Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships

11/14/10 - Mt. San Antonio College, Walnut, CA  

Event 1  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hulme, Casey                 1533 Equaliz          11:42.60    1             
  2 Adams, Tahlia                1533 Corona           11:45.98    2             
  3 Staton, Grace                1533 Chino H          11:55.24    3             
  4 Owen, Mollie                 1533 South O          11:57.58                  
  5 Ramirez, Mikaela             1533 Chino H          12:02.20    4             
  6 Del Bello, Sabrina           Unattached            12:09.75                  
  7 Cushing-murray, Rebecca      1533 Equaliz          12:14.91    5             
  8 Arriaga, Emma                Unattached            12:15.99                  
  9 Arriaga, Chloe               Unattached            12:18.91                  
 10 Carr, Ashling                1533 Equaliz          12:19.68    6             
 11 Landeros, Vianca             1533 Souther          12:29.56                  
 12 Peterson, Raegan             1533 Equaliz          12:33.85    7             
 13 Demarchi, Kaylee             1533 Chino H          12:34.45    8             
 14 Mateo, Angelica              1533 Cal Coast Tc-A   12:39.44                  
 15 Carter, Toni                 1533 Los Ang          12:42.97    9             
 16 Carter, Toi                  1533 Los Ang          12:52.49   10             
 17 Mendelson, Sophie            1533 Temecul          12:56.36   11             
 18 Haman, Natalie               1533 Equaliz          13:03.76   12             
 19 Uribe, Heather               1533 So Cal           13:04.14                  
 20 Johnson, Jayla               1533 Temecul          13:09.50   13             
 21 Gallegos, Serena             1533 Chino H          13:15.73   14             
 22 Alexander, Jasmine           1533 So Cal           13:16.73                  
 23 Cornell, McKenzie            1533 Hyperformers-A   13:18.93                  
 24 Baker, Sasha                 1533 Corona           13:21.38   15             
 25 Galloway, Jade               1533 Team Focos-A     13:22.55                  
 26 Worline-Thompson, Caitli     1533 Los Ang          13:24.16   16             
 27 Soto, Faith                  1533 Hyperformers-A   13:29.89                  
 28 Felix, Arriana               Unattached            13:37.42                  
 29 Chang, Christine             1533 Equaliz          13:39.05   17             
 30 Van Riper, Ariel             1533 Temecul          13:43.66   18             
 31 Baker, Bailey                1533 Corona           13:44.35   19             
 32 Khare, Annika                1533 Equaliz          13:50.23   20             
 33 Paez, Olivia                 1533 So Cal           13:53.57                  
 34 Trivedi, Megan               1533 Equaliz          13:58.75   21             
 35 Vanhise, Shannon             1533 Temecul          14:00.24                  
 36 Escobar, Savannah            Unattached            14:01.10                  
 37 Ortiz, Maritza               1533 Cal Coast Tc-A   14:05.81                  
 38 Fraga, Grace                 1533 Corona           14:07.75   22             
 39 Lange, Celeste               1533 Hyperformers-A   14:16.03                  
 40 Zabriskie, Amanda            1533 Chino H          14:17.54   23             
 41 Capelouto, Skye              1533 Temecul          14:21.43   24             
 42 Holden, Sydney               1533 Los Ang          14:21.46   25             
 43 Harral, Christina            1533 Chino H          14:21.55   26             
 44 Poulter, Pricilla            1533 Chino H          14:26.68   27             
 45 MacPherson, MaKayla          1533 Corona           14:27.07   28             
 46 Ramirez, Kiana               1533 Chino H          14:27.87   29             
 47 Hamilton, Jacqueline         1533 Los Ang          14:29.75   30             
 48 Veve, Abigail                1533 Temecul          14:35.14   31             
 49 Vazquez, Victoria            1533 Chino H          14:41.77                  
 50 Rogers, Josie                1533 Temecul          14:45.01   32             
 51 Taylor, Morgan               1533 So Cal           14:52.46                  
 52 Magana, Alondra              1533 Los Ang          15:05.72                  
 53 Campbell, Mikayla            1533 Hyperformers-A   15:19.65                  
 54 White, Caylyn                1533 Los Ang          15:50.04                  
 55 Lee, Ravenna                 1533 Equaliz          15:56.61                  
 56 Woods, Sanaia                1533 Temecul          16:20.09   33             
 57 Holden, Taylor               1533 Los Ang          17:26.52                  
 58 Johnson, Alazya              1533 Los Ang          17:34.46   34             
 59 Mura-Smith, Dani             1533 Temecul          18:24.27   35             
 60 Harris, Ayuna                1533 Los Ang          21:20.93                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 1533 Equalizers Tc-A         31    1    5    6    7   12   17   20   21     
      Total Time:  1:01:54.80                                                    
         Average:    12:22.96                                                    
   2 1533 Chino Hills Flash-A     52    3    4    8   14   23   26   27   29     
      Total Time:  1:04:05.16                                                    
         Average:    12:49.04                                                    
   3 1533 Corona Panthers Tc-A    86    2   15   19   22   28                    
      Total Time:  1:07:26.53                                                    
         Average:    13:29.31                                                    
   4 1533 Los Angeles Jets Tc-    90    9   10   16   25   30   34               
      Total Time:  1:07:50.83                                                    
         Average:    13:34.17                                                    
   5 1533 Temecula Valley Time    97   11   13   18   24   31   32   33   35     
      Total Time:  1:08:46.09                                                    
         Average:    13:45.22                                                    

                                
 
Event 2  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Pluma, William               Unattached            10:39.31                  
  2 Ornelas, Raymon              1533 Corona           10:42.59                  
  3 Rummens, Ryan                1533 So Cal           11:05.12    1             
  4 Thong, Ryan                  1533 Equaliz          11:05.73    2             
  5 Davis, Charlie               1533 So Cal           11:15.67    3             
  6 Spencer, Tyler               1533 Corona           11:19.98                  
  7 Eldridge, Logan              1533 Equaliz          11:36.83    4             
  8 Tamagno, Noah                1533 So Cal           11:37.70    5             
  9 Humphrey, Turner             1533 So Cal           11:55.51    6             
 10 Robles, Allan                1533 Cal Coast Tc-A   11:55.88                  
 11 Diaz, Antonio                1533 So Cal Road      12:01.19                  
 12 Taylor, Connor               1533 So Cal           12:03.57    7             
 13 Balderas, Max                1533 So Cal           12:12.03    8             
 14 Robles, Mario                1533 Cal Coast Tc-A   12:14.02                  
 15 Peltier, Michael             1533 Chino H          12:14.39                  
 16 Hylton, Cameron              1533 Temecul          12:15.56                  
 17 Bautista, Daniel             1533 Equaliz          12:21.45    9             
 18 Coney, Jackson               1533 Equaliz          12:21.88   10             
 19 Dominguez, Aaron             1533 So Cal           12:22.41   11             
 20 Dempsey, John                1533 Souther          12:22.86                  
 21 Puraci, Sammy                1533 So Cal           12:27.33   12             
 22 Harrison, Micah              1533 Chino H          12:32.85                  
 23 Johnson, Maxwell             1533 Temecul          12:34.55                  
 24 Landeros, Vincent            1533 Souther          12:35.79                  
 25 Decker, Clement              Unattached            12:36.11                  
 26 Fraga, John                  1533 Corona           12:56.04                  
 27 Lara, Lenny                  1533 Chino H          13:00.65                  
 28 Patel, Kylen                 1533 Equaliz          13:09.57   13             
 29 Paragas, Patrick             1533 Equaliz          13:13.51   14             
 30 Alexander, Kevin             1533 Saddleb          13:47.11                  
 31 Rysavy, James                1533 Chino H          13:53.10                  
 32 Keyes, Garrett               1533 Equaliz          14:00.34   15             
 33 Herrera, Israel              1533 Corona           14:06.67                  
 34 Lorenzana, David             1533 Equaliz          14:22.75   16             
 35 Margolis, Andrew             1533 Saddleb          14:35.94                  
 36 Leong, Michael               1533 So Cal Road      14:47.73                  
 37 Bennett, Bryce               1533 Hyperformers-A   16:37.43                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 1533 So Cal Roadrunners-A    22    1    3    5    6    7    8   11   12     
      Total Time:    57:57.57                                                    
         Average:    11:35.52                                                    
   2 1533 Equalizers Tc-A         38    2    4    9   10   13   14   15   16     
      Total Time:  1:00:35.46                                                    
         Average:    12:07.10                                                    

                                
 
Event 3  3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Graves, Claire               1533 So Cal           10:22.91    1             
  2 Tullai, Sydney               1533 Equaliz          10:39.16    2             
  3 Blackwell, Brittany          1533 So Cal           10:50.68    3             
  4 Gushue, Alexandra            1533 Equaliz          10:54.61    4             
  5 Fairchild, Kelly             1533 Hyperformers-A   11:03.55                  
  6 Miller, Olivia               1533 Equaliz          11:13.34    5             
  7 Jacobs, Greer                1533 Equaliz          11:17.55    6             
  8 Walker, Isabella             1533 Equaliz          11:19.55    7             
  9 Eisele, Brooke               1533 Equaliz          11:27.77    8             
 10 Panteau, Laura               1533 Team Focos-A     11:37.97                  
 11 Lee, Meridian                1533 Equaliz          11:43.39    9             
 12 Dominguez, Janeth            1533 So Cal           11:44.52   10             
 13 Magallanes, Iesha            1533 So Cal           11:45.80   11             
 14 Brenner, Courtney            1533 Hyperformers-A   11:45.83                  
 15 Wickersham, Kyrien           1533 So Cal           11:56.01   12             
 16 Holton, Erin                 1533 West Co          11:59.77                  
 17 Hall, Hannah                 1533 Equaliz          12:06.13   13             
 18 Haman, Samantha              1533 Equaliz          12:07.11                  
 19 Diaz, Andrea                 1533 So Cal           12:10.23   14             
 20 Zaragoza, Jennifer           Unattached            12:16.33                  
 21 Yates, Emily                 1533 Equaliz          12:17.02                  
 22 Ho, Katlyn                   1533 Equaliz          12:21.28                  
 23 Martinez, Kassandra          1533 So Cal           12:21.33   15             
 24 Wolfe, Autumn                1533 Los Ang          12:27.02                  
 25 Hatcher, Zen                 1533 Chino H          12:34.27                  
 26 Gray, Faith                  1533 Los Ang          12:36.96                  
 27 Smith, Kayleigh              1533 Hyperformers-A   12:43.69                  
 28 Mckenzie, Olivia             1533 So Cal           12:50.93   16             
 29 Lange, Kalea                 1533 Chino H          12:51.63                  
 30 Uribes, Kesenah              1533 So Cal Road      12:52.87   17             
 31 Cantu, Holland               1533 Temecul          12:58.96                  
 32 Rathor, Sophia               1533 Saddleb          13:01.16                  
 33 Hanlon, Isabella             1533 So Cal Road      13:03.15   18             
 34 Haney, Alexandria            1533 Chino H          13:06.27                  
 35 Hebb, Sarah                  1533 So Cal Road      13:13.61   19             
 36 Praet, Marina                1533 Equaliz          13:19.48                  
 37 Baeskens, Janelle            1533 West Co          13:27.34                  
 38 Campbell, Bailey             1533 Blaze T          13:30.96                  
 39 Canales, Jaylene             1533 Chino H          13:40.58                  
 40 Aguirre, Guadalupe           1533 Cal Coast Tc-A   13:41.40                  
 41 Vargas, Ashley               1533 Cal Coast Tc-A   13:44.41                  
 42 Lindstrom, Jzsanessa         1533 So Cal Road      13:52.43   20             
 43 Bunkley, Tahliana            1533 Los Ang          13:53.26                  
 44 Bovee, Melissa               1533 Temecul          13:55.44                  
 45 Boles, Delaney               1533 Saddleb          13:58.00                  
 46 Ciling, Tristine             1533 Temecul          14:14.72                  
 47 Carter, Traci                1533 Los Ang          14:20.89                  
 48 Youngblood, Ashlee           1533 Temecul          14:28.30                  
 49 Haines, Elizabeth            1533 So Cal Road      14:49.05   21             
 50 Teager, Emma                 1533 Saddleb          14:52.02                  
 51 LaRoche, Annie               1533 Saddleb          15:20.10                  
 52 Herrera, Isabela             1533 Corona           15:48.08                  
 53 Kellick, Alona               Unattached            15:54.72                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 1533 Equalizers Tc-A         24    2    4    5    6    7    8    9   13     
      Total Time:    55:24.21                                                    
         Average:    11:04.85                                                    
   2 1533 So Cal Roadrunners-A    37    1    3   10   11   12   14   15   16     
      Total Time:    56:39.92                                                    
         Average:    11:19.99                                                    
   3 1533 So Cal Roadrunners-B    95   17   18   19   20   21                    
      Total Time:  1:07:51.11                                                    
         Average:    13:34.23                                                    

                                
 
Event 4  3k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Rocha, Phillip               1533 So Cal            9:48.80    1             
  2 Ogden, Jacob                 1533 South O           9:49.50    2             
  3 Abou-Zamzam, Zafir           1533 So Cal           10:11.12    3             
  4 Penn, Colby                  1533 Equaliz          10:21.48    4             
  5 Yap, Constantine             1533 Equaliz          10:25.43    5             
  6 Kendall, Stuart              1533 Equaliz          10:32.24    6             
  7 Gonzalez, Alexis             1533 So Cal           10:34.95    7             
  8 Davi, Shay-Christen          1533 Hyperformers-A   10:35.86    8             
  9 Daniels, Drew                Unattached            10:41.88                  
 10 Lorenzana, Albert            1533 Equaliz          10:43.75    9             
 11 White, David                 1533 South O          10:44.66   10             
 12 Brown, Xolan                 1533 So Cal           10:44.75   11             
 13 Gitter, Nicolas              1533 South O          10:49.49   12             
 14 Mason-Little, Alec           1533 Equaliz          10:51.45   13             
 15 Hulme, David                 1533 Equaliz          10:54.73   14             
 16 Mier, Pedro                  1533 So Cal           10:55.78   15             
 17 Hunt, Matthew                1533 Equaliz          10:58.27   16             
 18 Paragas, Matthew             1533 Equaliz          11:06.28   17             
 19 Rummens, Kyle                1533 So Cal           11:13.01   18             
 20 Vasek, Jacob                 1533 Hyperformers-A   11:13.69   19             
 21 Lazette, Colby               1533 Hyperformers-A   11:17.15   20             
 22 Boyd, Aaron                  1533 Equaliz          11:19.89   21             
 23 Abbott, Michael              1533 Saddleb          11:20.95                  
 24 Evers, Steven                1533 Hyperformers-A   11:23.94   22             
 25 Keyes, Jordan                1533 Equaliz          11:27.48   23             
 26 O'Bannon, Sean               1533 Equaliz          11:29.04   24             
 27 Zaragoza, Gustavo            Unattached            11:29.45                  
 28 Flores, Nelson               1533 Cal Coast Tc-A   11:29.65                  
 29 Wilson, Max                  1533 Hyperformers-A   11:36.09   25             
 30 Myers, Caleb                 1533 Equaliz          11:38.26   26             
 31 Chavez, Luis                 1533 Cal Coast Tc-A   11:39.82                  
 32 Puraci, Christopher          1533 So Cal           11:41.88   27             
 33 Olguin, Jake                 1533 Equaliz          11:49.67   28             
 34 Khan, Stephen                1533 Chino H          11:51.89                  
 35 Pacheco, David               1533 Equaliz          11:52.55   29             
 36 Pino, Cole                   1533 South O          11:56.41   30             
 37 Owen, Jack                   1533 South O          11:57.72   31             
 38 Aspling, Jacob               1533 Equaliz          12:03.45   32             
 39 Pierson, Connor              1533 Temecul          12:09.65   33             
 40 Zeissig, Boris               1533 Chino H          12:11.83                  
 41 McBride, Cameron             1533 Equaliz          12:14.50                  
 42 Williams, Robby              1533 Temecul          12:17.45   34             
 43 Aldrian, Anthony             1533 Temecul          12:22.57   35             
 44 Warren, Bradley              1533 Equaliz          12:37.93   36             
 45 Eynon, Christopher           1533 Temecul          12:50.61   37             
 46 Fernandez, Brian             1533 Cal Coast Tc-A   12:53.56                  
 47 Brandley, Jayeson            1533 Corona           12:53.82                  
 48 Minsberg, Jonathan           1533 Temecul          12:54.92   38             
 49 Isaacs, Christopher          1533 So Cal           13:03.06   39             
 50 Martinez, Quetzal            1533 So Cal           13:12.24                  
 51 Van Riper, Peter             1533 Temecul          13:13.74   40             
 52 Rogers, Bryce                1533 Temecul          13:27.10   41             
 53 Donovan, Thomas              1533 Corona           13:30.36                  
 54 Pabapazian, Brian            Unattached            13:57.80                  
 55 Boles, Nicholas              1533 Saddleb          14:15.72                  
 56 Gonzales, Dominic            1533 Souther          14:24.82                  
 57 Mowatt, Lexinton             1533 Blaze T          14:36.61                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 1533 Equalizers Tc-A         37    4    5    6    9   13   14   16   17     
      Total Time:    52:54.35                                                    
         Average:    10:34.87                                                    
   2 1533 So Cal Roadrunners-A    37    1    3    7   11   15   18   27   39     
      Total Time:    52:15.40                                                    
         Average:    10:27.08                                                    
   3 1533 South Orange County     85    2   10   12   30   31                    
      Total Time:    55:17.78                                                    
         Average:    11:03.56                                                    
   4 1533 Hyperformers-A          94    8   19   20   22   25                    
      Total Time:    56:06.73                                                    
         Average:    11:13.35                                                    
   5 1533 Equalizers Tc-B        122   21   23   24   26   28   29   32   36     
      Total Time:    57:44.34                                                    
         Average:    11:32.87                                                    
   6 1533 Temecula Valley Time   177   33   34   35   37   38   40   41          
      Total Time:  1:02:35.20                                                    
         Average:    12:31.04                                                    

                                
 
Event 5  4k Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Leblanc, Silvia              1533 Equaliz          15:14.39    1             
  2 Pluma, Marissa               Unattached            15:24.85                  
  3 Schafer, Grace               1533 South O          15:36.19                  
  4 Stemper, Hannah              1533 Equaliz          15:38.51    2             
  5 Chuang, Michelle             1533 Equaliz          15:40.67    3             
  6 Becker, Georgie              Unattached            15:44.64                  
  7 Owen, Charlotte              1533 South O          15:54.48                  
  8 Stiewig, Jordan              1533 Equaliz          16:04.56    4             
  9 Munyan, Moriah               1533 So Cal           16:04.60    5             
 10 Paquette, Christina          1533 Equaliz          16:06.01    6             
 11 Zamora, Alexa                1533 So Cal           16:09.59    7             
 12 Johal, Nicole                1533 West Co          16:10.34                  
 13 Cousineau, Alaina            1533 South O          16:10.95                  
 14 Flores, Emilie               1533 So Cal           16:14.85    8             
 15 Romero, Daniela              Unattached            16:25.05                  
 16 Harris, Rebecca              1533 Equaliz          16:29.96    9             
 17 Hulme, Kelly                 1533 Equaliz          16:32.34   10             
 18 Lowrie, Emily                1533 So Cal           16:34.33   11             
 19 Shapiro, Rachel              1533 Souther          16:36.45                  
 20 Gushue, Annalise             1533 Equaliz          16:40.02   12             
 21 Haddock, Krista              1533 Temecul          16:40.49                  
 22 Cantu, Taylore               1533 Temecul          16:40.86                  
 23 Guidolin, Laura              1533 Obriens Army-A   16:52.02                  
 24 Gibson, Emily                1533 Equaliz          16:52.83   13             
 25 Vasek, Jamie                 1533 Hyperformers-A   17:02.31                  
 26 Eisele, Amber                1533 Equaliz          17:03.00   14             
 27 Morse, Larissa               1533 So Cal           17:14.75   15             
 28 Hebb, Alyssa                 1533 So Cal           17:15.77   16             
 29 Kramer, Leanna               1533 Equaliz          17:17.96   17             
 30 Kamae, Megan                 1533 Obriens Army-A   17:18.79                  
 31 Betart, Anahi                1533 Souther          17:18.85                  
 32 York, Danielle               Unattached            17:21.90                  
 33 Thong, Courtney              1533 Equaliz          17:35.68   18             
 34 Margolis, Bailee             1533 Saddleb          17:44.16                  
 35 Hazlett, Anna                1533 South O          18:06.00                  
 36 Vuillemey, Morgane           1533 Temecul          18:21.65                  
 37 Jensen, Elizabeth            1533 Equaliz          18:31.80   19             
 38 Ngula, Joy                   Unattached            18:41.39                  
 39 Vanhise, Meghan              1533 Temecul          18:48.12                  
 40 Ciling, Alison               1533 Temecul          18:51.76                  
 41 Smitley, Samantha            1533 Chino H          18:56.35                  
 42 Randazzo, Jayden             1533 So Cal Road      19:02.71                  
 43 Waggoner, Rebecca            1533 Equaliz          19:13.76   20             
 44 Bailey, Brittany             1533 West Co          19:53.52                  
 45 Rodriguez, Sofia             1533 So Cal           19:54.13   21             
 46 Saville, Kaylee              1533 Temecul          20:30.61                  
 47 Preston, Michelle            1533 Saddleb          20:45.83                  
 48 Reich, Emma                  1533 Saddleb          20:51.10                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 1533 Equalizers Tc-A         16    1    2    3    4    6    9   10   14     
      Total Time:  1:18:44.14                                                    
         Average:    15:44.83                                                    
   2 1533 So Cal Roadrunners-A    46    5    7    8   11   15   16   21          
      Total Time:  1:22:18.12                                                    
         Average:    16:27.63                                                    
   3 1533 Equalizers Tc-B         79   12   13   17   18   19   20               
      Total Time:  1:26:58.29                                                    
         Average:    17:23.66                                                    

                                
 
Event 6  4k Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Gamboa, Jovani               1533 Equaliz          13:06.93    1             
  2 Ramos, Luis                  1533 So Cal Road      13:07.99    2             
  3 Beck, Jeremy                 1533 Corona           13:25.56    3             
  4 Vazquez, Christian           1533 Equaliz          13:32.03    4             
  5 Smythe, Eamon                1533 Equaliz          13:32.06    5             
  6 Palazzo, Anthony             1533 Equaliz          13:36.89    6             
  7 Capestany, Trevor            1533 So Cal           13:41.32    7             
  8 Miller, Cade                 1533 Equaliz          13:44.04    8             
  9 Bias, Jeremiah               1533 So Cal           13:56.60    9             
 10 Tamagno, Austin              1533 So Cal           14:01.66   10             
 11 Moussa, Mahmoud              1533 Obriens Army-A   14:06.13   11             
 12 Gonzalez, Josue              1533 Obriens Army-A   14:07.05   12             
 13 Lowrie, Michael              1533 So Cal           14:08.96   13             
 14 Randall, Branden             1533 Corona           14:12.06   14             
 15 Stone, Michael               1533 Hyperformers-A   14:12.08   15             
 16 Sandoval, Pedro              1533 So Cal Road      14:12.60   16             
 17 Hulme, Michael               1533 Equaliz          14:15.63   17             
 18 Pino, Sean                   1533 South O          14:18.08   18             
 19 Haefele, James               1533 So Cal           14:20.44   19             
 20 Harned, Sammy                1533 South O          14:27.61   20             
 21 Barrios, Carlos              Unattached            14:30.57                  
 22 Lindstrom, James             1533 So Cal           14:39.10   21             
 23 Ochoa, Jorge                 1533 So Cal Road      14:44.46   22             
 24 Trujillo, Millen             1533 Souther          14:47.76                  
 25 Ngo, Byran                   1533 Obriens Army-A   14:49.57   23             
 26 Haider, Ali                  1533 Obriens Army-A   14:50.97   24             
 27 Vargas, Efrain               1533 So Cal           14:51.60   25             
 28 Floyd, James                 1533 Temecul          15:01.10                  
 29 Reem, Nathan                 1533 Equaliz          15:04.97   26             
 30 Wickersham, Bryce            1533 So Cal Road      15:15.50   27             
 31 De La Guerra, Vincent        1533 Obriens Army-A   15:15.67   28             
 32 Bennett, Benjamin            1533 Equaliz          15:21.86   29             
 33 Rummens, Andrew              1533 So Cal Road      15:34.52   30             
 34 Karlen, Logan                1533 Corona           15:35.88   31             
 35 Wahid, Ajay                  1533 Equaliz          15:41.12   32             
 36 Liu, Jeremy                  1533 Obriens Army-B   15:41.59   33             
 37 Arvizu, Anthony              1533 Temecul          15:46.60                  
 38 Ramirez, Erik                1533 Obriens Army-A   15:47.17   34             
 39 Talley, Troy                 1533 Equaliz          15:47.80   35             
 40 Orozco, Kevin                1533 Hyperformers-A   15:53.20   36             
 41 Kalasky, Grant               1533 Equaliz          15:55.84   37             
 42 Hsu, Kevin                   1533 Obriens Army-B   16:00.08   38             
 43 Chavez, Joshua               1533 Souther          16:04.18                  
 44 Testerman, Jordan            1533 Temecul          16:07.36                  
 45 Dudley, Malik                1533 Hyperformers-A   16:12.25   39             
 46 Bennett, Laine               1533 Hyperformers-A   16:13.39   40             
 47 Vanhise, Sean                1533 Temecul          16:16.98                  
 48 Ochoa, Daniel                1533 Obriens Army-B   16:24.62   41             
 49 Vargas, Daniel               1533 So Cal           16:26.57   42             
 50 Batres, Benjamin             1533 Go Bananas-A     16:28.72                  
 51 Jacobs, Kyle                 1533 South O          16:33.88   43             
 52 Huang, Alvin                 1533 Obriens Army-B   16:41.20   44             
 53 Cooper, Tommy                1533 South O          16:41.77   45             
 54 Smith, Edward                1533 Hyperformers-A   16:59.27   46             
 55 Khare, Nikhil                1533 Equaliz          17:09.98   47             
 56 Kohls, Ryan                  1533 South O          17:13.87   48             
 57 Chen, Jesse                  1533 Obriens Army-B   17:23.35   49             
 58 Choi, Justin                 1533 Obriens Army-C   17:25.77                  
 59 Loh, Jacky                   1533 Obriens Army-B   17:39.68   50             
 60 Martin, Gavin                1533 Saddleb          17:43.95                  
 61 Preston, Chase               1533 South O          17:49.67   51             
 62 Evangelista, Alex            1533 Obriens Army-B   17:53.26   52             
 63 Dugard, Liam                 1533 South O          17:56.60   53             
 64 Lui, Brian                   1533 Obriens Army-B   18:28.14   54             
 65 Moreno, Keanu                1533 Corona           19:00.77   55             
 66 Wright, Gregory              1533 Temecul          19:38.21                  
 67 Ortiz, Ricardo               1533 Cal Coast Tc-A   19:44.14                  
 68 Fraga, Matthew               1533 Corona           20:23.00   56             
 69 Duran, Dante                 1533 Corona           20:54.28   57             
 70 Romero, Cameron              1533 Corona           25:20.00   58             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 1533 Equalizers Tc-A         24    1    4    5    6    8   17   26          
      Total Time:  1:07:31.95                                                    
         Average:    13:30.39                                                    
   2 1533 So Cal Roadrunners-A    58    7    9   10   13   19   21   25   42     
      Total Time:  1:10:08.98                                                    
         Average:    14:01.80                                                    
   3 1533 So Cal Roadrunners-B    97    2   16   22   27   30                    
      Total Time:  1:12:55.07                                                    
         Average:    14:35.02                                                    
   4 1533 Obriens Army-A          98   11   12   23   24   28   34               
      Total Time:  1:13:09.39                                                    
         Average:    14:37.88                                                    
   5 1533 Corona Panthers Tc-A   159    3   14   31   55   56   57   58          
      Total Time:  1:22:37.27                                                    
         Average:    16:31.46                                                    
   6 1533 South Orange County    174   18   20   43   45   48   51   53          
      Total Time:  1:19:15.21                                                    
         Average:    15:51.05                                                    
   7 1533 Hyperformers-A         176   15   36   39   40   46                    
      Total Time:  1:19:30.19                                                    
         Average:    15:54.04                                                    
   8 1533 Equalizers Tc-B        180   29   32   35   37   47                    
      Total Time:  1:19:56.60                                                    
         Average:    15:59.32                                                    
   9 1533 Obriens Army-B         205   33   38   41   44   49   50   52   54     
      Total Time:  1:22:10.84                                                    
         Average:    16:26.17                                                    

                           
 
Event 7  5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haysbert, Katherine          Unattached            20:14.31        
  2 Hurley, Patsy                1533 Equaliz          20:30.09        
  3 Vasquez, Lila                1533 Obriens Army-A   22:06.62        
  4 Cordero, Ariana              Unattached            22:52.12        
  5 Hebb, Kathryn                1533 So Cal           26:06.87        
  6 Rohm, Jordana                1533 Blaze T          30:52.06        

                                
 
Event 8  5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Perez, Adam                  Unattached            16:05.80                  
  2 Bernabe, Muller              1533 Equaliz          16:30.49                  
  3 Smith, Karlan                1533 So Cal           16:34.01    1             
  4 McDowell, Cole               1533 West Co          16:39.13    2             
  5 Martinez, Jesse              1533 West Co          16:40.10    3             
  6 Shah, Anuraj                 1533 Obriens Army-A   16:47.55    4             
  7 Tsugawa, Jason               1533 Obriens Army-A   17:02.98    5             
  8 Holton, Mathew               1533 West Co          17:07.80    6             
  9 Martinez, Jake               1533 West Co          17:14.91    7             
 10 Harned, Matthew              1533 South O          17:16.91                  
 11 Vega, Chris                  Unattached            17:18.21                  
 12 Hernandez, Jarred            1533 Chino H          17:20.41                  
 13 Ran, Heinrich                1533 Obriens Army-A   17:21.73    8             
 14 Pang, Mark                   1533 So Cal Road      17:25.36                  
 15 Gonzales, Claude             1533 Souther          17:30.55                  
 16 Newport, Mark                1533 So Cal           17:36.14    9             
 17 Mines, Timothy               1533 South O          17:44.11                  
 18 Nagpal, Abhinav              1533 Ufma-A           17:45.09                  
 19 Li, Charles                  1533 Obriens Army-A   17:45.48   10             
 20 Vega-Aguilera, Marc          1533 West Co          17:56.72   11             
 21 Martinez, JohnPaul           1533 West Co          17:58.14   12             
 22 Cardenas, Anamacio           1533 So Cal           18:04.84   13             
 23 Woods, Warren                1533 So Cal           18:07.22   14             
 24 Arenas, Devin                1533 Obriens Army-B   18:08.30   15             
 25 Payne, Damon                 1533 So Cal           18:14.93   16             
 26 Sanchez, Ryan                Unattached            18:33.21                  
 27 De La Rosa, Estevan          1533 Obriens Army-A   18:44.90   17             
 28 Chen, Bryan                  1533 Obriens Army-A   18:45.02   18             
 29 Schneider, Kody              1533 Souther          18:48.37                  
 30 Tran, Thomas                 1533 Obriens Army-A   18:54.25   19             
 31 Lin, Kevin                   1533 Obriens Army-A   18:55.95   20             
 32 Sutherland, Aaron            1533 West Co          19:10.20   21             
 33 Haefele, Paul                1533 So Cal           19:10.23   22             
 34 Wong, Kevin                  1533 Obriens Army-B   19:38.90   23             
 35 McCracken, Keith             1533 Hyperformers-A   19:41.04                  
 36 Santa Maria, Miguel          1533 Obriens Army-B   19:54.40   24             
 37 Tsao, Branden                1533 Obriens Army-C   20:17.46   25             
 38 Barajas, Joseph              1533 Obriens Army-B   20:27.66   26             
 39 Lin, Chris                   1533 Obriens Army-D   20:28.11                  
 40 Chan, Nate                   1533 Obriens Army-B   20:28.38   27             
 41 Wang, Dande                  1533 Obriens Army-B   20:34.06   28             
 42 Bluestone, Michael           1533 Obriens Army-B   20:57.36   29             
 43 Mak, Bryan                   1533 Obriens Army-C   21:03.40   30             
 44 Lee, Chris                   1533 Obriens Army-C   21:04.31   31             
 45 Loomis, Peter                1533 Obriens Army-C   21:11.12   32             
 46 Mazer, Julius                1533 Obriens Army-D   21:27.52                  
 47 Huang, Nicholas              1533 Obriens Army-C   21:29.62   33             
 48 Ye, Alex                     1533 Obriens Army-C   22:15.51   34             
 49 Johnson, Adam                Unattached            22:30.21                  
 50 Dudley, Shaquille            1533 Hyperformers-A   24:34.57                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 1533 West Coast Gazelles     29    2    3    6    7   11   12   21          
      Total Time:  1:25:38.66                                                    
         Average:    17:07.74                                                    
   2 1533 Obriens Army-A          44    4    5    8   10   17   18   19   20     
      Total Time:  1:27:42.64                                                    
         Average:    17:32.53                                                    
   3 1533 So Cal Roadrunners-A    53    1    9   13   14   16   22               
      Total Time:  1:28:37.14                                                    
         Average:    17:43.43                                                    
   4 1533 Obriens Army-B         115   15   23   24   26   27   28   29          
      Total Time:  1:38:37.64                                                    
         Average:    19:43.53                                                    
   5 1533 Obriens Army-C         151   25   30   31   32   33   34               
      Total Time:  1:45:05.91                                                    
         Average:    21:01.19                                                    
                           
 
Event 9  5k Run CC Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Best, Natalie                1533 Equaliz          21:23.01        
  2 Villalobos, Christina        Unattached            22:22.22        
  3 Scott, Stefanie              Unattached            23:09.59        
  4 Rodriguez, Linda             1533 So Cal           25:42.77        
  5 Osothprarop, Nina            Unattached            26:50.22        
                         
 
Event 10  5k Run CC Young Men
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hsueh, Ben                   1533 Obriens Army-A   15:52.96    1             
  2 Sanchez, Christian           1533 Souther          16:21.66                  
  3 Portugal, JC                 1533 West Co          16:23.83                  
  4 Rodriguez, Ryan              1533 Obriens Army-A   16:26.48    2             
  5 Marriott, Zack               1533 Obriens Army-A   17:06.25    3             
  6 Huang, Daniel                1533 Obriens Army-A   17:40.29    4             
  7 Arranaga, Cristian           Unattached            17:41.63                  
  8 Ran, Hamilton                1533 Obriens Army-A   17:56.23    5             
  9 Underwood, Jonathan          Unattached            17:59.33                  
 10 Zarazua, Esteven             Unattached            18:21.08                  
 11 Bourne, Dylan                Unattached            19:50.63                  
 12 King, Travis                 1533 Obriens Army-A   20:16.89    6             
 13 Tu, Derek                    1533 Go Bananas-A     20:33.30                  
 14 De La Rosa, Juan             1533 Obriens Army-A   20:33.59    7             
 15 Juarez, Ivan                 1533 Go Bananas-A     20:43.01                  
 16 Luna, Joaquin                1533 Obriens Army-A   21:30.66    8             
 17 Inamdar, Ashnik              1533 Go Bananas-A     23:19.24                  
 18 Chaiyachakorn, Benjamin      1533 Go Bananas-A     23:49.76                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 1533 Obriens Army-A          15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8     
      Total Time:  1:25:02.21                                                    
         Average:    17:00.45                                                    
                        
 
Event 11  3k Run CC Pre-race Mixed
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women                                                        
  1 Gibson, Sophia             W 1533 Equaliz          15:09.39        
  2 Gourrier, Alexi            W Unattached            15:12.63        
  3 Galloway, Zhaniece         W 1533 Team Focos-A     15:58.21        
  4 Rippe, Abigale             W 1533 Chino H          16:20.90        
  5 Austin, Gwyneth            W 1533 Temecul          17:04.50        
  6 Van Hise, Erin             W 1533 Temecul          17:05.16        
Results - Men                                                          
  1 Sterkel, Timothy           M Unattached            10:28.35        
  2 Saville, Quinn             M 1533 Temecul          15:19.05        
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec