Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Lake Erie Association Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships

11/13/2010 - Malone College

Event 1  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Rulison, Ashley              Unattached            12:08.60  
  2 Wentworth, Ariel             Unattached            13:32.00  
 
Event 2  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Wentworth, Noah              Unattached            13:24.60  
 
Event 3  3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Iacofano, Rachel             Unattached            11:20.10  
  2 Wentworth, Rachel            Unattached            11:55.60  
  3 Lynch, Macy                  Unattached            12:44.30  
  4 Rulison, Amber               Unattached            12:55.60  
 
Event 5  4k Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rulison, Courtney            Unattached            15:36.80  
 
Event 6  4k Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Beebe, Michael               Unattached            12:55.20  
 
Event 8  5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Iacofano, Michael            Unattached            18:12.30  


Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec