Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

7/8-11/2010 - Richmond, KY

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Starcher, Victoria           0551 Capital             16.02q  1.4  1 
  2 Carter, Maya                 0517 Paceset             17.02q  1.4  2 
  3 Trotman, Camille             0517 The Flying          17.07q  1.4  2 
  4 Roper, Cariyah               0517 Cincinn             17.21q  1.4  1 
  5 Tillman, Hayle               0517 Total E             17.55q  1.4  1 
  6 Rembert, Kasia               0517 New Wor             17.93q  1.4  2 
  7 Powell, Jaida                0551 Capital             18.19q  1.4  2 
  8 Taylor, Sydni                0541 Louisvi             18.27q  1.4  1 
  9 Wagner, Jacklyn              0551 Capital             20.72   1.4  2 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Starcher, Victoria           0551 Capital             15.49   NWI 
  2 Roper, Cariyah               0517 Cincinn             17.39   NWI 
  3 Carter, Maya                 0517 Paceset             17.59   NWI 
  4 Powell, Jaida                0551 Capital             17.60   NWI 
  5 Tillman, Hayle               0517 Total E             17.64   NWI 
  6 Rembert, Kasia               0517 New Wor             18.18   NWI 
  7 Taylor, Sydni                0541 Louisvi             18.71   NWI 
  8 Wagner, Jacklyn              0551 Capital             20.20   NWI 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Starcher, Victoria           0551 Capital           1:16.34   2 
  2 Powell, Jaida                0551 Capital           1:24.55   2 
  3 Rembert, Kasia               0517 New Wor           1:29.14   2 
  4 Burks, Lazia                 0517 Northwe           1:30.34   2 
  5 Carter, Maya                 0517 Paceset           1:34.37   2 
  6 Wright, Zyria                0517 Northwe           1:34.73   2 
  7 Pitts, Faith                 0517 Paceset           1:39.65   2 
  8 Wagner, Jacklyn              0551 Capital           1:46.19   2 
  9 Langford, Mayzie             0551 Capital           1:53.67   2 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barham, Nathan               0551 Capital             15.34q  2.0  1 
  2 Harewood, Deshaun            0517 Northwe             15.53q  2.0  1 
  3 Menifee, Daniel              0517 Paceset             15.74q  2.0  2 
  4 Moore, Rod                   0517 Northwe             16.15q  2.0  2 
  5 Carter, Myles                0517 Paceset             16.42q  2.0  2 
  6 Williams, Alexander          0517 Northwe             16.94q  2.0  1 
  7 Washington, Kaleb            0517 Total E             17.01q  2.0  1 
  8 Hodge, Hunter                0541 Louisvi             17.30q  2.0  2 
  9 Castro, Noah                 0551 Capital             17.51   2.0  2 
 10 Lowery, Casey                0551 Capital             17.77   2.0  1 
 11 Lewin, George                0551 Capital             17.80   2.0  1 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Barham, Nathan               0551 Capital             15.19  +0.0 
  2 Harewood, Deshaun            0517 Northwe             15.50  +0.0 
  3 Menifee, Daniel              0517 Paceset             15.52  +0.0 
  4 Carter, Myles                0517 Paceset             16.37  +0.0 
  5 Moore, Rod                   0517 Northwe             16.38  +0.0 
  6 Williams, Alexander          0517 Northwe             16.74  +0.0 
  7 Washington, Kaleb            0517 Total E             16.91  +0.0 
  8 Hodge, Hunter                0541 Louisvi             16.93  +0.0 
 
Event 52  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barham, Nathan               0551 Capital           1:14.73   1 
  2 Harewood, Deshaun            0517 Northwe           1:15.00   1 
  3 Lowery, Casey                0551 Capital           1:25.08   2 
  4 Hodge, Hunter                0541 Louisvi           1:25.36   1 
  5 Carter, Myles                0517 Paceset           1:26.12   1 
  6 Newton, Cameron              0517 Paceset           1:26.15   1 
  7 Menifee, Daniel              0517 Paceset           1:26.19   1 
  8 Yates, Jackson               0517 The Flying        1:26.27   1 
  9 Franz, Matthew               0517 New Wor           1:26.75   1 
 10 Castro, Noah                 0551 Capital           1:26.94   1 
 11 Ralston, Trey                0541 Unattached        1:28.27   2 
 12 Bruer, Tyler                 0551 Capital           1:56.09   2 
 
Event 54  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ewert, Connor                0517 Miami V           6:22.56  
  2 Laprad, Luke                 0519 Unattached        6:23.38  
  3 Yates, Jackson               0517 The Flying        6:39.04  
  4 Castro, Noah                 0551 Capital           6:59.32  
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Amariah              0517 Paceset             14.58Q  0.1  2 
  2 Saffold, Jordan              0517 Total E             15.06Q  0.5  1 
  3 Teague, Tiara                0517 New Wor             14.84q  0.1  2 
  4 Goodman, Serenity            0517 Dayton              15.60q  0.1  2 
  5 Kinsey, Teddi                0518 Unattached          16.28q  0.5  1 
  6 Acey, Cara                   0541 Lake Cu             17.37q  0.5  1 
  7 Bizzi, Madison               0518 Unattached          17.68q  0.1  2 
  8 Harmon, Nevaeh               0551 Capital             19.98q  0.5  1 
  9 Lewis, Alison                0541 Lake Cu             20.65   0.5  1 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Amariah              0517 Paceset             14.55   0.6 
  2 Saffold, Jordan              0517 Total E             14.87   0.6 
  3 Teague, Tiara                0517 New Wor             14.90   0.6 
  4 Goodman, Serenity            0517 Dayton              15.46   0.6 
  5 Kinsey, Teddi                0518 Unattached          16.35   0.6 
  6 Acey, Cara                   0541 Lake Cu             17.09   0.6 
  7 Bizzi, Madison               0518 Unattached          17.36   0.6 
  8 Harmon, Nevaeh               0551 Capital             20.19   0.6 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Thomas, Amariah              0517 Paceset             30.36  -2.1 
  2 Saffold, Jordan              0517 Total E             30.91  -2.1 
  3 Teague, Tiara                0517 New Wor             33.22  -2.1 
  4 Ward, Nina                   0517 Cincinn             33.24  -2.1 
  5 Deas, Shynae                 0517 Team Oh             33.85  -2.1 
  6 Perry, Kailee                0541 Unattached          37.58  -2.1 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Amariah              0517 Paceset           1:11.42  
  2 Stewart, Tyrianna            0517 New Wor           1:14.34  
  3 Jackson, Karah               0517 Northwe           1:14.39  
  4 Bess, Breyanna               0517 Total E           1:14.52  
  5 Bizzi, Madison               0518 Unattached        1:40.75  
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deas, Shynae                 0517 Team Oh           2:47.29  
  2 Stewart, Tyrianna            0517 New Wor           2:48.70  
  3 Bess, Breyanna               0517 Total E           2:49.47  
  4 Ewert, Taylor                0517 Miami V           2:50.61  
  5 Olverson, Olivia             0517 Team Oh           3:07.57  
  6 Perry, Kailee                0541 Unattached        3:09.78  
  7 Acey, Cara                   0541 Lake Cu           3:20.49  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deas, Shynae                 0517 Team Oh           5:56.56  
  2 Laprad, Elisabeth            0519 Unattached        6:06.64  
  3 Grendi, Renee                0541 Unattached        6:20.91  
  4 Perry, Kailee                0541 Unattached        6:25.26  
  5 Olverson, Olivia             0517 Team Oh           6:30.84  
  6 Wilcoxson, Odera             0517 Dayton            7:06.82  
 
Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ewert, Taylor                0517 Miami V          11:15.30  
  2 Maples, Tamara               0518 Unified          12:03.50  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0517 Total Effect Sports Acade  'A'                 1:07.59  
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0517 Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                       6:17.80  
 
Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hyme, Karissa                0517 Ww TC               1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ellinger, Lauren             0517 Ww TC               3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  2 Teague, Tiara                0517 New Wor             3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
  3 Kinsey, Teddi                0518 Unattached          3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
  4 Wilson, Lauren               0517 Ww TC               3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
  5 Acey, Cara                   0541 Lake Cu             2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
  6 Bizzi, Madison               0518 Unattached          2.42m   NWI   7-11.25 
  7 Borton, Anna                 0517 Wilming             2.27m   NWI   7-05.50 
  8 Lewis, Alison                0541 Lake Cu             1.80m   NWI   5-11.00 
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Alayah             0517 Ww TC               5.79m   19-00.00 
  2 Bess, Amya                   0517 Unattached          5.74m   18-10.00 
  3 Manigault, Marley            0517 Cincinn             5.71m   18-09.00 
  4 Cook, Betsy                  0519 Unattached          5.35m   17-06.75 
  5 Hyme, Karissa                0517 Ww TC               4.86m   15-11.50 
  6 Kinsey, Teddi                0518 Unattached          4.74m   15-06.75 
  7 Burks, Jahnae                0517 Northwe             4.43m   14-06.50 
  8 Ellinger, Lauren             0517 Ww TC               4.00m   13-01.50 
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cook, Betsy                  0519 Unattached         22.13m      72-07 
  2 Manigault, Marley            0517 Cincinn            14.47m      47-06 
  3 Burks, Jahnae                0517 Northwe            10.85m      35-07 
  4 Bess, Amya                   0517 Unattached          9.88m      32-05 
  5 Maples, Tamara               0518 Unified             8.50m      27-11 
  6 Ellinger, Lauren             0517 Ww TC               8.36m      27-05 
  7 Schoepflin, Lauren           0517 Unattached          5.98m      19-07 
  8 Harmon, Nevaeh               0551 Capital             5.92m      19-05 
 
Event 112  Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hyme, Karissa                0517 Ww TC                 388  
  2 Burks, Jahnae                0517 Northwe               203  
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hyme, Karissa                0517 Ww TC               4.46m   14-07.75    175
  2 Burks, Jahnae                0517 Northwe             4.25m   13-11.50    162
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hyme, Karissa                0517 Ww TC               1.05m    3-05.25    180
  2 Burks, Jahnae                0517 Northwe             0.84m    2-09.00     35
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hyme, Karissa                0517 Ww TC               39.66   NWI     33
  2 Burks, Jahnae                0517 Northwe             41.37   NWI      6
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Jontavese             0551 Capital             14.27Q  1.5  2 
  2 King, Percy                  0517 Total E             14.82Q  1.7  1 
  3 Moore-Ford, Dontavis         0517 Dayton              14.83q  1.7  1 
  4 Russell, Shahid              0517 Paceset             14.98q  1.5  2 
  5 Bartleson, Landen            0541 Unattached          15.00q  1.7  1 
  6 Rembert, Damitric            0517 New Wor             15.19q  1.5  2 
  7 Simms, Trent                 0517 Toledo              15.20q  1.5  2 
  8 Mason, Joshua                0517 Northwe             15.21q  1.7  1 
  9 Cohen, Zachary               0551 Capital             16.49   1.5  2 
 10 Cobb, Cordell                0518 Unattached          16.62   1.7  1 
 11 Bruer, Avery                 0551 Capital             19.03   1.7  1 
 12 Langford, Adrian             0551 Capital             19.03   1.7  1 
 13 Brown, Xavier                0551 Capital             19.42   1.5  2 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Jontavese             0551 Capital             14.23  +0.0 
  2 King, Percy                  0517 Total E             14.77  +0.0 
  3 Russell, Shahid              0517 Paceset             14.87  +0.0 
  4 Rembert, Damitric            0517 New Wor             14.91  +0.0 
  5 Bartleson, Landen            0541 Unattached          15.11  +0.0 
  6 Moore-Ford, Dontavis         0517 Dayton              15.23  +0.0 
  7 Simms, Trent                 0517 Toledo              15.48  +0.0 
  8 Mason, Joshua                0517 Northwe             15.81  +0.0 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Jontavese             0551 Capital             30.54Q -1.5  1 
  2 Moore-Ford, Dontavis         0517 Dayton              31.59Q +0.0  2 
  3 Robinson, Tyrek              0517 Total E             31.75q -1.5  1 
  4 Street, Christopher          0517 Paceset             31.79q -1.5  1 
  5 Russell, Shahid              0517 Paceset             31.94q +0.0  2 
  6 Cohen, Zachary               0551 Capital             32.74q +0.0  2 
  7 Cobb, Cordell                0518 Unattached          35.12q +0.0  2 
  8 Frazier, Isaiah              0517 Dayton              35.74q +0.0  2 
  9 Harshbarger, Aiden           0551 Tri-Sta             48.69  +0.0  2 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Jontavese             0551 Capital             29.47   NWI 
  2 Street, Christopher          0517 Paceset             30.99   NWI 
  3 Moore-Ford, Dontavis         0517 Dayton              31.33   NWI 
  4 Robinson, Tyrek              0517 Total E             31.43   NWI 
  5 Russell, Shahid              0517 Paceset             32.40   NWI 
  6 Frazier, Isaiah              0517 Dayton              33.91   NWI 
  7 Cobb, Cordell                0518 Unattached          36.24   NWI 
  8 Cohen, Zachary               0551 Capital             37.94   NWI 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Jontavese             0551 Capital           1:08.62  
  2 Rembert, Damitric            0517 New Wor           1:13.86  
  3 Prewitt, Jessie              0517 Total E           1:14.90  
  4 Hatcher, Calvin              0517 Northwe           1:21.11  
  5 Humel, Lucas                 0541 Unattached        1:25.36  
  6 Langford, Adrian             0551 Capital           1:32.44  
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rembert, Damitric            0517 New Wor           2:48.20  
  2 Williams, Trenton            0551 Capital           2:50.61  
  3 Williams, Xander             0517 Unattached        2:53.74  
  4 Angle, Kaleb                 0551 Tri-Sta           2:58.70  
  5 Hess, Ethan                  0551 Tri-Sta           3:22.68  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gemmaka, Garrett             0517 Miami V           5:30.19  
  2 Williams, Xander             0517 Unattached        5:54.78  
  3 Williams, Trenton            0551 Capital           5:57.15  
  4 Humel, Lucas                 0541 Unattached        6:09.18  
  5 Angle, Kaleb                 0551 Tri-Sta           6:17.58  
  6 Hess, Ethan                  0551 Tri-Sta           6:46.34  
  7 Carney, Noah                 0551 Capital           6:50.94  
  8 Schoepflin, Timothy          0517 Unattached        7:54.43  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0517 Total Effect Sports Acade  'A'                 1:04.77  
  2 0551 Capital City Striders  'A'                     1:13.96  
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0517 Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                       5:46.28  
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barrett, Jaden               0551 Capital             0.96m    3-01.75  o + no misses
  2 Ford, Canon                  0517 Wilming            J0.96m    3-01.75  xo + 2 misses
  3 Freshour, Zion               0551 Capital            J0.96m    3-01.75  xxo + 2 misses
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Milton, Devin                0517 Cincinn             3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
  2 Gemmaka, Garrett             0517 Miami V             3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
  3 Cobb, Cordell                0518 Unattached          2.99m   NWI   9-09.75  2nd 2.98
  4 Williams, Jamal              0517 New Wor            J2.99m   NWI   9-09.75  2nd 2.89
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Freshour, Zion               0551 Capital             6.59m   21-07.50 
  2 Milton, Devin                0517 Cincinn             5.89m   19-04.00 
  3 Smoot, Darrell               0517 New Wor             5.33m   17-06.00 
  4 Barrett, Jaden               0551 Capital             5.29m   17-04.25 
  5 Tennant, Aaron               0517 Ww TC               5.17m   16-11.50 
  6 Brown, Xavier                0551 Capital             4.85m   15-11.00 
  7 McFadden, Nicholas           0517 Ww TC               4.08m   13-04.75 
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gemmaka, Garrett             0517 Miami V            24.80m      81-04 
  2 Schoepflin, Timothy          0517 Unattached         18.20m      59-08 
  3 Smoot, Darrell               0517 New Wor            13.99m      45-11 
  4 Williams, Jamal              0517 New Wor            12.97m      42-07 
  5 Brown, Xavier                0551 Capital            12.08m      39-07 
  6 Barrett, Jaden               0551 Capital             9.59m      31-05 
 
Event 162  Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freshour, Zion               0551 Capital               355  
  2 Barrett, Jaden               0551 Capital               279  
  3 Milburne, Lanse              0541 Louisvi               265  
  4 Milburn, Jes                 0541 Louisvi               143  
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Freshour, Zion               0551 Capital             6.94m   22-09.25    304
  2 Barrett, Jaden               0551 Capital             5.44m   17-10.25    216
  3 Milburne, Lanse              0541 Louisvi             4.95m   16-03.00    188
  4 Milburn, Jes                 0541 Louisvi             3.66m   12-00.25    115
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Milburne, Lanse              0541 Louisvi             0.99m    3-03.00     77
  2 Barrett, Jaden               0551 Capital             0.96m    3-01.75     63
  3 Freshour, Zion               0551 Capital             0.93m    3-00.50     51
  4 Milburn, Jes                 0541 Louisvi             0.87m    2-10.25     28
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barrett, Jaden               0551 Capital           1:35.52  
  2 Freshour, Zion               0551 Capital           1:38.34  
  3 Milburn, Jes                 0541 Louisvi           1:54.18  
  4 Milburne, Lanse              0541 Louisvi           2:01.22  
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Amira                 0517 Cincinn             13.48Q  2.0  1 
  2 Johnson, Alana               0517 Toledo              13.88Q  0.6  2 
  3 Rollins, Jewel               0517 Toledo              14.01q  0.6  2 
  4 Lopez, Gana                  0517 Paceset             14.06q  2.0  1 
  5 Robinson, Eryka              0517 Northwe             14.17q  2.0  1 
  6 Dunham, Aaliyah              0551 Capital             14.77q  2.0  1 
  7 Dager, Catherine             0519 Unattached          14.82q  0.6  2 
  8 Lindsay, Alia                0518 Unified             15.29q  0.6  2 
  9 Hall, Jerjay                 0551 Capital             15.33   2.0  1 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Amira                 0517 Cincinn             13.30   0.7 
  2 Johnson, Alana               0517 Toledo              13.77   0.7 
  3 Rollins, Jewel               0517 Toledo              13.86   0.7 
  4 Robinson, Eryka              0517 Northwe             13.98   0.7 
  5 Lopez, Gana                  0517 Paceset             14.01   0.7 
  6 Dager, Catherine             0519 Unattached          14.47   0.7 
  7 Dunham, Aaliyah              0551 Capital             14.76   0.7 
  8 Lindsay, Alia                0518 Unified             15.23   0.7 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Emily                 0518 Unattached          28.45Q -0.4  2 
  2 Davis, Amira                 0517 Cincinn             28.62Q +0.0  1 
  3 Johnson, Alana               0517 Toledo              28.83q -0.4  2 
  4 Dotson, Kara                 0517 Toledo              29.55q -0.4  2 
  5 Robinson, Eryka              0517 Northwe             29.57q +0.0  1 
  6 Rollins, Jewel               0517 Toledo              29.61q +0.0  1 
  7 Cannon, Destini              0519 Elite P             32.27q +0.0  1 
  8 Lindsay, Alia                0518 Unified             32.84q +0.0  1 
  9 Hall, Jerjay                 0551 Capital             33.27  -0.4  2 
 10 Barrett, Daja                0551 Capital             42.35  -0.4  2 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Emily                 0518 Unattached          28.02  -0.6 
  2 Davis, Amira                 0517 Cincinn             28.22  -0.6 
  3 Johnson, Alana               0517 Toledo              28.65  -0.6 
  4 Dotson, Kara                 0517 Toledo              28.69  -0.6 
  5 Robinson, Eryka              0517 Northwe             29.35  -0.6 
  6 Rollins, Jewel               0517 Toledo              29.63  -0.6 
  7 Lindsay, Alia                0518 Unified             33.70  -0.6 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dager, Catherine             0519 Unattached        1:07.07  
  2 Collier, Jadyn               0517 The Flying        1:08.89  
  3 Williams, Brianna            0517 Cincinn           1:09.99  
  4 Rollins, Jewel               0517 Toledo            1:13.10  
  5 Hall, Jerjay                 0551 Capital           1:19.72  
  6 Barrett, Daja                0551 Capital           1:39.94  
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Naylor, Nicolle              0517 Cincinn           2:48.44  
  2 Hyme, Samantha               0517 Ww TC             2:54.52  
  3 Stanley, Jaelyn              0517 Cincinn           2:56.56  
  4 Allen, Kyleana               0517 New Wor           3:08.24  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hyme, Samantha               0517 Ww TC             6:05.51  
  2 Mitchell, Elizabeth          0551 Tri-Sta           7:11.96  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burke, Lyndsey               0541 Unattached       12:18.65  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beal, Sydney                 0517 Miami V           8:37.40  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Collier, Jadyn               0517 The Flying          14.04   1.8 
  2 Dotson, Kara                 0517 Toledo              14.25   1.8 
  3 Cannon, Destini              0519 Elite P             18.43   1.8 
  4 Colbert, Kylan               0517 Dayton              18.56   1.8 
  5 Taylor, Kaylen               0517 Dayton              26.09   1.8 
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0517 Total Effect Sports Acade  'A'                   59.65  
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0517 Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                       5:30.68  
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dunham, Aaliyah              0551 Capital             1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Emily                 0518 Unattached          4.59m   1.9  15-00.75 
  2 Dager, Catherine             0519 Unattached          4.30m   2.6  14-01.25 
  3 Hyme, Samantha               0517 Ww TC               4.10m   1.6  13-05.50 
  4 Stanley, Jaelyn              0517 Cincinn             3.76m   1.0  12-04.00 
  5 Daugherty, Aaris             0517 Northwe             3.54m  +0.0  11-07.50 
  6 Robinson, Eryka              0517 Northwe             3.41m   2.8  11-02.25 
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Osborne-Butler, Cassidy      0551 Capital             9.99m   32-09.50 
  2 Henderson, Tayana            0517 Paceset             7.64m   25-00.75 
  3 McLaughlin, Kamryn           0517 Total E             6.82m   22-04.50 
  4 Murphy, Lindsey              0517 Wilming             5.66m   18-07.00 
  5 Barrett, Daja                0551 Capital             4.69m   15-04.75 
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Osborne-Butler, Cassidy      0551 Capital            20.21m      66-04 
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Henderson, Tayana            0517 Paceset            23.30m      76-05 
  2 Osborne-Butler, Cassidy      0551 Capital            15.81m      51-10 
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dotson, Kara                 0517 Toledo               2146  
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dotson, Kara                 0517 Toledo              14.74   NWI    743
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dotson, Kara                 0517 Toledo              5.37m   17-07.50    231
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dotson, Kara                 0517 Toledo              1.31m    4-03.50    419
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dotson, Kara                 0517 Toledo              4.15m   NWI  13-07.50    343
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dotson, Kara                 0517 Toledo            2:55.29     410
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walton, Louis                0517 Northwe             13.78q  1.1  1 
  2 White, Victor                0517 New Wor             13.84q  1.8  2 
  3 Pearson, London              0517 Total E             14.01q  1.8  2 
  4 Stallworth, Eugene           0517 Cincinn             14.30q  1.1  1 
  5 Barrett, Jayson              0551 Capital             14.50q  1.8  2 
  6 Richardson, Orinthous        0541 Louisvi             15.25q  1.8  2 
  7 Moore, Jordan                0551 Capital             15.96q  1.1  1 
  8 Waters, Trenell              0518 Unattached          16.44q  1.1  1 
  9 Manigault, Miles             0517 Cincinn             17.77   1.8  2 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Walton, Louis                0517 Northwe             13.67   0.7 
  2 Pearson, London              0517 Total E             13.90   0.7 
  3 White, Victor                0517 New Wor             13.91   0.7 
  4 Stallworth, Eugene           0517 Cincinn             14.07   0.7 
  5 Barrett, Jayson              0551 Capital             14.76   0.7 
  6 Waters, Trenell              0518 Unattached          16.09   0.7 
  7 Moore, Jordan                0551 Capital             16.10   0.7 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawrence, Wayne              0517 Flow St             28.96q -0.2 
  2 Dulin, Arrington             0517 New Wor             29.37q -0.2 
  3 White, Victor                0517 New Wor             29.76q -0.2 
  4 Pearson, London              0517 Total E             29.89q -0.2 
  5 Barrett, Jayson              0551 Capital             31.50q -0.2 
  6 Richardson, Orinthous        0541 Louisvi             32.59q -0.2 
  7 Armstrong, Robin             0551 Capital             32.96q -0.2 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawrence, Wayne              0517 Flow St             28.96  -0.2 
  2 Dulin, Arrington             0517 New Wor             29.37  -0.2 
  3 White, Victor                0517 New Wor             29.76  -0.2 
  4 Pearson, London              0517 Total E             29.89  -0.2 
  5 Barrett, Jayson              0551 Capital             31.50  -0.2 
  6 Richardson, Orinthous        0541 Louisvi             32.59  -0.2 
  7 Armstrong, Robin             0551 Capital             32.96  -0.2 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hence, Austin                0517 Paceset           1:03.65   1 
  2 Dulin, Arrington             0517 New Wor           1:04.92   1 
  3 Palmer, Dondre               0517 Paceset           1:08.69   1 
  4 Duncan, Adrian               0517 Northwe           1:10.96   1 
  5 Barrett, Jayson              0551 Capital           1:12.46   1 
  6 Armstrong, Robin             0551 Capital           1:15.88   1 
  7 Waters, Trenell              0518 Unattached        1:17.94   1 
  8 Moore, Jordan                0551 Capital           1:22.83   2 
  9 Castro, Braxton              0551 Capital           1:26.46   2 
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Samuel               0551 Capital           2:29.75  
  2 Ewert, Benjamin              0517 Miami V           2:37.92  
  3 Slones, James                0517 Paceset           2:46.59  
  4 Goodson, Seth                0517 New Wor           2:51.80  
  5 Waters, Trenell              0518 Unattached        2:59.83  
  6 Castro, Braxton              0551 Capital           3:23.92  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Samuel               0551 Capital           5:12.92  
  2 Ewert, Benjamin              0517 Miami V           5:23.54  
  3 Bruer, Carl                  0551 Capital           5:56.58  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Samuel               0551 Capital          10:53.60  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hence, Austin                0517 Paceset             13.98   0.7 
  2 Ringer, Kyle                 0517 Dayton              17.81   0.7 
  3 Tinker, Devon                0517 The Flying          18.12   0.7 
  4 Pergram, Taran               0517 Miami V             20.04   0.7 
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0517 Total Effect Sports Acade  'A'                 1:00.42  
 
Event 260  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0517 Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                      13:39.24  
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brookins, Kenneth            0517 Cincinn             1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Stallworth, Eugene           0517 Cincinn             1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Pergram, Taran               0517 Miami V             1.10m    3-07.25  o
  4 Duncan, Adrian               0517 Northwe            J1.10m    3-07.25  xxo
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hence, Austin                0517 Paceset             4.76m  -0.5  15-07.50 
  2 Ragland, Iman                0517 New Wor             4.39m   0.1  14-05.00 
  3 Duncan, Adrian               0517 Northwe             3.70m  +0.0  12-01.75 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garnett, Ramone              0551 Capital            11.10m   36-05.00 
  2 Guyett, Tyler                0517 Unattached         10.40m   34-01.50 
  3 Brant, Taylor                0517 Knight              8.42m   27-07.50  2nd 8.37
  4 Wilkin, Christian            0517 Unattached         J8.42m   27-07.50  2nd 8.28
  5 Davis, Benaiah               0517 Total E             6.68m   21-11.00 
  6 Andrews, Michael             0517 Northwe             5.89m   19-04.00 
  7 Crowhurst, Daniel            0541 Unattached          5.79m   19-00.00 
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Guyett, Tyler                0517 Unattached         22.40m      73-06 
  2 Lane, Nickolas               0517 Unattached         21.60m      70-10 
  3 Wilkin, Christian            0517 Unattached         21.56m      70-09 
  4 Brant, Taylor                0517 Knight             19.93m      65-05 
  5 Garnett, Ramone              0551 Capital            19.79m      64-11 
  6 Crowhurst, Daniel            0541 Unattached         13.66m      44-10 
  7 Jackson, Elijah              0517 Cincinn            13.60m      44-07 
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clark, Jeramiah              0517 Cincinn            27.84m      91-04 
  2 Washington, Jacob            0517 Paceset            24.09m      79-00 
  3 Garnett, Ramone              0551 Capital            23.70m      77-09 
  4 Brant, Taylor                0517 Knight             23.18m      76-00 
  5 McCoy, Jordan                0517 Cincinn            20.52m      67-04 
  6 Crowhurst, Daniel            0541 Unattached         17.09m      56-01 
  7 Jackson, Elijah              0517 Cincinn            13.26m      43-06 
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Combs, Dylan                 0517 Wilming               581  
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Combs, Dylan                 0517 Wilming             18.51   NWI    281
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Combs, Dylan                 0517 Wilming             4.67m   15-04.00    172
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Combs, Dylan                 0517 Wilming             0.99m    3-03.00     77
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Combs, Dylan                 0517 Wilming             2.87m   NWI   9-05.00     51
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Combs, Dylan                 0517 Wilming           8:23.31  
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Cheyanne             0517 Paceset             13.03Q  1.9  2 
  2 Jones, Kyrah                 0517 Paceset             13.25Q  1.3  1 
  3 Easley, Timia                0517 Total E             13.40q  1.3  1 
  4 Annis, Jamie                 0517 Unattached          13.62q  1.9  2 
  5 Carter, Tamera               0517 New Wor             13.67q  1.9  2 
  6 Laster, Joslyn               0518 Unified             13.80q  1.3  1 
  7 Freel, Kathryn               0541 Unattached          13.82q  1.3  1 
  8 Hutchinson, Hannan           0541 Lake Cu             14.22q  1.9  2 
  9 Bobak, Summer                0518 Unified             14.54   1.3  1 
 10 Eldridge, Bria               0541 Lady Bl             14.84   1.3  1 
 11 Burton, Karington            0541 Lady Bl             15.28   1.9  2 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Cheyanne             0517 Paceset             12.68   1.9 
  2 Jones, Kyrah                 0517 Paceset             13.13   1.9 
  3 Easley, Timia                0517 Total E             13.20   1.9 
  4 Annis, Jamie                 0517 Unattached          13.24   1.9 
  5 Freel, Kathryn               0541 Unattached          13.58   1.9 
  6 Carter, Tamera               0517 New Wor             13.73   1.9 
  7 Laster, Joslyn               0518 Unified             13.94   1.9 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Carter, Cheyanne             0517 Paceset             25.57  +0.0 
  2 Lawrence, Oksana             0517 Flow St             25.58  +0.0 
  3 Jones, Kyrah                 0517 Paceset             27.51  +0.0 
  4 Nevels, Mariah               0517 New Wor             27.65  +0.0 
  5 Underwood, Jalyn             0517 Flow St             27.98  +0.0 
  6 Carter, Tamera               0517 New Wor             28.10  +0.0 
  7 Slayton, Chelsey             0541 Louisvi             29.03  +0.0 
  8 Bobak, Summer                0518 Unified             31.53  +0.0 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Oksana             0517 Flow St             58.05  
  2 Howell, Jaylah               0517 Cincinn             59.39  
  3 Nimmons, Cherese             0517 Paceset           1:02.51  
  4 Powell, Alaysia              0551 Capital           1:02.60  
  5 Brown, Zhakiya               0551 Capital           1:02.97  
  6 Pettigrew, Jamara            0517 Dayton            1:03.36  
  7 Sharpe, Jocelyn              0517 New Wor           1:04.53  
  8 Brown, Shayla                0551 Capital           1:23.32  
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howell, Jaylah               0517 Cincinn           2:22.31  
  2 Slayton, Chelsey             0541 Louisvi           2:22.94  
  3 Franz, Emily                 0517 New Wor           2:24.78  
  4 Brown, Zhakiya               0551 Capital           2:29.73  
  5 Sharpe, Jocelyn              0517 New Wor           2:30.19  
  6 Pettigrew, Jamara            0517 Dayton            2:30.19  
  7 Durbin, Hannah               0541 Unattached        2:30.63  
  8 Wilson, Rheanna              0517 Unattached        2:35.80  
  9 Powell, Alaysia              0551 Capital           2:38.52  
 10 Sandvik, Heather             0517 The Flying        2:38.55  
 11 Lang, Brady                  0541 Lady Bl           2:52.69  
 12 Khandani, Sara               0541 Lady Bl           2:54.92  
 13 Botaka, Noela                0541 Lady Bl           2:55.59  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franz, Emily                 0517 New Wor           5:01.49  
  2 Wilson, Rheanna              0517 Unattached        5:10.98  
  3 Durbin, Hannah               0541 Unattached        5:12.31  
  4 Sandvik, Heather             0517 The Flying        5:27.17  
  5 Sandvik, Haley               0517 The Flying        5:39.18  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Russ, Kylie                  0541 Lady Bl          13:17.50  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Freel, Kathryn               0541 Unattached          16.93   1.5 
  2 Jones, Morgan                0517 Team Oh             17.82   1.5 
  3 Ford, Tiana                  0517 Wilming             19.43   1.5 
  4 Richardson, Olivia           0517 Cincinn             19.47   1.5 
  5 Taylor, Erin                 0517 New Wor             20.57   1.5 
  6 Dowis, Summer                0517 Ww TC               21.73   1.5 
  7 Hudson, Emily                0551 Capital             28.08   1.5 
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jones, Morgan                0517 Team Oh             33.18   NWI 
  2 Hudson, Emily                0551 Capital             34.01   NWI 
  3 Colbert, Shianna             0517 Dayton              37.68   NWI 
  4 Curtiss, Sumiya              0517 Dayton              43.47   NWI 
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0517 Pacesetters TC  'A'                              51.29  
  2 0541 Lady Blackcats  'A'                              54.51  
  3 0517 New World Tc Inc  'A'                            54.96  
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0517 New World Tc Inc  'A'                          4:20.63  
  2 0517 Pacesetters TC  'A'                            4:26.76  
  3 0517 Dayton Gems Elite TC  'A'                      4:33.04  
  4 0541 Lady Blackcats  'A'                            4:44.56  
 
Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0541 Lady Blackcats  'A'                           12:08.85  
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Freel, Kathryn               0541 Unattached          1.45m    4-09.00  o + no misses
  2 Powell, Alaysia              0551 Capital            J1.45m    4-09.00  xo + 1 miss
  3 Thompson, Alexandra          0517 Unattached          1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Myers, Naomi                 0517 Unattached          1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Carter, Tamera               0517 New Wor             1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 London, Lauren               0551 Capital             2.60m    8-06.25 
  2 Stanforth, Laci              0517 Unattached          2.00m    6-06.75 
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Cheyanne             0517 Paceset             5.24m   2.1  17-02.25 
  2 Easley, Timia                0517 Total E             4.63m   1.7  15-02.25 
  3 Ford, Tiana                  0517 Wilming             4.26m   1.5  13-11.75 
  4 Henry, Erykah                0541 Lady Bl             4.17m   1.3  13-08.25 
  5 Taylor, Erin                 0517 New Wor             4.00m   3.1  13-01.50 
 
Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Freel, Kathryn               0541 Unattached          8.29m   NWI  27-02.50 
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Antill, Kaylee               0517 Unattached         11.93m   39-01.75 
  2 Baker, Taylor                0517 Unattached         10.97m   36-00.00 
  3 Miniard, Laura               0517 Knight              9.33m   30-07.50 
  4 Hawkins, Cera                0517 New Wor             8.15m   26-09.00 
  5 Jones, Ciara                 0518 Unattached          7.33m   24-00.75 
  6 Shepherd, Chloe              0517 Knight              6.92m   22-08.50 
  7 Causey, Keilah               0517 New Wor             5.74m   18-10.00 
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Baker, Taylor                0517 Unattached         33.31m     109-03 
  2 Antill, Kaylee               0517 Unattached         30.70m     100-09 
  3 Miniard, Laura               0517 Knight             21.46m      70-05 
  4 Williams, Halima             0541 Lady Bl            20.70m      67-11 
  5 Shepherd, Chloe              0517 Knight             19.47m      63-10 
  6 White, Monique               0517 Paceset            17.28m      56-08 
  7 Jones, Ciara                 0518 Unattached         15.54m      51-00 
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Chloe              0517 Knight             18.79m      61-08 
  2 Borton, Megan                0517 Wilming            15.61m      51-02 
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freel, Kathryn               0541 Unattached           2202  
  2 Keller, Paige                0517 Unattached           1779  
  3 Causey, Keilah               0517 New Wor              1138  
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Freel, Kathryn               0541 Unattached          17.39   NWI    553
  2 Keller, Paige                0517 Unattached          19.35   NWI    358
  3 Causey, Keilah               0517 New Wor             22.87   NWI    108
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Freel, Kathryn               0541 Unattached          7.78m   25-06.25    385
  2 Keller, Paige                0517 Unattached          7.55m   24-09.25    370
  3 Causey, Keilah               0517 New Wor             5.53m   18-01.75    242
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Freel, Kathryn               0541 Unattached          1.41m    4-07.50    523
  2 Keller, Paige                0517 Unattached          1.21m    3-11.50    321
  3 Causey, Keilah               0517 New Wor             1.11m    3-07.75    231
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Keller, Paige                0517 Unattached          4.67m   NWI  15-04.00    472
  2 Freel, Kathryn               0541 Unattached          4.35m   NWI  14-03.25    391
  3 Causey, Keilah               0517 New Wor             3.10m   NWI  10-02.00    124
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Causey, Keilah               0517 New Wor           2:52.98     433
  2 Freel, Kathryn               0541 Unattached        3:01.69     350
  3 Keller, Paige                0517 Unattached        3:12.46     258
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Malcom              0517 Toledo              11.96Q  1.3  1 
  2 Gephart, Iquan               0517 Unattached          12.02Q  1.9  2 
  3 Brooks, Donald               0541 Unattached          12.22q  1.3  1 
  4 White, Theo                  0517 New Wor             12.38q  1.9  2 
  5 Jones, Bryce                 0551 Capital             12.40q  1.9  2 
  6 Dulin, Ashton                0517 New Wor             12.88q  1.9  2 
  7 Smith, Clarance              0517 Miami V             13.23q  1.3  1 
  8 Bizzi, Brandan               0518 Unattached          13.66q  1.9  2 
  9 Powell, Kishawn              0551 Capital             13.67   1.3  1 
 10 Duncan, Cameron              0551 Capital             13.91   1.9  2 
 11 Ross, Kalik                  0551 Capital             14.05   1.3  1 
 12 Brown, Arrik                 0518 Unified             14.95   1.3  1 
 13 Price, Christian             0551 Capital             15.31   1.9  2 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Malcom              0517 Toledo              11.87   1.8 
  2 Gephart, Iquan               0517 Unattached          11.96   1.8 
  3 Jones, Bryce                 0551 Capital             12.03   1.8 
  4 Brooks, Donald               0541 Unattached          12.08   1.8 
  5 White, Theo                  0517 New Wor             12.16   1.8 
  6 Dulin, Ashton                0517 New Wor             12.88   1.8 
  7 Smith, Clarance              0517 Miami V             13.20   1.8 
  8 Bizzi, Brandan               0518 Unattached          13.49   1.8 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Malcom              0517 Toledo              24.51Q -2.1  2 
  2 Lint, John                   0517 The Flying          24.79Q -2.8  1 
  3 White, Theo                  0517 New Wor             25.34q -2.8  1 
  4 Gray, Nicholas               0517 Paceset             25.36q -2.1  2 
  5 Brooks, Donald               0541 Unattached          25.68q -2.8  1 
  6 Gephart, Iquan               0517 Unattached          26.64q -2.1  2 
  7 Powell, Kishawn              0551 Capital             28.85q -2.1  2 
  8 Ross, Kalik                  0551 Capital             30.12q -2.8  1 
  9 Duncan, Cameron              0551 Capital             30.21  -2.1  2 
 10 Brown, Arrik                 0518 Unified             32.55  -2.8  1 
 11 Price, Christian             0551 Capital             33.07  -2.1  2 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Malcom              0517 Toledo              24.21  -1.9 
  2 Lint, John                   0517 The Flying          24.73  -1.9 
  3 White, Theo                  0517 New Wor             25.19  -1.9 
  4 Gray, Nicholas               0517 Paceset             25.27  -1.9 
  5 Brooks, Donald               0541 Unattached          25.31  -1.9 
  6 Gephart, Iquan               0517 Unattached          26.49  -1.9 
  7 Powell, Kishawn              0551 Capital             28.71  -1.9 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Zachary             0541 Unattached          55.62   1 
  2 Gray, Nicholas               0517 Paceset             55.92   1 
  3 Walton-Smith, Donjae         0517 Dayton              59.81   1 
  4 Wright, Joshua               0517 Paceset           1:01.17   1 
  5 Jones, Bryce                 0551 Capital           1:01.70   1 
  6 Bryant, Jerry                0517 Northwe           1:03.09   1 
  7 Powell, Elijah               0551 Capital           1:04.79   1 
  8 Bizzi, Brandan               0518 Unattached        1:06.27   2 
  9 Duncan, Cameron              0551 Capital           1:08.48   1 
 10 Ross, Kalik                  0551 Capital           1:08.59   2 
 11 Powell, Kishawn              0551 Capital           1:08.72   2 
 12 Lewis, John                  0541 Lake Cu           1:08.83   2 
 13 White, Theo                  0517 New Wor           1:14.34   1 
 14 Price, Christian             0551 Capital           1:26.67   2 
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Dabyelle              0517 Flow St           2:17.03  
  2 Merinar, Abraham             0551 Capital           2:20.21  
  3 Dowis, Austin                0517 Ww TC             2:20.34  
  4 Bryant, Jerry                0517 Northwe           2:20.62  
  5 Wright, Joshua               0517 Paceset           2:23.23  
  6 Powell, Elijah               0551 Capital           2:23.64  
  7 Tennant, Owen                0517 Ww TC             2:25.52  
  8 Slappy, Anthony              0517 New Wor           2:38.17  
  9 Smith, Andrew                0541 Unattached        2:40.84  
 10 Lewis, John                  0541 Lake Cu           2:42.87  
 11 Williams, Desean             0551 Capital           2:42.95  
 12 King, Jacob                  0551 Capital           3:20.25  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Merinar, Abraham             0551 Capital           4:54.44  
  2 Payne, Darius                0541 Louisvi           5:02.21  
  3 Gemmaka, Andrew              0517 Miami V           5:03.81  
  4 Dowis, Austin                0517 Ww TC             5:12.24  
  5 Juan, Akila                  0551 Tri-Sta           5:12.28  
  6 Elkins, Eli                  0517 Knight            5:23.47  
  7 Brant, Lukas                 0517 Knight            5:29.94  
  8 Williams, Desean             0551 Capital           5:32.60  
  9 Mitchell, Nicholas           0551 Tri-Sta           6:08.81  
 10 King, Jacob                  0551 Capital           6:49.59  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Merinar, Abraham             0551 Capital          10:47.23  
  2 Gemmaka, Andrew              0517 Miami V          10:57.61  
  3 Brant, Lukas                 0517 Knight           11:10.25  
  4 Williams, Desean             0551 Capital          11:35.77  
  5 Widdig, Luke                 0517 Knight           11:51.62  
  6 Cotto, Xavier                0517 Unattached       13:33.15  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lint, John                   0517 The Flying          14.14   2.5 
  2 Henson, Daneil               0517 Flow St             15.26   2.5 
  3 Sheppard, Cody               0551 Capital             17.81   2.5 
  4 Smith, Clarance              0517 Miami V             19.45   2.5 
  5 Fox, Adam                    0517 Unattached          20.81   2.5 
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lint, John                   0517 The Flying          26.67  -2.5 
  2 Henson, Daneil               0517 Flow St             29.32  -2.5 
  3 Bonner, Ronald               0517 Paceset             29.44  -2.5 
  4 Sheppard, Cody               0551 Capital             30.01  -2.5 
  5 Hines, Gregory               0517 The Flying          32.27  -2.5 
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0517 Pacesetters TC  'A'                              51.72  
 
Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0517 Knight Runners  'A'                           11:17.88  
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lint, John                   0517 The Flying          1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Tennant, Owen                0517 Ww TC               1.45m    4-09.00  xo + 1 miss
  3 Hines, Gregory               0517 The Flying         J1.45m    4-09.00  xo + 4 misses
  4 Ellinger, Kyle               0517 Ww TC               1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Smith, Clarance              0517 Miami V             1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fox, Eric                    0517 Unattached          3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Pergram, Zane                0517 Miami V             2.00m    6-06.75 
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Nicholas               0517 Paceset             5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
  2 Bonner, Ronald               0517 Paceset             4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  3 Smith, Clarance              0517 Miami V             4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
  4 Hines, Gregory               0517 The Flying          4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
  5 Gazaway, Devin               0517 Cincinn             4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
  6 Bizzi, Brandan               0518 Unattached          4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
 
Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Eric                    0517 Unattached         10.38m   NWI  34-00.75 
  2 Lewis, John                  0541 Lake Cu             8.67m   NWI  28-05.50 
  3 Fox, Adam                    0517 Unattached          8.37m   NWI  27-05.50 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rose, William                0517 Unattached         12.88m   42-03.25 
  2 Beckerson, Nickolas          0541 Unattached          8.43m   27-08.00 
  3 Bultman, Spencer             0517 Knight              7.47m   24-06.25 
  4 Ellinger, Kyle               0517 Ww TC               7.31m   23-11.75 
  5 Lewis, John                  0541 Lake Cu             7.30m   23-11.50 
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cook, Anthony                0519 Unattached         27.71m      90-11 
  2 Beckerson, Nickolas          0541 Unattached         27.70m      90-10 
  3 Ellinger, Kyle               0517 Ww TC              18.51m      60-09 
  4 Slepicka, Isaiah             0517 Miami V            16.47m      54-00 
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cook, Anthony                0519 Unattached         29.88m      98-00 
  2 Bultman, Spencer             0517 Knight             27.64m      90-08 
  3 Gemmaka, Andrew              0517 Miami V            23.31m      76-06 
  4 Ellinger, Kyle               0517 Ww TC              22.62m      74-02 
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lint, John                   0517 The Flying           2989  
  2 Fox, Eric                    0517 Unattached           2149  
  3 Burks, Amare                 0517 Northwe              2032  
  4 Tennant, Owen                0517 Ww TC                1669  
  5 Lament, Drew                 0517 Unattached           1461  
  6 Turner, Brandon              0517 Unattached           1213  
  7 Milburn, Trase               0541 Louisvi              1076  
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lint, John                   0517 The Flying          14.71   NWI  2    885
  2 Burks, Amare                 0517 Northwe             17.57   NWI  2    566
  3 Fox, Eric                    0517 Unattached          18.73   NWI  1    456
  4 Tennant, Owen                0517 Ww TC               18.88   NWI  1    443
  5 Turner, Brandon              0517 Unattached          18.96   NWI  1    436
  6 Lament, Drew                 0517 Unattached          19.05   NWI  2    428
  7 Milburn, Trase               0541 Louisvi             21.32   NWI  2    252
  8 Fox, Adam                    0517 Unattached          22.30   NWI  1    190
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lint, John                   0517 The Flying         11.17m   36-07.75    556
  2 Fox, Eric                    0517 Unattached         10.64m   34-11.00    524
  3 Burks, Amare                 0517 Northwe             9.44m   30-11.75    452
  4 Lament, Drew                 0517 Unattached          8.32m   27-03.75    385
  5 Tennant, Owen                0517 Ww TC               7.20m   23-07.50    319
  6 Turner, Brandon              0517 Unattached          6.12m   20-01.00    256
  7 Milburn, Trase               0541 Louisvi             5.94m   19-06.00    245
  8 Fox, Adam                    0517 Unattached          5.54m   18-02.25    222
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lint, John                   0517 The Flying          1.65m    5-05.00    504
  2 Burks, Amare                 0517 Northwe             1.56m    5-01.25    434
  3 Fox, Eric                    0517 Unattached          1.51m    4-11.50    396
  4 Milburn, Trase               0541 Louisvi             1.41m    4-07.50    324
  5 Tennant, Owen                0517 Ww TC               1.36m    4-05.50    290
  5 Lament, Drew                 0517 Unattached          1.36m    4-05.50    290
  7 Fox, Adam                    0517 Unattached          1.21m    3-11.50    194
  7 Turner, Brandon              0517 Unattached          1.21m    3-11.50    194
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lint, John                   0517 The Flying          5.22m   NWI  17-01.50    425
  2 Burks, Amare                 0517 Northwe             4.88m   NWI  16-00.25    360
  3 Fox, Eric                    0517 Unattached          4.82m   NWI  15-09.75    348
  4 Milburn, Trase               0541 Louisvi             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75    219
  5 Tennant, Owen                0517 Ww TC               4.02m   NWI  13-02.25    209
  6 Lament, Drew                 0517 Unattached          3.93m   NWI  12-10.75    195
  7 Fox, Adam                    0517 Unattached          3.58m   NWI  11-09.00    142
  8 Turner, Brandon              0517 Unattached          3.38m   NWI  11-01.25    114
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lint, John                   0517 The Flying        4:49.92     619
  2 Fox, Eric                    0517 Unattached        5:24.78     425
  3 Tennant, Owen                0517 Ww TC             5:28.26     408
  4 Burks, Amare                 0517 Northwe           6:11.24     220
  5 Turner, Brandon              0517 Unattached        6:13.05     213
  6 Lament, Drew                 0517 Unattached        6:27.50     163
  7 Milburn, Trase               0541 Louisvi           7:19.16      36
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Devanae            0517 Northwe             12.42  +0.0 
  2 Berry, Berrion               0519 Elite P             12.51  +0.0 
  3 Saunders, Tyay               0517 Paceset             12.89  +0.0 
  4 Richmond, Kendal             0517 Unattached          12.93  +0.0 
  5 Owens, Tiffany               0519 Elite P             12.94  +0.0 
  6 Young, Chantalia             0517 Unattached          13.03  +0.0 
  7 Parnell, Paris               0519 Detroit             13.60  +0.0 
  8 Strodes, Africa              0517 Miami V             13.79  +0.0 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dalton, Asaundra             0519 Detroit             26.07  -1.3 
  2 Mitchell, Devanae            0517 Northwe             26.14  -1.3 
  3 Ragland, Darrea              0517 Northwe             26.70  -1.3 
  4 Saunders, Tyay               0517 Paceset             26.82  -1.3 
  5 Richmond, Kendal             0517 Unattached          27.38  -1.3 
  6 Young, Chantalia             0517 Unattached          28.03  -1.3 
  7 Parnell, Paris               0519 Detroit             28.33  -1.3 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dalton, Asaundra             0519 Detroit             58.62  
  2 Ragland, Darrea              0517 Northwe           1:00.76  
  3 Slade, Rolisha               0517 Dayton            1:02.73  
  4 Simmons, Courtney            0517 The Flying        1:03.94  
  5 McManaway, Maicie            0541 Unattached        1:05.10  
  6 Mason-Baity, Elon            0517 Total E           1:06.86  
  7 Hughes, Alexa                0541 Louisvi           1:08.04  
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McManaway, Maicie            0541 Unattached        2:39.03  
  2 Podojak, Kirstyn             0517 Unattached        2:53.97  
  3 Crawford, Akayla             0517 Northwe           3:07.38  
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Podojak, Kirstyn             0517 Unattached        5:46.07  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brown, Cierra                0517 Northwe             15.04   1.8 
  2 Dickens, Camille             0517 Northwe             15.68   1.8 
  3 Carter, Morgan               0517 Cincinn             15.82   1.8 
  4 Johnson, Sara                0517 New Wor             16.29   1.8 
  5 Blount, Sarah-Anne           0517 Dayton              17.19   1.8 
  6 Castro, Barkley              0551 Capital             19.94   1.8 
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Cierra                0517 Northwe           1:08.63  
  2 Carter, Morgan               0517 Cincinn           1:08.71  
  3 Johnson, Sara                0517 New Wor           1:12.65  
  4 Castro, Barkley              0551 Capital           1:19.71  
  5 Turns, Lila                  0517 Team Oh           1:25.34  
 
Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0519 Elite Performance  'A'                           49.37  
 
Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0519 Elite Performance  'A'                         4:10.96  
 
Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rowe, Logan                  0517 Unattached          1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Anderson, Chelsea            0517 Northwe             1.55m    5-01.00  xo + no misses
  3 Owens, Mariah                0519 Elite P            J1.55m    5-01.00  xo + 2 misses
  4 Tate, Jordan                 0551 Capital             1.50m    4-11.00  o + no misses
  5 Rambadt, Brianna             0517 Unattached         J1.50m    4-11.00  xo + 2 misses
  6 Ragland, Darrea              0517 Northwe             1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sloan, Sydney                0517 Unattached          2.75m    9-00.25 
  2 Hester, Tori                 0541 Spotsvi             2.60m    8-06.25 
  3 Mitchell, Brianna            0517 Unattached          2.15m    7-00.50 
  4 Salisbury, Kassia            0541 Spotsvi             1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Devanae            0517 Northwe             5.27m   2.6  17-03.50 
  2 Dickens, Camille             0517 Northwe             5.01m   1.7  16-05.25 
  3 Strodes, Africa              0517 Miami V             4.97m   2.0  16-03.75 
  4 Carter, Morgan               0517 Cincinn             4.93m   2.3  16-02.25 
  5 Blount, Sarah-Anne           0517 Dayton              4.65m   1.9  15-03.25 
 
Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Cierra                0517 Northwe            11.14m   NWI  36-06.75 
  2 Mitchell, Devanae            0517 Northwe            10.96m   NWI  35-11.50 
  3 Strodes, Africa              0517 Miami V            10.01m   NWI  32-10.25 
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Guyett, Jessica              0517 Unattached         10.94m   35-10.75 
  2 Avery, Dajsha                0517 Northwe            10.55m   34-07.50 
  3 Jones, Tia                   0517 Northwe            10.24m   33-07.25 
  4 Grant, Alexandra             0541 Louisvi            10.21m   33-06.00 
  5 Leppelmeier, Becca           0517 Unattached         10.12m   33-02.50 
  6 Elfrink, Emilie              0517 Unattached          9.84m   32-03.50 
  7 Washington, Janelle          0517 Paceset             7.57m   24-10.00 
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elfrink, Emilie              0517 Unattached         35.40m     116-02 
  2 Clark, Lauren                0517 Unattached         32.46m     106-06 
  3 Grant, Alexandra             0541 Louisvi            32.45m     106-05 
  4 Jones, Tia                   0517 Northwe            31.71m     104-00 
  5 Leppelmeier, Becca           0517 Unattached         31.59m     103-08 
  6 Avery, Dajsha                0517 Northwe            26.27m      86-02 
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Avery, Dajsha                0517 Northwe            31.76m     104-02 
  2 Johnson, Sara                0517 New Wor            28.36m      93-00 
  3 Jones, Tia                   0517 Northwe            22.62m      74-02 
  4 Crawford, Akayla             0517 Northwe            21.07m      69-01 
  5 Mitchell, Alexis             0517 Unattached         12.58m      41-03 
 
Event 420  Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leppelmeier, Becca           0517 Unattached         34.87m     114-05 
  2 Elfrink, Emilie              0517 Unattached         34.18m     112-02 
 
Event 421  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horn, Ivy                    0517 Unattached           4057  
  2 Johnson, Sara                0517 New Wor              3038  
  3 Shook, Samantha              0517 Unattached           2927  
  4 Horn, Morgan                 0517 Unattached           2147  
  5 McGhee, Stephanie            0517 Northwe              1995  
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Horn, Ivy                    0517 Unattached          16.23   NWI  1    686
  2 Johnson, Sara                0517 New Wor             17.54   NWI  2    537
  3 Shook, Samantha              0517 Unattached          17.77   NWI  1    512
  4 McGhee, Stephanie            0517 Northwe             19.02   NWI  1    388
  5 Horn, Morgan                 0517 Unattached          19.29   NWI  2    364
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Horn, Ivy                    0517 Unattached          1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Shook, Samantha              0517 Unattached          1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3 Horn, Morgan                 0517 Unattached          1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 Johnson, Sara                0517 New Wor             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Horn, Ivy                    0517 Unattached          9.06m   29-08.75    468
  2 Shook, Samantha              0517 Unattached          7.12m   23-04.50    343
  3 McGhee, Stephanie            0517 Northwe             7.11m   23-04.00    342
  4 Horn, Morgan                 0517 Unattached          6.77m   22-02.50    320
  5 Johnson, Sara                0517 New Wor             6.47m   21-02.75    301
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Horn, Ivy                    0517 Unattached          25.84   NWI    811
  2 Johnson, Sara                0517 New Wor             27.10   NWI    704
  3 McGhee, Stephanie            0517 Northwe             28.36   NWI    603
  4 Shook, Samantha              0517 Unattached          29.59   NWI    511
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Horn, Ivy                    0517 Unattached          4.95m   NWI  16-03.00    546
  2 Horn, Morgan                 0517 Unattached          4.24m   NWI  13-11.00    364
  3 McGhee, Stephanie            0517 Northwe             4.21m   NWI  13-09.75    357
  4 Johnson, Sara                0517 New Wor             4.13m   NWI  13-06.75    338
  5 Shook, Samantha              0517 Unattached          3.89m   NWI  12-09.25    283
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sara                0517 New Wor            26.44m      86-09    409
  2 Shook, Samantha              0517 Unattached         23.93m      78-06    362
  3 McGhee, Stephanie            0517 Northwe            20.89m      68-06    305
  4 Horn, Ivy                    0517 Unattached         18.03m      59-02    252
  5 Horn, Morgan                 0517 Unattached         16.21m      53-02    219
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Horn, Ivy                    0517 Unattached        2:36.28     616
  2 Johnson, Sara                0517 New Wor           2:44.12     527
  3 Horn, Morgan                 0517 Unattached        2:44.60     521
  4 Shook, Samantha              0517 Unattached        2:45.90     507
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Slone, Taron                 0517 Unattached          11.25   1.5 
  2 Reese, Riak                  0517 Total E             11.39   1.5 
  3 Alston, Nicholas             0517 Cincinn             11.57   1.5 
  4 Shyne, Quentin               0517 Northwe             11.66   1.5 
  5 Bozeman, Christopher         0517 Northwe             11.84   1.5 
  6 Hodge, Cody                  0541 Louisvi             11.93   1.5 
  7 Watson, Alan                 0517 New Wor             11.97   1.5 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Alston, Nicholas             0517 Cincinn             23.47  -0.7 
  2 Reese, Riak                  0517 Total E             23.63  -0.7 
  3 Johnson, Finest              0517 Cincinn             24.02  -0.7 
  4 Calhoun, Jayson              0517 Northwe             24.39  -0.7 
  5 Shyne, Quentin               0517 Northwe             24.43  -0.7 
  6 Watson, Alan                 0517 New Wor             24.50  -0.7 
  7 Napoli, Ryan                 0518 Unattached          25.08  -0.7 
  8 Dionne, Casey                0517 Unattached          25.12  -0.7 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trent-Oneal, Gemel           0517 Paceset             51.51   1 
  2 Hinton, Aaron                0517 Northwe             52.22   1 
  3 Johnson, Finest              0517 Cincinn             52.39   1 
  4 Palmer, Desmond              0517 Paceset             52.39   1 
  5 Dawson, Seth                 0517 Unattached          54.74   1 
  6 Napoli, Ryan                 0518 Unattached          55.04   1 
  7 Harris, Joshua               0519 Detroit             56.38   2 
  8 Davis, Aaron                 0519 Detroit             56.77   1 
  9 Powell, Brian                0551 Capital           1:00.30   2 
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trent-Oneal, Gemel           0517 Paceset           2:03.66  
  2 Davis, Austin                0519 Detroit           2:05.70  
  3 Hinton, Aaron                0517 Northwe           2:06.49  
  4 Dawson, Seth                 0517 Unattached        2:07.56  
  5 Pugh, Marlon                 0517 Paceset           2:09.38  
  6 Olverson, Tysson             0517 Team Oh           2:19.49  
  7 Ruff, James                  0519 Detroit           2:22.48  
  8 Cook, Jeff                   0517 Wilming           2:26.76  
  9 McClanahan, Kyle             0551 Capital           2:36.48  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moreno, Jesse                0517 Miami V           4:22.00  
  2 Beckerson, Alexander         0541 Unattached        4:31.14  
  3 Ndukwe, Tochukwu             0519 Detroit           4:34.18  
  4 Cook, Jeff                   0517 Wilming           4:44.16  
  5 Olverson, Tysson             0517 Team Oh           4:52.91  
  6 Harlan, Grant                0517 Miami V           4:55.54  
  7 McClanahan, Kyle             0551 Capital           5:19.20  
  8 Ruff, James                  0519 Detroit           5:20.07  
 
Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moreno, Jesse                0517 Miami V           9:28.08  
  2 Orndorf, Nate                0517 Unattached        9:36.58  
  3 Beckerson, Alexander         0541 Unattached       10:16.02  
  4 Olverson, Tysson             0517 Team Oh          10:38.47  
  5 Cook, Jeff                   0517 Wilming          10:43.48  
  6 Harlan, Grant                0517 Miami V          10:49.68  
  7 McClanahan, Kyle             0551 Capital          11:35.44  
  8 Wilson, Dkari                0519 Detroit          11:38.14  
 
Event 456  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moreno, Jesse                0517 Miami V           6:38.10  
  2 Beckerson, Alexander         0541 Unattached        7:32.21  
  3 Harlan, Grant                0517 Miami V           7:50.14  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Duvall, Jacob                0541 Louisvi             15.50   1.6 
  2 Wilkin, Joseph               0517 The Flying          15.52   1.6 
  3 Palmer, Desmond              0517 Paceset             16.02   1.6 
  4 Moore, Hezekiah              0517 Paceset             16.61   1.6 
  5 Dionne, Casey                0517 Unattached          17.63   1.6 
  6 Jackson, Justin              0517 Toledo              18.77   1.6 
  7 Simmons, Sean                0517 The Flying          21.72   1.6 
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilkin, Joseph               0517 The Flying        1:00.67  
  2 Jackson, Justin              0517 Toledo            1:05.22  
  3 Smoot, Dawuane               0517 New Wor           1:10.63  
  4 Allen, Devyn                 0517 Toledo            1:13.27  
 
Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0517 Pacesetters TC  'A'                              45.50  
  2 0517 Total Effect Sports Acade  'A'                   47.50  
 
Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0517 Pacesetters TC  'A'                            3:35.33  
  2 0519 Detroit Cheetah Tc Inc  'A'                    3:44.76  
 
Event 462  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0519 Detroit Cheetah Tc Inc  'A'                    9:20.03  
 
Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Jonathan            0541 Unattached          1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Truss, Antone                0517 Miami V             1.75m    5-08.75 
  3 Powell, Brian                0551 Capital             1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Gifford, Austin              0517 Unattached          1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Johnson, Joshua              0517 Cincinn             1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blankenship, Jacob           0517 Unattached          4.25m   13-11.25 
  2 Chaney, Logan                0517 Unattached          4.10m   13-05.25 
  3 Hoskins, Blake               0517 Unattached          3.95m   12-11.50  o + 2 misses
  4 McFerron, Joshua             0517 Knight             J3.95m   12-11.50  o + 3 misses
  5 Howden, Alex                 0551 Capital             3.80m   12-05.50 
  6 Cooper, Cain                 0541 Spotsvi             3.50m   11-05.75 
  7 Sensabaugh, Holden           0517 Ww TC               3.35m   10-11.75 
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Whitfield, Antonio           0517 Paceset             5.94m   NWI  19-06.00 
  2 Slone, Taron                 0517 Unattached          5.70m   NWI  18-08.50 
  3 Bryant, Matthew              0517 New Wor             5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
  4 Hence, Jamie                 0517 Paceset             5.57m   NWI  18-03.25 
  5 Truss, Antone                0517 Miami V             5.56m   NWI  18-03.00 
  6 Buckner, Eric                0517 Total E             5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
  7 Powell, Brian                0551 Capital             5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
  8 Washington, Tarentay         0519 Elite P             4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
 
Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Whitfield, Antonio           0517 Paceset            12.82m   NWI  42-00.75 
  2 Truss, Antone                0517 Miami V            11.66m   NWI  38-03.25 
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Troutman, Trevor             0541 Louisvi            13.13m   43-01.00 
  2 Teegarden, Aaron             0541 Unattached         12.37m   40-07.00 
  3 Smoot, Dawuane               0517 New Wor            11.99m   39-04.00 
  4 Hamsley, Codie               0716 Unattached         11.25m   36-11.00 
  5 Daugherty, Matt              0541 Unattached         10.64m   34-11.00 
  6 Killingsworth, Zachary       0551 Capital            10.44m   34-03.00 
  7 Harmon, Cory                 0517 Cincinn            10.19m   33-05.25 
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Troutman, Trevor             0541 Louisvi            44.90m     147-04 
  2 Hamsley, Codie               0716 Unattached         37.92m     124-05 
  3 Smoot, Dawuane               0517 New Wor            34.80m     114-02 
  4 Teegarden, Aaron             0541 Unattached         32.97m     108-02 
  5 Harmon, Cory                 0517 Cincinn            32.75m     107-05 
  6 Killingsworth, Zachary       0551 Capital            24.20m      79-05 
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McFerron, Joshua             0517 Knight             46.78m     153-06 
  2 Severino, Connor             0517 Ww TC              39.69m     130-02 
  3 Harmon, Cory                 0517 Cincinn            36.31m     119-01 
  4 Hamsley, Codie               0716 Unattached         35.52m     116-06 
  5 Dawson, Seth                 0517 Unattached         35.06m     115-00 
  6 Killingsworth, Zachary       0551 Capital            23.34m      76-07 
 
Event 470  Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Teegarden, Aaron             0541 Unattached         26.02m      85-04 
 
Event 471  Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Zachary             0517 Unattached           3333  
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Zachary             0517 Unattached          13.18   NWI    438
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Zachary             0517 Unattached          5.26m   NWI  17-03.25    433
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Zachary             0517 Unattached          8.69m   28-06.25    407
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Zachary             0517 Unattached          1.45m    4-09.00    352
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Zachary             0517 Unattached        1:01.32     369
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Zachary             0517 Unattached          22.22   NWI    195
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Zachary             0517 Unattached         23.42m      76-10    337
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Zachary             0517 Unattached          2.50m    8-02.50    242
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Zachary             0517 Unattached         27.95m      91-08    270
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Zachary             0517 Unattached        5:53.87     290
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Alexandria          0519 Elite P             12.36Q  NWI  2 
  2 Cooney, Laurel               0517 Miami V             12.74Q  NWI  1 
  3 Walter, Gretchen             0517 Unattached          12.50q  NWI  2 
  4 Metevier, Blossom            0519 Elite P             12.78q  NWI  2 
  5 Kee, Chantel                 0517 Flow St             13.06q  NWI  1 
  6 Wrocklage, Olivia            0541 Louisvi             13.08q  NWI  1 
  7 Coleman, Leah                0517 The Flying          13.09q  NWI  1 
  8 Jenkins, Jamari              0517 Total E             13.11q  NWI  2 
  9 Mitchell, Colleen            0541 Louisvi             13.23   NWI  2 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Alexandria          0519 Elite P             12.43   NWI  12.4237
  2 Walter, Gretchen             0517 Unattached          12.43   NWI  12.4257
  3 Cooney, Laurel               0517 Miami V             12.74   NWI 
  4 Coleman, Leah                0517 The Flying          12.81   NWI 
  5 Metevier, Blossom            0519 Elite P             12.97   NWI 
  6 Wrocklage, Olivia            0541 Louisvi             13.08   NWI 
  7 Jenkins, Jamari              0517 Total E             13.13   NWI 
  8 Kee, Chantel                 0517 Flow St             13.27   NWI 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Johnson, Alexandria          0519 Elite P             25.42  -2.7 
  2 Walter, Gretchen             0517 Unattached          26.10  -2.7 
  3 Cooney, Laurel               0517 Miami V             26.68  -2.7 
  4 Coleman, Leah                0517 The Flying          27.29  -2.7 
  5 Wrocklage, Olivia            0541 Louisvi             27.35  -2.7 
  6 Kee, Chantel                 0517 Flow St             28.07  -2.7 
  7 Mitchell, Colleen            0541 Louisvi             28.54  -2.7 
  8 Jenkins, Jamari              0517 Total E             28.75  -2.7 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walker, Azia                 0517 Capitol             57.73   2 
  2 Wilson, Diamond              0541 Louisvi           1:01.28   1 
  3 Coleman, Leah                0517 The Flying        1:01.74   1 
  4 Shaver, Lauren               0517 Miami V           1:02.25   1 
  5 Coleman, Shoshanah           0517 Toledo            1:02.29   1 
  6 Daly, Sarah                  0519 Elite P           1:04.16   1 
  7 Beroza, Alenna               0519 Detroit           1:04.17   2 
  8 Kimpel, Caroline             0518 Unattached        1:06.76   2 
 
Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cordell, Taneisha            0517 Capitol           2:14.06  
  2 Shaver, Lauren               0517 Miami V           2:24.10  
  3 Beroza, Alenna               0519 Detroit           2:27.41  
  4 Kimpel, Caroline             0518 Unattached        2:30.72  
  5 Hodge, Hali                  0517 Wilming           2:39.29  
  6 Sandvik, Linda               0517 The Flying        2:41.94  
 
Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schlotter, Sarah             0517 The Flying        5:21.74  
  2 Sandvik, Linda               0517 The Flying        5:34.23  
 
Event 506  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Paige                0517 Knight            7:59.30  
  2 Schlotter, Sarah             0517 The Flying        8:11.69  
 
Event 507  3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaver, Erika                0517 Miami V          14:43.43  
  2 Brickson, Reini              0517 Miami V          17:28.68  
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wilson, Diamond              0541 Louisvi             16.15   1.8 
  2 Canup, Margaux               0519 Michiga             16.29   1.8 
  3 Phillips, Shaquala           0519 Elite P             16.35   1.8 
  4 Shubeta, Taylor              0517 Toledo              17.19   1.8 
  5 Cappy, Caroline              0541 Louisvi             18.78   1.8 
 
Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shubeta, Taylor              0517 Toledo            1:13.36  
  2 Hodge, Hali                  0517 Wilming           1:14.08  
 
Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0519 Elite Performance  'A'                           51.64  
  2 0541 Louisville Track Field Cl  'A'                   52.16  
 
Event 511  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0519 Elite Performance  'A'                         4:10.16  
 
Event 513  High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Kaila                 0517 Northwe             1.49m    4-10.50 
  2 Shepherd, Chelsea            0517 Knight              1.44m    4-08.75 
  3 Daly, Sarah                  0519 Elite P             1.34m    4-04.75 
 
Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Delancey, Kelly              0517 Unattached          3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Bergesen, Olivia             0517 Unattached          3.05m   10-00.00  xo +  no misses
  3 Hodge, Hali                  0517 Wilming            J3.05m   10-00.00  xo + 1 miss
  4 Brune, Lauren                0517 Unattached          2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Tracey              0517 Cincinn             5.12m   2.0  16-09.75 
  2 Canup, Margaux               0519 Michiga             4.97m   1.7  16-03.75 
  3 Cooney, Laurel               0517 Miami V             4.84m   2.2  15-10.50 
  4 Bolden, Anitra               0517 Toledo              4.46m   1.5  14-07.75 
  5 Cortledge, Kenya             0517 Total E             3.61m   2.6  11-10.25 
 
Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cooney, Laurel               0517 Miami V            10.05m   NWI  32-11.75 
  2 Brown, Kaila                 0517 Northwe             9.81m   NWI  32-02.25 
  3 Hodge, Hali                  0517 Wilming             8.79m   NWI  28-10.25 
 
Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leppelmeier, Jackie          0517 Unattached         13.40m   43-11.75 
  2 Stevens, Jacklyn             0541 Unattached         12.09m   39-08.00 
  3 Averesch, Kendra             0517 Unattached         11.82m   38-09.50 
  4 Drury, Bethany               0551 Capital            10.53m   34-06.75 
  5 Taylor, Emily                0518 Austint            10.48m   34-04.75 
  6 Schroeder, Laura             0519 Dynamo              9.44m   30-11.75 
  7 Wesner, Megan                0518 Unattached          9.24m   30-03.75 
  8 Greene, Imani                0517 Northwe             6.69m   21-11.50 
 
Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leppelmeier, Jackie          0517 Unattached         38.21m     125-04 
  2 Stevens, Jacklyn             0541 Unattached         37.24m     122-02 
  3 Taylor, Emily                0518 Austint            36.86m     120-11 
  4 Wesner, Megan                0518 Unattached         36.85m     120-11 
  5 Menges, Kaitlyn              0518 Unattached         35.75m     117-03 
  6 Averesch, Kendra             0517 Unattached         32.50m     106-07 
  7 Schroeder, Laura             0519 Dynamo             32.20m     105-08 
  8 Drury, Bethany               0551 Capital            27.42m      89-11 
 
Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Drury, Bethany               0551 Capital            24.15m      79-03 
 
Event 520  Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leppelmeier, Jackie          0517 Unattached         45.68m     149-10 
  2 Flanary, Shana               0519 Unattached         39.56m     129-09 
  3 Wesner, Megan                0518 Unattached         39.17m     128-06 
  4 Gillilan, Alison             0517 Ww TC              34.78m     114-01 
  5 Averesch, Kendra             0517 Unattached         33.83m     111-00 
  6 Schroeder, Laura             0519 Dynamo             29.91m      98-01 
 
Event 521  Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hufnagel, Lindsey            0519 Unattached           3604  
  2 Wallace, Tracey              0517 Cincinn              3240  
  3 Shepherd, Chelsea            0517 Knight               3020  
  4 Hodge, Hali                  0517 Wilming              2835  
  5 Milburn, Lynsey              0541 Louisvi              2262  
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hodge, Hali                  0517 Wilming             18.34   NWI  1    454
  2 Shepherd, Chelsea            0517 Knight              18.76   NWI  1    413
  3 Wallace, Tracey              0517 Cincinn             18.97   NWI  2    393
  4 Hufnagel, Lindsey            0519 Unattached          19.12   NWI  2    379
  5 Milburn, Lynsey              0541 Louisvi             22.15   NWI  1    148
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Chelsea            0517 Knight              1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Hufnagel, Lindsey            0519 Unattached          1.49m    4-10.50    610
  3 Milburn, Lynsey              0541 Louisvi             1.43m    4-08.25    544
  4 Wallace, Tracey              0517 Cincinn             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  5 Hodge, Hali                  0517 Wilming             1.28m    4-02.25    389
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Tracey              0517 Cincinn             8.10m   26-07.00    406
  2 Hufnagel, Lindsey            0519 Unattached          7.97m   26-01.75    397
  3 Milburn, Lynsey              0541 Louisvi             7.58m   24-10.50    372
  4 Shepherd, Chelsea            0517 Knight              6.99m   22-11.25    334
  5 Hodge, Hali                  0517 Wilming             6.76m   22-02.25    320
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hufnagel, Lindsey            0519 Unattached          26.59   NWI    746
  2 Wallace, Tracey              0517 Cincinn             27.30   NWI    687
  3 Hodge, Hali                  0517 Wilming             28.66   NWI    580
  4 Shepherd, Chelsea            0517 Knight              28.88   NWI    563
  5 Milburn, Lynsey              0541 Louisvi             31.72   NWI    369
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Tracey              0517 Cincinn             4.66m   NWI  15-03.50    469
  2 Hufnagel, Lindsey            0519 Unattached          4.39m   NWI  14-05.00    401
  3 Milburn, Lynsey              0541 Louisvi             4.36m   NWI  14-03.75    393
  4 Shepherd, Chelsea            0517 Knight              4.32m   NWI  14-02.25    384
  5 Hodge, Hali                  0517 Wilming             3.78m   NWI  12-05.00    259
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hufnagel, Lindsey            0519 Unattached         26.82m      88-00    417
  2 Wallace, Tracey              0517 Cincinn            21.92m      71-11    325
  3 Milburn, Lynsey              0541 Louisvi            20.41m      66-11    297
  4 Hodge, Hali                  0517 Wilming            19.08m      62-07    272
  5 Shepherd, Chelsea            0517 Knight             17.97m      58-11    251
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hufnagel, Lindsey            0519 Unattached        2:33.17     654
  2 Hodge, Hali                  0517 Wilming           2:41.07     561
  3 Wallace, Tracey              0517 Cincinn           2:51.50     448
  4 Shepherd, Chelsea            0517 Knight            2:56.68     397
  5 Milburn, Lynsey              0541 Louisvi           3:29.64     139
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fritzgerald, Denzel          0517 Toledo              11.11Q  0.9  1 
  2 Deboe, Dontae                0517 Toledo              11.16Q  1.1  2 
  3 Brown, Daniel                0551 Tri-Sta             11.15q  0.9  1 
  4 Cain, Bryan                  0517 Northwe             11.32q  1.1  2 
  5 Lumpkin, Darren              0519 Elite P             11.42q  0.9  1 
  6 Sensabaugh, Connor           0517 Ww TC               11.48q  1.1  2 
  7 Summers, Samuel              0541 Unattached          11.61q  1.1  2 
  8 Ellis, Christian             0517 Paceset             11.65q  1.1  2 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fritzgerald, Denzel          0517 Toledo              10.91   NWI 
  2 Brown, Daniel                0551 Tri-Sta             11.02   NWI 
  3 Cain, Bryan                  0517 Northwe             11.27   NWI 
  4 Sensabaugh, Connor           0517 Ww TC               11.39   NWI 
  5 Lumpkin, Darren              0519 Elite P             11.44   NWI 
  6 Deboe, Dontae                0517 Toledo              11.46   NWI 
  7 Ellis, Christian             0517 Paceset             11.63   NWI 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Daniel                0551 Tri-Sta             22.71Q -0.1  1 
  2 Fritzgerald, Denzel          0517 Toledo              22.84Q  0.9  2 
  3 Deboe, Dontae                0517 Toledo              23.03q -0.1  1 
  4 Thomas-Randle, Derayvon      0517 Unattached          23.26q  0.9  2 
  5 Brown, Kenny                 0517 Unattached          23.26q  0.9  2 
  6 Sensabaugh, Connor           0517 Ww TC               23.44q  0.9  2 
  7 Lane, Nicholas               0517 Dayton              23.49q -0.1  1 
  8 Summers, Samuel              0541 Unattached          23.86q -0.1  1 
  9 Dalton, Michael              0519 Detroit             24.07   0.9  2 
 10 Miller, Keith                0541 Louisvi             24.76  -0.1  1 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fritzgerald, Denzel          0517 Toledo              22.32   NWI 
  2 Brown, Daniel                0551 Tri-Sta             22.96   NWI 
  3 Deboe, Dontae                0517 Toledo              23.02   NWI 
  4 Sensabaugh, Connor           0517 Ww TC               23.27   NWI 
  5 Lane, Nicholas               0517 Dayton              23.28   NWI 
  6 Thomas-Randle, Derayvon      0517 Unattached          23.37   NWI 
  7 Brown, Kenny                 0517 Unattached          23.65   NWI 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tipton, Keith                0517 Toledo              50.17   1 
  2 Shafer, Austin               0517 Unattached          50.35   1 
  3 Ingram, Jaifus               0519 Detroit             50.50   1 
  4 Spivey, Kameron              0541 Unattached          51.66   1 
  5 Wilcox, Brian                0519 Unattached          52.04   2 
  6 Thomas-Randle, Derayvon      0517 Unattached          52.27   1 
  7 Brown, Kenny                 0517 Unattached          52.66   1 
  8 Dalton, Michael              0519 Detroit             54.26   2 
  9 Miller, Keith                0541 Louisvi             55.16   2 
 10 Brown, Daniel                0551 Tri-Sta             56.37   1 
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Houston, Marcell             0519 Detroit           2:01.27  
  2 Billops, Alexander           0519 Detroit           2:02.00  
  3 Mack, Jamal                  0519 Detroit           2:02.43  
  4 Zabala, Kevin                0517 Paceset           2:08.33  
  5 Dowell, Michael              0541 Louisvi           2:10.47  
  6 Scott, Savon                 0517 Cincinn           2:13.70  
  7 Burke, Aaron                 0517 Northwe           2:14.63  
  8 Dixon, Benjamin              0541 Unattached        2:15.28  
  9 Reynolds, Stefan             0541 Louisvi           2:25.12  
 10 Roberts, Matt                0517 Wilming           2:26.52  
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruff, Benjamin               0519 Detroit           4:20.60  
  2 Kennedy, Tyler               0517 Miami V           4:30.73  
  3 Dowell, Michael              0541 Louisvi           4:36.30  
  4 McCullough, Caleb            0517 Wilming           4:38.83  
  5 Dixon, Benjamin              0541 Unattached        4:51.09  
 
Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Tyler               0517 Miami V          17:40.12  
 
Event 556  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Tyler               0517 Miami V           6:48.70  
  2 McCullough, Caleb            0517 Wilming           6:58.75  
  3 Roberts, Matt                0517 Wilming           8:06.16  
 
Event 557  3000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Randall, John                0517 Miami V          14:30.58  
  2 Brickson, Mitchell           0517 Miami V          14:51.72  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Harrison, Brandon            0517 Ww TC               15.07   1.6 
  2 Johnson, Aaron               0517 Northwe             15.35   1.6 
  3 Lane, Nicholas               0517 Dayton              15.51   1.6 
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cain, Bryan                  0517 Northwe             55.12  
  2 Harrison, Brandon            0517 Ww TC               56.10  
  3 Lane, Nicholas               0517 Dayton              57.44  
  4 Parks, William               0517 Dayton            1:01.75  
  5 Johnson, Aaron               0517 Northwe           1:03.00  
 
Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0517 Team Ohio TC  'A'                                48.11  
  2 0517 Pacesetters TC  'A'                              48.77  
 
Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0519 Detroit Cheetah Tc Inc  'A'                    3:28.76  
  2 0517 Pacesetters TC  'A'                            3:33.26  
  3 0517 Team Ohio TC  'A'                              3:54.70  
 
Event 562  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0519 Detroit Cheetah Tc Inc  'A'                    8:18.85  
  2 0517 Wilmington Flyers TC  'A'                     10:11.57  
 
Event 563  High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Isaacs, Johnathan            0517 Northwe             1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Rich, Joey                   0517 Ww TC               1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Gibson, Greg                 0517 Unattached          1.80m    5-10.75  xxo + 1 miss
  4 Gagnon, Emerson              0551 Capital            J1.80m    5-10.75  xxo + 2 misses
  5 Brown, Seth                  0517 Ww TC               1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fox, Tim                     0517 Unattached          3.95m   12-11.50 
  2 Butsch, James                0517 Unattached          3.80m   12-05.50 
  3 Siebenaller, Patrick         0517 Toledo              3.65m   11-11.75 
  4 Brown, Patrick               0541 Unattached          3.50m   11-05.75  xo + 2 misses
  5 Spindler, Derek              0517 Unattached         J3.50m   11-05.75  xxo + 3 misses
  6 Strader, John                0541 Unattached          3.35m   10-11.75 
  7 Coil, Seth                   0517 Unattached          2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rich, Joey                   0517 Ww TC               6.34m   NWI  20-09.75 
  2 Patterson, Michael           0541 Unattached          6.22m   NWI  20-05.00 
  3 Hemmelgarn, Jacob            0517 Unattached          6.03m   NWI  19-09.50 
  4 Peg, Kenny                   0517 Team Oh             5.83m   NWI  19-01.50 
  5 Dalton, Michael              0519 Detroit             5.46m   NWI  17-11.00 
  6 Hill, Jalen                  0517 Team Oh             5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
  7 Jost, David                  0517 Ww TC               5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
 
Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Michael           0541 Unattached         13.00m   NWI  42-08.00 
  2 Rich, Joey                   0517 Ww TC              11.37m   NWI  37-03.75 
  3 Jost, David                  0517 Ww TC              10.47m   NWI  34-04.25 
  4 Brown, Seth                  0517 Ww TC               9.68m   NWI  31-09.25 
 
Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Britton, Mark                0551 Capital            15.16m   49-09.00 
  2 Levis, Cameron               0541 Louisvi            14.23m   46-08.25 
  3 Iarussi, Keary               0518 Bears D            13.80m   45-03.50 
  4 Crosby, Xavier               0551 Capital            11.96m   39-03.00 
  5 Faulkenburg, Austin          0716 Unattached         11.25m   36-11.00 
 
Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Britton, Mark                0551 Capital            52.83m     173-04 
  2 Neu, Conner                  0518 Unattached         52.36m     171-09 
  3 Iarussi, Keary               0518 Bears D            44.84m     147-01 
  4 Faulkenburg, Austin          0716 Unattached         41.60m     136-06 
  5 Gagnon, Emerson              0551 Capital            40.08m     131-06 
 
Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hatfield, Jordan             0541 Unattached         50.66m     166-02 
  2 Waddles, Jason               0541 Unattached         48.08m     157-09 
  3 Yoder, Max                   0517 Wilming            40.47m     132-09 
  4 Faulkenburg, Austin          0716 Unattached         39.76m     130-05 
  5 Crosby, Xavier               0551 Capital            34.41m     112-11 
  6 McCullough, Caleb            0517 Wilming            32.51m     106-08 
 
Event 570  Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 George, Emory                0517 Ww TC              53.37m     175-01 
 
Event 571  Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott, Nelson                0517 Unattached           5478  
  2 Fox, Tim                     0517 Unattached           4764  
  3 Charles, Jonathon            0517 Unattached           4592  
  4 Lament, Christian            0517 Unattached           4472  
  5 Yoder, Max                   0517 Wilming              4112  
  6 Siebenaller, Patrick         0517 Toledo               3837  
  7 Scrudders, John              0517 Unattached           3319  
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Scott, Nelson                0517 Unattached          11.87   NWI    677
  2 Lament, Christian            0517 Unattached          12.17   NWI    618
  3 Yoder, Max                   0517 Wilming             12.55   NWI    547
  4 Fox, Tim                     0517 Unattached          12.78   NWI    506
  5 McCullough, Caleb            0517 Wilming             12.82   NWI    499
  6 Charles, Jonathon            0517 Unattached          12.96   NWI    475
  7 Siebenaller, Patrick         0517 Toledo              13.13   NWI    446
  8 Fox, Greg                    0517 Unattached          13.72   NWI    353
  9 Scrudders, John              0517 Unattached          13.85   NWI    334
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Scott, Nelson                0517 Unattached          5.86m   NWI  19-02.75    556
  2 Fox, Tim                     0517 Unattached          5.44m   NWI  17-10.25    469
  3 Yoder, Max                   0517 Wilming             5.30m   NWI  17-04.75    441
  4 Lament, Christian            0517 Unattached          5.22m   NWI  17-01.50    425
  5 Charles, Jonathon            0517 Unattached          5.04m   NWI  16-06.50    390
  6 McCullough, Caleb            0517 Wilming             4.86m   NWI  15-11.50    356
  7 Siebenaller, Patrick         0517 Toledo              4.83m   NWI  15-10.25    350
  8 Scrudders, John              0517 Unattached          4.42m   NWI  14-06.00    276
  9 Fox, Greg                    0517 Unattached          4.06m   NWI  13-04.00    215
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lament, Christian            0517 Unattached         12.72m   41-08.75    650
  2 Scott, Nelson                0517 Unattached         11.38m   37-04.00    569
  3 Fox, Greg                    0517 Unattached         10.97m   36-00.00    544
  4 Siebenaller, Patrick         0517 Toledo             10.46m   34-04.00    513
  5 Charles, Jonathon            0517 Unattached         10.02m   32-10.50    487
  6 Fox, Tim                     0517 Unattached          9.53m   31-03.25    457
  7 McCullough, Caleb            0517 Wilming             9.36m   30-08.50    447
  8 Yoder, Max                   0517 Wilming             9.23m   30-03.50    440
  9 Scrudders, John              0517 Unattached          8.53m   28-00.00    398
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fox, Tim                     0517 Unattached          1.75m    5-08.75    585
  2 Scott, Nelson                0517 Unattached          1.70m    5-07.00    544
  3 McCullough, Caleb            0517 Wilming             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  3 Yoder, Max                   0517 Wilming             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  5 Fox, Greg                    0517 Unattached          1.55m    5-01.00    426
  5 Charles, Jonathon            0517 Unattached          1.55m    5-01.00    426
  7 Siebenaller, Patrick         0517 Toledo              1.50m    4-11.00    389
  7 Scrudders, John              0517 Unattached          1.50m    4-11.00    389
  7 Lament, Christian            0517 Unattached          1.50m    4-11.00    389
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scott, Nelson                0517 Unattached          51.45     749
  2 McCullough, Caleb            0517 Wilming             56.95     523
  3 Fox, Tim                     0517 Unattached          57.14     516
  4 Charles, Jonathon            0517 Unattached          57.46     504
  5 Lament, Christian            0517 Unattached          57.50     502
  6 Yoder, Max                   0517 Wilming             59.82     419
  7 Siebenaller, Patrick         0517 Toledo            1:02.01     347
  8 Scrudders, John              0517 Unattached        1:04.92     261
  9 Fox, Greg                    0517 Unattached        1:06.96     207
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Nelson                0517 Unattached          16.34   NWI  2    695
  2 Charles, Jonathon            0517 Unattached          16.67   NWI  2    659
  3 Fox, Tim                     0517 Unattached          18.35   NWI  3    491
  4 Siebenaller, Patrick         0517 Toledo              18.68   NWI  3    461
  5 McCullough, Caleb            0517 Wilming             19.51   NWI  1    389
  6 Lament, Christian            0517 Unattached          19.61   NWI  2    381
  7 Scrudders, John              0517 Unattached          19.63   NWI  1    379
  8 Fox, Greg                    0517 Unattached          20.31   NWI  3    325
  9 Yoder, Max                   0517 Wilming             20.37   NWI  3    321
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fox, Greg                    0517 Unattached         32.14m     105-05    507
  2 Lament, Christian            0517 Unattached         28.48m      93-05    435
  3 Scott, Nelson                0517 Unattached         28.46m      93-04    434
  4 Charles, Jonathon            0517 Unattached         28.45m      93-04    434
  5 Fox, Tim                     0517 Unattached         26.61m      87-04    398
  6 Yoder, Max                   0517 Wilming            23.22m      76-02    333
  7 McCullough, Caleb            0517 Wilming            22.26m      73-00    315
  8 Scrudders, John              0517 Unattached         21.33m      70-00    297
  9 Siebenaller, Patrick         0517 Toledo             20.66m      67-09    284
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Siebenaller, Patrick         0517 Toledo              3.65m   11-11.75    522
  2 Fox, Tim                     0517 Unattached          3.50m   11-05.75    482
  3 Fox, Greg                    0517 Unattached          3.05m   10-00.00    369
  4 Scrudders, John              0517 Unattached          2.90m    9-06.25    333
  5 McCullough, Caleb            0517 Wilming             2.80m    9-02.25    309
  6 Scott, Nelson                0517 Unattached          2.70m    8-10.25    286
  6 Charles, Jonathon            0517 Unattached          2.70m    8-10.25    286
  8 Lament, Christian            0517 Unattached          2.50m    8-02.50    242
  8 Yoder, Max                   0517 Wilming             2.50m    8-02.50    242
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lament, Christian            0517 Unattached         41.12m     134-11    458
  2 Scott, Nelson                0517 Unattached         38.80m     127-03    425
  3 Fox, Greg                    0517 Unattached         38.75m     127-01    424
  4 Yoder, Max                   0517 Wilming            38.27m     125-07    417
  5 Fox, Tim                     0517 Unattached         35.54m     116-07    378
  6 Charles, Jonathon            0517 Unattached         34.92m     114-07    369
  7 McCullough, Caleb            0517 Wilming            28.48m      93-05    278
  8 Siebenaller, Patrick         0517 Toledo             26.59m      87-03    252
  9 Scrudders, John              0517 Unattached         23.44m      76-11    208
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Charles, Jonathon            0517 Unattached        4:59.62     562
  2 Scott, Nelson                0517 Unattached        5:02.84     543
  3 Yoder, Max                   0517 Wilming           5:12.91     488
  4 Fox, Tim                     0517 Unattached        5:13.95     482
  5 Scrudders, John              0517 Unattached        5:21.20     444
  6 Lament, Christian            0517 Unattached        5:35.69     372
  7 Siebenaller, Patrick         0517 Toledo            5:57.91     273
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec