Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Connecticut Association Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships

11/14/10 - White Foundation, Litchfield, CT

Event 1  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Hanlon, Brianna           00 Unattached CT                  13:22.25  
  2 Oemcke, Meghan            01 0105 BulletA                   13:32.75  
  3 Allen, Greta              00 0105 FairfieA                  13:39.22  
  4 Murphy, Kathleen          00 Unattached CT                  13:49.97  
  5 Abrahamson, Maddy         00 0105 Wilton RC                 14:11.27  
  6 Christie, Nia             03 0105 New Hav                   14:13.26  
  7 Klein, Zoe                01 0105 BulletA                   15:40.50  
  8 Petrecca, Vivian          00 0105 FairfieA                  16:03.52  
  9 Perez, Madison            00 0105 South WA                  16:11.29  
 10 Owens, Celestine          03 0105 LitchfiA                  19:25.13  
 
Event 2  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Remigino, Matthew         00 Unattached CT                  10:59.36  
  2 Ray, Jason                00 0105 South WA                  11:51.33  
  3 Christie, Michael         00 0105 New Hav                   12:01.80  
  4 Lacourciere, Owen         00 0105 LitchfiA                  12:05.11    1   
  5 Mangini, Josh             01 0105 LitchfiA                  12:05.74    2   
  6 Fosberry, Matthew         00 Unattached CT                  12:18.69  
  7 Jacobi, Timmy             00 0105 FairfieA                  12:25.14  
  8 Bent, Joshua              00 0105 Newtown                   12:27.16  
  9 Bastianich, Miles         00 0105 The Gre                   12:28.49  
 10 Picard, Corey             00 0105 LitchfiA                  12:28.76    3   
 11 Maloney, Luke             00 0105 Wilton RC                 12:31.77  
 12 Dawson, Azaan             03 0105 New Hav                   12:46.90  
 13 Stephenson, David         00 Unattached CT                  12:49.30  
 14 Zoldy, Eric               00 0105 LitchfiA                  12:51.52    4   
 15 Zima, Tommy               01 0105 New Fai                   12:52.41  
 16 Remigino, Tyler           02 Unattached CT                  12:57.54  
 17 Sullivan, Tyler           00 0105 LitchfiA                  12:58.09    5   
 18 Gibbons, Jack             00 0105 BulletA                   13:01.68    6   
 19 Rautter, Kory             00 0105 FairfieA                  13:05.78  
 20 Studdert, Connor          00 0105 BulletA                   13:11.66    7   
 21 Nichols, Daniel           00 Unattached CT                  13:26.60  
 22 Zoldy, Ethan              00 0105 LitchfiA                  13:33.54    8   
 23 Henderlite, Samuel        02 0105 LitchfiA                  13:34.88    9   
 24 Satkowski, David          01 0105 BulletA                   13:38.37   10   
 25 Fosberry, Ryan            03 Unattached CT                  13:38.79  
 26 Stephenson, Timothy       02 Unattached CT                  14:02.33  
 27 Biron, Andrew             01 0105 South WA                  14:02.59  
 28 Troidle, Harrison         00 0105 New Hav                   14:06.73  
 29 Melanson, Sean            00 0105 BulletA                   14:16.23   11   
 30 Oday, Cormac              00 0105 FairfieA                  14:19.85  
 31 Zannis, Michael           01 Unattached CT                  14:23.91  
 32 Bastianich, Ethan         01 0105 The Gre                   15:02.35  
 33 Gulick, Gregory           01 0105 BulletA                   15:23.46   12   
 34 Smith, Mason              03 0105 BulletA                   15:37.80   13   
 35 Brown, Trevor             00 0105 Wilton RC                 15:49.34  
 36 Garden, Alexander         00 0105 New Fai                   15:49.84  
 37 Pearl, Joseph             00 0105 South WA                  15:50.07  
 38 Mariani, Colin            01 0105 LitchfiA                  16:22.98   14   
 39 Falsetta, Michael         02 0105 BulletA                   17:02.77   15   
 
Event 3  3k Run CC Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Rivers, Danae             98 0105 New Hav                   11:11.43  
  2 Meyer, Allison            98 0105 BulletA                   11:40.73    1   
  3 Rivers, Leah              99 0105 New Hav                   11:43.46  
  4 Schmitt, Caitlin          98 0105 BulletA                   11:58.92    2   
  5 Rosenblatt, Andi          98 0105 New Fai                   12:04.08  
  6 Carnes, Anna              99 0105 BulletA                   12:06.03    3   
  7 Rowe, Madeline            99 0105 Walsh RC                  12:08.07    4   
  8 Tarascio, Sara            98 0105 BulletA                   12:08.45    5   
  9 Dunleavy, Sara            98 0105 FairfieA                  12:08.70    6   
 10 Meyer, Michaela           98 0105 BulletA                   12:10.20    7   
 11 Oemcke, Katelyn           99 0105 BulletA                   12:20.09    8   
 12 Selfors, Bridget          99 Unattached CT                  12:26.82  
 13 Gleysteen, Emma           98 0105 FairfieA                  12:30.72    9   
 14 Studdert, Kaleigh         98 0105 BulletA                   12:32.61   10   
 15 Dougherty, Hannah         98 0105 FairfieA                  12:33.80   11   
 16 Swomley, Maggie           98 0105 LitchfiA                  12:36.04   12   
 17 Begg, Molly               98 0105 Newtown                   12:36.35  
 18 Radziewicz, Sarah         99 0105 FairfieA                  12:36.69   13   
 19 Allen, Hannah             98 0105 FairfieA                  12:40.84   14   
 20 Orben, Grace              98 0105 FairfieA                  12:44.85   15   
 21 Zima, Bridget             98 0105 New Fai                   12:46.97  
 22 Mellin, Nina              99 0105 Wilton RC                 12:49.22  
 23 Nicholas, Cyrene          98 0105 Walsh RC                  12:49.89   16   
 24 Bassett, Kara             99 0105 St Bernard                12:51.89   17   
 25 Errichetti, Siena         99 0105 LitchfiA                  12:54.08   18   
 26 Matthews, Alexandra       99 0105 BulletB                   12:58.71  
 27 King, Allison             98 0105 LitchfiA                  12:59.80   19   
 28 Danay, Kateri             98 0105 LitchfiA                  13:01.17   20   
 29 Gilman, Morgan            99 0105 Walsh RC                  13:05.43   21   
 30 Gralton, Erin             99 0105 St Bernard                13:08.08   22   
 31 McGregor, Kelsey          98 0105 LitchfiA                  13:12.18   23   
 32 Meehan, Corrine           98 0105 St Bernard                13:13.78   24   
 33 Morse, Caroline           98 0105 South WA                  13:28.56   25   
 34 Bysiewicz, Raissi         98 0105 Walsh RC                  13:29.72   26   
 35 Appleton, Emily           99 0105 South WA                  13:30.57   27   
 36 Theleen, Kim              98 0105 BulletA                   13:36.28   28   
 37 Kyriakides, Cleo          98 0105 Walsh RC                  13:40.61   29   
 38 Hernandez, Isabella       99 Unattached CT                  13:46.23  
 39 Gebbia-Richards, Daisy    98 0105 FairfieA                  13:49.08   30   
 40 Kuczo, Jenna              98 0105 FairfieB                  13:50.36  
 41 Bysiewicz, Isabel         98 0105 Walsh RC                  13:51.27   31   
 42 Hennessy, Saoirse         98 0105 New Fai                   14:01.34  
 43 Hall, Madeline            99 0105 LitchfiA                  14:03.78   32   
 44 Newbury, Jessica          98 0105 LitchfiA                  14:06.36   33   
 45 Onze, Nicole              99 0105 BulletB                   14:07.99  
 46 Yaroscak, Courtney        99 0105 New Fai                   14:08.80  
 47 Eichhorn, Anna            98 0105 Wilton RC                 14:20.23  
 48 Coleman, Roisin           98 0105 South WA                  14:21.43   34   
 49 Thayer, Olivia            99 0105 St Bernard                14:25.01   35   
 50 Appleton, Madeline        98 0105 South WA                  14:31.86   36   
 51 Wilson, Elizabeth         98 0105 LitchfiA                  14:41.87   37   
 52 Walsh, Tilly              98 0105 Wilton RC                 14:42.65  
 53 MacDonald, Sophie         98 0105 LitchfiA                  14:43.09  
 54 Parker, Alexis            99 0105 St Bernard                14:44.93   38   
 55 Moisan, Jillian           98 0105 LitchfiB                  15:00.47  
 56 Robert, Naomi             98 0105 LitchfiB                  15:03.87  
 57 Morrow, Corinne           99 0105 LitchfiA                  15:05.45  
 58 Robles, Arielle           99 0105 South WA                  16:12.79   39   
 59 Radziewicz, Isabelle      99 0105 FairfieB                  16:41.33  
 
Event 4  3k Run CC Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Rautter, Michael          98 0105 FairfieA                  10:27.60    1   
  2 Gralton, Connor           98 0105 St Bernard                10:42.54  
  3 Oe, Sebastian             98 0105 The Gre                   10:47.66  
  4 Smith, Grehson            98 0105 BulletA                   11:10.90    2   
  5 Gibbons, James            98 0105 BulletA                   11:11.61    3   
  6 Donaher, Ivan             98 0105 Newtown                   11:18.81  
  7 Valalik, Bradley          98 0105 Walsh RC                  11:20.25    4   
  8 Breene, Aaron             99 0105 Wilton RC                 11:23.39  
  9 Cohen, Trevonn            98 0105 New Hav                   11:24.28  
 10 Otten, Jake               99 0105 FairfieA                  11:24.82    5   
 11 Brisman, William          99 0105 FairfieA                  11:25.79    6   
 12 Zannis, Nicholas          98 Unattached CT                  11:28.71  
 13 Wolf, Jordan              98 0105 South WA                  11:29.98  
 14 Donnelly, David           98 0105 Walsh RC                  11:31.25    7   
 15 Mangini, Chris            99 0105 LitchfiA                  11:34.92    8   
 16 Hermann, Quinn            99 0105 FairfieA                  11:35.34    9   
 17 Gaffney, Scott            99 0105 BulletA                   11:35.55   10   
 18 Harro, Troy               98 0105 New Fai                   11:39.71   11   
 19 Opsal, Alec               98 0105 New Fai                   11:44.34   12   
 20 Palmer, Calvin            99 0105 LitchfiA                  11:48.14   13   
 21 Brayton, Thomas           98 0105 LitchfiA                  11:53.04   14   
 22 Slack, Evan               98 0105 Walsh RC                  11:56.65   15   
 23 Kozakiewicz, Sam          98 0105 Wilton RC                 11:58.63  
 24 Flores, Sev               98 0105 New Fai                   11:59.28   16   
 25 Madelung, Owen            98 0105 Walsh RC                  12:00.59   17   
 26 Woodward, Gavin           99 0105 LitchfiA                  12:00.96  
 27 Healey, Luke              99 Unattached CT                  12:05.97  
 28 Epstein, Kyle             99 0105 FairfieA                  12:07.29   18   
 29 Wihbey, Peter             98 0105 LitchfiA                  12:08.11   19   
 30 Tratnyek, John            99 Unattached CT                  12:11.50  
 31 Giglia, Max               98 0105 Wilton RC                 12:19.49  
 32 Sledzieski, Samuel        98 0105 BulletA                   12:21.80   20   
 33 Pereira, Shadow           98 0105 LitchfiA                  12:23.49   21   
 34 Smith, Harrison           99 0105 Walsh RC                  12:25.36   22   
 35 McGilicuddy, Michael      99 0105 BulletA                   12:29.78   23   
 36 Rose, James               98 Unattached CT                  12:30.14  
 37 Biron, Alexander          98 0105 South WA                  12:37.16  
 38 Perrotti, John            99 0105 Walsh RC                  12:48.60   24   
 39 Ritzenhoff, Jan-Philipp   98 0105 LitchfiB                  12:49.27  
 40 Mariotti, Spencer         98 0105 Walsh RC                  12:59.64   25   
 41 Orben, Ted                99 0105 FairfieA                  13:05.36   26   
 42 Ruggles, Neil             98 0105 New Fai                   13:10.08   27   
 43 Wojnoski, Matthew         98 0105 FairfieA                  13:11.43   28   
 44 Berrafati, Joseph         99 0105 Wilton RC                 13:20.95  
 45 Kenny, Andrew             98 0105 New Fai                   13:47.16   29   
 46 Shipp, Kevin              98 0105 LitchfiA                  13:50.31   30   
 47 Feeley, Jack              99 0105 St Bernard                14:01.94  
 48 Ruggles, Keith            98 0105 New Fai                   14:05.70   31   
 49 Lebel, Julian             99 0105 BulletA                   14:06.22   32   
 50 Marquez, Evyn             99 0105 St Bernard                14:15.04  
 51 Stewart, Alexander        99 Unattached CT                  14:40.45  
 52 Keller, James             99 0105 LitchfiA                  14:51.03   33   
 53 Satkowski, Thomas         98 0105 BulletA                   14:56.35   34   
 54 Garden, Justin            98 0105 New Fai                   17:38.34   35   
 
Event 5  4k Run CC Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Olsen, Sabrina            96 0105 LitchfiA                  15:32.62    1   
  2 Springhorn, Hannah        97 0105 New Hav                   15:39.76  
  3 Rosow, Rachael            96 0105 LitchfiA                  16:14.78    2   
  4 Glass, Samantha           96 0105 LitchfiA                  16:22.80    3   
  5 Gibbons, Erin             96 0105 BulletA                   16:24.69    4   
  6 Blair, MacKenzie          96 0105 LitchfiA                  16:32.59    5   
  7 Oemcke, Lauren            97 0105 BulletA                   16:54.05    6   
  8 Martin, Michela           96 0105 Connect                   16:56.61    7   
  9 Mappa, Roey               97 0105 FairfieA                  16:59.86    8   
 10 Gaffney, Kelly            96 0105 BulletA                   17:07.06    9   
 11 Hudson, Hannah            96 0105 BulletA                   17:07.70   10   
 12 Buckridge, Emma           97 0105 St Bernard                17:10.36  
 13 Flay, Sophie              96 0105 FairfieA                  17:25.14   11   
 14 Jacobi, Catherine         97 0105 FairfieA                  17:26.39   12   
 15 Rautter, Sabrina          97 Unattached CT                  17:31.74  
 16 Reilly, Sarah             97 0105 FairfieA                  17:39.15   13   
 17 Wilson, Olivia            96 0105 FalRunCl                  17:40.30   14   
 18 Price, Madiline           96 0105 FalRunCl                  17:50.29   15   
 19 Loiselle, Hannah          97 0105 BulletA                   17:52.24   16   
 20 Hall, Kelsey              97 0105 LitchfiA                  17:54.93   17   
 21 Iannone, Colleen          96 0105 LitchfiA                  17:56.26   18   
 22 Kaufman, Rebecca          96 0105 Connect                   17:56.80   19   
 23 Butler, Morgane           97 0105 St Bernard                18:02.24  
 24 Battipaglia, Sarah        97 0105 New Fai                   18:03.38  
 25 Consolo, Sara             97 0105 Walsh RC                  18:09.00  
 26 Binney, Rachel            97 0105 Wilton RC                 18:11.97  
 27 Bishop, Shaana            97 0105 Walsh RC                  18:12.88  
 28 Longacre, Caroline        97 0105 LitchfiB                  18:20.15  
 29 Mahoney, Kelly            96 0105 FalRunCl                  18:23.18   20   
 30 Schatz, Claudia           97 0105 New Hav                   18:27.84  
 31 Powers, Meghan            97 0105 Connect                   18:32.10   21   
 32 Maercklein, Erika         97 Unattached CT                  18:39.31  
 33 Fidaleo, Kaleigh          97 0105 FairfieA                  18:40.96   22   
 34 Lewis, Emily              97 Unattached CT                  18:41.68  
 35 Epstein, Leah             96 0105 FairfieA                  18:42.98   23   
 36 Jacobi, Lauren            96 0105 FairfieA                  18:43.21   24   
 37 Bysiewicz, Sophie         96 0105 Walsh RC                  19:02.53  
 38 Jacobi, Jennifer          97 0105 Connect                   19:10.05   25   
 39 Barnes, Anna              97 0105 Connect                   19:13.31   26   
 40 Teskey, Christen          97 0105 St Bernard                19:16.88  
 41 Bastianich, Olivia        97 0105 The Gre                   19:25.99  
 42 Ellis, Grace              96 Unattached CT                  19:27.31  
 43 Kuczo, Amanda             97 0105 FairfieB                  19:28.94  
 44 Murphy, Kathleen          00 Unattached CT                  19:34.70  
 45 Fitzpatrick, Molly        97 0105 New Fai                   19:37.23  
 46 Coughlin, Kelly           97 0105 Newtown                   19:41.48  
 47 Lipski, Natalie           97 0105 LitchfiB                  20:05.10  
 48 Coughlin, Jessica         97 0105 Newtown                   20:12.33  
 49 Massey, Katherine         97 0105 Walsh RC                  20:22.45  
 50 Haroche, Juliette         97 0105 The Gre                   20:30.40  
 51 Cascella, Megan           97 0105 BulletA                   20:49.77   27   
 52 Mayeda, Grace             97 0105 St Bernard                21:13.96  
 53 Booth, Caroline           97 0105 New Hav                   21:26.29  
 54 Bria, Carly               96 0105 FairfieB                  21:32.55  
 55 Ercoli, Sarah             96 0105 LitchfiB                  22:46.86  
 56 Wargo, Julia              96 0105 FalRunCl                  22:57.21   28   
 57 Gaston, Sophie            97 0105 Wilton RC                 23:30.54  
 58 Blackwell, Gillian        96 0105 FalRunCl                  23:52.01   29   
 59 Murphy, Bridget           97 Unattached CT                  24:32.04  
 60 Mariani, Lucy             97 0105 LitchfiA                  26:27.45   30   
 
Event 6  4k Run CC Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Ostberg, Alexander        97 0105 Wilton RC                 13:46.25    1   
  2 Stoker, Michael           97 0105 South WA                  14:19.07    2   
  3 Goslin, Cooper            96 0105 South WA                  14:27.41    3   
  4 Brown, Spencer            97 0105 Wilton RC                 14:37.85    4   
  5 Schumacher, Daniel        97 0105 BulletA                   14:45.92  
  6 Morrow, Jackson           97 0105 LitchfiA                  14:46.25    5   
  7 Esteve, Alex              96 0105 ColchesterC               14:49.89    6   
  8 Oconnell, Riley           96 Unattached CT                  14:53.34  
  9 Gasta, Ethan              96 0105 South WA                  14:55.66    7   
 10 Baldi, Nathaniel          96 0105 ColchesterC               14:56.95    8   
 11 Levins, Connor            97 0105 LitchfiA                  14:57.71    9   
 12 Cheney, Alexander         97 0105 South WA                  15:00.80   10   
 13 Corso, Clint              97 0105 Wilton RC                 15:04.78   11   
 14 Murphy, James             96 Unattached CT                  15:07.74  
 15 Londregan, Ryan           96 0105 St Bernard                15:07.98   12   
 16 Willsey, Billy            96 0105 South WA                  15:14.12   13   
 17 Alvarado, Christian       96 Unattached CT                  15:20.24  
 18 Halloran, Patrick         96 0105 St Bernard                15:20.92   14   
 19 Gannon, Tommy             96 0105 FairfieA                  15:24.01  
 20 Ray, Daniel               96 0105 South WA                  15:25.95   15   
 21 McMahon, Luke             96 0105 LitchfiA                  15:27.63   16   
 22 Connell, Ryan             97 0105 New Hav                   15:31.47  
 23 Arnold, Rodney            97 0105 New Hav                   15:33.26  
 24 Brown, Garrett            96 0105 South WA                  15:41.23   17   
 25 D'Amico, Nathan           97 0105 New Hav                   15:43.87  
 26 Cascella, Mitchell        97 0105 BulletA                   15:54.46  
 27 Realander, Ethan          97 Unattached CT                  15:57.61  
 28 Opsal, Evan               96 0105 New Fai                   16:01.68  
 29 Karsmarski, Owen          96 0105 New Hav                   16:02.71  
 30 Mulliken, James           96 Unattached CT                  16:05.36  
 31 Couture, Hayden           97 0105 ColchesterC               16:05.58   18   
 32 Pastore, Samuel           96 Unattached CT                  16:06.92  
 33 Perrotti, John            99 0105 Walsh RC                  16:18.88   19   
 34 Waller, Griffin           97 0105 ColchesterC               16:20.18   20   
 35 Fiol, Aidan               96 0105 FairfieA                  16:20.70  
 36 Sinapi, Frank             97 0105 BulletA                   16:35.67  
 37 Hilton, Alec              96 Unattached CT                  16:38.26  
 38 Boudreau, Kevin           97 0105 South WA                  16:39.01   21   
 39 Rose, Charles             96 0105 St Bernard                16:44.06   22   
 40 Messersmith, Michael      97 0105 South WB                  16:47.33  
 41 Sullivan, Gregory         96 0105 Wilton RC                 16:58.16   23   
 42 Sanzari, Justin           96 0105 LitchfiA                  16:59.61   24   
 43 Janis, Alec               96 0105 Walsh RC                  17:00.68   25   
 44 Kinney, Raphael           96 Unattached CT                  17:00.90  
 45 Petrecca, Alexander       97 0105 FairfieA                  17:04.27  
 46 Pineda, Elijah            97 0105 LitchfiA                  17:05.35   26   
 47 Bracken, John             97 0105 LitchfiA                  17:06.67   27   
 48 Ayresta, Jimmy            96 Unattached CT                  17:08.58  
 49 Conte, Dean               97 0105 Walsh RC                  17:14.32   28   
 50 Moniz, Nicholas           96 0105 LitchfiA                  17:21.83   29   
 51 Mariotti, Jackson         96 0105 Walsh RC                  17:31.91   30   
 52 Crist, George             97 0105 The Gre                   17:50.90  
 53 Bis, Trevor               96 0105 ColchesterC               17:54.51   31   
 54 Pakalnis, Adam            97 0105 LitchfiA                  17:55.45   32   
 55 Lund, Matthew             96 0105 ColchesterC               18:13.18   33   
 56 Allan, Angus              96 0105 The Gre                   18:14.84  
 57 Gorman, John              96 0105 St Bernard                18:15.18   34   
 58 Bustos, William           97 0105 Walsh RC                  18:40.05   35   
 59 Burianek, Jonathan        97 0105 St Bernard                19:00.00   36   
 60 Hall, Hayden              97 0105 LitchfiA                  19:12.05  
 61 Otto, Kyle                97 0105 New Fai                   19:21.95  
 62 Dunn, Aodhan              97 0105 Walsh RC                  19:24.38   37   
 63 Coleman, Seamus           96 0105 South WA                  19:46.12  
 64 Denneen, Jack             97 0105 Wilton RC                 19:55.73   38   
 65 Yackovetsky, Peter        97 0105 St Bernard                20:07.51   39   
 66 Steel, Jake               96 0105 BulletA                   21:18.55  
 67 Gonzalez, Daniel          97 0105 New Fai                   21:21.00  
 
Event 7  5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Cilfone, Miranda          95 0105 Connect                   19:11.03  
  2 Jeffers, Abigail          94 0105 Connect                   19:16.50  
  3 Begg, Erin                94 Unattached CT                  19:39.43  
  4 Winchester, Nicole        95 0105 Connect                   19:50.87  
  5 Pakalnis, Erika           94 0105 LitchfiA                  20:21.23  
  6 Blackwell, Beatrice       95 0105 FalRunCl                  20:31.38    1   
  7 Winter, Emily             94 0105 FalRunCl                  20:31.96    2   
  8 Phillips, Helen           95 0105 FalRunCl                  20:58.38    3   
  9 Wall, Jacqueline          94 Unattached CT                  21:03.83  
 10 Kolf, Brielle             95 0105 FalRunCl                  21:10.17    4   
 11 Burns, Katie              94 Unattached CT                  21:16.97  
 12 Ravenola, Katie           94 0105 South WA                  21:22.03  
 13 McCartney, Kylie          94 0105 South WA                  21:35.61  
 14 Johnson, Christina        95 0105 FalRunCl                  21:58.23    5   
 15 Maltz, Rachel             95 Unattached CT                  22:02.73  
 16 Hull, Kristina            95 0105 LitchfiA                  27:09.91  
 
Event 8  5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Swomley, Calvin           94 0105 LitchfiA                  15:45.56    1   
  2 Madaffari, Chris          94 Unattached CT                  16:03.89  
  3 Raymond, Tyler            94 0105 LitchfiA                  16:23.20    2   
  4 Rossiter, Noah            94 Unattached CT                  16:25.38  
  5 Hoey, Quinton             95 0105 LitchfiA                  16:29.79    3   
  6 Hyonguk, Kim              94 Unattached CT                  16:55.98  
  7 Morse, Kevin              94 0105 South WA                  17:00.38  
  8 Stingle, John             94 0105 South WA                  17:27.65  
  9 Gannon, Ryan              95 0105 LitchfiA                  17:46.77    4   
 10 Greenlaw, Tanner          95 0105 LitchfiA                  17:55.13    5   
 11 Bingham, Justin           94 Unattached CT                  18:07.48  
 12 Rivard, Joshua            94 0105 LitchfiA                  18:12.23    6   
 13 Satkowsk, Matthew         95 0105 BulletA                   18:39.78  
 14 Geddes, Ricky             95 0105 LitchfiA                  19:03.93    7   
 15 Hubbert, Austin           95 Unattached CT                  19:45.01  
 16 Duperry, Justin           94 Unattached CT                  21:04.65  
 17 Begg, William             95 Unattached CT                  22:58.93  
 
Event 9  5k Run CC Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Earwaker, Andrea          93 0105 South WA                  20:13.00  
  2 Fauteux, Chantal          92 0105 South WA                  23:25.07  
 
Event 10  5k Run CC Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Grudev, Nicholas          93 Unattached CT                  15:36.79  
  2 Fields, Daniel            93 0105 South WA                  15:54.13  
  3 Bonazelli, Joseph         93 0105 South WA                  16:09.74  
  4 Klein, David              92 Unattached CT                  16:17.04  
  5 Perrino, John             93 Unattached CT                  16:39.64  
  6 Hoey, Nathan              93 0105 LitchfiA                  16:50.82  
  7 Ortega, Kevin             93 Unattached CT                  16:58.67  
  8 Shaw, Kyle                93 0105 South WA                  17:23.96  
  9 Gannon, Sean              92 0105 LitchfiA                  21:18.49  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec