Join/Renew Now

Schedule & Live Results

Results will be posted following the conclusion of each event. To view results, click on the age category.

View/hide key for age division codes

Tuesday, July 27, 2010
8:00 a.m. Heptathlon
100m Hurdles
High Jump
Shot Put
200m
IG
IG
IG
IG
IG
YW
YW
YW
YW
YW
day 1
9:00 Pentathlon
100m Hurdles
Shot Put
High Jump
Long Jump
800m/1500m
YG
YG
YG
YG
YG
YG
YB
YB
YB
YB
YB
YB
final
10:00 Decathlon
100m
Long Jump
Shot Put
High Jump
400m
IB
IB
IB
IB
IB
IB
YM
YM
YM
YM
YM
YM
day 1
10:45 2000m Steeplechase IG YW final
11:15 2000m Steeplechase IB YM final
11:45 3000m Race Walk YG final
12:45 p.m. 3000m Race Walk YB final
1:45 1500m Race Walk BG final
2:30 1500m Race Walk BB final
3:15 1500m Race Walk MG final
4:00 1500m Race Walk MB final
Wednesday, July 28, 2010
8:00 a.m. Decathlon
110m Hurdles
Discus Throw
Pole Vault
Javelin Throw
1500m
YM
YM
YM
YM
YM
YM
final
Heptathlon
Long Jump
Javelin Throw
800m
YW
YW
YW
YW
final
8:30 Pentathlon
80m Hurdles
Shot Put
High Jump
Long Jump
800m/1500m
MG
MG
MG
MG
MG
MG
MB
MB
MB
MB
MB
MB
final
9:00 Heptathlon
Long Jump
Javelin Throw
800m
IG
IG
IG
IG
final
3000m Race Walk IG YW final
10:30 Decathlon
110m Hurdles
Discus Throw
Pole Vault
Javelin Throw
1500m
IB
IB
IB
IB
IB
IB
final
11:00 3000m Race Walk IB YM final
12:00 p.m. Triathlon
Shot Put
High Jump
200m/400m
BG
BG
BG
BG
BB
BB
BB
BB
final
12:30 4x800m Relay MG MB final
1:30 4x800m Relay YG YB final
2:30 4x800m Relay IG IB final
3:30 4x800m Relay YW YM final
Thursday, July 29, 2010
8:00 a.m. 5000m YM final
Long Jump YG final
Triple Jump YM final
High Jump IG final
Javelin Throw MB final
Shot Put YM final
Discus Throw YB final
8:30 3000m IB final
9:00 800m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
9:30 Pole Vault YG final
11:30 200m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
12:00 p.m. Long Jump BG final
Triple Jump IB final
High Jump MG final
Javelin Throw BB final
Shot Put YW final
Discus Throw YG final
2:30 4x400m Relay BG BB 1st round
Pole Vault YB final
3:30 4x400m Relay MG MB 1st round
4:00 Long Jump MB final
Triple Jump YB
High Jump YG final
Shot Put IB final
Discus Throw MG final
4:30 4x400m Relay YG YB 1st round
5:30 4x400m Relay IG IB 1st round
6:30 4x400m Relay YW YM 1st round
Friday, July 30, 2010
8:00 a.m. 100m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
Long Jump YB final
Triple Jump YG final
High Jump YW final
Javelin Throw MG final
Shot Put IG final
Discus Throw MB final
9:30 Pole Vault IG final
11:00 1500m YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
12:00 p.m. Long Jump MG final
Triple Jump IG final
High Jump IB final
Javelin Throw BG final
Shot Put BB final
Discus Throw YW final
12:30 400m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
2:30 Pole Vault YW final
3:30 4x100m Relay BG BB 1st round
4:00 4x100m Relay MG MB 1st round
Long Jump BB final
Triple Jump YW final
High Jump YM final
Javelin Throw YG final
Shot Put BG final
Discus Throw IB final
4:30 4x100m Relay YG YB 1st round
5:00 4x100m Relay IG IB 1st round
5:30 4x100m Relay YW YM 1st round
Saturday, July 31, 2010
8:00 a.m. 400m Hurdles IB YM 1st round
Long Jump YM final
High Jump BG final
Javelin Throw YW final
Shot Put MG final
Discus Throw IG final
8:45 400m Hurdles IG YW 1st round
9:30 200m Hurdles YG YB 1st round
Pole Vault IB final
10:00 3000m MG MB final
Disabled Shot Put Boys Girls exhibition
11:00 3000m YG YB final
12:00 p.m. 3000m IG YW final
Long Jump IB final
High Jump BB final
Javelin Throw IG final
Shot Put YB final
Discus Throw YM final
1:00 200m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
1:30 110m Hurdles IB YM 1st round
2:15 100m Hurdles IG YW 1st round
YB 1st round
YG 1st round
3:30 80m Hurdles MG MB 1st round
4:00 Long Jump YW final
High Jump MB final
Javelin Throw YB final
Shot Put YG final
Hammer Throw IG final
4:00 Disabled 800m (Wheelchair) Mixed Boys exhibition
Disabled 800m(Ambulatory) Boys Girls exhibition
800m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
4:45 4x100m Relay BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
Sunday, August 1, 2010
8:00 a.m. Long Jump IG final
High Jump YB final
Shot Put MB final
Hammer Throw YW final
9:00 100m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
9:30 400m Hurdles IB YM final
Pole Vault YM final
9:45 400m Hurdles IG YW final
10:00 200m Hurdles YG YB final
10:15 1500m BG BB MG MB final
11:00 Javelin Throw IB final
Hammer Throw YM final
11:30 400m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
12:00 p.m. 1500m YG YB IG IB YW YM final
1:30 110m Hurdles IB YM final
1:45 100m Hurdles IG YW final
100m Hurdles YB final
100m Hurdles YG final
2:00 Javelin Throw YM final
Hammer Throw IB final
2:15 80m Hurdles MG MB final
2:30 4x400m Relay BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
Nike Hershey Visa BMW Chobani UCS Gatorade Rosetta Stone Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec