Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships

11/21/10 - Burrillville, RI

Event 1  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Taylor, Chloe             00 0102 Waltham          12:28.09  
  2 Jones, Michaela           00 0102 Waltham          12:28.34  
  3 Bartlett, Alexis          00 Unattached            12:32.20  
  4 Fiordalisi, Caroline      00 0159 Team Sp          12:37.52  
  5 Westover, Keara           00 0102 Greater          12:43.38  
  6 McCusker, Ahna            00 0102 Fast Fe          12:44.18  
  7 Simpson, Mollie           00 0102 Granite          12:58.27  
  8 Gavish, Einat             00 0102 Waltham          12:58.54  
  9 Mastriano, Madeline       00 0159 Team Sp          12:58.85  
 10 Lambert, Elise            00 0102 Granite          13:01.43  
 11 Westover, Kathleen        00 0102 Greater          13:03.64  
 12 Aubin, Peyton             00 0102 Fast Fe          13:08.90  
 13 Allen, Greta              00 0105 Fairfie          13:10.63  
 14 Ntengeri, Rebecca         00 0102 Nashua           13:10.90  
 15 Duncan, Marley            00 0106 Prospec          13:14.67  
 16 Smith, Renee              00 0103 Averill          13:15.39  
 17 Winston-Khan, Alana       00 0102 Waltham          13:17.81  
 18 Craven, Madison           00 0102 Bradfor          13:18.77  
 19 Hanlon, Brianna           00 Unattached            13:21.28  
 20 Richardson, Haley         00 Unattached            13:21.91  
 21 Mitchell, Keiana          00 0106 Prospec          13:23.26  
 22 Thurber, Tylee            01 0102 Nashua           13:26.43  
 23 Robinson, Lily            01 0102 Greater          13:33.56  
 24 Cummings, Keellyn         00 Unattached            13:38.61  
 25 Smith, Jayden             00 0102 Fast Fe          13:40.02  
 26 Clark, McKenzie           02 0102 Greater          13:43.21  
 27 Sholl, Bethany            00 0101 Scarbor          13:43.86  
 28 Murphy, Kathleen          00 Unattached            13:45.01  
 29 Vonderluft, Lexie         01 0102 South S          13:50.67  
 30 Clark, Taylor             01 0102 Granite          13:52.62  
 31 Tardiff, Elizabeth        01 0101 Scarbor          13:53.24  
 32 Geiser, Arianna           00 0101 Lakers           14:03.99  
 33 Jackson, Lily             02 Unattached            14:05.44  
 34 Rust, Anneka              02 Unattached            14:07.67  
 35 Huycke, Annie             00 0102 South S          14:10.07  
 36 Davis, Sade               00 0106 Halls E          14:10.36  
 37 Trott, Caitlin            00 0102 Granite          14:19.07  
 38 Crueger-Cain, Alisa       01 0102 Greater          14:20.38  
 39 Guadalupi, Cecilia        02 0101 Lakers           14:22.20  
 40 Wright, Brooke            02 0103 Delmar           14:22.89  
 41 Coleman, Emily            01 Unattached            14:23.58  
 42 Galle, Avery              00 Unattached            14:24.77  
 43 Kinkade, Colette          00 0101 Unatt M          14:25.63  
 44 Veits, Devyn              01 0102 Greater          14:28.60  
 45 Ring, Sabrina             00 0106 Prospec          14:32.97  
 46 Conway, Emily             00 0103 Averill          14:33.26  
 47 Bicknell, Lydia           00 0102 Granite          14:35.47  
 48 Broderick, Ellis          00 Unattached            14:35.94  
 49 Christie, Nia             03 0105 New Hav          14:40.22  
 50 Sampson, Dory             00 0102 Granite          14:43.18  
 51 Dann, Sierra              00 0101 Lakers           14:45.67  
 52 Faber-Rico, Bella         01 0106 Prospec          14:48.56  
 53 Caira, Sophia             00 0102 Waltham          14:48.86  
 54 Desimone, Gabriella       00 0159 Elmont           14:59.94  
 55 Allen, Kelly              00 0159 Team Sp          15:00.97  
 56 Collins, Marie            02 0106 Prospec          15:03.47  
 57 McGloin, Taylor           01 0106 Prospec          15:13.08  
 58 Freeman, Sarah            02 0106 Island           15:16.32  
 59 Foley, Kylar              02 0103 Delmar           15:19.92  
 60 Simmons, Macy             00 0106 Prospec          15:20.22  
 61 Brown, Melissa            00 0102 Granite          15:22.48  
 62 Klein, Zoe                01 0105 Bullet           15:24.53  
 63 Haworth, Julia            01 0103 Averill          15:40.41  
 64 Reilly, Adriana           02 0102 Waltham          15:49.54  
 65 Fitzgerald, Jacqueline    00 0102 Waltham          16:17.00  
 66 Stanis, Kate              00 0159 Team Sp          16:18.61  
 67 Kendall, Julia            00 0102 Waltham          16:21.70  
 68 Pepin, Katelyn            02 0102 Granite          16:22.41  
 69 Brayton, Galvin           01 0105 Litchfi          16:30.22  
 70 Schwab, Danielle          01 0159 Bellmor          17:25.66  
 71 Sweeney, Corrine          01 0102 Greater          18:12.81  
 72 Dooley, Alexandra         00 0159 Bellmor          18:25.95  
 73 Grossman, Kaitlyn         03 0103 Delmar           19:09.03  
 74 Owens, Celestine          03 0105 Litchfi          19:26.96  
 75 Slyer, Ruby               03 0103 Averill          19:54.06  
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 0102 Waltham Tc-A            38    1    2    5    9   21   26   27   28     
      Total Time:  1:06:01.64                                                    
         Average:    13:12.33                                                    
   2 0102 Greater Lowell Road     48    3    7   11   12   15   16   30          
      Total Time:  1:07:24.17                                                    
         Average:    13:28.84                                                    
   3 0102 Granite State Flash-    55    4    6   13   14   18   19   25   29     
      Total Time:  1:08:46.86                                                    
         Average:    13:45.38                                                    
   4 0106 Prospect Park-A         77    8   10   17   20   22   23   24      
         Total Time:  1:11:02.93                                                    
         Average:    14:12.59 
          
Event 2  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Remigino, Matthew         00 Unattached            11:29.06  
  2 Laverdiere, Luke          00 0101 Lakers           11:33.02  
  3 Scafidi, Jake             00 0102 Granite          11:53.33  
  4 Toolin, Samuel            01 0102 North K          11:59.75  
  5 Carbonneau, Justin        00 0102 Gate Ci          12:04.85  
  6 Ray, Jason                00 0105 South W          12:06.30  
  7 Gomes, Trevor             00 0102 Granite          12:08.48  
  8 Rust, Bart                00 Unattached            12:12.36  
  9 Lacourciere, Owen         00 0105 Litchfi          12:14.36  
 10 Grossman, Riley           00 0103 Delmar           12:14.93  
 11 Rice, Ethan               02 0106 Prospec          12:17.31  
 12 Lofsnes-Scott, Demian     01 0106 Prospec          12:18.10  
 13 Gagnon, Joseph            00 0102 Granite          12:19.17  
 14 Durkin, Alec              00 0102 South S          12:20.08  
 15 Bennett, Daniel           01 0102 Nitehaw          12:20.37  
 16 Keegan, Henry             00 0102 Pr Raci          12:20.79  
 17 Mattson, Sean             00 0159 Team Sp          12:21.37  
 18 Fosberry, Matthew         00 Unattached            12:23.56  
 19 Stanium, Spencer          00 0102 Granite          12:24.37  
 20 Dimuccio, Maxwell         01 Unattached            12:24.87  
 21 MacKenzie, Forest         01 0102 Pr Raci          12:32.26  
 22 Mazurkiewicz, Matthew     00 0102 Bradfor          12:33.35  
 23 Christie, Michael         00 0105 New Hav          12:35.99  
 24 Kenney, Josiah            00 0101 Lakers           12:36.41  
 25 Everard, John             00 Unattached            12:37.89  
 26 Bastianich, Miles         00 0105 The Gre          12:41.07  
 27 Mangini, Josh             01 0105 Litchfi          12:42.77  
 28 Fisher, Kyle              00 0102 Nashua           12:45.62  
 29 Stephenson, David         00 Unattached            12:53.38  
 30 Bent, Joshua              00 0105 Newtown          12:57.32  
 31 Koutsos, Alexander        01 0102 Nashua           13:02.01  
 32 Hall, Allester            00 0106 Halls E          13:02.55  
 33 Dube, Connor              01 0102 Nashua           13:03.76  
 34 Kallery, Aidan            01 0102 Bradfor          13:06.62  
 35 Richardson, Caleb         00 0101 Lakers           13:07.07  
 36 Desormeaux, Taylor        00 0102 Bradfor          13:07.41  
 37 Cote, Devon               00 0102 Bradfor          13:08.32  
 38 Zoldy, Eric               00 0105 Litchfi          13:09.01  
 39 Frost, Brendon            01 0102 Nashua           13:09.31  
 40 Tegay, Hunter             01 0159 Infant           13:11.22  
 41 Bishopscioli, Kelby       02 0159 Infant           13:11.94  
 42 Picard, Corey             00 0105 Litchfi          13:18.25  
 43 Hope, Glenn               00 0159 Team Sp          13:18.48  
 44 Nichols, Daniel           00 Unattached            13:20.00  
 45 Pike, David               02 0102 Nashua           13:20.75  
 46 Santoro, Ryan             00 0102 Gate Ci          13:21.24  
 47 Furlong, Justin           00 0102 Granite          13:21.80  
 48 Moore, Jack               00 Unattached            13:22.09  
 49 Hawkins, Gyan             01 0159 Covers           13:22.32  
 50 Berthiaume, Zackary       02 0102 Nashua           13:25.35  
 51 Markhorst, James          01 0159 Rolling          13:27.71  
 52 May, Ethan                00 0102 Granite          13:28.63  
 53 Wiekierak, Zachary        00 Unattached            13:31.06  
 54 Gibbons, Jack             00 0105 Bullet           13:33.00  
 55 Burnett, Ashton           02 Unattached            13:34.76  
 56 Sullivan, John            02 0102 Nashua           13:38.04  
 57 Bacon, Nathaniel          00 0102 Bradfor          13:38.38  
 58 Maloney, Luke             00 0105 Wilton           13:41.54  
 59 Zoldy, Ethan              00 0105 Litchfi          13:42.78  
 60 Demers, Conrad            00 0102 Granite          13:43.30  
 61 Defreitas, Nolan          01 Unattached            13:45.87  
 62 Remigino, Tyler           02 Unattached            13:46.43  
 63 Vella, Brandon            00 0159 Infant           13:49.13  
 64 Perron, Morgan            00 0101 Lakers           13:50.43  
 65 Garcia, Alejandro         00 Unattached            13:53.19  
 66 Sullivan, Tyler           00 0105 Litchfi          13:55.39  
 67 Studdert, Connor          00 0105 Bullet           13:57.08  
 68 Knox, Richie              00 Unattached            13:58.39  
 69 Doin, Ian                 00 Unattached            14:00.84  
 70 Stoddard, Jasper          01 0106 Prospec          14:01.32  
 71 Beaufils, Merlin          01 0106 Prospec          14:01.57  
 72 Camacho, Davis            01 0102 Granite          14:04.78  
 73 Fosberry, Ryan            03 Unattached            14:09.77  
 74 Ntengeri, Joseph          02 0102 Nashua           14:10.86  
 75 Dumas, Noah               01 0101 Lakers           14:19.65  
 76 Lane, Dylan Grant         02 0106 Prospec          14:20.68  
 77 Daughton, Ian             00 Unattached            14:24.66  
 78 Randall, Ethan            00 0102 Bradfor          14:30.69  
 79 Valenti, Jacob            00 0102 Bradfor          14:36.32  
 80 Zannis, Michael           01 Unattached            14:44.24  
 81 Laderer, Christian        00 0159 Covers           14:48.04  
 82 Quackenbush, William      00 0103 Delmar           14:50.51  
 83 Benezra, David            01 0159 Team Sp          14:58.43  
 84 Bjork-Jones, Owen         01 0106 Prospec          15:09.66  
 85 Boutin, Bishopp           01 0106 Prospec          15:12.14  
 86 Torras, Lisandro          01 0106 Prospec          15:13.11  
 87 Kane, Brendon             00 0102 Bradfor          15:15.48  
 88 Rosenblum, Leo            00 0103 Delmar           15:16.97  
 89 Bazan, Jared              00 0159 Covers           15:32.51  
 90 Smith, Mason              03 0105 Bullet           15:44.40  
 91 Hope, James               02 0159 Team Sp          15:51.84  
 92 Mariani, Colin            00 0105 Litchfi          16:12.12  
 93 Ring, Nicholas            00 0106 Prospec          16:12.76  
 94 Taranto, Peter            01 0159 Infant           16:34.63  
 95 Savickis, Daniel          02 0159 Team Sp          16:40.00  
 96 Carroll, Zo               00 0106 Prospec          16:54.23  
 97 Guerra, Patricio          01 0106 Prospec          17:14.53  
 98 Falsetta, Michael         02 0105 Bullet           17:55.61  
 99 Griff, Jason              02 0159 Infant           18:30.32  
100 Sanders, Qasim            01 0103 Delmar           18:48.65  
101 Sanders, Shakir           00 0103 Delmar           19:38.53  
102 Guerra, Carlitos          01 0106 Prospec          20:05.39  

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 0102 Granite State Flash-    51    2    3    8   10   28   30   34   40     
      Total Time:  1:02:07.15                                                    
         Average:    12:25.43                                                    
   2 0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-    94   14   15   16   22   27   29   31   41     
      Total Time:  1:05:21.45                                                    
         Average:    13:04.29                                                    
   3 0105 Litchfield Tc-A         96    4   13   21   25   33   37   54          
      Total Time:  1:05:07.17                                                    
         Average:    13:01.44                                                    
   4 0102 Bradford Huskies-A      99   11   17   19   20   32   44   45   51     
      Total Time:  1:05:34.08                                                    
         Average:    13:06.82                                                    
   5 0101 Lakers TC              109    1   12   18   36   42                    
      Total Time:  1:05:26.58                                                    
         Average:    13:05.32                                                    
   6 0106 Prospect Park-A        133    6    7   38   39   43   48   49          
      Total Time:  1:06:58.98                                                    
         Average:    13:23.80                                                    
   7 0159 Team Sports Center T   192    9   26   47   53   57                    
      Total Time:  1:13:10.12                                                    
         Average:    14:38.03                                                    
   8 0159 Infant Jesus TC        198   23   24   35   56   60                    
      Total Time:  1:15:17.24                                                    
         Average:    15:03.45                                                    
   9 0103 Delmar Track Field C   226    5   46   52   61   62                    
      Total Time:  1:20:49.59                                                    
         Average:    16:09.92                                                    
  10 0106 Prospect Park-B        285   50   55   58   59   63                    
      Total Time:  1:25:40.02                                                    
         Average:    17:08.01                                                    
 
Event 3  3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Rivers, Danae             98 0105 New Hav          11:11.29  
  2 Gerland, Stephanie        98 Unattached            11:16.11  
  3 Brams, Leah               98 0102 Waltham          11:36.55  
  4 Bermingham, Kate          98 0102 Granite          11:46.05  
  5 Schmitt, Caitlin          98 0105 Bullet           11:46.96  
  6 Poublon, Danielle         98 0102 Gate Ci          11:48.60  
  7 Williams, Courtney        98 0159 Team Sp          11:49.11  
  8 Meyer, Allison            98 0105 Bullet           11:51.06  
  9 Aviles, Lauryn            99 Unattached            11:55.11  
 10 Tinker, Kelsey            99 0102 Team Ru          11:55.46  
 11 Williams, Brittany        98 0159 Team Sp          11:55.69  
 12 Scullin, Meaghan          98 Unattached            11:56.06  
 13 Rivers, Leah              99 0105 New Hav          11:56.42  
 14 Meyer, Michaela           98 0105 Bullet           11:56.69  
 15 Gillen, Rylee             98 0102 Team Ru          11:57.20  
 16 Carnes, Anna              99 0105 Bullet           11:57.51  
 17 Conery, Michaella         98 0102 Granite          11:58.19  
 18 Fraser-Mines, Jaylan      98 0102 Team Ru          11:59.80  
 19 Lacey, Taylor             98 0102 Granite          12:00.80  
 20 Gillis, Hannah            98 0102 Granite          12:02.62  
 21 Giovanniello, Megan       99 0159 Team Sp          12:04.08  
 22 Lynch, Cianna             98 0102 Sentine          12:08.18  
 23 Hunt, Madeleine           98 0102 Granite          12:10.60  
 24 Dunleavy, Sara            98 0105 Fairfie          12:16.61  
 25 Nunnery, Bethany          98 0102 North K          12:16.84  
 26 Rowe, Madeline            99 0105 Walsh R          12:20.43  
 27 Vaillancourt, Ariel       98 0102 Granite          12:23.36  
 28 Rosenblatt, Andi          98 0105 New Fai          12:25.06  
 29 Ewing, Jessica            99 0102 Granite          12:25.64  
 30 Guadalupi, Anne           99 0101 Lakers           12:26.75  
 31 Tarascio, Sara            98 0105 Bullet           12:27.90  
 32 Lundy, Nia                99 0106 Halls E          12:28.99  
 33 Patton, Megan             98 0159 Team Sp          12:30.70  
 34 Jimenez, Lilly            98 0102 Team Ru          12:32.32  
 35 McNinch, Alexandra        98 Unattached            12:34.46  
 36 Gleysteen, Emma           98 0105 Fairfie          12:35.79  
 37 Ntengeri, Heidi           98 0102 Nashua           12:36.64  
 38 Desmarais, Emerson        98 0102 Granite          12:38.53  
 39 Koutsos, Olivia           99 0102 Nashua           12:39.46  
 40 McKee, Anne               98 0101 Lakers           12:39.85  
 41 MacGregor, Jillian        98 0102 Nashua           12:40.16  
 42 Kossayda, Carla           98 0102 Nashua           12:40.93  
 43 Fuertadio, Erika          99 0106 Ruff Ku          12:41.70  
 44 Ntengeri, Helen           98 0102 Nashua           12:42.61  
 45 Vandendries, Gabrielle    99 0102 Waltham          12:42.96  
 46 Rice, Sydney              99 0106 Prospec          12:43.90  
 47 Tucci, Annaliese          98 0106 Prospec          12:45.11  
 48 Burr, Randi               99 0102 Westerl          12:48.04  
 49 Conway, Chloe             98 0102 Granite          12:48.77  
 50 Nicholas, Cyrene          98 0105 Walsh R          12:49.01  
 51 Allen, Hannah             98 0105 Fairfie          12:49.95  
 52 Renzi, Michele            99 0102 Sentine          12:52.15  
 53 Rowell, Jaycee            98 0102 Bradfor          12:55.86  
 54 Markos, Haley             98 Unattached            12:58.24  
 55 Gompers, Zoe              98 0102 Waltham          12:59.17  
 56 Drennan, Marykate         99 0106 Island           13:00.25  
 57 Studdert, Kaleigh         98 0105 Bullet           13:00.82  
 58 Gilman, Morgan            99 0105 Walsh R          13:04.69  
 59 Bednarz, Kayla            99 0102 Nashua           13:06.10  
 60 Acevedo, Nina             99 Unattached            13:07.09  
 61 Oemcke, Katelyn           99 0105 Bullet           13:07.56  
 62 Dougherty, Hannah         98 0105 Fairfie          13:16.34  
 63 Dahl, Erika               99 0102 Nashua           13:17.52  
 64 Bernier, Alexandra        99 0102 Nashua           13:17.77  
 65 Bell, Pheobe              99 0101 Lakers           13:21.34  
 66 Radziewicz, Sarah         99 0105 Fairfie          13:22.41  
 67 Bysiewicz, Raissi         98 0105 Walsh R          13:25.51  
 68 Joyce, Lillian            99 0102 Waltham          13:25.83  
 69 Rogers, Annika            99 0101 Lakers           13:26.09  
 70 White, Adrianna           98 0101 Lakers           13:27.08  
 71 Begg, Molly               98 0105 Newtown          13:28.57  
 72 Savickis, Samantha        99 0159 Team Sp          13:29.38  
 73 Orben, Grace              98 0105 Fairfie          13:31.02  
 74 Swomley, Maggie           98 0105 Litchfi          13:32.58  
 75 Bazan, Stephanie          98 0159 Covers           13:34.81  
 76 Danay, Kateri             98 0105 Litchfi          13:40.21  
 77 Rugiero, Valentina        99 0102 Waltham          13:50.40  
 78 Bysiewicz, Isabel         98 0105 Walsh R          13:54.31  
 79 MacHabee, Hollister       98 0103 Delmar           13:57.15  
 80 Newbury, Jessica          98 0105 Litchfi          13:58.82  
 81 King, Allison             98 0105 Litchfi          13:59.83  
 82 Hall, Madeline            99 0105 Litchfi          14:00.87  
 83 McGregor, Kelsey          98 0105 Litchfi          14:01.31  
 84 Bassett, Kara             99 0105 St Bern          14:01.95  
 85 Kuczo, Jenna              98 0105 Fairfie          14:02.98  
 86 Kyriakides, Cleo          98 0105 Walsh R          14:04.84  
 87 Slyer, Caroline           98 0103 Averill          14:05.51  
 88 Cronin, Katherine         99 0102 Waltham          14:06.04  
 89 Blinkoff, Grace           98 0159 Covers           14:06.30  
 90 Wang, Jenny               98 0102 Team Ru          14:11.48  
 91 Keely, Aislinn            98 0159 Team Sp          14:15.82  
 92 Laplante, Alison          98 0101 Lakers           14:20.57  
 93 Quackenbush, Emily        98 0103 Delmar           14:23.38  
 94 Laverdiere, Danielle      98 0101 Lakers           14:24.92  
 95 Fraser-Mines, Kyle        98 0102 Team Ru          14:27.07  
 96 Haworth, Emily            99 0103 Averill          14:39.52  
 97 Wilson, Elizabeth         98 0105 Litchfi          14:42.82  
 98 Laplante, Emily           99 0103 Averill          14:48.41  
 99 Bastiancic, Madeline      98 0159 Rolling          14:50.60  
100 Wandres, Olivia           99 0106 Prospec          14:50.92  
101 Crawford, Mary            99 0103 Delmar           14:55.24  
102 Soravilla, Caitlin        99 Unattached            14:56.58  
103 Swaine, Lauren            99 0159 Team Sp          14:57.50  
104 Noble, Jillian            98 0102 Team Ru          15:06.10  
105 Clarke, Ciara             98 0106 Prospec          15:09.75  
106 Pynn, Bridget             99 0106 Prospec          15:16.58  
107 Joyce, Isabel             98 0102 Waltham          15:18.56  
108 Matthews, Alexandra       99 0105 Bullet           15:39.43  
109 Hooper, Jillian           98 0103 Delmar           16:14.62  
110 Burch, Annika             99 0102 Waltham          16:41.73  
111 Enderle, Cassiana         99 0103 Averill          17:42.34  

                                  Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 0105 Bullet Hill Striders    47    3    5    8   10   21   39   42   77     
      Total Time:  1:00:00.12                                                    
         Average:    12:00.03                                                    
   2 0102 Granite State Flash-    56    2   11   13   14   16   19   26   35     
      Total Time:    59:58.26                                                    
         Average:    11:59.66                                                    
   3 0159 Team Sports Center T   100    4    7   15   22   52   66   72          
      Total Time:  1:01:48.96                                                    
         Average:    12:21.80                                                    
   4 0102 Team Run-A             115    6    9   12   23   65   69   73          
      Total Time:  1:02:36.26                                                    
         Average:    12:31.26                                                    
   5 0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-   142   25   27   29   30   31   41   44   45     
      Total Time:  1:03:19.80                                                    
         Average:    12:39.96                                                    
   6 0105 Fairfield Woods Runn   168   17   24   37   43   47   53   62          
      Total Time:  1:04:21.10                                                    
         Average:    12:52.22                                                    
   7 0102 Waltham Tc-A           176    1   32   38   49   56   64   76   78     
      Total Time:  1:04:34.91                                                    
         Average:    12:54.99                                                    
   8 0101 Lakers TC              195   20   28   46   50   51   67   68          
      Total Time:  1:05:21.11                                                    
         Average:    13:04.23                                                    
   9 0105 Walsh Running Club-A   199   18   36   40   48   57   63               
      Total Time:  1:05:33.95                                                    
         Average:    13:06.79                                                    
  10 0105 Litchfield Tc-A        286   54   55   58   59   60   61   70          
      Total Time:  1:09:12.31                                                    
         Average:    13:50.47                                                    
  11 0106 Prospect Park-A        287   33   34   71   74   75                    
      Total Time:  1:10:46.26                                                    
         Average:    14:09.26 
 
Event 4  3k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Gralton, Connor           98 0105 St Bern          10:39.42  
  2 Principe, David           98 0102 Sentine          10:41.76  
  3 Sholl, Andrew             98 0101 Scarbor          10:55.87  
  4 Durkin, Michael           98 0102 South S          10:59.27  
  5 Fossas, Isaac             98 0102 Nitehaw          11:00.62  
  6 Jackson, Cameron          98 0102 Nashua           11:00.84  
  7 Davis, Timothy            99 0102 Team Ru          11:01.77  
  8 Nelligan, Jonathan        98 0102 Elm Cit          11:06.03  
  9 Kennedy, Brenden          98 0102 Granite          11:06.90  
 10 Canfield, Conor           98 0102 Nashua           11:07.44  
 11 Valalik, Bradley          98 0105 Walsh R          11:07.95  
 12 Herlihy, Christian        98 0102 Waltham          11:08.96  
 13 Tamulonis, Timothy        98 0102 Gate Ci          11:09.49  
 14 Seavey, Jacob             98 0102 Bradfor          11:09.85  
 15 Bishop, Mars              98 0102 Sentine          11:10.20  
 16 Oe, Sebastian             98 0105 The Gre          11:10.53  
 17 Odonoghue, Michael        99 0102 Waltham          11:10.91  
 18 Odonoghue, Daniel         99 0102 Waltham          11:11.30  
 19 Turner, Carlos            98 0102 Granite          11:13.72  
 20 Page, Connor              99 0102 Team Ru          11:16.04  
 21 Weston, Joseph            99 0102 Bradfor          11:16.97  
 22 Otten, Jake               99 0105 Fairfie          11:18.00  
 23 Smith, Grehson            98 0105 Bullet           11:23.27  
 24 Brisman, William          99 0105 Fairfie          11:24.47  
 25 Sliney, Troy              99 0102 Bradfor          11:25.32  
 26 Allara, Daniel            98 Unattached            11:25.94  
 27 Zannis, Nicholas          98 Unattached            11:26.53  
 28 Tardiff, Colin            98 0101 Scarbor          11:33.41  
 29 McKinley, Xavier          98 Unattached            11:35.39  
 30 Hermann, Quinn            99 0105 Fairfie          11:36.28  
 31 Zolotarevsky, Jacob       98 0106 Prospec          11:36.59  
 32 Ricca, Jacob              98 0102 Gate Ci          11:41.71  
 33 Gibbons, James            98 0105 Bullet           11:43.34  
 34 Allard, Jonathan          98 0102 Elm Cit          11:43.68  
 35 Wertz, Aidan              98 0102 Bradfor          11:45.55  
 36 Hunsberger, Levi          98 0102 Team Ru          11:46.12  
 37 Taylor, Jeremy            98 0102 Waltham          11:48.87  
 38 Breene, Aaron             99 0105 Wilton           11:50.06  
 39 Muise, Connor             99 0102 Nashua           11:50.41  
 40 McLaughlin, Aidan         98 0102 Nitehaw          11:50.77  
 41 Steinfeld, Daniel         98 0102 Waltham          11:51.40  
 42 Jampel, Jacob             99 0102 Waltham          11:53.09  
 43 Woolbert, Griffin         99 0102 Bradfor          11:54.64  
 44 Tretter, Thomas           98 0102 Bradfor          11:55.23  
 45 Furlong, Timothy          99 0102 Granite          11:56.48  
 46 Murray, Connor            99 0102 Granite          11:57.13  
 47 Donaher, Ivan             98 0105 Newtown          11:58.00  
 48 Carroll, Conor            99 0102 Waltham          11:58.36  
 49 Wolf, Jordan              98 0105 South W          12:00.63  
 50 Shapiro, Sasha            99 0106 Prospec          12:02.07  
 51 Carty, Christopher        98 0102 Granite          12:03.13  
 52 Neily, Cole               99 0102 Granite          12:03.43  
 53 Gaffney, Scott            99 0105 Bullet           12:03.80  
 54 Vermette, Ryan            99 0102 Nashua           12:04.59  
 55 Hanedanian, Mark          99 0102 Bradfor          12:06.77  
 56 Madelung, Owen            98 0105 Walsh R          12:08.12  
 57 Stanis, Jack              98 0159 Team Sp          12:08.65  
 58 Slack, Evan               98 0105 Walsh R          12:11.49  
 59 Sullivan, Aidan           99 0102 Nashua           12:13.18  
 60 Concaugh, Owen            99 0101 Watervi          12:14.60  
 61 Paszkowski, Joshua        99 Unattached            12:15.62  
 62 Kis, Tamas                98 0102 Team Ru          12:17.35  
 63 Mangini, Chris            99 0105 Litchfi          12:17.92  
 64 Morrier, Simon            99 0102 Nashua           12:18.25  
 65 Rusak, Sam                99 0101 Scarbor          12:19.35  
 66 Hawkins, Ishar            98 0159 Covers           12:19.69  
 67 Dresser, Andrew           98 0102 Team Ru          12:20.85  
 68 McGloin, Kevin            98 0106 Prospec          12:21.56  
 69 Cantrell, Ben             99 0102 Team Ru          12:22.15  
 70 North, Ryan               98 0102 Nashua           12:22.97  
 71 Lanni, Matthew            98 0102 Sentine          12:24.06  
 72 Donnelly, David           98 0105 Walsh R          12:25.39  
 73 Laderer, William          99 0159 Covers           12:27.05  
 74 Perrotti, John            99 0105 Walsh R          12:28.35  
 75 Gibbs, Cooper             99 0102 Bradfor          12:31.34  
 76 North, Tyler              98 0102 Nashua           12:33.47  
 77 Smith, Harrison           99 0105 Walsh R          12:35.62  
 78 Bouthillette, Matthew     98 0102 Sentine          12:36.86  
 79 Epstein, Kyle             99 0105 Fairfie          12:37.76  
 80 Russell, Hunter           99 0101 Lakers           12:39.18  
 81 Rhatigan, William         98 0102 Waltham          12:40.41  
 82 Laderer, Harrison         98 0159 Covers           12:43.35  
 83 Groverjr, David           98 0101 Scarbor          12:45.59  
 84 Manning, Jeffrey          98 0102 Granite          12:47.07  
 85 Melvin, Ben               98 0159 Team Sp          12:48.78  
 86 Lane, Williamwiley        98 0106 Prospec          12:49.23  
 87 Brayton, Thomas           98 0105 Litchfi          12:50.57  
 88 Sorensen, Christian       98 0102 Sentine          12:50.79  
 89 Munnelly, Samuel          98 0102 Granite          12:53.65  
 90 Faber-Rico, Jacob         98 0106 Prospec          12:55.99  
 91 Long, William             98 0159 Syosset          12:59.16  
 92 Mariotti, Spencer         98 0105 Walsh R          12:59.71  
 93 Sheehan, Ryan             98 0102 Sentine          13:00.28  
 94 Jones, Hayden             98 0101 Scarbor          13:01.45  
 95 Grover, Luke              99 0101 Scarbor          13:09.97  
 96 Grisi, Teagan             99 0103 Lake Pl          13:12.37  
 97 Brand, Robert             98 0102 Team Ru          13:15.04  
 98 Torras, Teseo             99 0106 Prospec          13:19.67  
 99 Barnette, Marek           99 0106 Prospec          13:25.06  
100 Connole, Emmett           98 0102 Sentine          13:26.41  
101 Dulchin, Ellis            99 0106 Prospec          13:27.98  
102 Jackson, Spencer          98 Unattached            13:34.42  
103 Bissitt, Bobby            99 0102 Sentine          13:39.90  
104 Knight, Anthony           98 0106 Prospec          13:46.43  
105 Orben, Ted                99 0105 Fairfie          13:57.76  
106 Degale, Rikky             98 0106 Prospec          13:59.41  
107 Arsenault, Riley          98 0101 Scarbor          14:06.80  
108 Pezzolla, Salvatore       98 0103 Averill          14:10.90  
109 Richard, Alex             98 0106 Prospec          14:14.86  
110 Goldrosen, Nicholas       98 0106 Prospec          14:17.96  
111 Winchester, Jacob         99 0101 Unatt M          14:19.11  
112 Schendler-Terry, Benjami  99 0106 Prospec          14:25.31  
113 Liebert, Nathan           98 0103 Delmar           14:36.06  
114 Rowson, Cooper            98 0106 Prospec          15:30.67  
115 Bohlen, Adam              98 0101 Lakers           15:48.33  
116 Guerra, Manuel            98 0106 Prospec          15:57.01  
117 Giovanniello, Michael     99 0159 Team Sp          15:58.44  

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 0102 Waltham Tc-A            81    8   11   12   24   26   27   32   56     
      Total Time:    57:11.44                                                    
         Average:    11:26.29                                                    
   2 0102 Bradford Huskies-A      92    9   15   18   22   28   29   37   51     
      Total Time:    57:32.33                                                    
         Average:    11:30.47                                                    
   3 0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-   110    3    6   25   36   40   42   47   52     
      Total Time:    58:16.46                                                    
         Average:    11:39.30                                                    
   4 0102 Granite State Flash-   113    5   13   30   31   34   35   58   61     
      Total Time:    58:17.36                                                    
         Average:    11:39.48                                                    
   5 0102 Team Run-A             126    4   14   23   41   44   46   67          
      Total Time:    58:42.13                                                    
         Average:    11:44.43                                                    
   6 0102 Sentinel Striders-A    173    1   10   48   54   60   64   70   72     
      Total Time:    59:43.67                                                    
         Average:    11:56.74                                                    
   7 0105 Fairfield Woods Runn   182   16   17   20   55   74                    
      Total Time:  1:00:54.27                                                    
         Average:    12:10.86                                                    
   8 0105 Walsh Running Club-A   183    7   38   39   49   50   53   63          
      Total Time:  1:00:21.30                                                    
         Average:    12:04.26                                                    
   9 0101 Scarborough Communit   186    2   19   43   57   65   66   76          
      Total Time:  1:00:35.67                                                    
         Average:    12:07.14                                                    
  10 0106 Prospect Park-A        256   21   45   59   62   69   73   77          
      Total Time:  1:03:08.43                                                    
         Average:    12:37.69                                                    
  11 0106 Prospect Park-B        325   33   68   71   75   78   79   80   81     
      Total Time:  1:07:07.09                                                    
         Average:    13:25.42
 
Event 5  4k Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Berkson, Madeleine        96 0102 Provide          14:20.44  
  2 Olsen, Sabrina            96 0105 Litchfi          14:31.97  
  3 Winship, Gwenyth          97 0102 Granite          14:35.80  
  4 Springhorn, Hannah        97 0105 New Hav          14:36.21  
  5 Gompers, Annika           96 0102 Waltham          14:49.35  
  6 Philpot, Meghan           96 0102 Gate Ci          14:56.52  
  7 Mussafer, Olivia          96 Unattached            15:00.46  
  8 Jampel, Sonya             97 0102 Waltham          15:01.79  
  9 Lippitt, Brianna          96 0102 Gate Ci          15:03.28  
 10 Hecox, Casey              97 0102 Granite          15:08.17  
 11 Burr, Jackie              96 0102 Westerl          15:10.88  
 12 Aylaian, Courtney         97 0102 Waltham          15:11.44  
 13 Glass, Samantha           96 0105 Litchfi          15:11.99  
 14 Dominick, Catalina        96 Unattached            15:13.45  
 15 Murdock, Shannon          96 0102 Granite          15:14.08  
 16 Gibbons, Erin             96 0105 Bullet           15:14.40  
 17 Blair, MacKenzie          96 0105 Litchfi          15:17.96  
 18 Smith, Kristina           97 0101 Lakers           15:19.38  
 19 Hiatt, Melissa            97 0102 Gate Ci          15:24.08  
 20 Hyde, Ashley              96 0102 Team Ru          15:24.93  
 21 Wright, Shannon           96 0102 Team Ru          15:31.87  
 22 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua     96 0106 Ruff Ku          15:33.84  
 23 Martin, Michela           96 0105 Connect          15:34.15  
 24 Medeiros, Mairead         96 Unattached            15:38.23  
 25 Oemcke, Lauren            97 0105 Bullet           15:39.34  
 26 Barrett, Lauren           97 0102 Waltham          15:44.31  
 27 Salem, Shauna             96 0102 Gate Ci          15:51.21  
 28 Mappa, Roey               97 0105 Fairfie          15:51.59  
 29 McLaughlin, Madison       97 0102 Waltham          15:51.84  
 30 Kern, Julia               97 0102 Waltham          15:52.14  
 31 Richardson, Gabrielle     96 0102 Granite          15:52.39  
 32 MacKesey, Shannon         96 Unattached            15:57.79  
 33 Flay, Sophie              96 0105 Fairfie          15:59.20  
 34 Lizotte, Victoria         96 0102 Gate Ci          15:59.74  
 35 Ojemann, Caryn            96 0102 Granite          16:00.00  
 36 Slyer, Julia              96 0103 Averill          16:00.31  
 37 Creagh, Taylor            96 Unattached            16:04.30  
 38 Harris, Emily             96 0102 Granite          16:04.80  
 39 Stimpson, Karolyne        96 0102 Granite          16:05.20  
 40 Foley, Shea               97 0103 Delmar           16:06.50  
 41 Betts, Ashley             96 0102 South S          16:10.39  
 42 Grundon, Sj               97 Unattached            16:12.33  
 43 Gaffney, Kelly            96 0105 Bullet           16:16.11  
 44 Loiselle, Hannah          97 0105 Bullet           16:20.30  
 45 Hall, Kelsey              96 0105 Litchfi          16:25.76  
 46 Fitzgerald, Emma          97 0102 Waltham          16:28.20  
 47 Jacobi, Catherine         97 0105 Fairfie          16:28.95  
 48 Coughlin, Emily           96 Unattached            16:29.40  
 49 Baker, Elizabeth          96 0102 South S          16:29.68  
 50 Santoro, Adrienne         97 Unattached            16:30.71  
 51 Wilson, Olivia            96 0105 Falcon           16:31.51  
 52 Blackshaw, Brook          97 0102 Team Ru          16:33.84  
 53 Go, Leanne                96 0102 Waltham          16:34.17  
 54 Price, Madiline           96 0105 Falcon           16:35.17  
 55 Brown, Sophie             97 0102 Team Ru          16:46.87  
 56 Kaufman, Rebecca          96 0105 Connect          16:48.58  
 57 Hosang, Kathleen          96 0102 Granite          16:50.55  
 58 Fisher, Laurel            97 Unattached            16:50.91  
 59 Vairo, Jessica            97 0159 Infant           16:52.22  
 60 Consolo, Sara             97 0105 Walsh R          16:56.20  
 61 Iannone, Colleen          96 0105 Litchfi          17:03.96  
 62 Reilly, Sarah             97 0105 Fairfie          17:04.23  
 63 Jacobi, Lauren            96 0105 Fairfie          17:12.59  
 64 Reid, Maggie              97 0159 Covers           17:25.24  
 65 Rusak, Gili               97 0103 Averill          17:26.38  
 66 Krafft, Aimee             97 0102 Gate Ci          17:27.24  
 67 Bishop, Sabrina           97 0102 Gate Ci          17:28.60  
 68 Epstein, Leah             96 0105 Fairfie          17:29.99  
 69 Kuczo, Amanda             97 0105 Fairfie          17:33.83  
 70 Cass, Colleen             97 Unattached            17:37.47  
 71 Olson, Evamarie           97 0101 Lakers           17:45.48  
 72 Werner, Adele             97 0101 Lakers           17:46.65  
 73 Devries, Mary             96 0103 Delmar           17:47.80  
 74 Hogan, Keeley             97 0103 Delmar           17:50.34  
 75 Nakos, Rachel             97 0102 Gate Ci          17:51.05  
 76 MacKenzie, Abigail        97 0103 Delmar           17:51.89  
 77 MacLean, Makala           97 0101 Lakers           17:55.88  
 78 Dasaro, Justine           97 0106 Island           18:05.37  
 79 Goodell, Megan            97 0101 Lakers           18:07.67  
 80 Dresser, Emilia           96 0102 Team Ru          18:17.58  
 81 Holland, Allyson          96 0103 Averill          18:18.24  
 82 Laverdiere, Simone        96 0101 Lakers           18:21.33  
 83 Lipski, Natalie           97 0105 Litchfi          18:21.63  
 84 McKeown, Morgan           97 0101 Lakers           18:25.23  
 85 Choinski, Mariavictoria   97 0159 Rolling          18:45.01  
 86 Cascella, Megan           97 0105 Bullet           18:45.72  
 87 Boardman, Davis           96 0101 Lakers           19:04.23  
 88 Cea, Brianna              97 0159 Team Sp          19:43.42  
 89 Meany, Kaitlyn            97 0159 Rolling          20:14.77  
 90 McElhatton, Michaela      97 0159 Rolling          20:48.69  
 91 Cuomo, Sandy              96 0159 Rolling          20:56.37  
 92 Walsh, Gwendolyn          97 0103 Delmar           21:09.88  
 93 Dann, Michaela            97 0101 Unatt M          21:17.37  
 94 Hogan, Kerri              97 0103 Delmar           21:26.06  
 95 Longacre, Caroline        97 0105 Litchfi          22:03.22   

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 0102 Waltham Tc-A            55    3    5    8   18   21   22   33   36     
      Total Time:  1:16:38.73                                                    
         Average:    15:19.75                                                    
   2 0102 Granite State Flash-    68    2    7   10   23   26   27   28   38     
      Total Time:  1:16:50.44                                                    
         Average:    15:22.09                                                    
   3 0102 Gate City Striders-A    68    4    6   14   19   25   42   43   50     
      Total Time:  1:17:14.83                                                    
         Average:    15:26.97                                                    
   4 0105 Litchfield Tc-A         93    1    9   12   32   39   56   62          
      Total Time:  1:18:31.64                                                    
         Average:    15:42.33                                                    
   5 0105 Bullet Hill Striders   147   11   17   30   31   58                    
      Total Time:  1:22:15.87                                                    
         Average:    16:27.18                                                    
   6 0102 Team Run-A             157   15   16   35   37   54                    
      Total Time:  1:22:35.09                                                    
         Average:    16:31.02                                                    
   7 0105 Fairfield Woods Runn   159   20   24   34   40   41   44   45          
      Total Time:  1:22:36.56                                                    
         Average:    16:31.32                                                    
   8 0101 Lakers TC              211   13   46   47   52   53   55   57   59     
      Total Time:  1:26:55.06                                                    
         Average:    17:23.02                                                    
   9 0103 Delmar Track Field C   237   29   48   49   51   60   61               
      Total Time:  1:30:46.41                                                    
         Average:    18:09.29 
 
Event 6  4k Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Ostberg, Alexander        97 0105 Wilton           12:53.11  
  2 Grundy, Jake              96 0102 Provide          13:11.83  
  3 Brannigan, Michael        96 0159 Rolling          13:12.70  
  4 O'Toole, Garrett          96 Unattached            13:13.06  
  5 Potter, Michael           96 0102 Provide          13:16.40  
  6 Stoker, Michael           97 0105 South W          13:22.41  
  7 Lynch, Patrick            96 0102 Granite          13:30.12  
  8 Goslin, Cooper            96 0105 South W          13:31.49  
  9 Gasta, Ethan              96 0105 South W          13:31.96  
 10 Desisto, Robert           96 0102 Nitehaw          13:34.01  
 11 Rice, John                97 0106 Prospec          13:35.37  
 12 McNinch, Tucker           96 Unattached            13:36.23  
 13 Murphy, Connor            96 Unattached            13:37.28  
 14 Ripka, Mitchell           96 0102 Amherst          13:37.85  
 15 Fafard, Tim               96 0102 Gate Ci          13:40.79  
 16 Haggerty, Bradlee         96 0102 Provide          13:41.39  
 17 Lostritto, Glenn          96 0159 Covers           13:42.79  
 18 Carbone, Justin           97 0102 Granite          13:43.12  
 19 Fossas, Elijah            96 0102 Nitehaw          13:43.70  
 20 Schumacher, Daniel        97 0105 Bullet           13:44.49  
 21 Mittleman, Dale           96 0159 Syosset          13:48.04  
 22 Corso, Clint              97 0105 Wilton           13:50.12  
 23 Stanhope, Jonathan        96 0101 Unatt M          13:51.70  
 24 Gagnon, Abram             97 0102 Granite          13:53.15  
 25 Howe, Peter               96 Unattached            13:54.04  
 26 Freeman, Brandon          97 0106 Prospec          13:54.49  
 27 Kline, Gabriel            97 0102 Team Ru          13:55.42  
 28 Lynch, Ryan               96 0102 Granite          13:56.85  
 29 Sherrin, McLean           96 0102 Nitehaw          13:57.46  
 30 Trott, Justin             96 0102 Granite          13:58.17  
 31 Alvarado, Christian       96 Unattached            13:59.85  
 32 Cheney, Alexander         97 0105 South W          14:01.66  
 33 Struhl, Adam              96 0159 Syosset          14:02.37  
 34 Lawson, Amado             96 0106 Ruff Ku          14:03.73  
 35 Lyons, William            96 0102 Nitehaw          14:04.91  
 36 Richardson, Kurt          97 0102 Provide          14:06.01  
 37 Oconnell, Riley           96 Unattached            14:07.20  
 38 Laderer, Travis           96 0159 Covers           14:10.15  
 39 Morrow, Jackson           97 0105 Litchfi          14:10.49  
 40 Brown, Spencer            97 0105 Wilton           14:11.77  
 41 Nwana, Simon              96 0159 Syosset          14:12.01  
 42 Shedd, Clarke             96 Unattached            14:12.24  
 43 Brown, Joshua             96 0102 Sentine          14:13.31  
 44 Londregan, Ryan           96 0105 St Bern          14:13.82  
 45 Willsey, Billy            96 0105 South W          14:14.39  
 46 Baldi, Nathaniel          96 0105 Colches          14:14.90  
 47 Morrow-Spitzer, Jacob     96 0101 Lakers           14:15.21  
 48 Halloran, Patrick         96 0105 St Bern          14:16.21  
 49 Busi, James               97 0102 Granite          14:17.89  
 50 Estrada, Lucas            97 0102 Team Ru          14:20.24  
 51 Lessard, Tom              97 0102 Nashua           14:22.62  
 52 McAfee, Brian             96 0102 Nashua           14:23.31  
 53 Damico, Nathan            97 0105 New Hav          14:23.91  
 54 Doyle, Ryan               96 0102 Nashua           14:25.10  
 55 Levins, Connor            97 0105 Litchfi          14:26.44  
 56 Connell, Ryan             97 0105 New Hav          14:28.74  
 57 Quackenbush, Thomas       96 0103 Delmar           14:29.11  
 58 Zalman, Jonathan          96 0102 Nashua           14:29.69  
 59 McMahon, Luke             96 0105 Litchfi          14:31.01  
 60 Burgess, Cole             96 0102 Team Ru          14:32.90  
 61 Sheerin, Eamon            96 0159 Syosset          14:34.32  
 62 Gannon, Tommy             96 0105 Fairfie          14:34.87  
 63 Lennon, Riyan             97 0102 Provide          14:36.21  
 64 MacHabee, Keith           96 0103 Delmar           14:37.37  
 65 Quinn, Brett              96 0102 Granite          14:38.45  
 66 Crawford, Everest         96 0102 Cape An          14:39.84  
 67 Bradford, Sam             96 0102 Nitehaw          14:40.11  
 68 Arnold, Rodney            97 0105 New Hav          14:40.97  
 69 Esteve, Alex              96 0105 Colches          14:42.78  
 70 Casey, Michael            96 0102 Granite          14:43.36  
 71 Josephs, Timothy          96 Unattached            14:44.12  
 72 Rossi, John               97 0102 Provide          14:45.43  
 73 Murphy, James             96 Unattached            14:46.02  
 74 Ray, Daniel               96 0105 South W          14:49.30  
 75 Kupperstein, Samuel       96 0102 Nitehaw          14:50.75  
 76 Hauver, Grant             97 0102 Team Ru          14:52.89  
 77 Brown, Garrett            96 0105 South W          14:53.88  
 78 Szczygielski, Ryan        97 0102 Nashua           15:03.50  
 79 Michaud, Ethan            97 0102 Nashua           15:10.18  
 80 Vazquez, Louiis           97 0106 Prospec          15:10.63  
 81 Doveno, Tyler             96 0102 Nashua           15:17.98  
 82 Newhoff, Alexander        96 0159 Team Sp          15:21.36  
 83 Lerude, Jgrant            96 0102 Nashua           15:21.71  
 84 Lagunowich, Michael       97 0102 Team Ru          15:25.89  
 85 Messersmith, Michael      97 0105 South W          15:26.50  
 86 Booker, Stephen           96 Unattached            15:29.80  
 87 Archer, Jake              97 0101 Unatt M          15:33.02  
 88 Burns, Sean               97 0159 Team Sp          15:38.73  
 89 Davis, Robert             96 0102 Team Ru          15:40.02  
 90 Power, Bryan              97 0106 Prospec          15:40.45  
 91 Trinidad, Derick-Louie    96 0159 Syosset          15:45.38  
 92 Hooper, Philip            96 0103 Delmar           15:48.51  
 93 Boudreau, Kevin           97 0105 South W          15:52.45  
 94 Pineda, Elijah            97 0105 Litchfi          15:56.74  
 95 Conforti, Miles           97 0159 Syosset          15:58.95  
 96 Trimmer, Matthew          97 0106 Prospec          15:59.30  
 97 Nottonson, Lewis          97 0102 Team Ru          15:59.70  
 98 Vodicka, Shane            96 0159 Syosset          16:01.91  
 99 Bracken, John             97 0105 Litchfi          16:09.91  
100 McCabe, Rory              97 0106 Prospec          16:15.16  
101 Moniz, Nicholas           96 0105 Litchfi          16:15.57  
102 Pakalnis, Adam            97 0105 Litchfi          16:20.71  
103 Sullivan, Gregory         96 0105 Wilton           16:21.03  
104 Sanzari, Justin           96 0105 Litchfi          16:45.07  
105 Beers, Eamonn             97 0159 Team Sp          16:47.48  
106 Waldman, Joshua           97 0106 Prospec          16:51.16  
107 Bermudez, George          97 0106 Prospec          17:08.20  
108 Drennan, Sean             97 0106 Island           17:09.37  
109 Chardavoyne, Justin       96 0103 Delmar           17:10.20  
110 Coleman, Seamus           96 0105 South W          17:22.90  
111 Sand, John                97 0105 Wilton           18:00.56  
112 Fraga, Skyler             97 0101 Lakers           18:16.80  
113 Shank, Liam               97 0106 Prospec          19:09.16  
114 Denneen, Jack             97 0105 Wilton           19:22.65  

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 0105 South Windsor Sport     66    4    6    7   21   28   44   47   54     
      Total Time:  1:08:41.91                                                    
         Average:    13:44.39                                                    
   2 0102 Granite State Flash-    69    5   11   15   18   20   29   40   42     
      Total Time:  1:09:01.41                                                    
         Average:    13:48.29                                                    
   3 0102 Providence Cobras-A     78    2    3   10   24   39   43               
      Total Time:  1:08:51.84                                                    
         Average:    13:46.37                                                    
   4 0102 Nitehawks Sports Clu   103    8   12   19   23   41   45               
      Total Time:  1:10:00.19                                                    
         Average:    14:00.04                                                    
   5 0159 Syosset TC             157   13   22   27   38   57   59   62          
      Total Time:  1:12:22.12                                                    
         Average:    14:28.43                                                    
   6 0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-   179   31   32   33   35   48   49   51   52     
      Total Time:  1:12:44.22                                                    
         Average:    14:32.85                                                    
   7 0105 Wilton Running Club-   179    1   14   26   67   71   72               
      Total Time:  1:15:16.59                                                    
         Average:    15:03.32                                                    
   8 0102 Team Run-A             183   17   30   37   46   53   55   61          
      Total Time:  1:13:07.34                                                    
         Average:    14:37.47                                                    
   9 0106 Prospect Park-A        191    9   16   50   56   60   64   69   70     
      Total Time:  1:14:20.24                                                    
         Average:    14:52.05                                                    
  10 0105 Litchfield Tc-A        216   25   34   36   58   63   65   66   68     
      Total Time:  1:15:14.59                                                    
         Average:    15:02.92
 
Event 7  5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Hawkins, Courtney         95 0102 Gate Ci          17:47.12  
  2 Hicks, Samantha           94 0102 Gate Ci          18:05.15  
  3 Westover, Maeve           95 Unattached            18:43.07  
  4 McGahie, Kaitlin          95 Unattached            18:53.33  
  5 Springmann, Rachel        94 0102 Gate Ci          19:25.41  
  6 Wright, Cassandra         95 0102 Gate Ci          19:25.86  
  7 Begg, Erin                94 Unattached            19:40.21  
  8 Gabert, Bethany           95 0102 Granite          19:42.14  
  9 Winchester, Nikki         95 0105 Connect          19:43.20  
 10 Schassberger, Molly       95 0101 Lakers           19:44.60  
 11 Lombardi, Felicia         94 0102 Gate Ci          19:48.50  
 12 Cilfone, Miranda          95 0105 Connect          19:49.72  
 13 Winter, Emily             94 0105 Falcon           19:57.29  
 14 Pike, Christiana          95 0102 Gate Ci          20:03.22  
 15 Benz, Emily               95 0102 Gate Ci          20:07.55  
 16 Pakalnis, Erika           94 0105 Litchfi          20:08.59  
 17 Jeffers, Abigail          94 0105 Connect          20:20.88  
 18 Wahl, Kayla               95 0159 Rolling          20:30.74  
 19 McCartney, Kylie          94 0105 South W          20:35.43  
 20 Normandin, Emily          94 0105 Litchfi          20:37.46  
 21 Maltz, Rachel             95 Unattached            20:39.72  
 22 Tellier, Rebecca          94 0102 Sentine          20:44.44  
 23 Jeffrey, Heather          95 0102 Granite          20:50.14  
 24 Musard, Sarah             95 0102 Sentine          20:56.27  
 25 Willsey, Jacqueline-Ann   95 Unattached            20:59.04  
 26 Burns, Katie              94 Unattached            21:04.24  
 27 Ravenola, Katie           94 0105 South W          21:14.68  
 28 Rowell, Mikaela           94 0102 Granite          21:16.59  
 29 Wall, Jacqueline          94 Unattached            21:25.88  
 30 Phillips, Helen           95 0105 Falcon           21:35.75  
 31 Morrissey, Marykate       95 Unattached            21:47.73  
 32 Bouchard, Krista          94 0102 Granite          21:55.00  
 33 Fitzgerald, Laura         95 Unattached            22:09.45  
 34 Johnson, Christina        95 0105 Falcon           22:16.48  
 35 Zimmerman, Christine      94 0102 Granite          22:28.00  
 36 Jones, Riley              94 0101 Lakers           22:36.23  
 37 Meinertz, Emily           94 0102 Sentine          23:35.27  
 38 McAdam, Paris             94 0105 Falcon           24:10.03  
 39 Winship, Ainsley          94 0102 Granite          24:18.79  
 40 Brown, Amanda             94 0102 Sentine          24:49.47  
 41 England, Sophie           95 0102 Sentine          25:36.78  
 42 Hull, Kristina            95 0105 Litchfi          26:22.01  

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 0102 Gate City Striders-A    16    1    2    3    4    6    7    8          
      Total Time:  1:34:32.04                                                    
         Average:    18:54.41                                                    
   2 0102 Granite State Flash-    54    5   10   12   13   14   16               
      Total Time:  1:46:11.87                                                    
         Average:    21:14.38                                                    
   3 0102 Sentinel Striders-A     70    9   11   15   17   18                    
      Total Time:  1:55:42.23                                                    
         Average:    23:08.45
 
Event 8  5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Swomley, Calvin           94 0105 Litchfi          15:59.82  
  2 Parker, Bobby             94 0102 Sentine          16:10.20  
  3 Raymond, Tyler            94 0105 Litchfi          16:19.86  
  4 Madaffari, Chris          94 Unattached            16:20.81  
  5 Hoey, Quinton             95 0105 Litchfi          16:23.28  
  6 Pagliaro, Ryan            95 0102 Sentine          16:28.30  
  7 Mullally, Thomas          94 Unattached            16:28.63  
  8 Bourget, Lucas            94 0101 Lakers           16:31.05  
  9 Nadeau, Cameron           94 0101 Lakers           16:31.65  
 10 Chabot, Patrick           95 0102 Granite          16:32.17  
 11 Tierney, Colin            95 Unattached            16:34.53  
 12 Rossiter, Noah            94 Unattached            16:37.36  
 13 Vargas, Adam              94 0102 Granite          16:39.63  
 14 Whitehead, Arthur         95 0102 Nitehaw          16:43.26  
 15 Minors, Dage              95 0102 Green M          16:46.74  
 16 Kim, Hyonguk              94 Unattached            16:48.46  
 17 Parker, Bryce             95 0102 Granite          16:50.80  
 18 Morse, Kevin              94 0105 South W          16:59.78  
 19 Mugica, Nick              95 0102 Granite          17:02.39  
 20 Powers, Kory              94 0102 Green M          17:05.58  
 21 Chepigin, Alexandre       94 Unattached            17:15.42  
 22 Fishman, Gabriel          94 Unattached            17:29.84  
 23 Reynolds, Zachary         94 0102 Granite          17:40.64  
 24 Bingham, Justin           94 Unattached            17:42.21  
 25 Greenlaw, Tanner          95 0105 Litchfi          17:47.69  
 26 Jackson, Sully            94 0101 Lakers           17:49.47  
 27 Vanega, Oriel             94 0106 Halls E          18:04.79  
 28 Dumont, Cameron           95 0102 Granite          18:08.43  
 29 Rivard, Joshua            94 0105 Litchfi          18:20.82  
 30 Stingle, John             94 0105 South W          18:25.50  
 31 Gannon, Ryan              95 0105 Litchfi          18:25.75  
 32 Delahunty, Dave           94 0102 Granite          18:36.33  
 33 Lange, Troy               95 0102 Sentine          18:44.63  
 34 Wyman, Brandon            94 0159 Rolling          18:47.43  
 35 Nastasia, Adam            94 0102 Nashua           18:54.09  
 36 Kingsbury, Brady          95 0102 Granite          19:12.44  
 37 Pagano, Angelo            95 0102 Sentine          19:20.31  
 38 Chadwick, Mathew          95 0102 Sentine          19:31.86  
 39 Geddes, Ricky             95 0105 Litchfi          19:43.88  
 40 Duperry, Justin           94 Unattached            20:07.74  
 41 Choinski, Joseph          95 0159 Rolling          20:14.37  
 42 Blinkoff, Eli             94 0159 Covers           20:57.02  
 43 Cohen, Josh               95 0159 Rolling          21:00.00  
 44 Begg, William             95 Unattached            21:00.00  
 45 Mihailin, Thomas          95 0159 Rolling          21:00.00  
 46 Bastiancic, Roberto       95 0159 Rolling          21:00.00  
 47 Meany, Michael            94 0159 Rolling          21:00.00  
                                  
                                  Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 0105 Litchfield Tc-A         32    1    3    4   11   13   14   21          
      Total Time:  1:24:51.47                                                    
         Average:    16:58.30                                                    
   2 0102 Granite State Flash-    40    6    7    8    9   10   12   15   18     
      Total Time:  1:24:45.63                                                    
         Average:    16:57.13                                                    
   3 0102 Sentinel Striders-A     62    2    5   16   19   20                    
      Total Time:  1:30:15.30                                                    
         Average:    18:03.06                                                    
   4 0159 Rolling Thunder Spec   111   17   22   23   24   25   26               
      Total Time:  1:42:01.80                                                    
         Average:    20:24.36 
         
Event 9  5k Run CC Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Notini, Erica             93 0102 Gate Ci          19:15.52  
  2 Duffany, Emma             93 0102 Green M          19:24.32  
  3 Guion, Katelyn            93 0102 Green M          19:37.26  
  4 Earwaker, Andrea          93 0105 South W          19:54.57  
  5 Collier, Meaghan          93 0101 Lakers           19:57.84  
  6 Reidy, Michelle           93 0101 Lakers           20:25.30  
  7 Cubbins, Julija           93 0102 Green M          20:36.11  
  8 Lombardi, Alyssa          92 0102 Gate Ci          21:11.43  
  9 Piper, Cat                93 0102 Sentine          21:11.71  
 10 Haluska, Michelle         93 0101 Lakers           21:13.26  
 11 Cullenberg, Addie         93 0101 Lakers           21:34.76  
 12 Gillis, Meghan            93 0102 Granite          21:57.10  
 13 Redington, Ashley         93 0102 Granite          22:06.37  
 14 Newell, Anjelica          93 0102 Granite          22:20.66  
 15 Guay, Brenna              93 0102 Sentine          22:29.44  
 16 Fauteux, Chantal          92 0105 South W          22:44.89  
 17 Ward-Smith, Stephanie     93 0102 Sentine          22:59.67  
 
Event 10  5k Run CC Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Gallo, Alexander          93 0102 Sentine          15:17.52  
  2 Grudov, Nicholas          93 Unattached            15:39.84  
  3 Bunnell, Hayden           92 0102 Green M          15:53.67  
  4 Fields, Daniel            93 0105 South W          15:54.92  
  5 Butler, Patrick           93 0102 Sentine          15:56.66  
  6 Laplume, Ian              93 0102 Sentine          15:59.24  
  7 Klein, David              92 Unattached            16:04.22  
  8 Musard, Brian             93 0102 Sentine          16:07.77  
  9 Bunnell, Benjamin         93 0102 Green M          16:15.78  
 10 McGahie, Brian            93 Unattached            16:19.50  
 11 Solomon, Matt             93 Unattached            16:24.05  
 12 Bonazelli, Joseph         93 0105 South W          16:25.64  
 13 Shaw, Kyle                93 0105 South W          16:29.92  
 14 Ortega, Kevin             93 Unattached            16:37.34  
 15 Perrino, John             93 Unattached            16:41.37  
 16 Doerfler, Elijah          93 0102 Green M          16:47.17  
 17 Dumont, Nolan             92 0101 Lakers           16:59.36  
 18 Goss, Ethan               93 0102 Green M          17:01.82  
 19 Gerlach, Kyle             93 0102 Sentine          17:06.36  
 20 Lobdell, Skylar           93 0102 Green M          17:06.82  
 21 Hoey, Nathan              93 0105 Litchfi          17:07.51  
 22 Guay, Keith               93 0102 Nashua           17:23.37  
 23 Murray, Jon               93 0101 Lakers           17:27.57  
 24 Santos, Tyler             93 0101 Lakers           17:28.25  
 25 Bolden, Cameron           92 0102 Green M          17:39.67  
 26 Betancourt, Zachary       92 0101 Lakers           17:53.80  
 27 Allard, John              93 0102 Sentine          17:54.03  
 28 Breitel, Andrew           92 0101 Lakers           17:56.42  
 29 Fiorenzano, Nicholas      93 0102 Sentine          17:58.01  
 30 Webber, Ben               92 0101 Lakers           17:59.20  
 31 Sola, Hunter              93 0159 Rolling          21:40.44  
 32 Kelly, Steve              93 0101 Lakers           25:40.00  
 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 0102 Sentinel Striders-A     23    1    3    4    5   10   16   18          
      Total Time:  1:20:27.55                                                    
         Average:    16:05.51                                                    
   2 0102 Green Mountain Athle    35    2    6    7    9   11   14               
      Total Time:  1:23:05.26                                                    
         Average:    16:37.06                                                    
   3 0101 Lakers TC               65    8   12   13   15   17   19   20          
      Total Time:  1:27:45.40                                                    
         Average:    17:33.08
 
 
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec