             
 14 #1901 Gabrielle Thomson   98 Unattached IL            12:37                  
 15 #1933 Rylee Nichwitz      99 0716 Sports              12:38   11             
 16 #1914 Megan Kress         98 0716 Indiana             12:42   12             
 17 #1902 Faith Baer          99 Unattached IN            12:42                  
 18 #1938 Madison Miller      98 0716 Team Bird-A         12:42   13             
 19 #1925 Madison Grabowski   99 0716 Indiana Tc-A        12:53                  
 20 #1905 Sarah Kurtz         98 Unattached IN            12:53                  
 21 #1934 Anna Ramsey         99 0716 Sports              12:55   14             
 22 #1936 Delanie Bame        99 0716 Team Bird-A         12:59   15             
 23 #1913 Chandler Dykstra    98 0716 Indiana             13:04   16             
 24 #1939 Molly Swartz        98 0716 Team Bird-A         13:06   17             
 25 #1919 Daphne Boom         99 0716 Indiana             13:10   18             
 26 #1903 Hannah Gougill      99 Unattached IN            13:16                  
 27 #1907 Mariah Martindale   98 0721 Central             13:22                  
 28 #1920 Alexandria Feys     99 0716 Indiana             13:25   19             
 29 #1921 Sydney Foxworthy    99 0716 Indiana             13:26   20             
 30 #1900 Mariah Nguyen       98 Unattached IL            13:39                  
 31 #1922 Hannah Jacko        99 0716 Indiana             13:43   21             
 32 #1928 Caitlin Horn        99 0721 Napervi             13:48                  
 33 #1926 Adriana Contreras   99 0721 Napervi             13:57                  
 34 #1904 Megan Graber        98 Unattached IN            14:09                  
 35 #1924 Kayla Nakeeb        98 0716 Indiana             14:13   22             
 36 #1935 Katelyn Baker       99 0716 Team Bird-A         14:22   23             
 37 #1941 Elizabeth Zorn      99 0716 Team Bird-A         14:24   24             
 38 #1929 Elisabeth Betner    99 0716 Sports              14:36   25             
 39 #1908 Alexa Barker        99 0716 Evansvi             15:18                  
 40 #1910 Mikayla Wetherell   98 0721 Illini              18:38                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 0716 Indiana All Star Run    26    1    4    5    7    9   10   12   16     
      Total Time:  1:01:01.00                                                    
         Average:    12:12.20                                                    
   2 0716 Team Bird-A             53    2    6   13   15   17   23   24          
      Total Time:  1:02:44.00                                                    
         Average:    12:32.80                                                    
   3 0716 Sports Track Field-A    61    3    8   11   14   25                    
      Total Time:  1:04:43.00                                                    
         Average:    12:56.60                                                    
   4 0716 Indiana All Star Run   100   18   19   20   21   22                    
      Total Time:  1:07:57.00                                                    
         Average:    13:35.40                                                    
                                
Event 4  3k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1970 Ben Veatch          98 0716 Indiana             10:25    1             
  2 #1947 Colin Coryell       98 Unattached IN            10:49                  
  3 #1963 Matthew Croaning    98 0716 Indiana             10:58    2             
  4 #1981 Caleb Eagleson      98 0716 Indy Gold-A         11:05    3             
  5 #1964 Andrew Kweder       98 0716 Indiana             11:06    4             
  6 #1969 Kenji Tomozawa      98 0716 Indiana             11:15    5             
  7 #1967 Jonas Raguse        98 0716 Indiana             11:21    6             
  8 #1956 David Plunkett      98 0721 Central             11:22    7             
  9 #1950 Shallmon Sigmon     98 Unattached IN            11:23                  
 10 #1980 Alex Cardoso        98 0716 Indy Gold-A         11:25    8             
 11 #1965 Conor Lyons         98 0716 Indiana             11:28    9             
 12 #1948 Dakota Merkel       98 Unattached IN            11:29                  
 13 #1984 Joshua Urban        99 0716 Indy Gold-A         11:29   10             
 14 #1991 Patrick Wolak       98 0721 Napervi             11:30   11             
 15 #1944 Zak Hutchinson      99 Unattached IL            11:34                  
 16 #1988 Jake McEneaney      98 0721 Napervi             11:35   12             
 17 #1960 Dawson Dodds        98 0721 Illini              11:38                  
 18 #2000 Chris Meyer         98 0716 Team Bird-A         11:40                  
 19 #1985 Ben Wagoner         99 0716 Indy Gold-A         11:41   13             
 20 #1968 Brett Slosarek      99 0716 Indiana             11:43   14             
 21 #1971 Samuel Baker        99 0716 Indiana             11:49   15             
 22 #1972 Grant Cooley        98 0716 Indiana             11:55   16             
 23 #1966 Gus Pippin          98 0716 Indiana             12:01   17             
 24 #1973 Grant Defalque      98 0716 Indiana             12:03   18             
 25 #1978 Chase Christeson    98 0716 Indy Gold-A         12:05   19             
 26 #1982 Matthew Fink        98 0716 Indy Gold-A         12:12   20             
 27 #1979 Sam Burns           98 0716 Indy Gold-A         12:14   21             
 28 #1994 Trey Hubbard        98 0716 Sports              12:26   22             
 29 #1942 Gary Cates          99 Unattached IL            12:29                  
 30 #1986 Dominic Dina        98 0721 Napervi             12:31   23             
 31 #1992 Matthew Wolf        98 0721 Napervi             12:32   24             
 32 #1975 Michael McCausland  98 0716 Indiana             12:34   25             
 33 #1951 Jackson Frazer      98 0721 Aurora              12:40                  
 34 #1997 Gavin Rue           98 0716 Sports              12:40   26             
 35 #1976 Alessandro Thielma  99 0716 Indiana             12:43   27             
 36 #1961 Justin Phillips     99 0721 Illini              12:44                  
 37 #1983 Stone Hocker        98 0716 Indy Gold-A         12:58   28             
 38 #1990 Austin Vandersteen  99 0721 Napervi             13:03   29             
 39 #1974 Kevin Hook          98 0716 Indiana             13:07   30             
 40 #1949 Alex Sexton         99 Unattached IN            13:16                  
 41 #1945 Braden Burdette     99 Unattached IN            13:32                  
 42 #1996 Timothy Riley       98 0716 Sports              13:33   31             
 43 #1959 Ethan Jones         99 0716 Evansvi             13:39                  
 44 #1957 Emilio Rivera       99 0721 Central             13:57   32             
 45 #1995 Stephen McLeish     99 0716 Sports              14:03   33             
 46 #1953 Steve Hilgers       98 0721 Central             14:05   34             
 47 #1952 Devon Carlin        98 0721 Central             14:10   35             
 48 #1943 Brian Galicia       99 Unattached IL            14:21                  
 49 #1987 Zachary Harvey      99 0721 Napervi             14:36   36             
 50 #1998 Jackson Ryan        99 0716 Sports              14:45   37             
 51 #1993 Matthew Collesano   98 0716 Sports              14:56   38             
 52 #1954 Drew Hooper         99 0721 Central             16:04   39             
 53 #1962 James Young         98 0721 Illini              16:12                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 0716 Indiana All Star Run    18    1    2    4    5    6    9   14   17     
      Total Time:    55:05.00                                                    
         Average:    11:01.00                                                    
   2 0716 Indy Gold-A             53    3    8   10   13   19   20   21   28     
      Total Time:    57:45.00                                                    
         Average:    11:33.00                                                    
   3 0721 Naperville Tc-A         99   11   12   23   24   29   36               
      Total Time:  1:01:11.00                                                    
         Average:    12:14.20                                                    
   4 0716 Indiana All Star Run   101   15   16   18   25   27   30               
      Total Time:  1:01:04.00                                                    
         Average:    12:12.80                                                    
   5 0721 Central Illinois Tc-   147    7   32   34   35   39                    
      Total Time:  1:09:38.00                                                    
         Average:    13:55.60                                                    
   6 0716 Sports Track Field-A   149   22   26   31   33   37   38               
      Total Time:  1:07:27.00                                                    
         Average:    13:29.40                                                    
                                
Event 5  4k Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #2040 Rachel Nichwitz     97 0716 Sports              15:36    1             
  2 #2002 Samantha Staples    96 Unattached IL            15:41                  
  3 #2017 Emma McCausland     97 0716 Indiana             15:51    2             
  4 #2012 Hannah Blystone     96 0716 Indiana             16:19    3             
  5 #2032 Alexis Lewandowski  97 0716 Indiana Tc-A        16:29    4             
  6 #2037 Bailey Coleman      97 0716 Sports              16:31    5             
  7 #2015 Madicyn Hinton      96 0716 Indiana             16:32    6             
  8 #2044 Courtney Linnemeie  96 0716 Team Bird-A         16:33                  
  9 #2022 Diana Gorin         97 0716 Indiana             16:35    7             
 10 #2006 Lexi McCann         96 Unattached IN            16:39                  
 11 #2013 Claire Corvari      96 0716 Indiana             16:43    8             
 12 #2039 Adriana Murphy      97 0716 Sports              16:48    9             
 13 #2007 Emily Martin        97 0721 Central             16:51                  
 14 #2023 Audrey Gripper      96 0716 Indiana             16:52   10             
 15 #2038 Nikole Eliason      97 0716 Sports              16:53   11             
 16 #2004 Katherine Beyers    97 Unattached IN            16:54                  
 17 #2019 Emi Tomozawa        96 0716 Indiana             16:55   12             
 18 #2018 Christel Richard    97 0716 Indiana             16:56   13             
 19 #2043 Cendra Deardorf     96 0716 Team Bird-A         16:57                  
 20 #2020 Courtney Burkhart   97 0716 Indiana             16:58   14             
 21 #2027 Breanna Abram       97 0716 Indiana Tc-A        17:00   15             
 22 #2029 Alison Burt         97 0716 Indiana Tc-A        17:13   16             
 23 #2014 Sydney Hartwick     97 0716 Indiana             17:16   17             
 24 #2035 Hannah Born         97 0721 Napervi             17:21                  
 25 #2016 Sarah Kalthoff      97 0716 Indiana             17:23   18             
 26 #2031 Megan Grabowski     97 0716 Indiana Tc-A        17:38   19             
 27 #2036 Alexandria Contrer  96 0721 Napervi             17:39                  
 28 #2030 Veronica Fickle     97 0716 Indiana Tc-A        17:41   20             
 29 #2042 Halee Williams      97 0716 Sports              17:49   21             
 30 #2024 Olivia Jacko        97 0716 Indiana             17:52   22             
 31 #2046 Hannah Wilczynski   97 0716 Team Bird-A         18:05                  
 32 #2021 Sharmistha Chakrab  97 0716 Indiana             18:06   23             
 33 #2005 Reagan Kurtz        97 Unattached IN            18:08                  
 34 #2041 Kara Wagoner        97 0716 Sports              18:10   24             
 35 #2008 Kenzie Dodds        97 0721 Illini              18:18                  
 36 #2003 Megan Barnhart      96 Unattached IN            20:09                  
 37 #2045 Shelby Swartz       96 0716 Team Bird-A         20:31                  
 38 #2010 Nicole Gray         97 0716 Indiana             20:35                  
 39 #2034 Amanda Borkowski    96 0721 Napervi             20:37                  
 40 #2009 Annie Easton        97 0716 Indiana             20:42                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 0716 Indiana All Star Run    31    2    3    6    8   12   13   17   18     
      Total Time:  1:22:20.00                                                    
         Average:    16:28.00                                                    
   2 0716 Sports Track Field-A    47    1    5    9   11   21   24               
      Total Time:  1:23:37.00                                                    
         Average:    16:43.40                                                    
   3 0716 Indiana Tc-A            74    4   15   16   19   20                    
      Total Time:  1:26:01.00                                                    
         Average:    17:12.20                                                    
   4 0716 Indiana All Star Run    76    7   10   14   22   23                    
      Total Time:  1:26:23.00                                                    
         Average:    17:16.60                                                    
                                
Event 6  4k Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #2054 David Dalton        96 Unattached IN            13:17                  
  2 #2097 Will Giroux         96 0721 Southwe             13:26                  
  3 #2055 Matthew Grider      96 Unattached IN            13:27                  
  4 #2158 Nick Bushelle       96 0721 Napervi             13:28    1             
  5 #2078 Daniel Sechuga      96 0716 Indiana             13:35    2             
  6 #2073 Zachary Snider      97 0716 Indiana             13:41    3             
  7 #2088 Ryan Hanselman      96 0721 Napervi             13:44    4             
  8 #2069 Kyle Hook           96 0716 Indiana             13:48    5             
  9 #2075 Matt Bailey         96 0716 Indiana             13:55    6             
 10 #2072 Chase La Bonne      96 0716 Indiana             14:00    7             
 11 #2066 Daniel Plunkett     96 0721 Central             14:06    8             
 12 #2076 Benjamin Booher     96 0716 Indiana             14:09    9             
 13 #2086 Anthony Williams    96 0716 Indiana Tc-A        14:13   10             
 14 #2160 Andrew Robbins      96 Unattached IL            14:15                  
 15 #2083 Xavier Martinez     96 0716 Indiana Tc-A        14:15   11             
 16 #2057 Samuel Baker        96 Unattached IN            14:17                  
 17 #2085 Peter Voskull       97 0716 Indiana Tc-A        14:19   12             
 18 #2077 Benjamin Hatfield   96 0716 Indiana             14:24   13             
 19 #2071 Jason Klein         96 0716 Indiana             14:24   14             
 20 #2090 Matthew Horsley     97 0721 Napervi             14:28   15             
 21 #2079 Elijah Stangelo     96 0716 Indiana             14:37   16             
 22 #2082 Ethan Briggs        96 0716 Indiana Tc-A        14:41   17             
 23 #2094 Daniel Weiss        97 0721 Napervi             14:46   18             
 24 #2111 Kevin Slater        96 0716 Team Bird-A         14:46   19             
 25 #2108 Alex Lewis          96 0716 Team Bird-A         14:49   20             
 26 #2070 Andrew Kalthoff     97 0716 Indiana             14:57   21             
 27 #2056 Darin Lawrence      97 Unattached IN            15:04                  
 28 #2098 Timothy Pape        96 0721 Southwe             15:05                  
 29 #2102 Caleb Cox           97 0716 Sports              15:05                  
 30 #2103 Andy Coy            97 0716 Sports              15:06                  
 31 #2101 Nick Butler         96 0716 Sports              15:08                  
 32 #2059 Garrett Yorn        96 Unattached IN            15:14                  
 33 #2080 Jace Wisdorf        96 0716 Indiana             15:17   22             
 34 #2081 David Benton        96 0716 Indiana Tc-A        15:18   23             
 35 #2074 Evan Williamson     97 0716 Indiana             15:20   24             
 36 #2058 Michael York        97 Unattached IN            15:24                  
 37 #2162 Tyler Meinz         96 Unattached IN            15:26                  
 38 #2060 Nicholas Zak        96 Unattached IN            15:26                  
 39 #2052 Jackson Waters      97 Unattached IL            15:27                  
 40 #2095 Zachary Howerton    96 0721 Napervi             15:30   25             
 41 #2096 Christopher Fojtik  96 0721 Southwe             15:35                  
 42 #2109 Jacob Schmeling     96 0716 Team Bird-A         15:39   26             
 43 #2110 Ben Schwartz        97 0716 Team Bird-A         15:41   27             
 44 #2105 Jaxon Bame          97 0716 Team Bird-A         15:44   28             
 45 #2112 Bailey Yoder        96 0716 Team Bird-A         15:45   29             
 46 #2104 Curtis Maves        97 0716 Sports              15:45                  
 47 #2084 Griffin Tichenor    96 0716 Indiana Tc-A        15:52   30             
 48 #2164 Daniel Byczynksi    96 0721 Napervi             15:56                  
 49 #2089 Connor Horn         97 0721 Napervi             15:59                  
 50 #2113 Adam Baker          97 0716 Team Bird-B         16:01                  
 51 #2049 Kerry Gschwendtner  96 Unattached IL            16:04                  
 52 #2067 Nathaniel Phillips  97 0721 Illini              16:15                  
 53 #2048 Ryan Drendel        96 Unattached IL            16:23                  
 54 #2107 Zach Cockrill       96 0716 Team Bird-A         16:33   31             
 55 #2087 James Anderson      97 0721 Napervi             16:33                  
 56 #2063 Cody Green          96 0721 Central             17:21   32             
 57 #2064 William Green       96 0721 Central             17:37   33             
 58 #2065 Dalton Griffin      97 0721 Central             18:06   34             
 59 #2061 Roshan Staudenbaur  97 0721 Aurora              18:14                  
 60 #2062 Brett Bennett       97 0721 Central             18:27   35             
 61 #2068 Michael Wetherell   96 0721 Illini              23:09                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 0716 Indiana All Star Run    46    2    6    9   13   16   22               
      Total Time:  1:10:40.00                                                    
         Average:    14:08.00                                                    
   2 0716 Indiana All Star Run    50    3    5    7   14   21   24               
      Total Time:  1:10:50.00                                                    
         Average:    14:10.00                                                    
   3 0721 Naperville Tc-A         63    1    4   15   18   25                    
      Total Time:  1:11:56.00                                                    
         Average:    14:23.20                                                    
   4 0716 Indiana Tc-A            73   10   11   12   17   23   30               
      Total Time:  1:12:46.00                                                    
         Average:    14:33.20                                                    
   5 0716 Team Bird-A            120   19   20   26   27   28   29   31          
      Total Time:  1:16:39.00                                                    
         Average:    15:19.80                                                    
   6 0721 Central Illinois Tc-   142    8   32   33   34   35                    
      Total Time:  1:25:37.00                                                    
         Average:    17:07.40                                                    
                                
Event 7  5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #2121 Nicole Thinnes      94 0716 Indiana             19:53    1             
  2 #2122 Cami Trachtman      95 0716 Indiana             20:06    2             
  3 #2120 Ellen Schmitz       94 0716 Indiana             20:18    3             
  4 #2119 Samantha-B Miller   94 0716 Indiana             20:30    4             
  5 #2124 Samantha Dauby      95 0716 Indiana             20:49    5             
  6 #2116 Anna Aldrich        95 0716 Indiana             20:50    6             
  7 #2118 Lauren Hamilton     95 0716 Indiana             21:15    7             
  8 #2127 Jessica Lecher      95 0716 Indiana             22:00    8             
  9 #2115 Schyler Opel        95 0716 Evansvi             22:28                  
 10 #2128 Jessica Pena        95 0716 Indiana             22:35    9             
 11 #2125 Ellie Easton        95 0716 Indiana             22:48   10             
 12 #2117 Megan Ernst         94 0716 Indiana             22:56   11             
 13 #2126 Katherine Gorin     95 0716 Indiana             23:06   12             
 14 #2114 Grace Yeaton        95 Unattached IN            23:24                  
 15 #2123 Megan White         94 0716 Indiana             26:57   13             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 0716 Indiana All Star Run    16    1    2    3    4    6    7   11   13     
      Total Time:  1:41:37.00                                                    
         Average:    20:19.40                                                    
   2 0716 Indiana All Star Run    44    5    8    9   10   12                    
      Total Time:  1:51:18.00                                                    
         Average:    22:15.60                                                    
                                
Event 8  5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #2146 Charles Sorrells    94 0716 Hoosier             16:57    1             
  2 #2142 Kyle DuVall         94 0716 Hoosier             17:10    2             
  3 #2140 Parker Williams     94 0716 Eagles Tc-A         17:12    3             
  4 #2150 Thomas Razo         94 0721 Southwe             17:14    4             
  5 #2145 Colin Rinne         95 0716 Hoosier             17:16    5             
  6 #2151 Ryan Smith          95 0716 Team Bird-A         17:21                  
  7 #2165 Alekh Meka          95 Unattached IL            17:35                  
  8 #2135 Nicolas Yocom       95 Unattached IN            17:41                  
  9 #2136 Garrett Allen       95 0716 Eagles Tc-A         17:45    6             
 10 #2143 Bryan Hester        94 0716 Hoosier             17:59    7             
 11 #2155 Graham Martin       94 0716 Hoosier             18:17    8             
 12 #2137 Aaron Cawthorn      95 0716 Eagles Tc-A         18:22    9             
 13 #2163 Eric Onsager        95 0721 Napervi             18:28                  
 14 #2138 T.J. Eads           94 0716 Eagles Tc-A         18:32   10             
 15 #2134 Nicholas vodzak     95 Unattached IN            18:50                  
 16 #2152 Austin Yoder        95 0716 Team Bird-A         19:15                  
 17 #2132 Joshua Long         95 Unattached IN            19:19                  
 18 #2147 Jerome Davis        95 0721 Southwe             19:42   11             
 19 #2139 Blake Wetz          95 0716 Eagles Tc-A         19:48   12             
 20 #2166 Zachary Willig      95 Unattached IL            20:12                  
 21 #2131 Joseph Sandoval     95 0721 Southwe             20:14   13             
 22 #2149 Alexis Ramirez-Agu  94 0721 Southwe             20:18   14             
 23 #2148 James Doering       95 0721 Southwe             20:26   15             
 24 #2133 John Sellers        94 Unattached IN            20:52                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 0716 Hoosier Harriers-A      23    1    2    5    7    8                    
      Total Time:  1:27:39.00                                                    
         Average:    17:31.80                                                    
   2 0716 Eagles Tc-A             40    3    6    9   10   12                    
      Total Time:  1:31:39.00                                                    
         Average:    18:19.80                                                    
   3 0721 Southwest Suburban T    57    4   11   13   14   15                    
      Total Time:  1:37:54.00                                                    
         Average:    19:34.80                                                    
                         
Event 9  5k Run CC Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #2130 Erica Ernst         93 0716 Indiana             26:22        
                           
Event 10  5k Run CC Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #2157 John Satkas         92 0721 Southwe             18:24        
  2 #2156 Xavier Perkins      93 0721 Southwe             19:33        
  3 #2154 Dalton Knazavich    93 0721 Central             19:49        
                           
Event 11  1500 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #1811 Corinne Yorkman     02 0716 Sports               6:40        
  2 #1802 Megan Hutchinson    03 Unattached IL             7:15        
  3 #2159 Jasmine Herrell     02 Unattached IN             7:15        
  4 #1805 Kennedy Kerber      02 Unattached IN             7:19        
  5 #1812 Monroe Fruchey      02 0716 Team Bird-A          7:24        
  6 #1809 Nathalie McLeish    02 0716 Sports               7:30        
  7 #1804 Kathryn Depalma     02 Unattached IN             7:36        
  8 #1801 Mercedes Cephus     02 Unattached IL             8:00        
  9 #1808 Abigail Landeen     04 0716 Sports               8:02        
 10 #1810 McKenzie Robinson   02 0716 Sports               8:07        
 11 #1806 Ashlyn Canada       02 0721 Central              8:14        
 12 #1803 Tehya Orozco        02 Unattached IL             9:11        
                           
Event 12  1500 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #1824 Theodore Houseman   02 0716 Sports               6:22        
  2 #1819 Jason Gasser        02 Unattached IL             6:38        
  3 #1822 Andrew Anderson     02 0716 Indiana              6:47        
  4 #1814 William Cates       03 Unattached IL             7:12        
  5 #1818 Joshua Persin       02 Unattached IN             7:16        
  6 #1815 Hunter Beckort      02 Unattached IN             7:26        
  7 #1826 Michael Hart        02 0716 Sports               7:28        
  8 #1820 Alex Marshall       02 0721 Central              7:49        
  9 #1825 Nolan Houseman      04 0716 Sports               7:57        
 10 #1823 Liam Coy            03 0716 Sports               8:17        
 11 #1817 Theodore Merkel     03 Unattached IN             8:28        
 12 #1816 Griffin Graber      04 Unattached IN             8:40        
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec