Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships

11/21/10 - Willow Hill, Folsom, CA

 Event 2  3120 Meter Run CC Bantam Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Savage, Sarah             00 Unattached                6:31      12:38        
  2 Miles, Jenna              00 1438 Diablo               6:35      12:45        
  3 Sawchuk, Karalyn          00 1438 Oak Hil              6:52      13:19    1   
  4 Powell, Jasmine           00 1438 Castro               6:58      13:30        
  5 Smith, Kara               01 1438 Pacific              6:59      13:32        
  6 Nkadi, Ava                00 Unattached                7:01      13:37        
  7 Auerbach, Sivan           00 1438 Palo Al              7:02      13:38        
  8 Richard, Lily             01 Unattached                7:03      13:40        
  9 Johnson, Reilly           01 1438 Marin W              7:06      13:46        
 10 Terry, Mia                01 1438 Pacific              7:07      13:48        
 11 Abdur-Rahim, Simone       00 1438 Pacific              7:11      13:56        
 12 Tivadar, Alyssa           00 1438 Oak Hil              7:12      13:57    2   
 13 Agustin, Ava              00 Unattached                7:18      14:09        
 14 Reed, Camille             00 1438 Mercury Tc-A         7:18      14:10        
 15 Cradeur, Erica            00 Unattached                7:21      14:14        
 16 Perez, Emily              01 1438 Castro               7:22      14:17        
 17 Perez, Kiana              02 1438 Oak Hil              7:27      14:27    3   
 18 Kupsh, Sydney             02 1438 Oak Hil              7:28      14:29    4   
 19 Gunderson, Sydney         01 1438 Buffalo              7:29      14:30    5   
 20 Voneuw, Anya              01 1438 Castro               7:31      14:34        
 21 Messersmith, Katelyn      00 Unattached                7:36      14:43        
 22 Gurarie, Rachel           02 1438 Pleasan              7:38      14:48        
 23 Marshall, Milana          02 1438 Buffalo              7:39      14:49    6   
 24 Renner, Kayla             00 Unattached                7:43      14:56        
 25 Creel, Rachael            00 1438 Buffalo              8:07      15:43    7   
 26 Baxter, Alaina            01 1438 Buffalo              8:13      15:55    8   
 27 Baxter, Carina            01 1438 Buffalo              8:19      16:06    9   
 28 Gomez-Fowers, Kelsey      00 1438 Santa R              8:22      16:12        
 29 Grace, Victoria           00 1438 America              8:38      16:45        
 30 Rowles, Santha            01 Unattached                8:46      17:00        
 31 Seto, Kaili               04 1438 Oak Hil              8:48      17:02   10   
 32 Vasquez, Isabella         00 1438 Buffalo              8:54      17:15   11   
 33 Arechiga, Melanie         02 1438 Asics A              9:42      18:47        
 34 Hudson, Atiti             00 1438 Castro              10:03      19:29        
 35 Poroli, Amelia            00 1438 Asics A             10:04      19:30        
 36 Abdur-rahim, Jordin       02 1438 Pacific             11:28      22:13        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 1438 Oak Hill Racing-A       20    1    2    3    4   10                     
      Total Time:  1:13:14.00                                                     
         Average:    14:38.80                                                     
   2 1438 Buffalo Chips Runnin    35    5    6    7    8    9   11                
      Total Time:  1:17:03.00                                                     
         Average:    15:24.60                                                     



Event 3  3120 Meter Run CC Bantam Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Bayliss, Ryan             00 1438 Oak Hil              6:12      12:00    1   
  2 Martinez, Zacharias       00 1438 Marin W              6:16      12:08        
  3 Seto, Noah                00 1438 Oak Hil              6:20      12:16    2   
  4 Dickenson, Miguel         00 1438 Oak Hil              6:21      12:18    3   
  5 LePelch, Julian           00 1438 Marin W              6:22      12:19        
  6 Gomez, Jason              00 1438 Oak Hil              6:27      12:31    4   
  7 Sawchuk, Carson           00 1438 Oak Hil              6:36      12:48    5   
  8 Lawrence, Jordan          00 1438 Pacific              6:37      12:49        
  9 Bull, James               00 1438 Diablo               6:40      12:56        
 10 Worthen, Miles            01 1438 Oak Hil              6:41      12:58    6   
 11 Blake, Daniel             00 1438 Los Gat              6:44      13:04        
 12 Iniquez-Stralla, Jesse    00 Unattached                6:53      13:21        
 13 Ahumada, Diego            00 1438 Castro               6:56      13:27        
 14 Mellick, Austin           00 1438 Oak Hil              7:03      13:41    7   
 15 Lewis, Cameron            00 1438 Silver               7:07      13:48        
 16 Fraticelli, Joey          00 1438 Pleasan              7:25      14:22    8   
 17 Murphy, Thomas            01 1438 Pleasan              7:25      14:23    9   
 18 Gomez, Gabriel            02 1438 Oak Hil              7:26      14:24   10   
 19 Avadhani, Aashai          00 1438 Palo Al              7:26      14:24   11   
 20 Tukharyan, Grigor         00 Unattached                7:28      14:27        
 21 Agustin, Russell          02 Unattached                7:30      14:32        
 22 Ainer, Dasch              01 1438 Castro               7:31      14:33        
 23 Nasr, Tarek               00 1438 Palo Al              7:34      14:39   12   
 24 Sloo, Felix               00 1438 Palo Al              7:35      14:42   13   
 25 Sheriff, Tyus             02 1438 Castro               7:40      14:51        
 26 Skaife, Isac Hart         00 1438 Palo Al              7:48      15:06   14   
 27 Seto, Matt                00 1438 Oak Hil              7:48      15:06   15   
 28 Berenshteyn, Maxime       00 1438 Pleasan              7:57      15:25   16   
 29 Ma, Bradley               02 1438 Los Gat              8:00      15:30        
 30 Janice, Garrett           01 1438 Oak Hil              8:02      15:35   17   
 31 Berdahl, Bryton           01 1438 Oak Hil              8:43      16:54   18   
 32 Reed, Benjamin            02 1438 Buffalo              8:46      17:00        
 33 Gurarie, Alexander        04 1438 Pleasan              8:54      17:14   19   
 34 Duncan, Mark              02 1438 Asics A              9:19      18:04        
 35 Walgren, Christian        01 1438 Santa C              9:28      18:21        
 36 Kozak, Jason              02 1438 Pleasan              9:53      19:09   20   
 37 Arun, Vedant              02 1438 Palo Al             10:13      19:47   21   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 1438 Oak Hill Racing-A       26    2    3    4    7   10                     
      Total Time:  1:05:10.00                                                     
         Average:    13:02.00                                                     
   2 1438 Oak Hill Racing-B       44    1    5    6   15   17   18                
      Total Time:  1:08:27.00                                                     
         Average:    13:41.40                                                     
   3 1438 Palo Alto Lightning     71   11   12   13   14   21                     
      Total Time:  1:18:38.00                                                     
         Average:    15:43.60                                                     
   4 1438 Pleasanton Heat-A       72    8    9   16   19   20                     
      Total Time:  1:20:33.00                                                     
         Average:    16:06.60                                                     



Event 4  3120 Meter Run CC Midget Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Starn, Brooke             98 1438 Oak Hil              6:04      11:45    1   
  2 Bounds, Julia             99 1438 Pleasan              6:06      11:49    2   
  3 Green, Michelle           98 1438 Pleasan              6:13      12:02    3   
  4 Hill, Talley              99 1438 San Lui              6:14      12:05        
  5 Okeeffe, Fiona            98 1438 Buffalo              6:22      12:19    4   
  6 Dulgar, Briana            98 1438 Buffalo              6:28      12:32    5   
  7 McCandless, Megan         98 1438 Pleasan              6:30      12:37    6   
  8 White, Delaney            98 1438 Santa R              6:32      12:39        
  9 Bessolo, Nina             98 1438 Castro               6:38      12:52        
 10 Worthen, Chase            98 1438 Oak Hil              6:40      12:56    7   
 11 Hunsberger, Kyra          98 1438 Silver               6:40      12:56        
 12 Friedman, Marielle        99 1438 Santa C              6:42      12:59        
 13 Casazza, Mia              98 1438 Reno Tc-A            6:45      13:05        
 14 Dolley, Sarah             98 1438 Buffalo              6:47      13:09    8   
 15 Foster, Jennifer          99 1438 Los Gat              6:48      13:10        
 16 Sosa, Blanca              99 1438 Silver               6:50      13:14        
 17 Rowles, Premila           98 Unattached                6:51      13:17        
 18 Tucker, Alexandria        98 1438 Oak Hil              6:55      13:24    9   
 19 Wong, Mikaela             98 1438 Oak Hil              6:55      13:24   10   
 20 Mark, Michaela            99 1438 Buffalo              6:58      13:29   11   
 21 Howard, Amor              98 1438 Pacific              6:58      13:30        
 22 Dowling, Morgan           99 1438 Oak Hil              7:00      13:34   12   
 23 Smith, Amari              99 1438 Pacific              7:01      13:35        
 24 Hourigan, Paige           99 Unattached                7:04      13:41        
 25 Bernard, Ashley           98 1438 Pacific              7:05      13:43        
 26 Fraticelli, Kathleen      98 1438 Pleasan              7:10      13:54   13   
 27 Murphy, Madeleine         98 1438 Pleasan              7:16      14:06   14   
 28 Guerrero, Diana           99 1438 Pleasan              7:18      14:09   15   
 29 Bradley, Stella           99 1438 Pleasan              7:19      14:10   16   
 30 Terry, Nicole             99 1438 Pacific              7:20      14:13        
 31 Avilla, Nye               98 1438 Buffalo              7:30      14:32   17   
 32 Scott, Monticia           99 1438 Castro               7:32      14:35        
 33 LeDuff, Ailey             99 1438 America              7:34      14:41        
 34 Stoner-Nicolosi, Sarah    99 1438 Santa C              7:40      14:51        
 35 Weitzel, McKenna          99 1438 Oak Hil              7:51      15:13   18   
 36 Newkirk, Jada             99 1438 Team On              8:07      15:44        
 37 Chicoine, Francesca       98 1438 Pleasan              8:08      15:45   19   
 38 Petersen, Emma            99 1438 Pleasan              8:19      16:07        
 39 Norton, Kerry             98 Unattached                8:30      16:28        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 1438 Pleasanton Heat-A       38    2    3    6   13   14   15   16   19      
      Total Time:  1:04:28.00                                                     
         Average:    12:53.60                                                     
   2 1438 Oak Hill Racing-A       39    1    7    9   10   12   18                
      Total Time:  1:05:03.00                                                     
         Average:    13:00.60                                                     
   3 1438 Buffalo Chips Runnin    45    4    5    8   11   17                     
      Total Time:  1:06:01.00                                                     
         Average:    13:12.20                                                     


 
Event 5  3120 Meter Run CC Midget Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Zaeske, Benjamin          98 1438 Pleasan              5:39      10:56    1   
  2 Ehrenberg, Andrew         98 1438 Pleasan              5:47      11:13    2   
  3 Richard, Reed             99 Unattached                5:50      11:19        
  4 Dunne, Michael            98 1438 Pleasan              5:53      11:24    3   
  5 Salazar, Matthew          98 1438 Pleasan              5:55      11:27    4   
  6 Skellenger, Leo           98 1438 Pleasan              5:56      11:30    5   
  7 Silverman, Shawn          98 1438 Los Gat              5:58      11:34    6   
  8 Taggart, Logan            98 1438 Rosevil              6:00      11:37        
  9 Sadjadi, Ryan             98 1438 Los Gat              6:01      11:39    7   
 10 Hill, Gavin               99 1438 Castro               6:03      11:43    8   
 11 Vredenburgh, Derek        99 1438 Oak Hil              6:06      11:48    9   
 12 Decker, Dustin            99 1438 Pleasan              6:07      11:50   10   
 13 Reynolds, Sampson         99 1438 Pleasan              6:07      11:50   11   
 14 Marks, Owen               98 1438 Santa C              6:07      11:52        
 15 Krein, Kevin              98 1438 Los Gat              6:09      11:56   12   
 16 Doblar, Dylan             98 1438 Los Gat              6:10      11:57   13   
 17 Sokol, Alexander          99 1438 Los Gat              6:11      11:58   14   
 18 Bull, Pete                98 1438 Diablo               6:11      12:00        
 19 Jones, Jalen              99 Unattached                6:12      12:00        
 20 Sommers, Austin           98 1438 Oak Hil              6:13      12:03   15   
 21 Odonnell, Jacob           99 1438 Asics A              6:17      12:10        
 22 Anawalt, Kevin            98 1438 Pleasan              6:17      12:10   16   
 23 Velez, Charlie            99 Unattached                6:18      12:12        
 24 Mandudzo, Dennis          98 1438 Palo Al              6:19      12:14   17   
 25 Maneloveg, Daniel         98 1438 Oak Hil              6:19      12:15   18   
 26 Ghadiali, Aziz            98 1438 Los Gat              6:20      12:16   19   
 27 Cutter, Sergey            98 1438 Santa C              6:20      12:16        
 28 Fisher, Henry             99 Unattached                6:26      12:28        
 29 Olszewski, Joshua         99 1438 Los Gat              6:27      12:29   20   
 30 Parker, Miles Apaydin     98 1438 Palo Al              6:27      12:30   21   
 31 Desre, Samuel             98 1438 Palo Al              6:27      12:30   22   
 32 Pride, Daniel             99 1438 Santa R              6:31      12:37        
 33 Crom, Colten              98 1438 Silver               6:32      12:40        
 34 Chappelle, Carleton       98 Unattached                6:33      12:41        
 35 Normann, Peter            98 1438 Castro               6:41      12:56   23   
 36 Cruz, Jose                98 1438 Oak Hil              6:43      13:00   24   
 37 Mader, Jack               99 1438 Diablo               6:43      13:00        
 38 Brown, Zac                98 1438 San Lui              6:44      13:03        
 39 Halderman, Jackson        99 1438 Santa C              6:45      13:05        
 40 Gomez-Fowers, Kyle        98 1438 Santa R              6:46      13:06        
 41 Sum, Nicholas             99 1438 Los Gat              6:52      13:18   25   
 42 Voneuw, Hanmin            99 1438 Castro               6:55      13:24   26   
 43 Slaney, Kent              99 1438 Pleasan              6:57      13:28        
 44 Morrissey, Shayne         98 Unattached                6:57      13:29        
 45 Dahlgren, Benjamin        99 1438 Pleasan              6:59      13:31        
 46 Leon, Sebastian           99 1438 Oak Hil              7:03      13:40   27   
 47 Agustin, Rj               98 Unattached                7:04      13:42        
 48 Halpern, Jordan           99 1438 Marin W              7:05      13:44        
 49 Jones, Marcellus          99 1438 Pacific              7:05      13:44        
 50 Reil, Zachary             99 Unattached                7:06      13:46        
 51 Gwin-Kerr, Elijah         99 1438 Palo Al              7:11      13:55   28   
 52 Vongoetz, Lukas           99 1438 Pleasan              7:18      14:09        
 53 Ainer, Leon               99 1438 Castro               7:19      14:10   29   
 54 Doerr, Jackson            98 1438 Palo Al              7:19      14:11   30   
 55 Grace, Gavin              99 1438 America              7:33      14:37        
 56 Seto, Jacob               98 1438 Oak Hil              7:50      15:10   31   
 57 Dairaghi, Gregor          99 1438 Palo Al              7:53      15:16   32   
 58 Poroli, Alex              98 1438 Asics A              8:09      15:47        
 59 Tivadar, Aaron            98 1438 Oak Hil              8:19      16:06   33   
 60 Nehoran, Roy              99 1438 Beast A              8:32      16:32        
 61 Vanderpan, Spencer        99 1438 Castro               8:49      17:05   34   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 1438 Pleasanton Heat-A       15    1    2    3    4    5   10   11   16      
      Total Time:    56:30.00                                                     
         Average:    11:18.00                                                     
   2 1438 Los Gatos Aa Tc-A       52    6    7   12   13   14   19   20   25      
      Total Time:    59:04.00                                                     
         Average:    11:48.80                                                     
   3 1438 Oak Hill Racing-A       93    9   15   18   24   27   31   33           
      Total Time:  1:02:46.00                                                     
         Average:    12:33.20                                                     
   4 1438 Palo Alto Lightning    118   17   21   22   28   30   32                
      Total Time:  1:05:20.00                                                     
         Average:    13:04.00                                                     
   5 1438 Castro Valley Tc-A     120    8   23   26   29   34                     
      Total Time:  1:09:18.00                                                     
         Average:    13:51.60                                                     


 
Event 6  3760 Meter Run CC Youth Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Bayliss, Christine        97 1438 Oak Hil              5:56      13:52        
  2 Stanislaw, Lauren         96 1438 Buffalo              6:16      14:38    1   
  3 Xu, Jenny                 97 1438 Silver               6:20      14:46        
  4 Flora, Skyler             96 Unattached                6:21      14:48        
  5 Castanon, Lauren          97 1438 Buffalo              6:21      14:49    2   
  6 Allen, Jordan             96 1438 Marin W              6:21      14:51        
  7 Wells, Jerriann           96 1438 Buffalo              6:22      14:51    3   
  8 Velez, Eleanor            97 1438 Buffalo              6:25      15:00    4   
  9 James, Megan              97 1438 Pacific              6:26      15:01        
 10 Embody, Alexandria        97 1438 Castro               6:26      15:01        
 11 Bilo, Peyton              97 1438 Buffalo              6:26      15:02    5   
 12 Orders, Mary              97 1438 Oak Hil              6:27      15:03        
 13 Storms, Jenna             97 1438 Pacific              6:27      15:03        
 14 Johnson, Rachel           96 1438 Pacific              6:29      15:08        
 15 Vides, Jocelyn            97 1438 Silver               6:29      15:09        
 16 Young, Ariel              96 1438 Buffalo              6:33      15:19    6   
 17 Lindsey, Madisen          96 1438 Los Gat              6:34      15:20    7   
 18 Martinez, Kristina        96 Unattached                6:37      15:27        
 19 Wenzel, Megan             96 1438 Diablo               6:38      15:29        
 20 Ma, Sarah                 97 1438 Los Gat              6:40      15:34    8   
 21 Bowdoin, Jade             96 Unattached                6:41      15:36        
 22 Moreno, Macee             96 1438 Buffalo              6:43      15:42    9   
 23 Eklem, Kaitlyn            97 1438 Oak Hil              6:44      15:44        
 24 Rinne, Gabrielle          97 Unattached                6:46      15:48        
 25 Odonnell, Hannah          97 1438 Asics A              6:50      15:57        
 26 Casazza, Gio              96 1438 Reno Tc-A            6:51      16:00        
 27 Martinez, Karina          96 Unattached                6:53      16:04        
 28 Davis, Sara               96 Unattached                6:53      16:04        
 29 Labadie, Jourdyn          97 1438 Silver               6:53      16:05        
 30 Michaels, Kylie           97 1438 Rosevil              6:55      16:09        
 31 Russell, Veronica         97 1438 San Lui              6:57      16:14        
 32 Gonzalez, Michelle        96 1438 Asics A              7:01      16:24        
 33 Chai, Xinni               97 1438 Los Gat              7:07      16:37   10   
 34 Hwang, Rachel             97 1438 Los Gat              7:10      16:43   11   
 35 Perry, Samantha           97 1438 Santa R              7:33      17:39        
 36 Bayliss, Allison          96 1438 Oak Hil              7:37      17:48        
 37 Keukenkamp, Femke         97 Unattached                7:38      17:50        
 38 Zucca, Sophia             97 1438 Los Gat              7:38      17:50   12   
 39 Ivens, Hannah             97 Unattached                7:51      18:20        
 40 Moro, Katie               96 1438 Pleasan              7:53      18:25        
 41 Nehoran, Effie            97 1438 Beast A              7:55      18:29        
 42 Dahlen, Kastania          97 1438 Palo Al              8:02      18:45        
 43 Seeback, Kayla            96 1438 Buffalo              8:11      19:08        
 44 Vashishtgoel, Priyanka    97 1438 Los Gat              8:14      19:13   13   
 45 Vernot, Hannah            97 1438 Pleasan              8:18      19:22        
 46 Bauer, Rebecca            97 1438 Reno Tc-A            8:26      19:42        
 47 Frumenti, Sophia          96 1438 Diablo               8:34      20:00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 1438 Buffalo Chips Runnin    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    9           
      Total Time:  1:14:20.00                                                     
         Average:    14:52.00                                                     
   2 1438 Los Gatos Aa Tc-A       48    7    8   10   11   12   13                
      Total Time:  1:22:04.00                                                     
         Average:    16:24.80                                                     



Event 7  3760 Meter Run CC Youth Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Hurlock, Blair            96 1438 Pleasan              5:23      12:34    1   
  2 Doshiro, Takuto           96 1438 Silver               5:28      12:46        
  3 Vingralek, Mark           97 1438 Rf United-A          5:29      12:49        
  4 Reinhart, Trevor          96 Unattached                5:30      12:50        
  5 Blake, Samuel             97 1438 Los Gat              5:30      12:50    2   
  6 Foster, Christopher       97 1438 Los Gat              5:32      12:54    3   
  7 Sum, Steven               97 1438 Los Gat              5:32      12:56    4   
  8 Martin, Tristyn           96 Unattached                5:36      13:05        
  9 Powless, Neilson          96 1438 Asics A              5:37      13:07    5   
 10 Schlachte, Peter          97 1438 Pleasan              5:45      13:24    6   
 11 Cruz, Carlos              96 1438 Oak Hil              5:45      13:26    7   
 12 Ariza, Nathan             97 Unattached                5:46      13:27        
 13 Mogensen, Brent           97 1438 Los Gat              5:49      13:35    8   
 14 Gilbert, Alex             97 1438 Los Gat              5:51      13:39    9   
 15 Schumann, Matthew         97 1438 Oak Hil              5:52      13:42   10   
 16 Beston, Zachary           96 1438 Pleasan              5:56      13:51   11   
 17 Nishihara, Taiki          96 1438 Silver               5:57      13:54        
 18 Yurgelevic, Jason         96 1438 Asics A              5:58      13:56   12   
 19 Oberriter, Noah           96 Unattached                5:58      13:56        
 20 Labadie, Mason            97 1438 Silver               5:59      13:57        
 21 Norton, Harley            96 1438 Asics A              6:00      14:00   13   
 22 Horning, Austin           96 Unattached                6:01      14:02        
 23 Lemke, Adrian             96 1438 Los Gat              6:01      14:03   14   
 24 Milender, John            97 Unattached                6:02      14:04        
 25 Lachman, Spencer          97 1438 Oak Hil              6:03      14:07   15   
 26 Lopez, Sebastian          97 1438 Silver               6:06      14:15        
 27 Bystrom, Kyle             96 1438 Los Gat              6:07      14:17   16   
 28 Duncan, David             96 1438 Asics A              6:13      14:30   17   
 29 Clusserath, Andrew        97 Unattached                6:16      14:38        
 30 Messersmith, Ryan         97 Unattached                6:17      14:40        
 31 Quinn, Matthew            96 1438 Santa R              6:18      14:42   18   
 32 Gelphman, Eric            97 1438 Los Gat              6:18      14:44   19   
 33 Adams, Steve              97 1438 Santa R              6:19      14:45   20   
 34 LaVine, Jake              97 1438 Santa R              6:20      14:46   21   
 35 Yang, Christian           96 1438 Los Gat              6:20      14:46        
 36 Nguyen, Ryan              97 1438 Santa R              6:21      14:50   22   
 37 Weitzel, Owen             97 1438 Oak Hil              6:21      14:50   23   
 38 Mellick, Andrew           97 1438 Oak Hil              6:24      14:56   24   
 39 Walgren, Andrew           97 1438 Santa C              6:26      15:01        
 40 Coumou, Nicholas          97 1438 Pleasan              6:26      15:02   25   
 41 Hardy, Romain             97 1438 Pleasan              6:27      15:04   26   
 42 May, Ryan                 97 1438 Pleasan              6:28      15:07   27   
 43 Mulholland, Patrick       97 1438 Oak Hil              6:31      15:13   28   
 44 Olivarez, Caleb           96 1438 Castro               6:33      15:18        
 45 Eik, David                96 1438 Santa R              6:37      15:26   29   
 46 Hunt, Nicholas            96 1438 Asics A              6:38      15:29   30   
 47 Hubbell, Tony             96 Unattached                6:43      15:40        
 48 Voneuw, Insan             96 1438 Castro               6:43      15:42        
 49 Taggart, Austin           96 1438 Rosevil              6:45      15:45        
 50 Harris, Jackson           97 1438 Asics A              6:48      15:52   31   
 51 Velazquez, Miguel         97 1438 Santa C              6:56      16:10        
 52 Wayda, Nate               96 Unattached                6:59      16:17        
 53 Edelson, Dylan            97 1438 Pleasan              7:11      16:46   32   
 54 Carrillo, Isaiah          96 1438 Los Gat              7:23      17:14        
 55 Rader, Anthony            97 1438 Diablo               7:32      17:36        
 56 Nehoran, Barry            96 1438 Beast A              7:43      18:00        
 57 Barr, Kelly               96 1438 Diablo               7:50      18:17        
 58 Kozak, Jared              97 1438 Pleasan              7:53      18:24   33   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 1438 Los Gatos Aa Tc-A       26    2    3    4    8    9   14   16   19      
      Total Time:  1:05:54.00                                                     
         Average:    13:10.80                                                     
   2 1438 Pleasanton Heat-A       69    1    6   11   25   26   27   32   33      
      Total Time:  1:09:55.00                                                     
         Average:    13:59.00                                                     
   3 1438 Asics Aggie Running     77    5   12   13   17   30   31                
      Total Time:  1:11:02.00                                                     
         Average:    14:12.40                                                     
   4 1438 Oak Hill Racing-A       79    7   10   15   23   24   28                
      Total Time:  1:11:01.00                                                     
         Average:    14:12.20                                                     
   5 1438 Santa Rosa Express-A   110   18   20   21   22   29                     
      Total Time:  1:14:29.00                                                     
         Average:    14:53.80                                                     



Event 8  4970 Meter Run CC Intermediate Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Blake, Abigail            94 1438 Los Gat              6:57      21:27        
  2 Herrera, Monica           94 1438 Silver               6:59      21:34        
  3 Sosa, Erika               94 1438 Silver               7:09      22:04        
  4 Barajas, Yaritza          94 Unattached                7:11      22:09        
  5 Frazier, Susan            94 1438 Buffalo              7:12      22:13        
  6 Ploshay, Linsey           94 1438 Los Gat              7:23      22:46        
  7 Thompson, Kerry           94 1438 Los Gat              8:03      24:50        
  8 von Euw, Hyunun           95 1438 Castro               8:10      25:11        
  9 Soehn, Stephanie          94 1438 Rosevil              9:20      28:49        
 10 Allison, Jade             95 1438 Reno Tc-A           10:19      31:50        

                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
NO TEAMS


 
Event 9  4970 Meter Run CC Intermediate Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Cardenas, Jordan          94 Unattached                5:36      17:17        
  2 Osgood, Mason             95 Unattached                5:42      17:34        
  3 Tonkyn, Nolan             94 Unattached                5:44      17:42        
  4 Jaeger, Zach              94 1438 Asics A              5:45      17:45    1   
  5 Rouse, Matthew            94 1438 Rf United-A          5:54      18:13        
  6 Hurwitt, Peter            95 1438 Asics A              5:58      18:24    2   
  7 Ploeg, Jack               95 1438 Asics A              6:00      18:31    3   
  8 Hallberg, Davis           95 Unattached                6:02      18:36        
  9 Tao, Derek                95 1438 Los Gat              6:14      19:13        
 10 Janoska, Ian              95 1438 Asics A              6:14      19:14    4   
 11 Garcia, Benjamin          95 Unattached                6:15      19:17        
 12 Skinner, Dale             95 1438 Asics A              6:19      19:29    5   
 13 Green, Austin             95 1438 Los Gat              6:21      19:36        
 14 Prete, Nicholas           95 1438 Asics A              6:32      20:10    6   
 15 Zamanian, Charles         95 1438 Diablo               6:34      20:15        
 16 Keukenkamp, Jasper        95 Unattached                6:38      20:29        
 17 Morris, John              95 1438 Los Gat              6:49      21:03        
 18 Nehoran, Dave             94 1438 Beast A              6:56      21:23        
 19 Gaetke, Timothy           95 1438 Reno Tc-A            7:32      23:15        
 20 Hickox-Young, Isaac       95 1438 Reno Tc-A            8:56      27:33        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 1438 Asics Aggie Running     15    1    2    3    4    5    6                
      Total Time:  1:33:23.00                                                     
         Average:    18:40.60                                                     



Event 10  4970 Meter Run CC Young Women
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
NO COMPETITORS
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
NO TEAMS



Event 11  4970 Meter Run CC Young Men
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Martin, Riley             93 1438 Asics A              5:49      17:58        
  2 Napieralski, David        92 Unattached                5:51      18:02        
  3 Ward, Michael             93 Unattached                6:00      18:32        
  4 Lowry, Keith              93 Unattached                6:03      18:40        
  5 Aliff, Colton             93 1438 Asics A              6:09      18:58        
  6 Dickson, Colyn            93 1438 Rf United-A          6:27      19:55        
  7 Hatch, Zachary            93 Unattached                6:44      20:46        
  8 Arrouzet, Cory            92 1438 Los Gat              6:54      21:19        

                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
NO TEAMS
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec