Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships

11/13/2010 - Oregon City HS, Oregon City, OR

 Event 1  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Hutton, Sailor            00 1337 South O,Bandon            13:09.40  
  2 Goodrich, Elisabeth       00 1337 Salem T,Salem,            14:00.60  
  3 Nowatzke, Lillian         01 1337 Emerald,Eugene            14:13.30    1   
  4 Bloomer, Delaney          00 1337 Emerald,Eugene            14:31.60    2   
  5 Efraimson, Jenna          00 1337 Evergre                   14:34.70  
  6 Zagata, Kathryn           00 1337 Seaside,Manzan            14:49.00  
  7 Caprino, Mackenzie        01 1337 Salem T,Salem,            14:54.90  
  8 Nettleton, Caroline       00 1337 Salem T,Salem,            14:55.70  
  9 Figgat, Jessica           01 1337 Emerald,Eugene            15:03.70    3   
 10 Hodges, Jaelen            01 1337 Emerald,Eugene            16:08.10    4   
 11 Whitehead, Farleigh       01 1337 Bowerma,Newber            17:28.90  
 12 Ward, Emily               01 1337 Seaside,Warren            17:58.50  
 13 Matti, Josephine          00 1337 Bowerma,Sherwo            18:05.70  
 14 Ceccanese, Isabelle       00 1337 Emerald,Eugene            19:20.70    5   
 
Event 2  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Thompson, Cameron         00 1337 Bowerma,Portla            12:17.80    1   
  2 Sibony, Rafael            00 1337 Seaside,Seasid            12:35.30    2   
  3 Rene, Cole                00 1337 Tigard,Tualati            12:45.70  
  4 Landreth, Connor          00 1337 Bowerma,Happy             12:48.20    3   
  5 Marvin, Isaac             00 1337 Bowerma,Salem,            12:54.50    4   
  6 Silenzi, Nathan           00 1337 Bowerma,Beaver            13:12.10    5   
  7 Rogers, Henry             00 1337 Central,Bend,             13:20.70    6   
  8 Ballantyne, Jett          00 1337 Central,Bend,             13:21.70    7   
  9 McKinney, William         00 1337 Evergre,Vancou            13:25.00  
 10 Robertson, Charles        02 Unattached                     13:25.70  
 11 Dixon, Joshua             01 1337 Salem T,Salem,            13:36.40  
 12 Strang, Jack              03 1337 Central,Bend,             13:42.80    8   
 13 Conner, Avery             01 Unattached,Portland            13:49.90  
 14 Berman, Caleb             00 1337 Seaside,Seasid            13:51.20    9   
 15 Conrad, Parker            01 1337 Seaside,Seasid            13:54.90   10   
 16 Sibony, Samson            01 1337 Seaside,Seasid            14:03.00   11   
 17 Kuffel, Peyton            00 1337 Tigard,Tigard,            14:04.00  
 18 Hutton, Hunter            00 1337 South O,Bandon            14:09.50  
 19 Tirado, Christian         00 1337 Seaside,Seasid            14:14.50   12   
 20 Brecht, Eric              00 1337 Bowerma,Portla            14:19.40   13   
 21 Lange, Jack               00 1337 Central,Bend,             14:34.00   14   
 22 Boen, Ethan               02 1337 Bowerma,Portla            15:04.40   15   
 23 Waller, Caleb             00 1337 Bowerma,Lebano            15:11.50   16   
 24 Corliss, Wesley           01 1337 Seaside,Warren            15:20.60   17   
 25 Goodrich, Caleb           01 1337 Salem T,Salem,            15:43.60  
 26 Evermore, Reilly          00 1337 Central,Bend,             15:52.20   18   
 27 Trevino, Seth             01 1337 Seaside,Manzan            16:06.10   19   
 28 Rose, Cole                00 1337 Bowerma,Newber            16:31.70   20   
 
Event 3  3k Run CC Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Khaw, Rachel              98 1337 Bowerma,Hillsb            11:48.90    1   
  2 Griffiths, Nicole         98 1337 Bowerma,Portla            12:00.00    2   
  3 Allen, Kennedy            98 1337 Bowerma,Portla            12:12.80    3   
  4 Kendrick, Rennie          98 1337 Bowerma,Portla            12:20.80    4   
  5 Stevenson, Emma           98 1337 Central,Bend,             12:26.90    5   
  6 Brooks, Olivia            99 1337 Central,Bend,             12:31.00    6   
  7 Hassell, Sage             98 1337 Central,Bend,             12:47.50    7   
  8 Jones, Ciara              99 1337 Central,Bend,             12:49.00    8   
  9 Vinecki, Winter           98 1337 Bowerma,Salem,            12:51.00    9   
 10 Conner, Lacey             98 Unattached,Portland            12:54.50  
 11 Jaroch, Maricela          98 1337 Bowerma,Wilson            13:01.80   10   
 12 Hartmann, Delaney         99 1337 Bowerma,Portla            13:08.10   11   
 13 Jeter, Aspen              99 1337 Central,Bend,             13:09.70   12   
 14 Echeverio, Ellie          99 1337 Evergre                   13:13.20   13   
 15 Hanna, Grace              99 1337 Bowerma,Newber            13:22.00   14   
 16 Smith, Josie              99 1337 Seaside,Seasid            13:26.80  
 17 Schreier, Oceane          99 1337 Round U,Pendle            13:30.90   15   
 18 Gardner, Arielle          98 1337 Bowerma,Portla            13:32.00   16   
 19 Smith, Madison            98 1337 Evergre                   13:32.70   17   
 20 Thiel, Caragan            99 1337 Evergre                   13:34.20   18   
 21 Gorman, Sadieann          99 1337 Central,Bend,             13:35.40   19   
 22 Resch, Hana               99 1337 Emerald,Eugene            13:36.10  
 23 Cornett, Megan            99 1337 Central,Bend,             13:40.70   20   
 24 Nowatzke, Natalie         99 1337 Emerald,Eugene            13:45.80  
 25 Mcgranahan, Vanessa       99 1337 Salem T,Keizer            13:51.10  
 26 King, Sienna              99 1337 Tigard,Tigard,            13:53.30  
 27 Leavy, Katie              98 1337 Bowerma,Sherwo            13:58.40   21   
 28 Foote, Alyssa             98 1337 Bowerma,Aloha,            14:17.60   22   
 29 McGarry, Madeline         98 1337 Bowerma,Portla            14:18.10   23   
 30 Vaternick, Marissa        98 1337 Bowerma,Tigard            14:23.30   24   
 31 Krawczyk, Angelina        99 1337 Evergre                   14:25.60   25   
 32 Martinez, Anna            98 1337 Bowerma,Beaver            14:41.40   26   
 33 Dolan, Cassandra          99 1337 Bowerma,Tigard            14:46.70  
 34 Gulzow, Cambryn           99 1337 Evergre                   14:51.40   27   
 35 Helvoigt, Dale            99 1337 Emerald,Eugene            14:54.90  
 36 Smith, Mary               99 1337 Bowerma,Sherwo            14:56.00   28   
 37 LaMere, Peyton            99 1337 Round U,Pendle            15:22.90   29   
 38 Savage, Allison           98 1337 Round U,Pendle            15:30.50   30   
 39 Rodriguez, Ariana         99 1337 Round U,Pendle            15:33.40   31   
 40 Gantz, Chloe              98 1337 Bowerma,Beaver            15:40.30  
 41 Thalmann, Tessa           99 1337 Bowerma,Beaver            15:47.30  
 42 Conner, Sequoia           99 1337 Round U,Pendle            16:57.90   32   
 43 Osborn, Jennifer          98 1337 Bowerma,Tigard            17:20.40   33   
 44 Veselik, Shaylee          99 1337 Team Or,Sandy,            17:30.90  
 45 Bill, Skylar              99 1337 Round U,Pendle            17:53.00   34   
 46 Seipert, Morgan           99 1337 Team Or,Sandy,            18:25.00  
 
Event 4  3k Run CC Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Thompson, Daniel          98 1337 Bowerma,Portla            11:13.10  
  2 Phillips, Logan           98 1337 Bowerma,Tigard            11:17.60  
  3 Lukens, Leo               98 1337 Central,Bend,             11:18.80  
  4 Brim-Edwards, Jackson     98 1337 Bowerma,Portla            11:21.20  
  5 Parker, Cameron           98 1337 Bowerma,Beaver            11:32.20  
  6 Meyer, Juneau             98 1337 Seaside,Seasid            11:33.00  
  7 Walker, David             98 Unattached,Hood Riv            11:34.70  
  8 Ostertag-Hill, Luca       98 1337 Bowerma,Portla            11:37.90  
  9 Frank, Jackson            98 1337 Bowerma,Portla            11:39.90  
 10 Fetrow, William           98 1337 Central,Sister            11:40.80  
 11 Januik, Jackson           98 1337 Seaside,Gearha            11:43.80  
 12 Larabee, Daniel           98 1337 Bowerma,Beaver            11:47.00  
 13 Rae, Truman               98 1337 Bowerma,Portla            11:51.10  
 14 Migchelbrink, Austin      98 1337 Bowerma,Portla            11:52.50  
 15 Sutherland, Charlie       98 Unattached,Hood Riv            11:56.90  
 16 Odonnell, Tyler           98 1337 Bowerma,Portla            12:08.25  
 17 McCoy, Quintin            98 1337 Central,Bend,             12:13.40  
 18 Whitehead, Hunter         99 1337 Bowerma,Newber            12:16.20  
 19 Love, Jack                99 1337 Emerald,Eugene            12:16.90  
 20 Arce, Dominic             98 1337 Bowerma,Portla            12:19.40  
 21 Elder, Ben                98 1337 Emerald,Eugene            12:24.30  
 22 Humble, Deklan            99 1337 Bowerma,Sherwo            12:28.50  
 23 Hicken, Jackson           99 1337 Bowerma,Sherwo            12:35.20  
 24 Harbert, Alex             99 1337 Bowerma,Lake O            12:37.70  
 25 Edwards, Jonathan         98 1337 Bowerma,Lake O            12:41.50  
 26 Rzewnicki, Bradley        99 1337 Seaside,Warren            12:45.20  
 27 Conradt, Alex             98 1337 Bowerma,Portla            12:50.20  
 28 Yaso, Nobuki              98 1337 Bowerma,Tualat            12:59.90  
 29 Gardner, Chase            99 1337 Bowerma,Portla            13:00.90  
 30 Garvin, William           99 1337 Seaside,Cannon            13:01.30  
 31 Graziano, Conner          99 1337 Bowerma,Beaver            13:04.80  
 32 Jarvis, Lyle              98 1337 Central,Bend,             13:25.90  
 33 Brogley, Ryan             98 1337 Central,Bend,             13:29.20  
 34 Grater, Cody              99 1337 Bowerma,Portla            13:32.50  
 35 Peden, Brooks             99 1337 Bowerma,Sherwo            13:41.60  
 36 Hemsley, Samuel           99 1337 Emerald,Eugene            13:44.00  
 37 Health, Tyler             98 1337 Round U,Pendle            13:51.20  
 38 Donnellan, Jacob          98 1337 Salem T,Salem,            13:52.40  
 39 Ceccanese, Wally          99 1337 Emerald,Eugene            13:55.20  
 40 Grant, Connor             98 1337 Bowerma,Sherwo            13:59.20  
 41 Lamer, William            98 Unattached,Hood Riv            14:03.60  
 42 Nickerson, Carl           98 1337 Round U,Adams,            14:05.20  
 43 Mellott, Atticas          99 1337 Emerald,Eugene            14:07.40  
 44 Bithell, Anthony          98 1337 Bowerma,Newber            14:35.60  
 
Event 5  4k Run CC Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Fuller, Alexis            97 1337 Evergre                   15:10.20    1   
  2 McDonald, Piper           96 1337 Central,Bend,             15:13.60    2   
  3 Lange, Abigail            97 1337 Central,Bend,             15:26.40    3   
  4 Efaimson, Alexa           97 1337 Evergre                   15:34.30    4   
  5 Todd, Gracie              97 1337 Bowerma,Eugene            15:42.40    5   
  6 Goecke, Nicole            96 1337 Evergre                   15:43.60    6   
  7 Clem, Delaney             97 1337 Round U,Pendle            15:54.80    7   
  8 McKinney, Cassie          97 1337 Evergre,Vancou            15:55.90    8   
  9 Wood, Madison             96 Unattached,The Dall            15:57.80  
 10 Hite, Dylan               96 1337 Bowerma,Portla            16:13.50    9   
 11 Falk, Zoe                 96 1337 Central,Sister            16:14.10  
 12 Stewart, Elizabeth        96 1337 Central,Sister            16:14.60   10   
 13 Landreth, Samantha        96 1337 Bowerma,Happy             16:15.90   11   
 14 Kirby, Cadi               97 1337 Evergre                   16:16.90   12   
 15 Moore, Zani               97 1337 Bowerma,Tigard            16:23.50   13   
 16 LaChapelle, Kristen       96 Unattached,Turner,             16:24.60  
 17 Pudlitzke, Alissa         97 1337 Evergre                   16:25.90   14   
 18 Leapaldt, Madison         97 1337 Central,Bend,             16:26.70   15   
 19 Boettner, Madison         97 1337 Central,Sister            16:37.37  
 20 Cornett, Jessica          97 1337 Central,Bend,             16:42.70   16   
 21 Anderson, Hannah          97 1337 Central,Bend,             16:56.70   17   
 22 Howell, Lexa              97 1337 Evergre                   17:02.50   18   
 23 Bowlin, Allie             96 1337 Central,Bend,             17:03.80  
 24 Holstrom, Annika          96 1337 Bowerma,Sherwo            17:06.90   19   
 25 Palmer, Bridgett          97 1337 Bowerma,Sherwo            17:13.80   20   
 26 Sundin, Ashley            97 1337 Evergre                   17:16.50   21   
 27 Hatton, Tia               97 1337 Central,Bend,             17:19.40   22   
 28 Hutchinson, McKenzie      97 1337 Bowerma,Portla            17:23.30   23   
 29 Simons, Charla            97 1337 Round U,Pendle            17:24.10   24   
 30 Dean, Ellie               97 1337 Tigard,Tigard,            17:52.40  
 31 Fyock, Saya               96 1337 Evergre                   17:55.20  
 32 Carlson, Nicole           96 1337 Evergre                   17:58.10  
 33 Low, Candaules            97 1337 Evergre                   18:07.10  
 34 Schnitzer, Sophia         97 1337 Bowerma                   18:08.80  
 35 Kelm, Maddie              97 1337 Round U,Pendle            18:11.40   25   
 36 Jarvis, Anne              97 1337 Central,Bend,             18:16.80   26   
 37 Love, Molly               97 1337 Emerald,Eugene            18:36.00  
 38 Moehl, Olivia             97 1337 Central,Bend,             18:41.90  
 39 Swearingen, Keilea        96 1337 Evergre                   18:45.60  
 40 Fishel, Zoe               97 1337 Round U,Pendle            18:47.90   27   
 41 McGaughey, Hannaly        97 1337 Tigard,Tigard,            18:55.00  
 42 McWilliams, Kristy        97 1337 Bowerma,Dundee            19:08.90   28   
 43 Sokoloski, Taryn          97 1337 Round U,Pendle            19:25.70   29   
 44 Edmunds, Emily            96 1337 Bowerma,Sherwo            19:32.30  
 45 Schulze, Jennifer         97 1337 Round U,Pendle            20:02.50   30   
 46 Murray, Caelan            97 1337 Bowerma,Portla            20:24.70  
 47 McAuliffe, Peyton         97 1337 Bowerma,Lake O            20:49.80  
 48 Jenkins, Abby             97 1337 Salem T,Salem,            21:11.40  
 49 Wessels, McKayla          97 1337 Bowerma,Sherwo            23:16.40  
 50 Quaglio, Rebekah          97 1337 Bowerma,Sherwo            24:20.14  
 
Event 6  4k Run CC Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Freeman, Kenneth          96 1337 Bowerma,Rosebu            13:33.60    1   
  2 Thornton, Dakota          96 1337 Central,Bend,             13:47.50    2   
  3 Bloomer, Reilly           97 1337 Emerald,Eugene            14:08.20  
  4 Stevens, Alexander        97 1337 Central,Redmon            14:11.00    3   
  5 Truax, Sam                96 1337 Bowerma,Portla            14:13.10    4   
  6 Wyllie, Gabe              97 1337 Central,Bend,             14:16.20    5   
  7 Roberts, Nathaniel        96 1337 Bowerma,Salem,            14:23.90    6   
  8 Scott, Hayden             97 1337 Bowerma,Weston            14:28.20    7   
  9 Hoffmann, Caleb           97 1337 Central,Bend,             14:29.60    8   
 10 Boyd, Taryk               97 Unattached,Portland            14:33.60  
 11 Keaney, Liam              97 Unattached,Portland            14:34.50  
 12 Campbell, Seth            96 1337 Bowerma,Floren            14:37.90    9   
 13 Agritelley, Matt          96 1337 Bowerma,Lake O            14:39.30   10   
 14 Grant, Spencer            97 1337 Bowerma,Sherwo            14:40.10   11   
 15 Lomax, Sam                97 1337 Bowerma,Portla            14:41.60   12   
 16 Rebeyrol, Guillaume       97 1337 Emerald,Eugene            14:42.40  
 17 Stevens, Nicholas         96 1337 Bowerma,Tigard            14:46.10   13   
 18 Webber, Morgan            96 Unattached,Canby, O            14:55.50  
 19 Sims, Zachary             96 1337 Bowerma,Tigard            14:56.00   14   
 20 Sussman, Mark             96 1337 Bowerma,Portla            15:01.10   15   
 21 Barnett, Jacob            96 1337 Troutda,Troutd            15:02.60  
 22 Pollard, Brandon          96 1337 Bowerma,Sister            15:03.80   16   
 23 McCammon, Riley           96 1337 Bowerma,Happy             15:07.50   17   
 24 Merlos, Chris             97 Unattached,Grants P            15:13.00  
 25 Spiller, Keaton           96 1337 Evergre,Vancou            15:14.20  
 26 Austin, Brandon           96 1337 South O                   15:16.40  
 27 Rich, Carlos              97 1337 Central,Bend,             15:19.20   18   
 28 Wilson, Devon             97 Unattached,McMinnvi            15:22.00  
 29 Fox, Owen                 96 Unattached                     15:23.80  
 30 Satter, Christopher       96 1337 Bowerma,Molall            15:24.20   19   
 31 Hillman, Jacob            97 1337 Bowerma,Portla            15:24.50   20   
 32 Teague, Sam               96 1337 Bowerma,Beaver            15:25.00   21   
 33 Motsiff, Timothy          96 1337 Bowerma,Beaver            15:25.40   22   
 34 Hammock, Trevor           96 Unattached,West Lin            15:30.50  
 35 Maton, Matthew            96 1337 Central,Bend,             15:38.90   23   
 36 Rojas, John               96 Unattached                     15:40.30  
 37 Burnett, Sam              96 Unattached                     15:43.80  
 38 Kanzig, Izaak             97 1337 Central,Sister            15:50.90   24   
 39 Hamada, Jordan            96 1337 Bowerma,Beaver            15:59.60   25   
 40 Panshin, Maclean          97 Unattached                     16:06.60  
 41 Rae, Jason                96 1337 Bowerma,Portla            16:09.00   26   
 42 Elder, Gus                97 1337 Emerald,Eugene            16:20.10  
 43 Hardman, Marcus           96 1337 South O                   16:25.50  
 44 Wasserman, Ben            97 1337 Central,Bend,             16:28.20  
 45 Buehner, Jacob            96 1337 Central,Bend,             16:28.90   27   
 46 Lee, Ryan                 96 Unattached                     16:43.50  
 47 Hollingsworth, Tristan    97 1337 Central,Bend,             17:05.50  
 48 Fondiller, Nick           97 1337 Central,Bend,             17:07.60  
 49 Crambilt, Taylor          96 1337 Emerald                   17:09.40  
 50 Mare, Jesse               96 Unattached                     17:28.50  
 51 Ulrich, Kody              97 1337 Evergre                   18:04.60  
 52 Groseclos, Daniel         97 1337 Round U,Pendle            18:15.60  
 53 Larsson, William          96 1337 Bowerma,Sherwo            18:17.40   28   
 54 Franklin, Thomas          97 1337 Bowerma,Gresha            19:16.30   29   
 
Event 7  5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Martin, Kennedy           95 Unattached,Gresham,            20:21.70  
  2 Mayko, Lily               94 Unattached,Beaverto            20:55.20  
  3 Riley, Maggie             95 Unattached,Portland            21:09.80  
  4 Matti, Zia                95 1337 Bowerma,Sherwo            21:52.70  
  5 Henningsen, Leah          95 Unattached,West Lin            21:57.90  
  6 Crawford, Rachel          94 Unattached                     22:15.90  
  7 McNeely, Morgan           95 Unattached,Broadben            22:22.80  
  8 Hatton, Kiersten          95 1337 Central,Bend,             22:31.50  
  9 Pellatz, Emily            95 Unattached                     22:33.50  
 10 Nystrom, Jasmine          95 Unattached,Myrtle P            23:13.20  
 11 Kristensen, Hanna         94 Unattached,Gresham,            23:32.60  
 12 Taylor, Kendra            95 Unattached,Gresham,            27:55.50  
 
Event 8  5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Meeker, Nathan            94 Unattached                     17:39.90  
  2 Laughlin, Bradley         94 Unattached                     17:49.80  
  3 Penk, Gabriel             94 Unattached                     17:56.80  
  4 Oliver, Brenden           95 Unattached                     19:00.50  
  5 Durant, Chris             94 Unattached                     19:04.70  
  6 Trepte, Alec              95 1337 Bowerma,Sherwo            20:14.00  
  7 Murray, Keenan            95 Unattached,Portland            20:52.80  
  8 Morgan, Jaren             95 1337 Team Or,Eagle             26:19.10  
 
Event 9  5k Run CC Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Dickob, Isabel            93 Unattached,McMinnvi            21:34.20  
  2 Vinson, Jocelyn           93 Unattached,Beaverto            21:57.20  
  3 Chin, Andrea              92 Unattached                     23:50.80  
 
Event 10  5k Run CC Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Holstrom, Andy            93 1337 Bowerma,Sherwo            17:32.60  
  2 Benson, Morgan            93 Unattached,Gresham,            18:22.60  
  3 Little, Evan              93 1337 South O                   18:39.70  
  4 Matheny, Kevin            93 Unattached,Oregon C            19:19.70  
  5 Gravatt, Philip           92 Unattached                     19:33.20  
 
Event 11  2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Resch, Chloe              02 1337 Emerald,Eugene             9:06.80  
  2 Vaternick, Lindsey        02 1337 Bowerma,Tigard            10:24.40  
  3 Odonnell, Caroline        02 1337 Bowerma,Beaver            10:36.60  
  4 Whitehead, Maggie         03 1337 Bowerma,Newber            12:32.40  
  5 Mcgranahan, Mariah        04 1337 Salem T,Keizer            12:39.60  
 
Event 12  2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Odonnell, Coleton         02 1337 Bowerma,Portla             9:06.80  
  2 Ward, Ryan                03 1337 Seaside,Warren            10:24.40  
  3 Sibony, Everest           04 1337 Seaside,Seasid            10:36.60  
  4 Goodrich, Noah            03 Unattached,Salem, O            12:32.40  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec