Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF New Mexico Association Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships

11/13/10 - Albuquerque Academy - Albuquerque, NM

 Event 1  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #5113 Weldon, Marissa     00 1042 UNANM              6:08.8   11:27.49        
  2 #4888 Beck, Esther        00 1042 AAT-A              6:14.3   11:37.71    1   
  3 #4971 Hendrickson, Racha  00 1042 CTC-A              6:18.9   11:46.22    2   
  4 #4868 Paytiamo, Courtney  01 1042 ARC-A              6:23.0   11:53.84    3   
  5 #4884 Victorino, Zoe      01 1042 ARC-A              6:30.9   12:08.66    4   
  6 #5105 Pino, Jasmine       01 1042 UNANM              6:36.7   12:19.36        
  7 #5019 Padilla, Isabel     00 1042 CTC-B              6:41.8   12:28.96    5   
  8 #4996 Toya, Brianna       02 1042 CTC-A              6:43.9   12:32.93    6   
  9 #4875 Sarracino, Majuana  00 1042 ARC-A              6:44.7   12:34.34    7   
 10 #4864 Lucario, Jayda      01 1042 ARC-A              6:46.7   12:38.11    8   
 11 #4983 Paredes, Reina      01 1042 CTC-A              6:47.4   12:39.43    9   
 12 #4978 Moots, Cera         00 1042 CTC-A              6:50.6   12:45.42   10   
 13 #5003 Bedonie, Abbyann    02 1042 CTC-B              6:52.2   12:48.37   11   
 14 #4853 Cheromiah, Sidney   02 1042 ARC-A              6:58.4   12:59.81   12   
 15 #4879 Vargas, Raven       01 1042 ARC-A              7:04.6   13:11.46   13   
 16 #5097 Mailman, Deanna     00 1042 UNANM              7:08.7   13:19.02        
 17 #4993 Soto, Eliana        02 1042 CTC-A              7:09.1   13:19.73   14   
 18 #5029 Valdez, Ariana      02 1042 CTC-B              7:13.4   13:27.91   15   
 19 #5088 Lapahie, Khadija    01 1042 UNANM              7:14.4   13:29.65        
 20 #4857 Felipe, Caitlin     02 1042 ARC-A              7:14.9   13:30.58   16   
 21 #4866 Mendiola, Mia       03 1042 ARC-A              7:15.1   13:31.06   17   
 22 #4948 Bierly, MacKenzie   00 1042 CTC-A              7:16.0   13:32.60   18   
 23 #5025 Schrader, Isabella  01 1042 CTC-B              7:18.2   13:36.75   19   
 24 #4954 Cionelo, Tabitha    02 1042 CTC-A              7:23.8   13:47.22   20   
 25 #5200 Gonzales, Madison   03 1042 ARC-B              7:26.6   13:52.47        
 26 #5100 Martin, Hailey      03 1042 UNANM              7:30.0   13:58.76        
 27 #5077 DuBoise, Chamique   00 1042 UNANM              7:32.5   14:03.35        
 28 #5131 Jewels, Leslie      03 1042 WINGATE-A          7:33.7   14:05.59   21   
 29 #4925 Brunacini, Lillian  00 1042 ATC-A              7:34.0   14:06.17        
 30 #4920 Barnard, Victoria   04 1042 ATC-A              7:36.7   14:11.20        
 31 #4967 Harrison, Alizabet  03 1042 CTC-A              7:40.3   14:17.91   22   
 32 #4905 Orozco, Melissa     03 1042 AAT-A              7:54.2   14:43.91   23   
 33 #4910 Roberts, Isabel     04 1042 AAT-A              7:54.9   14:45.17   24   
 34 #5008 Connally, Gloria    00 1042 CTC-B              7:58.1   14:51.18   25   
 35 #5051 Montoya, Naomi      03 1042 TDS-A              8:00.9   14:56.41   26   
 36 #5173 Aragon, Yesenia     01 1042 WRC-A              8:06.2   15:06.24        
 37 #4901 Newman, Grace       03 1042 AAT-A              8:06.5   15:06.84   27   
 38 #4889 Beck, Kayla         02 1042 AAT-A              8:10.0   15:13.43   28   
 39 #5086 Johnson, Danyel     00 1042 UNANM              8:14.2   15:21.08        
 40 #5041 Schrader, Emily     03 1042 CTC-C              8:14.8   15:22.33        
 41 #5001 Antone, Loara       04 1042 CTC-B              8:18.6   15:29.28   29   
 42 #5039 Padilla-Nahe, Lian  00 1042 CTC-C              8:20.8   15:33.45        
 43 #5124 Bitsilly, Melanie   03 1042 WINGATE-A          8:22.3   15:36.19   30   
 44 #5145 Young, Nezbah       03 1042 WINGATE-A          8:23.6   15:38.62   31   
 45 #5206 Johnson, Alayana    01 1042 TDS-A              8:26.5   15:44.15   32   
 46 #5205 Jim, Lakoda         03 1042 TDS-A              8:29.1   15:48.89   33   
 47 #4907 Osterloh, Alexandr  02 1042 AAT-A              8:30.0   15:50.61   34   
 48 #5005 Carlsen, Lauren     02 1042 CTC-B              8:31.5   15:53.51   35   
 49 #5073 Dale, Tayya         00 1042 UNANM              8:41.9   16:12.74        
 50 #4912 Stafford, Mia       04 1042 AAT-A              8:46.1   16:20.66   36   
 51 #5125 Bitsilly, Nina      03 1042 WINGATE-A          8:52.6   16:32.69   37   
 52 #5121 Begay, Misty        00 1042 WINGATE-A          8:53.7   16:34.88   38   
 53 #5141 Spencer, McKayla    01 1042 WINGATE-A          9:01.9   16:50.15   39   
 54 #4922 Barsun, Liesl       02 1042 ATC-A              9:03.3   16:52.61        
 55 #5034 Garcia, Abigail     01 1042 CTC-C              9:24.2   17:31.58        
 56 #4886 Victorino, Ariana   02 1042 ARC-B              9:24.3   17:31.84        
 57 #5044 Toya, Kiera         00 1042 CTC-C              9:29.4   17:41.41        
 58 #5180 Tosa, Merlina       02 1042 WRC-A              9:32.9   17:47.87        
 59 #4887 Victorino, Makayla  01 1042 ARC-B              9:35.1   17:51.95        
 60 #5127 Davis, Mariah       00 1042 WINGATE-A          9:36.5   17:54.50   40   
 61 #4935 Perez, Sara         03 1042 ATC-A              9:46.4   18:13.12        
 62 #5207 Gordo, Kamelia      00 1042 TDS-A             10:09.9   18:56.83   41   
 63 #5201 Martinez-Silas, So  00 1042 UNANM             10:44.3   20:00.98        
 64 #5176 Gachupin, Anndria   01 1042 WRC-A             11:08.5   20:46.00        
 65 #5050 Gonzales, Danielle  01 1042 TDS-A             11:15.3   20:58.71   42   
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 1042 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB-A    34    3    4    7    8   12   13   16   17      
      Total Time:  1:02:14.76                                                     
         Average:    12:26.96                                                     
   2 1042 COUGAR TRACK CLUB-A     41    2    6    9   10   14   18   20   22      
      Total Time:  1:03:03.73                                                     
         Average:    12:36.75                                                     
   3 1042 COUGAR TRACK CLUB-B     75    5   11   15   19   25   29   35           
      Total Time:  1:07:13.17                                                     
         Average:    13:26.64                                                     
   4 1042 ALBUQ. ATHLETICS TRA   103    1   23   24   27   28   34   36           
      Total Time:  1:11:27.06                                                     
         Average:    14:17.42                                                     
   5 1042 WINGATE-A              157   21   30   31   37   38   39   40           
      Total Time:  1:18:27.97                                                     
         Average:    15:41.60                                                     
   6 1042 TORREON DAY SCHOOL-A   174   26   32   33   41   42                     
      Total Time:  1:26:24.99                                                     
         Average:    17:17.00                                             
                                                   
Event 2  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4895 Jepsen, Lucas       00 1042 AAT-A              5:42.1   10:37.68    1   
  2 #4956 Cleveland, Jericho  00 1042 CTC-A              5:45.5   10:43.93    2   
  3 #4960 Ford, Chance        00 1042 CTC-A              5:47.6   10:47.97    3   
  4 #4969 Hendrickson, Chris  00 1042 CTC-A              5:48.5   10:49.51    4   
  5 #5014 Lopez, Julian       02 1042 CTC-B              5:49.8   10:51.90    5   
  6 #4929 Kedge, Adam         00 1042 ATC-A              5:52.7   10:57.31    6   
  7 #4966 Harlan, Joshua      00 1042 CTC-A              6:03.8   11:18.10    7   
  8 #4997 Valdez, Matthew     00 1042 CTC-A              6:06.4   11:22.91    8   
  9 #5069 Chavez, Isiah       00 1042 UNANM              6:07.6   11:25.26        
 10 #4962 Garvanian, Milo     00 1042 CTC-A              6:10.5   11:30.53    9   
 11 #4953 Cionelo, Nehemiah   00 1042 CTC-A              6:11.0   11:31.59   10   
 12 #4974 Keller, Chase       00 1042 CTC-A              6:11.8   11:33.01   11   
 13 #5062 Becenti, Cameron    00 1042 UNANM              6:14.4   11:37.92        
 14 #5012 Hancock, Neils      00 1042 CTC-B              6:16.6   11:42.03   12   
 15 #5010 Ford, Mason         01 1042 CTC-B              6:18.8   11:46.05   13   
 16 #5007 Cleveland, Sequoya  01 1042 CTC-B              6:19.3   11:47.05   14   
 17 #4894 Haynes, Devin       00 1042 AAT-A              6:22.0   11:51.94   15   
 18 #5038 Martinez, Brian     02 1042 CTC-C              6:23.8   11:55.29   16   
 19 #5099 Mariano, Patrick    01 1042 UNANM              6:24.3   11:56.35        
 20 #4874 Salvador, Colton    01 1042 ARC-A              6:26.7   12:00.83   17   
 21 #4940 Toquinto, Zavdiel   01 1042 ATC-A              6:28.1   12:03.43   18   
 22 #4914 Troy, Kensey        02 1042 AAT-A              6:28.6   12:04.34   19   
 23 #4916 Zhang, Roland       02 1042 AAT-A              6:32.3   12:11.31   20   
 24 #4938 Shije, Levi         00 1042 ATC-A              6:32.5   12:11.66   21   
 25 #4915 Troy, Remsa         00 1042 AAT-A              6:33.2   12:12.93   22   
 26 #5018 Padilla, Diego      03 1042 CTC-B              6:34.3   12:14.93   23   
 27 #4909 Roberts, Daniel     02 1042 AAT-A              6:36.0   12:18.03   24   
 28 #4902 Newman, Isaac       02 1042 AAT-A              6:37.0   12:20.05   25   
 29 #5016 McGinnis, Samuel    00 1042 CTC-B              6:37.8   12:21.55   26   
 30 #5023 Rodwick, Paxton     00 1042 CTC-B              6:38.4   12:22.59   27   
 31 #4926 Greutman, Dominik   00 1042 ATC-A              6:40.8   12:27.13   28   
 32 #5033 Aguilar, Kye        01 1042 CTC-C              6:41.9   12:29.03   29   
 33 #4881 Victoriano, Kamero  01 1042 ARC-A              6:43.5   12:32.18   30   
 34 #5177 Gachupin, Raynaldo  01 1042 WRC-A              6:45.7   12:36.21        
 35 #5065 Begay, Deontay      02 1042 UNANM              6:49.7   12:43.73        
 36 #5064 Begay, Deondre      02 1042 UNANM              6:51.0   12:45.99        
 37 #4851 Chee, Keagen        01 1042 ARC-A              6:51.6   12:47.18   31   
 38 #5179 Sabaquie, Byron     01 1042 WRC-A              6:55.5   12:54.44        
 39 #5071 Clichee, Trejan     01 1042 UNANM              6:59.7   13:02.27        
 40 #5136 Morgan, Ice         00 1042 WINGATE-A          7:00.2   13:03.19   32   
 41 #5036 Howell, Brandon     03 1042 CTC-C              7:02.3   13:07.17   33   
 42 #5111 Van Winkle, Jeremi  00 1042 UNANM              7:03.6   13:09.55        
 43 #5049 Esquibel, Emilio    01 1042 TDS-A              7:04.3   13:10.83   34   
 44 #5117 Zuni, Michael       00 1042 UNANM              7:05.3   13:12.77        
 45 #5063 Begay, Dameyune     00 1042 UNANM              7:08.2   13:18.05        
 46 #4897 Killman, Nicholas   02 1042 AAT-A              7:09.6   13:20.78   35   
 47 #5175 Fragua, Jonathan    02 1042 WRC-A              7:10.2   13:21.80        
 48 #5103 Morris, Lane        02 1042 UNANM              7:14.2   13:29.37        
 49 #5104 Morris, Lansias     01 1042 UNANM              7:16.7   13:33.90        
 50 #5035 Harlan, Jamin       04 1042 CTC-C              7:22.2   13:44.19   36   
 51 #4918 Gallegos, Anthony   01 1042 AAT-B              7:23.9   13:47.34        
 52 #5133 Martin, Ty          01 1042 WINGATE-A          7:27.9   13:54.79   37   
 53 #5115 Yazzie, Leray       00 1042 UNANM              7:28.4   13:55.77        
 54 #5164 Lueras, Lance       01 1042 ZIA-A              7:30.0   13:58.75        
 55 #5057 Abeita, Xavier      04 1042 UNANM              7:32.1   14:02.62        
 56 #5209 Charley, Joel       00 1042 TDS-A              7:32.3   14:03.00   38   
 57 #4917 Beck, Miles         04 1042 AAT-B              7:41.7   14:20.66        
 58 #5119 Barton, Dante       01 1042 WINGATE-A          7:44.8   14:26.39   39   
 59 #5129 Francisco, Wyatt    00 1042 WINGATE-A          7:54.8   14:45.06   40   
 60 #5042 Smith, Ethan        00 1042 CTC-C              8:03.6   15:01.49   41   
 61 #4867 Mesteth, Bryce      04 1042 ARC-A              8:05.8   15:05.46   42   
 62 #5096 Mailman, Daniel     02 1042 UNANM              8:05.9   15:05.73        
 63 #5053 Toledo, Andriano    02 1042 TDS-A              8:25.6   15:42.45   43   
 64 #5059 Antonio, Sincere    01 1042 UNANM              8:32.5   15:55.35        
 65 #5082 Jameson, Murray     01 1042 UNANM              8:33.1   15:56.46        
 66 #5128 Davis, Sebastian    01 1042 WINGATE-A          8:38.7   16:06.80   44   
 67 #4862 Gonzales, Tyrone    03 1042 ARC-A              8:50.2   16:28.36   45   
 68 #5211 Cayaditto, Calvert  00 1042 TDS-A              8:53.8   16:34.93   46   
 69 #5079 Henry, Chandler     02 1042 UNANM              8:54.2   16:35.80        
 70 #4919 Barnard, Jared      01 1042 ATC-A              9:12.7   17:10.21   47   
 71 #5045 Wilson, Aries       03 1042 CTC-C              9:25.4   17:33.91   48   
 72 #5037 Jones, Peter        01 1042 CTC-C              9:59.8   18:37.97   49   
 73 #4942 Williams, Benjamin  02 1042 ATC-A             10:08.6   18:54.41   50   
 74 #5144 Young, Ethan        01 1042 WINGATE-A         10:31.2   19:36.51   51   
 75 #5054 Yazzie, Josiah      02 1042 TDS-A             10:52.6   20:16.41   52   
 76 #5208 Castillo, Thomas    01 1042 TDS-A             10:53.7   20:18.45   53   
 77 #5210 Nez, Latain         04 1042 TDS-A             10:54.4   20:19.85   54   
 78 #5047 Castillo, Jeremiah  02 1042 TDS-A             10:55.0   20:20.91   55 

                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 1042 COUGAR TRACK CLUB-A     24    2    3    4    7    8    9   10   11      
      Total Time:    55:02.42                                                     
         Average:    11:00.49                                                     
   2 1042 COUGAR TRACK CLUB-B     67    5   12   13   14   23   26   27           
      Total Time:    58:21.96                                                     
         Average:    11:40.40                                                     
   3 1042 ALBUQ. ATHLETICS TRA    77    1   15   19   20   22   24   25   35      
      Total Time:    58:58.20                                                     
         Average:    11:47.64                                                     
   4 1042 ALBUQUERQUE TRACK CL   120    6   18   21   28   47   50                
      Total Time:  1:04:49.74                                                     
         Average:    12:57.95                                                     
   5 1042 COUGAR TRACK CLUB-C    155   16   29   33   36   41   48   49           
      Total Time:  1:06:17.17                                                     
         Average:    13:15.44                                                     
   6 1042 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB-A   165   17   30   31   42   45                     
      Total Time:  1:08:54.01                                                     
         Average:    13:46.81                                                     
   7 1042 WINGATE-A              192   32   37   39   40   44   51                
      Total Time:  1:12:16.23                                                     
         Average:    14:27.25                                                     
   8 1042 TORREON DAY SCHOOL-A   213   34   38   43   46   52   53   54   55      
      Total Time:  1:19:47.62                                                     
         Average:    15:57.53                                                                                                          

Event 3  3k Run CC Midget Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4979 Moots, Clare        99 1042 CTC-A              5:59.1   11:09.29    1   
  2 #4975 Klein, Molly        99 1042 CTC-A              6:00.1   11:11.25    2   
  3 #4904 Orozco, Camila      99 1042 AAT-A              6:05.3   11:20.89        
  4 #5075 Davenport, Morgan   98 1042 UNANM              6:09.5   11:28.66        
  5 #4963 Gonzales, Toni-Mar  98 1042 CTC-A              6:11.9   11:33.22    3   
  6 #4972 Jones, Nicolette    98 1042 CTC-A              6:15.9   11:40.62    4   
  7 #5091 Lewis, Arena        98 1042 UNANM              6:16.6   11:42.03        
  8 #4870 Paytiamo, Talia     99 1042 ARC-A              6:16.8   11:42.39    5   
  9 #4958 Fernandez, Joana    98 1042 CTC-A              6:17.9   11:44.43    6   
 10 #5083 Jiron, Bryanna      98 1042 UNANM              6:19.2   11:46.86        
 11 #4876 Shutiva, Aliyah     99 1042 ARC-A              6:25.7   11:58.85    7   
 12 #5116 Zuni, Gloria        99 1042 UNANM              6:26.3   12:00.03        
 13 #5085 Jiron, Tatianna     99 1042 UNANM              6:26.9   12:01.09        
 14 #4883 Victorino, Raina    98 1042 ARC-A              6:27.3   12:01.82    8   
 15 #5032 Yepa, Meredith      98 1042 CTC-B              6:27.6   12:02.46        
 16 #5052 Toledo, Alexandra   98 1042 TDS-A              6:30.0   12:06.95        
 17 #5072 Dale, Paige         99 1042 UNANM              6:30.4   12:07.60        
 18 #4932 Monteith, Haley     98 1042 ATC-A              6:30.8   12:08.35        
 19 #5146 Young, Nizhoni      98 1042 WINGATE-A          6:31.9   12:10.49        
 20 #4949 Calavaza, Karlene   98 1042 CTC-A              6:32.1   12:10.79    9   
 21 #5056 Abeita, Victoria    98 1042 UNANM              6:34.7   12:15.64        
 22 #4943 Wriston, Winnie     98 1042 ATC-A              6:36.7   12:19.42        
 23 #4877 Valencia, Alyssa    98 1042 ARC-A              6:39.2   12:24.01   10   
 24 #4860 Garcia, Makayla     98 1042 ARC-A              6:40.0   12:25.52   11   
 25 #4976 Limon, Tatiana      99 1042 CTC-A              6:49.2   12:42.72   12   
 26 #5015 McClure, Melina     99 1042 CTC-B              6:52.5   12:48.89        
 27 #5114 Wood, Angela        99 1042 UNANM              6:57.7   12:58.51        
 28 #5204 Aguilar, Cody       98 1042 CTC-A              6:58.9   13:00.72   13   
 29 #4863 Lorenzo, Deja       99 1042 ARC-A              7:00.2   13:03.20   14   
 30 #5107 Saiz, Mikayla       99 1042 UNANM              7:02.9   13:08.20        
 31 #5090 Lente, Mariah       98 1042 UNANM              7:25.0   13:49.44        
 32 #5098 Mailman, Denise     98 1042 UNANM              7:32.9   14:04.22        
 33 #5138 Nelson, Christina   99 1042 WINGATE-A          7:35.5   14:09.01        
 34 #5169 Vigil, Destinee     99 1042 ZIA-A              7:36.7   14:11.30        
 35 #4900 McQuarie, Jessie    99 1042 AAT-A              7:40.6   14:18.57        
 36 #5076 Dawes, Shynell      98 1042 UNANM              8:29.9   15:50.44        
 37 #5102 Morgan, LaSharah    99 1042 UNANM              8:56.2   16:39.46        
 38 #4878 Vargas, Myen        99 1042 ARC-A              9:26.9   17:36.63   15   
 39 #4852 Cheromiah, Rebecca  98 1042 ARC-A              9:37.7   17:56.74   16   
 40 #5214 John, Athena        99 1042 TDS-A              9:45.9   18:12.06        
 41 #5135 Morgan, Cassidy     99 1042 WINGATE-A         11:08.0   20:45.20     

                                  Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 1042 COUGAR TRACK CLUB-A     16    1    2    3    4    6    9   12   13      
      Total Time:    57:18.81                                                     
         Average:    11:27.77                                                     
   2 1042 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB-A    41    5    7    8   10   11   14   15   16      
      Total Time:  1:00:32.59                                                     
         Average:    12:06.52                                                     
         
Event 4  3k Run CC Midget Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4930 Kedge, Aric         98 1042 ATC-A              5:19.8    9:55.99    1   
  2 #4939 Stanopiewicz, Will  98 1042 ATC-A              5:35.8   10:25.86    2   
  3 #4937 Salas, Thomas       99 1042 ATC-A              5:37.6   10:29.28    3   
  4 #4941 Weinstein, Matthew  99 1042 ATC-A              5:40.5   10:34.61    4   
  5 #5110 Toya, Gary          98 1042 UNANM              5:47.4   10:47.55        
  6 #4898 McClain, Alec       99 1042 AAT-A              5:48.7   10:49.87        
  7 #5021 Padilla, Tristan    98 1042 CTC-B              5:51.9   10:55.94    5   
  8 #4965 Harlan, Jacob       98 1042 CTC-A              5:53.4   10:58.71    6   
  9 #4945 Armijo, Trevor      98 1042 CTC-A              5:53.9   10:59.68    7   
 10 #4982 Paredes, Devin      99 1042 CTC-A              5:54.9   11:01.49    8   
 11 #4957 Dodd, Noah          98 1042 CTC-A              5:57.6   11:06.51    9   
 12 #4992 Smith, Harrison     99 1042 CTC-A              5:58.1   11:07.42   10   
 13 #5024 Sandoval, Samuel    98 1042 CTC-B              5:58.8   11:08.70   11   
 14 #4934 Otero, Miguel       98 1042 ATC-A              5:59.0   11:09.06   12   
 15 #4985 Rembe, Jack         99 1042 CTC-A              6:06.2   11:22.62   13   
 16 #4947 Bierly, Alexander   98 1042 CTC-A              6:09.1   11:27.93   14   
 17 #5028 Toya, Keenan        98 1042 CTC-B              6:09.7   11:29.11   15   
 18 #4923 Barsun, Solomon     99 1042 ATC-A              6:11.0   11:31.58   16   
 19 #4893 Blind, Wesley       99 1042 AAT-A              6:12.0   11:33.42        
 20 #4955 Cleveland, Dakota   98 1042 CTC-A              6:17.8   11:44.24   17   
 21 #5004 Bedonie, Albe       99 1042 CTC-B              6:19.2   11:46.75   18   
 22 #4931 Lesansee, Jordan    99 1042 ATC-A              6:29.7   12:06.43   19   
 23 #5130 James, Justin       98 1042 WINGATE-A          6:30.5   12:07.79   20   
 24 #5109 Toadlena, Matthew   98 1042 UNANM              6:30.8   12:08.48        
 25 #5031 Wauneka, Victor     99 1042 CTC-B              6:31.1   12:09.00   21   
 26 #4927 Johnston, Connor    98 1042 ATC-A              6:34.9   12:16.14   22   
 27 #5055 Abeita, Issaiah     98 1042 UNANM              6:39.7   12:25.09        
 28 #5070 Chavez, Marcello    98 1042 UNANM              6:41.5   12:28.34        
 29 #4861 Gonzales, Lorenzen  98 1042 ARC-A              6:56.6   12:56.50        
 30 #5026 Smith, Joel         98 1042 CTC-B              6:59.5   13:01.90   23   
 31 #5000 Antone, Ethan       98 1042 CTC-B              7:03.7   13:09.73   24   
 32 #5123 Bitsilly, Joshua    98 1042 WINGATE-A          7:08.7   13:19.12   25   
 33 #4896 Joseph, Mark        99 1042 ATC-B              7:16.1   13:32.94        
 34 #5134 Martinez, Rodger    99 1042 WINGATE-A          7:20.0   13:40.09   26   
 35 #5080 Holyan, Asa         99 1042 UNANM              7:31.6   14:01.71        
 36 #5140 Sam, Skyler         99 1042 WINGATE-A          7:35.1   14:08.34   27   
 37 #5132 John, Tyrell        99 1042 WINGATE-A          7:38.8   14:15.25   28   
 38 #5174 Armijo, Jalen       99 1042 WRC-A              7:48.9   14:34.05        
 39 #4899 McLaughlin, Aidan   99 1042 ATC-B              7:53.3   14:42.18        
 40 #5108 Sangre, Phillip     98 1042 UNANM              8:01.6   14:57.68        
 41 #5213 Jim, Sam            99 1042 TDS-A              8:24.7   15:40.70        
 42 #4908 Perez, Jorge        99 1042 ATC-B              8:47.8   16:23.81        
 43 #5118 Alonzo, Leon        98 1042 WINGATE-A          8:48.0   16:24.18   29   
 44 #4891 Bitsie, Neal        99 1042 AAT-A              9:29.4   17:41.35        
 45 #5013 Howell, Sterling    99 1042 CTC-B              9:33.8   17:49.54   30  
   
                                 Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 1042 ALBUQUERQUE TRACK CL    22    1    2    3    4   12   16   19   22      
      Total Time:    52:34.80                                                     
         Average:    10:30.96                                                     
   2 1042 COUGAR TRACK CLUB-A     40    6    7    8    9   10   13   14   17      
      Total Time:    55:13.81                                                     
         Average:    11:02.77                                                     
   3 1042 COUGAR TRACK CLUB-B     70    5   11   15   18   21   23   24   30      
      Total Time:    57:29.50                                                     
         Average:    11:29.90                                                     
   4 1042 WINGATE-A              126   20   25   26   27   28   29                
      Total Time:  1:07:30.59                                                     
         Average:    13:30.12                                                     
         
Event 5  4k Run CC Youth Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4951 Castillo, Rebecca   97 1042 CTC-A              6:17.7   15:38.74    1   
  2 #4980 Padilla-Nahe, Jazl  97 1042 CTC-A              6:26.4   16:00.20    2   
  3 #4981 Page, Alicia        96 1042 CTC-A              6:34.8   16:21.27    3   
  4 #4913 Stefanovich, Lia    97 1042 AAT-A              6:39.7   16:33.45        
  5 #4999 Yepa, Kalei         97 1042 CTC-A              6:40.6   16:35.58    4   
  6 #5094 Madalena, Valene    96 1042 UNANM              6:50.3   16:59.60        
  7 #4944 Aguilar, Jordin     96 1042 CTC-A              6:52.7   17:05.63    5   
  8 #4970 Hendrickson, Errin  97 1042 CTC-A              6:53.8   17:08.31    6   
  9 #5150 Carbajal, Francesc  96 1042 ZIA-A              6:54.7   17:10.53        
 10 #4906 Orozco, Tania       97 1042 AAT-A              6:56.6   17:15.42        
 11 #4950 Castillo, Mariah    96 1042 CTC-A              7:01.1   17:26.52    7   
 12 #5152 Cordova, Victoria   96 1042 ZIA-A              7:03.6   17:32.79        
 13 #4885 Wanya, Denecia      97 1042 ARC-A              7:06.2   17:39.12        
 14 #5183 Garcia, Allison     96 1042 GRC-A              7:26.7   18:30.06        
 15 #4998 Wilson-Garcia, Mat  96 1042 CTC-A              7:27.5   18:32.15    8   
 16 #4921 Barsun, Heidi       96 1042 ATC-A              7:38.4   18:59.22        
 17 #4903 Newman, Joy         97 1042 AAT-A              7:47.1   19:20.75        
 18 #5126 Charley, Hannah     97 1042 WINGATE-A          7:50.8   19:30.08        
 19 #5165 Lueras, Vivian      97 1042 ZIA-A              7:53.8   19:37.63        
 20 #5081 Holyan, Daisha      96 1042 UNANM              8:07.4   20:11.27        
 21 #5020 Padilla, Raven      96 1042 CTC-B              8:24.7   20:54.29        

                                  Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 1042 COUGAR TRACK CLUB-A     15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8      
      Total Time:  1:21:41.42                                                     
         Average:    16:20.29                                                     

Event 6  4k Run CC Youth Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #5170 Vigil, Dontae       96 1042 ZIA-A              5:26.5   13:31.35        
  2 #5156 Garcia, Jared       97 1042 ZIA-A              5:32.7   13:46.81        
  3 #4989 Santistevan, Jc     97 1042 CTC-A              5:46.8   14:21.98    1   
  4 #5184 Romero, Kyle        96 1042 GRC-A              5:49.3   14:28.10        
  5 #4872 Salvador, Austyn    97 1042 ARC-A              5:50.3   14:30.61        
  6 #5060 Baretinicich, Luke  96 1042 UNANM              5:52.0   14:34.90        
  7 #4991 Serna, Marcos       96 1042 CTC-A              5:59.5   14:53.36    2   
  8 #4924 Bernstein, Max      97 1042 ATC-A              6:01.5   14:58.30        
  9 #5095 Maestas, Ryan       97 1042 GRC-A              6:01.9   14:59.43        
 10 #5022 Patel, Satyam       96 1042 CTC-B              6:05.8   15:09.00    3   
 11 #4933 Otero, Jorge        97 1042 ATC-A              6:06.4   15:10.66        
 12 #4984 Quintana, Pashen    96 1042 CTC-A              6:07.1   15:12.28    4   
 13 #5106 Romero, Aaron       97 1042 UNANM              6:07.9   15:14.41        
 14 #4987 Rice, Michael       96 1042 CTC-A              6:10.8   15:21.54    5   
 15 #4890 Bitsie, Bryce       97 1042 AAT-A              6:11.9   15:24.16        
 16 #5120 Begay, Kyle         97 1042 WINGATE-A          6:13.2   15:27.51        
 17 #4977 Mascarenas, Noah    97 1042 CTC-A              6:15.5   15:33.31    6   
 18 #4961 Fort, Matt          97 1042 CTC-A              6:15.7   15:33.64    7   
 19 #5084 Jiron, Daniel       97 1042 UNANM              6:18.1   15:39.75        
 20 #5182 Martinez, Christop  96 1042 GRC-A              6:18.6   15:40.93        
 21 #4882 Victorino, Marcus   96 1042 ARC-A              6:23.3   15:52.52        
 22 #5011 Gravelle, Donevan   96 1042 CTC-B              6:24.2   15:54.71    8   
 23 #5143 Tom, Antonio        96 1042 WINGATE-A          6:26.3   16:00.11        
 24 #4859 Garcia, Joshua      97 1042 ARC-A              6:31.6   16:13.17        
 25 #5002 Atencio, Taylor     97 1042 CTC-B              6:32.8   16:16.16    9   
 26 #4892 Blauser, Jacob      97 1042 AAT-A              6:33.8   16:18.63        
 27 #5027 Toya, Brandon       96 1042 CTC-B              6:36.8   16:26.14   10   
 28 #4964 Grafe, Gideon       97 1042 CTC-A              6:40.4   16:35.01   11   
 29 #5066 Beyal, Roger        97 1042 UNANM              7:25.8   18:27.85        
 30 #5061 Becenti, Ashton     96 1042 UNANM              7:31.9   18:43.14        
 31 #4928 Jones, Garrett      97 1042 ATC-A              7:36.7   18:55.01        
 32 #5009 Davis, Kevin        97 1042 CTC-B              8:10.5   20:19.14   12   
 33 #5030 Waquie, Jordan      97 1042 CTC-B              8:25.7   20:56.71   13   

                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 1042 COUGAR TRACK CLUB-A     18    1    2    4    5    6    7   11           
      Total Time:  1:15:22.47                                                     
         Average:    15:04.50                                                     
   2 1042 COUGAR TRACK CLUB-B     42    3    8    9   10   12   13                
      Total Time:  1:24:05.15                                                     
         Average:    16:49.03                                                     
         
Event 7  5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4973 Katzman, Jacquelin  95 1042 CTC-A              6:24.8   19:55.34        
  2 #5159 Lente, Kendra       94 1042 ZIA-A              6:43.7   20:54.15    1   
  3 #4856 Cuch, Jolanda       94 1042 ARC-A              6:52.3   21:20.75        
  4 #5168 Vickers, Grace      94 1042 ZIA-A              6:56.6   21:34.10    2   
  5 #5160 Lucero, Belinda     95 1042 ZIA-A              7:07.6   22:08.22    3   
  6 #5171 Gallop, Rebekah     95 1042 UNANM              7:13.0   22:25.07        
  7 #5058 Antone, Hannah      95 1042 UNANM              7:14.1   22:28.46        
  8 #4995 Toledo, Katrina     95 1042 CTC-A              7:17.0   22:37.53        
  9 #5078 Garcia, Mikayla     94 1042 GRC-A              7:18.6   22:42.42        
 10 #4986 Rice, Laura         95 1042 CTC-A              7:18.9   22:43.61        
 11 #4858 Garcia, Arianne     95 1042 ARC-A              7:36.6   23:38.52        
 12 #5147 Adame, Kelsae       94 1042 ZIA-A              7:37.5   23:41.14    4   
 13 #5155 Gallegos, Mariah    94 1042 ZIA-A              7:55.9   24:38.46    5   
 14 #4946 Bedonie, Ava        94 1042 CTC-A              8:26.9   26:14.64        
 15 #5178 Gachupin, Tiana     95 1042 WRC-A             12:00.4   37:18.19        
 
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 1042 ZIA ROADRUNNERS-A       15    1    2    3    4    5                     
      Total Time:  1:52:56.07                                                     
         Average:    22:35.22                                                    
                                                                                          
Event 8  5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4855 Cuch, Augustus      95 1042 ARC-A              5:33.5   17:15.97    1   
  2 #4952 Castillo, Zachary   94 1042 CTC-A              5:38.5   17:31.61        
  3 #5215 Lesansee, Ryan      95 1042 UNANM              5:40.0   17:36.20        
  4 #4873 Salvador, Christop  95 1042 ARC-A              5:45.3   17:52.53    2   
  5 #5148 Berry, John         94 1042 ZIA-A              5:47.6   17:59.88        
  6 #4871 Reed, Dathan        95 1042 ARC-A              5:54.9   18:22.59    3   
  7 #5149 Brown, Michael      95 1042 ZIA-A              6:04.1   18:51.07        
  8 #4869 Paytiamo, Josh      94 1042 ARC-A              6:14.9   19:24.75    4   
  9 #4968 Hendrickson, Charl  95 1042 CTC-A              6:30.8   20:13.98        
 10 #4854 Chino, Justin       95 1042 ARC-A              6:40.1   20:42.87    5   
 11 #5157 Gomez, Eric         94 1042 ZIA-A              7:05.3   22:01.21        
 12 #5166 McCrea, Ernest      94 1042 ZIA-A              8:16.5   25:42.39        
 13 #4880 Victoriano, Dion    95 1042 ARC-A              8:33.3   26:34.65    6   

Event 9  5k Run CC Young Women
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #5202 Duboise, Dianne     93 1042 UNANM              6:57.2   21:36.03        
  2 #5181 Martinez-Palmer, M  92 1042 GRC-A              7:04.6   21:59.13        
  3 #5154 Espinoza, Celina    92 1042 ZIA-A              8:08.8   25:18.49        
  4 #5162 Lucero, Meagan      93 1042 ZIA-A              8:20.5   25:54.92        

Event 10  5k Run CC Young Men
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #5151 Carbajal, Stephen   92 1042 ZIA-A              5:20.1   16:34.50        
  2 #5093 Madalena, Troy      93 1042 UNANM              5:20.2   16:34.74        
  3 #5172 Rodarte, Larry      93 1042 UNANM              5:28.9   17:01.84        
  4 #5089 Lash, Eduardo       92 1042 UNANM              5:29.7   17:04.27        
  5 #4988 Sanchez, Sean       92 1042 CTC-A              5:36.4   17:24.96        
  6 #5153 Edwell, Nathan      93 1042 ZIA-A              5:39.5   17:34.59        
  7 #5203 Roan, Dexter        93 1042 UNANM              6:01.4   18:42.67        
  8 #5092 Lucario, Brandon    92 1042 UNANM              6:04.4   18:52.16        
  9 #5158 Gomez, Martin       93 1042 ZIA-A              6:06.7   18:59.30        
 10 #5074 Davenport, Austin   93 1042 UNANM              6:56.7   21:34.50
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec