Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF New Jersey Association Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships

11/6/2010 - Volunteer Fireman's Pack, West Seneca, NY

 
 Event 2  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Bryce, Derick             01 Unattached            12:48.70  
  2 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Unattached            14:30.70  
Event 3  3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Basla, Juliana            98 Unattached,North Sy   12:54.90  
  2 Butler, Emily             98 Unattached,Liverpoo   12:56.80  
  3 Kessler, Bailey           98 Unattached,West Sen   13:28.40  
  4 Wallace, Jaclyn           98 Unattached            13:43.70  
  5 Chewning-Kulick, Morgan   98 Unattached,Liverpoo   14:04.10  
  6 Schwartz, Kate            98 Unattached,West Sen   14:48.10  
Event 4  3k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Vasbinder, Kenneth        98 Unattached,East Aur   12:11.40  
  2 Conrad, David             98 W. Sen Blue           12:36.00  
  3 Friscia, Casey            99 0204 Syracus,Centra   13:20.50  
  4 Derick, Gavin             98 Unattached,Big Flat   15:25.80  
Event 6  4k Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bagley, Scott             96 Unattached,Rocheste   16:18.60  
Event 7  5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
 -- Wallace, Jenna            95 Unattached                  NT  
Event 8  5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
 -- Chewning-Kulick, Travis   95 Unattached,Liverpoo         NT  
Event 11  1600 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Horan, Kathleen           04 Unattached            17:25.70  
Event 12  1600 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Horan, Aiden              02 Unattached            14:27.00  
  2 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 Unattached            15:43.00  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec