Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/16-19/2010 - Altamonte Springs, Florida

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Montgomery, Monyette      00 Trailblazers           1:11.22  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Monyette      00 Trailblazers           3:01.23  
  2 Terry, Jenna              00 Central Flor           3:07.38  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Monyette      00 Trailblazers           6:07.28  
  2 Resavage, Katherine       00 Unattached             6:18.00  
  3 Terry, Jenna              00 Central Flor           7:03.24  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Holt, Jordan              01 Miami Northw           3-01.00      0.93m 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Holt, Jordan              01 Miami Northw             3.06m  +0.0  10-00.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Terra            00 Christian Cr          17-10.25      5.44m 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Terra            00 Christian Cr          25-10.25      7.88m 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Terry, Jenna              00 Central Flor          10:10.20  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jnai              98 Trailblazers             13.02  +0.0 
  2 Toombs, Savyon            98 Trailblazers             13.57  +0.0 
  3 Harris, Kailiece          99 Trailblazers             14.84  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jnai              98 Trailblazers             26.32   1.0 
  2 Joseph, Tiyera            98 Trailblazers             27.03   1.0 
  3 Toombs, Savyon            98 Trailblazers             27.49   1.0 
  4 Strackman, Tia            98 Miami Northw             27.57   1.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jnai              98 Trailblazers             59.45  
  2 Joseph, Tiyera            98 Trailblazers           1:00.84  
  3 Rivers, Bryanna           98 Trailblazers           1:03.95  
  4 Toombs, Savyon            98 Trailblazers           1:05.04  
  5 Ryan, Reide               98 Miami Northw           1:11.22  
  6 Harris, Kailiece          99 Trailblazers           1:12.00  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph, Tiyera            98 Trailblazers           2:27.56  
  2 Rivers, Bryanna           98 Trailblazers           2:43.38  
  3 Villarreal-Acevedo, Bren  99 Altamonte St           2:44.16  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rivers, Bryanna           98 Trailblazers           5:22.80  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Villarreal-Acevedo, Bren  99 Altamonte St             16.99   NWI 
  2 Ryan, Reide               98 Miami Northw             17.11   NWI 
  3 Strackman, Tia            98 Miami Northw             17.15   NWI 
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Strackman, Tia            98 Miami Northw           4-06.00      1.37m 
  2 Holt, Jessica             98 Miami Northw           4-04.00      1.32m 
  3 Grant, Imani              99 Miami Northw           4-02.00      1.27m 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Kailiece          99 Trailblazers             3.60m  +0.0  11-09.75 
  2 Thomas, Diarra            99 Central Flor             3.03m  +0.0   9-11.25 
  3 Holt, Jessica             98 Miami Northw             2.74m  +0.0   9-00.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Holt, Jessica             98 Miami Northw          18-05.50      5.62m 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Holt, Jessica             98 Miami Northw            23.00m      75-05 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Villarreal-Acevedo, Bren  99 Altamonte St           2:41.89     551
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Villarreal-Acevedo, Bren  99 Altamonte St             19.29  +0.0    251
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Villarreal-Acevedo, Bren  99 Altamonte St             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Villarreal-Acevedo, Bren  99 Altamonte St             3.67m   NWI  12-00.50    235
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Villarreal-Acevedo, Bren  99 Altamonte St             5.90m   19-04.25    265
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Villarreal-Acevedo, Bren  99 Altamonte St              1614                  
                                     
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brown, Takira             97 Miami Northw             13.73  +0.0 
  2 Jackson, Jasmine          97 Trailblazers             13.79  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brown, Takira             97 Miami Northw             27.88   1.0 
  2 Jackson, Jasmine          97 Trailblazers             28.58   1.0 
  3 Luc, Lashonda             96 Miami Northw             29.17   1.0 
  4 Turner, Domonique         97 Altamonte St             30.59   1.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Takira             97 Miami Northw           1:05.75  
  2 Luc, Lashonda             96 Miami Northw           1:08.12  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kayla             96 1st Coast TC           2:42.11  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaffer, Fatema            96 Altamonte St           5:38.71  
  2 Durango, Norma            97 Central Flor           5:43.53  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaffer, Fatema            96 Altamonte St          12:59.88  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McGee, Brittany           96 Lv Cheetahs              15.12   NWI 
  2 Holt, Courtney            97 Miami Northw             16.84   NWI 
  3 Turner, Domonique         97 Altamonte St             16.89   NWI 
  4 Jackson, Jasmine          97 Trailblazers             17.90   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McGee, Brittany           96 Lv Cheetahs              29.93   0.9 
  2 Holt, Courtney            97 Miami Northw             30.10   0.9 
  3 Martin, Mikaela           97 Central Flor             30.85   0.9 
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Chloe         97 Miami Northw           4-09.00      1.44m 
  2 Turner, Domonique         97 Altamonte St           4-07.00      1.39m 
  3 Cameron, Llyodricia       96 Miami Northw           4-01.00      1.24m 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McGee, Brittany           96 Lv Cheetahs              4.97m  +0.0  16-03.75 
  2 Holt, Courtney            97 Miami Northw             4.41m  +0.0  14-05.75 
  3 Jackson, Jasmine          97 Trailblazers             4.20m  +0.0  13-09.50 
  4 Cunningham, Chloe         97 Miami Northw             3.81m  +0.0  12-06.00 
  5 Luc, Lashonda             96 Miami Northw             3.76m  +0.0  12-04.00 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Holt, Courtney            97 Miami Northw          27-05.50   0.2     8.36m 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cameron, Llyodricia       96 Miami Northw            11.51m   37-09.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cameron, Llyodricia       96 Miami Northw            35.51m     116-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cameron, Llyodricia       96 Miami Northw             68-04     20.82m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McGee, Brittany           96 Lv Cheetahs            2:43.20     537
  2 Martin, Mikaela           97 Central Flor           2:51.44     449
  3 Turner, Domonique         97 Altamonte St           2:56.54     398
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 McGee, Brittany           96 Lv Cheetahs              15.22   0.1    813
  2 Martin, Mikaela           97 Central Flor             15.65   0.1    758
  3 Turner, Domonique         97 Altamonte St             17.00   0.1    596
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McGee, Brittany           96 Lv Cheetahs              1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Martin, Mikaela           97 Central Flor             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  3 Turner, Domonique         97 Altamonte St             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 McGee, Brittany           96 Lv Cheetahs              5.18m   NWI  17-00.00    609
  2 Martin, Mikaela           97 Central Flor             4.90m   NWI  16-01.00    532
  3 Turner, Domonique         97 Altamonte St             3.63m   NWI  11-11.00    227
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McGee, Brittany           96 Lv Cheetahs              8.72m   28-07.50    446
  2 Turner, Domonique         97 Altamonte St             7.47m   24-06.25    365
  3 Martin, Mikaela           97 Central Flor             6.83m   22-05.00    324
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGee, Brittany           96 Lv Cheetahs               3083  
  2 Martin, Mikaela           97 Central Flor              2629  
  3 Turner, Domonique         97 Altamonte St              2046  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carney, Kelsey            97 Break Away T          18:24.84  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Donald, Justice           94 Winter Park              12.50   NWI 
  2 Lopez, Asten              94 Unattached               12.61   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Donald, Justice           94 Winter Park              25.47   0.5 
  2 Lopez, Asten              94 Unattached               25.70   0.5 
  3 Hani, Abby                95 Florida Elit             26.48   0.5 
  4 Thomas, Kendia            94 1st Coast TC             27.37   0.5 
  5 Barnes, Sierra            94 Dominion TC              28.25   0.5 
  6 Anderson, Nadia           95 Suns TC                  28.35   0.5 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hani, Abby                95 Florida Elit             59.85  
  2 Thomas, Kendia            94 1st Coast TC           1:01.77  
  3 Barnes, Sierra            94 Dominion TC            1:05.35  
  4 Barnett, Majjdah          95 Unattached             1:08.92  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tayler           95 Unattached             2:32.45  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tayler           95 Unattached             5:33.33  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hackshaw, Deja            94 Dominion TC              16.29   NWI 
  2 Villano, Bridgette        95 Suns TC                  16.79   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saunders, Amina           95 Miami Northw           1:11.53  
  2 Anderson, Nadia           95 Suns TC                1:12.72  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Villano, Bridgette        95 Suns TC                  1.55m    5-01.00 
 -- Barnett, Majjdah          95 Unattached                  NH            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Woodruff, Alexandria      94 Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 Anderson, Alina           94 Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Asten              94 Unattached               5.27m  +0.0  17-03.50 
  2 Hani, Abby                95 Florida Elit             5.04m  +0.0  16-06.50 
  3 Villano, Bridgette        95 Suns TC                  4.82m  +0.0  15-09.75 
  4 Donald, Justice           94 Winter Park              4.74m  +0.0  15-06.75 
  5 Barnes, Sierra            94 Dominion TC              4.42m  +0.0  14-06.00 
  6 Altman, McKenzie          95 Unattached               4.29m  +0.0  14-01.00 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Boswell, Savannah         95 Unattached               27.39   1.4    680
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boswell, Savannah         95 Unattached             2:48.54     479
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Boswell, Savannah         95 Unattached               20.04   0.3    299
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Boswell, Savannah         95 Unattached               1.32m    4-04.00    429
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Boswell, Savannah         95 Unattached               4.57m  +0.0  15-00.00    446
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Boswell, Savannah         95 Unattached               6.79m   22-03.50    322
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Boswell, Savannah         95 Unattached              22.97m      75-04    344
 
Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boswell, Savannah         95 Unattached                2999  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Reid, Breonca             92 Dominion TC              12.07  +0.0 
  2 Walker, Courtney          93 Dominion TC              12.12  +0.0 
  3 Smith, Tyler              92 Dominion TC              12.44  +0.0 
  4 White, Tyesha             93 Winter Park              12.62  +0.0 
  5 Wilson, Jasmine           93 Suns TC                  12.92  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Walker, Courtney          93 Dominion TC              25.35   0.7 
  2 Reid, Breonca             92 Dominion TC              26.04   0.7 
  3 White, Tyesha             93 Winter Park              29.36   0.7 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frazier, Brianna          92 Dominion TC              56.71  
  2 Gilmer, Joy               93 Unattached               58.79  
  3 Younker, Alyssa           93 Unattached             1:00.46  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Mercedes        92 Altamonte St           2:33.00  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gillespy, Lauren          93 Unattached            11:37.76  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Erica            93 Epitome                  14.91   NWI 
  2 McCan, Samantha           91 Central Flor             16.13   NWI 
  3 Alderman, Shayla          93 Dominion TC              16.98   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Erica            93 Epitome                1:08.16  
  2 Alderman, Shayla          93 Dominion TC            1:16.74  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dominion TC  'A'                                      48.11  
     1) Dixon, Chelse 92                2) Frazier, Brianna 92            
     3) Reid, Breonca 92                4) Smith, Tyler 92                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dominion TC  'A'                                    4:19.71  
     1) Alderman, Shayla 93             2) Dixon, Chelse 92               
     3) Frazier, Brianna 92             4) Smith, Tyler 92                
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carney, Kali              93 Break Away T             1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Farr, Chelsea             93 Unattached            10-06.00      3.20m 
  2 Hinkeldey, Eva            92 Unattached             9-00.00      2.74m 
  3 Jackson, Karly            93 Unattached             8-06.00      2.59m 
 
Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 White, Tyesha             93 Winter Park           17-06.25   NWI     5.34m 
  2 Reid, Breonca             92 Dominion TC           17-04.25   NWI     5.28m 
  3 Williams, Mercedes        92 Altamonte St          15-02.25   NWI     4.62m 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jasmine           93 Suns TC               35-05.50   NWI    10.80m 
  2 Frazier, Brianna          92 Dominion TC           34-11.00   NWI    10.64m 
  3 Williams, Mercedes        92 Altamonte St          32-07.75   NWI     9.95m 
  4 Alderman, Shayla          93 Dominion TC           30-02.25   NWI     9.20m 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aries, Kaitlan            93 Unattached               9.26m   30-04.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aries, Kaitlan            93 Unattached               88-11     27.10m 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aries, Kaitlan            93 Unattached               70-08     21.53m 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Crittenden, Brittany      93 Unattached               25.19   1.4    869
  2 McCan, Samantha           91 Central Flor             26.26   1.4    775
  3 Younker, Alyssa           93 Unattached               26.93   1.4    718
  4 Valdes, Cristina          92 Unattached               30.01   1.4    481
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crittenden, Brittany      93 Unattached             2:19.42     831
  2 McCan, Samantha           91 Central Flor           2:31.34     676
  3 Younker, Alyssa           93 Unattached             2:34.20     641
  4 Valdes, Cristina          92 Unattached             3:05.04     320
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Crittenden, Brittany      93 Unattached               15.38  +0.0    792
  2 McCan, Samantha           91 Central Flor             16.53  +0.0    651
  3 Valdes, Cristina          92 Unattached               17.51  +0.0    540
  4 Younker, Alyssa           93 Unattached               18.01  +0.0    487
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crittenden, Brittany      93 Unattached               1.47m    4-09.75    588
  2 McCan, Samantha           91 Central Flor             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  3 Younker, Alyssa           93 Unattached               1.32m    4-04.00    429
  3 Valdes, Cristina          92 Unattached               1.32m    4-04.00    429
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Crittenden, Brittany      93 Unattached               5.13m  +0.0  16-10.00    595
  2 McCan, Samantha           91 Central Flor             4.41m  +0.0  14-05.75    406
  3 Younker, Alyssa           93 Unattached               4.12m  +0.0  13-06.25    336
  4 Valdes, Cristina          92 Unattached               3.68m  +0.0  12-01.00    237
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crittenden, Brittany      93 Unattached               8.37m   27-05.50    423
  2 Valdes, Cristina          92 Unattached               7.75m   25-05.25    383
  3 Younker, Alyssa           93 Unattached               7.20m   23-07.50    348
  4 McCan, Samantha           91 Central Flor             5.32m   17-05.50    228
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Younker, Alyssa           93 Unattached              21.07m      69-01    309
  2 Valdes, Cristina          92 Unattached              18.92m      62-01    269
  3 Crittenden, Brittany      93 Unattached              18.67m      61-03    264
  4 McCan, Samantha           91 Central Flor            14.06m      46-01    179
 
Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crittenden, Brittany      93 Unattached                4362  
  2 McCan, Samantha           91 Central Flor              3396  
  3 Younker, Alyssa           93 Unattached                3268  
  4 Valdes, Cristina          92 Unattached                2659  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Stuart, Jacquez           01 North Miami              14.03   0.1 
  2 Isley, Jett               01 1st Coast TC             14.66   0.1 
  2 Chambers, Amneous         01 Trailblazers             14.66   0.1 
  4 Taylor, Marseille         02 Altamonte St             15.04   0.1 
  5 Mahorn, Cameron           01 Boynton Beac             15.12   0.1 
  6 Rivers, Nehemiah          01 Trailblazers             16.99   0.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brookins, Aristotle       01 Trailblazers             29.95   1.0 
  2 Stuart, Jacquez           01 North Miami              30.00   1.0 
  3 Isley, Jett               01 1st Coast TC             30.15   1.0 
  4 Taylor, Marseille         02 Altamonte St             32.05   1.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brookins, Aristotle       01 Trailblazers           1:07.64  
  2 Chambers, Amneous         01 Trailblazers           1:14.35  
  3 Taylor, Marseille         02 Altamonte St           1:20.38  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goodyear, Cj              00 Break Away T           2:41.93  
  2 Brookins, Aristotle       01 Trailblazers           2:42.23  
  3 Witt, Rameon              01 Miami Northw           2:45.17  
  4 Rivers, Nehemiah          01 Trailblazers           2:47.12  
  5 Boyle, Devin              00 Central Flor           2:48.07  
  6 Chambers, Amneous         01 Trailblazers           2:48.14  
  7 French, Zachary           00 Miami Northw           2:51.97  
  8 Lewis, Syon               00 Miami Northw           2:54.01  
  9 Howard, Amaru             00 Miami Northw           3:30.05  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Witt, Rameon              01 Miami Northw           5:22.97  
  2 Rivers, Nehemiah          01 Trailblazers           5:22.98  
  3 Goodyear, Cj              00 Break Away T           5:23.12  
  4 Boyle, Devin              00 Central Flor           5:30.25  
  5 French, Zachary           00 Miami Northw           6:17.91  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Holt, Darren              01 Miami Northw           3-05.00      1.04m 
  2 Howard, Amaru             00 Miami Northw           3-00.00      0.91m 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Devin              00 Central Flor             5.52m  +0.0  18-01.50 
  2 Stuart, Jacquez           01 North Miami              3.97m  +0.0  13-00.25 
  3 Isley, Jett               01 1st Coast TC             3.90m  +0.0  12-09.50 
  4 Goodyear, Cj              00 Break Away T             3.81m   0.1  12-06.00 
  5 Howard, Amaru             00 Miami Northw             3.52m   0.1  11-06.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Holt, Darren              01 Miami Northw             5.76m   18-10.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Holt, Darren              01 Miami Northw            12.45m      40-10 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moscoso, Juan             01 Central Flor           9:10.53  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bell, Duran               98 Trailblazers             13.29  +0.0 
  2 Taylor, Rodney            98 Central Flor             15.09  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bell, Duran               98 Trailblazers             26.98   1.0 
  2 Brown, Tacarrius          98 Miami Northw             28.23   1.0 
  3 Higdon, Rodney            99 Trailblazers             29.29   1.0 
  4 Taylor, Rodney            98 Central Flor             31.51   1.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell, Duran               98 Trailblazers           1:00.71  
  2 Brown, Tacarrius          98 Miami Northw           1:02.24  
  3 Higdon, Rodney            99 Trailblazers           1:04.81  
  4 Holt, Reginald            98 Miami Northw           1:05.97  
  5 Richards, Christopher     98 Miami Northw           1:08.63  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sturgill, James           98 Unattached             2:17.50  
  2 Holt, Reginald            98 Miami Northw           2:29.05  
  3 Higdon, Rodney            99 Trailblazers           2:30.87  
  4 Boucher, Jackson          98 Central Flor           2:39.63  
  5 Boucher, Alexander        99 Central Flor           2:41.88  
  6 Hicks, Michael            99 Miami Northw           2:56.43  
 -- Richards, Christopher     98 Miami Northw                NT  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marquez, Brandon          98 Unattached             4:42.11  
  2 Boucher, Jackson          98 Central Flor           5:15.41  
  3 Boucher, Alexander        99 Central Flor           5:16.83  
  4 Hicks, Michael            99 Miami Northw           5:24.10  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marquez, Brandon          98 Unattached            10:18.14  
  2 Rodriques, Jaylen         99 Altamonte St          11:30.64  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Nathaniel        99 Miami Northw             17.06   NWI 
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Nathaniel        99 Miami Northw           4-05.00      1.34m 
  2 Holt, Preston             99 Miami Northw           3-05.00      1.04m 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grady, Bazil              98 Epitome                 11.47m   37-07.75 
  2 Wheeler, Nathaniel        99 Miami Northw             7.62m   25-00.00 
  3 Holt, Preston             99 Miami Northw             5.52m   18-01.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grady, Bazil              98 Epitome                 27.03m      88-08 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Holt, Preston             99 Miami Northw             9.72m      31-11 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heister, Harryson         99 Break Away T           9:57.07  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Williams, Rivon           96 Altamonte St             27.97   NWI 
  2 Thomas, Damani            97 Central Flor             30.91   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hudson, Catravis          96 Miami Northw             58.48  
  2 Williams, Rivon           96 Altamonte St           1:01.67  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Rivon           96 Altamonte St           2:26.43  
  2 Freeman, Cedric           97 Miami Northw           2:28.09  
  3 Hudson, Catravis          96 Miami Northw           2:30.00  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cedric           97 Miami Northw           5:14.06  
  2 Barlow, Steven            96 1st Coast TC           5:15.19  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barlow, Steven            96 1st Coast TC          11:23.08  
  2 Freeman, Cedric           97 Miami Northw          12:52.35  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Stanley          96 Miami Northw             17.03   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Stanley          96 Miami Northw             28.12   0.6 
  2 Hudson, Elliott           96 Miami Northw             29.06   0.6 
  3 McCloud, Paul             96 Altamonte St             29.38   0.6 
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hudson, Catravis          96 Miami Northw              1.50      0.03m 
  2 Wilkins, Stanley          96 Miami Northw              1.25      0.03m 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Stanley          96 Miami Northw             5.28m  +0.0  17-04.00 
  2 Hudson, Catravis          96 Miami Northw             5.20m  +0.0  17-00.75 
  3 Hudson, Elliott           96 Miami Northw             4.50m  +0.0  14-09.25 
  4 Thomas, Damani            97 Central Flor             3.88m  +0.0  12-08.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 May, David                96 1st Coast TC            13.06m   42-10.25 
  2 Johnson, Jamari           97 Christian Cr            11.97m   39-03.25 
  3 Hudson, Elliott           96 Miami Northw             9.19m   30-02.00 
  4 Guillermo, Juancarlos     96 Central Flor             8.85m   29-00.50 
  5 Donaldson, Reilly         97 Unattached               7.16m   23-06.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 May, David                96 1st Coast TC            44.04m     144-06 
  2 Johnson, Jamari           97 Christian Cr            43.60m     143-00 
  3 Guillermo, Juancarlos     96 Central Flor            35.75m     117-03 
  4 Hudson, Elliott           96 Miami Northw            22.68m      74-05 
  5 Donaldson, Reilly         97 Unattached              17.71m      58-01 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Guillermo, Juancarlos     96 Central Flor            36.17m     118-08 
  2 Johnson, Jamari           97 Christian Cr            31.34m     102-10 
  3 Donaldson, Reilly         97 Unattached              13.14m      43-01 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCloud, Paul             96 Altamonte St           5:03.29     541
  2 Guillermo, Juancarlos     96 Central Flor           5:33.34     383
  3 Grodsky, Michael          96 Central Flor           6:31.90     149
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 McCloud, Paul             96 Altamonte St             16.55   0.1    672
  1 Guillermo, Juancarlos     96 Central Flor             16.55   0.1    672
  3 Grodsky, Michael          96 Central Flor             21.01   0.1    274
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McCloud, Paul             96 Altamonte St             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  1 Guillermo, Juancarlos     96 Central Flor             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  1 Grodsky, Michael          96 Central Flor             1.35m    4-05.00    283
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Guillermo, Juancarlos     96 Central Flor             5.02m   1.1  16-05.75    386
  2 McCloud, Paul             96 Altamonte St             4.21m   1.0  13-09.75    240
 -- Grodsky, Michael          96 Central Flor              FOUL                 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Guillermo, Juancarlos     96 Central Flor             9.53m   31-03.25    457
  2 McCloud, Paul             96 Altamonte St             7.37m   24-02.25    329
  3 Grodsky, Michael          96 Central Flor             5.52m   18-01.50    221
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guillermo, Juancarlos     96 Central Flor              2181  
  2 McCloud, Paul             96 Altamonte St              2065  
  3 Grodsky, Michael          96 Central Flor               927  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heister, Davis            96 Break Away T          18:40.47  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Williams, Kendal          95 1st Coast TC             11.16  +0.0 
  2 Isley, Merrick            95 1st Coast TC             11.64  +0.0 
  3 Hill, Kiari               94 1st Coast TC             11.76  +0.0 
  4 Motes, Bryce              95 1st Coast TC             11.94  +0.0 
  5 Wondeerly, Cliff          95 Unattached               12.87  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Williams, Kendal          95 1st Coast TC             22.44   0.8 
  2 Johnson, Antonio          95 Altamonte St             23.29   0.8 
  3 Green, Jeffrey            95 Miami Northw             23.41   0.8 
  4 Isley, Merrick            95 1st Coast TC             23.54   0.8 
  5 Motes, Bryce              95 1st Coast TC             24.27   0.8 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Green, Jeffrey            95 Miami Northw             52.57  
  2 Johnson, Antonio          95 Altamonte St             53.84  
  3 Donaldson, Phillip        95 Unattached               54.24  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donaldson, Phillip        95 Unattached             2:14.31  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Villarreal, Giovani       94 Altamonte St           1:03.81  
  2 Olan, Julius              94 Altamonte St           1:05.55  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1st Coast TC  'A'                                     45.20  
     1) Hill, Kiari 94                  2) Isley, Merrick 95              
     3) Motes, Bryce 95                 4) Strange, Christian 95          
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Corey              94 Unattached               4.27m   14-00.00 
  2 Wondeerly, Cliff          95 Unattached               2.44m    8-00.00 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Kendal          95 1st Coast TC             6.51m  +0.0  21-04.25 
  2 Green, Jeffrey            95 Miami Northw             5.73m  +0.0  18-09.75 
  3 Isley, Merrick            95 1st Coast TC             5.60m  +0.0  18-04.50 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Motes, Bryce              95 1st Coast TC          32-02.25   NWI     9.81m 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grant, Ray                94 Miami Northw            12.79m   41-11.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grant, Ray                94 Miami Northw            130-00     39.62m 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Villarreal, Giovani       94 Altamonte St            33.83m     111-00 
  2 Olan, Julius              94 Altamonte St            33.23m     109-00 
  3 Donaldson, Phillip        95 Unattached              17.11m      56-02 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Olan, Julius              94 Altamonte St             12.41  +0.0    573
  2 Villarreal, Giovani       94 Altamonte St             12.45  +0.0    565
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olan, Julius              94 Altamonte St             56.40     544
  2 Villarreal, Giovani       94 Altamonte St             57.73     494
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Villarreal, Giovani       94 Altamonte St           4:52.03     606
  2 Olan, Julius              94 Altamonte St           5:16.44     469
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Villarreal, Giovani       94 Altamonte St             17.70   NWI    553
  2 Olan, Julius              94 Altamonte St             19.99   NWI    350
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Villarreal, Giovani       94 Altamonte St             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  2 Olan, Julius              94 Altamonte St             1.45m    4-09.00    352
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Villarreal, Giovani       94 Altamonte St             2.10m    6-10.75    159
  2 Olan, Julius              94 Altamonte St             1.95m    6-04.75    130
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Villarreal, Giovani       94 Altamonte St             5.06m  +0.0  16-07.25    394
  2 Olan, Julius              94 Altamonte St             4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75    367
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Olan, Julius              94 Altamonte St             7.81m   25-07.50    355
  2 Villarreal, Giovani       94 Altamonte St             6.62m   21-08.75    285
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Olan, Julius              94 Altamonte St            23.57m      77-04    340
  2 Villarreal, Giovani       94 Altamonte St            20.80m      68-03    287
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Olan, Julius              94 Altamonte St            33.21m     108-11    345
  2 Villarreal, Giovani       94 Altamonte St            27.19m      89-02    260
 
Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Villarreal, Giovani       94 Altamonte St              4147  
  2 Olan, Julius              94 Altamonte St              3825  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Morgan, James             92 Winter Park              11.45  +0.0 
  2 Taylor, Dshea             93 Winter Park              11.72  +0.0 
  3 Campbell, Anthony         93 Unattached               11.93  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Morgan, James             92 Winter Park              23.14   0.1 
  2 Richardson, Timothy       93 Winter Park              23.79   0.1 
  3 Taylor, Dshea             93 Winter Park              24.31   0.1 
  4 Campbell, Anthony         93 Unattached               24.64   0.1 
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dearmon, Jacob            92 Unattached             2:03.56  
  2 Singletary, Garrett       93 Unattached             2:15.00  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dearmon, Jacob            92 Unattached             4:12.78  
  2 Cutler, Wesley            92 Altamonte St           4:41.15  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ellis, Dequan             93 Winter Park              17.02   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holt, Jesse               92 Miami Northw           1:00.01  
  2 Ellis, Dequan             93 Winter Park            1:04.00  
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sefo, Bryce               93 Unattached             5-06.00      1.67m 
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lheureux, Ryan            92 Unattached               3.97m   13-00.25 
  2 Kazanski, Alex            92 Unattached              J3.97m   13-00.25 
 
Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Timothy       93 Winter Park              6.36m  +0.0  20-10.50 
  2 Sefo, Bryce               93 Unattached               5.78m  +0.0  18-11.75 
  3 Holt, Jesse               92 Miami Northw             5.69m   0.1  18-08.00 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sefo, Bryce               93 Unattached              12.28m   0.1  40-03.50 
  2 Holt, Jesse               92 Miami Northw            10.66m  +0.0  34-11.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Forgony, Daniel           93 Unattached              15.30m   50-02.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Forgony, Daniel           93 Unattached              155-00     47.24m 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Singletary, Garrett       93 Unattached              52.09m     170-11 
  2 Cashman, William          92 Unattached              29.29m      96-01 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Chris            93 Unattached               11.94  +0.0    663
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sanders, Chris            93 Unattached               54.80     607
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sanders, Chris            93 Unattached             5:02.01     548
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Chris            93 Unattached               15.40  +0.0    802
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Chris            93 Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75    627
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Chris            93 Unattached               3.30m   10-10.00    431
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Chris            93 Unattached               6.23m  +0.0  20-05.25    637
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Chris            93 Unattached              11.17m   36-07.75    556
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Chris            93 Unattached              38.62m     126-08    637
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Chris            93 Unattached              39.09m     128-03    429
 
Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanders, Chris            93 Unattached                5937  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec