Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

7/8-11/2010 - Greensboro, NC

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Jordyn              Track Express            14.63Q  3.9  2 
  2 Brown, Davida                Sequoyah Youth           14.80Q  1.0  3 
  3 Morant, Mayah                Glenarden TC             15.50Q  3.7  1 
  4 Hewitt, Cameron              Glenarden TC             15.09Q  3.9  2 
  5 Jackson, Ravyn               Sapphire                 15.23Q  1.0  3 
  6 Nwabueze, Ona                Atomic Stars             15.75Q  3.7  1 
  7 Lewis, Taylor                New Wave TC              15.19q  3.9  2 
  8 Campbell, Areya              Seneca Blazers           15.66q  3.9  2 
  9 Robinson, Taylor             Durham Striders          15.78   1.0  3 
 10 Ingram, Amyah                Durham Striders          15.85   3.7  1 
 11 Mullino, Jakarie             Fayetteville Fly         15.86   1.0  3 
 12 Glenn, Sayre                 Quick Striders           16.05   1.0  3 
 13 Henderson, Janelle           Greensboro Champ         16.11   3.9  2 
 14 Webster, Maleyah             Carolina Elite           16.17   3.7  1 
 15 Folk, Laila                  Carolina Rockets         16.19   3.9  2 
 16 Elliott, Alexandria          Low County Exp           16.36   1.0  3 
 17 Richard, Timmyra-Anjalek     Summerville              16.86   3.7  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Davida                Sequoyah Youth           14.71   1.6 
  2 Johnson, Jordyn              Track Express            14.77   1.6 
  3 Jackson, Ravyn               Sapphire                 15.10   1.6 
  4 Lewis, Taylor                New Wave TC              15.20   1.6 
  5 Hewitt, Cameron              Glenarden TC             15.62   1.6 
  6 Morant, Mayah                Glenarden TC             15.75   1.6 
  7 Nwabueze, Ona                Atomic Stars             16.18   1.6 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Davida                Sequoyah Youth           31.43Q  2.3  3 
  2 Jackson, Ravyn               Sapphire                 31.51Q  0.7  2 
  3 Thomas, Tania                Csa TC                   33.51Q  2.1  1 
  4 Lewis, Taylor                New Wave TC              32.25Q  2.3  3 
  5 Johnson, Alysia              Triangle Champs          32.43Q  0.7  2 
  6 Ingram, Amyah                Durham Striders          33.58Q  2.1  1 
  7 Penny-Campbell, Akoya        Durham Striders          32.35q  2.3  3 
  8 Delay, Royal                 Titans TC                32.36q  2.3  3 
  9 Edwards, Jaanasia            Durham Striders          33.20   0.7  2 
 10 Campbell, Areya              Seneca Blazers           33.27   0.7  2 
 11 Terrell, Mikaila             Track Express            33.80   0.7  2 
 12 Hadley, Lauren               DC Speed                 33.80   2.1  1 
 13 Elliott, Alexandria          Low County Exp           34.43   2.3  3 
 14 Glenn, Sayre                 Quick Striders           34.64   0.7  2 
 15 Mullino, Jakarie             Fayetteville Fly         34.90   2.3  3 
 16 Folk, Laila                  Carolina Rockets         36.58   2.1  1 
 17 Morant, Mayah                Glenarden TC             37.71   2.1  1 
 18 Richburg, Ayana              Quick Striders           37.76   2.1  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Ravyn               Sapphire                 31.39   1.3 
  2 Brown, Davida                Sequoyah Youth           31.89   1.3 
  3 Lewis, Taylor                New Wave TC              32.24   1.3 
  4 Johnson, Alysia              Triangle Champs          32.46   1.3 
  5 Delay, Royal                 Titans TC                32.51   1.3 
  6 Penny-Campbell, Akoya        Durham Striders          32.97   1.3 
  7 Thomas, Tania                Csa TC                   33.08   1.3 
  8 Ingram, Amyah                Durham Striders          34.26   1.3 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Ravyn               Sapphire               1:12.52Q  3 
  2 Watts, Javon                 Vision                 1:13.69Q  1 
  3 Brooks, Lauren               Track Express          1:17.69Q  2 
  4 Delay, Royal                 Titans TC              1:13.64Q  3 
  5 Robinson, Taylor             Durham Striders        1:18.31Q  1 
  6 Lewis, Taylor                New Wave TC            1:19.33Q  2 
  7 Penny-Campbell, Akoya        Durham Striders        1:18.95q  1 
  8 Thomas, Tania                Csa TC                 1:19.54q  2 
  9 Edwards, Jaanasia            Durham Striders        1:20.48   3 
 10 Russell, Kendal              Titans TC              1:20.72   1 
 11 Morgan, Alycia               Durham Striders        1:20.84   2 
 12 Minor, Kayla                 Firebird A C           1:23.08   3 
 13 Elliott, Alexandria          Low County Exp         1:23.36   2 
 14 Hill, Kennedy                Titans TC              1:23.58   1 
 15 Golatt, Grace                New Wave TC            1:23.66   3 
 16 Perez, Nandi                 Myrtle                 1:27.56   3 
 17 Berda, Chloe                 Mt Pleasant TC         1:31.64   3 
 18 Goolsby, Whitni              Greenville Jets        1:31.74   1 
 19 Richburg, Ayana              Quick Striders         1:37.17   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Watts, Javon                 Vision                 1:11.92  
  2 Delay, Royal                 Titans TC              1:13.35  
  3 Robinson, Taylor             Durham Striders        1:14.15  
  4 Brooks, Lauren               Track Express          1:14.62  
  5 Jackson, Ravyn               Sapphire               1:14.71  
  6 Penny-Campbell, Akoya        Durham Striders        1:14.95  
  7 Lewis, Taylor                New Wave TC            1:15.01  
  8 Thomas, Tania                Csa TC                 1:15.70  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watts, Javon                 Vision                 2:49.54  
  2 Delay, Royal                 Titans TC              2:54.79  
  3 Wright, Ariana               Marlboro B & G         3:00.87  
  4 Johnson, Jasmine             Randallstown           3:06.15  
  5 Solomon, Mya                 New Birth Track        3:06.61  
  6 Russell, Kendal              Titans TC              3:08.12  
  7 Cunningham, Kaiya            Track Express          3:08.34  
  8 Gamble, Makayla              Durham Striders        3:09.77  
  9 Golatt, Grace                New Wave TC            3:10.44  
 10 Perez, Nandi                 Myrtle                 3:13.82  
 11 Caldwell, Saniah             Boys And Girls         3:13.97  
 12 Goolsby, Whitni              Greenville Jets        3:34.51  
 13 Richburg, Ayana              Quick Striders         3:34.63  
 14 Wagers, Grace                Mt Pleasant TC         3:43.71  
 -- Spychalski, Kate             Mt Pleasant TC              DQ   Broke early
 -- Hill, Kennedy                Titans TC                   DQ   Broke early
 -- Dolby, Ariane                Unattached                  DQ   Broke early
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Ariana               Marlboro B & G         6:04.42  
  2 Solomon, Mya                 New Birth Track        6:24.77  
  3 Caldwell, Saniah             Boys And Girls         6:41.63  
  4 Hill, Kennedy                Titans TC              6:43.31  
  5 Reeder, Ellen                Asheville Light        6:53.32  
  6 Poma, Michela                Walton Youth           7:10.41  
  7 Spychalski, Kate             Mt Pleasant TC         7:17.96  
  8 Wagers, Grace                Mt Pleasant TC         7:24.67  
  9 Arnold, Kylee                Mt Pleasant TC         7:44.06  
 10 Parker, Rachel               New Wave TC            8:29.50  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Durham Striders TC  'A'                             1:03.01  
     1) Edwards, Jaanasia               2) Penny-Campbell, Akoya          
     3) Robinson, Taylor                4) Ingram, Amyah                  
  2 Track Express TC  'A'                               1:03.36  
     1) Brooks, Lauren                  2) Cunningham, Kaiya              
     3) Johnson, Jordyn                 4) Terrell, Mikaila               
  3 Glenarden TC  'A'                                   1:05.49  
     1) Hewitt, Cameron                 2) Howell, Talaya                 
     3) Morant, Mayah                   4) Stewart, Lauren                
  4 Hummingbird TC  'A'                                 1:06.59  
     1) Bailey, Courtney                2) Okoye, Urenna                  
     3) Simmons, Regan                  4) Spearman, Ariana               
  5 Triangle Champions TC  'A'                          1:07.94  
     1) Harris, Eden                    2) Holder-Cozart, Isoke           
     3) Johnson, Alysia                 4) Wilkerson, Shaliyah            
  6 Firebirds AC  'A'                                   1:11.03  
     1) Francois, Lanyia                2) Kyle, Danejah                  
     3) Minor, Kayla                    4) Pierre, Mia                    
  7 DC Speed Parks And Recrea  'A'                      1:11.16  
     1) Barber, Jaidyn                  2) Barber, Kyndal                 
     3) Glen, Jewell                    4) Hadley, Lauren                 
  8 Carolina Rockets  'A'                               1:24.31  
     1) Folk, Laila                     2) Green, Briana                  
     3) Hodges, Lauren                  4) Webb, Nyla                     
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Express TC  'A'                               5:25.64  
     1) Brooks, Lauren                  2) Cunningham, Kaiya              
     3) Johnson, Jordyn                 4) Terrell, Mikaila               
  2 Glenarden TC  'A'                                   5:46.25  
     1) Hewitt, Cameron                 2) Howell, Talaya                 
     3) Stewart, Lauren                 4) Wright, Taylor                 
  3 Hummingbird TC  'A'                                 5:58.02  
     1) Ollivierre, Makayla             2) Simmons, Regan                 
     3) Bullock, Gianna                 4) Okoye, Urenna                  
  4 Firebirds AC  'A'                                   6:12.98  
     1) Francois, Lanyia                2) Kyle, Danejah                  
     3) Minor, Kayla                    4) Pierre, Mia                    
  5 Boys And Girls TC  'A'                              6:28.71  
     1) Caldwell, Saniah                2) Harvey, Taylor                 
     3) Nelson, Skyler                  4) Williams, Tayhlor              
  6 Team Networking Together  'A'                       6:34.20  
     1) Eldridge, Jaelyn                2) Griggs, Dominique              
     3) Thomas, Ronnesha                4) McDuffie, Gabriella            
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Areya              Seneca Blazers           3.19m   0.4  10-05.75 
  2 Demps, Jade                  Carolina Eagles          3.12m   1.3  10-03.00 
  3 Love, Lia                    Carolina Elite           2.97m   1.7   9-09.00 
  4 Henderson, Janelle           Greensboro Champ         2.85m   1.3   9-04.25 
  5 Ollivierre, Makayla          Hummingbird TC          J2.85m   1.0   9-04.25 
  6 Fogle, Eohna                 Track Express            2.77m   0.3   9-01.25 
  7 Moore, Mia                   Spirit Alpharett         2.74m   1.9   9-00.00 
  8 Bullock, Gianna              Hummingbird TC          J2.74m   1.3   9-00.00 
  9 White, Trinity               High Point Blaze         2.63m   0.9   8-07.50 
 10 Newell, Dmia                 Ebenezer Ame             2.61m   0.9   8-06.75 
 11 Young, Joslyn                Quicksilver TC          J2.61m  +0.0   8-06.75 
 12 Watts, Javon                 Vision                   2.55m   0.4   8-04.50 
 13 Harris, Eden                 Triangle Champs          2.40m   2.6   7-10.50 
 14 Richard, Timmyra-Anjalek     Summerville              2.18m   2.3   7-02.00 
 15 Arnold, Kylee                Mt Pleasant TC           2.01m   0.8   6-07.25 
 16 Wilson, MacKenzie            Myrtle                   1.88m   1.1   6-02.00 
 17 Green, Briana                Carolina Rockets         1.81m  +0.0   5-11.25 
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Davida                Sequoyah Youth           5.45m   17-10.75 
  2 Morris, Kylie                Track Express            4.49m   14-08.75 
  3 Redden, Cierra               Triangle Champs          4.17m   13-08.25 
  4 Richard, Timmyra-Anjalek     Summerville              3.23m   10-07.25 
  5 Franklin, Trinity            Glenarden TC             2.22m    7-03.50 
 
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Poma, Michela                Walton Youth            17.85m      58-07 
  2 Taylor, Maya                 Etowah Youth TC         13.92m      45-08 
  3 Berda, Chloe                 Mt Pleasant TC          13.32m      43-08 
  4 Hansford, Daia               Bowie                   12.70m      41-08 
  5 Demps, Jade                  Carolina Eagles         12.15m      39-10 
  6 Morris, Kylie                Track Express           11.25m      36-11 
  7 Sohn, Alyssa                 Carolina Elite          10.02m      32-10 
  8 Franklin, Trinity            Glenarden TC             9.61m      31-06 
  9 Brooks, Takyla               Mid-City Xpress          9.44m      31-00 
 10 Jones, Kylah                 Track Xplosion           9.27m      30-05 
 11 David, Kasiyah               The Pride Track          9.00m      29-06 
 12 Laing, Deja                  Team Vo                  8.25m      27-01 
 13 Johnson, Seria               Etowah Youth TC          8.17m      26-10 
 14 Wagers, Grace                Mt Pleasant TC           8.07m      26-06 
 15 Gray, Deanna                 Unattached               6.87m      22-06 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boone, Daloria               Baldwin Jets             13.75Q  0.3  2 
  2 Robinson, Chloe              Titans TC                13.79Q  2.3  1 
  3 Jeffery, Dominique           Ebenezer Ame             14.02Q  1.0  3 
  4 Mouzzon, Melicia             Carolina Eagles          13.92Q  0.3  2 
  5 Battle, Kelis                Durham Striders          14.22Q  2.3  1 
  6 Sutton, Taylor               Carolina Eagles          14.24Q  1.0  3 
  7 Harris, Lauryn               Glenarden TC             14.29q  1.0  3 
  8 Little, Kayla                Bowie                    14.30q  2.3  1 
  9 Lemons, Nytese               Middle Georgia           14.36   2.3  1 
 10 Bennon, Adia                 Greenville Jets          14.59   2.3  1 
 11 Leonard, Sierra              Firebird A C             14.62   0.3  2 
 12 Goolsby, Mia                 Greenville Jets          14.63   1.0  3 
 13 Portis, Nia                  Summerville              14.74   2.3  1 
 14 Smith, Taylor                Summerville              14.75   0.3  2 
 15 Brown, Cori                  Firebird A C             14.76   1.0  3 
 16 Torain, Briona               Triangle Champs          14.79   1.0  3 
 17 Wallace, Akira               Team Flash               15.13   0.3  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Boone, Daloria               Baldwin Jets             13.55   1.5 
  2 Robinson, Chloe              Titans TC                13.95   1.5 
  3 Battle, Kelis                Durham Striders          13.97   1.5 
  4 Mouzzon, Melicia             Carolina Eagles          13.98   1.5 
  5 Jeffery, Dominique           Ebenezer Ame             14.21   1.5 
  6 Little, Kayla                Bowie                    14.32   1.5 
  7 Sutton, Taylor               Carolina Eagles          14.49   1.5 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mouzzon, Melicia             Carolina Eagles          28.37Q  2.0  3 
  2 Robinson, Chloe              Titans TC                28.37Q  2.4  2 
  3 Boone, Daloria               Baldwin Jets             28.46Q  1.1  1 
  4 Richards, Arianna            Glenarden TC             28.81Q  2.0  3 
  5 Leonard, Sierra              Firebird A C             29.28Q  2.4  2 
  6 Campbell, Jakiiah            Carolin                  29.73Q  1.1  1 
  7 Russell, Kennedy             Titans TC                29.26q  2.0  3 
  8 Battle, Kelis                Durham Striders          29.32q  2.4  2 
  9 Bennon, Adia                 Greenville Jets          29.58   2.0  3 
 10 Smith, Taylor                Summerville              29.84   2.0  3 
 11 Robinson, Sydney             Elite Track Club         29.96   1.1  1 
 12 Little, Kayla                Bowie                    29.99   2.0  3 
 13 Lemons, Nytese               Middle Georgia           30.13   2.4  2 
 14 Primus, Clara                High Point Blaze         30.99   1.1  1 
 15 Portis, Nia                  Summerville              31.00   2.4  2 
 16 Wallace, Akira               Team Flash               31.25   2.0  3 
 17 Cordray, Lamiah              Charlotte Flight         31.98   1.1  1 
 18 Williams, Debrielle          Classics TC              33.15   1.1  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Boone, Daloria               Baldwin Jets             28.21  -1.1 
  2 Mouzzon, Melicia             Carolina Eagles          28.75  -1.1 
  3 Robinson, Chloe              Titans TC                29.12  -1.1 
  4 Richards, Arianna            Glenarden TC             29.36  -1.1 
  5 Battle, Kelis                Durham Striders          29.37  -1.1 
  6 Leonard, Sierra              Firebird A C             29.86  -1.1 
  7 Russell, Kennedy             Titans TC                29.87  -1.1 
  8 Campbell, Jakiiah            Carolin                  29.89  -1.1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pippins, Star                Boys And Girls         1:04.49Q  3 
  2 Russell, Masai               Unattached             1:05.88Q  2 
  3 Russell, Kennedy             Titans TC              1:07.40Q  1 
  4 Ajayi, Brittney              Glenarden TC           1:05.80Q  3 
  5 Moore, Kelsia                Durham Striders        1:07.45Q  1 
  6 Bowdry, Ashlan               Durham Striders        1:07.64Q  2 
  7 Robinson, Kyna               Carolina Eagles        1:08.74q  3 
  8 Jeffery, Dominique           Ebenezer Ame           1:09.47q  3 
  9 Sabbakhan, Alahna            DC Speed               1:10.01   3 
 10 Fletcher, Sierra             Unattached             1:10.28   3 
 11 Goolsby, Mia                 Greenville Jets        1:10.61   1 
 12 Cordray, Lamiah              Charlotte Flight       1:10.63   2 
 13 Francois, Lataevia           Firebird A C           1:10.71   1 
 14 Bennon, Adia                 Greenville Jets        1:11.20   2 
 15 Hall-Robinson, Leyah         Glenarden TC           1:12.08   2 
 16 Watkins, Kayla               Myrtle                 1:14.51   2 
 17 Washington, Sydney           Henrico                1:34.24   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pippins, Star                Boys And Girls         1:03.97  
  2 Russell, Masai               Unattached             1:04.97  
  3 Ajayi, Brittney              Glenarden TC           1:05.42  
  4 Bowdry, Ashlan               Durham Striders        1:06.61  
  5 Moore, Kelsia                Durham Striders        1:09.21  
  6 Robinson, Kyna               Carolina Eagles        1:09.31  
  7 Jeffery, Dominique           Ebenezer Ame           1:14.66  
 -- Russell, Kennedy             Titans TC                  DNF  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McNeil, Nyjari               Baltimoroe City        2:34.32  
  2 Caldwell, Sydnei             Boys And Girls         2:39.76  
  3 Hathaway, Paige              Durham Striders        2:40.54  
  4 Bowdry, Ashlan               Durham Striders        2:40.57  
  5 Robinson, Kyna               Carolina Eagles        2:45.54  
  6 Powell, Lauren               Boys And Girls         2:47.51  
  7 Grant, Dejah                 Vision                 2:47.77  
  8 Antoine-Pompey, Sydney       Glenarden TC           2:48.00  
  9 Goolsby, Mia                 Greenville Jets        2:54.76  
 10 Williams, Abigail            Cobra TC               2:58.03  
 11 Fletcher, Sierra             Unattached             3:00.90  
 12 Mitchell, Kaiaishah          Durham Striders        3:01.01  
 13 Kuisel, Katherine            Mt Pleasant TC         3:01.17  
 14 Battle, Precious             Firebird A C           3:03.24  
 15 Henderson, Lauren            Unattached             3:05.43  
 16 Inman, Caroline              Mt Pleasant TC         3:06.98  
 17 Jordan, Ashanti              Henrico                3:33.20  
 18 Washington, Sydney           Henrico                4:06.53  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McNeil, Nyjari               Baltimoroe City        5:34.65  
  2 Harouna, Lydia               Rockville Str          5:55.53  
  3 Williams, Abigail            Cobra TC               5:56.43  
  4 Wilkins, Trinity             Frontrunners TC        5:57.47  
  5 Martin, Kaia                 Cobra TC               6:03.67  
  6 Runyan, Sydney               Etowah Youth TC        6:14.41  
  7 Inman, Caroline              Mt Pleasant TC         6:14.49  
  8 Madden, Janaia               Atlanta Elite          6:22.30  
  9 Smith, Nia                   Randallstown           6:24.66  
 10 Henderson, Lauren            Unattached             6:25.28  
 11 Lawrence, Charizma           Team Vo                6:32.55  
 12 Gilbert, Brook               Carolina Eagles        6:45.18  
 13 Jordan, Ashanti              Henrico                6:52.58  
 14 Haddock, Nevaeh              Carolina Eagles        7:23.31  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boys And Girls TC  'A'                                56.43Q  1 
     1) Caldwell, Sydnei                2) Chukwura, Hannah               
     3) Laidlaw, Frances                4) Pippins, Star                  
  2 Glenarden TC  'A'                                     56.80Q  2 
     1) Ajayi, Brittney                 2) Harris, Lauryn                 
     3) Richards, Arianna               4) Antoine-Pompey, Sydney         
  3 Firebirds AC  'A'                                     57.73Q  1 
     1) Brown, Cori                     2) Francois, Lataevia             
     3) Leonard, Sierra                 4) Mitchell, Ryan                 
  4 Durham Striders TC  'A'                               58.07Q  2 
     1) Battle, Kelis                   2) McCray, Bailey                 
     3) Green, Jada                     4) Wright, Jessica                
  5 Ruff Riders TC  'A'                                 1:00.03Q  2 
     1) Brock, McKenna                  2) Jeffries, Kristion             
     3) Polite, Daysha                  4) Ponder, Kaylen                 
  6 Summerville Storm  'A'                              1:00.43Q  1 
     1) Portis, Nia                     2) Richard, Timmiea-Ayanna        
     3) Smith, Taylor                   4) Washington, Janiah             
  7 Glenarden TC  'B'                                   1:00.97q  1 
     1) Hall-Robinson, Leyah            2) Peterson, Jahnaya              
     3) Walbrook, Sarah                 4) Harris, Siddeca                
  8 DC Speed Parks And Recrea  'A'                      1:01.01q  2 
     1) Brown, Nile                     2) Sabbakhan, Alahna              
     3) Snell, Bria                     4) Stewart, Kayla                 
  9 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runner  'A'                      1:01.87   2 
     1) Jeffery, Dominique              2) Newell, Dasia                  
     3) Rosemond-Francis, Taeveona      4) Spurlock, Kaela                
 10 Carolina Rockets  'A'                               1:15.31   2 
     1) Farmer, Destine                 2) Glover, Amanda                 
     3) Pringle, Ashton                 4) Cunningham, Shannon            
 -- Carolina Allstars  'A'                                   DQ   1 
     1) Campbell, Jakiiah               2) Coleman, Jordyn                
     3) Hill, Elyse                     4) Street, Qanyah                 
 -- Triangle Champions TC  'A'                               DQ   1 
     1) Holder-Cozart, Kezia            2) Ryan, Gabrielle                
     3) Morrison, Brianna               4) Torain, Briona                 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                     55.83  
     1) Ajayi, Brittney                 2) Harris, Lauryn                 
     3) Richards, Arianna               4) Antoine-Pompey, Sydney         
  2 Boys And Girls TC  'A'                                56.73  
     1) Caldwell, Sydnei                2) Chukwura, Hannah               
     3) Laidlaw, Frances                4) Pippins, Star                  
  3 Durham Striders TC  'A'                               58.14  
     1) Battle, Kelis                   2) McCray, Bailey                 
     3) Green, Jada                     4) Wright, Jessica                
  4 Firebirds AC  'A'                                     58.82  
     1) Brown, Cori                     2) Francois, Lataevia             
     3) Leonard, Sierra                 4) Mitchell, Ryan                 
  5 Summerville Storm  'A'                              1:01.30  
     1) Portis, Nia                     2) Richard, Timmiea-Ayanna        
     3) Smith, Taylor                   4) Washington, Janiah             
  6 Ruff Riders TC  'A'                                 1:01.60  
     1) Brock, McKenna                  2) Jeffries, Kristion             
     3) Polite, Daysha                  4) Ponder, Kaylen                 
  7 DC Speed Parks And Recrea  'A'                      1:01.81  
     1) Brown, Nile                     2) Sabbakhan, Alahna              
     3) Snell, Bria                     4) Stewart, Kayla                 
  8 Glenarden TC  'B'                                   1:02.33  
     1) Hall-Robinson, Leyah            2) Peterson, Jahnaya              
     3) Walbrook, Sarah                 4) Harris, Siddeca                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boys And Girls TC  'A'                              4:28.55Q  2 
     1) Powell, Lauren                  2) Chukwura, Hannah               
     3) Laidlaw, Frances                4) Pippins, Star                  
  2 Glenarden TC  'A'                                   4:35.85Q  1 
     1) Ajayi, Brittney                 2) Harris, Lauryn                 
     3) Richards, Arianna               4) Hall-Robinson, Leyah           
  3 First Light TC  'A'                                 4:38.55Q  1 
     1) Florence, Nilaja                2) Lester, Sterling               
     3) Oliver, Isis                    4) Stafford, Rickia               
  4 Durham Striders TC  'A'                             4:41.96Q  2 
     1) Bowdry, Ashlan                  2) Hathaway, Paige                
     3) Wright, Jessica                 4) Moore, Kelsia                  
  5 Firebirds AC  'A'                                   5:05.81Q  1 
     1) Battle, Precious                2) Brown, Cori                    
     3) Francois, Lataevia              4) Harper, Daija                  
  6 Ruff Riders TC  'A'                                 5:08.54Q  2 
     1) Poole, Jamilya                  2) Drake, Artexis                 
     3) Jeffries, Kristion              4) Polite, Daysha                 
  7 Carolina Eagles Track Fie  'A'                      5:06.11q  1 
     1) Gilbert, Brook                  2) Wright, Ashlee                 
     3) Mouzzon, Melicia                4) Robinson, Kyna                 
  8 Spirit Alpharetta Ymca  'A'                         5:17.18q  2 
     1) Bray-Gates, Zoryn               2) Lacy, Maya                     
     3) Perryman, Nia                   4) Ratliff, Niara                 
  9 DC Speed Parks And Recrea  'B'                      5:17.19   2 
     1) Brown, Nile                     2) Stewart, Kayla                 
     3) Snell, Bria                     4) Sabbakhan, Alahna              
 10 Team Networking Together  'A'                       5:18.80   1 
     1) Weldon, Kemah                   2) Lewis, Lauryn                  
     3) Sims, Jesseca                   4) Thompson, Aaliyah              
 11 Team Voices  'A'                                    5:21.80   2 
     1) Chargois, Alexandria            2) Lawrence, Charizma             
     3) Peterson, Alexandria            4) Royer, Allis                   
 12 Hummingbird TC  'A'                                 5:37.07   1 
     1) Bakare, Tahira                  2) Bynum, Brya                    
     3) Sy, Yaye                        4) Thomas, Jazmine                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 First Light TC  'A'                                 4:29.12  
     1) Florence, Nilaja                2) Lester, Sterling               
     3) Oliver, Isis                    4) Stafford, Rickia               
  2 Boys And Girls TC  'A'                              4:30.22  
     1) Powell, Lauren                  2) Chukwura, Hannah               
     3) Laidlaw, Frances                4) Pippins, Star                  
  3 Glenarden TC  'A'                                   4:38.05  
     1) Ajayi, Brittney                 2) Harris, Lauryn                 
     3) Antoine-Pompey, Sydney          4) Hall-Robinson, Leyah           
  4 Durham Striders TC  'A'                             4:41.39  
     1) Bowdry, Ashlan                  2) Hathaway, Paige                
     3) Wright, Jessica                 4) Moore, Kelsia                  
  5 Carolina Eagles Track Fie  'A'                      4:59.23  
     1) Sutton, Taylor                  2) Wright, Ashlee                 
     3) Mouzzon, Melicia                4) Robinson, Kyna                 
  6 Firebirds AC  'A'                                   5:05.43  
     1) Battle, Precious                2) Brown, Cori                    
     3) Francois, Lataevia              4) Harper, Daija                  
  7 Ruff Riders TC  'A'                                 5:15.80  
     1) Poole, Jamilya                  2) Drake, Artexis                 
     3) Jeffries, Kristion              4) Polite, Daysha                 
 -- Spirit Alpharetta Ymca  'A'                              DQ   Broke too early
     1) Bray-Gates, Zoryn               2) Lacy, Maya                     
     3) Perryman, Nia                   4) Ratliff, Niara                 
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Watkins, Kayla               Myrtle                   1.21m    3-11.50 
  2 Evans, Kadasia               Florence TC             J1.21m    3-11.50 
  3 Brown, Kammann               Sequoyah Youth          J1.21m    3-11.50 
  4 Drewery, Kendal              Track Express            1.16m    3-09.50 
  5 Walker, Anna                 Myrtle                   1.11m    3-07.75 
  6 Brown, Courtney              Florence TC             J1.11m    3-07.75 
  7 Rouse, Alani                 Durham Striders         J1.11m    3-07.75 
  8 Strothers, Carson            Charlotte Flight         1.06m    3-05.75 
  9 Wright, Jessica              Durham Striders          1.01m    3-03.75 
 10 Thomas, Mahogani             Durham Striders          0.96m    3-01.75 
 -- Bates, Adrianna              Vision                      NH            
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Boone, Daloria               Baldwin Jets             4.33m   1.4  14-02.50 
  2 Moore, Kelsia                Durham Striders          4.18m  -0.9  13-08.75 
  3 Watkins, Kayla               Myrtle                   4.02m  -0.5  13-02.25 
  4 Campbell, Jakiiah            Carolin                  3.97m  -1.7  13-00.25 
  5 Drewery, Kendal              Track Express            3.95m  -1.2  12-11.50 
  6 Robinson, Sydney             Elite Track Club         3.83m  -3.4  12-06.75 
  7 Primus, Clara                High Point Blaze         3.75m  -3.4  12-03.75 
  8 McNair, Kalynn               Mid-City Xpress          3.71m  -1.4  12-02.25 
  9 Rouse, Alani                 Durham Striders          3.65m  -1.3  11-11.75 
 10 Harper, Simone               Quicksilver TC           3.52m  -4.0  11-06.75 
 11 Heinold, Lily                Mt Pleasant TC           3.48m  -2.5  11-05.00 
 12 Lemons, Nytese               Middle Georgia           3.41m  -1.3  11-02.25 
 13 Tinker, Hunter               Walton Youth             3.40m  -2.0  11-02.00 
 14 Bell, Aaliyah                Palmetto Track           3.23m  -3.0  10-07.25 
 15 Geter, Eboni                 Jump Start               3.21m  -2.7  10-06.50 
 16 Willingham, Mya              Flight400 TC             3.07m  -2.8  10-01.00 
 17 Evans, Kadasia               Florence TC              3.03m  -3.1   9-11.25 
 18 Syers, Janoah                New Wave TC              2.07m  -5.6   6-09.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stanley, Maya                The Pride Track          7.28m   23-10.75 
  2 Brown-Keith, Saleemah        RC Pacesetters           6.74m   22-01.50 
  3 Ohare, Reilly                River Ridge              6.30m   20-08.00 
  4 Richard, Timmiea-Ayanna      Summerville              6.21m   20-04.50 
  5 Hill, Taylor                 Greensboro Champ         6.11m   20-00.50 
  6 Malloy, Aryanna              RC Pacesetters           5.88m   19-03.50 
  7 Brown, Courtney              Florence TC              5.84m   19-02.00 
  8 Ross, Morgan                 Hummingbird TC           5.31m   17-05.25 
  9 Inman, Caroline              Mt Pleasant TC           4.92m   16-01.75 
 10 Milton, Dahnielle            Mt Pleasant TC           4.69m   15-04.75 
 11 Rogers, Jasmine              Durham Striders          4.62m   15-02.00 
 12 Wyatt, Amanda                Firebird A C             4.28m   14-00.50 
 13 Bates, Adrianna              Vision                   4.23m   13-10.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Little, Kayla                Bowie                   20.36m      66-09 
  2 Tinker, Hunter               Walton Youth            19.29m      63-03 
  3 Brown-Keith, Saleemah        RC Pacesetters          18.99m      62-04 
  4 Hill, Taylor                 Greensboro Champ        18.20m      59-08 
  5 Whalen, Rachael              Wilson Track            17.80m      58-05 
  6 Stanley, Maya                The Pride Track         15.82m      51-11 
  7 Peterson, Jahnaya            Glenarden TC            15.46m      50-09 
  8 Ohare, Reilly                River Ridge             15.44m      50-08 
  9 Laws, Jala                   Triangle Champs         15.04m      49-04 
 10 Ross, Morgan                 Hummingbird TC          14.35m      47-01 
 11 Snowden, Lyric               DC Speed                14.33m      47-00 
 12 Yamaoka, Marie               Walton Youth            14.15m      46-05 
 13 Brown, Kammann               Sequoyah Youth          13.51m      44-04 
 14 Weldon, Kemah                Team Ne                 13.23m      43-05 
 15 Murph, Morgan                Carolina Eagles         13.12m      43-00 
 16 Kuisel, Katherine            Mt Pleasant TC          10.29m      33-09 
 17 Haddock, Nevaeh              Carolina Eagles          9.64m      31-07 
 18 Martin, Jeannine             Seneca Blazers           9.29m      30-06 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Drewery, Kendal              Track Express            32.22  -0.1    338
  2 Jeffries, Kristion           Ruff Riders              33.20  -0.1    282
  3 Ponder, Kaylen               Ruff Riders              34.26  -0.1    226
  4 Gilbert, Jaenesha            Sandhills Track          45.94  -0.1 
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jeffries, Kristion           Ruff Riders              1.17m    3-10.00    284
  2 Drewery, Kendal              Track Express            1.07m    3-06.00    197
  3 Ponder, Kaylen               Ruff Riders              0.92m    3-00.25     84
 -- Gilbert, Jaenesha            Sandhills Track             NH            
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ponder, Kaylen               Ruff Riders              4.90m   16-01.00    202
  2 Drewery, Kendal              Track Express            4.21m   13-09.75    159
  3 Jeffries, Kristion           Ruff Riders              4.16m   13-07.75    156
  4 Gilbert, Jaenesha            Sandhills Track          2.35m    7-08.50     47
 
Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeffries, Kristion           Ruff Riders                722  
  2 Drewery, Kendal              Track Express              694  
  3 Ponder, Kaylen               Ruff Riders                512  
  4 Gilbert, Jaenesha            Sandhills Track             47  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bates, Adrianna              Vision                11:28.60  
  2 Mundey, Amani                Vision                11:55.44  
  3 Martin, Jeannine             Seneca Blazers        11:56.31  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rothwell, Chamia             Durham Striders          12.99Q  2.0  3 
  2 Magwood, Latrease            Trinity TC               13.02Q  2.9  1 
  3 Ector, Tori                  Quicksilver TC           13.34Q  1.6  2 
  4 Teague, Nicole               Quicksilver TC           13.03Q  2.9  1 
  5 Davis, Stephanie             Firebird A C             13.26Q  2.0  3 
  6 Parker, Taylor               New Wave TC              13.40Q  1.6  2 
  7 Douglas, Serenity            Team Vo                  13.28q  2.0  3 
  8 Dennis, Kennedy              Quick Striders           13.37q  2.0  3 
  9 Saunders, Bryana             Durham Striders          13.47   2.9  1 
 10 Bannerman, Teona             Carolina Eagles          13.51   2.0  3 
 11 Duggins, Amel                Glenarden TC             13.51   2.9  1 
 11 Shodiya, Elizabeth           Glenarden TC             13.51   1.6  2 
 13 Drummond, Kamaria            Gazelle TC               13.61   1.6  2 
 14 Bygrave, Breanne             Jr Striders              13.74   2.0  3 
 15 Stafford, Alexis             Henrico                  13.87   2.9  1 
 16 Robertson, Keila             Firebird A C             13.91   2.9  1 
 17 Campbell, Chyna              Seneca Blazers           14.05   1.6  2 
 18 Wright, Braxton              Carolina Eagles          14.13   1.6  2 
 19 Smith, Alisha                Georgetown Dust          14.29   1.6  2 
 20 Tucker, Alexis               Classics TC              15.72   2.9  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Rothwell, Chamia             Durham Striders          12.90  +0.0 
  2 Teague, Nicole               Quicksilver TC           13.08  +0.0 
  3 Magwood, Latrease            Trinity TC               13.12  +0.0 
  4 Douglas, Serenity            Team Vo                  13.25  +0.0 
  5 Ector, Tori                  Quicksilver TC           13.31  +0.0 
  6 Dennis, Kennedy              Quick Striders           13.51  +0.0 
  7 Davis, Stephanie             Firebird A C             13.57  +0.0 
  8 Parker, Taylor               New Wave TC              13.76  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Powell, Victoria             Titans TC                25.40Q  1.5  1 
  2 Hicks, Tiara                 Charlotte Flight         27.24Q  3.6  2 
  3 Davis, Stephanie             Firebird A C             27.57Q  2.7  3 
  4 Medley, Leona                Durham Striders          27.37Q  3.6  2 
  5 Hodges, Halee                Quicksilver TC           27.77Q  2.7  3 
  6 Austin, Kenyae               Durham Striders          28.48Q  1.5  1 
  7 Ector, Tori                  Quicksilver TC           27.73q  3.6  2 
  8 McNeill, McKinley            Platinum Sports          27.78q  2.7  3 
  9 Magwood, Latrease            Trinity TC               27.90   3.6  2 
 10 Saunders, Bryana             Durham Striders          28.16   2.7  3 
 11 Dennis, Kennedy              Quick Striders           28.35   3.6  2 
 12 Parker, Taylor               New Wave TC              28.43   2.7  3 
 13 Stafford, Alexis             Henrico                  28.62   3.6  2 
 14 Duggins, Amel                Glenarden TC             28.83   1.5  1 
 15 Campbell, Chyna              Seneca Blazers           29.25   2.7  3 
 16 Grier-Spratley, Miranda      Cobra TC                 29.26   1.5  1 
 17 Jennings, Morgan             Randallstown             29.33   1.5  1 
 18 Anderson, Imani              Jump Start               29.45   1.5  1 
 19 Smith, Alisha                Georgetown Dust          30.68   3.6  2 
 20 Lee, Jade                    Henrico                  33.25   1.5  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Powell, Victoria             Titans TC                25.35  -0.5 
  2 Davis, Stephanie             Firebird A C             27.10  -0.5 
  3 Hicks, Tiara                 Charlotte Flight         27.16  -0.5 
  4 Hodges, Halee                Quicksilver TC           27.83  -0.5 
  5 Ector, Tori                  Quicksilver TC           27.88  -0.5 
  6 Medley, Leona                Durham Striders          28.28  -0.5 
  7 Austin, Kenyae               Durham Striders          28.34  -0.5 
  8 McNeill, McKinley            Platinum Sports          28.71  -0.5 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglas, Serenity            Team Vo                1:01.19Q  3 
  2 Powell, Victoria             Titans TC              1:01.82Q  1 
  3 Jenkins, Sydney              Track Eastern          1:02.75Q  2 
  4 Jordan, Mikayla              Team Vo                1:03.22Q  2 
  5 Medley, Leona                Durham Striders        1:03.44Q  3 
  6 Jennings, Morgan             Randallstown           1:05.68Q  1 
  7 Sabbakhan, Sahna             DC Speed               1:05.16q  3 
  8 Boddie, Netonya              Rocky Mount Park       1:05.34q  2 
  9 Weathers, Torri              Track Eastern          1:05.52   3 
 10 Robertson, Keila             Firebird A C           1:06.37   2 
 11 McNeill, McKinley            Platinum Sports        1:07.14   1 
 12 Stafford, Alexis             Henrico                1:08.95   3 
 13 Kinlaw, Anastasia            Low County Exp         1:13.18   2 
 14 Dennis, Kennedy              Quick Striders         1:13.20   2 
 15 Woodberry, Sarah             Mt Pleasant TC         1:13.96   3 
 16 Lee, Jade                    Henrico                1:16.19   2 
 17 Hodges, Halee                Quicksilver TC         1:16.45   1 
 18 Tucker, Alexis               Classics TC            1:20.30   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Powell, Victoria             Titans TC                57.15  
  2 Douglas, Serenity            Team Vo                  59.56  
  3 Medley, Leona                Durham Striders        1:00.45  
  4 Jenkins, Sydney              Track Eastern          1:01.14  
  5 Jordan, Mikayla              Team Vo                1:02.52  
  6 Sabbakhan, Sahna             DC Speed               1:03.42  
  7 Jennings, Morgan             Randallstown           1:03.61  
  8 Boddie, Netonya              Rocky Mount Park       1:04.37  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jennings, Morgan             Randallstown           2:31.11  
  2 Roberson, Eboni              Carolina Eagles        2:33.47  
  3 Jones, Lauren                Charlotte Flight       2:34.70  
  4 Braswell, Janesa             Charlotte Flight       2:35.95  
  5 Nasir, Maryah                Summerville            2:36.44  
  6 Sabbakhan, Sahna             DC Speed               2:39.15  
  7 Houghton, Samantha           Rate Of                2:40.02  
  8 Wright, Alana                Marlboro B & G         2:45.38  
  9 Enderle, Halee               Jr Striders            2:46.95  
 10 McNeill, McKinley            Platinum Sports        2:48.68  
 11 Woodberry, Sarah             Mt Pleasant TC         2:52.02  
 12 Waldrop, Breauto             Greenwood Gaz          2:58.09  
 13 Johnson, Maya                Marlboro B & G         3:03.50  
 14 Holt, Madison                Summerville            3:10.76  
 15 Stribling, Eileen            Mt Pleasant TC         3:29.56  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberson, Eboni              Carolina Eagles        5:21.73  
  2 Nasir, Maryah                Summerville            5:28.76  
  3 Houghton, Samantha           Rate Of                5:29.50  
  4 Enderle, Halee               Jr Striders            5:31.62  
  5 Wright, Alana                Marlboro B & G         5:39.33  
  6 Carberry, Maria              Lightning Runnin       5:44.22  
  7 Fairey, Kristin              Mt Pleasant TC         5:48.20  
  8 Amis, Asia                   Track Express          5:51.94  
  9 Worsley, Jayla               Carolina Eagles        6:14.56  
 10 Ross, Brianna                Ebenezer Ame           6:26.94  
 11 Holt, Madison                Summerville            6:31.26  
 12 Caraway, Meagan              Mt Pleasant TC         6:35.15  
 13 Mallory, Megan               Jr Striders            6:49.14  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Enderle, Halee               Jr Striders           12:01.68  
  2 Rensel, Shelby               Etowah Youth TC       12:19.61  
  3 Akers, Isabella              Carolina Elite        12:24.17  
  4 Fairey, Kristin              Mt Pleasant TC        13:20.13  
  5 Sojourner, Kaitlin           Unattached            13:32.19  
  6 Ross, Brianna                Ebenezer Ame          13:45.46  
  7 McAnally, Alexa              Southwestern          14:01.37  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Powell, Victoria             Titans TC                13.12Q  2.2  2 
  2 Jenkins, Sydney              Track Eastern            13.15Q  3.2  3 
  3 Drummond, Kamaria            Gazelle TC               13.25Q  2.0  1 
  4 Moore, Kayla                 Durham Striders          13.28Q  2.0  1 
  5 Bygrave, Breanne             Jr Striders              13.29Q  3.2  3 
  6 Henderson, Ariana            DC Express TC            13.39Q  2.2  2 
  7 Weathers, Torri              Track Eastern            13.56q  2.0  1 
  8 Davis, Gabrielle             Mark Trail Fly           14.09q  2.2  2 
  9 Johnson, Makaela             Triangle Champs          14.30   3.2  3 
 10 Terry, Carless               Greenwood Gaz            14.91   2.0  1 
 11 Walker, Brooke               Catonsville Coug         17.15   2.2  2 
 12 Biering, Natalie             Summerville              18.46   2.0  1 
 13 Lee, Kyara                   Cavalier                 18.71   3.2  3 
 14 Mack, Jonaya                 Vision                   20.70   3.2  3 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Powell, Victoria             Titans TC                12.23   1.0 
  2 Bygrave, Breanne             Jr Striders              12.99   1.0 
  3 Drummond, Kamaria            Gazelle TC               13.05   1.0 
  4 Jenkins, Sydney              Track Eastern            13.06   1.0 
  5 Henderson, Ariana            DC Express TC            13.22   1.0 
  6 Moore, Kayla                 Durham Striders          13.70   1.0 
  7 Weathers, Torri              Track Eastern            13.83   1.0 
  8 Davis, Gabrielle             Mark Trail Fly           14.09   1.0 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quicksilver TC Inc  'A'                               52.39Q  2 
     1) Bell, Lauryn                    2) Ector, Tori                    
     3) Hodges, Halee                   4) Quarles, Kennedy               
  2 Firebirds AC  'A'                                     53.47Q  1 
     1) Correia, Leondra                2) Davis, Stephanie               
     3) Miller, Allie                   4) Robertson, Keila               
  3 Glenarden TC  'A'                                     53.52Q  1 
     1) Duggins, Amel                   2) Lewis, Lindsay                 
     3) Shodiya, Elizabeth              4) Haynie, Zakyrah                
  4 Team Voices  'A'                                      54.81Q  2 
     1) Fuller, Alexandria              2) Goode, Ansley                  
     3) Jordan, Mikayla                 4) Molden, Timberly               
  5 Triangle Champions TC  'A'                            55.54Q  2 
     1) Crockett, Nya                   2) Gilliam, Destini               
     3) Hill, Jillian                   4) Johnson, Makaela               
  6 Seneca Blazers  'A'                                   56.77Q  1 
     1) Campbell, Chyna                 2) Gaines, Deasia                 
     3) Gaines, Makayla                 4) Littles, Oreia                 
  7 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runner  'A'                        57.98q  1 
     1) Freeman, Dnia                   2) Phelps, Taysia                 
     3) Plummer, Cheyenne               4) Ross, Brianna                  
  8 Summerville Storm  'A'                                58.34q  2 
     1) Biering, Natalie                2) Deveaux, Aaliyah               
     3) Nasir, Maryah                   4) Pringle, Paris                 
  9 Fayetteville Flyers  'A'                            1:00.38   2 
     1) Abrams, Layanna                 2) Gilmore, Ashaela               
     3) Jordan, Jasmine                 4) Patterson, Hannah              
 -- Glenarden TC  'B'                                        DQ   2 
     1) Anunay, Indigo                  2) Davis, Arianna                 
     3) James, Deja                     4) Johnson, Ayanna                
 -- Ruff Riders TC  'A'                                      DQ   2 
     1) Butler, Jalah                   2) Chatman, Kayla                 
     3) Jones, Yoera                    4) Lewis, Alaina                  
 -- Rocky Mount Parks Rec Dep  'A'                           DQ   1 
     1) Boddie, Netonya                 2) Coburn, Tanaka                 
     3) Davis, Jasmine                  4) Young, Destiny                 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Quicksilver TC Inc  'A'                               51.93  
     1) Teague, Nicole                  2) Ector, Tori                    
     3) Hodges, Halee                   4) Quarles, Kennedy               
  2 Glenarden TC  'A'                                     53.37  
     1) Duggins, Amel                   2) Lewis, Lindsay                 
     3) Shodiya, Elizabeth              4) Haynie, Zakyrah                
  3 Firebirds AC  'A'                                     54.35  
     1) Correia, Leondra                2) Davis, Stephanie               
     3) Miller, Allie                   4) Robertson, Keila               
  4 Team Voices  'A'                                      55.06  
     1) Fuller, Alexandria              2) Goode, Ansley                  
     3) Respress, Hayley                4) Molden, Timberly               
  5 Triangle Champions TC  'A'                            55.54  
     1) Crockett, Nya                   2) Gilliam, Destini               
     3) McKoy, Jamila                   4) Johnson, Makaela               
  6 Seneca Blazers  'A'                                   57.16  
     1) Campbell, Chyna                 2) Gaines, Deasia                 
     3) Gaines, Makayla                 4) Littles, Oreia                 
  7 Summerville Storm  'A'                                58.09  
     1) Biering, Natalie                2) Deveaux, Aaliyah               
     3) Nasir, Maryah                   4) Pringle, Paris                 
  8 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runner  'A'                      1:00.40  
     1) Freeman, Dnia                   2) Ross, Diangelin                
     3) Smith, Ajaee                    4) Plummer, Cheyenne              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Team Voices  'A'                                    4:14.04Q  2 
     1) Douglas, Serenity               2) Fuller, Alexandria             
     3) Goode, Ansley                   4) Jordan, Mikayla                
  2 Ruff Riders TC  'A'                                 4:16.69Q  1 
     1) Butler, Jalah                   2) Price, Tralen                  
     3) Jones, Yoera                    4) Lewis, Alaina                  
  3 Durham Striders TC  'A'                             4:20.77Q  1 
     1) Austin, Kenyae                  2) Lee, Brianna                   
     3) Medley, Leona                   4) Moore, Kayla                   
  4 Glenarden TC  'A'                                   4:29.55Q  2 
     1) Haynie, Zakyrah                 2) Johnson, Ayanna                
     3) Lewis, Lindsay                  4) Wilcher, Cameron               
  5 Rocky Mount Parks Rec Dep  'A'                      4:34.66Q  2 
     1) Boddie, Netonya                 2) Coburn, Tanaka                 
     3) Davis, Jasmine                  4) Young, Destiny                 
  6 Carolina Eagles Track Fie  'A'                      4:43.45Q  1 
     1) Bannerman, Teona                2) Wright, Braxton                
     3) Roberson, Eboni                 4) Sutton, Chardonei              
  7 Firebirds AC  'A'                                   4:38.40q  2 
     1) Miller, Allie                   2) Correia, Leondra               
     3) Smith, Midori                   4) Lynn, Ayanna                   
  8 Triangle Champions TC  'A'                          4:52.17q  1 
     1) Gilliam, Destini                2) Thomas, Chelsea                
     3) Johnson, Makaela                4) McKoy, Jamila                  
  9 DC Speed Parks And Recrea  'A'                      4:56.43   2 
     1) Dozier, Aisha                   2) Dozier, Ayana                  
     3) Whitmire, Yolanda               4) Jones, Alyssa                  
 10 Team Networking Together  'A'                       5:05.86   1 
     1) McDuffie, Jasmyne               2) Montgomery, Jalita             
     3) Moody, Shari                    4) Vaughan, Daija                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Team Voices  'A'                                    4:14.17  
     1) Douglas, Serenity               2) Fuller, Alexandria             
     3) Goode, Ansley                   4) Jordan, Mikayla                
  2 Ruff Riders TC  'A'                                 4:19.61  
     1) Butler, Jalah                   2) Price, Tralen                  
     3) Jones, Yoera                    4) Chatman, Kayla                 
  3 Durham Striders TC  'A'                             4:22.10  
     1) Austin, Kenyae                  2) Lee, Brianna                   
     3) Medley, Leona                   4) Moore, Kayla                   
  4 Glenarden TC  'A'                                   4:28.43  
     1) Haynie, Zakyrah                 2) Johnson, Ayanna                
     3) Lewis, Lindsay                  4) Wilcher, Cameron               
  5 Rocky Mount Parks Rec Dep  'A'                      4:34.77  
     1) Boddie, Netonya                 2) Coburn, Tanaka                 
     3) Davis, Jasmine                  4) Young, Destiny                 
  6 Carolina Eagles Track Fie  'A'                      4:35.95  
     1) Bannerman, Teona                2) Wright, Braxton                
     3) Roberson, Eboni                 4) Sutton, Chardonei              
  7 Firebirds AC  'A'                                   4:45.49  
     1) Miller, Allie                   2) Correia, Leondra               
     3) Smith, Midori                   4) Lynn, Ayanna                   
  8 Triangle Champions TC  'A'                          5:01.17  
     1) Harris, Adora                   2) Thomas, Chelsea                
     3) Johnson, Makaela                4) McKoy, Jamila                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                  11:20.57  
     1) Collins, Monea                  2) Haynie, Zakyrah                
     3) Johnson, Ayanna                 4) Lewis, Lindsay                 
  2 DC Speed Parks And Recrea  'A'                     12:11.16  
     1) Butler, Jniya                   2) Sabbakhan, Sahna               
     3) Elshabazz, Khadijah             4) Jones, Alyssa                  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rothwell, Chamia             Durham Striders          1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 North, Alexis                Carrollton Track         1.22m    4-00.00 
  3 Gregory, Katharine           Unattached               1.17m    3-10.00 
  4 Jung, Lauren                 Mt Pleasant TC           1.12m    3-08.00 
  4 Frazier, Mykah               Myrtle                   1.12m    3-08.00 
  6 Salazar, Tayla               Sandhills Track         J1.12m    3-08.00 
  7 Larson, Margherita           Etowah Youth TC         J1.12m    3-08.00 
  8 Bellamy, Kierston            Florence TC             J1.12m    3-08.00 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Kenyae               Durham Striders          4.40m  -2.2  14-05.25 
  2 Stinson, Caylin              Hickory City             4.29m  -2.6  14-01.00 
  3 Littles, Oreia               Seneca Blazers           4.26m  -2.6  13-11.75 
  4 Correia, Leondra             Firebird A C             4.19m  -1.4  13-09.00 
  5 Moore, Kayla                 Durham Striders          4.16m  -2.2  13-07.75 
  6 McDowell, Kenzie             Asheville Light          4.11m  -2.8  13-06.00 
  7 Dozier, Ayana                DC Speed                 4.07m  -2.2  13-04.25 
  8 Tremble, Isabella            Spirit Alpharett         3.97m  -0.4  13-00.25 
  9 Montgomery, Jalita           Team Ne                  3.88m  -3.9  12-08.75 
 10 Teague, Nicole               Quicksilver TC           3.87m  -0.8  12-08.50 
 11 King, Elyse                  Asheville Light          3.81m  -2.6  12-06.00 
 12 Shimer, Crystal              Myrtle                   3.71m  -0.4  12-02.25 
 13 Walker, Destiny              Seneca Blazers           3.61m   0.9  11-10.25 
 14 Glover, Alexandra            Elite Track Club         3.57m  -0.7  11-08.50 
 15 Turner, Autumn               Summerville              3.49m  -0.4  11-05.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dawson, Khayla               Charlotte Flight        11.55m   37-10.75 
  2 Freshwater, Tyanna           Mid-City Xpress          9.95m   32-07.75 
  3 Brinson, Kamryn              Throw 1 Deep             9.79m   32-01.50 
  4 Molden, Timberly             Team Vo                  9.19m   30-02.00 
  5 Dixson, Sara                 Summerville              8.93m   29-03.75 
  6 Morrison, Tameia             Unattached               8.81m   28-11.00 
  7 Farley, Kenyah               Cheetah TC               8.45m   27-08.75 
  8 Mallory, Narah               Carolina Elite           8.31m   27-03.25 
  9 Deveaux, Aaliyah             Summerville              8.15m   26-09.00 
 10 Stinson, Caylin              Hickory City             8.13m   26-08.25 
 11 Gaines, Deasia               Seneca Blazers           7.71m   25-03.50 
 12 Tuberville, Unique           Peach Valley TC          7.52m   24-08.25 
 13 Usual, Seasons               Marlboro B & G           7.22m   23-08.25 
 14 Portis, Satori               Summerville              7.11m   23-04.00 
 15 Jones, Destiny               Marlboro B & G           7.04m   23-01.25 
 16 Dekle, Bettye                Tks Electro              6.36m   20-10.50 
 17 Antoine, Jada                Hummingbird TC           6.32m   20-09.00 
 18 Stribling, Eileen            Mt Pleasant TC           5.77m   18-11.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brinson, Kamryn              Throw 1 Deep            29.10m      95-06 
  2 Dawson, Khayla               Charlotte Flight        26.83m      88-00 
  3 Morrison, Tameia             Unattached              21.99m      72-02 
  4 Dixson, Sara                 Summerville             20.23m      66-04 
  5 Reeves, Olivia               River Ridge             19.03m      62-05 
  6 Stribling, Eileen            Mt Pleasant TC          19.01m      62-04 
  7 Tuberville, Unique           Peach Valley TC         18.64m      61-02 
  8 Mallory, Narah               Carolina Elite          17.65m      57-11 
  9 Fairey, Kristin              Mt Pleasant TC          16.57m      54-04 
 10 Jones, Alexandra             Durham Striders         16.12m      52-11 
 11 Cato, Laelle                 E-1 TC                  14.93m      49-00 
 12 Hill, Jillian                Triangle Champs         14.88m      48-10 
 13 Jones, Destiny               Marlboro B & G          14.76m      48-05 
 14 Ceesay, Fatima               Glenarden TC            14.58m      47-10 
 15 Farley, Kenyah               Cheetah TC              14.13m      46-04 
 16 Philbert, Makeda             Vision                  12.06m      39-07 
 17 Antoine, Jada                Hummingbird TC          11.94m      39-02 
 18 Grimsley, MacKenzie          Florence TC             11.38m      37-04 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morrison, Tameia             Unattached              31.62m     103-09 
  2 Dawson, Khayla               Charlotte Flight        28.89m      94-09 
  3 Francis, Crystal-Lynn        Peach Valley TC         28.82m      94-07 
  4 Murph, Courtney              Carolina Eagles         26.32m      86-04 
  5 Neufville, Danielle          The Pride Track         24.28m      79-08 
  6 Moore, Madison               Etowah Youth TC         21.31m      69-11 
  7 McNair, Kierra               Mid-City Xpress         20.19m      66-03 
  8 Brinson, Kamryn              Throw 1 Deep            19.49m      63-11 
  9 Tuberville, Unique           Peach Valley TC         18.42m      60-05 
 10 Antoine, Jada                Hummingbird TC          16.62m      54-06 
 11 Dixson, Sara                 Summerville             16.41m      53-10 
 12 Portis, Satori               Summerville             15.48m      50-09 
 13 Frazier, Mykah               Myrtle                  15.14m      49-08 
 14 Pauldine, Madison            Mt Pleasant TC          14.44m      47-04 
 15 Moody, Shari                 Team Ne                 13.37m      43-10 
 16 Smith, Ajaee                 Ebenezer Ame            12.14m      39-10 
 17 Ceesay, Fatima               Glenarden TC            11.68m      38-04 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Middlebrooks, Jameeka        Unattached             2:41.19     559
  2 Wright, Alana                Marlboro B & G         2:45.60     510
  3 Montgomery, Jalita           Team Ne                2:53.87     424
  4 Dozier, Ayana                DC Speed               2:55.98     403
  5 Ward, Destiny                Unattached             2:56.15     402
  6 Butler, Jalah                Ruff Riders            2:56.55     398
  7 Tremble, Isabella            Spirit Alpharett       3:01.20     354
  8 Price, Tralen                Ruff Riders            3:10.41     274
  9 Salazar, Tayla               Sandhills Track        3:16.10     230
 10 Sabharwal, Izabella          DC Speed               3:19.52     205
 11 McPhatter, Jamaria           Sandhills Track        3:20.40     199
 12 Martin, Jenna                Sandhills Track        3:26.29     160
 13 Jackson, Angel               Sandhills Track        3:35.75     105
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Middlebrooks, Jameeka        Unattached               13.54   1.1  4    912
  2 Price, Tralen                Ruff Riders              13.60   0.9  3    902
  3 Tremble, Isabella            Spirit Alpharett         15.36   1.1  4    662
  4 Butler, Jalah                Ruff Riders              15.58   1.1  2    634
  5 Wright, Alana                Marlboro B & G           16.10   1.1  2    572
  6 McPhatter, Jamaria           Sandhills Track          16.41   1.1  4    536
  7 Dozier, Ayana                DC Speed                 16.43   0.9  3    533
  8 Ward, Destiny                Unattached               17.29   0.9  3    438
  9 Montgomery, Jalita           Team Ne                  17.49   0.9  3    418
 10 Salazar, Tayla               Sandhills Track          17.58   1.1  2    408
 11 Martin, Jenna                Sandhills Track          17.91   1.2  1    376
 12 Jackson, Angel               Sandhills Track          18.02   1.2  1    365
 13 Sabharwal, Izabella          DC Speed                 18.39   1.2  1    330
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ward, Destiny                Unattached               1.39m    4-06.75    502
  2 Butler, Jalah                Ruff Riders              1.36m    4-05.50    470
  2 Price, Tralen                Ruff Riders              1.36m    4-05.50    470
  4 McPhatter, Jamaria           Sandhills Track          1.33m    4-04.25    439
  5 Middlebrooks, Jameeka        Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25    409
  5 Dozier, Ayana                DC Speed                 1.30m    4-03.25    409
  7 Sabharwal, Izabella          DC Speed                 1.27m    4-02.00    379
  7 Jackson, Angel               Sandhills Track          1.27m    4-02.00    379
  7 Tremble, Isabella            Spirit Alpharett         1.27m    4-02.00    379
 10 Martin, Jenna                Sandhills Track          1.21m    3-11.50    321
 10 Salazar, Tayla               Sandhills Track          1.21m    3-11.50    321
 12 Wright, Alana                Marlboro B & G           1.18m    3-10.50    293
 13 Montgomery, Jalita           Team Ne                  1.06m    3-05.75    188
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Price, Tralen                Ruff Riders              4.14m  -0.9  13-07.00    340
  2 Middlebrooks, Jameeka        Unattached               3.95m  -0.6  12-11.50    296
  3 Ward, Destiny                Unattached               3.85m  -2.3  12-07.75    274
  4 Montgomery, Jalita           Team Ne                  3.81m  -1.6  12-06.00    265
  5 Tremble, Isabella            Spirit Alpharett         3.74m  -1.6  12-03.25    250
  6 Butler, Jalah                Ruff Riders              3.70m  -2.2  12-01.75    242
  7 Dozier, Ayana                DC Speed                 3.68m  -2.4  12-01.00    237
  8 McPhatter, Jamaria           Sandhills Track          3.63m  -1.8  11-11.00    227
  9 Jackson, Angel               Sandhills Track          3.60m  -1.2  11-09.75    220
 10 Wright, Alana                Marlboro B & G           3.57m   0.6  11-08.50    214
 11 Salazar, Tayla               Sandhills Track          3.44m  -2.0  11-03.50    188
 12 Sabharwal, Izabella          DC Speed                 3.36m  -2.9  11-00.25    172
 13 Martin, Jenna                Sandhills Track          3.04m  -0.5   9-11.75    114
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Middlebrooks, Jameeka        Unattached               8.68m   28-05.75    443
  2 Price, Tralen                Ruff Riders              7.32m   24-00.25    356
  3 Butler, Jalah                Ruff Riders              7.03m   23-00.75    337
  4 McPhatter, Jamaria           Sandhills Track          6.92m   22-08.50    330
  5 Montgomery, Jalita           Team Ne                  6.02m   19-09.00    273
  6 Dozier, Ayana                DC Speed                 5.84m   19-02.00    261
  7 Jackson, Angel               Sandhills Track          5.81m   19-00.75    259
  7 Ward, Destiny                Unattached               5.81m   19-00.75    259
  9 Tremble, Isabella            Spirit Alpharett         5.47m   17-11.50    238
 10 Salazar, Tayla               Sandhills Track          4.73m   15-06.25    191
 11 Martin, Jenna                Sandhills Track          4.45m   14-07.25    174
 12 Sabharwal, Izabella          DC Speed                 3.87m   12-08.50    138
 13 Wright, Alana                Marlboro B & G           2.83m    9-03.50     75
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Middlebrooks, Jameeka        Unattached                2619  
  2 Price, Tralen                Ruff Riders               2342  
  3 Butler, Jalah                Ruff Riders               2081  
  4 Tremble, Isabella            Spirit Alpharett          1883  
  5 Ward, Destiny                Unattached                1875  
  6 Dozier, Ayana                DC Speed                  1843  
  7 McPhatter, Jamaria           Sandhills Track           1731  
  8 Wright, Alana                Marlboro B & G            1664  
  9 Montgomery, Jalita           Team Ne                   1568  
 10 Salazar, Tayla               Sandhills Track           1338  
 11 Jackson, Angel               Sandhills Track           1328  
 12 Sabharwal, Izabella          DC Speed                  1224  
 13 Martin, Jenna                Sandhills Track           1145  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Damaie                Pikesville             9:05.31  
  2 Johnson, Maya                Marlboro B & G         9:05.34  
  3 Cato, Jahelle                E-1 TC                 9:33.15  
  4 Usual, Seasons               Marlboro B & G         9:45.78  
  5 Mack, Jonaya                 Vision                10:40.31  
  6 Cato, Laelle                 E-1 TC                10:48.23  
  7 Harris, Adora                Triangle Champs       10:48.98  
  8 Horner, Amber                Team Flash            10:52.15  
  9 Musengwa, Lily               Asheville Light       11:31.01  
 10 Hill, Serenity               E-1 TC                12:28.21  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Angelica          DC Express TC            12.24Q  1.9  2 
  2 Jackson, Imani               Baltimoroe City          12.35Q  2.6  3 
  3 White, Bethany               Firebird A C             12.36Q  2.1  1 
  4 Council, Alexandria          Triangle Champs          12.29Q  1.9  2 
  5 Moore, Destiny               Baltimoroe City          12.41Q  2.1  1 
  6 Murphy, Sydnei               Triangle Champs          12.41Q  2.6  3 
  7 Jackson, Kiaira              Middle Georgia           12.45q  2.1  1 
  8 Vance, Teeasiah              Greenville Jets          12.49q  2.6  3 
  9 Jackson, Qizeah              Fayetteville Fly         12.55   1.9  2 
 10 Richardson, Danielle         Georgetown Dust          12.63   2.6  3 
 11 Simmons, Keondria            Peach Valley TC          12.65   1.9  2 
 12 Dunston, Cierra              Titans TC                12.76   2.1  1 
 13 Grier, Maya                  Charlotte Flight         12.77   2.6  3 
 14 Dorsey, Sharon               Baltimoroe City          12.82   1.9  2 
 15 Johnson, Tichina             Low County Exp           12.87   2.1  1 
 16 Hunter, Katrice              Seneca Blazers           12.99   1.9  2 
 17 Roberts, Brianna             Jump Start               13.09   1.9  2 
 18 Ramsey, Lexus                Frontrunners TC          13.44   2.1  1 
 19 Robinson, Corniesha          Team Flash               14.29   2.1  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Council, Alexandria          Triangle Champs          12.20   1.0 
  2 White, Bethany               Firebird A C             12.28   1.0 
  3 Henderson, Angelica          DC Express TC            12.47   1.0 
  4 Murphy, Sydnei               Triangle Champs          12.59   1.0 
  5 Vance, Teeasiah              Greenville Jets          12.60   1.0 
  6 Jackson, Kiaira              Middle Georgia           12.61   1.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abrams, Aliyah               Rate Of                  24.67Q  1.6  1 
  2 Dunmore, Makenzie            Boys And Girls           25.02Q  2.4  3 
  3 Alexander, Niata             Atlanta Elite            25.23Q  1.1  2 
  4 Fagan, Venida                Team Vo                  25.05Q  2.4  3 
  5 Henderson, Angelica          DC Express TC            25.35Q  1.6  1 
  6 Murphy, Sydnei               Triangle Champs          25.47Q  1.1  2 
  7 Vance, Teeasiah              Greenville Jets          25.41q  1.6  1 
  8 Freeland, London             New Wave TC              25.54q  1.1  2 
  9 Jackson, Qizeah              Fayetteville Fly         25.54   1.1  2 
 10 Moore, Destiny               Baltimoroe City          25.55   1.6  1 
 11 Dorsey, Sharon               Baltimoroe City          25.75   2.4  3 
 12 White, Bethany               Firebird A C             25.89   1.1  2 
 13 Woodall, Atlanta             Durham Striders          26.06   2.4  3 
 14 Barrow, Lisa-Anne            Hummingbird TC           26.17   1.1  2 
 15 Walters, Autumn              Unattached               26.68   2.4  3 
 16 Richardson, Danielle         Georgetown Dust          26.83   1.1  2 
 17 Teel, Alexis                 Carolin                  26.90   1.6  1 
 18 Johnson, Tichina             Low County Exp           26.91   1.1  2 
 19 Roberts, Brianna             Jump Start               27.77   1.6  1 
 20 Robinson, Corniesha          Team Flash               29.74   2.4  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Abrams, Aliyah               Rate Of                  24.60   0.1 
  2 Fagan, Venida                Team Vo                  25.11   0.1 
  3 Dunmore, Makenzie            Boys And Girls           25.13   0.1 
  4 Alexander, Niata             Atlanta Elite            25.19   0.1 
  5 Murphy, Sydnei               Triangle Champs          25.39   0.1 
  6 Freeland, London             New Wave TC              25.90   0.1 
  7 Henderson, Angelica          DC Express TC            25.92   0.1 
  8 Vance, Teeasiah              Greenville Jets          26.06   0.1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abrams, Aliyah               Rate Of                  56.36Q  1 
  2 Dunmore, Makenzie            Boys And Girls           56.92Q  3 
  3 Fagan, Venida                Team Vo                  57.06Q  2 
  4 Freeland, London             New Wave TC              57.39Q  1 
  5 Terrell, Ariel               Atlanta Elite            57.88Q  2 
  6 Davis, Jordan                New Wave TC            1:00.82Q  3 
  7 Jones, Dejah                 Unattached               57.84q  1 
  8 Heyward, Kelsey              Greenville Jets        1:02.55q  1 
  9 Jenkins, Ricole              Jr Striders            1:02.93   3 
 10 Walters, Autumn              Unattached             1:03.02   3 
 11 Vandross, Lasamrae           Quick Striders         1:03.52   2 
 12 Grier-Spratley, Nicie        Cobra TC               1:03.78   1 
 13 Blalock, Elizabeth           Mt Pleasant TC         1:04.13   2 
 14 Howell, Jacklyn              Track Xplosion         1:04.20   2 
 15 Brown, Jordyn                Durham Striders        1:04.78   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fagan, Venida                Team Vo                  55.12  
  2 Abrams, Aliyah               Rate Of                  55.13  
  3 Jones, Dejah                 Unattached               55.92  
  4 Dunmore, Makenzie            Boys And Girls           56.30  
  5 Freeland, London             New Wave TC              57.70  
  6 Terrell, Ariel               Atlanta Elite            58.26  
  7 Davis, Jordan                New Wave TC            1:01.19  
  8 Heyward, Kelsey              Greenville Jets        1:01.64  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunmore, Makenzie            Boys And Girls         2:19.84  
  2 Terrell, Ariel               Atlanta Elite          2:19.87  
  3 Freeland, London             New Wave TC            2:21.47  
  4 Howard, Anriel               Titans TC              2:24.79  
  5 Jones, Dejah                 Unattached             2:25.23  
  6 Beale, Miranda               Unattached             2:26.44  
  7 Vandross, Lasamrae           Quick Striders         2:26.53  
  8 Davis, Jordan                New Wave TC            2:29.09  
  9 Crayton, Chelsea             First Light TC         2:30.54  
 10 Gillison, Quessene           Carolina Rockets       2:34.09  
 11 Schaedel, Sydney             Unattached             2:34.54  
 12 McDaniel, Kinsey             Carolina Elite         2:36.32  
 13 Kowalk, Charlotte            Lightning Runnin       2:37.18  
 14 Jones, Jenae                 Unattached             2:37.20  
 15 Jenerette, Benjamin          Myrtle                 2:37.75  
 16 Harris, Alexus               Greenville Jets        2:38.41  
 17 Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenz     Asheville Light        2:40.77  
 18 Woods, Jada                  Charlotte Flight       2:49.80  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dekker, Eliza                Durham Striders        4:57.31  
  2 Beale, Miranda               Unattached             5:03.84  
  3 Cameron, Alexandra           Northside Red          5:06.65  
  4 Davis, Jordan                New Wave TC            5:08.15  
  5 Sanborn, Kate                Fayetteville Fly       5:10.30  
  6 Carnahan, Savannah           Forsyth                5:11.62  
  7 Schaedel, Sydney             Unattached             5:16.07  
  8 Jenerette, Benjamin          Myrtle                 5:16.08  
  9 Hunt, Lauren                 Durham Striders        5:17.65  
 10 Hayes, Sara                  Lanier Running         5:21.88  
 11 Gillison, Quessene           Carolina Rockets       5:26.63  
 12 Harris, Alexus               Greenville Jets        5:28.82  
 13 Rothman, Dinara              Boys And Girls         5:37.70  
 14 Yarbrough, Jimmica           New Wave TC            5:41.71  
 15 Jones, Jennell               Unattached             5:45.84  
 16 Johnson, Amanda              Rocky Mount Park       5:47.00  
 17 Milton, Gabrielle            Mt Pleasant TC         6:08.66  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dekker, Eliza                Durham Striders       10:48.93  
  2 Carnahan, Savannah           Forsyth               11:00.69  
  3 Jenerette, Benjamin          Myrtle                11:03.43  
  4 Ramsey, Elizabeth            Greensboro Pace       11:11.69  
  5 Hunt, Lauren                 Durham Striders       11:30.98  
  6 Sanborn, Kate                Fayetteville Fly      11:50.54  
  7 Rothman, Dinara              Boys And Girls        12:05.69  
  8 Noall, Lucie                 Csa TC                12:18.35  
  9 Jones, Rachel                Hickory City          12:31.49  
 10 Shuler, Emily                Summerville           13:18.23  
 11 Fairey, Caitlyn              Mt Pleasant TC        13:18.30  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Ariel                 Platinum Sports          15.10Q  1.4  1 
  2 Miller, Nyah                 Carolina Elite           15.33Q  2.8  3 
  3 Barrow, Lisa-Anne            Hummingbird TC           15.60Q  2.7  2 
  4 Chapman, Shnaiya             Carolina Eagles          15.24Q  1.4  1 
  5 Crayton, Chelsea             First Light TC           15.83Q  2.7  2 
  6 Perry, Kelsey                Triangle Champs          16.10Q  2.8  3 
  7 Burse, Jazmine               Sapphire                 15.74q  1.4  1 
  8 Martin, Taylor               Catonsville Coug         16.33q  2.8  3 
  9 Pyatt, Tabitha               Woodlawn Track           16.53   2.7  2 
 10 Carpenter, Athena            Titans TC                17.29   2.8  3 
 11 Chavous, Allyson             Palmetto Track           17.31   2.8  3 
 12 Blalock, Elizabeth           Mt Pleasant TC           17.84   2.7  2 
 13 Lee, Sarah                   Mt Pleasant TC           18.02   1.4  1 
 14 Parker, Rachel               Palmetto Track           19.24   2.7  2 
 15 Kelly, Rigby                 Mt Pleasant TC           22.32   2.8  3 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Nyah                 Carolina Elite           15.59   1.3 
  2 Barrow, Lisa-Anne            Hummingbird TC           15.60   1.3 
  3 Davis, Ariel                 Platinum Sports          15.80   1.3 
  4 Perry, Kelsey                Triangle Champs          15.88   1.3 
  5 Crayton, Chelsea             First Light TC           15.96   1.3 
  6 Burse, Jazmine               Sapphire                 16.01   1.3 
  7 Martin, Taylor               Catonsville Coug         16.29   1.3 
  8 Chapman, Shnaiya             Carolina Eagles          19.23   1.3 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bigelow, Tamilia             Durham Striders          28.63Q  0.3  1 
  2 Davis, Ariel                 Platinum Sports          28.79Q  2.1  2 
  3 Miller, Nyah                 Carolina Elite           29.03Q  1.2  3 
  4 Crayton, Chelsea             First Light TC           28.86Q  2.1  2 
  5 Henderson, Sydney            Titans TC                29.47Q  1.2  3 
  6 Derico, Saleigh              Titans TC                29.99Q  0.3  1 
  7 Burse, Jazmine               Sapphire                 30.43q  1.2  3 
  8 Brown, Essence               DC Speed                 30.44q  2.1  2 
  9 Chapman, Shnaiya             Carolina Eagles          30.89   2.1  2 
 10 Barrow, Lisa-Anne            Hummingbird TC           31.96   0.3  1 
 11 Cordray, Manneja             Charlotte Flight         32.27   1.2  3 
 12 Lewis, Tiffani               DC Speed                 32.32   1.2  3 
 13 Chavous, Allyson             Palmetto Track           32.32   0.3  1 
 14 Ivey, Jeanelle               Vision                   32.57   0.3  1 
 15 Coates, Alexis               DC Speed                 33.28   0.3  1 
 16 Lee, Sarah                   Mt Pleasant TC           33.81   2.1  2 
 17 Parker, Rachel               Palmetto Track           34.20   1.2  3 
 18 Moore, Alexus                Seneca Blazers           34.22   2.1  2 
 19 Fairey, Caitlyn              Mt Pleasant TC           38.58   1.2  3 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Crayton, Chelsea             First Light TC           28.51  -0.6 
  2 Bigelow, Tamilia             Durham Striders          28.83  -0.6 
  3 Miller, Nyah                 Carolina Elite           28.92  -0.6 
  4 Davis, Ariel                 Platinum Sports          29.08  -0.6 
  5 Derico, Saleigh              Titans TC                29.42  -0.6 
  6 Henderson, Sydney            Titans TC                29.61  -0.6 
  7 Burse, Jazmine               Sapphire                 30.58  -0.6 
  8 Brown, Essence               DC Speed                 30.73  -0.6 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Durham Striders TC  'A'                               48.78Q  3 
     1) Bigelow, Tamilia                2) Brown, Brenee                  
     3) Brown, Jordyn                   4) Woodall, Atlanta               
  2 Titans TC  'A'                                        48.85Q  1 
     1) Glenn, Simone                   2) Oliver, Darielle               
     3) Pryor, Ariel                    4) Wayne, Tatiana                 
  3 Titans TC  'B'                                        49.10Q  2 
     1) Phillips, Mia                   2) Derico, Saleigh                
     3) Dunston, Cierra                 4) Jones, Elisea                  
  4 Atlanta Elite Tigers  'A'                             49.96Q  1 
     1) Alexander, Niata                2) Lucas, Uyriah                  
     3) Shoates, Nyambi                 4) Terrell, Ariel                 
  5 Peach Valley TC  'A'                                  50.07Q  2 
     1) Cherry, Dyasiza                 2) Prater, Deja                   
     3) Simmons, Keondria               4) Wright, Chyna                  
  6 Firebirds AC  'A'                                     50.07Q  3 
     1) Grey, Sephora                   2) White, Bethany                 
     3) Kakou, Jo-Shawna                4) White, Alaysha                 
  7 Charlotte Flights  'A'                                52.31q  2 
     1) Carter, Deshalea                2) Woods, Jada                    
     3) Grier, Maya                     4) Ingram, Shelby                 
  8 Low Country Express TC  'A'                           52.35q  2 
     1) Weaver, Monique                 2) Gibbs, Dakayla                 
     3) Heyward, Ashley                 4) Johnson, Tichina               
  9 Glenarden TC  'A'                                     53.03   1 
     1) Beaudoin, Chelsea               2) Beverly, Amaiyah               
     3) Carter, Taylor                  4) Brown, Tianna                  
 10 Hummingbird TC  'A'                                   53.53   3 
     1) Anyanwu, Christeen              2) Uzomah, Uchechukwu             
     3) Hodges, Shayna                  4) Peace, Winona                  
 11 Spirit Alpharetta Ymca  'A'                           53.61   3 
     1) Carson, Kia                     2) James, Karah                   
     3) Lynch, Ciera                    4) Vanhorse, Sydne                
 12 DC Speed Parks And Recrea  'A'                        53.64   1 
     1) Brown, Essence                  2) Morgan, Malaya                 
     3) David, Ashley                   4) Greensword, Takaila            
 13 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runner  'A'                        53.85   1 
     1) Ore, Cierra                     2) Bryant, Kayla                  
     3) Hernandez, Tavianna             4) Lytle, Leah                    
 14 Greenville Jets  'A'                                  55.61   2 
     1) Bennon, Gabrielle               2) Vance, Teeasiah                
     3) Harris, Alexus                  4) Heyward, Kelsey                
 15 Seneca Blazers  'A'                                   56.12   2 
     1) Brown, Dreyona                  2) Hunter, Katrice                
     3) Johnson, Myesha                 4) Moore, Alexus                  
 -- Triangle Champions TC  'A'                               DQ   3 
     1) Council, Alexandria             2) Perry, Kelsey                  
     3) Dowd, Brianna                   4) Murphy, Sydnei                 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Durham Striders TC  'A'                               48.22  
     1) Bigelow, Tamilia                2) Brown, Brenee                  
     3) Brown, Jordyn                   4) Woodall, Atlanta               
  2 Titans TC  'B'                                        48.53  
     1) Phillips, Mia                   2) Derico, Saleigh                
     3) Dunston, Cierra                 4) Jones, Elisea                  
  3 Atlanta Elite Tigers  'A'                             49.39  
     1) Alexander, Niata                2) Lucas, Uyriah                  
     3) Shoates, Nyambi                 4) Terrell, Ariel                 
  4 Peach Valley TC  'A'                                  49.61  
     1) Cherry, Dyasiza                 2) Prater, Deja                   
     3) Simmons, Keondria               4) Wright, Chyna                  
  5 Firebirds AC  'A'                                     49.96  
     1) Grey, Sephora                   2) White, Bethany                 
     3) Kakou, Jo-Shawna                4) White, Alaysha                 
  6 Low Country Express TC  'A'                           51.62  
     1) Weaver, Monique                 2) Gibbs, Dakayla                 
     3) Heyward, Ashley                 4) Johnson, Tichina               
  7 Charlotte Flights  'A'                                51.76  
     1) Carter, Deshalea                2) Woods, Jada                    
     3) Grier, Maya                     4) Ingram, Shelby                 
 -- Titans TC  'A'                                           DQ   Exch zn viol zn 3
     1) Glenn, Simone                   2) Oliver, Darielle               
     3) Pryor, Ariel                    4) Wayne, Tatiana                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Titans TC  'B'                                      4:00.23Q  1 
     1) Dunston, Cierra                 2) Glenn, Simone                  
     3) Henderson, Sydney               4) Phillips, Mia                  
  2 Titans TC  'A'                                      4:02.12Q  2 
     1) Jones, Elisea                   2) Oliver, Darielle               
     3) Pryor, Ariel                    4) Wayne, Tatiana                 
  3 Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                     4:05.18Q  1 
     1) Dorsey, Sharon                  2) Evans, Kierra                  
     3) Jackson, Imani                  4) Moore, Destiny                 
  4 New Wave TC  'A'                                    4:15.32Q  2 
     1) Davis, Jordan                   2) Freeland, London               
     3) Wells, Alize                    4) Yarbrough, Jimmica             
  5 Hummingbird TC  'A'                                 4:11.93Q  1 
     1) Antoine, Javonne                2) Anyanwu, Christeen             
     3) Barrow, Lisa-Anne               4) Hodges, Shayna                 
  6 Fayetteville Flyers  'A'                            4:17.24Q  2 
     1) Dorsey, Heaven                  2) Jackson, Qizeah                
     3) Jones, Trinity                  4) Vargas-Sullivan, Halle         
  7 Glenarden TC  'A'                                   4:18.29q  2 
     1) Carter, Taylor                  2) Matthews, Imani                
     3) Williams, Bryana                4) Beaudoin, Chelsea              
  8 Firebirds AC  'A'                                   4:18.35q  2 
     1) Grey, Naree                     2) Grey, Sephora                  
     3) Harper, Gianni                  4) Kakou, Jo-Shawna               
  9 Titans TC  'C'                                      4:18.94   1 
     1) Derico, Saleigh                 2) Hill, Logann                   
     3) Carpenter, Athena               4) Henderson, Sydney              
 10 Low Country Express TC  'A'                         4:52.99   1 
     1) Weaver, Monique                 2) Gibbs, Dakayla                 
     3) Heyward, Ashley                 4) Johnson, Tichina               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Titans TC  'A'                                      3:56.94  
     1) Jones, Elisea                   2) Oliver, Darielle               
     3) Pryor, Ariel                    4) Wayne, Tatiana                 
  2 Titans TC  'B'                                      4:02.12  
     1) Dunston, Cierra                 2) Glenn, Simone                  
     3) Howard, Anriel                  4) Phillips, Mia                  
  3 Hummingbird TC  'A'                                 4:13.68  
     1) Antoine, Javonne                2) Anyanwu, Christeen             
     3) Barrow, Lisa-Anne               4) Hodges, Shayna                 
  4 Firebirds AC  'A'                                   4:17.58  
     1) Grey, Naree                     2) Grey, Sephora                  
     3) Harper, Gianni                  4) Kakou, Jo-Shawna               
  5 New Wave TC  'A'                                    4:18.05  
     1) Davis, Jordan                   2) Freeland, London               
     3) Wells, Alize                    4) Yarbrough, Jimmica             
  6 Glenarden TC  'A'                                   4:27.09  
     1) Carter, Taylor                  2) Williams, Bryana               
     3) Beverly, Amaiyah                4) Beaudoin, Chelsea              
  7 Fayetteville Flyers  'A'                            4:35.93  
     1) Dorsey, Heaven                  2) Vargas-Sullivan, Halle         
     3) Jones, Trinity                  4) Kendrick, Lasheay              
 -- Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                          DQ   Exch zn viol
     1) Dorsey, Sharon                  2) Evans, Kierra                  
     3) Jackson, Imani                  4) Moore, Destiny                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Titans TC  'A'                                     10:19.47  
     1) Hill, Logann                    2) Howard, Anriel                 
     3) Pryor, Ariel                    4) Wayne, Tatiana                 
  2 Glenarden TC  'A'                                  11:19.25  
     1) Williams, Bryana                2) Matthews, Imani                
     3) Smith, Krystal                  4) Johnson, Deja                  
  3 Vienna Youth Inc  'A'                              12:46.92  
     1) Ayers, Kelly                    2) Lannen, Monica                 
     3) Scott, Mariaisabel              4) Sullivan, Laura                
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Jordyn                Durham Striders          1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Corgill, Caitlin             Mt Pleasant TC           1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Grier-Spratley, Nicie        Cobra TC                 1.47m    4-09.75 
  4 McCrary, Amber               Baldwin Jets            J1.47m    4-09.75 
  5 Pyatt, Tabitha               Woodlawn Track          J1.47m    4-09.75 
  6 Perry, Kelsey                Triangle Champs          1.42m    4-07.75 
  6 Dotson, Taylor               Glenarden TC             1.42m    4-07.75 
  6 Antoine, Javonne             Hummingbird TC           1.42m    4-07.75 
  6 Brown, Essence               DC Speed                 1.42m    4-07.75 
  6 North, Alecia                Carrollton Track         1.42m    4-07.75 
 11 Soule, Kendall               Asheville Light          1.37m    4-06.00 
 11 Wright, Joy                  Durham Striders          1.37m    4-06.00 
 13 Goettee, Reeves              Summerville              1.32m    4-04.00 
 14 Weaver, Monique              Low County Exp          J1.32m    4-04.00 
 15 Kelly, Rigby                 Mt Pleasant TC           1.27m    4-02.00 
 16 Ruddock, Kylie               Mt Pleasant TC          J1.27m    4-02.00 
 17 Strachan, Nicole             Sapphire                 1.22m    4-00.00 
 -- Jackson, Qizeah              Fayetteville Fly            NH            
 -- Horner, Taylor               Team Flash                  NH            
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aune, Madeline               Rusty Shealy             2.93m    9-07.25 
  2 Lee, Sarah                   Mt Pleasant TC           2.83m    9-03.25 
  3 Schaedel, Sydney             Unattached               2.53m    8-03.50 
  4 Blalock, Elizabeth           Mt Pleasant TC           2.33m    7-07.75 
  5 Hayes, Sara                  Lanier Running           1.93m    6-04.00 
  6 Kowalk, Charlotte            Lightning Runnin         1.83m    6-00.00 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Council, Alexandria          Triangle Champs          5.00m  -2.7  16-05.00 
  2 Perry, Kelsey                Triangle Champs          4.87m  -1.0  15-11.75 
  3 Chapman, Shnaiya             Carolina Eagles          4.79m  -2.2  15-08.75 
  4 Bigelow, Tamilia             Durham Striders          4.64m  -1.1  15-02.75 
  5 Antoine, Javonne             Hummingbird TC           4.61m  -0.2  15-01.50 
  6 Corgill, Caitlin             Mt Pleasant TC           4.56m  -1.2  14-11.50 
  7 Lynch, Ciera                 Spirit Alpharett         4.40m  -1.7  14-05.25 
  8 Lewis, Tiffani               DC Speed                 4.34m  -1.2  14-03.00 
  9 Grey, Naree                  Firebird A C             4.27m  -0.4  14-00.25 
 10 Brown, Dreyona               Seneca Blazers           4.15m  -0.3  13-07.50 
 11 Simmons, Keondria            Peach Valley TC          4.04m  -1.2  13-03.25 
 12 Dunbar, Christen             Palmetto Track           3.88m  -1.8  12-08.75 
 12 Goettee, Reeves              Summerville              3.88m  -2.1  12-08.75 
 -- Cherry, Dyasiza              Peach Valley TC           FOUL                 
 -- Peace, Winona                Hummingbird TC            FOUL                 
 -- Crawford, Courtney           Greensboro Champ          FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Antoine, Javonne             Hummingbird TC          10.75m  -0.8  35-03.25 
  2 Bigelow, Tamilia             Durham Striders         10.40m  -0.1  34-01.50 
  3 Jackson, Kiaira              Middle Georgia           9.95m   1.8  32-07.75 
  4 Miller, Nyah                 Carolina Elite           9.81m   0.1  32-02.25 
  5 Ejindu, Lekasha              High Point Blaze         9.73m   0.1  31-11.25 
  6 Lewis, Tiffani               DC Speed                 9.69m  -2.7  31-09.50 
  7 Corgill, Caitlin             Mt Pleasant TC           9.67m  -1.0  31-08.75 
  8 North, Alecia                Carrollton Track         9.53m  -1.2  31-03.25 
  9 Thomas, Jhantanah            The Pride Track          9.24m  -1.6  30-03.75 
 10 Strachan, Nicole             Sapphire                 8.79m  -0.2  28-10.25 
 11 Mitchell, Shelby             Marlboro B & G           8.76m  -1.1  28-09.00 
 12 David, Ashley                DC Speed                 8.26m  -2.1  27-01.25 
 13 Brown, Dreyona               Seneca Blazers           8.08m   0.4  26-06.25 
 14 Smith, Autumn                Spirit Alpharett         7.98m  -0.9  26-02.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Tatiana              Walton Youth            12.24m   40-02.00 
  2 Manago, Desha                Vision                  11.83m   38-09.75 
  3 Hall, Jasmyn                 The 747 TC              10.71m   35-01.75 
  4 Daye, Aricca                 Upper Rooms TC          10.61m   34-09.75 
  5 Layko, Samantha              The Pride Track         10.26m   33-08.00 
  5 Bikoy, Rose                  Ebenezer Ame            10.26m   33-08.00 
  7 Morris, Leena                Etowah Youth TC         10.02m   32-10.50 
  8 Southerland, Selwyn          Durham Striders          9.88m   32-05.00 
  9 Teel, Alexis                 Carolin                  9.82m   32-02.75 
 10 Dolman, Asia                 Etowah Youth TC          8.86m   29-01.00 
 11 Dunham, Tiffany              Carolina Eagles          8.46m   27-09.25 
 11 Gilbert, Adrienne            New Birth Track          8.46m   27-09.25 
 13 Moseley, Michelle            Palmetto Track           8.24m   27-00.50 
 14 Milton, Gabrielle            Mt Pleasant TC           7.01m   23-00.00 
 15 Horner, Taylor               Team Flash               6.10m   20-00.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Jasmyn                 The 747 TC              29.64m      97-03 
  2 Layko, Samantha              The Pride Track         24.01m      78-09 
  3 Daye, Aricca                 Upper Rooms TC          23.42m      76-10 
  4 Van Winkle, Aubree           Unattached              23.16m      76-00 
  5 Morris, Leena                Etowah Youth TC         23.03m      75-07 
  6 Manago, Desha                Vision                  22.65m      74-04 
  7 Jackson, Jessica             Sapphire                22.01m      72-02 
  8 Gilbert, Adrienne            New Birth Track         21.47m      70-05 
  9 Moseley, Michelle            Palmetto Track          19.32m      63-05 
 10 Tompkins, Porsha             Cheetah TC              18.82m      61-09 
 11 Collins-Luther, Cydnee       First Light TC          18.74m      61-06 
 12 Dunham, Tiffany              Carolina Eagles         18.45m      60-06 
 13 Phifer, Jazzmine             Greensboro Champ        16.25m      53-04 
 13 Milton, Gabrielle            Mt Pleasant TC          16.25m      53-04 
 15 Horner, Taylor               Team Flash              15.36m      50-05 
 16 Evans, Kayla                 E-1 TC                  14.49m      47-06 
 17 Goettee, Reeves              Summerville             13.49m      44-03 
 -- Southerland, Selwyn          Durham Striders           FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taybron, Courtney            Wilson Track            27.95m      91-08 
  2 Layko, Samantha              The Pride Track         25.42m      83-05 
  3 Morris, Leena                Etowah Youth TC         22.70m      74-06 
  4 Moseley, Michelle            Palmetto Track          21.27m      69-09 
  5 Kelly, Valiyah               Sandhills Track         19.25m      63-02 
  6 Williams, Kyia               Quicksilver TC          18.85m      61-10 
  7 Price, Tyshai                Bowie                   18.79m      61-08 
  8 Baxter, Sydney               Kennworth TC Inc        17.41m      57-01 
  9 Gilbert, Adrienne            New Birth Track         16.33m      53-07 
 10 Manago, Desha                Vision                  15.99m      52-05 
 11 Watson, Kari                 Carolina Eagles         15.92m      52-03 
 12 Folkard, Nicole              Hummingbird TC          14.13m      46-04 
 13 Wilkinson, Nyah              Marlboro B & G          13.39m      43-11 
 14 Tompkins, Porsha             Cheetah TC              13.10m      43-00 
 15 Ruddock, Kylie               Mt Pleasant TC          10.83m      35-06 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayes, Sara                  Lanier Running         2:29.65     697
  2 Evans, Erica                 Unattached             2:40.61     566
  3 Wright, Kayla                Marlboro B & G         2:41.57     555
  4 Antoine, Javonne             Hummingbird TC         2:42.03     550
  5 Wichhart, Maja               Catonsville Coug       2:51.95     444
  6 Burse, Jazmine               Sapphire               2:54.20     421
  7 Lewis, Tiffani               DC Speed               3:19.93     202
  8 Brown, Laura                 Sandhills Track        3:22.94     182
  9 Mack, Cekeya                 Ruff Riders            3:25.31     166
 -- Wilkinson, Nyah              Marlboro B & G              DQ   Lane violation
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Erica                 Unattached               15.53   1.2  2    773
  2 Burse, Jazmine               Sapphire                 15.80   1.2  2    739
  3 Antoine, Javonne             Hummingbird TC           16.41   0.4  1    665
  4 Hayes, Sara                  Lanier Running           16.66   0.8  3    635
  5 Lewis, Tiffani               DC Speed                 17.00   0.4  1    596
  6 Wichhart, Maja               Catonsville Coug         17.35   0.4  1    558
  7 Mack, Cekeya                 Ruff Riders              19.15   0.8  3    376
  8 Wright, Kayla                Marlboro B & G           20.06   0.8  3    297
  9 Wilkinson, Nyah              Marlboro B & G           20.70   0.8  3    247
 10 Brown, Laura                 Sandhills Track          20.78   1.2  2    241
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Antoine, Javonne             Hummingbird TC           1.42m    4-07.75    534
  1 Evans, Erica                 Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75    534
  3 Hayes, Sara                  Lanier Running           1.37m    4-06.00    481
  4 Mack, Cekeya                 Ruff Riders              1.32m    4-04.00    429
  4 Burse, Jazmine               Sapphire                 1.32m    4-04.00    429
  6 Wilkinson, Nyah              Marlboro B & G           1.27m    4-02.00    379
  6 Lewis, Tiffani               DC Speed                 1.27m    4-02.00    379
  6 Wright, Kayla                Marlboro B & G           1.27m    4-02.00    379
  9 Wichhart, Maja               Catonsville Coug         1.22m    4-00.00    331
  9 Brown, Laura                 Sandhills Track          1.22m    4-00.00    331
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Antoine, Javonne             Hummingbird TC           4.71m  -1.6  15-05.50    482
  2 Evans, Erica                 Unattached               4.61m  -1.3  15-01.50    456
  3 Lewis, Tiffani               DC Speed                 4.31m  -0.3  14-01.75    381
  4 Hayes, Sara                  Lanier Running           4.28m  -0.8  14-00.50    374
  5 Burse, Jazmine               Sapphire                 4.17m  -1.9  13-08.25    347
  6 Wichhart, Maja               Catonsville Coug         3.99m  -1.5  13-01.25    306
  7 Mack, Cekeya                 Ruff Riders              3.80m  -2.1  12-05.75    263
  8 Wright, Kayla                Marlboro B & G           3.72m  -1.5  12-02.50    246
  9 Wilkinson, Nyah              Marlboro B & G           3.48m  -0.8  11-05.00    196
 10 Brown, Laura                 Sandhills Track          3.46m  -1.7  11-04.25    192
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mack, Cekeya                 Ruff Riders             10.18m   33-04.75    541
  2 Wilkinson, Nyah              Marlboro B & G           9.16m   30-00.75    475
  3 Antoine, Javonne             Hummingbird TC           7.84m   25-08.75    389
  4 Hayes, Sara                  Lanier Running           7.77m   25-06.00    385
  5 Wichhart, Maja               Catonsville Coug         7.65m   25-01.25    377
  6 Burse, Jazmine               Sapphire                 7.45m   24-05.50    364
  7 Lewis, Tiffani               DC Speed                 7.35m   24-01.50    357
  8 Evans, Erica                 Unattached               7.11m   23-04.00    342
  9 Brown, Laura                 Sandhills Track          5.87m   19-03.25    263
 10 Wright, Kayla                Marlboro B & G           5.80m   19-00.50    259
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evans, Erica                 Unattached                2671  
  2 Antoine, Javonne             Hummingbird TC            2620  
  3 Hayes, Sara                  Lanier Running            2572  
  4 Burse, Jazmine               Sapphire                  2300  
  5 Wichhart, Maja               Catonsville Coug          2016  
  6 Lewis, Tiffani               DC Speed                  1915  
  7 Mack, Cekeya                 Ruff Riders               1775  
  8 Wright, Kayla                Marlboro B & G            1736  
  9 Wilkinson, Nyah              Marlboro B & G            1297  
 10 Brown, Laura                 Sandhills Track           1209  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stuart, Meg                  Lightning Runnin      18:51.36  
  2 Dancy, Tahaira               E-1 TC                20:24.16  
  3 Jones, Jennell               Unattached            20:27.34  
  4 Evans, Kayla                 E-1 TC                21:04.03  
  5 Jones, Jenae                 Unattached            23:31.23  
  6 Brown, Moriah                Glenarden TC          24:35.68  
  7 Logan, Faith                 DC Speed              24:41.17  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Alexis               Triangle Champs          11.84Q  3.3  3 
  2 Williams, Jden               Jr Striders              12.02Q  1.4  1 
  3 Vaughn, Briana               Sprint Athletics         12.08Q  2.5  4 
  4 Tillman, Mercedes            Glenarden TC             12.27Q  2.7  2 
  5 Haith, Briana                Greensboro Champ         12.13q  2.5  4 
  6 Watkins, Rachel              Firebird A C             12.17q  3.3  3 
  7 Martin, Jada                 Sprint Athletics         12.18q  1.4  1 
  8 Abrams, Jasmine              Rate Of                  12.21q  1.4  1 
  9 Jarrells, Shunika            Sapphire                 12.28   3.3  3 
 10 Woody, Melony                Ebenezer Ame             12.46   2.7  2 
 11 Drummond, Corisha            Quick Striders           12.55   3.3  3 
 12 Miller, Aliyah               Jump Start               12.61   1.4  1 
 13 Jackson, Simone              Elite Track Club         12.62   2.7  2 
 14 Corley, Sharvey              The 747 TC               12.64   1.4  1 
 15 Stegall, Asha                Middle Georgia           12.64   2.5  4 
 16 Sharber, Brandi              Carolina Rockets         12.74   1.4  1 
 17 Holland, Kendra              Seneca Blazers           12.76   2.7  2 
 18 Elliott, Victoria            Charlotte Flight         12.80   2.5  4 
 19 Agnew, Amber                 Greenwood Gaz            13.05   2.5  4 
 20 Hall, Chelsea                Diamond                  13.29   2.5  4 
 21 Harris, Tova                 Diamond                  13.72   3.3  3 
 22 Johnson, Courtney            Diamond                  13.84   2.7  2 
 23 Hobbs, Mikayla               Henrico                  15.65   1.4  1 
 -- Sharp, Olicia                Jr Striders                 FS   2.7  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy, Alexis               Triangle Champs          11.99   1.6 
  2 Vaughn, Briana               Sprint Athletics         12.01   1.6 
  3 Williams, Jden               Jr Striders              12.04   1.6 
  4 Haith, Briana                Greensboro Champ         12.09   1.6 
  5 Watkins, Rachel              Firebird A C             12.24   1.6 
  6 Tillman, Mercedes            Glenarden TC             12.30   1.6 
  7 Martin, Jada                 Sprint Athletics         12.32   1.6 
  8 Abrams, Jasmine              Rate Of                  12.37   1.6 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Camper, Tiffany              Sprint Athletics         24.16Q  2.6  4 
  2 Haith, Briana                Greensboro Champ         24.40Q  1.5  2 
  3 Graham, Ariah                Jr Striders              24.74Q  2.1  1 
  4 Watkins, Rachel              Firebird A C             25.10Q  1.6  3 
  5 Abrams, Jasmine              Rate Of                  24.56q  2.6  4 
  6 Murphy, Alexis               Triangle Champs          24.64q  2.6  4 
  7 Faulcon, Aalayah             Durham Striders          24.70q  1.5  2 
  8 Jarrells, Shunika            Sapphire                 24.92q  2.1  1 
  9 Woody, Melony                Ebenezer Ame             25.02   1.5  2 
 10 Vaughn, Briana               Sprint Athletics         25.15   1.6  3 
 11 Tillman, Mercedes            Glenarden TC             25.22   2.1  1 
 12 Collins, Janieyah            Charlotte Flight         25.26   1.6  3 
 13 Martin, Jada                 Sprint Athletics         25.43   2.1  1 
 14 Providence, Vanessa          Sapphire                 25.62   1.6  3 
 15 Stegall, Asha                Middle Georgia           25.69   1.5  2 
 16 Simpson, Krystal             Ebenezer Ame             25.76   1.6  3 
 17 Holland, Kendra              Seneca Blazers           26.11   1.5  2 
 18 Drummond, Corisha            Quick Striders           26.24   1.6  3 
 19 Jackson, Simone              Elite Track Club         26.27   2.6  4 
 20 Miller, Aliyah               Jump Start               26.31   2.6  4 
 21 Sharber, Brandi              Carolina Rockets         26.46   1.6  3 
 22 Hall, Chelsea                Diamond                  28.15   2.1  1 
 23 Johnson, Courtney            Diamond                  29.30   1.5  2 
 24 Jefferson, Jasmine           Diamond                  29.97   2.6  4 
 25 Hobbs, Mikayla               Henrico                  33.53   2.1  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Haith, Briana                Greensboro Champ         24.38   1.2 
  2 Camper, Tiffany              Sprint Athletics         24.48   1.2 
  3 Graham, Ariah                Jr Striders              24.73   1.2 
  4 Faulcon, Aalayah             Durham Striders          24.81   1.2 
  5 Murphy, Alexis               Triangle Champs          24.87   1.2 
  6 Abrams, Jasmine              Rate Of                  25.03   1.2 
  7 Watkins, Rachel              Firebird A C             25.37   1.2 
  8 Jarrells, Shunika            Sapphire                 25.51   1.2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haith, Briana                Greensboro Champ         55.53Q  4 
  2 Faulcon, Aalayah             Durham Striders          56.15Q  2 
  3 Camper, Tiffany              Sprint Athletics         57.13Q  3 
  4 Stegall, Asha                Middle Georgia           58.09Q  1 
  5 Hailey, Nnenya               Gazelle TC               56.51q  2 
  6 Caldwell, Chelsea            DC Express TC            57.06q  4 
  7 Outland, Taylor              Titans TC                57.57q  3 
  8 Patillo, Tiana               Jr Striders              58.19q  1 
  9 Faucette, Rodaijah           Durham Striders          59.75   4 
 10 Providence, Vanessa          Sapphire               1:00.08   2 
 11 Broady, Kayla                Elite Track Club       1:01.32   3 
 12 Boatwright, Imani            Jump Start             1:01.80   1 
 13 Wilkins, Michaela            Elite Track Club       1:01.96   2 
 14 Johnson, Sarah               Jump Start             1:02.45   3 
 15 Johnson, Nailah              Ebenezer Ame           1:02.93   1 
 16 Myers, Quianna               Carolina Rockets       1:02.99   4 
 17 Jones, Audriana              Carolina Rockets       1:05.54   1 
 18 Sitton, Ashley               Quick Striders         1:06.27   3 
 19 Hubert, Kayla                Diamond                1:06.31   2 
 20 Alston, Lakayja              Firebird A C           1:07.71   4 
 21 Jefferson, Jasmine           Diamond                1:10.06   1 
 22 Leath, Torri                 Diamond                1:16.95   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Faulcon, Aalayah             Durham Striders          55.36  
  2 Haith, Briana                Greensboro Champ         55.82  
  3 Camper, Tiffany              Sprint Athletics         56.11  
  4 Stegall, Asha                Middle Georgia           56.32  
  5 Caldwell, Chelsea            DC Express TC            56.56  
  6 Outland, Taylor              Titans TC                57.69  
  7 Patillo, Tiana               Jr Striders              58.09  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collins, Aubree              Titans TC              2:24.41  
  2 Hill, Gabriella              E-1 TC                 2:25.39  
  3 Stanley, Megan               Triangle Champs        2:26.77  
  4 Yoakum, Grace                North Wake TC          2:27.50  
  5 Harrison, Tyasha             Durham Striders        2:28.74  
  6 Fairey, Anna                 Mt Pleasant TC         2:30.01  
  7 Morris, Donica               Vision                 2:31.65  
  8 Shanks, Quandra              Rate Of                2:32.38  
  9 Osei, Florence               Trinity TC             2:32.93  
 10 Richardson, Malina           Unattached             2:33.42  
 11 Johnson, Zuwena              Glenarden TC           2:33.48  
 12 Pape-Calabrese, Carravit     Rockville Str          2:35.69  
 13 Sitton, Ashley               Quick Striders         2:36.82  
 14 Hubert, Kayla                Diamond                2:37.41  
 15 Williams, Michaela           Charlotte Flight       2:38.86  
 16 McLean, Camille              Glenarden TC           2:40.56  
 17 Alfaro, Isabella             Mt Pleasant TC         2:42.90  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wetterhall, Meghan           Northside Red          5:03.03  
  2 Wetterhall, Madeline         Northside Red          5:05.26  
  3 Shanks, Quandra              Rate Of                5:05.29  
  4 Pape-Calabrese, Carravit     Rockville Str          5:08.22  
  5 Yoakum, Grace                North Wake TC          5:10.90  
  6 Fairey, Anna                 Mt Pleasant TC         5:14.87  
  7 Richardson, Malina           Unattached             5:26.46  
  8 Compton, Georgia             Mt Pleasant TC         5:29.77  
  9 Yoakum, Rebecca              North Wake TC          5:33.31  
 10 Alfaro, Isabella             Mt Pleasant TC         5:46.80  
 11 Harrison, Tyasha             Durham Striders        5:57.36  
 12 Grasso, Dominique            Jr Striders            5:59.41  
 13 Tinch, Jada                  Team Ne                6:23.16  
 14 McCray, Taylor               Charlotte Flight       6:25.94  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Sahara             Titans TC             10:54.47  
  2 Wetterhall, Meghan           Northside Red         11:09.70  
  3 Wetterhall, Madeline         Northside Red         11:16.66  
  4 Compton, Georgia             Mt Pleasant TC        11:22.00  
  5 Fairey, Anna                 Mt Pleasant TC        11:44.25  
  6 Yoakum, Grace                North Wake TC         12:00.82  
  7 McLeod, Ju-Ells              Comets TC             12:03.48  
  8 Yoakum, Rebecca              North Wake TC         12:40.03  
  9 Grasso, Dominique            Jr Striders           12:55.50  
 10 Jones, Jazmyne               Unattached            13:39.60  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hailey, Nnenya               Gazelle TC               14.07Q  2.8  3 
  2 Terrell, Anasterasia         Middle Georgia           14.70Q  1.6  1 
  3 Hensley, Hannah              Sandhills Track          15.34Q  2.0  2 
  4 Mason, Lucy                  Sapphire                 15.34Q  2.0  2 
  5 Bakari, Kamila               Phd Run                  15.62Q  1.6  1 
  6 Toomer, Ayanna               Titans TC                15.64Q  2.8  3 
  7 Greer, Michaela              Pt Elit                  15.50q  2.0  2 
  8 Wright, Danielle             Hummingbird TC           15.88q  1.6  1 
  9 Freeman, Bailee              Csa TC                   16.13   2.0  2 
 10 Green, Brianna               Triangle Champs          16.52   1.6  1 
 11 Malone, Sherin               Quick Striders           16.54   2.0  2 
 12 Buckner, Pennylane           Asheville Light          16.81   2.8  3 
 13 McMichael, Tamara            Classics TC              21.56   2.0  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hailey, Nnenya               Gazelle TC               13.82   1.2 
  2 Terrell, Anasterasia         Middle Georgia           14.46   1.2 
  3 Mason, Lucy                  Sapphire                 15.33   1.2 
  4 Greer, Michaela              Pt Elit                  15.40   1.2 
  5 Hensley, Hannah              Sandhills Track          15.61   1.2 
  6 Toomer, Ayanna               Titans TC                15.68   1.2 
  7 Bakari, Kamila               Phd Run                  15.78   1.2 
  8 Wright, Danielle             Hummingbird TC           21.32   1.2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hailey, Nnenya               Gazelle TC             1:01.20Q  2 
  2 Evans, Francesca             Durham Striders        1:02.52Q  1 
  3 Collins, Janieyah            Charlotte Flight       1:04.11Q  2 
  4 Keller, Kourtney             First Light TC         1:05.70Q  1 
  5 Morrison, Tametris           Unattached             1:05.27Q  2 
  6 Smith, Ledaysha              Gazelle TC             1:07.55Q  1 
  7 Brown, Adriunna              Middle Georgia         1:06.74q  2 
  8 Stanley, Megan               Triangle Champs        1:08.36q  2 
  9 Cottle, Cidney               Charlotte Flight       1:09.43   1 
 10 Mundey, Dajai                Vision                 1:13.49   2 
 11 Queen, Shawnelle             Glenarden TC           1:13.66   1 
 12 Mitchell, Ashley             Quick Striders         1:14.01   1 
 13 Malone, Sherin               Quick Striders         1:15.09   2 
 14 Adams, Asia                  Greenwood Gaz          1:20.63   2 
 15 Woodberry, Katherine         Mt Pleasant TC         1:21.09   1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hailey, Nnenya               Gazelle TC               59.51  
  2 Evans, Francesca             Durham Striders        1:01.64  
  3 Collins, Janieyah            Charlotte Flight       1:03.54  
  4 Morrison, Tametris           Unattached             1:04.90  
  5 Keller, Kourtney             First Light TC         1:05.26  
  6 Brown, Adriunna              Middle Georgia         1:05.76  
  7 Smith, Ledaysha              Gazelle TC             1:05.80  
  8 Stanley, Megan               Triangle Champs        1:08.35  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Sahara             Titans TC              7:32.77  
  2 Wetterhall, Meghan           Northside Red          7:39.26  
  3 Wetterhall, Madeline         Northside Red          7:58.72  
  4 Brady, Allison               Mclean Youth           8:36.48  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jr Striders Track Field  'A'                          47.20Q  3 
     1) Williams, Jden                  2) Graham, Ariah                  
     3) Patillo, Tiana                  4) Sharp, Olicia                  
  2 Sprint Athletics  'A'                                 47.69Q  2 
     1) Camper, Tiffany                 2) Vaughn, Briana                 
     3) Martin, Jada                    4) Pulliam, Vanita                
  3 Durham Striders TC  'A'                               48.02Q  1 
     1) Dawson, Jasmine                 2) Faucette, Rodaijah             
     3) Evans, Francesca                4) Shaw, Charity                  
  4 Charlotte Flights  'A'                                48.21Q  1 
     1) Collins, Janieyah               2) Cottle, Cidney                 
     3) Cowan, Derra                    4) Elliott, Victoria              
  5 Triangle Champions TC  'A'                            48.54Q  2 
     1) Franklin, Markia                2) Perry, Alexis                  
     3) Johnson, Khadijah               4) Murphy, Alexis                 
  6 The 747 TC  'A'                                       49.01Q  3 
     1) Warren, Allisa                  2) Corley, Sharvey                
     3) Hardin, Alisha                  4) Lathern, Terika                
  7 Titans TC  'A'                                        48.66q  2 
     1) Collins, Aubree                 2) Gonzales, Kevia                
     3) Outland, Taylor                 4) Toomer, Ayanna                 
  8 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runner  'A'                        48.70q  1 
     1) Simpson, Krystal                2) Jackson, Romerka               
     3) Johnson, Nailah                 4) Woody, Melony                  
  9 Sapphire  'A'                                         49.06   3 
     1) Jarrells, Shunika               2) Johnson, Nia                   
     3) Mason, Lucy                     4) Providence, Vanessa            
 10 Firebirds AC  'A'                                     49.13   3 
     1) Alston, Lakayja                 2) Antwi, Celine                  
     3) Watkins, Rachel                 4) Robertson, Jeida               
 11 Rockville Striders  'A'                               49.52   2 
     1) Adams, Dasia                    2) Sheilds, McKenzie              
     3) Talley, Mijan                   4) Whitaker, Jade                 
 12 Rate Of Motion Elite TC  'A'                          49.84   1 
     1) Abrams, Jasmine                 2) Obi, Jaqueline                 
     3) Rencher, Taylor                 4) Wilcox, Demountria             
 13 Elite TC  'A'                                         50.53   3 
     1) Ajebon, Diane                   2) Clay, Sierra                   
     3) Jackson, Simone                 4) Williams, Patience             
 14 Jump Start Athletics  'A'                             50.66   2 
     1) Boatwright, Imani               2) Johnson, Sarah                 
     3) Miller, Aliyah                  4) Moore, Ayana                   
 15 Seneca Blazers  'A'                                   51.05   1 
     1) Holland, Kendra                 2) Littles, Shaquana              
     3) Mills, Alexandria               4) Morris, Hailey                 
 16 Georgetown Dusters  'A'                               51.28   2 
     1) Gilliard, Shatama               2) White, Tionne                  
     3) Livingston, Candace             4) Reed, Quawana                  
 17 Carolina Rockets  'A'                                 51.39   1 
     1) Jones, Audriana                 2) Myers, Quianna                 
     3) Sharber, Brandi                 4) Stroman, Kiwaya                
 18 Greenwood Gazelles  'A'                               52.24   3 
     1) Adams, Asia                     2) Agnew, Amber                   
     3) Hackett, Simone                 4) Patterson, Cebrisha            
 19 Carolina Elite Track And  'A'                         52.74   2 
     1) Anderson, Brittney              2) Bowman, Jaszmine               
     3) Brown, Latahni                  4) Lawson, Jordan                 
 20 Diamond Track Field Club  'A'                         53.34   3 
     1) Hall, Chelsea                   2) Harris, Tova                   
     3) Hubert, Kayla                   4) Jefferson, Jasmine             
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jr Striders Track Field  'A'                          47.05  
     1) Williams, Jden                  2) Graham, Ariah                  
     3) Patillo, Tiana                  4) Sharp, Olicia                  
  2 Sprint Athletics  'A'                                 47.63  
     1) Camper, Tiffany                 2) Vaughn, Briana                 
     3) Martin, Jada                    4) Pulliam, Vanita                
  3 Charlotte Flights  'A'                                48.26  
     1) Collins, Janieyah               2) Cottle, Cidney                 
     3) Cowan, Derra                    4) Elliott, Victoria              
  4 Durham Striders TC  'A'                               48.36  
     1) Dawson, Jasmine                 2) Faucette, Rodaijah             
     3) Evans, Francesca                4) Shaw, Charity                  
  5 Titans TC  'A'                                        48.82  
     1) Collins, Aubree                 2) Gonzales, Kevia                
     3) Outland, Taylor                 4) Toomer, Ayanna                 
  6 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runner  'A'                        48.86  
     1) Simpson, Krystal                2) Jackson, Romerka               
     3) Johnson, Nailah                 4) Woody, Melony                  
  7 The 747 TC  'A'                                       49.36  
     1) Warren, Allisa                  2) Corley, Sharvey                
     3) Hardin, Alisha                  4) Lathern, Terika                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Durham Striders TC  'A'                             3:54.52Q  1 
     1) Evans, Francesca                2) Shaw, Charity                  
     3) Faucette, Rodaijah              4) Faulcon, Aalayah               
  2 Sprint Athletics  'A'                               4:00.98Q  2 
     1) Camper, Tiffany                 2) Vaughn, Briana                 
     3) Martin, Jada                    4) Smith, Alexis                  
  3 Firebirds AC  'A'                                   4:00.42Q  1 
     1) Alston, Lakayja                 2) Antwi, Celine                  
     3) Watkins, Rachel                 4) Wellington, Deadra             
  4 Sapphire  'A'                                       4:01.43Q  2 
     1) Providence, Vanessa             2) Jarrells, Shunika              
     3) Johnson, Nia                    4) Martin, Lauren                 
  5 Glenarden TC  'A'                                   4:01.65Q  1 
     1) Johnson, Zuwena                 2) Hamilton, Amara                
     3) McLean, Camille                 4) Tillman, Mercedes              
  6 Elite TC  'A'                                       4:09.97Q  2 
     1) Broady, Kayla                   2) Wilkins, Michaela              
     3) Williams, Djnab                 4) Williams, Patience             
  7 Rate Of Motion Elite TC  'A'                        4:10.29q  2 
     1) Abrams, Jasmine                 2) Loi, Anescia                   
     3) Obi, Jaqueline                  4) Rencher, Taylor                
  8 Rockville Striders  'A'                             4:10.54q  1 
     1) Adams, Dasia                    2) Whitaker, Jade                 
     3) Enweze, Ashley                  4) Talley, Mijan                  
  9 Trinity TC  'A'                                     4:11.96   1 
     1) Barnett, Tiara                  2) Bullock, Anteeja               
     3) Magwood, Amaree                 4) Osei, Florence                 
 10 Quicksilver TC Inc  'A'                             4:15.58   2 
     1) Alexander, Merideth             2) Johnson, Chelsea               
     3) Taylor, Kaitlyn                 4) Rainwater, Morgan              
 11 Triangle Champions TC  'A'                          4:16.05   1 
     1) Franklin, Markia                2) Stanley, Megan                 
     3) Green, Brianna                  4) Powell, Stefanee               
 12 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runner  'A'                      4:17.66   2 
     1) Simpson, Krystal                2) Jackson, Romerka               
     3) Johnson, Nailah                 4) Scott, Jada                    
 13 Charlotte Flights  'A'                              4:23.48   1 
     1) Hinton, Jericka                 2) Johnson, Justice               
     3) McCray, Taylor                  4) Williams, Michaela             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Durham Striders TC  'A'                             3:50.63  
     1) Evans, Francesca                2) Shaw, Charity                  
     3) Faucette, Rodaijah              4) Faulcon, Aalayah               
  2 Glenarden TC  'A'                                   3:59.95  
     1) Johnson, Zuwena                 2) Hamilton, Amara                
     3) McLean, Camille                 4) Tillman, Mercedes              
  3 Sprint Athletics  'A'                               4:00.53  
     1) Camper, Tiffany                 2) Vaughn, Briana                 
     3) Martin, Jada                    4) Smith, Alexis                  
  4 Sapphire  'A'                                       4:00.82  
     1) Providence, Vanessa             2) Jarrells, Shunika              
     3) Johnson, Nia                    4) Martin, Lauren                 
  5 Firebirds AC  'A'                                   4:02.62  
     1) Alston, Lakayja                 2) Antwi, Celine                  
     3) Watkins, Rachel                 4) Wellington, Deadra             
  6 Rockville Striders  'A'                             4:06.07  
     1) Adams, Dasia                    2) Whitaker, Jade                 
     3) Enweze, Ashley                  4) Talley, Mijan                  
  7 Elite TC  'A'                                       4:09.73  
     1) Broady, Kayla                   2) Wilkins, Michaela              
     3) Williams, Djnab                 4) Williams, Patience             
  8 Rate Of Motion Elite TC  'A'                        4:12.16  
     1) Abrams, Jasmine                 2) Shanks, Quandra                
     3) Obi, Jaqueline                  4) Rencher, Taylor                
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                  10:31.62  
     1) McLean, Camille                 2) Davis, Shavon                  
     3) Hamilton, Amara                 4) Johnson, Zuwena                
  2 Quicksilver TC Inc  'A'                            10:59.43  
     1) Rainwater, Morgan               2) Teague, Kelly                  
     3) Alexander, Merideth             4) Johnson, Chelsea               
  3 Elite TC  'A'                                      11:04.14  
     1) Broady, Kayla                   2) Young, Kai                     
     3) Williams, Djnab                 4) Wolo, Beatrice                 
  4 Glenarden TC  'B'                                  11:28.50  
     1) Spears, Asha                    2) Wilson, Alexis                 
     3) Queen, Shawnelle                4) Tyree, Deja                    
  5 Team Networking Together  'A'                      12:28.09  
     1) Ampaah, Simone                  2) Montgomery, Jamia              
     3) Roman, Kayla                    4) Tinch, Jada                    
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Land, Mimieux                Ruff Riders              1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Hensley, Hannah              Sandhills Track         J1.62m    5-03.75 
  3 Mason, Lucy                  Sapphire                 1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Kimble, Emily                Asheville Light          1.57m    5-01.75 
  5 Bell, Amara                  Carolin                  1.52m    4-11.75 
  6 Freeman, Bailee              Csa TC                  J1.52m    4-11.75 
  7 Frazier, Dennisha            DC Speed                 1.47m    4-09.75 
  8 Gripper, Lavet               Quicksilver TC          J1.47m    4-09.75 
  9 Chappell, Evelyn             Bowie                    1.42m    4-07.75 
  9 Powell, Stefanee             Triangle Champs          1.42m    4-07.75 
 11 Morris, Donica               Vision                  J1.42m    4-07.75 
 12 Wright, Danielle             Hummingbird TC           1.37m    4-06.00 
 -- Kunze, Allison               Summerville                 NH            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 White, Sydney                Unattached               3.56m   11-08.00 
  2 Rodkey, Sydney               Unattached               3.36m   11-00.25 
  3 James, Megan                 Unattached               3.06m   10-00.50 
  4 Lee, Kristen                 Poleflyers Inc          J3.06m   10-00.50 
  5 Neagle, Rachel               Unattached               2.91m    9-06.50 
  6 Wilkerson, Jazmin            Unattached               2.61m    8-06.75 
  6 Hoover, Victoria             Summerville              2.61m    8-06.75 
  8 Lawson, Elizabeth            Rusty Shealy            J2.61m    8-06.75 
  9 Turner, Brittany             Palmetto Track           2.16m    7-01.00 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Land, Mimieux                Ruff Riders              5.41m  -2.9  17-09.00 
  2 Hayes, Dejah                 Greensboro Champ         5.39m  -2.7  17-08.25 
  3 Murphy, Alexis               Triangle Champs          5.27m  +0.0  17-03.50 
  4 Hensley, Hannah              Sandhills Track          5.20m  -0.1  17-00.75 
  5 Haith, Briana                Greensboro Champ         5.19m  -1.5  17-00.50 
  6 Terrell, Anasterasia         Middle Georgia           5.16m  -1.3  16-11.25 
  7 Freeman, Bailee              Csa TC                   5.11m   0.1  16-09.25 
  8 Taylor, Kaitlyn              Quicksilver TC           5.09m  -0.4  16-08.50 
  9 Bakari, Kamila               Phd Run                  4.99m  -1.8  16-04.50 
 10 Pinckney, Lindsey            Hummingbird TC           4.84m  +0.0  15-10.50 
 11 Mills, Alexandria            Seneca Blazers           4.81m  -0.5  15-09.50 
 12 Chapman, Simone              Hummingbird TC           4.80m  -1.9  15-09.00 
 13 Camp, Michaela               Palmetto Track           4.62m  -1.4  15-02.00 
 14 Frazier, Dennisha            DC Speed                 4.60m  -2.5  15-01.25 
 14 Jones, Audriana              Carolina Rockets         4.60m  -1.3  15-01.25 
 16 Elliott, Victoria            Charlotte Flight         4.59m  +0.0  15-00.75 
 17 Harris, Tova                 Diamond                  4.46m  -0.8  14-07.75 
 18 Hall, Chelsea                Diamond                  4.11m  -1.0  13-06.00 
 19 Johnson, Courtney            Diamond                  3.96m  -0.9  13-00.00 
 -- Morris, Hailey               Seneca Blazers            FOUL                 
 -- Robertson, Jeida             Firebird A C              FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Land, Mimieux                Ruff Riders             11.48m  -2.0  37-08.00 
  2 Evans, Francesca             Durham Striders         11.28m  -1.4  37-00.25 
  3 Terrell, Anasterasia         Middle Georgia          11.22m  -2.3  36-09.75 
  4 Hayes, Dejah                 Greensboro Champ        11.18m  -2.2  36-08.25 
  5 Taylor, Kaitlyn              Quicksilver TC          10.89m  -2.4  35-08.75 
  6 Frazier, Dennisha            DC Speed                10.66m  -1.7  34-11.75 
  7 Brown, Adriunna              Middle Georgia          10.47m  +0.0  34-04.25 
  8 Freeman, Bailee              Csa TC                  10.43m  -1.5  34-02.75 
  9 Johnson, Khadijah            Triangle Champs         10.15m  -0.8  33-03.75 
 10 Harris, Tova                 Diamond                 10.00m  -6.6  32-09.75 
 11 Yates, Leigha                Carolina Eagles          9.71m  -1.8  31-10.25 
 12 Muse, Peyton                 The 747 TC               9.39m  -3.7  30-09.75 
 -- Jones, Audriana              Carolina Rockets          FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Warren, Breanna              Greensboro Champ        11.58m   38-00.00 
  2 Taylor, Antonella            Unattached              11.56m   37-11.25 
  3 Dunn, Alyssa                 Upper Rooms TC          11.10m   36-05.00 
  4 James, Florence              Glenarden TC            10.66m   34-11.75 
  5 Maker, Alyssa                Throw 1 Deep            10.44m   34-03.00 
  6 Gadson, Briannae             Wri TC                  10.27m   33-08.50 
  7 Bennett, Courtney            Wri TC                  10.11m   33-02.00 
  8 Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia       Potomac Fury             9.65m   31-08.00 
  9 Jenkins, Jaida               Glenarden TC             9.63m   31-07.25 
 10 Bowman, Jaszmine             Carolina Elite           9.44m   30-11.75 
 11 Cardoso, Jovan               Palmetto Track           9.29m   30-05.75 
 12 Green-Smith, Josi            Peach Valley TC          9.22m   30-03.00 
 13 Mole, Briana                 Classics TC              8.37m   27-05.50 
 14 Moses, Michelle              Cheetah TC               8.32m   27-03.75 
 15 Williams, Jasmine            Wilson Track             8.31m   27-03.25 
 16 Canty, Javoni                Wri TC                   8.26m   27-01.25 
 17 Simmons, Ashley              Summerville              6.89m   22-07.25 
 18 Davis, Isabelle              Florence TC              6.41m   21-00.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Owers, Torie                 Throw 1 Deep            36.97m     121-03 
  2 Warren, Breanna              Greensboro Champ        34.85m     114-04 
  3 Dunn, Alyssa                 Upper Rooms TC          34.82m     114-03 
  4 Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia       Potomac Fury            32.63m     107-01 
  5 Bennett, Courtney            Wri TC                  31.75m     104-02 
  6 Cardoso, Jovan               Palmetto Track          31.53m     103-05 
  7 Canty, Javoni                Wri TC                  28.98m      95-01 
  8 Thomas, Zuri                 Sandhills Track         27.30m      89-07 
  9 Hall, Tamara                 Durham Striders         26.36m      86-06 
 10 Green-Smith, Josi            Peach Valley TC         24.84m      81-06 
 11 Mole, Briana                 Classics TC             22.83m      74-11 
 12 Daniels, Brook               Sandhills Track         22.73m      74-07 
 13 Simmons, Ashley              Summerville             21.12m      69-03 
 14 Tutt, Diamond                Rising Stars            20.53m      67-04 
 15 Ayuk, Stacey                 Bowie                   19.32m      63-05 
 16 Moses, Michelle              Cheetah TC              18.55m      60-10 
 17 Davis, Isabelle              Florence TC             16.73m      54-11 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Veatch, Ashlen               Unattached              48.32m     158-06 
  2 Owers, Torie                 Throw 1 Deep            38.92m     127-08 
  3 Maker, Alyssa                Throw 1 Deep            26.51m      87-00 
  4 Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia       Potomac Fury            21.80m      71-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sweatt, Sara                 Myrtle                  35.19m     115-05 
  2 Dunn, Alyssa                 Upper Rooms TC          31.84m     104-05 
  3 Caster, Jensen               Walton Youth            30.10m      98-09 
  4 Mason, Lucy                  Sapphire                27.04m      88-08 
  5 James, Florence              Glenarden TC            25.85m      84-10 
  6 Manago, Darnita              Vision                  24.56m      80-07 
  7 Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia       Potomac Fury            24.52m      80-05 
  8 Davis, Isabelle              Florence TC             23.38m      76-08 
  9 Montgomery, Jamia            Team Ne                 19.74m      64-09 
 10 Thomas, Zuri                 Sandhills Track         19.68m      64-07 
 11 Mole, Briana                 Classics TC             17.42m      57-02 
 12 Simmons, Ashley              Summerville             16.17m      53-01 
 13 McMichael, Tamara            Classics TC             16.13m      52-11 
 14 Fletemeyer, Irene            Potomac Fury            15.01m      49-03 
 15 Saunders, Ashlie             Triangle Champs         14.28m      46-10 
 16 Moses, Michelle              Cheetah TC              14.15m      46-05 
 17 Lipscomb, Koffia             Durham Striders         12.15m      39-10 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hensley, Hannah              Sandhills Track          26.00   2.1  1    797
  2 Land, Mimieux                Ruff Riders              26.12   0.8  2    787
  3 Slay, Tika                   Unattached               26.56   2.1  1    749
  4 Smith, Anna                  Platinum Sports          26.61   2.1  1    745
  4 Wright, Danielle             Hummingbird TC           26.61   0.8  2    745
  6 Spriggs, Kiora               Ruff Riders              26.67   0.8  2    740
  7 Bethel, Lindsey              Marlboro B & G           27.80   0.8  2    647
  8 Mundey, Dajai                Vision                   28.15   0.8  2    619
  9 Mason, Lucy                  Sapphire                 28.45   2.1  1    596
 10 Kimble, Emily                Asheville Light          28.92   0.8  2    560
 11 Montgomery, Jamia            Team Ne                  29.60   2.1  1    510
 12 Jenkins, Jaida               Glenarden TC             30.54   2.1  1    445
 13 Williams, Kamirah            Sandhills Track          32.31   2.1  1    333
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Anna                  Platinum Sports        2:30.26   2    690
  2 Hensley, Hannah              Sandhills Track        2:30.52   1    686
  3 Mundey, Dajai                Vision                 2:35.23   1    629
  4 Bethel, Lindsey              Marlboro B & G         2:37.11   1    606
  5 Slay, Tika                   Unattached             2:43.20   2    537
  6 Land, Mimieux                Ruff Riders            2:47.85   1    486
  7 Mason, Lucy                  Sapphire               2:48.64   1    478
  8 Spriggs, Kiora               Ruff Riders            3:00.74   1    358
  9 Jenkins, Jaida               Glenarden TC           3:02.09   2    346
 10 Wright, Danielle             Hummingbird TC         3:02.13   1    346
 11 Kimble, Emily                Asheville Light        3:03.76   1    331
 12 Williams, Kamirah            Sandhills Track        3:04.10   2    328
 13 Montgomery, Jamia            Team Ne                3:07.36   2    300
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hensley, Hannah              Sandhills Track          15.35   1.5  2    796
  2 Smith, Anna                  Platinum Sports          15.58   1.5  2    767
  3 Wright, Danielle             Hummingbird TC           15.90   1.2  1    727
  4 Mason, Lucy                  Sapphire                 16.06   1.2  1    707
  5 Land, Mimieux                Ruff Riders              16.29   1.3  3    679
  6 Slay, Tika                   Unattached               16.63   1.2  1    639
  7 Kimble, Emily                Asheville Light          17.28   1.3  3    565
  8 Mundey, Dajai                Vision                   18.81   1.2  1    408
  9 Bethel, Lindsey              Marlboro B & G           19.65   1.3  3    332
 10 Jenkins, Jaida               Glenarden TC             19.70   1.3  3    328
 11 Spriggs, Kiora               Ruff Riders              20.07   1.5  2    296
 12 Montgomery, Jamia            Team Ne                  22.22   NWI  4    144
 13 Williams, Kamirah            Sandhills Track          24.90   1.5  2     27
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hensley, Hannah              Sandhills Track          1.62m    5-03.75    759
  1 Land, Mimieux                Ruff Riders              1.62m    5-03.75    759
  3 Kimble, Emily                Asheville Light          1.59m    5-02.50    724
  4 Slay, Tika                   Unattached               1.53m    5-00.25    655
  5 Mason, Lucy                  Sapphire                 1.50m    4-11.00    621
  6 Wright, Danielle             Hummingbird TC           1.47m    4-09.75    588
  6 Smith, Anna                  Platinum Sports          1.47m    4-09.75    588
  8 Bethel, Lindsey              Marlboro B & G           1.44m    4-08.75    555
  9 Jenkins, Jaida               Glenarden TC             1.29m    4-02.75    399
 10 Montgomery, Jamia            Team Ne                  1.26m    4-01.50    369
 -- Williams, Kamirah            Sandhills Track             NH            
 -- Spriggs, Kiora               Ruff Riders                 NH            
 -- Mundey, Dajai                Vision                      NH            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Land, Mimieux                Ruff Riders              5.17m   1.7  16-11.50    606
  2 Slay, Tika                   Unattached               5.01m   0.6  16-05.25    562
  3 Smith, Anna                  Platinum Sports          4.82m   0.3  15-09.75    511
  4 Wright, Danielle             Hummingbird TC           4.77m   1.0  15-07.75    498
  5 Bethel, Lindsey              Marlboro B & G           4.67m   1.0  15-04.00    472
  6 Mason, Lucy                  Sapphire                 4.61m   1.4  15-01.50    456
  7 Hensley, Hannah              Sandhills Track          4.57m  +0.0  15-00.00    446
  8 Mundey, Dajai                Vision                   4.48m   0.9  14-08.50    423
  9 Kimble, Emily                Asheville Light          4.32m   1.8  14-02.25    384
 10 Williams, Kamirah            Sandhills Track          3.67m  +0.0  12-00.50    235
 11 Jenkins, Jaida               Glenarden TC             3.46m   0.6  11-04.25    192
 12 Montgomery, Jamia            Team Ne                  3.35m   0.6  11-00.00    170
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Slay, Tika                   Unattached              10.14m   33-03.25    539
  2 Mason, Lucy                  Sapphire                10.00m   32-09.75    529
  3 Jenkins, Jaida               Glenarden TC             9.12m   29-11.25    472
  4 Smith, Anna                  Platinum Sports          8.11m   26-07.25    406
  5 Bethel, Lindsey              Marlboro B & G           7.95m   26-01.00    396
  6 Hensley, Hannah              Sandhills Track          7.85m   25-09.25    390
  7 Land, Mimieux                Ruff Riders              7.57m   24-10.00    372
  8 Wright, Danielle             Hummingbird TC           7.23m   23-08.75    350
  9 Mundey, Dajai                Vision                   6.85m   22-05.75    325
 10 Montgomery, Jamia            Team Ne                  6.59m   21-07.50    309
 11 Spriggs, Kiora               Ruff Riders              6.29m   20-07.75    290
 12 Kimble, Emily                Asheville Light          6.08m   19-11.50    276
 13 Williams, Kamirah            Sandhills Track          4.73m   15-06.25    191
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hensley, Hannah              Sandhills Track         29.00m      95-02    458
  2 Mason, Lucy                  Sapphire                26.80m      87-11    416
  3 Smith, Anna                  Platinum Sports         26.73m      87-08    415
  4 Slay, Tika                   Unattached              23.74m      77-11    359
  5 Montgomery, Jamia            Team Ne                 19.16m      62-10    273
  6 Land, Mimieux                Ruff Riders             18.16m      59-07    255
  7 Williams, Kamirah            Sandhills Track         18.03m      59-02    252
  8 Jenkins, Jaida               Glenarden TC            17.68m      58-00    246
  9 Kimble, Emily                Asheville Light         17.39m      57-01    241
 10 Spriggs, Kiora               Ruff Riders             15.66m      51-04    209
 11 Bethel, Lindsey              Marlboro B & G          15.58m      51-01    207
 11 Mundey, Dajai                Vision                  15.58m      51-01    207
 13 Wright, Danielle             Hummingbird TC           7.39m      24-03     60
 
Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hensley, Hannah              Sandhills Track           4332  
  2 Smith, Anna                  Platinum Sports           4122  
  3 Slay, Tika                   Unattached                4040  
  4 Land, Mimieux                Ruff Riders               3944  
  5 Mason, Lucy                  Sapphire                  3803  
  6 Wright, Danielle             Hummingbird TC            3314  
  7 Bethel, Lindsey              Marlboro B & G            3215  
  8 Kimble, Emily                Asheville Light           3081  
  9 Mundey, Dajai                Vision                    2611  
 10 Jenkins, Jaida               Glenarden TC              2428  
 11 Montgomery, Jamia            Team Ne                   2075  
 12 Williams, Kamirah            Sandhills Track           1366  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fletemeyer, Irene            Potomac Fury          20:30.06  
  2 Perry, Janae                 Full Speed            23:51.62  
  3 Jones, Jazmyne               Unattached            24:01.36  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Ebony                 Track Eastern            11.68Q  3.3  4 
  2 McClure, Alyssa              Baltimoroe City          11.80Q  2.5  1 
  3 Wyatt, Bryanna               Track Eastern            12.03Q  1.4  3 
  4 Linson, Nakia                Sapphire                 12.11Q  1.6  2 
  5 Bellamy, Marisa              Durham Striders          12.02q  2.5  1 
  6 Jackson, Mercedes            The 747 TC               12.04q  1.4  3 
  7 Middlebrooks, Jamilah        Quicksilver TC           12.07q  3.3  4 
  8 Green, Christal              Jump Start               12.12q  3.3  4 
  9 Whittle, Alicia              Panther Pride            12.18   1.6  2 
 10 Tucker, Erin                 Charlotte Flight         12.18   3.3  4 
 11 Taylor, Crystal              Unattached               12.24   3.3  4 
 12 Jones-Hardy, Alexis          Titans TC                12.31   2.5  1 
 13 Greene, Zakira               Sprint Athletics         12.39   2.5  1 
 14 Brown, Keziah                Quick Striders           12.39   1.6  2 
 15 Williams, Raven              Ebenezer Ame             12.44   1.6  2 
 16 Olamide, Simi                Hummingbird TC           12.55   2.5  1 
 17 Thomas, Maya                 Sapphire                 12.58   1.4  3 
 18 Durham, Ruby                 Quick Striders           12.64   1.4  3 
 19 Shobayo, Titioden            Columbia Express         12.65   1.6  2 
 20 Smith, Noelle                Glenarden TC             12.80   1.4  3 
 21 Washington, Talena           Seneca Blazers           12.88   1.6  2 
 22 Williams, Tikia              Diamond                  13.11   1.4  3 
 23 Prendergast, Taylor          Rockville Str            13.12   2.5  1 
 24 Ross, Kiara                  Diamond                  13.47   3.3  4 
 25 Richmond, Channel            Rockville Str            13.70   1.6  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 McClure, Alyssa              Baltimoroe City          11.70   1.2 
  2 Scott, Ebony                 Track Eastern            11.83   1.2 
  3 Bellamy, Marisa              Durham Striders          11.99   1.2 
  4 Linson, Nakia                Sapphire                 12.03   1.2 
  5 Wyatt, Bryanna               Track Eastern            12.09   1.2 
  6 Jackson, Mercedes            The 747 TC               12.12   1.2 
  7 Middlebrooks, Jamilah        Quicksilver TC           12.14   1.2 
  8 Green, Christal              Jump Start               12.15   1.2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weathers, Dominique          Track Eastern            24.34Q  1.0  2 
  2 Felton, Alyssa               Sapphire                 24.37Q  1.3  4 
  3 Davis, Maikea                Ruff Riders              24.50Q  1.3  1 
  4 Jackson, Mercedes            The 747 TC               24.80Q  0.2  3 
  5 Bellamy, Marisa              Durham Striders          24.53q  1.3  4 
  6 Green, Christal              Jump Start               24.54q  1.0  2 
  7 Mungo, Tsheila               Charlotte Flight         24.74q  1.3  1 
  8 Middlebrooks, Jamilah        Quicksilver TC           24.75q  1.3  4 
  9 Brown, Felicia               Sprint Athletics         24.78   1.3  4 
 10 Linson, Nakia                Sapphire                 24.95   1.3  1 
 11 Pierce, Jande                New Horizon              25.26   0.2  3 
 12 Greene, Zakira               Sprint Athletics         25.71   0.2  3 
 13 Brown, Keziah                Quick Striders           25.98   0.2  3 
 14 Dendy, Ebsalom               Quick Striders           26.07   1.3  4 
 15 Durham, Ruby                 Quick Striders           26.19   1.0  2 
 16 Williams, Raven              Ebenezer Ame             26.33   0.2  3 
 17 Shobayo, Titioden            Columbia Express         26.43   0.2  3 
 18 Smith, Noelle                Glenarden TC             26.52   1.0  2 
 19 Williams, Tikia              Diamond                  27.15   1.3  1 
 20 Ross, Kiara                  Diamond                  28.59   1.3  4 
 -- Eley O'Reilly, Sanura        Fayetteville Fly        X24.71   1.0  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Weathers, Dominique          Track Eastern            24.26   0.6 
  2 Davis, Maikea                Ruff Riders              24.28   0.6 
  3 Jackson, Mercedes            The 747 TC               24.34   0.6 
  4 Felton, Alyssa               Sapphire                 24.40   0.6 
  5 Green, Christal              Jump Start               24.52   0.6 
  6 Mungo, Tsheila               Charlotte Flight         24.62   0.6 
  7 Middlebrooks, Jamilah        Quicksilver TC           24.73   0.6 
  8 Bellamy, Marisa              Durham Striders          24.91   0.6 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rucker, Erika                Lanier Running           54.78Q  2 
  2 Brown, Felicia               Sprint Athletics         55.61Q  4 
  3 Bellamy, Marisa              Durham Striders          56.44Q  1 
  4 Pierce, Jande                New Horizon              57.11Q  3 
  5 Mungo, Tsheila               Charlotte Flight         55.66q  4 
  6 Green, Christal              Jump Start               56.13q  4 
  7 Whittle, Alicia              Panther Pride            56.93q  1 
  8 Whittington, Zoey            Baltimoroe City          57.37q  2 
  9 Davis, Maikea                Ruff Riders              57.41   3 
 10 Luther, Ronqeiya             Track Eastern            57.93   1 
 11 Fields, Andrea               The 747 TC               57.95   3 
 12 Wilder, Jaleah               Jr Striders              58.86   4 
 13 Williams, Sydney             Titans TC                59.51   3 
 14 Hayes, Quanera               Fayetteville Fly         59.85   1 
 15 Butler, Tongalia             Glenarden TC           1:00.99   4 
 16 Hill, Jamyya                 Seneca Blazers         1:01.82   3 
 17 Sanderson, Nykeilia          Low County Exp         1:02.03   1 
 18 Shobayo, Titioden            Columbia Express       1:02.04   2 
 19 Edmond, Ashley               Unattached             1:02.11   1 
 20 Ross, Kiara                  Diamond                1:07.00   3 
 -- Eley O'Reilly, Sanura        Fayetteville Fly        X55.05   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rucker, Erika                Lanier Running           54.41  
  2 Bellamy, Marisa              Durham Striders          54.56  
  3 Mungo, Tsheila               Charlotte Flight         54.88  
  4 Green, Christal              Jump Start               55.02  
  5 Brown, Felicia               Sprint Athletics         55.68  
  6 Whittle, Alicia              Panther Pride            57.12  
  7 Pierce, Jande                New Horizon              58.72  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rucker, Erika                Lanier Running         2:18.31  
  2 McHenry, Tianna              Track Eastern          2:19.07  
  3 Williams, Sydney             Titans TC              2:20.78  
  4 Jackson, Chandelic           Cobb Co Youth          2:20.99  
  5 Whittle, Rebecca             Panther Pride          2:23.23  
  6 Smith, Soyong                Sapphire               2:23.48  
  7 Dunn, Kristen                Greensboro Pace        2:23.68  
  8 Wakefield, Sada              Glenarden TC           2:25.25  
  9 Anderson, Victoria           Fayetteville Fly       2:25.80  
 10 Katz, Sarah                  Unattached             2:32.89  
 11 Brown, Chyna                 Glenarden TC           2:42.70  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foshee, Deanna               Track Eastern          4:45.23  
  2 Rapp, Sarah                  Track Xplosion         4:47.45  
  3 Jackson, Chandelic           Cobb Co Youth          4:57.99  
  4 Dunn, Kristen                Greensboro Pace        5:01.36  
  5 Smith, Soyong                Sapphire               5:12.37  
  6 Williams, Tnay               Glenarden TC           5:19.82  
  7 Worsley, Shakira             Carolina Eagles        5:26.28  
  8 Walker-Latney, Zeona         Csa TC                 5:59.85  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCue, Kiara                 Lanier Running        10:44.97  
  2 McGuirk, Erin                Platinum Sports       10:46.86  
  3 Wynn, Tess                   Greensboro Pace       11:21.07  
  4 Spinks, Caitlin              Platinum Sports       11:39.31  
  5 Worsley, Shakira             Carolina Eagles       11:55.26  
  6 Wilberding, Gabriela         North Wake TC         11:59.58  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrison, Kendra             Carolina Eagles          13.96Q  2.4  2 
  2 Adewole, Tejumade            Hummingbird TC           14.82Q  2.5  3 
  3 Salke, Katherine             Unattached               14.99Q  1.3  1 
  4 Davis, Ashley                Quick Striders           14.56Q  2.4  2 
  5 Morris, Sandi                Rusty Shealy             14.94Q  2.5  3 
  6 Tape, Jacqueline             Columbia Express         15.02Q  1.3  1 
  7 Tucker, Erin                 Charlotte Flight         14.66q  2.4  2 
  8 Graham, Sarah                Jr Striders              15.02q  2.4  2 
  9 Johnson, Ashley              Ruff Riders              15.21   2.5  3 
 10 Jones-Hardy, Alexis          Titans TC                15.34   1.3  1 
 11 Wilson, Jemekia              Quick Striders           15.37   2.5  3 
 12 Davis, Christina             Quick Striders           15.43   1.3  1 
 13 Broadnax, Tershauna          Titans TC                15.75   2.5  3 
 14 Bacote, Ashley               DC Speed                 16.04   2.4  2 
 15 Rodriguezdonato, Roxana      The 747 TC               16.51   1.3  1 
 16 Jenkins, Ysheka              Greenville Jets          16.81   1.3  1 
 17 Bailey, Eloria               Diamond                  17.82   2.4  2 
 18 Howell, Atasha               Triangle Champs          18.30   1.3  1 
 19 Matthews, Qwaneshia          Palmetto Track           19.78   1.3  1 
 20 Ward, Schanea                Henrico                  20.40   2.5  3 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrison, Kendra             Carolina Eagles          13.86   1.5 
  2 Tucker, Erin                 Charlotte Flight         14.39   1.5 
  3 Davis, Ashley                Quick Striders           14.51   1.5 
  4 Graham, Sarah                Jr Striders              14.82   1.5 
  5 Adewole, Tejumade            Hummingbird TC           14.87   1.5 
  6 Morris, Sandi                Rusty Shealy             15.31   1.5 
  7 Salke, Katherine             Unattached               15.39   1.5 
  8 Tape, Jacqueline             Columbia Express         15.62   1.5 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrison, Kendra             Carolina Eagles        1:01.52Q  3 
  2 Johnson, Allie               Track Eastern          1:01.73Q  2 
  3 Harris, Tamera               Sapphire               1:02.29Q  1 
  4 King, Deseree                Ebenezer Ame           1:03.18Q  4 
  5 Briscoe, Shavon              The 747 TC             1:02.45q  1 
  6 Felton, Alyssa               Sapphire               1:03.72q  2 
  7 Larbi, Ama                   Major Impact TC        1:05.19q  4 
  8 Conaler, Irrion              Sapphire               1:05.38q  3 
  9 Tape, Jacqueline             Columbia Express       1:05.41   2 
 10 Whittle, Rebecca             Panther Pride          1:07.33   1 
 11 Matthews, Qwaneshia          Palmetto Track         1:07.56   1 
 12 Robinson, Alexandria         Track Xplosion         1:08.22   4 
 13 Person, Kristiana            Cobb Co Youth          1:08.44   4 
 14 Wilson, Jemekia              Quick Striders         1:09.49   3 
 15 Davis, Christina             Quick Striders         1:10.43   2 
 16 Jenkins, Stephannie          Track Eastern          1:10.78   4 
 17 Swinsick, Kayla              Hurdles First TC       1:12.46   1 
 18 Bailey, Eloria               Diamond                1:33.39   3 
 19 Ward, Schanea                Henrico                1:35.77   3 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrison, Kendra             Carolina Eagles          59.08  
  2 King, Deseree                Ebenezer Ame           1:00.54  
  3 Johnson, Allie               Track Eastern          1:01.18  
  4 Briscoe, Shavon              The 747 TC             1:01.75  
  5 Felton, Alyssa               Sapphire               1:01.99  
  6 Harris, Tamera               Sapphire               1:02.21  
  7 Conaler, Irrion              Sapphire               1:06.12  
  8 Larbi, Ama                   Major Impact TC        1:06.60  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Frances           Greensboro Pace        7:45.86  
  2 Wynn, Tess                   Greensboro Pace        7:46.06  
  3 Williams, Tnay               Glenarden TC           8:06.10  
  4 Spinks, Caitlin              Platinum Sports        8:30.73  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sapphire  'A'                                         45.53Q  1 
     1) Prior, Alycia                   2) Felton, Alyssa                 
     3) Harris, Tamera                  4) Linson, Nakia                  
  2 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                           46.03Q  2 
     1) Bygrave, Natalia                2) Weathers, Dominique            
     3) Wyatt, Bryanna                  4) Scott, Ebony                   
  3 The 747 TC  'A'                                       46.35Q  1 
     1) Barker, Latrese                 2) Brown, Shaniece                
     3) Jackson, Mercedes               4) Byrd-West, Daquanya            
  4 Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                       46.78Q  2 
     1) Walker, Chelsea                 2) McClure, Alyssa                
     3) Whittington, Zoey               4) Stokes, Destane                
  5 Sprint Athletics  'A'                                 48.27Q  1 
     1) Brown, Felicia                  2) Coleman, Destiny               
     3) Greene, Zakira                  4) Terrell, Jalisa                
  6 Track Xplosion  'A'                                   48.63Q  2 
     1) Brown, Jazmiene                 2) Douglas, Kendra                
     3) Johnson, Kayla                  4) Hockaday, Demetria             
  7 Glenarden TC  'A'                                     48.50q  1 
     1) Ikpeze, Whitney                 2) Mercer, Shakea                 
     3) Smith, Noelle                   4) Stroman, Alexis                
  8 Ruff Riders TC  'A'                                   48.59q  1 
     1) Johnson, Ashley                 2) Perry, Jade                    
     3) Davis, Aschiaa                  4) Davis, Maikea                  
  9 Sapphire  'B'                                         48.66   2 
     1) Dyess, Tanisha                  2) Thomas, Maya                   
     3) Manning, Danielle               4) Jones, Briana                  
 10 Charlotte Flights  'A'                                49.09   2 
     1) Bell, Lariel                    2) Ussery, Shniqua                
     3) Mungo, Tsheila                  4) Tucker, Erin                   
 11 Titans TC  'A'                                        49.10   2 
     1) Bell, Indiah                    2) Broadnax, Tershauna            
     3) Bronner, Joy                    4) Jones-Hardy, Alexis            
 -- Triangle Champions TC  'A'                               FS   1 
     1) Byrd, Raven                     2) Flagler, Jazmen                
     3) Goldmon, Patrice                4) Hawkins, Danielle              
 -- Quick Striders  'A'                                     DNF   1 
     1) Durham, Ruby                    2) Davis, Ashley                  
     3) Davis, Christina                4) Dendy, Ebsalom                 
 -- Team Networking Together  'A'                            DQ   2 
     1) Baker, Amber                    2) Campbell, Maria                
     3) Kenney, Cierra                  4) Long, Ikea                     
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                           45.82  
     1) Bygrave, Natalia                2) Weathers, Dominique            
     3) Wyatt, Bryanna                  4) Scott, Ebony                   
  2 Sapphire  'A'                                         45.90  
     1) Prior, Alycia                   2) Felton, Alyssa                 
     3) Harris, Tamera                  4) Linson, Nakia                  
  3 The 747 TC  'A'                                       46.76  
     1) Barker, Latrese                 2) Brown, Shaniece                
     3) Jackson, Mercedes               4) Byrd-West, Daquanya            
  4 Sprint Athletics  'A'                                 48.38  
     1) Brown, Felicia                  2) Coleman, Destiny               
     3) Greene, Zakira                  4) Terrell, Jalisa                
  5 Track Xplosion  'A'                                   48.44  
     1) Brown, Jazmiene                 2) Douglas, Kendra                
     3) Johnson, Kayla                  4) Hockaday, Demetria             
  6 Glenarden TC  'A'                                     48.49  
     1) Ikpeze, Whitney                 2) Mercer, Shakea                 
     3) Smith, Noelle                   4) Stroman, Alexis                
  7 Ruff Riders TC  'A'                                   49.12  
     1) Johnson, Ashley                 2) Perry, Jade                    
     3) Davis, Aschiaa                  4) Davis, Maikea                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sapphire  'A'                                       3:51.11Q  1 
     1) Conaler, Irrion                 2) Felton, Alyssa                 
     3) Harris, Tamera                  4) Prior, Alycia                  
  2 The 747 TC  'A'                                     3:54.23Q  2 
     1) Anthony, Tyonna                 2) Brown, Shaniece                
     3) Fields, Andrea                  4) Smith, Coneisha                
  3 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                         3:52.38Q  1 
     1) Bygrave, Natalia                2) Luther, Ronqeiya               
     3) Weathers, Dominique             4) Keen, Jocelyn                  
  4 Glenarden TC  'A'                                   3:56.33Q  2 
     1) Fajuyigbe, Deborah              2) Adelola, Deborah               
     3) Fogle, Paulette                 4) Butler, Tongalia               
  5 Sprint Athletics  'A'                               4:01.08Q  1 
     1) Brown, Felicia                  2) Coleman, Destiny               
     3) Greene, Zakira                  4) Terrell, Jalisa                
  6 Sapphire  'B'                                       4:03.00Q  2 
     1) Dyess, Tanisha                  2) Oliver, Ashleigh               
     3) Simmons, Sandricka              4) Smith, Soyong                  
  7 Glenarden TC  'B'                                   4:03.50q  1 
     1) Mercer, Shakea                  2) Ikpeze, Whitney                
     3) Wakefield, Sada                 4) Dorn, Tishana                  
  8 Ruff Riders TC  'A'                                 4:03.67q  2 
     1) Benton, Mariah                  2) Collins, Destinee              
     3) Davis, Aschiaa                  4) Davis, Maikea                  
  9 Track Xplosion  'A'                                 4:04.38   1 
     1) Brown, Jazmiene                 2) Rapp, Sarah                    
     3) Douglas, Kendra                 4) Robinson, Alexandria           
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sapphire  'A'                                       3:48.57  
     1) Conaler, Irrion                 2) Felton, Alyssa                 
     3) Harris, Tamera                  4) Prior, Alycia                  
  2 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                         3:49.42  
     1) Bygrave, Natalia                2) Luther, Ronqeiya               
     3) Johnson, Allie                  4) Keen, Jocelyn                  
  3 The 747 TC  'A'                                     3:52.20  
     1) Briscoe, Shavon                 2) Brown, Shaniece                
     3) Fields, Andrea                  4) Smith, Coneisha                
  4 Glenarden TC  'A'                                   3:55.06  
     1) Fajuyigbe, Deborah              2) Adams, Breanna                 
     3) Fogle, Paulette                 4) Butler, Tongalia               
  5 Sapphire  'B'                                       3:58.51  
     1) Dyess, Tanisha                  2) Oliver, Ashleigh               
     3) Thomas, Maya                    4) Smith, Soyong                  
  6 Glenarden TC  'B'                                   4:01.95  
     1) Mercer, Shakea                  2) Ikpeze, Whitney                
     3) Wakefield, Sada                 4) Dorn, Tishana                  
 -- Ruff Riders TC  'A'                                      DQ   Exch outside zn
     1) Johnson, Ashley                 2) Perry, Jade                    
     3) Davis, Aschiaa                  4) Davis, Maikea                  
 -- Sprint Athletics  'A'                                    DQ   Exch outside zn
     1) Brown, Felicia                  2) Coleman, Destiny               
     3) Greene, Zakira                  4) Terrell, Jalisa                
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                         9:35.78  
     1) Foshee, Deanna                  2) McHenry, Tianna                
     3) Foshee, Erin                    4) Christensen, Jenna             
  2 Glenarden TC  'A'                                   9:54.94  
     1) Adams, Breanna                  2) Wakefield, Sada                
     3) Fogle, Paulette                 4) Williams, Tnay                 
  3 Glenarden TC  'B'                                  10:23.37  
     1) Brown, Chyna                    2) Mercer, Shakea                 
     3) Davis, Dominique                4) Dorn, Tishana                  
  4 Team Networking Together  'A'                      10:50.55  
     1) Clarkson, Samantha              2) Long, Ikea                     
     3) Dabney, Mia                     4) Campbell, Maria                
  5 Track Xplosion  'A'                                11:05.04  
     1) Gidron, Megan                   2) Hardesty, Deanna               
     3) Rapp, Sarah                     4) Taylor, Jessica                
  6 Ruff Riders TC  'A'                                11:11.90  
     1) Collins, Destinee               2) Davis, Mariah                  
     3) Perry, Jade                     4) Terrell, Sha-Von               
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Graham, Sarah                Jr Striders              1.73m    5-08.00 
  2 Terrell, Jalisa              Sprint Athletics         1.62m    5-03.75 
  3 Donaldson, Eryn              Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75 
  4 Whitney, Tashi               Sandhills Track          1.52m    4-11.75 
  5 Harris, Tamera               Sapphire                J1.52m    4-11.75 
  6 Sherrill, Alexis             Triangle Champs         J1.52m    4-11.75 
  7 Coley, Kymbreana             Palmetto Track          J1.52m    4-11.75 
  8 Doverspike, Rachael          Gladiator TC             1.47m    4-09.75 
  9 Person, Kristiana            Cobb Co Youth           J1.47m    4-09.75 
 10 Flagler, Jazmen              Triangle Champs         J1.47m    4-09.75 
 11 Vaughn, Haley                Carrollton Track         1.42m    4-07.75 
 12 Cady, Ashley                 Palmetto Track          J1.42m    4-07.75 
 -- Williams, Tikia              Diamond                     NH            
 
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rummans, Angela              Logo                     3.80m   12-05.50 
  2 Morris, Sandi                Rusty Shealy             3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 Bond, Caroline               Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
  4 Riggs, Kimberleigh           Unattached              J3.50m   11-05.75 
  5 Smallwood, Sasha             Unattached              J3.50m   11-05.75 
  6 Harvin, Elizabeth            Mt Pleasant TC           3.35m   10-11.75 
  6 Goodson, Claire              Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
  8 Wall, Megan                  Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
  9 Lehmann, Jordanna            Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
  9 McLean, Colleen              Poleflyers Inc           3.05m   10-00.00 
 11 Kwasnik, Breana              Rusty Shealy            J3.05m   10-00.00 
 12 Ifeadlike, Ashley            Gladiator TC             2.90m    9-06.25 
 13 Cady, Ashley                 Palmetto Track           2.60m    8-06.25 
 -- Watkins, Kayla               Unattached                  NH            
 
Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Crystal              Unattached               5.45m   0.1  17-10.75 
  2 Hall, Alexis                 Greensboro Champ         5.21m   1.7  17-01.25 
  3 Jones, Briana                Sapphire                 5.18m  -0.4  17-00.00 
  4 Childs, Jazmyne              Unattached               5.15m   0.1  16-10.75 
  5 Whittle, Rebecca             Panther Pride            5.13m  -0.3  16-10.00 
  6 Linson, Nakia                Sapphire                 5.09m   0.8  16-08.50 
  7 Barker, Latrese              The 747 TC               4.91m   0.2  16-01.50 
  8 Campbell, Maria              Team Ne                  4.86m  -2.3  15-11.50 
  9 Joseph, Danielle             Glenarden TC             4.78m  -1.1  15-08.25 
 10 Eroraha, Ajiri               Hummingbird TC           4.68m   0.3  15-04.25 
 11 Barnes, Kaitlyn              Greensboro Champ         4.63m  -2.1  15-02.25 
 12 Flagler, Jazmen              Triangle Champs          4.61m  -2.3  15-01.50 
 13 Bailey, Eloria               Diamond                  4.52m   1.4  14-10.00 
 14 Williams, Tikia              Diamond                  4.29m   0.1  14-01.00 
 15 Bellamy, Tabitha             Carolina Rockets         4.10m   1.0  13-05.50 
 16 Jarrett, Rajeana             Lanier Running           4.00m   1.0  13-01.50 
 -- Jones, Miosha                Quick Striders            FOUL                 
 -- Johnson, Lashauntrel         Carolina Rockets          FOUL                 
 -- Ross, Kiara                  Diamond                   FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Crystal              Unattached              11.57m  -2.2  37-11.50 
  2 Hall, Alexis                 Greensboro Champ        11.50m  -1.5  37-08.75 
  3 Jones, Briana                Sapphire                11.16m  -1.7  36-07.50 
  4 Marks, Haley                 Middle Georgia          11.02m  -3.1  36-02.00 
  5 Flagler, Jazmen              Triangle Champs         10.98m  -0.3  36-00.25 
  6 Jarrett, Rajeana             Lanier Running          10.80m  -1.0  35-05.25 
  7 Lowe, Cayla                  Charlotte Flight        10.20m  -1.7  33-05.75 
  8 Coley, Kymbreana             Palmetto Track          10.16m  -1.3  33-04.00 
  9 Eroraha, Ajiri               Hummingbird TC           9.94m  -0.8  32-07.50 
 10 Rodriguezdonato, Roxana      The 747 TC               9.87m  -0.9  32-04.75 
 11 Bellamy, Tabitha             Carolina Rockets         9.74m   0.1  31-11.50 
 12 Debraux, Shanelle            Glenarden TC             9.65m  -2.2  31-08.00 
 13 Sherrill, Alexis             Triangle Champs          9.53m   1.3  31-03.25 
 14 Bailey, Eloria               Diamond                  9.26m  -1.0  30-04.75 
 15 Malone, Erin                 Quick Striders           9.21m  -1.6  30-02.75 
 16 Jones, Miosha                Quick Striders           9.14m  -1.0  30-00.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Kaysee             Mt Pleasant TC          12.13m   39-09.75 
  2 Pearce, Kortney              Carolin                 11.09m   36-04.75 
  3 Bell, Laquisha               Cheraw Striders         10.76m   35-03.75 
  4 Morris, Dyandra              Seneca Blazers         J10.76m   35-03.75 
  5 Owens, Sherri                Durham Striders         10.31m   33-10.00 
  6 Jones, Jana                  Wri TC                   9.58m   31-05.25 
  7 Lancaster, Epryl             Jr Striders              9.54m   31-03.75 
  8 Hughes, Malana               Low County Exp           8.97m   29-05.25 
  9 Davis, Gabrielle             Glenarden TC             8.44m   27-08.25 
 10 Sherrill, Jelecia            Durham Striders          7.96m   26-01.50 
 11 Ale, Liz                     Vienna Youth             7.61m   24-11.75 
 12 Richardson, Tiara            Csa TC                   6.23m   20-05.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pearce, Kortney              Carolin                 39.19m     128-07 
  2 Levy, Daina                  Throw 1 Deep            38.95m     127-09 
  3 Sullivan, Kaysee             Mt Pleasant TC          35.39m     116-01 
  4 Futch, Sallymarie            Throw 1 Deep            34.95m     114-08 
  5 Jones, Jana                  Wri TC                  34.38m     112-09 
  6 Owens, Sherri                Durham Striders         34.01m     111-07 
  7 Baker, Amber                 Team Ne                 30.50m     100-01 
  8 Bell, Laquisha               Cheraw Striders         28.53m      93-07 
  9 Lancaster, Epryl             Jr Striders             25.66m      84-02 
 10 Johnson, Sarah               Rocky Mount Park        25.48m      83-07 
 11 Morris, Jelessa              Seneca Blazers          23.94m      78-06 
 12 Grant, Phylicia              Georgetown Dust         23.39m      76-09 
 -- Ale, Liz                     Vienna Youth              FOUL            
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Levy, Daina                  Throw 1 Deep            52.04m     170-09 
  2 Futch, Sallymarie            Throw 1 Deep            41.32m     135-07 
  3 Higgins, Diamond             Throw 1 Deep            34.02m     111-07 
  4 Mooney, Lydia                Asheville Light         27.53m      90-04 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Owens, Sherri                Durham Striders         26.52m      87-00 
  2 Davis, Gabrielle             Glenarden TC            25.47m      83-07 
  3 Mathes, Patricia             Track Xplosion          24.48m      80-04 
  4 Ale, Liz                     Vienna Youth            24.34m      79-10 
  5 Vaughn, Haley                Carrollton Track        23.48m      77-00 
  6 Bacote, Ashley               DC Speed                19.20m      63-00 
  7 Oliver, Ashleigh             Sapphire                17.73m      58-02 
  8 Taylor, Jessica              Track Xplosion          15.90m      52-02 
  9 White, Anastasia             Xing Xing Int'l         15.58m      51-01 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ashley              Ruff Riders              26.51   1.5  2    753
  2 Campbell, Maria              Team Ne                  26.87   1.5  2    723
  3 Bacote, Ashley               DC Speed                 26.92   1.5  2    718
  4 Baker, Amber                 Team Ne                  27.42   0.7  1    677
  5 Hawkins, Danielle            Triangle Champs          27.52   1.5  2    669
  6 Collins, Destinee            Ruff Riders              27.58   0.7  1    664
  7 Flagler, Jazmen              Triangle Champs          28.09   1.5  2    624
  8 Sherrill, Alexis             Triangle Champs          28.14   0.7  1    620
  9 Vaughn, Haley                Carrollton Track         29.56   0.7  1    513
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bacote, Ashley               DC Speed               2:32.71     659
  2 Collins, Destinee            Ruff Riders            2:36.61     612
  3 Johnson, Ashley              Ruff Riders            2:49.45     469
  4 Hawkins, Danielle            Triangle Champs        2:50.79     455
  5 Campbell, Maria              Team Ne                2:58.47     380
  6 Vaughn, Haley                Carrollton Track       3:07.19     301
  7 Flagler, Jazmen              Triangle Champs        3:09.90     279
  8 Sherrill, Alexis             Triangle Champs        3:11.60     265
  9 Baker, Amber                 Team Ne                3:23.54     178
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ashley              Ruff Riders              15.78   1.2  2    741
  2 Bacote, Ashley               DC Speed                 15.79   1.5  3    740
  3 Vaughn, Haley                Carrollton Track         16.47   1.1  1    658
  4 Baker, Amber                 Team Ne                  17.15   1.5  3    580
  5 Collins, Destinee            Ruff Riders              17.96   1.2  2    493
  6 Flagler, Jazmen              Triangle Champs          17.99   1.5  3    489
  7 Sherrill, Alexis             Triangle Champs          20.20   1.5  3    286
  8 Hawkins, Danielle            Triangle Champs          20.86   1.1  1    235
  9 Campbell, Maria              Team Ne                  21.04   1.1  1    222
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sherrill, Alexis             Triangle Champs          1.47m    4-09.75    588
  1 Vaughn, Haley                Carrollton Track         1.47m    4-09.75    588
  3 Flagler, Jazmen              Triangle Champs          1.44m    4-08.75    555
  3 Hawkins, Danielle            Triangle Champs          1.44m    4-08.75    555
  5 Johnson, Ashley              Ruff Riders              1.41m    4-07.50    523
  5 Bacote, Ashley               DC Speed                 1.41m    4-07.50    523
  7 Collins, Destinee            Ruff Riders              1.32m    4-04.00    429
  7 Campbell, Maria              Team Ne                  1.32m    4-04.00    429
  9 Baker, Amber                 Team Ne                  1.29m    4-02.75    399
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Haley                Carrollton Track         4.84m   0.1  15-10.50    516
  2 Johnson, Ashley              Ruff Riders              4.82m  -1.0  15-09.75    511
  2 Flagler, Jazmen              Triangle Champs          4.82m   0.1  15-09.75    511
  4 Sherrill, Alexis             Triangle Champs          4.78m  +0.0  15-08.25    500
  5 Campbell, Maria              Team Ne                  4.76m   0.1  15-07.50    495
  6 Hawkins, Danielle            Triangle Champs          4.70m   0.1  15-05.00    479
  7 Bacote, Ashley               DC Speed                 4.64m  -1.2  15-02.75    464
  8 Baker, Amber                 Team Ne                  4.61m   0.1  15-01.50    456
  9 Collins, Destinee            Ruff Riders              4.46m   0.1  14-07.75    418
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Baker, Amber                 Team Ne                  8.26m   27-01.25    416
  2 Campbell, Maria              Team Ne                  7.92m   26-00.00    394
  3 Bacote, Ashley               DC Speed                 7.74m   25-04.75    383
  4 Flagler, Jazmen              Triangle Champs          7.02m   23-00.50    336
  5 Johnson, Ashley              Ruff Riders              6.94m   22-09.25    331
  6 Collins, Destinee            Ruff Riders              6.74m   22-01.50    318
  7 Vaughn, Haley                Carrollton Track         6.49m   21-03.50    302
  8 Sherrill, Alexis             Triangle Champs          6.11m   20-00.50    278
  9 Hawkins, Danielle            Triangle Champs          5.81m   19-00.75    259
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Haley                Carrollton Track        22.51m      73-10    336
  2 Baker, Amber                 Team Ne                 17.82m      58-05    249
  3 Johnson, Ashley              Ruff Riders             17.47m      57-04    242
  4 Hawkins, Danielle            Triangle Champs         16.82m      55-02    230
  5 Bacote, Ashley               DC Speed                16.40m      53-10    222
  6 Flagler, Jazmen              Triangle Champs         16.16m      53-00    218
  7 Collins, Destinee            Ruff Riders             15.46m      50-09    205
  8 Sherrill, Alexis             Triangle Champs         13.96m      45-10    178
  9 Campbell, Maria              Team Ne                 13.79m      45-03    175
 
Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bacote, Ashley               DC Speed                  3709  
  2 Johnson, Ashley              Ruff Riders               3570  
  3 Vaughn, Haley                Carrollton Track          3214  
  4 Collins, Destinee            Ruff Riders               3139  
  5 Flagler, Jazmen              Triangle Champs           3012  
  6 Baker, Amber                 Team Ne                   2955  
  7 Hawkins, Danielle            Triangle Champs           2882  
  8 Campbell, Maria              Team Ne                   2818  
  9 Sherrill, Alexis             Triangle Champs           2715  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lowe, Cayla                  Charlotte Flight      24:00.13  
 -- Anderson, Brittany           Greenville Jets             DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Brian              Carolin                  14.69Q  1.5  2 
  2 Bullard, Javon               Baldwin Jets             14.82Q  2.2  3 
  3 Gadson, Isaiah               Charlotte Flight         14.94Q  1.3  1 
  4 Arnold, Sheldon              Tks Electro              14.83Q  1.5  2 
  5 Bangura, Sieh                Track Express            14.88Q  2.2  3 
  6 Strong, Dorian               New Wave TC              14.99Q  1.3  1 
  7 Pickens, Julian              Peach Valley TC          14.90q  2.2  3 
  8 Ward, Colton                 Glenarden TC             15.34q  1.3  1 
  9 Muhammad, Zahir              DC Speed                 15.43   2.2  3 
 10 Coleman, Cullen              Durham Striders          15.44   1.5  2 
 11 Purvis, Jordan               Durham Striders          15.45   1.3  1 
 12 Dease, Kawanee               Georgetown Dust          15.93   1.5  2 
 13 Morgan, Brian                Charlotte Flight         16.29   2.2  3 
 14 Griffith, Chanin             Greenville Jets          16.53   1.3  1 
 15 Ott, Mattheaus               Myrtle                   16.60   1.5  2 
 16 Cobbs, Zachary               Summerville              16.65   2.2  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Brian              Carolin                  14.41   3.2 
  2 Bullard, Javon               Baldwin Jets             14.46   3.2 
  3 Strong, Dorian               New Wave TC              14.49   3.2 
  4 Bangura, Sieh                Track Express            14.58   3.2 
  5 Arnold, Sheldon              Tks Electro              14.68   3.2 
  6 Pickens, Julian              Peach Valley TC          14.81   3.2 
  7 Ward, Colton                 Glenarden TC             15.23   3.2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heath, Jadae                 Boys And Girls           30.57Q  1.8  3 
  2 Bullard, Javon               Baldwin Jets             31.00Q  2.9  1 
  3 Strong, Dorian               New Wave TC              32.54Q  1.8  2 
  4 Pickens, Julian              Peach Valley TC          31.12Q  1.8  3 
  5 West, Bryan                  The 747 TC               31.76Q  2.9  1 
  6 Arnold, Sheldon              Tks Electro              32.89Q  1.8  2 
  7 Rogers, Justin               Durham Striders          31.47q  1.8  3 
  8 Coleman, Cullen              Durham Striders          31.81q  2.9  1 
  9 Antoine-Pompey, Sebastia     Glenarden TC             31.97   2.9  1 
 10 Muhammad, Zahir              DC Speed                 32.61   1.8  3 
 11 Belisle, Dylan               Mark Trail Fly           32.79   2.9  1 
 12 Sanders, Russell             Carolina Elite           33.33   2.9  1 
 13 Griffith, Chanin             Greenville Jets          34.30   1.8  3 
 14 Burgess, Tyler               Myrtle                   35.68   1.8  3 
 15 Dease, Kawanee               Georgetown Dust          36.10   1.8  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Heath, Jadae                 Boys And Girls           30.64  -0.3 
  2 Bullard, Javon               Baldwin Jets             30.82  -0.3 
  3 Pickens, Julian              Peach Valley TC          31.52  -0.3 
  4 Strong, Dorian               New Wave TC              31.59  -0.3 
  5 West, Bryan                  The 747 TC               32.11  -0.3 
  6 Arnold, Sheldon              Tks Electro              32.22  -0.3 
  7 Coleman, Cullen              Durham Striders          32.25  -0.3 
  8 Rogers, Justin               Durham Striders          32.37  -0.3 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heath, Jadae                 Boys And Girls         1:10.15Q  1 
  2 Pickens, Julian              Peach Valley TC        1:12.78Q  2 
  3 Russell, Zion                Unattached             1:12.78Q  3 
  4 Watkins, Kyle                Myrtle                 1:10.65Q  1 
  5 Moore, Ryan                  Randallstown           1:14.97Q  3 
  6 Strong, Dorian               New Wave TC            1:18.20Q  2 
  7 Williams, Brian              Carolin                1:10.80q  1 
  8 Green, Ayindie               Quicksilver TC         1:15.10q  3 
  9 Goolsby, William             Greenville Jets        1:15.42   1 
 10 Bray-Gates, Kaz              Spirit Alpharett       1:18.43   1 
 11 McCarter, Jayden             Walton Youth           1:18.47   3 
 12 Stephens, Caleb              Durham Striders        1:22.17   1 
 13 Perry, Kailen                Unattached             1:23.54   3 
 14 Lewis, Quayvon               Seneca Blazers         1:24.46   2 
 15 Lozada, Josiah               Carolina Elite         1:25.06   2 
 16 Jones, Troy                  Henrico                1:52.85   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Heath, Jadae                 Boys And Girls         1:08.04  
  2 Russell, Zion                Unattached             1:08.06  
  3 Williams, Brian              Carolin                1:08.82  
  4 Watkins, Kyle                Myrtle                 1:08.90  
  5 Moore, Ryan                  Randallstown           1:13.98  
  6 Green, Ayindie               Quicksilver TC         1:13.98  
  7 Pickens, Julian              Peach Valley TC        1:14.73  
  8 Strong, Dorian               New Wave TC            1:15.53  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watkins, Kyle                Myrtle                 2:44.62  
  2 Hawks, Elijah                Carolina Eagles        2:48.08  
  3 Goolsby, William             Greenville Jets        2:52.19  
  4 Isakson, Jacob               Forsyth                2:59.15  
  5 Gray, Miles                  Marlboro B & G         3:01.16  
  6 Cooper, Corey                Cheetah TC             3:04.37  
  7 McCarter, Jayden             Walton Youth           3:05.32  
  8 Kroeze, Caleb                North Wake TC          3:06.45  
  9 Story, Christian             Atlanta Elite          3:08.42  
 10 Jackson, Caden               Unattached             3:08.69  
 11 Stephens, Caleb              Durham Striders        3:09.68  
 12 Harrison, Rheinhardt         Fairfax Police         3:12.47  
 13 Winston, Jonathan            New Wave TC            3:15.55  
 14 Richardson, Christopher      Mt Pleasant TC         3:26.73  
 15 Jones, Jaiwan                Henrico                3:28.95  
 16 Jones, Troy                  Henrico                3:57.33  
 -- Perry, Kailen                Unattached                  DQ   Broke early
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goolsby, William             Greenville Jets        5:38.43  
  2 Hawks, Elijah                Carolina Eagles        5:42.73  
  3 Smith, Jai                   Walton Youth           5:53.40  
  4 Cooper, Corey                Cheetah TC             6:23.22  
  5 Richardson, Christopher      Mt Pleasant TC         6:26.19  
  6 Faison, Yafait               DC Speed               6:26.73  
  7 Story, Christian             Atlanta Elite          6:29.65  
  8 Samuels, Ahmed               Team Vo                6:32.93  
  9 James, Charles               Track Express          6:45.68  
 10 Strong, Matthew              Mclean Youth           6:50.14  
 11 Byron, Drake                 Carolin                6:59.15  
 12 Jones, Jaiwan                Henrico                7:12.37  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Express TC  'A'                               1:01.34  
     1) Bangura, Sieh                   2) Drewery, Chase                 
     3) Mitchell, Kirk                  4) White, Jadon                   
  2 Durham Striders TC  'A'                             1:01.86  
     1) Coleman, Cullen                 2) Purvis, Jordan                 
     3) Rogers, Justin                  4) Stephens, Caleb                
  3 Charlotte Flights  'A'                              1:01.99  
     1) Gadson, Isaiah                  2) Lockhart, Jaden                
     3) McClendon, Lawyer               4) Tucker, Dylan                  
  4 Glenarden TC  'A'                                   1:05.15  
     1) Antoine-Pompey, Sebastian       2) Colbert, Laurenz               
     3) Anunay, Ahmed                   4) Ward, Colton                   
  5 DC Speed Parks And Recrea  'A'                      1:06.45  
     1) Anthony, Malakai                2) Muhammad, Zahir                
     3) Matthews, Kai                   4) MacHen, Kadari                 
  6 Glenarden TC  'B'                                   1:07.21  
     1) Burton, Razjae                  2) Polk, Cameron                  
     3) Powell, Rashad                  4) Rawling, Phillip               
  7 Team Voices  'A'                                    1:09.20  
     1) Cole-Caines, Jahleeq            2) Flanders, Xavier               
     3) Hussey, Nigel                   4) Samuels, Ahmed                 
  8 Quicksilver TC Inc  'A'                             1:17.47  
     1) Green, Ayindie                  2) Harrison, Alshane              
     3) Moreland, Jonathan              4) Young, Tristan                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                   5:10.96  
     1) Antoine-Pompey, Sebastian       2) Anunay, Ahmed                  
     3) Burton, Razjae                  4) Ward, Colton                   
  2 Track Express TC  'A'                               5:38.90  
     1) Bangura, Sieh                   2) Drewery, Chase                 
     3) Mitchell, Kirk                  4) White, Jadon                   
  3 Charlotte Flights  'A'                              5:40.86  
     1) Anthony, Carlton                2) Lockhart, Jaden                
     3) McClendon, Lawyer               4) Morgan, Brian                  
  4 Team Voices  'A'                                    5:45.19  
     1) Cole-Caines, Jahleeq            2) Flanders, Xavier               
     3) Hussey, Nigel                   4) Samuels, Ahmed                 
  5 New Wave TC  'A'                                    5:46.77  
     1) Garnett, Aaron                  2) Gray, Spencer                  
     3) Pringle, Kobe                   4) Winston, Jonathan              
  6 Glenarden TC  'B'                                   5:55.92  
     1) Williamson, Josiah              2) Polk, Cameron                  
     3) Powell, Rashad                  4) Rawling, Phillip               
  7 Carolina Eagles Track Fie  'A'                      6:34.33  
     1) Anderson, Nelson                2) Lewis, Ezekiel                 
     3) MacAluso, Michael               4) McGee, Corey                   
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Brian              Carolin                  3.72m   0.1  12-02.50 
  2 Drewery, Chase               Track Express            3.71m   1.8  12-02.25 
  3 Watkins, Kyle                Myrtle                   3.49m  -0.6  11-05.50 
  4 Corgill, Christopher         Mt Pleasant TC           3.34m  -0.3  10-11.50 
  5 Marcuz, Evan                 Carrollton Track         3.22m   1.2  10-06.75 
  6 Clark, David                 Durham Striders          3.07m   3.1  10-01.00 
  7 Morgan, Brian                Charlotte Flight        J3.07m   0.1  10-01.00 
  8 Ott, Mattheaus               Myrtle                   3.01m   1.3   9-10.50 
  9 Burgess, Tyler               Myrtle                   2.95m   3.0   9-08.25 
 10 Hawks, Elijah                Carolina Eagles          2.92m   0.9   9-07.00 
 11 Chipp, Malachi               Spirit Alpharett        J2.92m   2.0   9-07.00 
 12 Kroeze, Caleb                North Wake TC            2.85m   1.6   9-04.25 
 13 Moore, Ryan                  Randallstown             2.60m   1.2   8-06.50 
 14 Matthews, Kai                DC Speed                 2.56m   1.0   8-04.75 
 15 Byrdsong, Donovan            Fairfax Police           2.53m   1.7   8-03.75 
 16 Jones, Justin                Seneca Blazers           1.51m   1.8   4-11.50 
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cocco, Ethan                 Mt Pleasant TC           5.20m   17-00.75 
  2 Williams, Jabari             Glenarden TC             4.56m   14-11.50 
  3 Cobbs, Zachary               Summerville              4.40m   14-05.25 
  4 Sanchez, Fernando            Team Vo                  4.23m   13-10.50 
  5 Young, Tristan               Quicksilver TC           3.83m   12-06.75 
  6 Gambrell, Dominique          Classics TC              3.78m   12-05.00 
  7 Conner, Kenyan               Ruff Riders              3.74m   12-03.25 
  8 Todd, Xavier                 Team Ne                  2.06m    6-09.25 
 
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Whitt, Carter                Carolina Elite          25.40m      83-04 
  2 Robinson, Nicholas           Unattached              22.02m      72-03 
  3 Cocco, Ethan                 Mt Pleasant TC          20.86m      68-05 
  4 Winston, Jonathan            New Wave TC             19.09m      62-07 
  5 Richardson, Christopher      Mt Pleasant TC          18.09m      59-04 
  6 Cobbs, Zachary               Summerville             17.95m      58-11 
  7 Corgill, Christopher         Mt Pleasant TC          17.81m      58-05 
  8 Sanchez, Fernando            Team Vo                 15.76m      51-08 
  9 Thompson, Joshua             Glenarden TC            14.61m      47-11 
 10 Anderson, Nelson             Carolina Eagles         13.79m      45-03 
 11 Kelly, Zyheem                Sandhills Track         13.61m      44-08 
 12 Mason, Joshua                DC Speed                11.83m      38-10 
 13 Conner, Kenyan               Ruff Riders             11.57m      37-11 
 14 Carter, Jordan               Bowie                   10.88m      35-08 
 15 Polite, Daymon               Ruff Riders             10.71m      35-02 
 16 Daryl, Harper                Firebird A C            10.25m      33-07 
 17 Morgan, Tyler                The Pride Track          9.25m      30-04 
 18 Ashley, Kenneth              Sandhills Track          9.11m      29-11 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Jacquez             Greenville Jets          13.46Q  1.5  3 
  2 Elrod, Jame                  Greenville Jets          13.54Q  2.5  1 
  3 Harris, Jatavious            Baldwin Jets             13.79Q  1.3  2 
  4 Vanhorse, Soloman            Spirit Alpharett         13.72Q  2.5  1 
  5 Walbrook, Reynold            Glenarden TC             13.85Q  1.5  3 
  6 McCorkle, Christian          Durham Striders          14.20Q  1.3  2 
  7 Moore, Ryan                  Carolina Elite           13.90q  2.5  1 
  8 Stanford, Austin             Carrollton Track         14.22q  2.5  1 
  9 Anderson, Mario              Summerville              14.30   2.5  1 
 10 Lee, Canaan                  Titans TC                14.40   1.5  3 
 11 Harris, Tabret               Carolina Rockets         14.48   1.3  2 
 12 Terrell, Gionni              Cobra TC                 14.51   1.5  3 
 13 Quiros, Christopher          Carolina Elite           14.64   1.3  2 
 14 Coleman, Cameron             Durham Striders          14.99   1.5  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Jacquez             Greenville Jets          13.31   0.9 
  2 Harris, Jatavious            Baldwin Jets             13.53   0.9 
  3 Moore, Ryan                  Carolina Elite           13.59   0.9 
  4 Elrod, Jame                  Greenville Jets          13.61   0.9 
  5 Vanhorse, Soloman            Spirit Alpharett         13.64   0.9 
  6 Walbrook, Reynold            Glenarden TC             13.84   0.9 
  7 McCorkle, Christian          Durham Striders          13.86   0.9 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Jatavious            Baldwin Jets             27.51Q  2.2  3 
  2 Johnson, Jermaine            Track Express            27.86Q  2.4  2 
  3 Wiggins, Reginald            Durham Striders          28.12Q  1.9  1 
  4 Elrod, Jame                  Greenville Jets          28.08Q  2.2  3 
  5 Moore, Ryan                  Carolina Elite           28.27Q  1.9  1 
  6 Johnson, Jacquez             Greenville Jets          28.54Q  2.4  2 
  7 Vanhorse, Soloman            Spirit Alpharett         28.13q  2.2  3 
  8 McCorkle, Christian          Durham Striders          28.61q  2.2  3 
  9 Terrell, Gionni              Cobra TC                 28.77   1.9  1 
 10 Beverly, Cary                Glenarden TC             29.10   2.4  2 
 11 McRae, Khaleb                Durham Striders          29.70   2.4  2 
 12 Smith, Osita                 Hummingbird TC           29.91   1.9  1 
 13 Lee, Canaan                  Titans TC                30.34   2.4  2 
 14 Ebron, Gregory               The 747 TC               31.13   2.4  2 
 15 Stanford, Austin             Carrollton Track         31.18   2.2  3 
 16 Coleman, Cameron             Durham Striders          31.86   1.9  1 
 17 Stafford, Justin             Henrico                  36.29   2.4  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Jatavious            Baldwin Jets             27.81  -0.1 
  2 Johnson, Jermaine            Track Express            28.00  -0.1 
  3 Wiggins, Reginald            Durham Striders          28.24  -0.1 
  4 Elrod, Jame                  Greenville Jets          28.30  -0.1 
  5 Johnson, Jacquez             Greenville Jets          28.45  -0.1 
  6 Moore, Ryan                  Carolina Elite           28.56  -0.1 
  7 Vanhorse, Soloman            Spirit Alpharett         28.58  -0.1 
  8 McCorkle, Christian          Durham Striders          29.07  -0.1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Coleman            Triangle Champs        1:04.53Q  1 
  2 Wilson, Nicholas             Glenarden TC           1:04.75Q  2 
  3 Fogle, Ethan                 Track Express          1:05.13Q  3 
  4 Albright, Jaliwa             Quicksilver TC         1:05.74Q  2 
  5 Cooke, Kyle                  The 747 TC             1:06.23Q  3 
  6 Wiggins, Reginald            Durham Striders        1:06.52Q  1 
  7 McRae, Khaleb                Durham Striders        1:06.97q  3 
  8 Davis, Nazareth              Glenarden TC           1:07.06q  3 
  9 Trammell, Trent              Sapphire               1:08.38   1 
 10 Kilgore, James               Baldwin Jets           1:09.46   3 
 11 Faucette, Romelle            Triangle Champs        1:10.00   2 
 12 Barnes, Kobe                 Carolina Elite         1:11.00   1 
 13 Morrison, Carlantre          Summerville            1:11.81   2 
 14 Robinson-Ponds, Edward       Team Flash             1:11.87   3 
 15 Butler, Malachi              Myrtle                 1:22.81   3 
 16 Hodges, Justin               Carolina Rockets       1:32.81   1 
 17 Stafford, Justin             Henrico                1:33.46   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Coleman            Triangle Champs        1:02.61  
  2 Fogle, Ethan                 Track Express          1:03.45  
  3 Wilson, Nicholas             Glenarden TC           1:03.67  
  4 Wiggins, Reginald            Durham Striders        1:05.26  
  5 McRae, Khaleb                Durham Striders        1:05.39  
  6 Albright, Jaliwa             Quicksilver TC         1:06.15  
  7 Davis, Nazareth              Glenarden TC           1:08.01  
  8 Cooke, Kyle                  The 747 TC             1:08.16  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Coleman            Triangle Champs        2:28.13  
  2 Cooke, Kyle                  The 747 TC             2:36.65  
  3 Albright, Jaliwa             Quicksilver TC         2:37.31  
  4 Simmons, William             Hummingbird TC         2:38.16  
  5 Anunay, Keenan               Glenarden TC           2:39.36  
  6 Harvey, Terrence             Boys And Girls         2:39.65  
  7 Davis, Robinson              Citi Track Field       2:39.87  
  8 Robinson-Ponds, Edward       Team Flash             2:43.46  
  9 Faucette, Romelle            Triangle Champs        2:44.53  
 10 Cambrice, Kahlil             Titans TC              2:44.82  
 11 Spychalski, Patrick          Mt Pleasant TC         2:45.41  
 12 Spencer, Noah                Mt Pleasant TC         2:47.67  
 13 Tulowitzky, Graham           Mt Pleasant TC         2:54.71  
 14 Sanborn, Nathaniel           Fayetteville Fly       2:55.15  
 15 Haddock, Eric                Carolina Eagles        2:59.65  
 16 Speller, Myles               Triangle Champs        3:02.45  
 17 Ward, Tommelik               Henrico                3:26.99  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Coleman            Triangle Champs        5:00.77  
  2 Simmons, William             Hummingbird TC         5:09.87  
  3 Spencer, Noah                Mt Pleasant TC         5:18.72  
  4 Cortellese, Luca             DC Speed               5:27.21  
  5 Spychalski, Patrick          Mt Pleasant TC         5:30.42  
  6 Crawford, Jordan             E-1 TC                 5:33.34  
  7 El-Masry, Joachim            Rockville Str          5:34.90  
  8 Cambrice, Kahlil             Titans TC              5:36.52  
  9 Haigler, Palmer              Mt Pleasant TC         5:40.12  
 10 Speller, Myles               Triangle Champs        5:41.49  
 11 Dunston, Tyler               Durham Striders        5:43.61  
 12 Woods, Jaden                 Cheetah TC             5:47.82  
 13 Tulowitzky, Graham           Mt Pleasant TC         5:49.64  
 14 Kenan, Ghage                 Carolina Eagles        5:52.74  
 15 Poma, Alex                   Walton Youth           5:52.80  
 16 Sanborn, Nathaniel           Fayetteville Fly       5:56.72  
 17 Ward, Tommelik               Henrico                7:17.09  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Express TC  'A'                                 54.63  
     1) Fogle, Ethan                    2) Henderson, Matthew             
     3) Johnson, Jermaine               4) Timite, Housman                
  2 Glenarden TC  'A'                                     56.92  
     1) Anunay, Keenan                  2) Beverly, Cary                  
     3) Walbrook, Reynold               4) Wilson, Nicholas               
  3 Spirit Alpharetta Ymca  'A'                           57.98  
     1) Gray, Ameer                     2) Schulz, Reid                   
     3) Smith, Davis                    4) Vanhorse, Soloman              
  4 Glenarden TC  'B'                                     59.90  
     1) Colbert, Larry                  2) Davis, Nazareth                
     3) Debrah, Malik                   4) Brown, Evan                    
  5 Carolina Rockets  'A'                               1:00.03  
     1) Folk, Keever                    2) Harris, Tabret                 
     3) Harris, Taylor                  4) Felder, Zachary                
  6 Triangle Champions TC  'A'                          1:01.71  
     1) Council, Cameron                2) Thomas, Isaiah                 
     3) Faucette, Romelle               4) Pratt, Kacey                   
  7 Summerville Storm  'A'                              1:02.81  
     1) Anderson, Mario                 2) Ashe, Rylan                    
     3) Morrison, Carlantre             4) Myers, Kaemon                  
 -- The 747 TC  'A'                                          DQ   exch zone viol 2nd e
     1) Bullock, Cameron                2) Ebron, Gregory                 
     3) Bullock, Corey                  4) Cooke, Kyle                    
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                   4:33.67   2 
     1) Davis, Nazareth                 2) Beverly, Cary                  
     3) Walbrook, Reynold               4) Anunay, Ahmed                  
  2 Durham Striders TC  'A'                             4:37.51   2 
     1) Coleman, Cameron                2) McCorkle, Christian            
     3) McRae, Khaleb                   4) Wiggins, Reginald              
  3 Carolina Elite Track And  'A'                       4:51.16   2 
     1) Barnes, Kobe                    2) Sohn, David                    
     3) Williams, Selvyn                4) Smith, Marcel                  
  4 Sapphire  'A'                                       4:53.77   2 
     1) Clark, Deonta                   2) Clark, Isiah                   
     3) Varner, Brian                   4) Trammell, Trent                
  5 Hummingbird TC  'A'                                 5:01.63   2 
     1) Childs, Deyon                   2) Simmons, William               
     3) Smith, Osita                    4) Mack, Michael                  
  6 DC Speed Parks And Recrea  'A'                      5:03.16   2 
     1) Hamilton, Jahmes                2) Kelly, Zaire                   
     3) Kelly, Zion                     4) Machen, Jelani                 
  7 Durham Striders TC  'B'                             5:12.94   1 
     1) Dunston, Tyler                  2) Herndon, Donovan               
     3) McNeil, Dorryen                 4) Pinnix, Terrence               
  8 Fayetteville Flyers  'A'                            5:19.72   2 
     1) Lawson, Markeith                2) McLaughlin, Jaleel             
     3) Scales, Deavion                 4) Thomas, Trevor                 
  9 Team Voices  'A'                                    5:24.38   1 
     1) White, Armon                    2) Lewis, Kendall                 
     3) Respress, Miles                 4) Smith, Christopher             
 10 Carolina Rockets  'A'                               5:26.45   1 
     1) Felder, Zachary                 2) Tarte, Isaiah                  
     3) Thomas, Kalab                   4) Hodges, Justin                 
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Durant, Noah                 Florence TC              1.27m    4-02.00 
  2 Spencer, Noah                Mt Pleasant TC           1.22m    4-00.00 
  3 Thomas, Ryan                 Spirit Alpharett         1.17m    3-10.00 
  3 Evans, Tucker                Asheville Light          1.17m    3-10.00 
  5 Felder, Zachary              Carolina Rockets        J1.17m    3-10.00 
  6 Omohundro, Carl              Unattached               1.12m    3-08.00 
  7 Clark, Deonta                Sapphire                 1.02m    3-04.00 
  7 Courville, Trent             Mt Pleasant TC           1.02m    3-04.00 
  9 Hampton, Jalen               Lightning Runnin        J1.02m    3-04.00 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Mario              Summerville              4.21m  -1.5  13-09.75 
  2 Smith, Davis                 Spirit Alpharett         4.08m  -0.8  13-04.75 
  3 Corgill, James               Mt Pleasant TC           3.98m  -1.6  13-00.75 
  4 Omohundro, Carl              Unattached               3.85m  -2.5  12-07.75 
  5 Davis, Thomas                Mark Trail Fly           3.81m  -1.6  12-06.00 
  6 Haddock, Eric                Carolina Eagles          3.80m  -0.7  12-05.75 
  7 Land, Dan                    Ruff Riders              3.79m  -5.0  12-05.25 
  8 Freshwater, Tysean           Mid-City Xpress          3.76m  -0.6  12-04.00 
  9 Stanford, Austin             Carrollton Track         3.65m  -0.5  11-11.75 
 10 Durant, Noah                 Florence TC              3.63m  -2.5  11-11.00 
 11 Ebron, Gregory               The 747 TC               3.52m  -4.3  11-06.75 
 12 Irving, Jacob                Carolina Elite           3.51m  -3.3  11-06.25 
 12 Kenan, Ghage                 Carolina Eagles          3.51m  -1.0  11-06.25 
 14 Mack, Michael                Hummingbird TC           3.48m   1.7  11-05.00 
 15 Smith, Osita                 Hummingbird TC           3.35m  -1.4  11-00.00 
 16 Gray, Darryl                 Unattached               3.05m  +0.0  10-00.25 
 17 McFadden, Xzavier            Durham Striders          2.93m  -2.0   9-07.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Christian            Carolina Elite           8.10m   26-07.00 
  2 Pierce, Jeremiah             Carrollton Track         7.76m   25-05.50 
  3 Edelen, Timon                Track Xplosion           7.47m   24-06.25 
  4 Schulz, Reid                 Spirit Alpharett         7.23m   23-08.75 
  5 Goodwin, Ellis               Summerville              7.08m   23-02.75 
  6 Stanford, Noah               Carrollton Track         6.69m   21-11.50 
  7 Ashe, Rylan                  Summerville              6.59m   21-07.50 
  8 Hampton, Jalen               Lightning Runnin         6.52m   21-04.75 
  9 Malley, Nicholas             Marlboro B & G           6.18m   20-03.50 
 10 Anglin, Brown                DC Speed                 6.12m   20-01.00 
 11 Watkins, Kevin               Spirit Alpharett         6.08m   19-11.50 
 12 Howerton, Lonnie             Vision                   5.95m   19-06.25 
 13 Jones, Robert                Marlboro B & G           5.51m   18-01.00 
 14 Smith, Gavin                 Hickory City             5.49m   18-00.25 
 15 Crayton, Philip              Trinity TC               5.26m   17-03.25 
 16 Haughton, Joshua             Greensboro Pace          5.12m   16-09.75 
 17 Wagers, Dylan                Mt Pleasant TC           4.97m   16-03.75 
 18 Musengwa, Thomas             Asheville Light          4.93m   16-02.25 
 19 Kowalchick, Paul             Mt Pleasant TC           4.79m   15-08.75 
 20 Poston, Colby                Florence TC              4.52m   14-10.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schulz, Reid                 Spirit Alpharett        32.43m     106-05 
  2 Edelen, Timon                Track Xplosion          30.15m      98-11 
  3 Sohn, David                  Carolina Elite          30.01m      98-05 
  4 Warfield, Dakota             Spirit Alpharett        29.94m      98-03 
  5 Williams, Selvyn             Carolina Elite          28.66m      94-00 
  6 Poma, Alex                   Walton Youth            28.00m      91-10 
  7 Goin, Joshua                 Unattached              27.15m      89-01 
  8 Corrigan, Quinn              Mt Pleasant TC          25.49m      83-07 
  9 Corgill, James               Mt Pleasant TC          23.99m      78-08 
 10 Thomas, Dharyus              The Pride Track         22.46m      73-08 
 11 Logan, Joshua                DC Speed                18.75m      61-06 
 12 Hampton, Jalen               Lightning Runnin        17.86m      58-07 
 13 Goodwin, Ellis               Summerville             16.53m      54-03 
 14 Tolson, Tyeron               Team Ne                 15.54m      51-00 
 15 Early, Addison               Firebird A C            14.79m      48-06 
 16 Respress, Miles              Team Vo                 11.91m      39-01 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vanhorse, Soloman            Spirit Alpharett       1:05.84   2    236
  2 Trammell, Trent              Sapphire               1:07.62   2    191
  3 Omohundro, Carl              Unattached             1:08.91   2    161
  4 Schulz, Reid                 Spirit Alpharett       1:09.79   2    142
  5 Haddock, Eric                Carolina Eagles        1:10.63   1    125
  6 Martin, Camryn               Sapphire               1:11.40   1    110
  7 Smith, Davis                 Spirit Alpharett       1:13.62   1     72
  8 Mable, Caleb                 Marlboro B & G         1:15.96   1     39
  9 Malley, Nicholas             Marlboro B & G         1:19.49   2      8
 10 McFadden, Xzavier            Durham Striders        1:44.72   1 
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Trammell, Trent              Sapphire                 1.22m    4-00.00    200
  1 Mable, Caleb                 Marlboro B & G           1.22m    4-00.00    200
  3 Vanhorse, Soloman            Spirit Alpharett         1.17m    3-10.00    170
  3 Omohundro, Carl              Unattached               1.17m    3-10.00    170
  5 Smith, Davis                 Spirit Alpharett         1.12m    3-08.00    142
  5 Schulz, Reid                 Spirit Alpharett         1.12m    3-08.00    142
  5 Martin, Camryn               Sapphire                 1.12m    3-08.00    142
  8 Haddock, Eric                Carolina Eagles          1.07m    3-06.00    116
  8 Malley, Nicholas             Marlboro B & G           1.07m    3-06.00    116
 10 McFadden, Xzavier            Durham Striders          1.02m    3-04.00     91
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schulz, Reid                 Spirit Alpharett         7.44m   24-05.00    333
  2 Malley, Nicholas             Marlboro B & G           6.55m   21-06.00    281
  3 Vanhorse, Soloman            Spirit Alpharett         6.54m   21-05.50    280
  4 McFadden, Xzavier            Durham Striders          6.44m   21-01.50    274
  5 Omohundro, Carl              Unattached               6.04m   19-09.75    251
  6 Smith, Davis                 Spirit Alpharett         5.94m   19-06.00    245
  7 Haddock, Eric                Carolina Eagles          5.47m   17-11.50    218
  8 Martin, Camryn               Sapphire                 4.99m   16-04.50    190
  9 Trammell, Trent              Sapphire                 4.98m   16-04.25    190
 10 Mable, Caleb                 Marlboro B & G           4.60m   15-01.25    168
 
Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vanhorse, Soloman            Spirit Alpharett           686  
  2 Schulz, Reid                 Spirit Alpharett           617  
  3 Omohundro, Carl              Unattached                 582  
  4 Trammell, Trent              Sapphire                   581  
  5 Haddock, Eric                Carolina Eagles            459  
  5 Smith, Davis                 Spirit Alpharett           459  
  7 Martin, Camryn               Sapphire                   442  
  8 Mable, Caleb                 Marlboro B & G             407  
  9 Malley, Nicholas             Marlboro B & G             405  
 10 McFadden, Xzavier            Durham Striders            365  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crawford, Jordan             E-1 TC                 9:29.36  
  2 Nyelenkeh, Sulaiman          Vision                10:33.34  
  3 Minor, James                 DC                    10:38.31  
  4 Howerton, Lonnie             Vision                10:58.70  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McFarland, Anthony           Track Express            12.07Q  1.1  3 
  2 Doward, Devonte              DC Speed                 12.28Q  2.0  2 
  3 Jones, Javon                 Team Vo                  12.32Q  2.2  1 
  4 Beslow, Jordan               Track Express            12.35Q  2.2  1 
  5 Russell, Devine              Unattached               12.83Q  1.1  3 
  6 Morris, Malik                Track Express            12.85Q  2.0  2 
  7 Peebles, Dylan               Carolina Elite           12.65q  2.2  1 
  8 Gasque, Kevin                Georgetown Dust          12.75q  2.2  1 
  9 Felder, Qwantavious          Low County Exp           12.75   2.2  1 
 10 Howard, Jordan               Cheetah TC               12.83   1.1  3 
 11 Basley, Reginald             Summerville              12.85   1.1  3 
 12 Lynch, Cedric                Cheetah TC               12.88   2.0  2 
 13 Braswell, Christian          Track Express            12.94   1.1  3 
 14 Uzzell, Jeffrey              Comets TC                13.01   2.0  2 
 15 Brown, Dean                  Peach Valley TC          13.19   2.0  2 
 16 Lightfoot, Deondre           Team Flash               13.24   2.0  2 
 17 Dereef, Rajon                Georgetown Dust          13.24   2.0  2 
 18 Montague, Gabriel            Unattached               13.41   2.2  1 
 19 Rich, Michael                Carolina Elite           13.46   1.1  3 
 20 Holmberg, Gunnar             Carolina Elite           13.48   2.0  2 
 21 Turner, Jordan               Team Flash               14.08   2.2  1 
 -- Pinson, Jaylon               Greenville Jets            DNF   2.2  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 McFarland, Anthony           Track Express            11.97   0.9 
  2 Jones, Javon                 Team Vo                  12.25   0.9 
  3 Doward, Devonte              DC Speed                 12.33   0.9 
  4 Beslow, Jordan               Track Express            12.45   0.9 
  5 Peebles, Dylan               Carolina Elite           12.52   0.9 
  6 Morris, Malik                Track Express            12.93   0.9 
  7 Russell, Devine              Unattached               12.94   0.9 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Javon                 Team Vo                  25.27Q  1.7  1 
  2 Peebles, Dylan               Carolina Elite           25.89Q  1.9  2 
  3 Doward, Devonte              DC Speed                 25.94Q  1.0  4 
  4 Hansford, Aaron              Track Express            26.17Q  1.0  3 
  5 Green, Tyler                 Titans TC                25.81q  1.7  1 
  6 Gasque, Kevin                Georgetown Dust          26.21q  1.9  2 
  7 Lynch, Cedric                Cheetah TC               26.32q  1.0  4 
  8 Felder, Qwantavious          Low County Exp           26.56q  1.9  2 
  9 Kelly, Tyrese                Sandhills Track          26.57   1.9  2 
 10 Uzzell, Jeffrey              Comets TC                26.63   1.7  1 
 11 Braswell, Christian          Track Express            26.69   1.0  4 
 12 Basley, Reginald             Summerville              26.74   1.7  1 
 13 Montague, Gabriel            Unattached               27.23   1.0  3 
 14 Dereef, Rajon                Georgetown Dust          27.34   1.0  3 
 15 Willis, Maxwell              Glenarden TC             27.46   1.0  3 
 16 Lightfoot, Deondre           Team Flash               28.77   1.7  1 
 17 Reams, Najee                 Durham Striders          28.97   1.0  4 
 18 Lewis, Kemon                 Henrico                  29.30   1.7  1 
 19 Willis, Jordan               Team Flash               29.67   1.0  3 
 20 Collins, Christopher         Henrico                  34.16   1.0  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Javon                 Team Vo                  25.20  -0.3 
  2 Peebles, Dylan               Carolina Elite           25.51  -0.3 
  3 Green, Tyler                 Titans TC                25.51  -0.3 
  4 Hansford, Aaron              Track Express            25.52  -0.3 
  5 Doward, Devonte              DC Speed                 25.55  -0.3 
  6 Lynch, Cedric                Cheetah TC               26.06  -0.3 
  7 Felder, Qwantavious          Low County Exp           26.15  -0.3 
  8 Gasque, Kevin                Georgetown Dust          26.45  -0.3 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Jalen                  Charlotte Flight         58.35Q  3 
  2 Green, Tyler                 Titans TC              1:00.25Q  1 
  3 Sharkey, Saije               Titans TC              1:00.31Q  2 
  4 Oliver, Isaac                Ebenezer Ame           1:00.42Q  2 
  5 Harper, Denzel               Quicksilver TC         1:00.64Q  3 
  6 Kowalk, Evan                 Lightning Runnin       1:01.71Q  1 
  7 Robinson, Aaron              Unattached             1:01.15q  2 
  8 Carrington, James            Durham Striders        1:02.79q  1 
  9 Kelly, Tyrese                Sandhills Track        1:03.11   3 
 10 Williams, Justin             Vision                 1:03.20   1 
 11 Reams, Najee                 Durham Striders        1:04.08   2 
 12 Smith, Dante                 Summerville            1:05.80   2 
 13 Lewis, Kemon                 Henrico                1:07.76   1 
 14 Simpson-Wright, Delonte      Unattached             1:07.89   1 
 15 Lyles, William               Mt Pleasant TC         1:10.02   3 
 16 Norton, Matthew              Mt Pleasant TC         1:11.76   2 
 17 Belcher, Avery               Henrico                1:13.86   3 
 18 Phillips, Christian          Henrico                1:23.13   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Tyler                 Titans TC                57.62  
  2 Hill, Jalen                  Charlotte Flight         58.15  
  3 Sharkey, Saije               Titans TC                58.40  
  4 Oliver, Isaac                Ebenezer Ame           1:00.12  
  5 Harper, Denzel               Quicksilver TC         1:01.54  
  6 Carrington, James            Durham Striders        1:02.23  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wicks, William               Fayetteville Fly       2:15.12  
  2 Kowalk, Evan                 Lightning Runnin       2:18.36  
  3 Hall-Robinson, Jubril        Glenarden TC           2:19.62  
  4 Sigler, Harper               Unattached             2:26.64  
  5 Carrington, James            Durham Striders        2:26.68  
  6 Gillette, Stephen            Summerville            2:26.86  
  7 Green, Khalfani              Quicksilver TC         2:28.94  
  8 Robinson, Aaron              Unattached             2:29.23  
  9 Martin, Eric                 Cobra TC               2:30.57  
 10 Puryear, Derek               Greensboro Pace        2:31.06  
 11 Sallah, Abdullah             Firebird A C           2:31.77  
 12 Richburg, Amani              Quick Striders         2:36.16  
 13 Parker, Shane                Myrtle                 2:36.55  
 14 Drayton, Jalen               Durham Striders        2:38.80  
 15 Crawford, Camari             Henrico                2:41.62  
 16 McCray, Jyrec                Team Flash             2:43.33  
 17 Mitchell, Jake               Sequoyah Youth         2:46.69  
 18 Raffone, Gavin               Myrtle                 2:48.25  
 19 Weston, Christopher          Myrtle                 2:48.31  
 20 Harding, Tiquan              Triangle Champs        2:59.97  
 21 Belcher, Avery               Henrico                3:26.51  
 22 Phillips, Christian          Henrico                3:36.88  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wicks, William               Fayetteville Fly       4:36.76  
  2 Martin, Eric                 Cobra TC               5:06.55  
  3 Cantrell, Zachary            Sequoyah Youth         5:10.14  
  4 Gillette, Stephen            Summerville            5:12.90  
  5 McCray, Jyrec                Team Flash             5:19.65  
  6 Champion, Corey              Sequoyah Youth         5:20.57  
  7 Robinson, Aaron              Unattached             5:21.46  
  8 Wilson, Tyler                Carolina Elite         5:23.15  
  9 Crawford, Camari             Henrico                5:26.16  
 10 Drayton, Jalen               Durham Striders        5:26.76  
 11 Walter, Nicolas              Mt Pleasant TC         5:35.85  
 12 King, Canaan                 Hummingbird TC         5:37.63  
 13 Richburg, Amani              Quick Striders         5:37.68  
 14 Inman, Matthew               Mt Pleasant TC         5:42.47  
 15 McQueen, Solomon             Carolina Eagles        5:56.03  
 -- Nicholson, Noah              Randallstown               DNF  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Scott              Etowah Youth TC       11:13.16  
  2 Kewish, Makoto               Unattached            11:29.01  
  3 Skinner, James               Walton Youth          11:36.98  
  4 Walter, Nicolas              Mt Pleasant TC        11:49.63  
  5 Brenneman, Jacob             Walton Youth          11:52.54  
  6 Gentry, Connor               Unattached            12:02.31  
  7 Harr, Jacob                  Fayetteville Fly      12:14.43  
  8 Coates, Aaron                DC Speed              12:30.11  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Kearis              Peach Valley TC          13.74Q  2.1  3 
  2 Taylor, Kellon               Track Express            14.07Q  1.2  2 
  3 Thompson, David              Bowie                    15.51Q  1.1  1 
  4 McMillan, Benjamin           Charlotte Flight         14.14Q  1.2  2 
  5 Tolliver, Nakil              Summerville              14.42Q  2.1  3 
  6 Strother, Corban             Charlotte Flight         16.35Q  1.1  1 
  7 Vamper, Isaiah               The Pride Track          14.87q  2.1  3 
  8 Kovacs, Chad                 Asheville Light          15.30q  2.1  3 
  9 Davis, Xavier                Summerville              15.43   2.1  3 
 10 Hansford, Demani             Bowie                    15.55   1.2  2 
 11 Anderson, Damien             Summerville              15.66   1.2  2 
 12 Jefferson, Raykuan           Summerville              16.43   1.1  1 
 13 Waters, Breylan              Carrollton Track         17.33   1.1  1 
 14 Collins, Christopher         Henrico                  19.20   1.2  2 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Kellon               Track Express            13.16   0.7 
  2 Jackson, Kearis              Peach Valley TC          13.16   0.7 
  3 Thompson, David              Bowie                    13.63   0.7 
  4 McMillan, Benjamin           Charlotte Flight         13.88   0.7 
  5 Vamper, Isaiah               The Pride Track          14.12   0.7 
  6 Tolliver, Nakil              Summerville              14.21   0.7 
  7 Strother, Corban             Charlotte Flight         15.45   0.7 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Express TC  'A'                                 48.42  
     1) Beslow, Jordan                  2) Hansford, Aaron                
     3) McFarland, Anthony              4) Watson, Bert                   
  2 Track Express TC  'B'                                 51.10  
     1) Braswell, Christian             2) Rainey, Carleton               
     3) Hawkins, Terrell                4) Morris, Malik                  
  3 Glenarden TC  'A'                                     52.44  
     1) Branch, Shareek                 2) Davis, Justin                  
     3) Huntley, Langston               4) Willis, Maxwell                
  4 Track Express TC  'C'                                 53.35  
     1) Hargrove, Xavian                2) Jackson, Khyree                
     3) Tukpah, Ivah                    4) Watson, Isaiah                 
  5 Mid-City Xpress TC  'A'                               57.62  
     1) Brady, Malik                    2) Speight, Moses                 
     3) Lowery, Marcus                  4) Rush, Johnagins                
  6 Summerville Storm  'A'                                57.96  
     1) Anderson, Damien                2) Basley, Reginald               
     3) Burgess, Robert                 4) Smith, Dante                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                   4:06.95Q  2 
     1) Branch, Shareek                 2) Davis, Justin                  
     3) Hall-Robinson, Jubril           4) Wilson, Ari                    
  2 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runner  'A'                      4:16.63Q  1 
     1) George, Daniel                  2) Oliver, Isaac                  
     3) Rodgers, Joshua                 4) Smith, Anthony                 
  3 Titans TC  'A'                                      4:08.02Q  2 
     1) Green, Tyler                    2) Louder, Marquez                
     3) Mangram, Martin                 4) Sharkey, Saije                 
  4 Charlotte Flights  'A'                              4:20.21Q  1 
     1) Quimby, Elijah                  2) Rockhead, John                 
     3) Hill, Jalen                     4) McMillan, Benjamin             
  5 Track Express TC  'B'                               4:19.96Q  2 
     1) Hawkins, Terrell                2) Morris, Malik                  
     3) Paige, Micaiah                  4) Watson, Isaiah                 
  6 Glenarden TC  'B'                                   4:30.90Q  1 
     1) Benjamin, Ahamri                2) Brown, Ellis                   
     3) Davis, Delano                   4) Huntley, Langston              
  7 Team Voices  'A'                                    4:37.71q  2 
     1) Jones, Javon                    2) Penn, Jarrett                  
     3) Samuels, Jhamir                 4) Troupe, Colby                  
 -- Track Express TC  'A'                                    DQ   1 
     1) Hansford, Aaron                 2) McFarland, Anthony             
     3) Taylor, Kellon                  4) Watson, Bert                   
 -- Carolina Allstars  'A'                                   DQ   1 
     1) Darden, Tayvian                 2) Hill, Aaron                    
     3) Willis, Devante                 4) Street, Qyrell                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Track Express TC  'B'                               4:04.73  
     1) Hansford, Aaron                 2) McFarland, Anthony             
     3) Watson, Bert                    4) Taylor, Kellon                 
  2 Glenarden TC  'A'                                   4:08.36  
     1) Branch, Shareek                 2) Davis, Justin                  
     3) Hall-Robinson, Jubril           4) Wilson, Ari                    
  3 Titans TC  'A'                                      4:10.90  
     1) Green, Tyler                    2) Louder, Marquez                
     3) Mangram, Martin                 4) Sharkey, Saije                 
  4 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runner  'A'                      4:12.70  
     1) George, Daniel                  2) Oliver, Isaac                  
     3) Rodgers, Joshua                 4) Smith, Anthony                 
  5 Charlotte Flights  'A'                              4:19.63  
     1) Quimby, Elijah                  2) Rockhead, John                 
     3) Hill, Jalen                     4) McMillan, Benjamin             
  6 Team Voices  'A'                                    4:39.01  
     1) Jones, Javon                    2) Penn, Jarrett                  
     3) Samuels, Jhamir                 4) Troupe, Colby                  
 -- Glenarden TC  'B'                                        DQ   Exch zn viol
     1) Benjamin, Ahamri                2) Brown, Ellis                   
     3) Willis, Maxwell                 4) Huntley, Langston              
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                  10:01.83  
     1) Branch, Shareek                 2) Davis, Justin                  
     3) Hall-Robinson, Jubril           4) Wilson, Ari                    
  2 Track Express TC  'A'                              10:40.35  
     1) Watson, Bert                    2) Watson, Isaiah                 
     3) Paige, Micaiah                  4) Taylor, Kellon                 
  3 Hummingbird TC  'A'                                10:43.32  
     1) Brown, Denzel                   2) Powell, Monte                  
     3) Johnson, Ibrahim                4) King, Canaan                   
  4 Glenarden TC  'B'                                  11:06.40  
     1) Benjamin, Ahamri                2) Brown, Ellis                   
     3) Willis, Brandon                 4) Polk, Christopher              
  5 Henrico Pacers TC  'A'                             12:27.30  
     1) Belcher, Avery                  2) Collins, Christopher           
     3) Crawford, Camari                4) Lewis, Kemon                   
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rakestraw, Derrion           Sequoyah Youth           1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Parham, Dylan                Carrollton Track         1.37m    4-06.00 
  3 Tolliver, Nakil              Summerville             J1.37m    4-06.00 
  3 Ivey, Darnell                Vision                  J1.37m    4-06.00 
  5 Williams, Justin             Vision                   1.27m    4-02.00 
  6 Strother, Corban             Charlotte Flight        J1.27m    4-02.00 
  7 Burgess, Robert              Summerville              1.22m    4-00.00 
  7 Rowe, Kyle                   Pt Elit                  1.22m    4-00.00 
  9 Weston, Christopher          Myrtle                   1.17m    3-10.00 
 10 Kuisel, John                 Mt Pleasant TC           1.07m    3-06.00 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Denzel               Quicksilver TC           5.22m  -4.1  17-01.50 
  2 Taylor, Calvin               Unattached               5.09m  -0.5  16-08.50 
  3 Lynch, Cedric                Cheetah TC               5.01m  -1.8  16-05.25 
  4 Kelly, Tyrese                Sandhills Track          4.74m  -1.3  15-06.75 
  5 Thompson, David              Bowie                    4.56m  -1.0  14-11.50 
  6 Lorenzetti, Noa              Carolin                  4.53m  -1.1  14-10.50 
  7 Howard, Jordan               Cheetah TC               4.41m  -2.7  14-05.75 
  8 Willis, Jordan               Team Flash               4.34m  -0.4  14-03.00 
  9 Hawkins, Terrell             Track Express            4.19m  -3.5  13-09.00 
 10 Ivey, Darnell                Vision                   4.06m  -2.5  13-04.00 
 11 Whitfield, Daniel            Ebenezer Ame            J4.06m  -1.3  13-04.00 
 12 Bell, Dejuan                 Palmetto Track           4.01m  -1.0  13-02.00 
 13 Simpson-Wright, Delonte      Unattached               3.96m  -1.0  13-00.00 
 14 Strother, Corban             Charlotte Flight         3.95m  -1.3  12-11.50 
 15 Montague, Gabriel            Unattached              J3.95m  -1.5  12-11.50 
 16 Barnhart, Noah               Mt Pleasant TC           3.80m  -2.0  12-05.75 
 17 Greene, Avery                Georgetown Dust          3.23m  -3.0  10-07.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morris, Livingston           Etowah Youth TC         11.05m   36-03.00 
  2 Rodgers, Jeremiah            Ebenezer Ame            10.51m   34-05.75 
  3 Bennett, Jabari              Columbia Express         9.99m   32-09.50 
  4 Laws, Jaylen                 Triangle Champs          9.36m   30-08.50 
  5 Manago, Desmond              Vision                   9.16m   30-00.75 
  6 Kelly, Khawon                Sandhills Track          9.07m   29-09.25 
  7 Sharber, Linwood             Carolina Rockets         8.90m   29-02.50 
  8 Anderson, Damien             Summerville              8.79m   28-10.25 
  9 Willingham, Michael          Flight400 TC             8.55m   28-00.75 
 10 Peebles, Jordan              Vision                   8.26m   27-01.25 
 11 Smith, Arik                  Citi Track Field         8.12m   26-07.75 
 12 Hazel, Jack                  Summerville              7.68m   25-02.50 
 13 Barlow, Christopher          Carolina Elite           7.56m   24-09.75 
 14 Norton, Matthew              Mt Pleasant TC           7.20m   23-07.50 
 15 Lake, Amir                   Carolina Eagles          6.46m   21-02.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morris, Livingston           Etowah Youth TC         26.82m      88-00 
  2 Willingham, Michael          Flight400 TC            26.05m      85-05 
  3 Laws, Jaylen                 Triangle Champs         20.91m      68-07 
  4 Smith, Arik                  Citi Track Field        20.47m      67-02 
  5 Brown, Carson                Unattached              20.38m      66-10 
  6 Reid, Crushaun               Durham Striders         19.65m      64-06 
  7 Milton, William              Mt Pleasant TC          19.63m      64-05 
  8 Sharber, Linwood             Carolina Rockets        19.43m      63-09 
  9 Cross, Nehemiah              Durham Striders         16.07m      52-09 
 10 Vaughan, Caleb               Charlotte Flight        15.22m      49-11 
 11 Rodgers, Jeremiah            Ebenezer Ame            14.41m      47-03 
 -- Manago, Desmond              Vision                    FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morris, Livingston           Etowah Youth TC         42.89m     140-08 
  2 Rakestraw, Derrion           Sequoyah Youth          39.54m     129-09 
  3 Thompson, David              Bowie                   38.50m     126-04 
  4 Brown, Carson                Unattached              32.91m     108-00 
  5 Golatt, Dion                 New Wave TC             30.68m     100-08 
  6 Bowman, Isaiah               Carolina Elite          30.05m      98-07 
  7 Lake, Amir                   Carolina Eagles         28.99m      95-01 
  8 Laws, Jaylen                 Triangle Champs         28.82m      94-07 
  9 Kuisel, John                 Mt Pleasant TC          28.70m      94-02 
 10 Milton, William              Mt Pleasant TC          28.02m      91-11 
 11 Lyles, William               Mt Pleasant TC          27.97m      91-09 
 12 Smith, Mark                  Walton Youth            26.44m      86-09 
 13 Addison, Donovan             Track Xplosion          25.53m      83-09 
 14 Price, Dajour                Summerville             24.27m      79-07 
 15 Rodgers, Jeremiah            Ebenezer Ame            19.28m      63-03 
 16 Smith, Arik                  Citi Track Field        16.39m      53-09 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sigler, Harper               Unattached             5:21.67     441
  2 Ramey, Gary                  Lightning Runnin       5:22.32     438
  3 Wilson, Tyler                Carolina Elite         5:29.89     400
  4 Taylor, Kellon               Track Express          6:05.07     244
  5 Ivey, Darnell                Vision                 6:05.14     244
  6 Kelly, Tyrese                Sandhills Track        6:16.71     200
  7 Parham, Dylan                Carrollton Track       7:07.05      58
  8 Waters, Breylan              Carrollton Track       7:47.26       4
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kellon               Track Express            13.33   1.2  2    842
  2 Sigler, Harper               Unattached               13.64   0.7  1    801
  3 Kelly, Tyrese                Sandhills Track          14.67   1.2  2    670
  4 Ramey, Gary                  Lightning Runnin         15.02   0.6  3    627
  5 Waters, Breylan              Carrollton Track         15.69   1.2  2    551
  6 Parham, Dylan                Carrollton Track         16.25   0.7  1    490
  7 Ivey, Darnell                Vision                   16.38   0.7  1    477
  8 Wilson, Tyler                Carolina Elite           17.51   0.6  3    367
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kellon               Track Express            1.41m    4-07.50    324
  2 Kelly, Tyrese                Sandhills Track          1.38m    4-06.25    303
  3 Ramey, Gary                  Lightning Runnin         1.35m    4-05.00    283
  4 Ivey, Darnell                Vision                   1.32m    4-04.00    263
  4 Sigler, Harper               Unattached               1.32m    4-04.00    263
  4 Parham, Dylan                Carrollton Track         1.32m    4-04.00    263
  7 Waters, Breylan              Carrollton Track         1.23m    4-00.50    206
  7 Wilson, Tyler                Carolina Elite           1.23m    4-00.50    206
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Tyrese                Sandhills Track          4.30m   1.6  14-01.25    255
  2 Taylor, Kellon               Track Express            4.17m   2.3  13-08.25    234
  3 Sigler, Harper               Unattached               4.10m  -0.5  13-05.50    222
  4 Ramey, Gary                  Lightning Runnin         4.06m  -1.8  13-04.00    215
  5 Ivey, Darnell                Vision                   3.93m  -0.9  12-10.75    195
  6 Parham, Dylan                Carrollton Track         3.90m   2.1  12-09.50    190
  7 Waters, Breylan              Carrollton Track         3.68m  -1.5  12-01.00    156
  8 Wilson, Tyler                Carolina Elite           3.40m   0.1  11-02.00    116
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kellon               Track Express           11.96m   39-03.00    604
  2 Ivey, Darnell                Vision                   8.83m   28-11.75    416
  3 Ramey, Gary                  Lightning Runnin         8.48m   27-10.00    395
  4 Parham, Dylan                Carrollton Track         8.07m   26-05.75    370
  5 Sigler, Harper               Unattached               7.65m   25-01.25    346
  6 Kelly, Tyrese                Sandhills Track          7.19m   23-07.25    318
  7 Wilson, Tyler                Carolina Elite           6.56m   21-06.25    281
  8 Waters, Breylan              Carrollton Track         5.31m   17-05.25    209
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kellon               Track Express             2248  
  2 Sigler, Harper               Unattached                2073  
  3 Ramey, Gary                  Lightning Runnin          1958  
  4 Kelly, Tyrese                Sandhills Track           1746  
  5 Ivey, Darnell                Vision                    1595  
  6 Parham, Dylan                Carrollton Track          1371  
  7 Wilson, Tyler                Carolina Elite            1370  
  8 Waters, Breylan              Carrollton Track          1126  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monroe, Avery                Marlboro B & G         9:40.87  
  2 Peebles, Jordan              Vision                10:42.93  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Raekwon             Greenville Jets          11.06Q  2.1  2 
  2 Anderson, Davon              Summerville              11.17Q  NWI  1 
  3 Griffis, Jeremy              Durham Striders          11.52Q  0.8  3 
  4 Griffin, Taj                 The Heat TC              11.56Q  NWI  1 
  5 Vault, Solomon               Firebird A C             11.69Q  2.1  2 
  6 Terrell, Trinton             Carrollton Track         11.70Q  0.8  3 
  7 Davis, Ravon                 Ebenezer Ame             11.57q  NWI  1 
  8 Poole, Joshua                Titans TC                11.71q  0.8  3 
  9 Nelson, Chase                Spirit Alpharett         11.77   2.1  2 
 10 Rosemond, Patrick            Greenville Jets          11.78   0.8  3 
 11 Frazier, Jamal               Track Xplosion           11.91   2.1  2 
 12 Simpson, Kahlil              Track Eastern            11.94   NWI  1 
 13 Robinson, Christopher        Titans TC                11.96   NWI  1 
 14 Joppy, Kevin                 Firebird A C             12.02   NWI  1 
 15 Tindall, Joel                Charlotte Flight         12.20   0.8  3 
 16 Bias, Marcus                 The 747 TC               12.34   0.8  3 
 17 Gbojueh, Alphonso            Durham Striders          12.43   2.1  2 
 18 Brown, Brandon               The 747 TC               12.44   2.1  2 
 19 Wilson, Troy                 Summerville              12.61   2.1  2 
 20 Crawford, Isiah              Henrico                  13.61   0.8  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Davon              Summerville              11.28   1.3 
  2 Griffis, Jeremy              Durham Striders          11.52   1.3 
  3 Griffin, Taj                 The Heat TC              11.58   1.3 
  4 Terrell, Trinton             Carrollton Track         11.61   1.3 
  5 Poole, Joshua                Titans TC                11.65   1.3 
  6 Davis, Ravon                 Ebenezer Ame             11.67   1.3 
  7 Vault, Solomon               Firebird A C             11.74   1.3 
 -- Johnson, Raekwon             Greenville Jets             FS   1.3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Love, Bryce                  Carolina Elite           22.43Q  2.5  2 
  2 Johnson, Raekwon             Greenville Jets          22.69Q  2.0  1 
  3 Vault, Solomon               Firebird A C             23.35Q  2.3  3 
  4 Murray, Jamaree              Carolin                  22.86Q  2.0  1 
  5 Rosemond, Patrick            Greenville Jets          23.60Q  2.5  2 
  6 Poole, Joshua                Titans TC                23.66Q  2.3  3 
  7 Walker, Travis               Baltimoroe City          23.67q  2.5  2 
  8 White, Karon                 DC Express TC            24.16q  2.5  2 
  9 Tindall, Joel                Charlotte Flight         24.33   2.5  2 
 10 Fajuyigbe, Daniel            Glenarden TC             24.34   2.3  3 
 11 Thomas, Joshua               Cheetah TC               24.39   2.3  3 
 12 Griffin, Taj                 The Heat TC              24.40   2.5  2 
 13 Leonard, Jamal               Firebird A C             24.57   2.5  2 
 14 Joppy, Kevin                 Firebird A C             24.66   2.0  1 
 15 Moore, Jalen                 Charlotte Flight         24.70   2.3  3 
 16 Robinson, Christopher        Titans TC                24.73   2.0  1 
 17 Hope, Anthony                Greensboro Champ         24.82   2.0  1 
 18 Fairnot, Douglas             Carolina Rockets         25.77   2.3  3 
 19 Crawford, Isiah              Henrico                  28.40   2.3  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Love, Bryce                  Carolina Elite           22.32   0.4 
  2 Johnson, Raekwon             Greenville Jets          23.19   0.4 
  3 Murray, Jamaree              Carolin                  23.29   0.4 
  4 Poole, Joshua                Titans TC                23.58   0.4 
  5 Vault, Solomon               Firebird A C             23.94   0.4 
  6 Walker, Travis               Baltimoroe City          24.31   0.4 
  7 Rosemond, Patrick            Greenville Jets          24.97   0.4 
  8 White, Karon                 DC Express TC            26.46   0.4 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Love, Bryce                  Carolina Elite           51.40Q  3 
  2 Willingham, Joshua           Titans TC                51.95Q  1 
  3 Murray, Jamaree              Carolin                  52.97Q  2 
  4 Walker, Travis               Baltimoroe City          53.01Q  1 
  5 Davis, Ravon                 Ebenezer Ame             53.97Q  2 
  6 Rosemond, Patrick            Greenville Jets          54.74Q  3 
  7 White, Karon                 DC Express TC            54.36q  1 
  8 Moore, Jalen                 Charlotte Flight         54.95q  3 
  9 Hamilton, David              Carolin                  54.97   3 
 10 Frazier, Jamal               Track Xplosion           55.03   1 
 11 Hightower, Brandon           Titans TC                55.25   2 
 12 Murray, Mario                Hummingbird TC           57.43   3 
 13 Bias, Marcus                 The 747 TC               57.73   1 
 14 Brown, Brandon               The 747 TC               58.93   2 
 15 Washington, Emal             Seneca Blazers         1:00.68   3 
 16 Haley, Kendall               Palmetto Track         1:01.40   3 
 17 Funnie, Jairus               Georgetown Dust        1:05.60   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Love, Bryce                  Carolina Elite           48.90  
  2 Murray, Jamaree              Carolin                  50.43  
  3 Willingham, Joshua           Titans TC                50.88  
  4 Walker, Travis               Baltimoroe City          52.29  
  5 Moore, Jalen                 Charlotte Flight         54.37  
  6 Rosemond, Patrick            Greenville Jets          54.41  
  7 White, Karon                 DC Express TC            54.44  
  8 Davis, Ravon                 Ebenezer Ame             56.73  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Higgins, Jedrek              New Horizon            2:08.70  
  2 Williams, Robert             Carolin                2:09.61  
  3 Willingham, Joshua           Titans TC              2:09.70  
  4 Ellerby, Carson              Carolina Elite         2:10.48  
  5 Ways, Eric                   Durham Striders        2:11.71  
  6 Moore, Jalen                 Charlotte Flight       2:15.89  
  7 Abernathy, Micah             Titans TC              2:20.77  
  8 Brown, Edwin                 Glenarden TC           2:20.85  
  9 Smith, Marc                  Firebird A C           2:22.73  
 10 Hekker, Aidan                Mt Pleasant TC         2:25.74  
 11 Hayes, Roy                   Quick Striders         2:26.18  
 12 Truman, Andy                 Florence TC            2:26.39  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Higgins, Jedrek              New Horizon            4:27.32  
  2 Estime, Terrell              Titans TC              4:32.85  
  3 Hall, Philip                 Fayetteville Fly       4:33.15  
  4 Ellerby, Carson              Carolina Elite         4:34.04  
  5 Mitchell, Joshua             Triangle Champs        4:40.59  
  6 Gawryluk, Andrew             Mt Pleasant TC         4:48.80  
  7 Long, Sean                   Triangle Champs        4:49.24  
  8 Freed, Ben                   Lightning Runnin       4:50.31  
  9 Farmer, Kenan                Walton Youth           4:54.56  
 10 Spencer, Jacob               Mt Pleasant TC         5:02.38  
 11 Hazel, Mason                 Summerville            5:06.82  
 12 Spencer, Logan               Mt Pleasant TC         5:07.25  
 13 Haigler, Matthew             Mt Pleasant TC         5:38.70  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gawryluk, Andrew             Mt Pleasant TC        10:03.02  
  2 Mitchell, Joshua             Triangle Champs       10:04.90  
  3 Estime, Terrell              Titans TC             10:09.18  
  4 Obrien, Chris                North Wake TC         10:17.28  
  5 Farmer, Kenan                Walton Youth          10:29.25  
  6 Jung, Adam                   Rockville Str         10:30.28  
  7 Hearn, Adam                  Unattached            10:31.02  
  8 Rodgers, Grant               North Wake TC         10:48.05  
  9 Matthews, Brian              Etowah Youth TC       10:50.30  
 10 Spencer, Jacob               Mt Pleasant TC        11:00.88  
 11 Falcone, David               Fairfax Police        11:06.90  
 12 Besse, Sam                   Catonsville Coug      11:29.66  
 13 Kirk, William                Rockville Str         11:47.47  
 14 Harmody, Matthew             Sandhills Track       11:48.56  
 15 Hazel, Mason                 Summerville           11:57.82  
 16 Spencer, Logan               Mt Pleasant TC        12:29.85  
 17 Haigler, Matthew             Mt Pleasant TC        12:33.81  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Nyheim               Carolina Elite           13.56Q  1.7  2 
  2 Moore, Isaiah                Durham Striders          13.96Q  0.7  3 
  3 Griffis, Jeremy              Durham Striders          14.61Q  1.9  1 
  4 Barnes, Marquis              Carrollton Track         14.65Q  1.9  1 
  5 Francis, Michael             Baltimoroe City          14.67Q  1.7  2 
  6 Holmes, Maurice              Glenarden TC             16.20Q  0.7  3 
  7 Leonard, Christopher         Carolina Elite           15.34q  1.9  1 
  8 Williams, Kordell            New Wave TC              15.70q  1.7  2 
  9 Cady, Joshua                 Palmetto Track           16.85   1.7  2 
 10 Mangram, Brandon             Titans TC                17.14   1.7  2 
 11 Hekker, Aidan                Mt Pleasant TC           17.26   0.7  3 
 12 Cole, Dylan                  Mt Pleasant TC           18.20   1.9  1 
 13 Anderson, Deejay             Charlot                  18.88   1.7  2 
 14 Scott, Shatavius             Baldwin Jets             19.06   0.7  3 
 15 Hekker, Sean                 Mt Pleasant TC           20.86   0.7  3 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Nyheim               Carolina Elite           13.63   1.5 
  2 Moore, Isaiah                Durham Striders          13.88   1.5 
  3 Griffis, Jeremy              Durham Striders          14.34   1.5 
  4 Barnes, Marquis              Carrollton Track         14.70   1.5 
  5 Francis, Michael             Baltimoroe City          14.72   1.5 
  6 Leonard, Christopher         Carolina Elite           15.28   1.5 
  7 Williams, Kordell            New Wave TC              15.45   1.5 
  8 Holmes, Maurice              Glenarden TC             16.25   1.5 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Nyheim               Carolina Elite           25.54Q  0.9  3 
  2 Griffis, Jeremy              Durham Striders          26.42Q  2.3  1 
  3 Vaughan, Paris               Team Ne                  27.74Q -0.5  2 
  4 Francis, Michael             Baltimoroe City          26.42Q  0.9  3 
  5 Barnes, Marquis              Carrollton Track         26.47Q  2.3  1 
  6 Woods, Alexander             Durham Striders          28.24Q -0.5  2 
  7 Moore, Isaiah                Durham Striders          26.49q  0.9  3 
  8 Hekker, Aidan                Mt Pleasant TC           29.22q  0.9  3 
  9 White, Karon                 DC Express TC            29.22   2.3  1 
 10 Cady, Joshua                 Palmetto Track           29.95   0.9  3 
 11 Mangram, Brandon             Titans TC                30.35   2.3  1 
 12 Cole, Dylan                  Mt Pleasant TC           30.78   2.3  1 
 13 George, David                Ebenezer Ame             30.98   2.3  1 
 14 Scott, Shatavius             Baldwin Jets             32.40   0.9  3 
 15 Lowe, Harold                 Charlotte Flight         33.24  -0.5  2 
 16 Hekker, Sean                 Mt Pleasant TC           34.43   0.9  3 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Nyheim               Carolina Elite           25.53  -0.8 
  2 Griffis, Jeremy              Durham Striders          26.03  -0.8 
  3 Moore, Isaiah                Durham Striders          26.23  -0.8 
  4 Francis, Michael             Baltimoroe City          27.12  -0.8 
  5 Barnes, Marquis              Carrollton Track         27.19  -0.8 
  6 Vaughan, Paris               Team Ne                  28.32  -0.8 
  7 Woods, Alexander             Durham Striders          28.39  -0.8 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carolina Elite Track And  'A'                         45.43Q  2 
     1) Bowman, Anthony                 2) Parkert, Malik                 
     3) Love, Bryce                     4) Miller, Nyheim                 
  2 Titans TC  'A'                                        45.87Q  1 
     1) Willingham, Joshua              2) Hightower, Brandon             
     3) Poole, Joshua                   4) Robinson, Christopher          
  3 Firebirds AC  'A'                                     47.13Q  1 
     1) Joppy, Kevin                    2) Vault, Solomon                 
     3) Leacock, Carl                   4) Leonard, Jamal                 
  4 Glenarden TC  'B'                                     48.70Q  2 
     1) Armstrong, Lamonte              2) Turner, Darryl                 
     3) Nelson, Nicolas                 4) Hamilton, Justin               
  5 Glenarden TC  'A'                                     47.95Q  1 
     1) Brown, Malcolm                  2) Fajuyigbe, Daniel              
     3) Daniels, Neal                   4) Watson, Hunter                 
  6 Summerville Storm  'A'                                48.74Q  2 
     1) Anderson, Davon                 2) Wilson, Troy                   
     3) Capers, Juwan                   4) Woods, Justin                  
  7 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runner  'A'                        49.77q  1 
     1) Anderson, Alonzo                2) Davis, Ravon                   
     3) George, David                   4) Jackson, Robert                
  8 Bowie Boys Girls Club Track  'A'                      49.85q  1 
     1) Coleman, Antonio                2) George, Jonathan               
     3) Onyekwere, Chigozie             4) Orji, Nicholas                 
  9 Team Voices  'A'                                      51.39   2 
     1) Clark, Joe                      2) Molden, Timothy                
     3) Hussey, Noel                    4) Johnson, Eric                  
 10 Baldwin Jets  'A'                                     51.47   1 
     1) Bolston, Torenzo                2) Scott, Shatavius               
     3) Stewart, Thomas                 4) Strother, Dalton               
 11 Georgetown Dusters  'A'                               51.75   2 
     1) Funnie, Jairus                  2) Funnie, Jonathan               
     3) Grant, Tyriq                    4) Johnson, Maleek                
 12 Seneca Blazers  'A'                                   52.91   2 
     1) Campbell, Predon                2) Grant, Marqui                  
     3) Washington, Emal                4) MacKey, Dauquan                
 -- Carrollton Track Team  'A'                               DQ   2 
     1) Barnes, Marquis                 2) Terrell, Trinton               
     3) Sheppard, Malik                 4) Terrell, Kyle                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Titans TC  'A'                                        45.01  
     1) Willingham, Joshua              2) Hightower, Brandon             
     3) Poole, Joshua                   4) Robinson, Christopher          
  2 Carolina Elite Track And  'A'                         45.88  
     1) Bowman, Anthony                 2) Parkert, Malik                 
     3) Love, Bryce                     4) Miller, Nyheim                 
  3 Firebirds AC  'A'                                     46.91  
     1) Joppy, Kevin                    2) Vault, Solomon                 
     3) Leacock, Carl                   4) Leonard, Jamal                 
  4 Glenarden TC  'A'                                     48.02  
     1) Fajuyigbe, Daniel               2) Daniels, Neal                  
     3) Armstrong, Lamonte              4) Watson, Hunter                 
  5 Summerville Storm  'A'                                48.93  
     1) Anderson, Davon                 2) Wilson, Troy                   
     3) Capers, Juwan                   4) Woods, Justin                  
  6 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runner  'A'                        49.06  
     1) Anderson, Alonzo                2) Davis, Ravon                   
     3) George, David                   4) Jackson, Robert                
  7 Glenarden TC  'B'                                     49.10  
     1) Turner, Darryl                  2) Nelson, Nicolas                
     3) Hamilton, Justin                4) Abercrombie, Devan             
  8 Bowie Boys Girls Club Track  'A'                      49.36  
     1) Coleman, Antonio                2) George, Jonathan               
     3) Onyekwere, Chigozie             4) Orji, Nicholas                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Titans TC  'A'                                      3:39.46Q  2 
     1) Abernathy, Micah                2) Hightower, Brandon             
     3) Willingham, Joshua              4) Woodley, Tyler                 
  2 Durham Striders TC  'A'                             3:39.93Q  1 
     1) Gbojueh, Alphonso               2) Griffis, Jeremy                
     3) Ways, Eric                      4) Moore, Isaiah                  
  3 Carolina Allstars  'A'                              3:44.44Q  1 
     1) Hamilton, David                 2) McKinnon, Theo                 
     3) Murray, Jamaree                 4) Williams, Robert               
  4 Glenarden TC  'A'                                   3:50.89Q  2 
     1) Brown, Edwin                    2) Landry, Malik                  
     3) Daniels, Neal                   4) Fajuyigbe, Daniel              
  5 Firebirds AC  'A'                                   3:51.35Q  2 
     1) Joppy, Kevin                    2) Smith, Marc                    
     3) Leonard, Jamal                  4) Scott, Daiandre                
  6 Glenarden TC  'B'                                   3:51.40Q  1 
     1) Brown, Malcolm                  2) Watson, Hunter                 
     3) Turner, Darryl                  4) Brown, Jonathan                
  7 Titans TC  'B'                                      3:59.55q  1 
     1) Poole, Joshua                   2) Character, Marlon              
     3) Estime, Terrell                 4) Mangram, Brandon               
  8 DC Speed Parks And Recrea  'A'                      4:01.14q  1 
     1) Minor, Harold                   2) Durham, Jovon                  
     3) Givens, Kyrie                   4) Robinson, Khyree               
  9 Glenarden TC  'C'                                   4:01.85   2 
     1) Johnson, Diamond                2) Nelson, Nicolas                
     3) Hamilton, Justin                4) Abercrombie, Devan             
 10 Fayetteville Flyers  'A'                            4:05.41   2 
     1) McLaughlin, Jayshawn            2) Patterson, Joshua              
     3) Smith, Brandon                  4) Richardson, Clarence           
 11 Team Voices  'A'                                    4:08.55   2 
     1) Goode, Darius                   2) Hussey, Noel                   
     3) Johnson, Eric                   4) Molden, Timothy                
 12 Carolina Eagles Track Fie  'A'                      4:18.26   1 
     1) Barco, Caleb                    2) Woodard, Jayon                 
     3) Benedetti, Jonathan             4) Smith, Nathaniel               
 13 Team Voices  'B'                                    4:41.31   2 
     1) Allen, Zachary                  2) Smith, Jaylon                  
     3) Clark, Joe                      4) Ighile, Joshua                 
 -- Baldwin Jets  'A'                                        DQ   1 
     1) Bolston, Torenzo                2) Scott, Shatavius               
     3) Stewart, Thomas                 4) Strother, Dalton               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Titans TC  'A'                                      3:35.54  
     1) Abernathy, Micah                2) Hightower, Brandon             
     3) Willingham, Joshua              4) Woodley, Tyler                 
  2 Carolina Allstars  'A'                              3:42.29  
     1) Hamilton, David                 2) McKinnon, Theo                 
     3) Murray, Jamaree                 4) Williams, Robert               
  3 Durham Striders TC  'A'                             3:42.73  
     1) Gbojueh, Alphonso               2) Ways, Eric                     
     3) Griffis, Jeremy                 4) Moore, Isaiah                  
  4 Glenarden TC  'A'                                   3:48.24  
     1) Landry, Malik                   2) Watson, Hunter                 
     3) Fajuyigbe, Daniel               4) Johnson, Diamond               
  5 Firebirds AC  'A'                                   3:52.42  
     1) Joppy, Kevin                    2) Smith, Marc                    
     3) Leonard, Jamal                  4) Scott, Daiandre                
  6 Glenarden TC  'B'                                   3:54.20  
     1) Brown, Edwin                    2) Turner, Darryl                 
     3) Brown, Jonathan                 4) Hamilton, Justin               
  7 Titans TC  'B'                                      3:55.63  
     1) Poole, Joshua                   2) Character, Marlon              
     3) Estime, Terrell                 4) Mangram, Brandon               
  8 DC Speed Parks And Recrea  'A'                      4:01.17  
     1) Minor, Harold                   2) Durham, Jovon                  
     3) Robinson, Khyree                4) Matthews, Kenneth              
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Titans TC  'A'                                      9:09.16  
     1) Abernathy, Micah                2) Woodley, Tyler                 
     3) Estime, Terrell                 4) Hightower, Brandon             
  2 Carolina Allstars  'A'                              9:17.18  
     1) Hamilton, David                 2) Murray, Jamaree                
     3) Williams, Robert                4) Winstead, Noah                 
  3 Glenarden TC  'A'                                   9:30.68  
     1) Brown, Edwin                    2) Brown, Jonathan                
     3) Davis, Isaiah                   4) Landry, Malik                  
  4 Firebirds AC  'A'                                   9:42.09  
     1) Alston, Lakye                   2) Leacock, Carl                  
     3) Scott, Daiandre                 4) Smith, Marc                    
  5 Triangle Champions TC  'A'                          9:46.73  
     1) Gregory, Joshua                 2) Long, Chrisitan                
     3) Long, Sean                      4) Mitchell, Joshua               
  6 Etowah Youth TC  'A'                               10:34.20  
     1) Beavers, Blake                  2) Matthews, Eric                 
     3) Donley, Samuel                  4) Matthews, Brian                
  7 Florence TC  'A'                                   11:31.15  
     1) Cagle, Taylor                   2) Jones, William                 
     3) Shake, Steven                   4) Truman, Andy                   
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kendall, Will                Unattached               1.77m    5-09.75 
  2 Moore, Isaiah                Durham Striders          1.72m    5-07.75 
  3 Freed, Ben                   Lightning Runnin         1.62m    5-03.75 
  4 Davis, Tyler                 Carolina Rockets        J1.62m    5-03.75 
  5 Johnson, Gregory             Marlboro B & G           1.52m    4-11.75 
  6 Troxel, Cody                 Kennworth TC Inc         1.47m    4-09.75 
  7 Donley, Samuel               Etowah Youth TC         J1.47m    4-09.75 
  8 Holmes, Maurice              Glenarden TC             1.42m    4-07.75 
  9 Courville, Ethan             Mt Pleasant TC           1.37m    4-06.00 
 10 Spencer, Logan               Mt Pleasant TC           1.22m    4-00.00 
 -- Johnson, Raekwon             Greenville Jets             NH            
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thrash, Ben                  Pole Vault               3.25m   10-08.00 
  2 Foley, Ben                   Pole Vault               3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Cady, Joshua                 Palmetto Track           2.90m    9-06.25 
  4 Nickell, Laith               Unattached               2.45m    8-00.50 
  5 Freed, Ben                   Lightning Runnin        J2.45m    8-00.50 
 -- Hekker, Aidan                Mt Pleasant TC              NH            
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Michael             Baltimoroe City          5.91m  -1.1  19-04.75 
  2 Griffin, Taj                 The Heat TC             J5.91m  -1.3  19-04.75 
  3 Barnes, Marquis              Carrollton Track         5.75m  -0.8  18-10.50 
  4 Miller, Nyheim               Carolina Elite           5.67m  -1.8  18-07.25 
  5 Thomas, Joshua               Cheetah TC               5.45m  -2.0  17-10.75 
  6 Terrell, Kyle                Carrollton Track         5.37m  -0.1  17-07.50 
  7 Krah, Marcus                 Durham Striders          5.21m  -1.5  17-01.25 
  8 Armstrong, Lamonte           Glenarden TC             5.06m  -1.9  16-07.25 
  9 Tindall, Joel                Charlotte Flight         4.98m  -1.0  16-04.25 
 10 Rankin, Jayron               Greensboro Champ         4.70m  -1.4  15-05.00 
 11 Rollins, Daylan              Quicksilver TC           4.38m  -0.6  14-04.50 
 12 Wilson, Troy                 Summerville              4.35m  -1.0  14-03.25 
 13 Venning, Terrell             Mt Pleasant TC           4.14m  -1.2  13-07.00 
 14 Woods, Justin                Summerville              3.95m  +0.0  12-11.50 
 -- Vault, Solomon               Firebird A C              FOUL                 
 -- Anderson, Davon              Summerville               FOUL                 
 -- Parkert, Malik               Carolina Elite            FOUL                 
 -- Anderson, Deejay             Charlot                   FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Krah, Marcus                 Durham Striders         11.96m  -1.3  39-03.00 
  2 Terrell, Kyle                Carrollton Track        11.89m  -0.8  39-00.25 
  3 Anderson, Deejay             Charlot                  9.44m  -1.3  30-11.75 
  4 Jones, Ryan                  Carrollton Track         9.20m  -1.1  30-02.25 
  5 Jones, William               Florence TC              8.48m   0.1  27-10.00 
  6 Cagle, Taylor                Florence TC              8.22m  -2.8  26-11.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mallory, Elijah              Carolina Elite          16.14m   52-11.50 
  2 Adams, Drew                  The Pride Track         12.95m   42-06.00 
  3 Nelson, Julian               New Wave TC             12.40m   40-08.25 
  4 Armstrong, Lamonte           Glenarden TC            12.26m   40-02.75 
  5 Quimby, Najee                Charlotte Flight        12.25m   40-02.25 
  5 Deveaux, Alvin               Summerville             12.25m   40-02.25 
  7 Smith-Holmes, Johnathan      Glenarden TC            12.00m   39-04.50 
  8 Hicks, Austin                Unattached              11.99m   39-04.00 
  9 Minor, Colin                 Unattached              11.07m   36-04.00 
 10 Tyler, Donovan               Firebird A C            10.97m   36-00.00 
 11 Watts, James                 Vision                  10.66m   34-11.75 
 12 Brinson, Kenneth             Throw 1 Deep            10.63m   34-10.50 
 12 Nelson, Chase                Spirit Alpharett        10.63m   34-10.50 
 14 Parlow, Bradley              Diamond                  9.60m   31-06.00 
 15 Speller, Marcus              Triangle Champs          9.08m   29-09.50 
 16 Venning, Terrell             Mt Pleasant TC           8.44m   27-08.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mallory, Elijah              Carolina Elite          45.87m     150-06 
  2 Minor, Colin                 Unattached              42.14m     138-03 
  3 Parlow, Bradley              Diamond                 39.13m     128-04 
  4 Craig, Tewodros              Charlotte Flight        38.81m     127-04 
  5 Hicks, Austin                Unattached              36.41m     119-05 
  6 Adams, Drew                  The Pride Track         35.23m     115-07 
  7 Brinson, Kenneth             Throw 1 Deep            35.03m     114-11 
  8 Sellers, Jordan              Track Xplosion          33.24m     109-01 
  9 Venning, Terrell             Mt Pleasant TC          33.14m     108-09 
 10 Deveaux, Alvin               Summerville             32.01m     105-00 
 11 Courville, Ethan             Mt Pleasant TC          30.74m     100-10 
 12 Smith-Holmes, Johnathan      Glenarden TC            30.55m     100-03 
 13 Watts, James                 Vision                  28.48m      93-05 
 14 Jasey, Kewuan                Unattached              26.24m      86-01 
 15 Nelson, Julian               New Wave TC             25.75m      84-06 
 16 Green, Anfernee              Titans TC               24.73m      81-02 
 17 Tyler, Donovan               Firebird A C            22.10m      72-06 
 18 Patterson, Ivonte            Trinity TC              21.01m      68-11 
 19 Jones, William               Florence TC             19.28m      63-03 
 20 Henderson, Jason             Unattached              15.22m      49-11 
 21 Powell, Andrew               Trinity TC              13.89m      45-07 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Joe                   Walton Youth            45.36m     148-10 
  2 Deveaux, Alvin               Summerville             43.49m     142-08 
  3 Davis, Nicholas              Fairfax Police          38.89m     127-07 
  4 Tyler, Donovan               Firebird A C            37.01m     121-05 
  5 Brinson, Kenneth             Throw 1 Deep            36.77m     120-08 
  6 Truman, Andy                 Florence TC             36.41m     119-05 
  7 Marshall, Marcus             Carolina Elite          35.10m     115-02 
  8 Sellers, Jordan              Track Xplosion          33.03m     108-04 
  9 Adams, Drew                  The Pride Track         32.97m     108-02 
 10 Cole, Dylan                  Mt Pleasant TC          30.19m      99-00 
 11 Freed, Ben                   Lightning Runnin        27.93m      91-08 
 12 Paschal, Drew                Impact Athletics        22.66m      74-04 
 13 Horsley, Brandon             The Pride Track         22.50m      73-10 
 14 Parlow, Bradley              Diamond                 22.41m      73-06 
 15 Morrison, Tavaress           RC Pacesetters          20.71m      67-11 
 16 Matthews, Brian              Etowah Youth TC         20.04m      65-09 
 17 Cagle, Taylor                Florence TC             19.95m      65-05 
 18 Green, Anfernee              Titans TC               14.84m      48-08 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Freed, Ben                   Lightning Runnin       4:49.54     621
  2 Vaughan, Paris               Team Ne                4:59.72     561
  3 Matthews, Brian              Etowah Youth TC        5:04.64     533
  4 Johnson, Gregory             Marlboro B & G         5:17.61     463
  5 Truman, Andy                 Florence TC            5:19.94     450
  6 Monroe, Ayron                Marlboro B & G         5:30.83     395
  7 Rollins, Daylan              Quicksilver TC         5:41.20     346
  8 Holmes, Maurice              Glenarden TC           5:41.44     345
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Ayron                Marlboro B & G           14.98   1.3  1    852
  2 Vaughan, Paris               Team Ne                  15.39   1.3  1    803
  3 Freed, Ben                   Lightning Runnin         16.05   1.3  1    727
  4 Holmes, Maurice              Glenarden TC             16.30   1.3  1    699
  5 Rollins, Daylan              Quicksilver TC           17.00   1.7  2    624
  6 Johnson, Gregory             Marlboro B & G           18.17   1.7  2    508
  7 Truman, Andy                 Florence TC              20.65   1.7  2    300
  8 Matthews, Brian              Etowah Youth TC          22.38   1.7  2    186
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Monroe, Ayron                Marlboro B & G           1.61m    5-03.25    472
  2 Holmes, Maurice              Glenarden TC             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  3 Freed, Ben                   Lightning Runnin         1.52m    4-11.75    404
  3 Rollins, Daylan              Quicksilver TC           1.52m    4-11.75    404
  5 Johnson, Gregory             Marlboro B & G           1.46m    4-09.50    360
  6 Vaughan, Paris               Team Ne                  1.43m    4-08.25    338
  7 Truman, Andy                 Florence TC              1.28m    4-02.25    237
  8 Matthews, Brian              Etowah Youth TC          1.25m    4-01.25    218
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Monroe, Ayron                Marlboro B & G           5.34m   0.1  17-06.25    449
  2 Rollins, Daylan              Quicksilver TC           5.30m  -1.0  17-04.75    441
  3 Vaughan, Paris               Team Ne                  5.07m  +0.0  16-07.75    396
  4 Freed, Ben                   Lightning Runnin         4.74m  -1.3  15-06.75    333
  5 Truman, Andy                 Florence TC              4.67m  +0.0  15-04.00    321
  6 Holmes, Maurice              Glenarden TC             4.62m  -1.0  15-02.00    312
  7 Johnson, Gregory             Marlboro B & G           4.53m  -1.0  14-10.50    295
  8 Matthews, Brian              Etowah Youth TC          3.58m  +0.0  11-09.00    142
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Monroe, Ayron                Marlboro B & G          10.54m   34-07.00    518
  2 Truman, Andy                 Florence TC              9.68m   31-09.25    466
  3 Vaughan, Paris               Team Ne                  9.39m   30-09.75    449
  4 Rollins, Daylan              Quicksilver TC           8.98m   29-05.50    425
  5 Freed, Ben                   Lightning Runnin         8.09m   26-06.50    372
  6 Johnson, Gregory             Marlboro B & G           7.93m   26-00.25    362
  7 Holmes, Maurice              Glenarden TC             6.96m   22-10.00    305
  8 Matthews, Brian              Etowah Youth TC          5.28m   17-04.00    207
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monroe, Ayron                Marlboro B & G            2686  
  2 Vaughan, Paris               Team Ne                   2547  
  3 Freed, Ben                   Lightning Runnin          2457  
  4 Rollins, Daylan              Quicksilver TC            2240  
  5 Holmes, Maurice              Glenarden TC              2087  
  6 Johnson, Gregory             Marlboro B & G            1988  
  7 Truman, Andy                 Florence TC               1774  
  8 Matthews, Brian              Etowah Youth TC           1286  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Herbert               Unattached            19:51.04  
  2 Matthews, Eric               Etowah Youth TC       20:12.13  
  3 Nyelenkeh, Ismael            Vision                27:06.15  
 -- Jones, Shane                 Sandhills Track             DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marshall, Warren             Carolina Elite           10.75Q  1.3  3 
  2 Hester, Tevin                Greensboro Champ         10.76Q  1.8  1 
  3 Darby, Ronald                The 747 TC               10.80Q  2.5  2 
  4 Berry, Evan                  Titans TC                10.86Q  1.8  1 
  5 Thomas, Michael              Low County Exp           10.91Q  1.3  3 
  6 Tindall, Aaron               Charlotte Flight         11.03Q  2.5  2 
  7 Thompson, Brandon            Major Impact TC          10.99q  1.3  3 
  8 Brown, William               Macon Mid                11.04q  1.3  3 
  9 Allen, Ryan                  The 747 TC               11.08   1.8  1 
 10 Mangum, Quincy               Track Xplosion           11.10   2.5  2 
 11 Coleman, William             Bowie                    11.46   1.8  1 
 12 Geter, Antonio               Jump Start               11.47   2.5  2 
 13 Riley, Joshua                Bowie                    11.52   2.5  2 
 14 Coates, Joshua               Greenwood Gaz            11.60   1.8  1 
 15 Brown, Deangelo              Low County Exp           11.65   1.8  1 
 16 Barker, Jaquavious           Quicksilver TC           11.87   1.3  3 
 17 Reese, Alexander             Cobb Co Youth            11.95   2.5  2 
 18 Bailey, Alec                 Diamond                  12.38   1.8  1 
 -- Smalls, Daquan               Track Eastern               FS   2.5  2 
 -- Sanders, Brandon             Jump Start              X10.71   1.3  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Marshall, Warren             Carolina Elite           10.71   1.3 
  2 Hester, Tevin                Greensboro Champ         10.74   1.3 
  3 Darby, Ronald                The 747 TC               10.77   1.3 
  4 Thomas, Michael              Low County Exp           10.91   1.3 
  5 Berry, Evan                  Titans TC                11.06   1.3 
  6 Tindall, Aaron               Charlotte Flight         11.07   1.3 
  7 Thompson, Brandon            Major Impact TC          11.09   1.3 
  8 Brown, William               Macon Mid                11.11   1.3 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Darby, Ronald                The 747 TC               21.47Q  1.4  1 
  2 Smalls, Daquan               Track Eastern            21.94Q  3.2  2 
  3 Allen, Ryan                  The 747 TC               22.33Q  1.0  4 
  5 Tate, Derwyn                 Titans TC                21.94q  3.2  2 
  6 Hester, Tevin                Greensboro Champ         22.01q  1.4  1 
  7 Thompson, Brandon            Major Impact TC          22.05q  3.2  2 
  8 Tindall, Aaron               Charlotte Flight         22.20q  3.2  2 
  9 Ramseur, Leonard             Triangle Champs          22.39   1.0  4 
 10 Jones, Xavier                Greensboro Champ         22.45   1.0  4 
 11 Alston, Ervin                DC Speed                 22.55   1.7  3 
 12 Stone, David                 Glenarden TC             22.59   1.7  3 
 13 Thomas, Michael              Low County Exp           22.70   1.4  1 
 14 Berry, Elliott               Titans TC                22.78   1.4  1 
 15 Brown, Deangelo              Low County Exp           23.58   1.0  4 
 16 Coaxum, Niko                 The 747 TC               23.62   1.7  3 
 17 Geter, Antonio               Jump Start               23.64   1.4  1 
 18 Coates, Joshua               Greenwood Gaz            23.66   3.2  2 
 19 Reese, Alexander             Cobb Co Youth            24.23   1.7  3 
 20 Bailey, Alec                 Diamond                  25.77   1.4  1 
 21 Harris, Adam                 Diamond                  27.02   1.0  4 
 -- Sanders, Brandon             Jump Start              X21.52Q  1.7  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Darby, Ronald                The 747 TC               21.48   1.0 
  2 Hester, Tevin                Greensboro Champ         21.76   1.0 
  3 Thompson, Brandon            Major Impact TC          22.00   1.0 
  4 Smalls, Daquan               Track Eastern            22.03   1.0 
  5 Tindall, Aaron               Charlotte Flight         22.13   1.0 
  6 Ramseur, Leonard             Triangle Champs          22.19   1.0 
  7 Tate, Derwyn                 Titans TC                22.20   1.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Page, Champ                  Track Express            49.32Q  3 
  2 Young, Jonathan              Cheetah TC               50.16Q  2 
  3 Tate, Derwyn                 Titans TC                50.59Q  1 
  4 Reese, Alexander             Cobb Co Youth            50.24Q  3 
  5 Jones, Xavier                Greensboro Champ         50.36Q  2 
  6 Davis, Brian                 Carolin                  50.69Q  1 
  7 Howard, Kiivone              Glenarden TC             50.45q  2 
  8 Dozier, Shamir               Track Express            50.62q  2 
  9 Collins-Hall, Jamar          Fayetteville Fly         51.10   1 
 10 Burse, Delante               Triangle Champs          51.25   2 
 11 Gabriel, Caleb               Track Xplosion           51.45   2 
 12 Alston, Ervin                DC Speed                 51.64   3 
 13 Gibson, Bradley              Jump Start               51.79   3 
 14 Goings, Eric                 Myrtle                   52.39   1 
 15 Jones, Kyle                  The 747 TC               52.65   3 
 16 Edmond, Allen                Unattached               53.18   3 
 17 Scott, Davante               Carolina Rockets         53.47   1 
 18 Hamilton, David              Rockville Str            53.50   3 
 19 Gunther, Sam                 Diamond                  53.60   3 
 20 Harris, Gabriel              Diamond                  53.68   1 
 21 Harris, Adam                 Diamond                1:01.77   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Page, Champ                  Track Express            48.40  
  2 Jones, Xavier                Greensboro Champ         49.10  
  3 Tate, Derwyn                 Titans TC                49.16  
  4 Davis, Brian                 Carolin                  49.26  
  5 Young, Jonathan              Cheetah TC               49.28  
  6 Dozier, Shamir               Track Express            50.16  
  7 Howard, Kiivone              Glenarden TC             50.21  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thornton, Cameron            Titans TC              1:55.47  
  2 Hawkins, Demarea             Titans TC              1:57.36  
  3 Johnson, Onyx                Glenarden TC           1:58.58  
  4 Robinson-Mccoy, Jalen        Glenarden TC           1:59.56  
  5 Walton, Carl                 Platinum Sports        2:00.16  
  6 Collins-Hall, Jamar          Fayetteville Fly       2:00.20  
  7 Hamilton, David              Rockville Str          2:01.31  
  8 Young, Jonathan              Cheetah TC             2:02.21  
  9 Goings, Eric                 Myrtle                 2:04.53  
 10 Gibson, Larry                Charlotte Flight       2:05.85  
 11 Smith, Michael               DC Speed               2:07.77  
 12 Edmond, Allen                Unattached             2:09.70  
 13 Jones, Kyle                  The 747 TC             2:10.15  
 14 Flowers, Jordan              First Light TC         2:11.15  
 15 Furr, Tanner                 Palmetto Track         2:13.03  
 16 Lawrence, Demond             Georgetown Dust        2:13.82  
 17 Smith, Raevon                Track Xplosion         2:21.05  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thornton, Cameron            Titans TC              4:11.67  
  2 Walton, Carl                 Platinum Sports        4:13.48  
  3 Wilkins, Joshua              Frontrunners TC        4:16.00  
  4 Warr, Blair                  Glenarden TC           4:18.66  
  5 Wilson, Clayton              Greensboro Pace        4:21.27  
  6 Flowers, Jordan              First Light TC         4:21.70  
  7 Jones, Clay                  Carolin                4:21.74  
  8 Stormark, Gunnar             Pt Elit                4:29.12  
  9 Sharkey, Luke                Fpyc Cheetahs          4:29.44  
 10 Williamsjr, Ray              DC Express TC          4:36.03  
 11 Edmond, Allen                Unattached             4:36.71  
 12 Foust, Devin                 Platinum Sports        4:36.99  
 13 Shermer, Chase               North Wake TC          4:38.90  
 14 Reamer, Michael              Mt Pleasant TC         4:40.64  
 15 Furr, Tanner                 Palmetto Track         4:57.02  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sharkey, Luke                Fpyc Cheetahs          9:55.67  
  2 Sexton, Alterik              Boys And Girls         9:59.74  
  3 Shermer, Chase               North Wake TC         10:00.83  
  4 Alvarez, Gabriel             Impact Athletics      10:09.10  
  5 Jones, Jalen                 Fayetteville Fly      10:36.61  
  6 Huffman, Benjamin            Unattached            10:47.99  
  7 Edwards, Terrell             Triangle Champs       10:51.68  
  8 Marsico, Joseph              Zoe TC                10:51.93  
  9 Ward, Logan                  Mt Pleasant TC        11:18.54  
 10 Byrnes, Jonathan             Fpyc Cheetahs         12:25.69  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenkins, Erin                Track Eastern            15.25Q  1.7  3 
  2 Jones, Thomas                Durham Striders          15.29Q  0.3  1 
  3 Harper, Derek                Quicksilver TC           16.12Q  2.2  2 
  4 Lee, Kareem                  Cavalier                 15.46Q  0.3  1 
  5 Sampson, Todd                Frontrunners TC          15.71Q  1.7  3 
  6 Johnson, Matthew             Asheville Light          16.98Q  2.2  2 
  7 Brown, Malik                 Palmetto Track           15.47q  0.3  1 
  8 Lights, Matthew              Greenwood Gaz            15.94q  1.7  3 
  9 Chapman, Sandy               Carolina Eagles          16.01   0.3  1 
 10 Henderson, Xavier            Cheetah TC               16.39   1.7  3 
 11 Weller, Edward               Hummingbird TC           16.65   1.7  3 
 12 Knowlin, Mandrik             Georgetown Dust          16.67   1.7  3 
 13 Lewis, Darius                Firebird A C             16.83   0.3  1 
 14 Haines, Jusufu               Charlotte Flight         17.23   2.2  2 
 15 Scott, Diamonte              Charlot                  18.72   2.2  2 
 16 Wells, Larry                 Georgetown Dust          19.35   2.2  2 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Thomas                Durham Striders          14.94   2.0 
  2 Jenkins, Erin                Track Eastern            15.29   2.0 
  3 Lee, Kareem                  Cavalier                 15.41   2.0 
  4 Lights, Matthew              Greenwood Gaz            15.51   2.0 
  5 Brown, Malik                 Palmetto Track           15.56   2.0 
  6 Sampson, Todd                Frontrunners TC          15.60   2.0 
  7 Harper, Derek                Quicksilver TC           16.39   2.0 
  8 Johnson, Matthew             Asheville Light          17.25   2.0 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sykes, Malcolm               Glenarden TC             57.00Q  1 
  2 Lights, Matthew              Greenwood Gaz            58.06Q  2 
  3 Jenkins, Erin                Track Eastern            58.34Q  3 
  4 Johnson, Dante               Titans TC                58.31Q  2 
  5 Smith, Michael               DC Speed                 59.39Q  1 
  6 Howell, Jordan               Track Xplosion         1:01.47Q  3 
  7 Jones, Thomas                Durham Striders        1:01.29q  2 
  8 Johnson, Matthew             Asheville Light        1:02.13q  1 
  9 Seward, Cameron              First Light TC         1:02.82   2 
 10 Henderson, Xavier            Cheetah TC             1:03.44   1 
 11 Thomas, Teareance            Xing Xing Int'l        1:03.49   1 
 12 Harper, Derek                Quicksilver TC         1:03.68   2 
 13 Brown, Malik                 Palmetto Track         1:04.17   3 
 14 Baugh, Brandon               Diamond                1:04.79   3 
 15 Sampson, Todd                Frontrunners TC        1:04.83   3 
 16 Smith, Micah                 Seneca Blazers         1:14.71   1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenkins, Erin                Track Eastern            55.34  
  2 Sykes, Malcolm               Glenarden TC             57.10  
  3 Lights, Matthew              Greenwood Gaz            57.53  
  4 Johnson, Dante               Titans TC                59.09  
  5 Smith, Michael               DC Speed                 59.49  
  6 Howell, Jordan               Track Xplosion         1:01.27  
  7 Johnson, Matthew             Asheville Light        1:02.19  
  8 Jones, Thomas                Durham Striders        1:04.31  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Clayton              Greensboro Pace        6:53.14  
  2 Foust, Devin                 Platinum Sports        7:09.72  
  3 Levy, Duane                  Marlboro B & G         7:26.75  
  4 Edwards, Terrell             Triangle Champs        7:35.24  
  5 Dalton, Andre                Team Ne                7:41.33  
  6 Sumerford, Luke              Greensboro Pace        7:48.01  
  7 Starnes, Andrew              Kennworth TC Inc       8:49.18  
  8 Moore, Anthony               E-1 TC                 9:02.64  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greensboro Champions  'A'                             42.53Q  2 
     1) Arrington, Davidson             2) Hester, Tevin                  
     3) Jones, Xavier                   4) Ramsey, Ramone                 
  2 The 747 TC  'A'                                       42.56Q  1 
     1) Allen, Ryan                     2) Short, Duane                   
     3) Thorne, Joshua                  4) Darby, Ronald                  
  3 Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                       43.02Q  2 
     1) Davis, Thomas                   2) Flaviano, George               
     3) Fuller, Kendall                 4) Miles, Ian                     
  4 Titans TC  'A'                                        43.14Q  1 
     1) Berry, Elliott                  2) Berry, Evan                    
     3) Johnson, Dante                  4) Smith, Geno                    
  5 Glenarden TC  'A'                                     43.40Q  1 
     1) Howard, Kiivone                 2) Mercer, Robert                 
     3) Stone, David                    4) Sykes, Malcolm                 
  6 Track Xplosion  'A'                                   43.62Q  2 
     1) Addison, Jonathan               2) Smith, Raevon                  
     3) Gabriel, Caleb                  4) Lewis, Khairee                 
  7 Track Express TC  'A'                                 43.55q  1 
     1) Page, Champ                     2) Dozier, Shamir                 
     3) Jacobs, Taivon                  4) Cisse, Mohamed                 
  8 Triangle Champions TC  'A'                            43.91q  2 
     1) Ramseur, Leonard                2) Burse, Delante                 
     3) Forte, Malik                    4) Lewis-Nayar, Sameer            
  9 Low Country Express TC  'A'                           44.58   1 
     1) Brown, Deangelo                 2) Thomas, Michael                
     3) Kinlaw, Caleb                   4) Pinckney, Olin                 
 10 Greenwood Gazelles  'A'                               45.45   2 
     1) Coates, Joshua                  2) Lights, Matthew                
     3) Stewart, Ardarius               4) Sylvester, Nantambu            
 11 Georgetown Dusters  'A'                               47.55   1 
     1) Wells, Larry                    2) Knowlin, Mandrik               
     3) White, Tyron                    4) Smith, Sajahra                 
 -- Quicksilver TC Inc  'A'                                 DNF   1 
     1) Barker, Jaquavious              2) Burns, Kory                    
     3) Campbell, Richard               4) Cooper, Christain              
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Greensboro Champions  'A'                             42.31  
     1) Arrington, Davidson             2) Hester, Tevin                  
     3) Jones, Xavier                   4) Ramsey, Ramone                 
  2 Titans TC  'A'                                        42.34  
     1) Berry, Elliott                  2) Berry, Evan                    
     3) Johnson, Dante                  4) Smith, Geno                    
  3 The 747 TC  'A'                                       42.77  
     1) Allen, Ryan                     2) Short, Duane                   
     3) Thorne, Joshua                  4) Darby, Ronald                  
  4 Track Xplosion  'A'                                   42.88  
     1) Addison, Jonathan               2) Mangum, Quincy                 
     3) Gabriel, Caleb                  4) Lewis, Khairee                 
  5 Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                       42.91  
     1) Davis, Thomas                   2) Flaviano, George               
     3) Fuller, Kendall                 4) Miles, Ian                     
  6 Glenarden TC  'A'                                     43.23  
     1) Howard, Kiivone                 2) Mercer, Robert                 
     3) Stone, David                    4) Sykes, Malcolm                 
  7 Track Express TC  'A'                                 43.25  
     1) Page, Champ                     2) Dozier, Shamir                 
     3) Jacobs, Taivon                  4) Cisse, Mohamed                 
  8 Triangle Champions TC  'A'                            43.83  
     1) Ramseur, Leonard                2) Burse, Delante                 
     3) Forte, Malik                    4) Lewis-Nayar, Sameer            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Track Express TC  'A'                               3:21.32Q  2 
     1) Jacobs, Taivon                  2) Cisse, Mohamed                 
     3) Dozier, Shamir                  4) Page, Champ                    
  2 Glenarden TC  'A'                                   3:22.62Q  1 
     1) Howard, Kiivone                 2) Justin, Joseph                 
     3) Sykes, Malcolm                  4) Stone, David                   
  3 Titans TC  'A'                                      3:25.02Q  1 
     1) Hunter, Isiaiah                 2) Tate, Derwyn                   
     3) Johnson, Dante                  4) Berry, Evan                    
  4 Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                     3:25.49Q  2 
     1) Davis, Thomas                   2) Miles, Ian                     
     3) Flaviano, George                4) Fuller, Kendall                
  5 Triangle Champions TC  'A'                          3:25.04Q  1 
     1) Abram, Wesley                   2) Burse, Delante                 
     3) Ramseur, Leonard                4) Forte, Malik                   
  6 Glenarden TC  'B'                                   3:27.89Q  2 
     1) Johnson, Onyx                   2) Mercer, Robert                 
     3) Robinson-Mccoy, Jalen           4) Warr, Blair                    
  7 Track Xplosion  'A'                                 3:25.42q  1 
     1) Addison, Jonathan               2) Gabriel, Caleb                 
     3) Smith, Raevon                   4) Lewis, Khairee                 
  8 Fayetteville Flyers  'A'                            3:28.47q  1 
     1) Butler, Deondre                 2) Collins-Hall, Jamar            
     3) Quarles, Frank                  4) Noel, Xavier                   
  9 The 747 TC  'A'                                     3:28.82   2 
     1) Allen, Ryan                     2) Darby, Ronald                  
     3) Jones, Kyle                     4) Coaxum, Niko                   
 10 Charlotte Flights  'A'                              3:33.82   2 
     1) Adodo, Marcus                   2) Blakely, Michael               
     3) Gibson, Larry                   4) Haines, Calvin                 
 11 Georgetown Dusters  'A'                             3:46.59   2 
     1) Knowlin, Mandrik                2) Lawrence, Demond               
     3) Smith, Sajahra                  4) White, Tyron                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Track Express TC  'A'                               3:18.47  
     1) Jacobs, Taivon                  2) Cisse, Mohamed                 
     3) Dozier, Shamir                  4) Page, Champ                    
  2 Glenarden TC  'A'                                   3:20.75  
     1) Howard, Kiivone                 2) Johnson, Onyx                  
     3) Sykes, Malcolm                  4) Stone, David                   
  3 Titans TC  'A'                                      3:21.44  
     1) Hawkins, Demarea                2) Thornton, Cameron              
     3) Johnson, Dante                  4) Berry, Evan                    
  4 Triangle Champions TC  'A'                          3:24.09  
     1) Abram, Wesley                   2) Burse, Delante                 
     3) Ramseur, Leonard                4) Forte, Malik                   
  5 Track Xplosion  'A'                                 3:25.57  
     1) Addison, Jonathan               2) Gabriel, Caleb                 
     3) Smith, Raevon                   4) Lewis, Khairee                 
  6 Fayetteville Flyers  'A'                            3:28.97  
     1) Butler, Deondre                 2) Collins-Hall, Jamar            
     3) Quarles, Frank                  4) Noel, Xavier                   
  7 Glenarden TC  'B'                                   3:32.89  
     1) Johnson, Onyx                   2) Mack, Marcus                   
     3) Robinson-Mccoy, Jalen           4) Warr, Blair                    
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                   8:08.72  
     1) Johnson, Onyx                   2) Justin, Joseph                 
     3) Robinson-Mccoy, Jalen           4) Warr, Blair                    
  2 Titans TC  'A'                                      8:10.93  
     1) Hawkins, Demarea                2) Hunter, Isiaiah                
     3) Thornton, Cameron               4) Willingham, John               
  3 Platinum Sports Academy  'A'                        8:54.49  
     1) Foust, Devin                    2) Walton, Carl                   
     3) Stout, Andrew                   4) Elwood, John                   
  4 Asheville Lightning  'A'                           10:04.64  
     1) Chazotte, Tyler                 2) Brenner, Brian                 
     3) Vernon-Young, Adam              4) Kovacs, Jesse                  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Holt, Jaylon                 Carolin                  1.92m    6-03.50 
  2 Carr, Jordan                 Citi Track Field         1.87m    6-01.50 
  3 Addison, Jonathan            Track Xplosion          J1.87m    6-01.50 
  3 Edwards, Wesley              Unattached              J1.87m    6-01.50 
  5 Ware, Jalen                  Carolin                  1.82m    5-11.50 
  6 Webb, Major                  Seneca Blazers           1.77m    5-09.75 
  7 Lee, Kareem                  Cavalier                J1.77m    5-09.75 
  8 Mercer, Robert               Glenarden TC             1.72m    5-07.75 
  9 Felder, Samuel               Carolina Rockets        J1.72m    5-07.75 
 10 Kirksey, Arthur              Firebird A C             1.67m    5-05.75 
 11 Seward, Cameron              First Light TC          J1.67m    5-05.75 
 -- Blackwell, Todd              Spirit Alpharett            NH            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Linta, Jeffrey               Logo                     4.10m   13-05.25 
  2 Vegas, Austin                Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
  3 Mercer, Robert               Glenarden TC            J3.95m   12-11.50 
  4 Hamrick, Mason               Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50 
  5 Sabharwal, Nicolas           DC Speed                 3.05m   10-00.00 
  6 Barton, Jordan               The 747 TC              J3.05m   10-00.00 
  7 Landstreet, John             Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25 
  8 Herring, Robert              Unattached              J2.75m    9-00.25 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Dyron                 Durham Striders          6.55m  -1.3  21-06.00 
  2 Quarles, Frank               Fayetteville Fly         6.52m  +0.0  21-04.75 
  3 Coleman, William             Bowie                    6.47m  -2.7  21-02.75 
  4 Harper, Derek                Quicksilver TC           6.45m  +0.0  21-02.00 
  5 Butler, Deondre              Fayetteville Fly         6.41m  +0.0  21-00.50 
  6 Bates, Jamarian              Diamond                  6.27m  +0.0  20-07.00 
  7 Tindall, Aaron               Charlotte Flight         6.15m  +0.0  20-02.25 
  8 Johnson, David               Charlot                 J6.15m  +0.0  20-02.25 
  9 Lee, Kareem                  Cavalier                 6.04m  -1.3  19-09.75 
 10 Brown, William               Macon Mid                5.99m  -1.0  19-08.00 
 11 Boone, Dwayne                Baldwin Jets             5.88m  -1.4  19-03.50 
 12 Addison, Christopher         Florence TC              5.71m  -0.6  18-09.00 
 13 Mitchell, Randall            Marlboro B & G           5.69m  -0.2  18-08.00 
 13 Chapman, Sandy               Carolina Eagles          5.69m  -0.4  18-08.00 
 15 Geter, Antonio               Jump Start               5.67m  -2.8  18-07.25 
 16 Chivers, Levictor            Carrollton Track         5.49m  -1.8  18-00.25 
 17 Baugh, Brandon               Diamond                  5.48m  +0.0  17-11.75 
 18 Bailey, Alec                 Diamond                  5.18m  -1.9  17-00.00 
 19 Drayton, Jeremy              Georgetown Dust          5.14m  -1.1  16-10.50 
 20 Scott, Diamonte              Charlot                  5.02m  +0.0  16-05.75 
 21 Roberts, Andrew              Mt Pleasant TC           4.87m  -1.3  15-11.75 
 22 Davis, Jordan                Summerville              4.66m  -2.3  15-03.50 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sevciuc, Demian              Gladiator TC            14.16m  -1.7  46-05.50 
  2 Johnson, David               Charlot                 14.05m  -3.2  46-01.25 
  3 Holt, Jaylon                 Carolin                 13.13m  -3.0  43-01.00 
  4 Hoggs, Xaviar                Durham Striders         13.09m  -0.8  42-11.50 
  5 Jones, Dyron                 Durham Striders         12.87m  -2.0  42-02.75 
  6 Carr, Jordan                 Citi Track Field        12.73m  -1.8  41-09.25 
  7 Jenkins, Tyrone              Cobra TC                12.50m  -2.1  41-00.25 
  8 Mitchell, Randall            Marlboro B & G          12.36m  -1.7  40-06.75 
  9 Smith, Michael               DC Speed                12.34m  -3.4  40-06.00 
 10 Haines, Calvin               Charlotte Flight        11.94m  -2.4  39-02.25 
 11 Cooper, Christain            Quicksilver TC          11.80m   0.3  38-08.75 
 12 Baugh, Brandon               Diamond                 11.76m  -2.9  38-07.00 
 13 Boykin, Maurice              Carrollton Track        11.43m  -1.6  37-06.00 
 14 Scott, Diamonte              Charlot                 11.08m  -1.3  36-04.25 
 -- Smith, Micah                 Seneca Blazers            FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Peterkin, Jalen              Durham Striders         14.90m   48-10.75 
  2 Leonard, John                Fayetteville Fly        14.57m   47-09.75 
  3 Pressley, Logan              Asheville Light         12.80m   42-00.00 
  4 Barnes, Darryl               The Pride Track         12.34m   40-06.00 
  5 Jackson, Henry               Bowie                   11.88m   38-11.75 
  6 Sawyer, Marshal              Track Xplosion          11.66m   38-03.25 
  7 Carpenter, Maurice           Vision                  11.43m   37-06.00 
  8 Moseley, Michael             Palmetto Track          11.37m   37-03.75 
  9 Coleman, William             Bowie                   11.10m   36-05.00 
 10 Crutchfield, Eli             Rockville Str           10.24m   33-07.25 
 11 Ruggiers, Joseph             Xing Xing Int'l          9.00m   29-06.50 
 12 Blackwell, Todd              Spirit Alpharett         8.91m   29-02.75 
 13 Shuler, Noah                 Low County Exp           8.24m   27-00.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pressley, Logan              Asheville Light         38.86m     127-06 
  2 Peterkin, Jalen              Durham Striders         36.50m     119-09 
  3 Rowland, James               The Pride Track         35.85m     117-07 
  4 Crutchfield, Eli             Rockville Str           33.50m     109-11 
  5 Moseley, Michael             Palmetto Track          33.49m     109-10 
  6 Cubra, Chris                 Asheville Light         32.61m     107-00 
  7 Ruggiers, Joseph             Xing Xing Int'l         32.56m     106-10 
  8 Decker, Geoffrey             The Pride Track         31.34m     102-10 
  9 Eady, Jajuan                 Glenarden TC            28.24m      92-08 
 10 Johnson, Virgin              Carolina Rockets        26.18m      85-11 
 11 Carpenter, Maurice           Vision                  25.25m      82-10 
 12 Singletary, Justice          Carolina Rockets        25.05m      82-02 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pressley, Logan              Asheville Light         49.49m     162-04 
  2 Rowland, James               The Pride Track         42.76m     140-03 
  3 Barnes, Darryl               The Pride Track         38.95m     127-09 
  4 Carroll, Landon              Throw 1 Deep            35.19m     115-05 
  5 Decker, Geoffrey             The Pride Track         32.90m     107-11 
  6 Nikitopoulos, Fred           Asheville Light         31.29m     102-08 
  7 Crutchfield, Eli             Rockville Str           23.81m      78-01 
  8 Carpenter, Maurice           Vision                  20.54m      67-05 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rowland, James               The Pride Track         44.75m     146-10 
  2 Ruggiers, Joseph             Xing Xing Int'l         40.22m     131-11 
  3 Moseley, Michael             Palmetto Track          39.42m     129-04 
  4 Rowland, Geoffrey            The Pride Track         37.16m     121-11 
  5 Nikitopoulos, Fred           Asheville Light         36.40m     119-05 
  6 Decker, Geoffrey             The Pride Track         34.99m     114-09 
  7 Mitchell, Ethan              Unattached              33.14m     108-09 
  8 Peebles, Joel                Vision                  32.28m     105-11 
  9 Lewis, Jamel                 Bowie                   26.17m      85-10 
 10 White, Vincent               Xing Xing Int'l         14.38m      47-02 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Chazotte, Tyler              Asheville Light          11.72   1.0    707
  2 Rowland, Geoffrey            The Pride Track          12.11   1.0    629
  3 Vegas, Austin                Unattached               12.64   1.0    531
  4 Nikitopoulos, Fred           Asheville Light          13.11   1.0    449
  5 Wilkinson, Kai               Marlboro B & G           13.63   1.0    367
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chazotte, Tyler              Asheville Light        1:00.56     394
  2 Nikitopoulos, Fred           Asheville Light        1:05.24     252
  3 Vegas, Austin                Unattached             1:08.02     182
  4 Wilkinson, Kai               Marlboro B & G         1:08.77     164
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chazotte, Tyler              Asheville Light        5:30.66     396
  2 Nikitopoulos, Fred           Asheville Light        5:49.42     309
  3 Vegas, Austin                Unattached             6:03.44     250
  4 Wilkinson, Kai               Marlboro B & G         6:28.80     159
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Chazotte, Tyler              Asheville Light          17.74   0.5    549
  2 Vegas, Austin                Unattached               20.26   0.5    329
  3 Wilkinson, Kai               Marlboro B & G           20.98   0.5    276
  4 Nikitopoulos, Fred           Asheville Light          21.70   0.5    227
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vegas, Austin                Unattached               1.66m    5-05.25    512
  1 Nikitopoulos, Fred           Asheville Light          1.66m    5-05.25    512
  3 Wilkinson, Kai               Marlboro B & G           1.60m    5-03.00    464
  4 Chazotte, Tyler              Asheville Light          1.57m    5-01.75    441
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vegas, Austin                Unattached               4.34m   14-02.75    714
  2 Nikitopoulos, Fred           Asheville Light          2.96m    9-08.50    347
  3 Chazotte, Tyler              Asheville Light          2.86m    9-04.50    323
  4 Wilkinson, Kai               Marlboro B & G           2.16m    7-01.00    171
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Chazotte, Tyler              Asheville Light          5.36m  -1.4  17-07.00    453
  2 Rowland, Geoffrey            The Pride Track          5.24m  -2.6  17-02.25    429
  3 Vegas, Austin                Unattached               5.12m  -1.4  16-09.75    405
  4 Wilkinson, Kai               Marlboro B & G           4.72m  -0.7  15-06.00    330
  5 Nikitopoulos, Fred           Asheville Light          4.58m  -1.0  15-00.50    304
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Kai               Marlboro B & G          10.58m   34-08.50    521
  2 Chazotte, Tyler              Asheville Light         10.01m   32-10.25    486
  3 Rowland, Geoffrey            The Pride Track          9.92m   32-06.50    481
  4 Nikitopoulos, Fred           Asheville Light          9.30m   30-06.25    444
  5 Vegas, Austin                Unattached               8.80m   28-10.50    414
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vegas, Austin                Unattached              32.99m     108-03    524
  2 Nikitopoulos, Fred           Asheville Light         30.93m     101-06    483
  3 Chazotte, Tyler              Asheville Light         22.72m      74-06    323
  4 Wilkinson, Kai               Marlboro B & G          21.36m      70-01    298
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nikitopoulos, Fred           Asheville Light         33.73m     110-08    352
  2 Vegas, Austin                Unattached              33.58m     110-02    350
  3 Chazotte, Tyler              Asheville Light         28.95m      95-00    284
  4 Wilkinson, Kai               Marlboro B & G          26.40m      86-07    249
 
Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chazotte, Tyler              Asheville Light           4356  
  2 Vegas, Austin                Unattached                4211  
  3 Nikitopoulos, Fred           Asheville Light           3679  
  4 Wilkinson, Kai               Marlboro B & G            2999  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carr, Jamal                  Hummingbird TC        22:06.73  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindo, Demetrius             Hummingbird TC           10.56Q  2.6  3 
  2 McLean, Sean                 Carolina Eagles          10.73Q  1.1  4 
  3 Nowell, Grant                Track Eastern            10.74Q  0.5  2 
  4 Snoddy, Broderick            Ruff Riders              10.83Q  1.2  1 
  5 Scott-Wesley, Justin         Ruff Riders              10.75q  0.5  2 
  6 Wannamaker, Devin            Carolina Rockets         10.80q  1.1  4 
  7 Parker, Cameron              Nexx Level               10.81q  2.6  3 
  8 Williams, Donte              Hummingbird TC           10.97q  0.5  2 
  9 Askew, Tyler                 Trinity TC               10.98   1.1  4 
 10 Brewster, Daviear            Titans TC                11.07   2.6  3 
 11 Stewart, Phillip             Glenarden TC             11.13   2.6  3 
 12 Green, John                  Ebenezer Ame             11.15   0.5  2 
 13 Bennett, Trevon              Low County Exp           11.22   0.5  2 
 14 Hopkins, Deonne              Carolina Rockets         11.36   1.2  1 
 15 White, Vance                 Low County Exp           11.38   2.6  3 
 16 Silas, Melvin                Hummingbird TC           11.44   1.1  4 
 17 Edwards, Jermaine            Diamond                  11.66   1.1  4 
 18 Moore, Andre                 Diamond                  11.71   0.5  2 
 19 Cofield, Fred                Diamond                  11.95   2.6  3 
 20 Parham, Lorenzo              Diamond                  11.99   1.2  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Snoddy, Broderick            Ruff Riders              10.60   0.5 
  2 McLean, Sean                 Carolina Eagles          10.65   0.5 
  3 Scott-Wesley, Justin         Ruff Riders              10.66   0.5 
  4 Lindo, Demetrius             Hummingbird TC           10.75   0.5 
  5 Wannamaker, Devin            Carolina Rockets         10.78   0.5 
  6 Nowell, Grant                Track Eastern            10.94   0.5 
  7 Williams, Donte              Hummingbird TC           11.01   0.5 
  8 Parker, Cameron              Nexx Level               11.09   0.5 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Snoddy, Broderick            Ruff Riders              21.17Q  1.8  5 
  2 Bynum, Anthony               Track Eastern            21.35Q  1.8  3 
  3 McLean, Sean                 Carolina Eagles          21.38Q  2.5  1 
  4 Oma, Eyong                   Hummingbird TC           21.59Q  1.1  4 
  5 Jones, Markeo                Track Eastern            21.76Q  1.3  2 
  6 Parker, Cameron              Nexx Level               21.44q  2.5  1 
  7 Samuels, Jarrett             Track Eastern            21.58q  1.8  5 
  8 Wannamaker, Devin            Carolina Rockets         21.86q  1.8  5 
  9 Sutton, Sean                 Hummingbird TC           21.98   1.3  2 
 10 Addison, Brandon             Firebird A C             22.06   1.1  4 
 11 Wanliss, Oneal               New Horizon              22.24   2.5  1 
 12 Scott-Wesley, Justin         Ruff Riders              22.38   1.1  4 
 13 Walker, Jake                 Glenarden TC             22.46   1.8  5 
 14 Gross, Randall               The 747 TC               22.47   2.5  1 
 15 Harrston, Brandon A          Citi Track Field         22.49   1.3  2 
 16 Brown, Eric                  Titans TC                22.50   1.8  3 
 17 Lipscomb, Deandra            Quick Striders           22.57   1.8  5 
 18 Gomez, Jalaeme               Hummingbird TC           22.76   1.3  2 
 19 Robinson, Charles            Quicksilver TC           22.81   1.3  2 
 20 Silas, Melvin                Hummingbird TC           22.89   1.8  3 
 21 Ford, Paul                   Hummingbird TC           23.00   1.8  5 
 22 Williams, Aubrey             Palmetto Track           23.35   1.3  2 
 23 Love, Reggie                 Diamond                  23.66   1.3  2 
 24 Jeter, Jarad                 Greenwood Gaz            23.74   1.8  3 
 25 Thompson, David              Hummingbird TC           23.93   1.1  4 
 26 Cofield, Fred                Diamond                  23.94   1.1  4 
 27 Edwards, Jermaine            Diamond                  24.43   1.8  5 
 -- Winfrey, Eric                Fayetteville Fly        X21.63   1.8  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Snoddy, Broderick            Ruff Riders              21.40  -1.5 
  2 McLean, Sean                 Carolina Eagles          21.43  -1.5 
  3 Bynum, Anthony               Track Eastern            21.62  -1.5 
  4 Samuels, Jarrett             Track Eastern            21.69  -1.5 
  5 Parker, Cameron              Nexx Level               22.19  -1.5 
  6 Jones, Markeo                Track Eastern            22.20  -1.5 
  7 Wannamaker, Devin            Carolina Rockets         22.53  -1.5 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wanliss, Oneal               New Horizon              48.36Q  2 
  2 Foster, Christopher          The Heat TC              48.47Q  3 
  3 Gross, Randall               The 747 TC               49.00Q  1 
  4 Walker, Christopher          Glenarden TC             48.39Q  2 
  5 Ashbourne, Corey             Titans TC                49.12Q  3 
  6 Harrston, Brandon A          Citi Track Field         49.45Q  1 
  7 Parker, Cameron              Nexx Level               49.16q  2 
  8 Addison, Brandon             Firebird A C             49.51q  1 
  9 Taylor-Greene, Kwavon        Track Xplosion           49.74   3 
 10 Brown, Denzel                Track Xplosion           49.75   3 
 11 Lipscomb, Deandra            Quick Striders           49.92   2 
 12 Ellis, Burkheart             Track Eastern            49.94   3 
 13 Lewis, Claytin               Track Eastern            50.14   2 
 14 Knowlin, Kenneth             Georgetown Dust          50.55   3 
 15 Williams, Tevin              Low County Exp           50.66   3 
 16 Kinlaw, Devante              Myrtle                   51.10   1 
 17 Robinson, Charles            Quicksilver TC           51.21   1 
 18 Coleman, Jordan              The 747 TC               51.68   2 
 19 Lawson, Kiara                Hummingbird TC           51.79   1 
 20 Thompson, David              Hummingbird TC           52.63   2 
 21 Love, Reggie                 Diamond                  52.76   2 
 -- Winfrey, Eric                Fayetteville Fly        X48.85   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wanliss, Oneal               New Horizon              47.99  
  2 Foster, Christopher          The Heat TC              48.46  
  3 Gross, Randall               The 747 TC               48.90  
  4 Walker, Christopher          Glenarden TC             49.09  
  5 Ashbourne, Corey             Titans TC                49.23  
  6 Harrston, Brandon A          Citi Track Field         50.49  
  7 Parker, Cameron              Nexx Level               50.98  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gaither, Thomas              Glenarden TC           1:54.04  
  2 Snow, Tim                    Impact Athletics       1:55.96  
  3 Rojas, Raphael               Track Eastern          1:56.02  
  4 Miller, Thomas               Sprint Athletics       1:56.24  
  5 Kelly, Imani                 Hummingbird TC         1:58.28  
  6 Ashbourne, Corey             Titans TC              1:58.36  
  7 Livingston, Sammy            Georgetown Dust        1:59.55  
  8 Knowlin, Kenneth             Georgetown Dust        1:59.56  
  9 Tate, Cameron                Track Eastern          2:00.33  
 10 Ibarra, Emmanuel             Lanier Running         2:01.46  
 11 Ajayi, Jeff                  Glenarden TC           2:01.61  
 12 Dunford, Brandon             Track Eastern          2:01.76  
 13 Washington, Antonio          The 747 TC             2:03.57  
 14 John, Clevon                 Track Xplosion         2:04.78  
 15 Haltiwanger, Marcus          Firebird A C           2:05.05  
 16 Goldsmith, Daveon            Myrtle                 2:11.25  
 17 Jenkins, Justin              Low County Exp         2:25.57  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Thomas               Sprint Athletics       4:08.38  
  2 Welday, Petros               Hummingbird TC         4:08.39  
  3 Bennert, Kevin               Track Eastern          4:13.53  
  4 Helton, Chase                Fayetteville Fly       4:16.54  
  5 Ibarra, Emmanuel             Lanier Running         4:20.78  
  6 Slavik, Kenneth              Lanier Running         4:23.13  
  7 Washington, Antonio          The 747 TC             4:24.63  
  8 Deucher, Peter               Sandhills Track        4:24.95  
  9 Miller, Adrain               Team Ne                4:25.04  
 10 Bussie, Rahim                Glenarden TC           4:44.40  
 11 Everhart, James              Palmetto Track         4:44.69  
 12 Hegwood, David               Unattached             4:49.29  
 13 Jenerette, Christian         Myrtle                 5:02.11  
 14 Green, Brandon               Unattached             5:10.13  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCormack, Raymond           Lanier Running        15:32.76  
  2 Bennert, Kevin               Track Eastern         15:46.75  
  3 Welday, Petros               Hummingbird TC        15:54.71  
  4 Slavik, Kenneth              Lanier Running        15:55.65  
  5 Deucher, Peter               Sandhills Track       17:03.32  
  6 Miller, Adrain               Team Ne               17:46.18  
  7 Hegwood, David               Unattached            18:08.16  
  8 Sanchez, Diego               Lanier Running        18:32.74  
  9 Green, Brandon               Unattached            20:46.73  
 10 Johnson, Jeffrey             Palmetto Track        22:10.27  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Jonathan              Carrollton Track         14.14Q  1.9  4 
  2 Savage, Cornelius            Titans TC                14.32Q  1.5  2 
  3 Nunley, Malcolm              Track Eastern            14.33Q  2.6  3 
  4 Hardy, Timothy               Track Eastern            14.43Q  2.3  1 
  5 Ehahoun, Steven              Hummingbird TC           14.41q  1.5  2 
  6 Lindo, Demetrius             Hummingbird TC           14.46q  2.3  1 
  7 Wallace, Desmond             Carolina Rockets         14.59q  2.3  1 
  8 Dunston, Joshua              Track Eastern            14.68q  1.9  4 
  9 Parks, Johnathan             Quicksilver TC           14.75   2.3  1 
 10 Lewis, Corey                 Track Eastern            14.76   1.5  2 
 11 Echols, Dondre               Glenarden TC             15.05   2.6  3 
 12 Harris, Jameal               Diamond                  15.14   2.6  3 
 13 Jones-Craven, Darius         Xing Xing Int'l          15.17   1.9  4 
 14 Lake, Darren                 Greenwood Gaz            15.19   2.6  3 
 15 Steele, Lorenzo              Team Ne                  15.27   1.5  2 
 16 Kinlaw, Devante              Myrtle                   15.49   2.6  3 
 17 Marshall, Roderick           Hummingbird TC           15.51   1.9  4 
 18 Fluellen, Tre                Titans TC                15.58   1.9  4 
 19 Furr, Wayne-Michael          Columbia Express         15.72   2.6  3 
 20 Corn, Langston               Unattached               15.89   2.3  1 
 21 Hines, Dewayne               Sprint Athletics         15.99   1.5  2 
 22 Conner, Thaddeus             Diamond                  16.11   1.9  4 
 23 Simmons, Jermaine            Low County Exp           16.94   2.3  1 
 24 Martinez, Christos           Xing Xing Int'l          17.98   2.6  3 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Nunley, Malcolm              Track Eastern            14.09   2.3 
  2 Jones, Jonathan              Carrollton Track         14.20   2.3 
  3 Savage, Cornelius            Titans TC                14.49   2.3 
  4 Ehahoun, Steven              Hummingbird TC           14.54   2.3 
  5 Hardy, Timothy               Track Eastern            14.63   2.3 
  6 Dunston, Joshua              Track Eastern            14.67   2.3 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kinlaw, Devante              Myrtle                   55.77Q  3 
  2 Parks, Johnathan             Quicksilver TC           55.96Q  4 
  3 Savage, Cornelius            Titans TC                56.61Q  2 
  4 Dobbs, Nathan                Titans TC                58.33Q  1 
  5 Nunley, Malcolm              Track Eastern            56.21q  3 
  6 Banks, Traivon               Track Eastern            56.89q  2 
  7 Lewis, Corey                 Track Eastern            57.61q  4 
  8 Riddleberger, David          Jr Striders              57.79q  2 
  9 Boatright, Steven            Unattached               58.08   2 
 10 Williams, Derrick            Hummingbird TC           58.13   2 
 11 Jones-Craven, Darius         Xing Xing Int'l          59.05   1 
 12 Harris, Kendall              Glenarden TC             59.84   2 
 13 Wilson, Tyrique              Track Xplosion         1:00.07   4 
 14 Hines, Dewayne               Sprint Athletics       1:00.26   1 
 15 Carr, Isaac                  Hummingbird TC         1:00.55   3 
 16 Booze, Joshua                Hummingbird TC         1:00.96   1 
 17 Simmons, Jermaine            Low County Exp         1:01.36   1 
 18 Marshall, Roderick           Hummingbird TC         1:04.29   4 
 19 Cardwell, Aaron              Ebenezer Ame           1:05.13   4 
 20 Conner, Thaddeus             Diamond                1:08.19   4 
 -- Harris, Jameal               Diamond                     FS   3 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Savage, Cornelius            Titans TC                52.59  
  2 Nunley, Malcolm              Track Eastern            54.10  
  3 Parks, Johnathan             Quicksilver TC           54.12  
  4 Kinlaw, Devante              Myrtle                   55.28  
  5 Lewis, Corey                 Track Eastern            56.52  
  6 Riddleberger, David          Jr Striders              56.87  
  7 Banks, Traivon               Track Eastern            57.43  
  8 Dobbs, Nathan                Titans TC                58.17  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCormack, Raymond           Lanier Running         6:32.56  
  2 Slavik, Kenneth              Lanier Running         6:36.54  
  3 Deucher, Peter               Sandhills Track        6:39.52  
  4 Goodnough, Jake              Unattached             6:52.73  
  5 Hayes, George                Sandhills Track        7:35.91  
  6 Pullen, Scott                Major Impact TC        7:40.55  
  7 Blackburn, James             Quicksilver TC         8:21.24  
  8 McLeroy, Thomas              Unattached             8:38.76  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hummingbird TC  'A'                                   40.68Q  1 
     1) Lindo, Demetrius                2) Oma, Eyong                     
     3) Sutton, Sean                    4) Williams, Donte                
  2 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                           40.87Q  2 
     1) Bynum, Anthony                  2) Jones, Markeo                  
     3) Nowell, Grant                   4) Samuels, Jarrett               
  3 Ruff Riders TC  'A'                                   41.14Q  3 
     1) Hill, Jonquavus                 2) Jones, Sirpaul                 
     3) Scott-Wesley, Justin            4) Snoddy, Broderick              
  4 Track Eastern Carolina  'B'                           41.85Q  3 
     1) Boswell, Demari                 2) Ellis, Burkheart               
     3) Hill, Tyjuan                    4) Ray, Jamil                     
  5 Glenarden TC  'A'                                     42.21Q  2 
     1) Echols, Dondre                  2) Walker, Christopher            
     3) Walker, Jake                    4) Stewart, Phillip               
  6 Diamond Track Field Club  'A'                         44.21Q  1 
     1) Edwards, Jermaine               2) Harris, Jameal                 
     3) Love, Reggie                    4) Moore, Andre                   
  7 Titans TC  'A'                                        41.97q  3 
     1) Brewster, Daviear               2) Brown, Eric                    
     3) Nolan, Jarvis                   4) Taylor, Teferi                 
  8 Jr Striders Track Field  'A'                          42.77q  3 
     1) Covington, Jason                2) Hodge, Brenton                 
     3) Jones, Mychal                   4) Moore, Ronald                  
  9 The 747 TC  'A'                                       42.90   2 
     1) Coleman, Jordan                 2) Hagens, Marcus                 
     3) Ingram, Trenton                 4) Johnson, Sequan                
 10 Carolina Rockets  'A'                                 43.26   3 
     1) Benjamin, Sadaris               2) Hopkins, Deonne                
     3) Wannamaker, Devin               4) White, Christopher             
 11 Low Country Express TC  'A'                           43.29   2 
     1) Bennett, Trevon                 2) Jordan, Jerome                 
     3) Murray, Kaishon                 4) Carter, Jarvis                 
 12 Low Country Express TC  'B'                           43.92   3 
     1) Carr, Raeford                   2) Williams, Tevin                
     3) White, Vance                    4) Harris, Domonique              
 -- Carolina Allstars  'A'                                  DNF   1 
     1) Bell, Steven                    2) Hinnant, Christian             
     3) McClam, Josh                    4) Reed, Rakem                    
 -- Hummingbird TC  'B'                                      DQ   2 
     1) Bailey, Walter                  2) Gomez, Jalaeme                 
     3) White, Christian                4) Williams, Derrick              
 -- Quicksilver TC Inc  'A'                                  DQ   1 
     1) Parks, Johnathan                2) Perryman, Randall              
     3) Robinson, Charles               4) Morton, Dernard                
 -- Triangle Champions TC  'A'                               DQ   2 
     1) Carver, Christian               2) Davis, James                   
     3) Pratt, Jaye                     4) Williams, Andreas              
 -- Team Voices  'A'                                         DQ   3 
     1) Ballou, Kristopher              2) Edwards, Robert                
     3) Robinson, Llorr                 4) White, Elontavius              
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hummingbird TC  'A'                                   40.35  
     1) Lindo, Demetrius                2) Oma, Eyong                     
     3) Sutton, Sean                    4) Williams, Donte                
  2 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                           40.43  
     1) Bynum, Anthony                  2) Jones, Markeo                  
     3) Nowell, Grant                   4) Samuels, Jarrett               
  3 Ruff Riders TC  'A'                                   40.67  
     1) Hill, Jonquavus                 2) Jones, Sirpaul                 
     3) Scott-Wesley, Justin            4) Snoddy, Broderick              
  4 Titans TC  'A'                                        41.95  
     1) Brewster, Daviear               2) Brown, Eric                    
     3) Nolan, Jarvis                   4) Taylor, Teferi                 
  5 Track Eastern Carolina  'B'                           42.15  
     1) Boswell, Demari                 2) Ellis, Burkheart               
     3) Lewis, Claytin                  4) Phronebarger, Tadarrin         
  6 Glenarden TC  'A'                                     42.21  
     1) Echols, Dondre                  2) Walker, Christopher            
     3) Walker, Jake                    4) Stewart, Phillip               
 -- Jr Striders Track Field  'A'                            DNF  
     1) Covington, Jason                2) Hodge, Brenton                 
     3) Jones, Mychal                   4) Moore, Ronald                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hummingbird TC  'A'                                 3:14.22Q  1 
     1) Ford, Paul                      2) Sutton, Sean                   
     3) Lindo, Demetrius                4) Oma, Eyong                     
  2 Ruff Riders TC  'A'                                 3:17.27Q  3 
     1) Broadus, Christopher            2) Snoddy, Broderick              
     3) Dunnaway, Benjamin              4) Jones, Sirpaul                 
  3 Track Eastern Carolina  'B'                         3:18.68Q  2 
     1) Boswell, Demari                 2) Ellis, Burkheart               
     3) Lewis, Claytin                  4) Nunley, Malcolm                
  4 The 747 TC  'A'                                     3:18.36Q  1 
     1) Butler, Devin                   2) Coleman, Jordan                
     3) Gross, Randall                  4) Johnson, Sequan                
  5 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                         3:19.56Q  3 
     1) Bynum, Anthony                  2) Samuels, Jarrett               
     3) Jones, Markeo                   4) Lewis, Corey                   
  6 Impact Athletics  'A'                               3:20.96Q  2 
     1) Chol, Kuaniyal                  2) Foulkes, Raimius               
     3) Snow, Tim                       4) Zamor, Ishmel                  
  7 Glenarden TC  'A'                                   3:19.85q  1 
     1) Ajayi, Jeff                     2) Gaither, Thomas                
     3) Walker, Christopher             4) Wilson, Rico                   
  8 Triangle Champions TC  'A'                          3:22.80q  3 
     1) Carver, Christian               2) Davis, James                   
     3) Pratt, Jaye                     4) Rainey, Morgan                 
  9 Track Xplosion  'A'                                 3:23.64   1 
     1) Brown, Denzel                   2) Taylor-Greene, Kwavon          
     3) Saunders, Daryl                 4) Smith, Tyreek                  
 10 Jr Striders Track Field  'A'                        3:24.75   2 
     1) Covington, Aaron                2) Hodge, Brenton                 
     3) Riddleberger, David             4) Wilson, Trent                  
 11 Quicksilver TC Inc  'A'                             3:27.38   2 
     1) Perryman, Randall               2) Robinson, Charles              
     3) Morton, Dernard                 4) Parks, Johnathan               
 12 Glenarden TC  'B'                                   3:27.79   3 
     1) Walker, Jake                    2) Harris, Kendall                
     3) Bussie, Rahim                   4) Echols, Dondre                 
 13 Team Voices  'A'                                    3:28.06   1 
     1) Ballou, Kristopher              2) Edwards, Robert                
     3) Robinson, Llorr                 4) White, Elontavius              
 14 Low Country Express TC  'A'                         3:36.76   3 
     1) Harris, Domonique               2) Williams, Tevin                
     3) Shuler, Matthew                 4) Carr, Raeford                  
 15 Greenwood Gazelles  'A'                             3:38.93   1 
     1) Jeter, Jarad                    2) Lake, Darren                   
     3) Sanders, Treyvon                4) Harrison, Antonio              
 16 Georgetown Dusters  'A'                             3:39.23   2 
     1) Graham, Rashaud                 2) White, Darrayl                 
     3) Knowlin, Kenneth                4) Livingston, Sammy              
 17 Low Country Express TC  'B'                         3:45.62   2 
     1) Jenkins, Justin                 2) Simmons, Jermaine              
     3) White, Vance                    4) Simmons, Tarrence              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                         3:12.26  
     1) Bynum, Anthony                  2) Samuels, Jarrett               
     3) Jones, Markeo                   4) Phronebarger, Tadarrin         
  2 Hummingbird TC  'A'                                 3:15.02  
     1) Ford, Paul                      2) Sutton, Sean                   
     3) Lindo, Demetrius                4) Kelly, Imani                   
  3 Track Eastern Carolina  'B'                         3:15.30  
     1) Boswell, Demari                 2) Ellis, Burkheart               
     3) Lewis, Claytin                  4) Rojas, Raphael                 
  4 The 747 TC  'A'                                     3:17.38  
     1) Butler, Devin                   2) Coleman, Jordan                
     3) Gross, Randall                  4) Johnson, Sequan                
  5 Impact Athletics  'A'                               3:17.66  
     1) Chol, Kuaniyal                  2) Boddie, Robert                 
     3) Snow, Tim                       4) Zamor, Ishmel                  
  6 Glenarden TC  'A'                                   3:17.78  
     1) Ajayi, Jeff                     2) Gaither, Thomas                
     3) Walker, Christopher             4) Walker, Jake                   
  7 Ruff Riders TC  'A'                                 3:18.90  
     1) Broadus, Christopher            2) Snoddy, Broderick              
     3) Dunnaway, Benjamin              4) Jones, Sirpaul                 
  8 Triangle Champions TC  'A'                          3:25.01  
     1) Carver, Christian               2) Davis, James                   
     3) Pratt, Jaye                     4) Rainey, Morgan                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Impact Athletics  'A'                               7:50.87  
     1) Zamor, Ishmel                   2) Chol, Kuaniyal                 
     3) Foulkes, Raimius                4) Snow, Tim                      
  2 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                         7:56.54  
     1) Rojas, Raphael                  2) Dunford, Brandon               
     3) Tate, Cameron                   4) Phronebarger, Tadarrin         
  3 Hummingbird TC  'A'                                 8:01.89  
     1) Bolinger, Charles               2) Ford, Paul                     
     3) Kelly, Imani                    4) Welday, Petros                 
  4 Glenarden TC  'A'                                   8:13.16  
     1) Ajayi, Jeff                     2) Bussie, Rahim                  
     3) Gaither, Thomas                 4) Kellogg, William               
  5 Track Xplosion  'A'                                 8:38.73  
     1) Brunson, Daniel                 2) John, Clevon                   
     3) Taylor-Greene, Kwavon           4) Wilson, Tyrique                
  6 Charlotte Flights  'A'                              9:01.46  
     1) Dupree, Jaquan                  2) Norris, Cardan                 
     3) Hill, Darryl                    4) Long, Sherrod                  
  7 Sandhills TC  'A'                                   9:35.77  
     1) Freeman, Thomas                 2) Hayes, George                  
     3) Ramsey, Kwanza                  4) Reaves, Lamont                 
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kornegay-Gober, Kristoph     DC Speed                 2.02m    6-07.50 
  2 Payne, Stephen               Titans TC                1.97m    6-05.50 
  3 Mann, Tedriques              Carrollton Track        J1.97m    6-05.50 
  4 Turner, Christopher          Unattached              J1.97m    6-05.50 
  5 Louden, Alexander            Track Xplosion           1.92m    6-03.50 
  6 Lowery, Timothy              Glenarden TC            J1.92m    6-03.50 
  7 Johnson, Tevin               Charlotte Flight         1.77m    5-09.75 
  8 Adams, Kaylan                Palmetto Track           1.72m    5-07.75 
  9 Eglen, John                  Mt Pleasant TC           1.52m    4-11.75 
 -- Daniel, Tim                  Velocity Sunbird            NH            
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Malquist, Paul               Lanier Running           5.18m   17-00.00 
  2 Kopanski, Michael            Unattached               4.72m   15-05.75 
  3 Kirillov, Nikita             Unattached               4.57m   15-00.00 
  4 Hunt, Landon                 Unattached              J4.57m   15-00.00 
  5 Squibbs, Brett               Unattached              J4.57m   15-00.00 
  6 Lomax, Nicholas              Unattached               4.27m   14-00.00 
  7 Cooper, Dylan                Rusty Shealy             3.97m   13-00.25 
  7 Buxton, Colin                Palmetto Track           3.97m   13-00.25 
  9 Nelson, Derek                Rusty Shealy            J3.97m   13-00.25 
 10 Dwyer, Brandon               Unattached               3.82m   12-06.25 
 11 Cheung, William              Rusty Shealy             3.67m   12-00.50 
 11 Duvall, Gregg                Unattached               3.67m   12-00.50 
 11 Kane, Michael                Csa TC                   3.67m   12-00.50 
 11 Hulbert, Will                Poleflyers Inc           3.67m   12-00.50 
 11 Johnson, Sam                 Pole Vault               3.67m   12-00.50 
 -- Hayes, George                Sandhills Track             NH            
 -- Butz, Calvin                 Rusty Shealy                NH            
 
Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Samuels, Jarrett             Track Eastern            7.17m  -1.6  23-06.25 
  2 Askew, Tyler                 Trinity TC               7.12m   4.6  23-04.50 
  3 McClam, Josh                 Carolin                  6.97m  -0.8  22-10.50 
  4 Nolan, Jarvis                Titans TC                6.81m   0.2  22-04.25 
  5 Dunston, Joshua              Track Eastern            6.80m   0.6  22-03.75 
  6 Foster, Christopher          The Heat TC              6.70m  -1.9  21-11.75 
  7 Hayes, Rashad                Greensboro Champ         6.62m  +0.0  21-08.75 
  8 Chatman, Ariel               Sandhills Track          6.55m   0.8  21-06.00 
  9 Parish, Jonathan             Glenarden TC             6.45m  -0.2  21-02.00 
 10 Kornegay-Gober, Kristoph     DC Speed                 6.28m  -0.3  20-07.25 
 11 Lowery, Rj                   Carrollton Track         6.14m  -1.6  20-01.75 
 12 Adams, Kaylan                Palmetto Track           6.09m  +0.0  19-11.75 
 13 Wallace, Desmond             Carolina Rockets         6.06m  -4.1  19-10.75 
 14 Hill, Tyjuan                 Track Eastern            5.84m  -3.6  19-02.00 
 15 Moore, Andre                 Diamond                  5.68m   0.1  18-07.75 
 16 Lowery, Timothy              Glenarden TC             5.61m  -1.3  18-05.00 
 17 Greene, Travaris             Carolina Rockets         5.60m   0.2  18-04.50 
 18 Cofield, Fred                Diamond                  5.28m  -1.3  17-04.00 
 -- Williams, Derrick            Hummingbird TC            FOUL                 
 -- Parham, Lorenzo              Diamond                   FOUL                 
 -- Beamon, Jibril               Sprint Athletics          FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Minott, John                 Sandhills Track         14.71m  -1.7  48-03.25 
  2 Shaw, David                  Sandhills Track         14.40m  -1.2  47-03.00 
  3 Holland, Derek               Glenarden TC            14.24m  -2.6  46-08.75 
  4 Bell, Steven                 Carolin                 14.21m  -1.6  46-07.50 
  5 Hayes, Rashad                Greensboro Champ        14.03m   0.6  46-00.50 
  6 Rouse, Camaray               Carrollton Track        13.97m  -1.2  45-10.00 
  7 Chatman, Ariel               Sandhills Track         13.73m  -2.8  45-00.50 
  8 Kornegay-Gober, Kristoph     DC Speed                13.55m  -1.0  44-05.50 
  9 Parish, Jonathan             Glenarden TC            13.39m   0.1  43-11.25 
 10 Speaks, Nathaniel            Trinity TC              13.26m  -2.1  43-06.00 
 11 Mann, Tedriques              Carrollton Track        12.81m  -2.6  42-00.50 
 12 Grant, Kyle                  New Horizon             12.74m  -2.2  41-09.75 
 13 Moore, Andre                 Diamond                 12.01m  -2.0  39-05.00 
 14 Adams, Kaylan                Palmetto Track          11.18m  -2.4  36-08.25 
 -- Feemster, Nicholas           Team Ne                   FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Minor, Ryan                  Unattached              16.40m   53-09.75 
  2 Upchurch, Eric               Sandhills Track         15.80m   51-10.00 
  3 Jones, Denzel                Greensboro Champ        15.58m   51-01.50 
  4 Clavette, Courtland          Asheville Light         14.70m   48-02.75 
  5 Molette, Xavier              Impact Athletics        14.50m   47-07.00 
  6 Goettee, Homer               Summerville             12.77m   41-10.75 
  7 Gilbert, Chris               New Birth Track         12.59m   41-03.75 
  8 Crowley, Conner              Glenarden TC            12.40m   40-08.25 
  9 Nealey, Ladarius             Cheetah TC              11.36m   37-03.25 
 10 Jennings, Keian              Randallstown            10.64m   34-11.00 
 11 Campbell, Victor             The Pride Track         10.33m   33-10.75 
 12 Coley, Kelvin                Palmetto Track           9.66m   31-08.50 
 13 Carroll, Johnwilliam         DC Speed                 8.50m   27-10.75 
 14 Coleman, Jamaal              Firebird A C             7.30m   23-11.50 
 15 Streifel, Otto               Bowie                    6.20m   20-04.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Molette, Xavier              Impact Athletics        52.51m     172-03 
  2 Clavette, Courtland          Asheville Light         48.26m     158-04 
  3 Seay, Andrew                 Unattached              47.66m     156-04 
  4 Venning, Dezmon              Mt Pleasant TC          45.45m     149-01 
  5 Gilbert, Chris               New Birth Track         44.00m     144-04 
  6 Jones, Denzel                Greensboro Champ        41.36m     135-08 
  7 Campbell, Victor             The Pride Track         40.16m     131-09 
  8 Ford, Andrew                 Etowah Youth TC         35.79m     117-05 
  9 Crowley, Conner              Glenarden TC            33.95m     111-05 
  9 Goettee, Homer               Summerville             33.95m     111-05 
 11 Bennett, John                Low County Exp          32.73m     107-04 
 12 Nealey, Ladarius             Cheetah TC              30.81m     101-01 
 13 Jennings, Keian              Randallstown            28.06m      92-01 
 -- Upchurch, Eric               Sandhills Track           FOUL            
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Minor, Ryan                  Unattached              58.66m     192-05 
  2 Mills, Akil                  Throw 1 Deep            56.88m     186-07 
  3 Reed, Jon-Paul               Throw 1 Deep            41.73m     136-11 
  4 Campbell, Victor             The Pride Track         39.23m     128-08 
  5 Clavette, Courtland          Asheville Light         31.07m     101-11 
  6 Jennings, Keian              Randallstown            25.09m      82-04 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clavette, Courtland          Asheville Light         44.11m     144-09 
  2 Edelen, Timothy              Track Xplosion          42.52m     139-06 
  3 Venning, Dezmon              Mt Pleasant TC          40.91m     134-03 
  4 Grimaldi, Michael            Xing Xing Int'l         34.26m     112-05 
  5 Jones-Craven, Darius         Xing Xing Int'l         34.25m     112-04 
  6 Brachna, Pierce              Unattached              30.86m     101-03 
  7 Gilbert, Chris               New Birth Track         29.18m      95-09 
  8 Jennings, Keian              Randallstown            27.25m      89-05 
  9 Martinez, Christos           Xing Xing Int'l         26.41m      86-08 
 10 Crowley, Conner              Glenarden TC            25.67m      84-03 
 11 Goettee, Homer               Summerville             25.58m      83-11 
 12 Hodge, Brandon               Jr Striders             24.92m      81-09 
 13 Nealey, Ladarius             Cheetah TC              21.01m      68-11 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Malquist, Paul               Lanier Running           11.10   0.8  1    838
  2 Dunnaway, Benjamin           Ruff Riders              11.32   0.8  1    791
  3 Sangston, Kevin              Pole Vault               11.93   0.5  2    665
  4 Bellamy, Larry               Ruff Riders              12.05   0.8  1    641
  5 Paran, Ian                   Sandhills Track          12.36   0.5  2    582
  6 Nealey, Ladarius             Cheetah TC               13.06   0.8  1    458
  7 Rasmus, Joseph               Sandhills Track          13.87   0.5  2    331
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dunnaway, Benjamin           Ruff Riders              49.94     817
  2 Malquist, Paul               Lanier Running           50.56     789
  3 Bellamy, Larry               Ruff Riders              53.99     640
  4 Sangston, Kevin              Pole Vault               54.05     638
  5 Paran, Ian                   Sandhills Track          57.69     495
  6 Rasmus, Joseph               Sandhills Track        1:05.66     241
  7 Nealey, Ladarius             Cheetah TC             1:06.74     213
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Malquist, Paul               Lanier Running         4:55.75     584
  2 Bellamy, Larry               Ruff Riders            4:59.08     565
  3 Dunnaway, Benjamin           Ruff Riders            5:04.85     532
  4 Sangston, Kevin              Pole Vault             5:20.14     449
  5 Paran, Ian                   Sandhills Track        5:40.15     351
  6 Rasmus, Joseph               Sandhills Track        5:42.23     341
  7 Nealey, Ladarius             Cheetah TC             7:09.95      52
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bellamy, Larry               Ruff Riders              16.01   0.1  1    732
  2 Malquist, Paul               Lanier Running           16.38   0.3  2    691
  3 Sangston, Kevin              Pole Vault               17.65   0.1  1    558
  4 Dunnaway, Benjamin           Ruff Riders              21.22   0.1  1    259
  5 Paran, Ian                   Sandhills Track          21.23   0.3  2    259
  6 Nealey, Ladarius             Cheetah TC               24.02   0.3  2    102
  7 Rasmus, Joseph               Sandhills Track          25.74   0.3  2     40
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Malquist, Paul               Lanier Running           1.87m    6-01.50    687
  2 Sangston, Kevin              Pole Vault               1.78m    5-10.00    610
  3 Bellamy, Larry               Ruff Riders              1.57m    5-01.75    441
  4 Paran, Ian                   Sandhills Track          1.48m    4-10.25    374
  5 Rasmus, Joseph               Sandhills Track          1.27m    4-02.00    231
 -- Nealey, Ladarius             Cheetah TC                  NH            
 -- Dunnaway, Benjamin           Ruff Riders                 NH            
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Malquist, Paul               Lanier Running           5.06m   16-07.25    929
  2 Paran, Ian                   Sandhills Track          3.26m   10-08.25    421
  3 Sangston, Kevin              Pole Vault               3.16m   10-04.25    396
  4 Bellamy, Larry               Ruff Riders              2.76m    9-00.50    300
 -- Dunnaway, Benjamin           Ruff Riders                 NH            
 -- Nealey, Ladarius             Cheetah TC                  NH            
 -- Rasmus, Joseph               Sandhills Track             NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Sangston, Kevin              Pole Vault               6.32m  -2.5  20-09.00    657
  2 Malquist, Paul               Lanier Running           6.24m  -2.1  20-05.75    639
  3 Paran, Ian                   Sandhills Track          5.57m  -0.6  18-03.25    496
  4 Dunnaway, Benjamin           Ruff Riders              5.23m   NWI  17-02.00    427
  4 Bellamy, Larry               Ruff Riders              5.23m  -2.8  17-02.00    427
  6 Nealey, Ladarius             Cheetah TC               4.53m  -2.0  14-10.50    295
  7 Rasmus, Joseph               Sandhills Track          4.37m  -1.0  14-04.00    267
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nealey, Ladarius             Cheetah TC              11.85m   38-10.50    597
  2 Malquist, Paul               Lanier Running          10.91m   35-09.50    540
  3 Sangston, Kevin              Pole Vault              10.01m   32-10.25    486
  4 Paran, Ian                   Sandhills Track          9.64m   31-07.50    464
  5 Dunnaway, Benjamin           Ruff Riders              9.63m   31-07.25    463
  6 Bellamy, Larry               Ruff Riders              9.37m   30-09.00    448
  7 Rasmus, Joseph               Sandhills Track          7.69m   25-02.75    348
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sangston, Kevin              Pole Vault              32.92m     108-00    522
  2 Malquist, Paul               Lanier Running          31.33m     102-09    491
  3 Nealey, Ladarius             Cheetah TC              31.08m     102-00    486
  4 Bellamy, Larry               Ruff Riders             24.19m      79-04    352
  5 Dunnaway, Benjamin           Ruff Riders             23.66m      77-07    341
  6 Paran, Ian                   Sandhills Track         20.55m      67-05    282
  7 Rasmus, Joseph               Sandhills Track         19.08m      62-07    255
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sangston, Kevin              Pole Vault              43.37m     142-03    491
  2 Malquist, Paul               Lanier Running          35.53m     116-07    378
  3 Paran, Ian                   Sandhills Track         34.86m     114-04    368
  4 Dunnaway, Benjamin           Ruff Riders             34.80m     114-02    367
  5 Rasmus, Joseph               Sandhills Track         26.11m      85-08    245
  6 Nealey, Ladarius             Cheetah TC              24.96m      81-11    229
  7 Bellamy, Larry               Ruff Riders             20.70m      67-11    171
 
Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malquist, Paul               Lanier Running            6566  
  2 Sangston, Kevin              Pole Vault                5472  
  3 Bellamy, Larry               Ruff Riders               4717  
  4 Paran, Ian                   Sandhills Track           4092  
  5 Dunnaway, Benjamin           Ruff Riders               3997  
  6 Nealey, Ladarius             Cheetah TC                2432  
  7 Rasmus, Joseph               Sandhills Track           2299  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hallman, Jonathan            Unattached            14:54.15  
  2 Williams, Vaughn             E-1 TC                17:04.75  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx