Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 15 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/25-27/2010 - Las Vegas, NV

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
                14.39  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Franklin, Briana             High Performance         13.87qJO S    NWI  2 
  2 Hicks, Jada                  Cal Rising Stars         14.11qJO S    NWI  3 
  3 McGough, Tyshiree            1544 Sd Chee             14.21qJO S    NWI  3 
  4 Vailes, Muriyah              1544 Flo-Jo              14.32qJO S    NWI  1 
  5 Thompson, Elana              1544 Millenn             14.33qJO S    NWI  2 
  6 Solomon, Peyton              Rancho TC                14.42q        NWI  1 
  7 Davis, Charisma              1544 Ncstall             14.59q        NWI  2 
  8 Frost, Jazmyne               Cougars                  14.61q        NWI  2 
  9 Griffin, Samya               1544 Millenn             14.67         NWI  1 
 10 Hunt, Hailey                 Valley United            14.78         NWI  3 
 11 Frank, Jelise                1544 Flo-Jo              14.80         NWI  3 
 12 Anders, Brianna              1544 Mercury             14.87         NWI  2 
 13 Garcia, Jasmine              Gazelles                 14.90         NWI  1 
 14 Burke, Shannon               1549 Team Hu             14.95         NWI  1 
 15 Okoh, Queen                  Los Angeles Jets         14.99         NWI  3 
 16 Taylor, Elajia               1549 Unlv El             15.03         NWI  2 
 17 Savage, Skylar               1549 Ps Vega             15.08         NWI  1 
 18 Favors, Aviana               1549 Las Veg             15.13         NWI  2 
 19 Cummings, Cache              Team Focos               15.19         NWI  3 
 20 Bell, Aubree                 1544 Mercury             15.22         NWI  3 
 21 Robins, Isabella             1549 Las Veg             15.29         NWI  1 
 22 Palacio, Tuwani              1549 Unlv El             15.53         NWI  3 
 23 Freeman, Aya                 1549 Team Hu             15.71         NWI  2 
 24 McZeal, Amel                 1549 Vegas L             15.82         NWI  1 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
                14.39  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Franklin, Briana             High Performance         13.54 JO S    NWI 
  2 Hicks, Jada                  Cal Rising Stars         13.59 JO S    NWI 
  3 Solomon, Peyton              Rancho TC                14.18 JO S    NWI 
  4 Vailes, Muriyah              1544 Flo-Jo              14.25 JO S    NWI 
  5 McGough, Tyshiree            1544 Sd Chee             14.28 JO S    NWI 
  6 Thompson, Elana              1544 Millenn             14.34 JO S    NWI 
Preliminaries
  7 Davis, Charisma              1544 Ncstall                               
  8 Frost, Jazmyne               Cougars                                    
  9 Griffin, Samya               1544 Millenn                               
 10 Hunt, Hailey                 Valley United                              
 11 Frank, Jelise                1544 Flo-Jo                                
 12 Anders, Brianna              1544 Mercury                               
 13 Garcia, Jasmine              Gazelles                                   
 14 Burke, Shannon               1549 Team Hu                               
 15 Okoh, Queen                  Los Angeles Jets                           
 16 Taylor, Elajia               1549 Unlv El                               
 17 Savage, Skylar               1549 Ps Vega                               
 18 Favors, Aviana               1549 Las Veg                               
 19 Cummings, Cache              Team Focos                                 
 20 Bell, Aubree                 1544 Mercury                               
 21 Robins, Isabella             1549 Las Veg                               
 22 Palacio, Tuwani              1549 Unlv El                               
 23 Freeman, Aya                 1549 Team Hu                               
 24 McZeal, Amel                 1549 Vegas L                               
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
                30.35  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 McGough, Tyshiree            1544 Sd Chee             29.45qJO S    NWI  2 
  2 Thompson, Elana              1544 Millenn             29.47qJO S    NWI  2 
  3 Washington, Richshia         1549 Las Veg             29.85qJO S    NWI  2 
  3 Allen, Carmella              1549 Las Veg             29.85qJO S    NWI  3 
  5 Galloway, Jade               Team Focos               29.99qJO S    NWI  1 
  6 Garcia, Jasmine              Gazelles                 30.11qJO S    NWI  1 
  7 Herron, Jaylah               Quiet Fire               30.47q        NWI  1 
  8 Frank, Jelise                1544 Flo-Jo              30.54q        NWI  1 
  9 Walley, Joelle               Valley United            30.60         NWI  3 
 10 Solomon, Peyton              Rancho TC                30.67         NWI  3 
 11 Brooks, Nyah                 1544 Millenn             30.89         NWI  1 
 12 Dumas, Aayzia                1549 Team Hu             31.08         NWI  1 
 13 Savage, Skylar               1549 Ps Vega             31.10         NWI  2 
 14 Anders, Brianna              1544 Mercury             31.29         NWI  2 
 15 Pruitt, Desirae              Bay City Unleash         31.31         NWI  3 
 16 Griffin, Samya               1544 Millenn             31.58         NWI  3 
 17 Yancy, Bailey                1549 Unlv El             31.61         NWI  3 
 18 Palacio, Tuwani              1549 Unlv El             31.95         NWI  1 
 19 Favors, Aviana               1549 Las Veg             31.98         NWI  2 
 20 Burke, Shannon               1549 Team Hu             32.35         NWI  2 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
                30.35  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Elana              1544 Millenn             29.32 JO S    2.1 
  2 McGough, Tyshiree            1544 Sd Chee             29.68 JO S    2.1 
  3 Allen, Carmella              1549 Las Veg             29.69 JO S    2.1 
  4 Galloway, Jade               Team Focos               30.00 JO S    2.1 
  5 Herron, Jaylah               Quiet Fire               30.27 JO S    2.1 
  6 Garcia, Jasmine              Gazelles                 30.36         2.1 
  7 Washington, Richshia         1549 Las Veg             30.78         2.1 
  8 Frank, Jelise                1544 Flo-Jo              30.89         2.1 
Preliminaries
  9 Walley, Joelle               Valley United                              
 10 Solomon, Peyton              Rancho TC                                  
 11 Brooks, Nyah                 1544 Millenn                               
 12 Dumas, Aayzia                1549 Team Hu                               
 13 Savage, Skylar               1549 Ps Vega                               
 14 Anders, Brianna              1544 Mercury                               
 15 Pruitt, Desirae              Bay City Unleash                           
 16 Griffin, Samya               1544 Millenn                               
 17 Yancy, Bailey                1549 Unlv El                               
 18 Palacio, Tuwani              1549 Unlv El                               
 19 Favors, Aviana               1549 Las Veg                               
 20 Burke, Shannon               1549 Team Hu                               
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
              1:06.37  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Galloway, Jade               Team Focos             1:06.12qJO S              3 
  2 Bell, Quennique              High Desert Heat       1:07.28q                  2 
  3 Carter, Toni                 Los Angeles Jets       1:07.38q                  1 
  4 Remington, Cailey            Comets                 1:07.67q                  2 
  5 Herron, Jaylah               Quiet Fire             1:08.03q                  3 
  6 Bernard-Joseph, Breanna      Golden Elite           1:08.14q                  3 
  7 Bell, Kandie                 1549 Team Hu           1:09.24q                  1 
  8 Embry, Nakaylah              1544 Sd Chee           1:10.40q                  2 
  9 Alexander, London            Vast                   1:10.68                   1 
 10 Jones, Alexa                 1549 Las Veg           1:11.30                   2 
 11 Frank, Jelise                1544 Flo-Jo            1:14.31                   1 
 12 Roberson, Sierra             1544 Sd Chee           1:15.11                   3 
 13 Regino, Selena               1544 Mercury           1:15.40                   3 
 14 Williams, Aujayna            1544 Sd Chee           1:17.67                   1 
 15 Young, Latasha               1549 Las Veg           1:17.69                   3 
 16 MacKinnon, Emali             1544 Speed T           1:20.16                   2 
 17 Stevenson, Kiara             1544 Mercury           1:21.40                   1 
 18 Scott, Jazmine               1544 Mlk Bla           1:22.67                   1 
 19 Young, Lashawnti             1549 Las Veg           1:22.98                   1 
 20 Humes, Faith                 1549 Las Veg           1:28.16                   3 
 21 Nixon, Chloe                 1549 Ps Vega           1:34.08                   2 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
              1:06.37  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Galloway, Jade               Team Focos             1:05.26 JO S             
  2 Carter, Toni                 Los Angeles Jets       1:05.80 JO S             
  3 Bell, Quennique              High Desert Heat       1:05.95 JO S             
  4 Remington, Cailey            Comets                 1:06.97                  
  5 Bell, Kandie                 1549 Team Hu           1:07.55                  
  6 Herron, Jaylah               Quiet Fire             1:08.11                  
  7 Bernard-Joseph, Breanna      Golden Elite           1:08.82                  
  8 Embry, Nakaylah              1544 Sd Chee           1:12.28                  
Preliminaries
  9 Alexander, London            Vast                                            
 10 Jones, Alexa                 1549 Las Veg                                    
 11 Frank, Jelise                1544 Flo-Jo                                     
 12 Roberson, Sierra             1544 Sd Chee                                    
 13 Regino, Selena               1544 Mercury                                    
 14 Williams, Aujayna            1544 Sd Chee                                    
 15 Young, Latasha               1549 Las Veg                                    
 16 MacKinnon, Emali             1544 Speed T                                    
 17 Stevenson, Kiara             1544 Mercury                                    
 18 Scott, Jazmine               1544 Mlk Bla                                    
 19 Young, Lashawnti             1549 Las Veg                                    
 20 Humes, Faith                 1549 Las Veg                                    
 21 Nixon, Chloe                 1549 Ps Vega                                    
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:22.78  7/4/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade P               
     JO Meet: J 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
                2:43.85  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Janiah                High Desert Heat       2:34.62 JO S             
  2 Snow, Brooke                 1544 Sd Chee           2:37.53 JO S             
  3 Bell, Kandie                 1549 Team Hu           2:38.30 JO S             
  4 Vailes, Muriyah              1544 Flo-Jo            2:43.18 JO S             
  5 Bernard-Joseph, Breanna      Golden Elite           2:43.22 JO S             
  6 Alexander, London            Vast                   2:46.29                  
  7 Whitaker, Destiny            Rockets                2:52.31                  
  8 Regino, Selena               1544 Mercury           2:52.90                  
  9 Taylor, Heaven               Cougars                2:54.41                  
 10 Magnani, Cecilia             33 Unattached          2:56.05                  
 11 Zavala, Valerie              1533 San Fer           2:56.95                  
 12 Jackson, Dajahnae            Palmdale Bullets       2:57.68                  
 13 Wright, Jessica              1544 Speed T           2:58.34                  
 14 MacKinnon, Emali             1544 Speed T           2:58.80                  
 15 Young, Latasha               1549 Las Veg           2:59.22                  
 16 Jones, Alexa                 1549 Las Veg           3:00.30                  
 17 Young, Lashawnti             1549 Las Veg           3:02.46                  
 18 Whiting, Niyyah              1544 Mercury           3:03.91                  
 19 Small, Alysa                 1544 Sd Chee           3:04.14                  
 20 Scott, Jazmine               1544 Mlk Bla           3:16.62                  
 21 Gourrier, Alexis             1549 Unlv El           3:20.38                  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
     JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
                5:26.26  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Snow, Brooke                 1544 Sd Chee           5:28.55                  
  2 Gourrier, Alexis             1549 Unlv El           5:31.82                  
  3 Zavala, Valerie              1533 San Fer           5:46.61                  
  4 Magnani, Cecilia             33 Unattached          5:52.38                  
  5 Hulme, Casey                 1533 Equaliz           5:56.61                  
  6 Taylor, Heaven               Cougars                6:06.05                  
  7 Owen, Mollie                 Wildcats               6:08.09                  
  8 Whitley, Diamond             1544 Usa Roc           6:15.70                  
  9 Small, Alysa                 1544 Sd Chee           6:23.41                  
 10 Whiting, Niyyah              1544 Mercury           6:45.37                  
 11 Tedrow, Therese              1544 Ncstall           6:55.81                  
 
Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
     JO Meet: J 7:30.8h  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
               10:07.78  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Magdalena, Trinity     1544 Flo-Jo            8:09.03 JO S             
  2 Scott, Kaya            1544 N Step           10:33.26                  
  3 Facer, Kirra           Time Machine          12:11.04                  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
     JO Meet: J 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
              1:00.33  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1533 California Rising Stars T  'A'                   57.12qJO S              2 
  2 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       57.33qJO S              2 
  3 1533 California Comets  'A'                           57.41qJO S              1 
  4 1533 Sgv High Performance  'A'                        58.09qJO S              2 
  5 1533 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         58.14qJO S              1 
  6 1544 Millennium Express  'A'                          58.40qJO S              1 
  7 1533 Valley United TC  'A'                            58.52qJO S              1 
  8 1533 California Comets  'B'                         1:00.33qJO S              2 
  9 1533 Bay City Unleashed Youth  'A'                  1:00.37                   2 
 10 1549 Team Hurricane  'A'                            1:00.53                   1 
 11 1533 Rancho TC  'A'                                 1:00.82                   1 
 12 1549 Las Vegas Heat Youth TC  'A'                   1:02.23                   2 
 13 1549 Ps Vegas Flyers  'A'                           1:02.66                   1 
 14 1549 Unlv Elite Youth Track Fi  'A'                 1:11.57                   2 
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
     JO Meet: J 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
              1:00.33  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 1533 California Comets  'A'                           56.66 JO S             
  2 1533 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         56.93 JO S             
  3 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       57.08 JO S             
  4 1533 Sgv High Performance  'A'                        57.24 JO S             
  5 1533 California Rising Stars T  'A'                   57.32 JO S             
  6 1544 Millennium Express  'A'                          57.54 JO S             
  7 1533 Valley United TC  'A'                            58.07 JO S             
  8 1533 California Comets  'B'                           59.89 JO S             
Preliminaries
  9 1533 Bay City Unleashed Youth  'A'                                           
 10 1549 Team Hurricane  'A'                                                     
 11 1533 Rancho TC  'A'                                                          
 12 1549 Las Vegas Heat Youth TC  'A'                                            
 13 1549 Ps Vegas Flyers  'A'                                                    
 14 1549 Unlv Elite Youth Track Fi  'A'                                          
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
     JO Meet: J 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
                4:55.05  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                     4:47.21 JO S              2 
  2 1533 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                       4:50.65 JO S              2 
  3 1544 Sd Cheetahs  'A'                               4:51.43 JO S              2 
  4 1533 California Comets  'A'                         4:54.61 JO S              2 
  5 1533 Valley United TC  'A'                          5:03.04                   2 
  6 1544 Mercury San Diego Track F  'A'                 5:07.58                   1 
  7 1533 California Comets  'B'                         5:12.30                   1 
  8 1533 Bay City Unleashed Youth  'A'                  5:13.62                   1 
  9 1533 Sgv High Performance  'A'                      5:24.00                   2 
 10 1533 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                      5:36.73                   2 
 
Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.45m  7/24/2009   Carlie Queen, Unattach/Missouri Valley      
     JO Meet: J 1.42m  7/24/1997   Dorothy Holt, Hinesville, GZA               
                1.15m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Foster, Judah                Running Roses            1.27m JO S     4-02.00 
  2 Williams, Kalyah             Long Beach Sprin         1.22m JO S     4-00.00 
  3 Daley, Kylynn                Comets                  J1.22m JO S     4-00.00 
  4 Hope, Sophia                 Club West                1.17m JO S     3-10.00 
  5 Sanford, Jenesis             Running Roses            1.12m          3-08.00 
  6 Maher, Charlotte             44 Unattached            1.07m          3-06.00 
  7 MacKinnon, Emali             1544 Speed T             1.02m          3-04.00 
  8 Garlington, Arena            Long Beach Sprin         0.92m          3-00.25 
  9 Belletti, Amber              Club West               J0.92m          3-00.25 
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.66m  7/28/2007   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
     JO Meet: J 4.66m  7/28/2007   Tiani Reeves, Gothenburg T C                
                3.89m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Galloway, Jade               Team Focos               4.06m JO S    NWI  13-04.00 
  2 Vailes, Muriyah              1544 Flo-Jo              3.92m JO S    NWI  12-10.50 
  3 Hicks, Jada                  Cal Rising Stars        J3.92m JO S    NWI  12-10.50 
  4 Davis, Charisma              1544 Ncstall             3.83m         NWI  12-06.75 
  5 Solomon, Giavanna            Comets                   3.75m         NWI  12-03.75 
  6 Dixon, Kyara                 Los Angeles Jets         3.57m         NWI  11-08.50 
  7 MacIas, Francesca            Tachyon                  3.54m         NWI  11-07.50 
  8 Hupalo, Ekaterina            Valley United            3.40m         NWI  11-02.00 
  9 Ohl, Harmony                 1544 North C             3.36m         NWI  11-00.25 
 10 Thompson, Dejanae            1544 Team Sa             3.33m         NWI  10-11.25 
 11 Garlington, Arena            Long Beach Sprin         3.27m         NWI  10-08.75 
 12 McCovery, Jasmyne            1549 Las Veg             3.19m         NWI  10-05.75 
 13 Washington, Amari            1549 Las Veg             3.18m         NWI  10-05.25 
 14 Jones, Iyanna                1544 Mercury             3.03m         NWI   9-11.25 
 14 Calloway, Trinity            1544 North C             3.03m         NWI   9-11.25 
 16 Williams, Denise             1549 Las Veg             2.73m         NWI   8-11.50 
 17 Wilson, Makayla              1549 Las Veg             2.43m         NWI   7-11.75 
 -- Rainey, Trinity              1549 Las Veg              FOUL                       
 -- McBride, Deyonna             44 Unattached             FOUL                       
 -- Washington, Mekiyah          1549 Las Veg              FOUL                       
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
                 7.41m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Belletti, Amber              Club West                7.62m JO S    25-00.00 
  2 Waters, Sarah                Valley United            7.36m         24-01.75 
  3 Mora, Paloma                 Comets                   6.25m         20-06.25 
  4 Kayumba, Nyikiia             1549 Las Veg             6.13m         20-01.50 
  5 Kpekpe, Bsarah               Bay City Unleash         6.12m         20-01.00 
  6 Clay, Amaya                  Valley United            6.11m         20-00.50 
  7 Yancy, Bailey                1549 Unlv El             6.01m         19-08.75 
  8 Bolden, Destini              1549 Las Veg             5.79m         19-00.00 
  9 Fernando, Bianca             Comets                   5.34m         17-06.25 
 10 Ezana, Melat                 1544 Flo-Jo              5.19m         17-00.50 
 11 Maher, Charlotte             44 Unattached            4.80m         15-09.00 
 12 McCovery, Jasmyne            1549 Las Veg             4.57m         15-00.00 
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
                20.87m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Henry, Kamil                 Speed City              22.31m JO S       73-02 
  2 Fufa, Kumale                 Rockets                 21.56m JO S       70-09 
  3 Maher, Charlotte             44 Unattached           21.38m JO S       70-02 
  4 Carter, Toi                  Los Angeles Jets        20.51m            67-03 
  5 Bolden, Destini              1549 Las Veg            19.05m            62-06 
  6 Small, Alysa                 1544 Sd Chee            17.78m            58-04 
  7 MacIas, Francesca            Tachyon                 16.39m            53-09 
  8 Calloway, Trinity            1544 North C            16.31m            53-06 
  9 Whitley, Diamond             1544 Usa Roc            15.75m            51-08 
 10 Ezana, Melat                 1544 Flo-Jo             14.76m            48-05 
 11 Belletti, Amber              Club West               13.68m            44-10 
 12 Kayumba, Nyikiia             1549 Las Veg            12.40m            40-08 
 13 Kopatsis, Alexandra          Comets                  10.62m            34-10 
 14 Charles, Lashell             1544 N Step             10.00m            32-10 
 15 Jackson, Yamara              1549 Las Veg             6.43m            21-01 
 
Event 112  Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              
     JO Meet: J  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              
                  833  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hicks, Jada                  Cal Rising Stars       1172.00 JO S             
  2 Williams, Kalyah             Long Beach Sprin       1137.00 JO S             
  3 Foster, Judah                Running Roses           934.00 JO S             
  4 Martin, Saundria             Imani S                 842.00 JO S             
  5 Small-James, Amya            Cal Rising Stars        774.00                  
  6 Sanford, Jenesis             Running Roses           652.00                  
  7 Garlington, Arena            Long Beach Sprin        382.00                  
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kalyah             Long Beach Sprin         7.87m   25-10.00    391
  2 Hicks, Jada                  Cal Rising Stars         7.08m   23-02.75    340
  3 Martin, Saundria             Imani S                  5.89m   19-04.00    264
  4 Foster, Judah                Running Roses            5.17m   16-11.50    219
  5 Sanford, Jenesis             Running Roses            4.98m   16-04.25    207
  6 Garlington, Arena            Long Beach Sprin         4.93m   16-02.25    204
  7 Small-James, Amya            Cal Rising Stars         4.55m   14-11.25    180
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Small-James, Amya            Cal Rising Stars         1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2 Williams, Kalyah             Long Beach Sprin         1.20m    3-11.25    312
  2 Hicks, Jada                  Cal Rising Stars         1.20m    3-11.25    312
  2 Foster, Judah                Running Roses            1.20m    3-11.25    312
  5 Sanford, Jenesis             Running Roses            1.10m    3-07.25    222
  6 Martin, Saundria             Imani S                  1.00m    3-03.25    141
 -- Garlington, Arena            Long Beach Sprin            NH            
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Jada                  Cal Rising Stars         29.46   NWI    520
  2 Martin, Saundria             Imani S                  30.66   NWI    437
  3 Williams, Kalyah             Long Beach Sprin         30.71   NWI    434
  4 Foster, Judah                Running Roses            31.17   NWI    403
  5 Small-James, Amya            Cal Rising Stars         34.09   NWI    235
  6 Sanford, Jenesis             Running Roses            34.33   NWI    223
  7 Garlington, Arena            Long Beach Sprin         35.29   NWI    178
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
                13.83  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Re-Al              Gazelles                 13.33qJO S    NWI  2 
  2 Howden, Jordan               1544 Mercury             13.36qJO S    NWI  3 
  3 McDonald, Tyson              Speed City               13.92q        NWI  1 
  4 Bowen, Billy                 Gazelles                 13.96q        NWI  1 
  5 Martin, Shamar               1544 Mercury             14.07q        NWI  1 
  6 Dace, Russell                High Desert Heat         14.08q        NWI  3 
  7 Lee, Jordan                  Los Angeles Jets         14.19q        NWI  3 
  8 Ridley, Trevon               33 Unattached            14.20q        NWI  1 
  9 Young, Elisha                1549 Southwe             14.22         NWI  2 
 10 Gray, Rylan                  Hub City Rockets         14.27         NWI  3 
 11 Horsford, Benjamin           1549 Ps Vega             14.45         NWI  2 
 12 Paisley, Cullin              1544 Sd Chee             14.47         NWI  2 
 13 Sears, Braiden               1549 Southwe             14.75         NWI  3 
 14 Milner, Maxwell              1544 North C             14.86         NWI  2 
 15 Blue-Smith, Issac            1544 Ncstall             14.94         NWI  3 
 16 Hall, Dominique              1544 Ncstall             14.98         NWI  2 
 17 Wright, Marcus               1549 Southwe             15.07         NWI  1 
 18 Frezzell, Teyarre            1549 Las Veg             15.16         NWI  1 
 19 Sugebo, Kibru                1544 Sd Chee             15.24         NWI  3 
 20 Hall, Trevon                 1549 Las Veg             15.64         NWI  3 
 21 Foster, Davon                1549 Las Veg             16.24         NWI  2 
 22 Hall, Keyshawn               1549 Las Veg             16.44         NWI  1 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
                13.83  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Howden, Jordan               1544 Mercury             13.17 JO S    0.1 
  2 Mitchell, Re-Al              Gazelles                 13.29 JO S    0.1 
  3 McDonald, Tyson              Speed City               13.70 JO S    0.1 
  4 Dace, Russell                High Desert Heat         13.82 JO S    0.1 
  5 Martin, Shamar               1544 Mercury             13.83 JO S    0.1 
  6 Bowen, Billy                 Gazelles                 13.86         0.1 
  7 Ridley, Trevon               33 Unattached            14.05         0.1 
  8 Lee, Jordan                  Los Angeles Jets         14.32         0.1 
Preliminaries
  9 Young, Elisha                1549 Southwe                               
 10 Gray, Rylan                  Hub City Rockets                           
 11 Horsford, Benjamin           1549 Ps Vega                               
 12 Paisley, Cullin              1544 Sd Chee                               
 13 Sears, Braiden               1549 Southwe                               
 14 Milner, Maxwell              1544 North C                               
 15 Blue-Smith, Issac            1544 Ncstall                               
 16 Hall, Dominique              1544 Ncstall                               
 17 Wright, Marcus               1549 Southwe                               
 18 Frezzell, Teyarre            1549 Las Veg                               
 19 Sugebo, Kibru                1544 Sd Chee                               
 20 Hall, Trevon                 1549 Las Veg                               
 21 Foster, Davon                1549 Las Veg                               
 22 Hall, Keyshawn               1549 Las Veg                               
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
                28.29  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Howden, Jordan               1544 Mercury             27.03qJO S    NWI  3 
  2 Mitchell, Re-Al              Gazelles                 27.29qJO S    NWI  2 
  3 Pledger, James               Comets                   28.36q        NWI  2 
  4 Simpson, Jamar               Rockets                  28.49q        NWI  1 
  5 Bowen, Billy                 Gazelles                 28.71q        NWI  1 
  6 Taylor-Cortez, Dallas        Cougars                  29.18q        NWI  3 
  7 Martin, Shamar               1544 Mercury             29.36q        NWI  2 
  8 Lee, Jordan                  Los Angeles Jets         29.49q        NWI  2 
  9 Gray, Rylan                  Hub City Rockets         30.14         NWI  1 
 10 Smith, Isaiah                Bay City Unleash         30.42         NWI  3 
 11 Milner, Maxwell              1544 North C             30.62         NWI  3 
 12 McGee, Devin                 1549 Las Veg             30.80         NWI  3 
 13 Horsford, Benjamin           1549 Ps Vega             30.94         NWI  1 
 14 Paisley, Cullin              1544 Sd Chee             31.09         NWI  3 
 14 Washington, Donovan          1549 Team Hu             31.09         NWI  2 
 16 Sermons, Antwaine            1544 Mercury             31.26         NWI  1 
 17 Granillo, Anthony            1544 North C             31.29         NWI  2 
 18 Luck, Connor                 1544 Ncstall             32.24         NWI  1 
 19 Frezzell, Teyarre            1549 Las Veg             32.26         NWI  2 
 20 Nolan, Tyrell                1549 Las Veg             32.42         NWI  1 
 21 Thomas, Kazontae             1549 Team Hu             32.49         NWI  1 
 22 Hall, Dominique              1544 Ncstall             32.54         NWI  3 
 23 Foster, Davon                1549 Las Veg             33.87         NWI  3 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
                28.29  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Re-Al              Gazelles                 26.84 JO S    2.9 
  2 Howden, Jordan               1544 Mercury             27.07 JO S    2.9 
  3 Simpson, Jamar               Rockets                  28.14 JO S    2.9 
  4 Pledger, James               Comets                   28.71         2.9 
  5 Bowen, Billy                 Gazelles                 28.81         2.9 
  6 Taylor-Cortez, Dallas        Cougars                  28.86         2.9 
  7 Martin, Shamar               1544 Mercury             29.63         2.9 
  8 Lee, Jordan                  Los Angeles Jets         30.33         2.9 
Preliminaries
  9 Gray, Rylan                  Hub City Rockets                           
 10 Smith, Isaiah                Bay City Unleash                           
 11 Milner, Maxwell              1544 North C                               
 12 McGee, Devin                 1549 Las Veg                               
 13 Horsford, Benjamin           1549 Ps Vega                               
 14 Paisley, Cullin              1544 Sd Chee                               
 14 Washington, Donovan          1549 Team Hu                               
 16 Sermons, Antwaine            1544 Mercury                               
 17 Granillo, Anthony            1544 North C                               
 18 Luck, Connor                 1544 Ncstall                               
 19 Frezzell, Teyarre            1549 Las Veg                               
 20 Nolan, Tyrell                1549 Las Veg                               
 21 Thomas, Kazontae             1549 Team Hu                               
 22 Hall, Dominique              1544 Ncstall                               
 23 Foster, Davon                1549 Las Veg                               
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
              1:06.92  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Howden, Jordan               1544 Mercury           1:01.81qJO S              3 
  2 Ross, Ryan                   Valley United          1:03.56qJO S              2 
  3 Woodbey, Jaiden              Speed City             1:03.64qJO S              1 
  4 Bishop, Ezekial              Comets                 1:04.66qJO S              1 
  5 Taylor-Cortez, Dallas        Cougars                1:05.43qJO S              3 
  6 Simpson, Jamar               Rockets                1:06.89qJO S              2 
  7 Watts, Brian                 Los Angeles Jets       1:07.24q                  1 
  8 Pye, Arnell                  33 Unattached          1:07.93q                  3 
  9 Tyler, Mikael                1544 Mlk Bla           1:10.93                   1 
 10 Buchanan, Ryan               1549 Las Veg           1:10.98                   3 
 11 Medina, Sergio               1544 Mercury           1:11.23                   2 
 12 Sugebo, Kibru                1544 Sd Chee           1:11.29                   2 
 13 Luck, Connor                 1544 Ncstall           1:11.62                   3 
 14 Clark, Richard               1549 Team Hu           1:12.76                   2 
 15 Sermons, Adrine              1544 Mercury           1:12.81                   3 
 16 Banks, Kevin                 1544 Mercury           1:13.62                   1 
 17 Allen, Cameron               1549 Las Veg           1:15.62                   2 
 18 Hofrichter, Lucas            1544 Ncstall           1:16.17                   1 
 19 Cone, Javier                 1549 Team Hu           1:16.61                   3 
 20 Powe, Jemoni                 1549 Team Hu           1:19.26                   1 
 21 Walker, Kolbee               1549 Ps Vega           1:20.61                   1 
 22 Nolan, Tyrell                1549 Las Veg           1:20.82                   2 
 23 Monroe, Derrick              1549 Las Veg           1:23.66                   3 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
              1:06.92  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Howden, Jordan               1544 Mercury           1:00.57 JO S             
  2 Ross, Ryan                   Valley United          1:01.16 JO S             
  3 Simpson, Jamar               Rockets                1:02.42 JO S             
  4 Woodbey, Jaiden              Speed City             1:03.70 JO S             
  5 Bishop, Ezekial              Comets                 1:04.74 JO S             
  6 Pye, Arnell                  33 Unattached          1:05.55 JO S             
  7 Taylor-Cortez, Dallas        Cougars                1:05.61 JO S             
  8 Watts, Brian                 Los Angeles Jets       1:08.42                  
Preliminaries
  9 Tyler, Mikael                1544 Mlk Bla                                    
 10 Buchanan, Ryan               1549 Las Veg                                    
 11 Medina, Sergio               1544 Mercury                                    
 12 Sugebo, Kibru                1544 Sd Chee                                    
 13 Luck, Connor                 1544 Ncstall                                    
 14 Clark, Richard               1549 Team Hu                                    
 15 Sermons, Adrine              1544 Mercury                                    
 16 Banks, Kevin                 1544 Mercury                                    
 17 Allen, Cameron               1549 Las Veg                                    
 18 Hofrichter, Lucas            1544 Ncstall                                    
 19 Cone, Javier                 1549 Team Hu                                    
 20 Powe, Jemoni                 1549 Team Hu                                    
 21 Walker, Kolbee               1549 Ps Vega                                    
 22 Nolan, Tyrell                1549 Las Veg                                    
 23 Monroe, Derrick              1549 Las Veg                                    
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
                2:35.41  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bishop, Ezekial              Comets                 2:24.16 JO S             
  2 Bryant, Gary                 Next Level Athle       2:25.63 JO S             
  3 Sterkel, Timothy             Comets                 2:27.34 JO S             
  4 Potts, Joshua                Speed City             2:28.62 JO S             
  5 Kirwan, Cj                   1544 Sd Chee           2:33.38 JO S             
  6 Smith, Damian                1549 Las Veg           2:34.50 JO S             
  7 Roth, Thomas                 1544 Sd Chee           2:37.82                  
  8 Tatum, Dominic               Los Angeles Jets       2:42.17                  
  9 Medina, Sergio               1544 Mercury           2:42.67                  
 10 Sermons, Adrine              1544 Mercury           2:46.48                  
 11 Thompson, Sirron             1549 Las Veg           2:47.88                  
 12 Eaton, Cody                  1544 North C           2:48.80                  
 13 Allen, Cameron               1549 Las Veg           2:49.69                  
 14 Klopf, Jeffrey               1544 Sd Chee           2:50.33                  
 15 Banks, Kevin                 1544 Mercury           2:50.48                  
 16 Smith, Isaiah                Bay City Unleash       2:50.79                  
 17 Castillo, Joseph             1544 Imperia           2:54.49                  
 18 Schneider, Tavares           1549 Las Veg           3:09.47                  
 19 Brown, Jamari                1549 Las Veg           3:17.16                  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
                5:14.44  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sterkel, Timothy             Comets                 5:01.00 JO S             
  2 Bryant, Gary                 Next Level Athle       5:10.05 JO S             
  3 Smith, Damian                1549 Las Veg           5:10.79 JO S             
  4 Kirwan, Cj                   1544 Sd Chee           5:15.48                  
  5 Roth, Thomas                 1544 Sd Chee           5:15.49                  
  6 Tatum, Dominic               Los Angeles Jets       5:28.03                  
  7 Morales, Dominic             1544 Usa Roc           5:31.93                  
  8 Guillory, Jahking            Next Level Athle       5:33.04                  
  9 Deshields, Adam              High Desert Heat       5:33.32                  
 10 Ornelas, Raymon              Corona Panthers        5:40.30                  
 11 Woodcock, Isaac              Cougars                5:41.41                  
 12 Klopf, Jeffrey               1544 Sd Chee           5:41.91                  
 13 Thong, Ryan                  1533 Equaliz           5:42.53                  
 14 Sermons, Adrine              1544 Mercury           5:42.88                  
 15 Montesano, Jack              1544 Sd Chee           5:51.71                  
 16 Coleman, Willie              1544 Sd Chee           5:56.62                  
 17 Paman, Kieko                 1544 Sd Soca           5:57.99                  
 18 Beckerle, John               1549 Las Veg           6:27.25                  
 19 Brown, Jamari                1549 Las Veg           6:38.36                  
 
Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
     JO Meet: J 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
               12:22.81  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Thong, Ryan            1533 Equaliz           8:03.87 JO S             
  2 Paez, Andrew           Blaze                 10:59.25 JO S             
  3 Cotton, Maxwell        1544 Sd Chee          10:59.43 JO S             
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
                57.00  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1533 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         54.94qJO S              2 
  2 1533 Speed City TC  'A'                               54.98qJO S              2 
  3 1533 Hub City Rockets  'A'                            55.71qJO S              1 
  4 1533 California Comets  'A'                           56.02qJO S              2 
  5 1533 West Coast Gazelles TC  'A'                      56.70qJO S              2 
  6 1533 High Desert Heat TC  'A'                         56.85qJO S              1 
  7 1533 California Comets  'B'                           57.92q                  1 
  8 1549 Southwest Stallions  'A'                         58.01q                  2 
  9 1549 Team Hurricane  'A'                              58.61                   1 
 10 1533 Imani Speedcity Cpt  'A'                         58.74                   1 
 11 1549 Las Vegas Heat Youth TC  'A'                   1:01.71                   2 
 12 1549 Ps Vegas Flyers  'A'                           1:07.06                   1 
 -- 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                          DQ                   2  zone violation
 -- 1533 Valley United TC  'A'                               DQ                   1  1st runner out of la
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
                57.00  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 1533 Speed City TC  'A'                               53.80 JO S             
  2 1533 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         54.24 JO S             
  3 1533 California Comets  'A'                           55.25 JO S             
  4 1533 West Coast Gazelles TC  'A'                      55.45 JO S             
  5 1533 High Desert Heat TC  'A'                         55.66 JO S             
  6 1533 California Comets  'B'                           58.26                  
  7 1533 Hub City Rockets  'A'                          1:00.37                  
Preliminaries
  8 1549 Southwest Stallions  'A'                                                
  9 1549 Team Hurricane  'A'                                                     
 10 1533 Imani Speedcity Cpt  'A'                                                
 11 1549 Las Vegas Heat Youth TC  'A'                                            
 12 1549 Ps Vegas Flyers  'A'                                                    
 -- 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                                              
 -- 1533 Valley United TC  'A'                                                   
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
     JO Meet: J 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
                4:41.86  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 1533 Speed City TC  'A'                             4:21.22 JO S              2 
  2 1533 Speed City TC  'B'                             4:23.74 JO S              2 
  3 1533 Valley United TC  'A'                          4:29.73 JO S              2 
  4 1533 California Comets  'A'                         4:32.80 JO S              2 
  5 1533 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                       4:34.98 JO S              2 
  6 1544 Mercury San Diego Track F  'A'                 4:40.22 JO S              1 
  7 1549 Team Hurricane  'A'                            4:51.68                   1 
  8 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                     4:54.17                   1 
  9 1533 Imani Speedcity Cpt  'A'                       4:58.88                   1 
 10 1533 California Comets  'B'                         4:59.20                   2 
 -- 1533 Next Level Athletics  'A'                           DQ                   2  1st leg ran out of l
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.55m  1977        David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 1.55m  1977        David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA                 
                1.25m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lee, Sean                    Usa High Jump            1.54m JO S     5-00.50 
  2 Muench, Jack                 Wildcats                 1.27m JO S     4-02.00 
  3 Levesque, Grant              Comets                  J1.27m JO S     4-02.00 
  4 Daniels, Patrick             33 Unattached            1.22m          4-00.00 
  4 Jones, Cameron               Valley United            1.22m          4-00.00 
  6 Garrett, Cristian            1544 Ncstall             1.07m          3-06.00 
  6 Gritton, Raymond             Running Roses            1.07m          3-06.00 
  8 Hofrichter, Lucas            1544 Ncstall            J1.07m          3-06.00 
  9 Perkins, Jonathan            Cal Rising Stars         0.97m          3-02.25 
 10 Brumfield, Torry             Running Roses           J0.97m          3-02.25 
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
                4.26m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Ridley, Trevon               33 Unattached            4.77m JO S    NWI  15-07.75 
  2 Corrin, Mikey                Vast                     4.65m JO S    NWI  15-03.25 
  3 Lewis, Jalin                 Valley United            4.46m JO S    NWI  14-07.75 
  4 Muench, Jack                 Wildcats                 4.21m         NWI  13-09.75 
  5 Galloway, Chaz               1544 Sd Chee             4.14m         NWI  13-07.00 
  6 Horsford, Benjamin           1549 Ps Vega             4.11m         NWI  13-06.00 
  7 Klopf, Jeffrey               1544 Sd Chee             4.07m         NWI  13-04.25 
  8 Luck, Connor                 1544 Ncstall             3.95m         NWI  12-11.50 
  9 White, Laron                 High Desert Heat         3.93m         NWI  12-10.75 
 10 Blue-Smith, Issac            1544 Ncstall             3.80m         NWI  12-05.75 
 11 Young, Elisha                1549 Southwe             3.79m         NWI  12-05.25 
 12 Nolan, Tyrell                1549 Las Veg             3.76m         NWI  12-04.00 
 13 Milner, Maxwell              1544 North C             3.70m         NWI  12-01.75 
 14 McKie, Jajuan                Cougars                  3.68m         NWI  12-01.00 
 15 Wells, Chase                 Comets                   3.62m         NWI  11-10.50 
 16 Hofrichter, Lucas            1544 Ncstall             3.58m         NWI  11-09.00 
 17 Sears, Braiden               1549 Southwe             3.57m         NWI  11-08.50 
 18 Holmes, Elijah               Comets                   3.56m         NWI  11-08.25 
 19 Sweeting, Cedric             1549 Las Veg             3.42m         NWI  11-02.75 
 20 Singleton, Kautrian          1549 Las Veg             3.36m         NWI  11-00.25 
 21 Ramirez, Dimitri             1549 Ps Vega             3.26m         NWI  10-08.50 
 22 Herrera, Derrick             1544 Team Sa             3.20m         NWI  10-06.00 
 23 Zvulun, Joshua               1549 Las Veg             2.64m         NWI   8-08.00 
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
     JO Meet: J 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
                 8.51m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kayumba, Mathue              1549 Las Veg             7.83m         25-08.25 
  2 Ware, Davion                 1549 Unlv El             7.53m         24-08.50 
  3 Bombata, Nazar               Valley United            7.48m         24-06.50 
  4 Baranauskas, Maleek          1544 North C             7.40m         24-03.50 
  5 Shannon, Eddie               Rockets                  7.17m         23-06.25 
  6 Gibson, Nicholas             Gazelles                 7.12m         23-04.50 
  7 Crawford, Daisean            1544 Sd Chee             6.85m         22-05.75 
  8 Gledhill, Millan             1549 Ps Vega             6.61m         21-08.25 
  9 Johnson, Jabari              Running Roses            6.56m         21-06.25 
 10 White, Corey                 Los Angeles Jets         6.52m         21-04.75 
 11 Beatty, Dino                 Valley United            6.50m         21-04.00 
 12 Ober, John                   33 Unattached            6.27m         20-07.00 
 13 Singleton, Kautrian          1549 Las Veg             6.02m         19-09.00 
 14 McKenzie, Xavier             1549 Ps Vega             5.10m         16-08.75 
 15 Jones, Noah                  1549 Unlv El             4.98m         16-04.25 
 16 Stanley, Renty               Quicksilver              2.29m          7-06.25 
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 41.16m  6/10/2007   Armand Shyne, Fairoaks, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 40.47m  7/26/2008   Otis Statum, 38 3M Track Clu               
                28.65m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Everett, Rayquan             Rockets                 29.03m JO S       95-03 
  2 Crawford, Daisean            1544 Sd Chee            27.85m            91-04 
  3 Rickett, Davaughn            Long Beach Sprin        27.28m            89-06 
  4 Johnson, Jabari              Running Roses           26.45m            86-09 
  5 Ware, Davion                 1549 Unlv El            25.79m            84-07 
  6 Delvalle, Michael            Gazelles                22.64m            74-03 
  7 Boamah, Joshua               1544 Millenn            22.34m            73-03 
  8 Kirwan, Cj                   1544 Sd Chee            21.98m            72-01 
  9 Eaton, Cody                  1544 North C            20.57m            67-06 
 10 Allen, Max                   1549 Las Veg            20.35m            66-09 
 11 Linehan, Malcolm             Rangers                 20.17m            66-02 
 12 Jones, Noah                  1549 Unlv El            19.57m            64-02 
 13 Muhammad, Amir               1544 N Step             18.88m            61-11 
 14 Gritton, Raymond             Running Roses           18.51m            60-09 
 15 Ober, John                   33 Unattached           18.44m            60-06 
 16 Gledhill, Millan             1549 Ps Vega            18.12m            59-05 
 17 Beckerle, John               1549 Las Veg            17.80m            58-05 
 18 Gibson, Nicholas             Gazelles                17.40m            57-01 
 19 Kayumba, Mathue              1549 Las Veg            15.50m            50-10 
 20 Wagner, Jackson              Running Roses           13.80m            45-03 
 21 Granillo, Anthony            1544 North C            13.32m            43-08 
 22 McKenzie, Xavier             1549 Ps Vega            12.37m            40-07 
 23 Gadalla, Cameron             1544 Millenn            10.90m            35-09 
 
Event 162  Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  1032  7/24/2002   Rashad Rainey-Cox, Moreno Valley, CA        
     JO Meet: J  1032  7/24/2002   Rashad Rainey-Cox, Moreno Valley, CA        
                  623  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Woodbey, Jaiden              Speed City              942.00 JO S             
  2 Levesque, Grant              Comets                  692.00 JO S             
  3 Johnson, Jabari              Running Roses           628.00 JO S             
  4 Oliver, Deacko               Imani S                 415.00                  
  5 Pryor, Iam                   Imani S                 414.00                  
  6 Perkins, Jonathan            Cal Rising Stars        368.00                  
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Woodbey, Jaiden              Speed City               9.18m   30-01.50    437
  2 Johnson, Jabari              Running Roses            7.87m   25-10.00    359
  3 Levesque, Grant              Comets                   7.13m   23-04.75    315
  4 Perkins, Jonathan            Cal Rising Stars         6.62m   21-08.75    285
  5 Pryor, Iam                   Imani S                  6.20m   20-04.25    260
  6 Oliver, Deacko               Imani S                  4.67m   15-04.00    172
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Woodbey, Jaiden              Speed City               1.25m    4-01.25    218
  2 Johnson, Jabari              Running Roses            1.15m    3-09.25    159
  3 Pryor, Iam                   Imani S                  1.10m    3-07.25    131
  3 Levesque, Grant              Comets                   1.10m    3-07.25    131
  5 Oliver, Deacko               Imani S                  1.05m    3-05.25    105
  6 Perkins, Jonathan            Cal Rising Stars         1.00m    3-03.25     81
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woodbey, Jaiden              Speed City             1:04.00     287
  2 Levesque, Grant              Comets                 1:05.46     246
  3 Oliver, Deacko               Imani S                1:09.97     138
  4 Johnson, Jabari              Running Roses          1:11.37     110
  5 Pryor, Iam                   Imani S                1:17.52      23
  6 Perkins, Jonathan            Cal Rising Stars       1:20.80       2
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
                13.21  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armstrong, Charleea          1549 Las Veg             12.84qJO S    NWI  1 
  2 Williams, Lauren             Quiet Fire               13.21qJO S    NWI  3 
  3 Pooler, Tatyana              Gazelles                 13.23q        NWI  2 
  4 Perkins, Maya                Cyclones                 13.27q        NWI  2 
  5 Perkins, Phalisha            Cyclones                 13.38q        NWI  1 
  6 Phillips, Jaiden             1544 Flo-Jo              13.59q        NWI  2 
  7 Barnes, Celera               Comets                   13.60q        NWI  1 
  8 Newkirk, Gkhara              1544 Flo-Jo              13.62q        NWI  1 
  9 Frazier, Tierra              Cyclones                 13.68         NWI  3 
 10 Boyd, Pariss                 1544 N Step              13.77         NWI  1 
 11 Parrish, Tia                 Golden Elite             13.84         NWI  3 
 12 Hendrix, Breann              Gazelles                 13.86         NWI  3 
 13 Williams, Imani              1544 North C             13.87         NWI  1 
 14 Rahman, Amirah               1549 Southwe             14.09         NWI  2 
 15 Thomas, Scotteanna           1549 Team Hu             14.10         NWI  3 
 16 Harden, Marisha              1549 Team Hu             14.11         NWI  2 
 17 Medrano, Alexis              1544 Sd Chee             14.22         NWI  3 
 18 Wright, Dechannel            1544 Mercury             14.27         NWI  2 
 19 McCathy, Skylre              1549 Unlv El             14.29         NWI  2 
 20 Jackson, Naja                1549 Unlv El             14.49         NWI  1 
 21 Warren, Marissa              1549 Southwe             14.97         NWI  1 
 22 Moon, Araianna               1549 Ps Vega             15.12         NWI  2 
 23 White, Zion                  1544 N Step              15.17         NWI  3 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
                13.21  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Armstrong, Charleea          1549 Las Veg             12.54 JO S   -1.0 
  2 Pooler, Tatyana              Gazelles                 12.67 JO S   -1.0 
  3 Williams, Lauren             Quiet Fire               12.99 JO S   -1.0 
  4 Perkins, Maya                Cyclones                 13.00 JO S   -1.0 
  5 Barnes, Celera               Comets                   13.19 JO S   -1.0 
  6 Phillips, Jaiden             1544 Flo-Jo              13.27        -1.0 
  7 Perkins, Phalisha            Cyclones                 13.28        -1.0 
  8 Newkirk, Gkhara              1544 Flo-Jo              13.33        -1.0 
Preliminaries
  9 Frazier, Tierra              Cyclones                                   
 10 Boyd, Pariss                 1544 N Step                                
 11 Parrish, Tia                 Golden Elite                               
 12 Hendrix, Breann              Gazelles                                   
 13 Williams, Imani              1544 North C                               
 14 Rahman, Amirah               1549 Southwe                               
 15 Thomas, Scotteanna           1549 Team Hu                               
 16 Harden, Marisha              1549 Team Hu                               
 17 Medrano, Alexis              1544 Sd Chee                               
 18 Wright, Dechannel            1544 Mercury                               
 19 McCathy, Skylre              1549 Unlv El                               
 20 Jackson, Naja                1549 Unlv El                               
 21 Warren, Marissa              1549 Southwe                               
 22 Moon, Araianna               1549 Ps Vega                               
 23 White, Zion                  1544 N Step                                
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
                27.04  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Pooler, Tatyana              Gazelles                 26.06qJO S    NWI  1 
  2 Richardson, Kyla             Quiet Fire               26.55qJO S    NWI  2 
  3 Goff, Sasha                  33 Unattached            26.74qJO S    NWI  3 
  4 Perkins, Phalisha            Cyclones                 27.05q        NWI  1 
  5 Golden, Madison              Cougars                  27.22q        NWI  1 
  6 Newkirk, Gkhara              1544 Flo-Jo              27.81q        NWI  1 
  7 Perkins, Maya                Cyclones                 27.93q        NWI  3 
  8 Boyd, Pariss                 1544 N Step              27.99q        NWI  1 
  9 Barnes, Celera               Comets                   28.06         NWI  3 
 10 Rahman, Amirah               1549 Southwe             28.53         NWI  3 
 11 Williams, Imani              1544 North C             28.73         NWI  1 
 12 Harden, Marisha              1549 Team Hu             28.76         NWI  2 
 13 Medrano, Alexis              1544 Sd Chee             28.79         NWI  2 
 14 Caston, Alexis               1549 Las Veg             29.62         NWI  3 
 15 Barnes, Sydney               1544 N Step              29.88         NWI  2 
 16 Jackson, Naja                1549 Unlv El             30.02         NWI  2 
 17 Seale, Shiann                1544 North C             30.18         NWI  3 
 18 Holliday, Teyah              1549 Southwe             30.40         NWI  1 
 19 White, Zion                  1544 N Step              30.75         NWI  3 
 20 McCathy, Skylre              1549 Unlv El             31.05         NWI  1 
 21 Tyler, Tyshanae              1549 Unlv El             31.12         NWI  3 
 22 Moon, Araianna               1549 Ps Vega             31.26         NWI  2 
 -- Boardingham, Naiah           Comets                      DQ         NWI  2  ran out of lane
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
                27.04  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Pooler, Tatyana              Gazelles                 25.95 JO S    1.1 
  2 Goff, Sasha                  33 Unattached            26.30 JO S    1.1 
  3 Richardson, Kyla             Quiet Fire               26.56 JO S    1.1 
  4 Perkins, Maya                Cyclones                 27.26         1.1 
  5 Perkins, Phalisha            Cyclones                 27.40         1.1 
  6 Newkirk, Gkhara              1544 Flo-Jo              28.16         1.1 
  7 Boyd, Pariss                 1544 N Step              28.73         1.1 
  8 Golden, Madison              Cougars                  28.81         1.1 
Preliminaries
  9 Barnes, Celera               Comets                                     
 10 Rahman, Amirah               1549 Southwe                               
 11 Williams, Imani              1544 North C                               
 12 Harden, Marisha              1549 Team Hu                               
 13 Medrano, Alexis              1544 Sd Chee                               
 14 Caston, Alexis               1549 Las Veg                               
 15 Barnes, Sydney               1544 N Step                                
 16 Jackson, Naja                1549 Unlv El                               
 17 Seale, Shiann                1544 North C                               
 18 Holliday, Teyah              1549 Southwe                               
 19 White, Zion                  1544 N Step                                
 20 McCathy, Skylre              1549 Unlv El                               
 21 Tyler, Tyshanae              1549 Unlv El                               
 22 Moon, Araianna               1549 Ps Vega                               
 -- Boardingham, Naiah           Comets                                     
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
              1:03.88  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Panteau, Laura               Team Focos               59.96qJO S              2 
  2 Goff, Sasha                  33 Unattached          1:01.48qJO S              3 
  3 Wright, Autumn               Los Angeles Jets       1:01.94qJO S              3 
  4 Bell, Tasanique              1544 Mercury           1:02.18qJO S              2 
  5 Patterson, Chyrese           1549 Unlv El           1:02.24qJO S              3 
  6 Richardson, Kayla            Quiet Fire             1:02.54qJO S              1 
  7 Ned, Sydney                  Los Angeles Jets       1:03.15qJO S              2 
  8 Canody, Jazmyn               Imani S                1:05.03q                  2 
  9 Aguirre, Myranda             Cheetahs               1:05.44                   1 
 10 Robinson, Leela              1544 Millenn           1:05.74                   1 
 11 Williams, Jayla              1544 Millenn           1:06.11                   1 
 12 Milligan, Nina               Los Angeles Jets       1:06.45                   2 
 13 Frank, Jolize                1544 Flo-Jo            1:06.63                   3 
 14 Williams, Micah              High Desert Heat       1:07.58                   3 
 15 Jones, Daushana              1544 Sd Chee           1:07.74                   3 
 16 Bell, Kamaiya                1549 Team Hu           1:07.98                   2 
 17 Evans-Youngblood, Dana       1544 Mercury           1:08.29                   1 
 18 Pamplin, Tatianna            1549 Unlv El           1:08.44                   3 
 19 Richardson, Ayanna           1549 Las Veg           1:09.02                   2 
 20 Davis, Cheyenne              1549 Unlv El           1:10.14                   3 
 21 Holliday, Teyah              1549 Southwe           1:10.32                   1 
 22 Barnes, Sydney               1544 N Step            1:10.82                   2 
 23 Applon-Kettles, Iyonna       1544 Sd Chee           1:11.39                   1 
 24 Kozlowski, Kyra              1549 Las Veg           1:11.48                   1 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
              1:03.88  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Panteau, Laura               Team Focos               59.12 JO S             
  2 Goff, Sasha                  33 Unattached          1:00.03 JO S             
  3 Bell, Tasanique              1544 Mercury           1:00.12 JO S             
  4 Patterson, Chyrese           1549 Unlv El           1:01.60 JO S             
  5 Wright, Autumn               Los Angeles Jets       1:01.86 JO S             
  6 Richardson, Kayla            Quiet Fire             1:02.34 JO S             
  7 Ned, Sydney                  Los Angeles Jets       1:02.64 JO S             
  8 Canody, Jazmyn               Imani S                1:06.51                  
Preliminaries
  9 Aguirre, Myranda             Cheetahs                                        
 10 Robinson, Leela              1544 Millenn                                    
 11 Williams, Jayla              1544 Millenn                                    
 12 Milligan, Nina               Los Angeles Jets                                
 13 Frank, Jolize                1544 Flo-Jo                                     
 14 Williams, Micah              High Desert Heat                                
 15 Jones, Daushana              1544 Sd Chee                                    
 16 Bell, Kamaiya                1549 Team Hu                                    
 17 Evans-Youngblood, Dana       1544 Mercury                                    
 18 Pamplin, Tatianna            1549 Unlv El                                    
 19 Richardson, Ayanna           1549 Las Veg                                    
 20 Davis, Cheyenne              1549 Unlv El                                    
 21 Holliday, Teyah              1549 Southwe                                    
 22 Barnes, Sydney               1544 N Step                                     
 23 Applon-Kettles, Iyonna       1544 Sd Chee                                    
 24 Kozlowski, Kyra              1549 Las Veg                                    
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
                2:29.29  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Panteau, Laura               Team Focos             2:24.16 JO S             
  2 Roberts, Kaelin              Cyclones               2:26.23 JO S             
  3 Kosaka, Ayesha               Quiet Fire             2:28.17 JO S             
  4 Pate, Bailey                 Comets                 2:32.06                  
  5 Alonzo, Bianca               Valley United          2:34.13                  
  6 Bell, Tasanique              1544 Mercury           2:35.67                  
  7 Russell, Kenya               Los Angeles Jets       2:36.47                  
  8 Evans-Youngblood, Dana       1544 Mercury           2:38.06                  
  9 Frank, Jolize                1544 Flo-Jo            2:38.92                  
 10 Gourrier, Cionne             1549 Unlv El           2:39.25                  
 11 Galloway, Cambria            1544 Sd Chee           2:41.57                  
 12 Roberson, Satori             1544 Sd Chee           2:43.47                  
 13 Groff, Hazel                 1544 Sd Soca           2:44.70                  
 14 Klein, Brietta               1544 High Fi           2:45.55                  
 15 McCarthy, Hayley             Cougars                2:45.81                  
 16 Roberson, Sakura             1544 Sd Chee           2:46.08                  
 17 Groom, Sydney                1549 Southwe           2:57.97                  
 18 Gray, Darria                 1549 Las Veg           2:59.04                  
 19 Kozlowski, Kyra              1549 Las Veg           3:00.04                  
 -- Magnani, Michelle            33 Unattached              DNF                  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
                5:04.87  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Tullai, Sydney               1533 Equaliz           5:09.76                  
  2 Groff, Hazel                 1544 Sd Soca           5:18.18                  
  3 Magnani, Michelle            33 Unattached          5:20.67                  
  4 Bernd, Kelly                 1544 Speed T           5:24.44                  
  5 Russell, Kenya               Los Angeles Jets       5:25.73                  
  6 Kosaka, Ayesha               Quiet Fire             5:28.39                  
  7 Swafford, Claire             1544 Sd Soca           5:34.63                  
  8 Cabrera, Samantha            Cheetahs               5:39.22                  
  9 Kozlowski, Kyra              1549 Las Veg           6:03.06                  
 10 Duncan, Jordan               1544 Mercury           6:37.86                  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
                11:16.77  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Tullai, Sydney               1533 Equaliz          11:00.21 JO S             
  2 Swafford, Claire             1544 Sd Soca          12:17.45                  
  3 Klein, Brietta               1544 High Fi          13:05.96                  
  4 Burnett, Keiana              1544 Usa Roc          13:46.59                  
  5 Laspada, Katarina            1544 Millenn          14:35.77                  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
     JO Meet: J 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
               10:01.77  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Jael                  1544 Flo-Jo            8:52.69 JO S             
  2 Burnett, Keiana              1544 Usa Roc           9:50.24 JO S             
  3 Dickens, Venishia            Palmdale Bullets       9:58.55 JO S             
  4 Vanhise, Kristen             Rangers               10:06.80                  
  5 Batey, Nichelle              1544 N Step           10:15.60                  
  6 Williams, Kayla              Bay City Unleash      10:16.34                  
  7 Smitley, Madison             Chino Flash           10:26.28                  
  8 Turner, Dynasty              Palmdale Bullets      11:55.68                  
 -- Jackson, Megan               Bay City Unleash            DQ                   bent knee
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.25  7/26/2008   Dior Hall, 32 Colorado Flye                 
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
                13.94  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Goff, Sasha                  33 Unattached            12.80 JO S    NWI  2 
  2 Rice, Elani                  Comets                   13.06 JO S    NWI  2 
  3 Huchinson, Maya              Comets                   13.43 JO S    NWI  2 
  4 Adams-Zolezzi, Arielle       Comets                   13.56 JO S    NWI  2 
  5 Milligan, Nina               Los Angeles Jets         14.13         NWI  2 
  6 Oguejiofor, Adaugo           Comets                   14.37         NWI  2 
  7 Cunningham, Vashti           1549 Southwe             14.52         NWI  2 
  8 Gritton, Jasmine             Running Roses            14.57         NWI  1 
  9 Williams, Xjaeadah           Gazelles                 15.26         NWI  2 
 10 Williams, Imani              1544 North C             15.44         NWI  1 
 11 Fox, Jordyn                  1544 Sd Chee             17.04         NWI  1 
 12 Bell, Jhalisa                1544 Millenn             17.99         NWI  1 
 -- Galloway, Cambria            1544 Sd Chee                DQ         NWI  1  impeding
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
                54.23  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                               51.00qJO S              2 
  2 1533 West Coast Gazelles TC  'A'                      52.15qJO S              1 
  3 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       52.71qJO S              2 
  4 1533 Bay City Unleashed Youth  'A'                    53.10qJO S              1 
  5 1533 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      53.40qJO S              2 
  6 1533 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         53.52qJO S              2 
  7 1533 High Desert Heat TC  'A'                         54.28q                  2 
  8 1549 Team Hurricane  'A'                              55.02q                  2 
  9 1544 Sd Cheetahs  'A'                                 55.28                   1 
 10 1544 N Step Youth TC  'A'                             56.01                   2 
 -- 1544 Mercury San Diego Track F  'A'                      DQ                   1  outside zone 4th leg
 -- 1533 West Long Beach Cyclones  'A'                       DQ                   1  before zone 2nd leg
 -- 1533 California Comets  'A'                              DQ                   1  zone violation 3rd l
 -- 1544 Flo-Jo International  'A'                           DQ                   1  outside zone 3rd leg
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
                54.23  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                               51.29 JO S             
  2 1533 West Coast Gazelles TC  'A'                      51.66 JO S             
  3 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       52.37 JO S             
  4 1533 Bay City Unleashed Youth  'A'                    52.39 JO S             
  5 1533 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      52.55 JO S             
  6 1533 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         52.84 JO S             
  7 1533 High Desert Heat TC  'A'                         53.46 JO S             
  8 1549 Team Hurricane  'A'                              54.41                  
Preliminaries
  9 1544 Sd Cheetahs  'A'                                                        
 10 1544 N Step Youth TC  'A'                                                    
 -- 1544 Mercury San Diego Track F  'A'                                          
 -- 1533 West Long Beach Cyclones  'A'                                           
 -- 1533 California Comets  'A'                                                  
 -- 1544 Flo-Jo International  'A'                                               
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA          
                         Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer       
     JO Meet: J 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA          
                         Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer       
                4:23.29  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                             4:11.80 JO S              2 
  2 1533 California Comets  'A'                         4:13.17 JO S              2 
  3 1533 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                       4:13.19 JO S              2 
  4 1549 Unlv Elite Youth Track Fi  'A'                 4:24.67                   2 
  5 1533 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                    4:27.71                   2 
  6 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                     4:29.94                   2 
  7 1533 High Desert Heat TC  'A'                       4:30.12                   2 
  8 1549 Team Hurricane  'A'                            4:30.22                   1 
  9 1533 Bay City Unleashed Youth  'A'                  4:31.23                   1 
 10 1544 N Step Youth TC  'A'                           4:34.75                   1 
 11 1544 Millennium Express  'A'                        4:35.47                   2 
 12 1533 Southern California Cheet  'A'                 4:39.33                   1 
 13 1544 Sd Cheetahs  'A'                               4:45.07                   1 
 
Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:38.94  7/26/1996   Los Angeles Jet, Long Beach,CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.94  7/26/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         Alish Jackson-Bowser, Tiffany Abney, Evelyn D     
               10:39.52  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 1533 California Comets  'A'                        10:34.09 JO S             
  2 1549 Unlv Elite Youth Track Fi  'A'                10:55.68                  
  3 1544 Mercury San Diego Track F  'A'                11:04.05                  
  4 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                    11:19.99                  
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
                1.40m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Vashti           1549 Southwe             1.60m JO S     5-03.00 
  2 Adams-Zolezzi, Arielle       Comets                   1.45m JO S     4-09.00 
  3 Huchinson, Maya              Comets                  J1.45m JO S     4-09.00 
  4 Gardner, Jada                1549 Southwe            J1.45m JO S     4-09.00 
  5 Nash, Olivia                 44 Unattached            1.35m          4-05.00 
  6 Gritton, Jasmine             Running Roses           J1.35m          4-05.00 
  7 Warner, Chianne              Antelope Valley         J1.35m          4-05.00 
  8 Parrish, Tia                 Golden Elite             1.30m          4-03.25 
  9 Irvine, Paige                Rockets                  1.25m          4-01.25 
 10 Baptiste, Corinne            Rockets                 J1.25m          4-01.25 
 11 Rosefsky, Riley              Comets                   1.20m          3-11.25 
 12 Friedland, Haley             Cheetahs                 1.10m          3-07.25 
 13 Gray, Treniyah               1544 Millenn            J1.10m          3-07.25 
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
                4.64m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Boardingham, Naiah           Comets                   5.07m JO S    NWI  16-07.75 
  2 Panteau, Laura               Team Focos               5.01m JO S    NWI  16-05.25 
  3 Butts, Britanie              High Desert Heat         4.60m         NWI  15-01.25 
  4 Huchinson, Maya              Comets                   4.50m         NWI  14-09.25 
  5 Cunningham, Vashti           1549 Southwe             4.47m         NWI  14-08.00 
  6 Oguejiofor, Adaugo           Comets                   4.41m         NWI  14-05.75 
  7 Smith, Zhanee                Long Beach Sprin         4.38m         NWI  14-04.50 
  8 Bates, Alexa                 Cougars                  3.91m         NWI  12-10.00 
  9 Dawson, Jashin               Running Roses            3.87m         NWI  12-08.50 
 10 Phillips, Jaiden             1544 Flo-Jo              3.86m         NWI  12-08.00 
 11 Dickens, Brittany            1544 Sd Chee             3.84m         NWI  12-07.25 
 12 Campbell, Aliyah             1544 N Step              3.71m         NWI  12-02.25 
 13 Lovell, Taytum               1549 Star Tr             3.67m         NWI  12-00.50 
 14 Gray, Treniyah               1544 Millenn             3.62m         NWI  11-10.50 
 15 Stansberry, Taylor           1549 Southwe             3.60m         NWI  11-09.75 
 16 Bell, Jhalisa                1544 Millenn             3.35m         NWI  11-00.00 
 17 Fox, Jordyn                  1544 Sd Chee             2.51m         NWI   8-03.00 
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
                10.15m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Alladia           Valley United           10.01m         32-10.25 
  2 Burnette-Mcgrath, Georgi     33 Unattached            9.02m         29-07.25 
  3 Anderson, Mykel              Valley United            8.63m         28-03.75 
  4 Crockem, Taylor              Chino Pumas              8.58m         28-01.75 
  5 Dawson, Jashin               Running Roses            8.26m         27-01.25 
  6 Pryor, Heaven                1544 Mercury             7.63m         25-00.50 
  7 Rainey, Tamia                1549 Las Veg             7.04m         23-01.25 
  8 Rachels, Alena               1549 Team Hu             6.95m         22-09.75 
  9 Anderson, Lauren             Blaze                    6.84m         22-05.25 
 10 Turner, Jazmyne              1544 Usa Roc             6.54m         21-05.50 
 11 Jacoub, Gianna               Chino Pumas              6.35m         20-10.00 
 12 Moore, Janae                 1544 Sd Chee             6.27m         20-07.00 
 13 Hofer, Sarah                 1544 Team Ed             6.10m         20-00.25 
 14 Ecija, Micaela               1544 Ncstall             5.99m         19-08.00 
 15 Klopf, Brooklin              1544 Sd Chee             5.86m         19-02.75 
 16 Battle, Maelisa              1544 Flo-Jo              5.76m         18-10.75 
 17 Roman, Azalea                44 Unattached            5.28m         17-04.00 
 18 Witt, Breanny                1549 Unlv El             5.22m         17-01.50 
 19 Cannon, Megan                49 Unattached            4.85m         15-11.00 
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
                23.28m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Vanscoy, Olivia              Rangers                 21.87m            71-09 
  2 Rainey, Tamia                1549 Las Veg            20.27m            66-06 
  3 Crockem, Taylor              Chino Pumas             19.83m            65-01 
  4 Jacoub, Gianna               Chino Pumas             17.23m            56-06 
  5 Rachels, Alena               1549 Team Hu            16.50m            54-02 
  6 Anderson, Lauren             Blaze                   14.87m            48-09 
  7 Patterson, Alladia           Valley United           14.26m            46-09 
  8 Battle, Maelisa              1544 Flo-Jo             13.27m            43-06 
  9 Turner, Jazmyne              1544 Usa Roc            12.49m            41-00 
 10 Cannon, Megan                49 Unattached            8.85m            29-00 
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
                29.15m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Tairyn           Los Angeles Jets        35.26m JO S      115-08 
  2 Carter, Traci                Los Angeles Jets        35.14m JO S      115-03 
  3 Ecija, Micaela               1544 Ncstall            28.61m            93-10 
  4 Graves, Heavenly             Rockets                 26.19m            85-11 
  5 Crockem, Taylor              Chino Pumas             22.03m            72-03 
  6 Patterson, Alladia           Valley United           21.56m            70-09 
  7 Reaves, Sharyl               33 Unattached           20.84m            68-04 
  8 Laspada, Katarina            1544 Millenn            20.19m            66-03 
  9 Roberson, Satori             1544 Sd Chee            19.87m            65-02 
 10 Nash, Olivia                 44 Unattached           19.74m            64-09 
 11 Pryor, Heaven                1544 Mercury            19.04m            62-06 
 12 Rainey, Tamia                1549 Las Veg            17.83m            58-06 
 13 Johnson, Alayjah             Long Beach Sprin        16.54m            54-03 
 14 Fox, Jordyn                  1544 Sd Chee            15.84m            52-00 
 15 Battle, Maelisa              1544 Flo-Jo             14.93m            49-00 
 16 Witt, Breanny                1549 Unlv El            14.03m            46-00 
 17 Cannon, Megan                49 Unattached           13.22m            43-04 
 18 Anderson, Lauryn             Cougars                 12.59m            41-04 
 19 Roman, Azalea                44 Unattached           12.20m            40-00 
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
     JO Meet: J  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
                 2297  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Goff, Sasha                  33 Unattached          3034.00 JO S             
  2 Gritton, Jasmine             Running Roses          2583.00 JO S             
  3 Canody, Jazmyn               Imani S                2331.00 JO S             
  4 Butts, Britanie              High Desert Heat       2283.00                  
  5 Parrish, Tia                 Golden Elite           2032.00                  
  6 Fox, Jordyn                  1544 Sd Chee           1769.00                  
  7 Jones, Lauryn                Imani S                1304.00                  
  8 Douglas, Amber               Running Roses          1052.00                  
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Goff, Sasha                  33 Unattached            13.17   NWI  3    966
  2 Dawson, Jashon               Running Roses            14.07   NWI  3    835
  3 Butts, Britanie              High Desert Heat         14.36   NWI  3    795
  4 Gritton, Jasmine             Running Roses            14.72   NWI  2    745
  5 Canody, Jazmyn               Imani S                  15.94   NWI  1    591
  6 Fox, Jordyn                  1544 Sd Chee             17.27   NWI  1    441
  7 Parrish, Tia                 Golden Elite             18.50   NWI  2    320
  8 Jones, Lauryn                Imani S                  19.28   NWI  2    253
  9 Douglas, Amber               Running Roses            19.47   NWI  1    237
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dawson, Jashon               Running Roses            8.12m   26-07.75    407
  2 Goff, Sasha                  33 Unattached            7.88m   25-10.25    392
  3 Gritton, Jasmine             Running Roses            7.46m   24-05.75    365
  4 Fox, Jordyn                  1544 Sd Chee             7.31m   23-11.75    355
  5 Parrish, Tia                 Golden Elite             7.21m   23-08.00    348
  6 Butts, Britanie              High Desert Heat         7.08m   23-02.75    340
  7 Canody, Jazmyn               Imani S                  5.95m   19-06.25    268
  8 Douglas, Amber               Running Roses            4.91m   16-01.50    203
  9 Jones, Lauryn                Imani S                  4.88m   16-00.25    201
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Goff, Sasha                  33 Unattached            1.45m    4-09.00    566
  1 Gritton, Jasmine             Running Roses            1.45m    4-09.00    566
  3 Parrish, Tia                 Golden Elite             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  4 Canody, Jazmyn               Imani S                  1.25m    4-01.25    359
  5 Butts, Britanie              High Desert Heat         1.15m    3-09.25    266
  5 Fox, Jordyn                  1544 Sd Chee             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  7 Douglas, Amber               Running Roses            1.10m    3-07.25    222
  8 Jones, Lauryn                Imani S                  1.05m    3-05.25    180
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Canody, Jazmyn               Imani S                  4.68m   NWI  15-04.25    474
  2 Goff, Sasha                  33 Unattached            4.57m   NWI  15-00.00    446
  3 Butts, Britanie              High Desert Heat         4.38m   NWI  14-04.50    398
  4 Parrish, Tia                 Golden Elite             4.31m   NWI  14-01.75    381
  5 Gritton, Jasmine             Running Roses            4.14m   NWI  13-07.00    340
  6 Jones, Lauryn                Imani S                  3.59m   NWI  11-09.50    218
  7 Fox, Jordyn                  1544 Sd Chee             3.43m   NWI  11-03.00    186
  8 Douglas, Amber               Running Roses            3.29m   NWI  10-09.50    159
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goff, Sasha                  33 Unattached          2:32.33     664
  2 Canody, Jazmyn               Imani S                2:34.36     639
  3 Gritton, Jasmine             Running Roses          2:40.49     567
  4 Fox, Jordyn                  1544 Sd Chee           2:44.65     521
  5 Butts, Britanie              High Desert Heat       2:48.06     484
  6 Parrish, Tia                 Golden Elite           2:49.26     471
  7 Jones, Lauryn                Imani S                2:51.16     452
  8 Douglas, Amber               Running Roses          3:16.03     231
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
                12.83  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brock, Tarrik                Comets                   12.52qJO S    NWI  3 
  2 Vigilant, Daevon             Hub City Rockets         12.59qJO S    NWI  2 
  3 Riley, Keyon                 Rockets                  12.62qJO S    NWI  1 
  4 Beasley, Drake               High Performance         12.80qJO S    NWI  2 
  5 Freeman, Kobe                Track Mambas             12.83qJO S    NWI  1 
  6 Cruz, Darren                 Valley United            12.95q        NWI  2 
  7 Clayton, Devion              1549 Unlv El             13.08q        NWI  3 
  8 Perry, Deonte                Valley United            13.11q        NWI  1 
  9 Thompson, Jalen              Hub City Rockets         13.26         NWI  1 
 10 Moses, Kyle                  1544 Mercury             13.32         NWI  2 
 11 Williams, Dominique          1544 Millenn             13.38         NWI  3 
 12 Tauiliili, Leiga             1544 SD Untouch          13.41         NWI  1 
 13 Edwards, Micah               1544 SD Untouch          13.54         NWI  3 
 14 Blanton, Romello             1549 Southwe             13.58         NWI  2 
 15 Wells, Ryan                  1544 Millenn             13.63         NWI  2 
 16 Davis, Daquan                1549 Las Veg             13.65         NWI  2 
 17 Green, Derionte              1549 Las Veg             13.75         NWI  1 
 17 Shaheed, Rashid              1544 North C             13.75         NWI  3 
 19 Skeete, Samuel               1549 Southwe             13.78         NWI  3 
 20 Bowens, Makhi                1544 Team Sa             14.06         NWI  2 
 21 Price, Aaron                 1549 Ps Vega             14.65         NWI  3 
 22 Hardin, Kweisi               1549 Ps Vega             14.72         NWI  1 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
                12.83  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brock, Tarrik                Comets                   12.22 JO S   -0.6 
  2 Riley, Keyon                 Rockets                  12.23 JO S   -0.6 
  3 Vigilant, Daevon             Hub City Rockets         12.48 JO S   -0.6 
  4 Freeman, Kobe                Track Mambas             12.61 JO S   -0.6 
  5 Clayton, Devion              1549 Unlv El             12.80 JO S   -0.6 
  6 Beasley, Drake               High Performance         12.85        -0.6 
  7 Perry, Deonte                Valley United            12.93        -0.6 
  8 Cruz, Darren                 Valley United            13.05        -0.6 
Preliminaries
  9 Thompson, Jalen              Hub City Rockets                           
 10 Moses, Kyle                  1544 Mercury                               
 11 Williams, Dominique          1544 Millenn                               
 12 Tauiliili, Leiga             1544 SD Untouch                            
 13 Edwards, Micah               1544 SD Untouch                            
 14 Blanton, Romello             1549 Southwe                               
 15 Wells, Ryan                  1544 Millenn                               
 16 Davis, Daquan                1549 Las Veg                               
 17 Green, Derionte              1549 Las Veg                               
 17 Shaheed, Rashid              1544 North C                               
 19 Skeete, Samuel               1549 Southwe                               
 20 Bowens, Makhi                1544 Team Sa                               
 21 Price, Aaron                 1549 Ps Vega                               
 22 Hardin, Kweisi               1549 Ps Vega                               
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
                26.42  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Riley, Keyon                 Rockets                  25.69qJO S    NWI  1 
  2 Beasley, Drake               High Performance         26.16qJO S    NWI  2 
  3 Anders, Malcolm              1544 Mercury             26.47q        NWI  2 
  4 Perry, Deonte                Valley United            26.56q        NWI  1 
  5 Clayton, Devion              1549 Unlv El             26.77q        NWI  2 
  6 Taylor, Joseph               Corona Panthers          26.91q        NWI  3 
  7 Thompson, Jalen              Hub City Rockets         27.03q        NWI  1 
  8 Taylor, Isaac                1544 Sd Chee             27.12q        NWI  3 
  9 Coleman, Larry               Imani S                  27.15         NWI  1 
 10 Green, Derionte              1549 Las Veg             27.42         NWI  2 
 11 Fossett-Meadors, Jeremia     1549 Las Veg             27.53         NWI  3 
 12 Shaheed, Rashid              1544 North C             27.64         NWI  2 
 13 Cruz, Darren                 Valley United            27.99         NWI  3 
 14 Davis, Daquan                1549 Las Veg             28.32         NWI  1 
 15 Rintoul, Thomas              1544 Team Sa             28.39         NWI  1 
 16 Wells, Ryan                  1544 Millenn             28.73         NWI  3 
 17 Blanton, Romello             1549 Southwe             29.48         NWI  1 
 18 Skeete, Samuel               1549 Southwe             29.60         NWI  3 
 19 Bowens, Makhi                1544 Team Sa             30.19         NWI  2 
 20 Hardin, Kweisi               1549 Ps Vega             31.25         NWI  1 
 21 Price, Aaron                 1549 Ps Vega             32.45         NWI  3 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
                26.42  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Anders, Malcolm              1544 Mercury             25.02 JO S   +0.0 
  2 Riley, Keyon                 Rockets                  25.25 JO S   +0.0 
  3 Thompson, Jalen              Hub City Rockets         25.85 JO S   +0.0 
  4 Beasley, Drake               High Performance         26.06 JO S   +0.0 
  5 Perry, Deonte                Valley United            26.20 JO S   +0.0 
  6 Taylor, Joseph               Corona Panthers          26.53        +0.0 
  7 Clayton, Devion              1549 Unlv El             26.69        +0.0 
  8 Taylor, Isaac                1544 Sd Chee             26.70        +0.0 
Preliminaries
  9 Coleman, Larry               Imani S                                    
 10 Green, Derionte              1549 Las Veg                               
 11 Fossett-Meadors, Jeremia     1549 Las Veg                               
 12 Shaheed, Rashid              1544 North C                               
 13 Cruz, Darren                 Valley United                              
 14 Davis, Daquan                1549 Las Veg                               
 15 Rintoul, Thomas              1544 Team Sa                               
 16 Wells, Ryan                  1544 Millenn                               
 17 Blanton, Romello             1549 Southwe                               
 18 Skeete, Samuel               1549 Southwe                               
 19 Bowens, Makhi                1544 Team Sa                               
 20 Hardin, Kweisi               1549 Ps Vega                               
 21 Price, Aaron                 1549 Ps Vega                               
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
              1:02.77  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Lambert, Leo                 Comets                   58.68qJO S              2 
  2 Anders, Malcolm              1544 Mercury             59.00qJO S              3 
  3 Vigilant, Daevon             Hub City Rockets         59.19qJO S              1 
  4 Beasley, Drake               High Performance         59.77qJO S              2 
  5 Lietz, Austin                Valley United          1:00.71qJO S              3 
  6 Thompson, Tariq              1544 Mercury           1:01.16qJO S              2 
  7 Watts, Austin                1544 Millenn           1:01.50qJO S              2 
  8 Husband, Makhai              Cougars                1:01.60qJO S              3 
  9 Bowman, Morris               Valley United          1:02.44 JO S              1 
 10 Coleman, Larry               Imani S                1:02.80                   1 
 11 Stevenson, Tyson             1544 Mercury           1:03.13                   3 
 12 Jackson, Warren              Speed City             1:03.67                   1 
 13 Boamah, Darius               1544 Millenn           1:04.01                   1 
 14 Dellacatena, Ilario          33 Unattached          1:04.28                   2 
 15 Allen, Caleb                 1549 Las Veg           1:04.67                   3 
 16 Starkey, Jaelin              Hub City Rockets       1:05.56                   2 
 17 Gilbert, Greggory            1549 Las Veg           1:06.95                   1 
 18 Harris, Alvin                1549 Team Hu           1:09.37                   2 
 19 Hewing, Xavier               1549 Las Veg           1:13.99                   3 
 20 Ware, Krissean               1549 Las Veg           1:14.45                   2 
 21 Lofton-Robinson, Demario     1549 Las Veg           1:15.35                   3 
 22 McCovery, Jamiel             1549 Las Veg           1:24.07                   1 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
              1:02.77  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Anders, Malcolm              1544 Mercury             56.01 JO S             
  2 Vigilant, Daevon             Hub City Rockets         56.33 JO S             
  3 Lambert, Leo                 Comets                   57.18 JO S             
  4 Beasley, Drake               High Performance         59.45 JO S             
  5 Husband, Makhai              Cougars                1:00.19 JO S             
  6 Thompson, Tariq              1544 Mercury           1:01.20 JO S             
  7 Watts, Austin                1544 Millenn           1:02.64 JO S             
 -- Lietz, Austin                Valley United               DQ                   lane violation
Preliminaries
  9 Bowman, Morris               Valley United                                   
 10 Coleman, Larry               Imani S                                         
 11 Stevenson, Tyson             1544 Mercury                                    
 12 Jackson, Warren              Speed City                                      
 13 Boamah, Darius               1544 Millenn                                    
 14 Dellacatena, Ilario          33 Unattached                                   
 15 Allen, Caleb                 1549 Las Veg                                    
 16 Starkey, Jaelin              Hub City Rockets                                
 17 Gilbert, Greggory            1549 Las Veg                                    
 18 Harris, Alvin                1549 Team Hu                                    
 19 Hewing, Xavier               1549 Las Veg                                    
 20 Ware, Krissean               1549 Las Veg                                    
 21 Lofton-Robinson, Demario     1549 Las Veg                                    
 22 McCovery, Jamiel             1549 Las Veg                                    
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA           
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
                2:25.97  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Burns, Fudail                Comets                 2:17.14 JO S             
  2 Ogden, Jacob                 Wildcats               2:17.73 JO S             
  3 Fernando, Lchris             Comets                 2:19.30 JO S             
  4 Veal, Cyrano                 1549 Las Veg           2:21.17 JO S             
  5 Espino, Bryan-Andrew         1549 Ps Vega           2:22.69 JO S             
  6 Chun, Nitai                  Cougars                2:22.74 JO S             
  7 Dodds, Spencer               1544 Millenn           2:28.60                  
  8 Roberts, Dominic             1549 Las Veg           2:31.63                  
  9 Hulme, David                 1533 Equaliz           2:32.02                  
 10 Jensen, Colin                1544 Sd Soca           2:33.38                  
 11 Gilbert, Greggory            1549 Las Veg           2:36.74                  
 12 Jones, Michael               1544 Mercury           2:38.09                  
 13 Allen, Caleb                 1549 Las Veg           2:39.31                  
 14 Rosino, Dante                1549 Team Hu           2:43.02                  
 15 Miller, Sean                 1544 Speed T           2:52.04                  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Perez, Eugene, OR                    
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
                4:52.02  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ogden, Jacob                 Wildcats               4:47.34 JO S             
  2 Rocha, Phillip               Roadrunners            4:49.78 JO S             
  3 Yap, Constantine             1533 Equaliz           4:54.49                  
  4 Jensen, Colin                1544 Sd Soca           4:55.27                  
  5 Dodds, Spencer               1544 Millenn           4:56.90                  
  6 Majerus, Dylan               Comets                 4:59.25                  
  7 Espino, Bryan-Andrew         1549 Ps Vega           5:03.91                  
  8 Hulme, David                 1533 Equaliz           5:06.40                  
  9 Chun, Nitai                  Cougars                5:09.66                  
 10 Rosino, Dante                1549 Team Hu           5:19.82                  
 11 Prince, Donovan              1544 Sd Chee           5:22.84                  
 12 Obannon, Sean                1533 Equaliz           5:26.76                  
 13 Velazquez, Koby              1549 Ps Vega           5:27.00                  
 14 Roberts, Dominic             1549 Las Veg           5:29.25                  
 15 Ayon, William                1544 Imperia           5:35.42                  
 16 Gadalla, Justin              1544 Millenn           5:35.44                  
 17 Lofton-Robinson, Demario     1549 Las Veg           5:52.30                  
 18 Alexander, Josh              1549 Southwe           6:55.16                  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
               10:36.66  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rocha, Phillip               Roadrunners           10:30.90 JO S             
  2 Ogden, Jacob                 Wildcats              10:34.44 JO S             
  3 Majerus, Dylan               Comets                10:37.25                  
  4 Yap, Constantine             1533 Equaliz          10:41.35                  
  5 Rosino, Dante                1549 Team Hu          10:46.17                  
  6 Jensen, Colin                1544 Sd Soca          11:06.32                  
  7 Kendall, Stuart              1533 Equaliz          11:15.89                  
  8 Velazquez, Koby              1549 Ps Vega          11:25.28                  
  9 Prince, Donovan              1544 Sd Chee          11:35.34                  
 10 Obannon, Sean                1533 Equaliz          11:35.67                  
 11 Footit, Kyle                 33 Unattached         11:41.05                  
 12 Brdar, Cody                  Comets                11:47.91                  
 13 Jewell, Marco                1544 Sd Soca          12:22.96                  
 14 Alexander, Josh              1549 Southwe          14:25.99                  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
     JO Meet: J 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
                9:49.18  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Yap, Constantine             1533 Equaliz           8:03.21 JO S             
  2 Ngo, Kyle                    1533 Equaliz           9:02.36 JO S             
  3 Clark, David                 33 Unattached          9:36.90 JO S             
  4 McDaniel, Cameron            Palmdale Bullets       9:53.21                  
  5 McEachin, Isaiah             1544 Usa Roc          10:11.07                  
  6 Hargraves, Troy              Menifee Wildcats      11:25.72                  
 -- Mowatt, Lexinton             Blaze                       DQ                  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
                13.15  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Joseph               Corona Panthers          12.84 JO S    NWI  3 
  2 Anderson, Joseph             Cal Rising Stars         12.94 JO S    NWI  3 
  3 Walcott, Danthony            1544 Mercury             13.42         NWI  3 
  4 Foster, Jasher               Running Roses            13.65         NWI  3 
  5 Milliner, Amon               Running Roses            13.80         NWI  3 
  6 Perkins, Nathan              Cal Rising Stars         14.05         NWI  3 
  7 Price, Aaron                 1549 Ps Vega             14.09         NWI  2 
  8 Irby, Daquirae               1544 Mercury             14.31         NWI  2 
  9 Lopez, Jacob                 1544 Mercury             14.32         NWI  2 
 10 Williams, Gennareno          Palmdale Bullets         14.64         NWI  2 
 11 Kopatsis, James              Comets                   14.78         NWI  2 
 12 Eaton, Shawn                 1544 North C             15.26         NWI  2 
 13 Rodriguez, Ricardo           Running Roses            15.62         NWI  2 
 14 Wyatt, Jonathan              1544 Flo-Jo              16.25         NWI  1 
 15 Harris, Alvin                1549 Team Hu             16.33         NWI  1 
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
                51.13  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1533 Hub City Rockets  'A'                            50.25qJO S              2 
  2 1533 California Comets  'A'                           50.29qJO S              1 
  3 1533 Valley United TC  'A'                            50.30qJO S              2 
  4 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       50.98qJO S              1 
  5 1549 Las Vegas Heat Youth TC  'A'                     51.92q                  2 
  6 1544 Millennium Express  'A'                          52.41q                  1 
  7 1533 Bay City Unleashed Youth  'A'                    53.55q                  1 
  8 1533 Imani Speedcity Cpt  'A'                         54.69q                  1 
 -- 1544 Mercury San Diego Track F  'A'                      DQ                   2  Zone violation 4th l
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
                51.13  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 1533 Valley United TC  'A'                            50.00 JO S             
  2 1549 Las Vegas Heat Youth TC  'A'                     50.61 JO S             
  3 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       50.75 JO S             
  4 1544 Millennium Express  'A'                          51.77                  
  5 1533 Bay City Unleashed Youth  'A'                    52.83                  
 -- 1533 Imani Speedcity Cpt  'A'                            DQ                   zone 4 pass before z
 -- 1533 Hub City Rockets  'A'                               DQ                   zone1 crossed line
 -- 1533 California Comets  'A'                              DQ                   zone 2 pass before z
Preliminaries
 -- 1544 Mercury San Diego Track F  'A'                                          
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
                4:16.71  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 1533 California Comets  'A'                         4:00.07 JO S              2 
  2 1533 Speed City TC  'A'                             4:03.95 JO S              2 
  3 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                     4:11.42 JO S              2 
  4 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                             4:13.31 JO S              1 
  5 1533 Imani Speedcity Cpt  'A'                       4:18.68                   1 
  6 1544 Millennium Express  'A'                        4:19.17                   2  4th leg out of lane
  7 1544 Mercury San Diego Track F  'A'                 4:23.63                   2 
  8 1533 Bay City Unleashed Youth  'A'                  4:35.19                   1 
 
Event 260  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:19.93  7/26/2009   Speed City/Carson,CA, Carson, CA          
                         J Lavias, J Jackson, B Scott, C Wilcox            
     JO Meet: J 9:19.93  7/29/2009   15 33 Speed City Track, Speed City Track  
                         J Jackson, J Levias, B Scott, C Wilcox            
               10:22.70  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 1533 California Comets  'A'                         9:32.63 JO S             
  2 1533 Speed City TC  'A'                             9:37.60 JO S             
  3 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                     9:52.25 JO S             
  4 1544 Mercury San Diego Track F  'A'                10:01.61 JO S             
  5 1533 Imani Speedcity Cpt  'A'                      11:12.45                  
  6 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'B'                    11:18.28                  
  7 1544 Mercury San Diego Track F  'B'                12:09.90                  
  8 1533 Palmdale Bullets TC  'A'                      12:13.72                  
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
                1.45m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Shane              33 Unattached            1.50m JO S     4-11.00 
  2 Grimes, Issac                Rockets                  1.45m JO S     4-09.00 
  3 Lietz, Austin                Valley United           J1.45m JO S     4-09.00 
  4 Eaton, Shawn                 1544 North C            J1.45m JO S     4-09.00 
  5 Norton, Scott                33 Unattached            1.40m          4-07.00 
  6 Martin, Dallas               Valley United           J1.40m          4-07.00 
  7 Hlavin, Bryan                Wildcats                 1.35m          4-05.00 
  8 Graham, Thomas               49 Unattached            1.30m          4-03.25 
  9 Perkins, Nathan              Cal Rising Stars         1.20m          3-11.25 
 10 Maher, Alex                  44 Unattached            1.15m          3-09.25 
 11 Barrett, McCade              1544 Ncstall            J1.15m          3-09.25 
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
     JO Meet: J 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
                4.84m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Christian, Aiden             Gazelles                 5.32m JO S    NWI  17-05.50 
  2 Jackson, Vernon              1549 Las Veg             5.19m JO S    NWI  17-00.50 
  3 Beck, Traveon                Team Focos               5.08m JO S    NWI  16-08.00 
  4 Appleton, Jeremiah           1544 Sd Chee             4.95m JO S    NWI  16-03.00 
  5 Grimes, Issac                Rockets                  4.85m JO S    NWI  15-11.00 
  6 Clayton, Devion              1549 Unlv El             4.81m         NWI  15-09.50 
  7 Larkin, Patrick              Comets                   4.70m         NWI  15-05.00 
  8 Hardin, Kweisi               1549 Ps Vega             4.67m         NWI  15-04.00 
  9 Chun, Nitai                  Cougars                  4.65m         NWI  15-03.25 
 10 Shaheed, Rashid              1544 North C             4.64m         NWI  15-02.75 
 11 Sanders, Devin               1544 Millenn             4.59m         NWI  15-00.75 
 12 Scott, James                 1544 N Step              4.48m         NWI  14-08.50 
 13 Blanton, Romello             1549 Southwe             4.40m         NWI  14-05.25 
 14 Henry, Cameron               1544 Ncstall             4.33m         NWI  14-02.50 
 15 Skvarna, Joseph              1544 Speed T             4.21m         NWI  13-09.75 
 16 Morgan, Elijah               Unattached               3.88m         NWI  12-08.75 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14.70m  7/28/2006   Ashton Henderson, 09-Tulsa Exp             
     JO Meet: J 15.77m  8/2/2009    Aaron Hanna, 14 Miami Dade TC              
                11.45m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Patrick            33 Unattached           12.32m JO S    40-05.00 
  2 Wilborn, Kylan               Valley United           12.02m JO S    39-05.25 
  3 Tadepalli, Kushaal           Valley United           11.61m JO S    38-01.25 
  4 Haney, Zarron                Valley United           10.78m         35-04.50 
  5 Kaufman, Ben                 Comets                   9.83m         32-03.00 
  6 Armstrong, Kyle              1549 Las Veg             9.68m         31-09.25 
  7 Larson, Adam                 1544 High Fi             9.19m         30-02.00 
  8 Rainey, Davonte              1549 Las Veg             8.48m         27-10.00 
  9 Marquez, Arturo              1549 Ps Vega             8.16m         26-09.25 
 10 Milliner, Amon               Running Roses            8.14m         26-08.50 
 11 Morgan, Jacques              1544 Team Sa             7.33m         24-00.75 
 12 Armendariz, Caleb            44 Unattached            6.72m         22-00.75 
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 38.62m  7/28/1994   Phillip Tabor, Ardmore, OK                 
     JO Meet: J 39.32m  7/30/2009   Aaron Hanna, 14 Miami Dade TC              
                28.65m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Otal, Robbie                 33 Unattached           29.43m JO S       96-07 
  2 Agnes, Micah                 1544 Mercury            26.14m            85-09 
  3 Kaufman, Ben                 Comets                  23.92m            78-06 
  4 Larson, Adam                 1544 High Fi            20.05m            65-09 
  5 Armendariz, Caleb            44 Unattached           19.58m            64-03 
  6 Wyatt, Jonathan              1544 Flo-Jo             19.42m            63-08 
  7 Minsberg, Jonathan           Time Machine            18.98m            62-03 
  8 Ludwig, Randy                Arcadia Dragons         18.56m            60-11 
  9 Maher, Alex                  44 Unattached           16.94m            55-07 
 10 Marquez, Arturo              1549 Ps Vega            16.40m            53-10 
 11 Rainey, Davonte              1549 Las Veg            15.37m            50-05 
 12 Hargraves, Troy              Menifee Wildcats        14.04m            46-01 
 13 Mowatt, Lexinton             Blaze                   13.62m            44-08 
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
     JO Meet: J 51.98m  7/30/2009   Armand Shyne, 14-38 3M Track C             
                36.87m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Jacob                 1544 Mercury            40.90m JO S      134-02 
  2 Everett, Raymond             Rockets                 38.86m JO S      127-06 
  3 Rodriguez, Ricardo           Running Roses           38.39m JO S      125-11 
  4 Foster, Jasher               Running Roses           34.91m           114-06 
  5 Eaton, Shawn                 1544 North C            34.85m           114-04 
  6 Morgan, Jacques              1544 Team Sa            34.84m           114-04 
  7 Mendoza, Stephen             Tj Striders             32.13m           105-05 
  8 King, Demario                Imani S                 31.05m           101-10 
  9 Agnes, Micah                 1544 Mercury            28.89m            94-09 
 10 Cortez, Kobe                 Quiet Fire              27.66m            90-09 
 11 McCovery, Jamiel             1549 Las Veg            24.60m            80-08 
 12 Wyatt, Jonathan              1544 Flo-Jo             24.01m            78-09 
 13 Howard, Tlaloc               Unattached              22.17m            72-09 
 14 Marquez, Arturo              1549 Ps Vega            21.70m            71-02 
 15 Rainey, Davonte              1549 Las Veg            21.09m            69-02 
 16 Hooks, Terrence              1549 Las Veg            19.00m            62-04 
 17 Armstrong, Kyle              1549 Las Veg            13.97m            45-10 
 -- Maher, Alex                  44 Unattached             FOUL                  
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  2802  6/29/2005   Devon Blackmon, Knoxville, TN               
     JO Meet: J  2730  7/27/2005   James Douglas, Cal Rising Stars             
                 2001  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rocha, Phillip               Roadrunners            2376.00 JO S             
  2 Foster, Jasher               Running Roses          2252.00 JO S             
  3 Rodriguez, Ricardo           Running Roses          2011.00 JO S             
  4 Perkins, Nathan              Cal Rising Stars       2010.00 JO S             
  5 Milliner, Amon               Running Roses          1924.00                  
  6 Anderson, Joseph             Cal Rising Stars       1775.00                  
  7 Peterson, Shane              33 Unattached          1723.00                  
  8 Hicks, George                Cal Rising Stars       1515.00                  
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Jasher               Running Roses            13.46   NWI  1    825
  2 Anderson, Joseph             Cal Rising Stars         13.61   NWI  2    805
  3 Milliner, Amon               Running Roses            13.93   NWI  2    762
  4 Rodriguez, Ricardo           Running Roses            14.35   NWI  3    709
  5 Rocha, Phillip               Roadrunners              14.40   NWI  2    703
  6 Perkins, Nathan              Cal Rising Stars         14.58   NWI  1    681
  7 Hicks, George                Cal Rising Stars         16.19   NWI  3    497
  8 Peterson, Shane              33 Unattached            16.57   NWI  1    457
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rocha, Phillip               Roadrunners             10.16m   33-04.00    495
  2 Milliner, Amon               Running Roses            9.50m   31-02.00    456
  3 Foster, Jasher               Running Roses            9.32m   30-07.00    445
  4 Rodriguez, Ricardo           Running Roses            9.06m   29-08.75    429
  5 Perkins, Nathan              Cal Rising Stars         7.34m   24-01.00    327
  6 Hicks, George                Cal Rising Stars         7.33m   24-00.75    327
  7 Anderson, Joseph             Cal Rising Stars         6.73m   22-01.00    291
  8 Peterson, Shane              33 Unattached            6.34m   20-09.75    269
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Shane              33 Unattached            1.50m    4-11.00    389
  2 Foster, Jasher               Running Roses            1.40m    4-07.00    317
  2 Perkins, Nathan              Cal Rising Stars         1.40m    4-07.00    317
  4 Milliner, Amon               Running Roses            1.35m    4-05.00    283
  5 Rocha, Phillip               Roadrunners              1.30m    4-03.25    250
  6 Anderson, Joseph             Cal Rising Stars         1.25m    4-01.25    218
  7 Hicks, George                Cal Rising Stars         1.20m    3-11.25    188
  7 Rodriguez, Ricardo           Running Roses            1.20m    3-11.25    188
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Rocha, Phillip               Roadrunners              4.38m   NWI  14-04.50    269
  2 Milliner, Amon               Running Roses            4.35m   NWI  14-03.25    264
  3 Perkins, Nathan              Cal Rising Stars         4.33m   NWI  14-02.50    261
  4 Foster, Jasher               Running Roses            4.15m   NWI  13-07.50    230
  5 Peterson, Shane              33 Unattached            4.14m   NWI  13-07.00    229
  6 Anderson, Joseph             Cal Rising Stars         4.11m   NWI  13-06.00    224
  7 Rodriguez, Ricardo           Running Roses            4.04m   NWI  13-03.25    212
  8 Hicks, George                Cal Rising Stars         3.95m   NWI  12-11.50    198
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rocha, Phillip               Roadrunners            4:43.42     659
  2 Rodriguez, Ricardo           Running Roses          5:15.72     473
  3 Foster, Jasher               Running Roses          5:23.00     435
  4 Perkins, Nathan              Cal Rising Stars       5:25.07     424
  5 Peterson, Shane              33 Unattached          5:34.21     379
  6 Hicks, George                Cal Rising Stars       5:50.40     305
  7 Anderson, Joseph             Cal Rising Stars       6:06.92     237
  8 Milliner, Amon               Running Roses          6:28.73     159
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.73  7/31/2009   Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
                12.62  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crutchfield, Taisyn          Cal Rising Stars         12.49qJO S    NWI  2 
  2 Smith, Abigail               Westlake                 12.73q        NWI  3 
  3 Piland, Jaia                 1544 Flo-Jo              12.84q        NWI  1 
  4 Holloway, Audriana           33 Unattached            12.85q        NWI  1 
  5 Russell, Mia                 1549 Las Veg             12.97q        NWI  1 
  6 Dozier, Talisha              1544 Sd Chee             13.03q        NWI  3 
  7 Oneal, Morgan                1549 Southwe             13.05q        NWI  3 
  8 Lidrazzah, Ralaina           1544 Sd Chee             13.08q        NWI  3 
  9 Watts, Asia                  Comets                   13.09         NWI  1 
 10 Washington, Ariana           Long Beach Sprin         13.12         NWI  2 
 11 Gilliam, Summer              Comets                   13.14         NWI  3 
 12 Stephens, Sasha              1544 Speed T             13.17         NWI  2 
 13 Shanks, Alexandria           Comets                   13.49         NWI  3 
 14 Clayton, Daja                1549 Unlv El             13.93         NWI  1 
 15 Wilson, Jada                 1544 Sd Chee             14.00         NWI  1 
 16 Price, Warneisha             1549 Las Veg             14.01         NWI  3 
 17 Reece, Kayla                 1549 Las Veg             14.07         NWI  2 
 18 Hines, Raynette              1549 Team Hu             14.09         NWI  3 
 19 Eppenger, Khashae            1549 Las Veg             14.35         NWI  2 
 20 Hawkins, Deanshanique        1544 Mercury             14.42         NWI  1 
 21 Shelton, Aviana              1549 Southwe             14.53         NWI  1 
 22 Stevenson, Nia               1544 Mercury             14.66         NWI  2 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.73  7/31/2009   Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
                12.62  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Crutchfield, Taisyn          Cal Rising Stars         12.11 JO S   +0.0 
  2 Smith, Abigail               Westlake                 12.38 JO S   +0.0 
  3 Holloway, Audriana           33 Unattached            12.49 JO S   +0.0 
  4 Piland, Jaia                 1544 Flo-Jo              12.68        +0.0 
  5 Lidrazzah, Ralaina           1544 Sd Chee             12.86        +0.0 
  6 Dozier, Talisha              1544 Sd Chee             12.93        +0.0 
  7 Russell, Mia                 1549 Las Veg             13.08        +0.0 
Preliminaries
  7 Oneal, Morgan                1549 Southwe                               
  9 Watts, Asia                  Comets                                     
 10 Washington, Ariana           Long Beach Sprin                           
 11 Gilliam, Summer              Comets                                     
 12 Stephens, Sasha              1544 Speed T                               
 13 Shanks, Alexandria           Comets                                     
 14 Clayton, Daja                1549 Unlv El                               
 15 Wilson, Jada                 1544 Sd Chee                               
 16 Price, Warneisha             1549 Las Veg                               
 17 Reece, Kayla                 1549 Las Veg                               
 18 Hines, Raynette              1549 Team Hu                               
 19 Eppenger, Khashae            1549 Las Veg                               
 20 Hawkins, Deanshanique        1544 Mercury                               
 21 Shelton, Aviana              1549 Southwe                               
 22 Stevenson, Nia               1544 Mercury                               
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.69  8/1/2009    Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
                25.72  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Sierra             Quiet Fire               25.75q        NWI  3 
  2 Crutchfield, Taisyn          Cal Rising Stars         25.89q        NWI  2 
  3 Lidrazzah, Ralaina           1544 Sd Chee             26.31q        NWI  1 
  4 Stephens, Sasha              1544 Speed T             26.40q        NWI  3 
  5 Maze, Justice                Quiet Fire               26.60q        NWI  2 
  6 Washington, Ariana           Long Beach Sprin         26.95q        NWI  1 
  7 Island, Asia                 Comets                   27.00q        NWI  3 
  8 Dozier, Talisha              1544 Sd Chee             27.03q        NWI  2 
  9 Crear, Ebony                 High Performance         27.36         NWI  3 
 10 Buchanan, Bria               1549 Las Veg             27.46         NWI  3 
 11 Piland, Jaia                 1544 Flo-Jo              27.50         NWI  1 
 12 Johnson, Aliyah              1544 Mercury             27.69         NWI  3 
 13 Evans, Allyson               1544 Sd Chee             27.78         NWI  3 
 14 Oneal, Morgan                1549 Southwe             27.80         NWI  2 
 15 Clayton, Daniesha            1549 Unlv El             28.04         NWI  1 
 16 Butler, Chante               1544 Sd Chee             28.40         NWI  2 
 17 Stevenson, Keiarha           1549 Team Hu             28.55         NWI  1 
 18 Clayton, Daja                1549 Unlv El             28.95         NWI  2 
 19 Harris, Aliyah               1549 Las Veg             30.01         NWI  2 
 20 Shelton, Aviana              1549 Southwe             30.46         NWI  3 
 21 Eppenger, Khashae            1549 Las Veg             31.07         NWI  1 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.69  8/1/2009    Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
                25.72  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Crutchfield, Taisyn          Cal Rising Stars         25.03 JO S    1.8 
  2 Peterson, Sierra             Quiet Fire               25.57 JO S    1.8 
  3 Washington, Ariana           Long Beach Sprin         25.73         1.8 
  4 Maze, Justice                Quiet Fire               26.13         1.8 
  5 Stephens, Sasha              1544 Speed T             26.19         1.8 
  6 Lidrazzah, Ralaina           1544 Sd Chee             26.21         1.8 
  7 Dozier, Talisha              1544 Sd Chee             26.62         1.8 
  8 Island, Asia                 Comets                   27.10         1.8 
Preliminaries
  9 Crear, Ebony                 High Performance                           
 10 Buchanan, Bria               1549 Las Veg                               
 11 Piland, Jaia                 1544 Flo-Jo                                
 12 Johnson, Aliyah              1544 Mercury                               
 13 Evans, Allyson               1544 Sd Chee                               
 14 Oneal, Morgan                1549 Southwe                               
 15 Clayton, Daniesha            1549 Unlv El                               
 16 Butler, Chante               1544 Sd Chee                               
 17 Stevenson, Keiarha           1549 Team Hu                               
 18 Clayton, Daja                1549 Unlv El                               
 19 Harris, Aliyah               1549 Las Veg                               
 20 Shelton, Aviana              1549 Southwe                               
 21 Eppenger, Khashae            1549 Las Veg                               
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
              1:00.29  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Zuri              Los Angeles Jets         57.74qJO S              3 
  2 Peterson, Sierra             Quiet Fire               58.59qJO S              2 
  3 Buckley, Summer              Los Angeles Jets         58.91qJO S              2 
  4 Hardemion, Kennedy           Los Angeles Jets         59.46qJO S              3 
  5 Rodil-Willis, Kamia          High Performance         59.77qJO S              1 
  6 Hale, Aliyah                 Los Angeles Jets       1:00.20qJO S              1 
  7 Harris, Hollie               Cougars                1:00.30q                  3 
  8 Dougan, Mariah               Long Beach Sprin       1:01.20q                  2 
  9 Norris, Amari                1549 Team Hu           1:01.69                   2 
 10 Jordan, Jasmine              1549 Las Veg           1:02.00                   1 
 11 Maxwell, Aryn                1549 Las Veg           1:02.50                   1 
 12 Baehr, Brenna                1544 Mercury           1:02.56                   1 
 13 Stephens, Sasha              1544 Speed T           1:03.47                   2 
 14 Evans, Allyson               1544 Sd Chee           1:03.75                   3 
 15 Clayton, Daniesha            1549 Unlv El           1:03.82                   1 
 16 Butler, Chante               1544 Sd Chee           1:05.30                   3 
 17 Johnson, Aliyah              1544 Mercury           1:05.53                   2 
 18 Kyllo, Sheylyn               1544 High Fi           1:07.73                   3 
 19 Quest, Jaquel                1544 N Step            1:09.17                   2 
 20 Council, Dekandria           1549 Las Veg           1:09.67                   2 
 21 Shelton, Aviana              1549 Southwe           1:10.00                   1 
 22 Stevenson, Keiarha           1549 Team Hu           1:10.59                   1 
 23 Eppenger, Khashae            1549 Las Veg           1:10.87                   3 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
              1:00.29  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Zuri              Los Angeles Jets         57.48 JO S             
  2 Buckley, Summer              Los Angeles Jets         58.07 JO S             
  3 Peterson, Sierra             Quiet Fire               58.23 JO S             
  4 Rodil-Willis, Kamia          High Performance         58.34 JO S             
  5 Hardemion, Kennedy           Los Angeles Jets         58.48 JO S             
  6 Harris, Hollie               Cougars                  59.70 JO S             
  7 Hale, Aliyah                 Los Angeles Jets       1:00.34                  
  8 Dougan, Mariah               Long Beach Sprin       1:00.39                  
Preliminaries
  9 Norris, Amari                1549 Team Hu                                    
 10 Jordan, Jasmine              1549 Las Veg                                    
 11 Maxwell, Aryn                1549 Las Veg                                    
 12 Baehr, Brenna                1544 Mercury                                    
 13 Stephens, Sasha              1544 Speed T                                    
 14 Evans, Allyson               1544 Sd Chee                                    
 15 Clayton, Daniesha            1549 Unlv El                                    
 16 Butler, Chante               1544 Sd Chee                                    
 17 Johnson, Aliyah              1544 Mercury                                    
 18 Kyllo, Sheylyn               1544 High Fi                                    
 19 Quest, Jaquel                1544 N Step                                     
 20 Council, Dekandria           1549 Las Veg                                    
 21 Shelton, Aviana              1549 Southwe                                    
 22 Stevenson, Keiarha           1549 Team Hu                                    
 23 Eppenger, Khashae            1549 Las Veg                                    
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
                2:22.07  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gore, Amber                  Quiet Fire             2:18.59 JO S             
  2 Charles, Anne                1544 Sd Soca           2:19.05 JO S             
  3 Lane, Janice                 Bay City Unleash       2:19.32 JO S             
  4 Rodil-Willis, Kamia          High Performance       2:22.57                  
  5 Rose, Kalani                 Quiet Fire             2:25.60                  
  6 Evans, Allyson               1544 Sd Chee           2:31.28                  
  7 Nunez, Ana                   Cheetahs               2:32.36                  
  8 Shapiro, Rachel              Cheetahs               2:32.80                  
  9 Baehr, Brenna                1544 Mercury           2:33.75                  
 10 Allison, Brooklynn           1549 Unlv El           2:35.38                  
 11 MacOn, Jassmine              33 Unattached          2:35.66                  
 12 Herrera, Giuliana            1544 Team Sa           2:35.76                  
 13 Jacobs, Breanna              Quiet Fire             2:36.54                  
 14 Maxwell, Aryn                1549 Las Veg           2:38.08                  
 15 Mack, Drew                   1544 Team Ed           2:40.07                  
 16 Buchanan, Jasmine            1549 Las Veg           2:44.94                  
 17 Kyllo, Sheylyn               1544 High Fi           2:46.62                  
 18 Hills, Esther                1544 Mercury           2:50.81                  
 19 Howard, Michealyn            1549 Southwe           3:03.89                  
 20 Miller, Naomi                1544 Team Sa           3:07.87                  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
                4:54.45  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Charles, Anne                1544 Sd Soca           5:02.40                  
  2 Rose, Kalani                 Quiet Fire             5:09.30                  
  3 Lee, Carly                   Corona Panthers        5:10.58                  
  4 Stiewig, Jordan              1533 Equaliz           5:21.22                  
  5 Maxwell, Aryn                1549 Las Veg           5:27.97                  
  6 Buchanan, Jasmine            1549 Las Veg           5:38.12                  
  7 Herrera, Giuliana            1544 Team Sa           5:50.34                  
  8 Simeroth, Jodi               1544 Millenn           5:56.22                  
  9 Wardell, Anna                1544 Sd Chee           6:05.05                  
 10 Howard, Michealyn            1549 Southwe           7:01.53                  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce             
     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
               10:52.93  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Stiewig, Jordan              1533 Equaliz          11:22.43                  
  2 Cousineau, Alaina            Wildcats              11:28.83                  
  3 Lee, Carly                   Corona Panthers       11:46.87                  
  4 Carbajal, Brianna            Los Angeles Jets      12:34.16                  
  5 Munsey, Ayisha               1544 Sd Chee          13:15.75                  
  6 Simeroth, Jodi               1544 Millenn          13:18.54                  
 
Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
                20:24.87  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Thong, Courtney        1533 Equaliz          19:11.31 JO S             
  2 Yap, Victoria          1533 Equaliz          19:35.34 JO S             
  3 Pielli, Jacqueliin     Phenom                20:09.59 JO S             
  4 Williams, Cheyenne     Palmdale Bullets      20:39.38                  
  5 Delgado, Elia          1544 Sd Chee          21:20.29                  
  6 Williams, Emani        Palmdale Bullets      22:53.63                  
  7 Jake, Brooke           Quiet Fire            23:04.66                  
  8 Hubbard, Madison       1544 Sd Chee          24:44.17                  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
                15.18  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Graham, Jasmyne              33 Unattached            14.37 JO S    NWI  3 
  2 Williams, Jaela              Cal Rising Stars         14.84 JO S    NWI  3 
  3 Anderson, Kyra               Cougars                  15.50         NWI  3 
  4 Norris, Amari                1549 Team Hu             15.78         NWI  3 
  5 Russell, Tierney             Los Angeles Jets         15.79         NWI  3 
  6 Mitchell, Brittany           Gazelles                 16.36         NWI  3 
  7 Dixon, Danice                1549 Team Hu             16.78         NWI  2 
  8 Magdalena, Sydney            1544 Flo-Jo              16.86         NWI  2 
  9 Taylor, Brittany             1544 Mercury             16.87         NWI  2 
 10 Harbin, Skylin               Comets                   16.96         NWI  3 
 11 Johnson, Sydney              Gazelles                 17.99         NWI  2 
 12 Tedrow, Gina                 1544 Ncstall             18.46         NWI  1 
 13 Lam, Elizabeth               1544 Speed T             18.72         NWI  1 
 14 Williams, Valair             1544 North C             19.02         NWI  1 
 15 Hawkins, Deanshanique        1544 Mercury             20.46         NWI  2 
 16 Fiddes, Alyssa               1544 Speed T             20.73         NWI  1 
 17 Miller, Naomi                1544 Team Sa             21.37         NWI  1 
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
     JO Meet: J 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
                29.23  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Graham, Jasmyne              33 Unattached            27.28 JO S    NWI  3 
  2 Williams, Jaela              Cal Rising Stars         27.70 JO S    NWI  3 
  3 Hardge, Tyler                Cal Rising Stars         28.50 JO S    NWI  3 
  4 Mitchell, Brittany           Gazelles                 29.14 JO S    NWI  3 
  5 Norris, Amari                1549 Team Hu             29.72         NWI  3 
  6 Magdalena, Sydney            1544 Flo-Jo              30.87         NWI  3 
  7 Johnson, Sydney              Gazelles                 30.93         NWI  2 
  8 Clayton, Daja                1549 Unlv El             31.88         NWI  1 
  9 Mitchell, Yazmeen            Gazelles                 32.32         NWI  3 
 10 Ainsworth, Jeneal            Quiet Fire               33.02         NWI  2 
 11 Hartle, Taylor               1549 Ps Vega             33.79         NWI  1 
 12 Hawkins, Deanshanique        1544 Mercury             33.92         NWI  3 
 13 Tedrow, Gina                 1544 Ncstall             35.06         NWI  2 
 14 Laspada, Natalia             1544 Millenn             35.58         NWI  2 
 15 Quash, Jori                  Quiet Fire               35.78         NWI  2 
 16 Miller, Naomi                1544 Team Sa             38.29         NWI  1 
 -- Taylor, Brittany             1544 Mercury               DNF         NWI  2 
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.58  7/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
                49.49  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1533 California Rising Stars T  'A'                   48.33qJO S              2 
  2 1533 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         50.15q                  2 
  3 1533 California Comets  'A'                           50.19q                  1 
  3 1533 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      50.19q                  2 
  5 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                               50.44q                  1 
  6 1544 Sd Cheetahs  'A'                                 50.67q                  1 
  7 1533 Bay City Unleashed Youth  'A'                    50.70q                  2 
  8 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       51.27q                  1 
  9 1533 Los Angeles Jets TC  'B'                         51.91                   1 
 10 1549 Team Hurricane  'A'                              52.35                   1 
 -- 1533 California Comets  'B'                              DQ                   2  Before zone 2 & 4
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.58  7/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
                49.49  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 1533 California Rising Stars T  'A'                   47.95 JO S             
  2 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                               49.52                   `
  3 1533 California Comets  'A'                           49.53                  
  4 1533 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         49.61                  
  5 1544 Sd Cheetahs  'A'                                 50.10                  
  6 1533 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      50.15                  
  7 1533 Bay City Unleashed Youth  'A'                    51.15                  
  8 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       52.41                  
Preliminaries
  9 1533 Los Angeles Jets TC  'B'                                                
 10 1549 Team Hurricane  'A'                                                     
 -- 1533 California Comets  'B'                                                  
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
     JO Meet: J 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
                4:04.64  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 1533 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                       3:58.72 JO S              2 
  2 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                             4:01.50 JO S              2 
  3 1533 California Rising Stars T  'A'                 4:03.75 JO S              2 
  4 1533 Los Angeles Jets TC  'B'                       4:03.81 JO S              2 
  5 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'B'                             4:09.33                   2 
  6 1533 Bay City Unleashed Youth  'A'                  4:09.85                   2 
  7 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                     4:14.68                   1 
  8 1533 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                    4:17.42                   2 
  9 1544 Mercury San Diego Track F  'A'                 4:29.06                   1 
 10 1544 Millennium Express  'A'                        4:40.69                   1 
 
Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
     JO Meet: J 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
               10:23.19  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                            10:04.74 JO S             
  2 1533 Temecula Valley Time Mach  'A'                10:39.82                  
  3 1533 Southern California Cheet  'A'                10:46.10                  
  4 1544 Mercury San Diego Track F  'A'                10:53.15                  
  5 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                    11:02.63                  
  6 1533 West Coast Gazelles TC  'A'                   11:26.02                  
  7 1544 Millennium Express  'A'                       11:40.31                  
 -- 1533 Palmdale Bullets TC  'A'                            DQ                   first leg out of lan
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
                1.50m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Florent, Alexandria          Comets                   1.70m JO S     5-07.00 
  2 Jones, Margaux               Cal Rising Stars         1.60m JO S     5-03.00 
  3 Callahan, Abigail            44 Unattached           J1.60m JO S     5-03.00 
  4 Beattie, Erinn               Pacific Coast            1.55m JO S     5-01.00 
  5 Naranjo, Cassandra           Comets                  J1.55m JO S     5-01.00 
  6 Smiith, Sierra               1544 Sd Soca            J1.55m JO S     5-01.00 
  7 Piland, Jaia                 1544 Flo-Jo              1.50m JO S     4-11.00 
  8 Wilson, Amber                Rockets                  1.45m          4-09.00 
  9 Wilcox, Hayley               Usa High Jump           J1.45m          4-09.00 
  9 Lee, Samantha                Usa High Jump           J1.45m          4-09.00 
 11 Hartle, Taylor               1549 Ps Vega            J1.45m          4-09.00 
 12 Naranjo, Victoria            Comets                   1.40m          4-07.00 
 13 Magdalena, Sydney            1544 Flo-Jo             J1.40m          4-07.00 
 14 Wardell, Anna                1544 Sd Chee             1.25m          4-01.25 
 
Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3.41m  7/26/2007   Carissa Culver, 16 33 Unattached            
     JO Meet: J 3.41m  7/26/2007   Carissa Culver, 16 33 Unattached            
                2.50m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Merritt, Kaitlyn             33 Unattached            3.05m JO S    10-00.00 
  2 Crockem, Marguerite          Chino Pumas              2.60m JO S     8-06.25 
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV                
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
                5.18m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Jones, Margaux               Cal Rising Stars         5.56m JO S    NWI  18-03.00 
  2 Corrin, Courtney             Vast                     5.22m JO S    NWI  17-01.50 
  3 Graham, Jasmyne              33 Unattached            5.17m         NWI  16-11.50 
  4 Washington, Ariana           Long Beach Sprin         5.01m         NWI  16-05.25 
  5 Phillips, Kayla              Quiet Fire               4.84m         NWI  15-10.50 
  6 Lambert, Leah                Comets                  J4.84m         NWI  15-10.50 
  7 Richards, Madison            Comets                   4.61m         NWI  15-01.50 
  8 Dixon, Danice                1549 Team Hu             4.54m         NWI  14-10.75 
  9 Piland, Jaia                 1544 Flo-Jo              4.44m         NWI  14-07.00 
 10 Bent-Mikail, Zaynab          Quiet Fire               4.29m         NWI  14-01.00 
 11 Hartle, Taylor               1549 Ps Vega             4.19m         NWI  13-09.00 
 12 Tedrow, Gina                 1544 Ncstall             4.11m         NWI  13-06.00 
 13 McKeever, Keaira             1549 Unlv El             4.06m         NWI  13-04.00 
 13 Lawrynowicz, Kasia           1549 Unlv El            J4.04m         NWI  13-03.25 
 14 Hawkins, Deanshanique        1544 Mercury             4.04m         NWI  13-03.25 
 16 Taylor, Brittany             1544 Mercury             3.85m         NWI  12-07.75 
 -- Hubbard, Madison             1544 Sd Chee              FOUL                       
 -- Stevenson, Nia               1544 Mercury              FOUL                       
 
Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real           
                10.40m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Hardge, Tyler                Cal Rising Stars        10.89m JO S    NWI  35-08.75 
  2 Phillips, Kayla              Quiet Fire              10.77m JO S    NWI  35-04.00 
  3 Bent-Mikail, Zaynab          Quiet Fire              10.33m         NWI  33-10.75 
  4 Miller, Devinne              Quiet Fire              10.16m         NWI  33-04.00 
  5 Anderson, Kayla              Quiet Fire               9.66m         NWI  31-08.50 
  6 Dixon, Danice                1549 Team Hu             9.50m         NWI  31-02.00 
  7 Tedrow, Gina                 1544 Ncstall             9.17m         NWI  30-01.00 
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.59m  7/29/1989   Teri Steer, Crete, NE                      
     JO Meet: J 15.59m  7/29/1989   Teri Steer, Crete, NE                      
                12.23m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Blake, Ashlie                1549 Vegas V            13.74m JO S    45-01.00 
  2 Britt, Nia                   Valley United           13.61m JO S    44-08.00 
  3 Parker, Destiny              Cal Rising Stars        13.10m JO S    42-11.75 
  4 Blalark, Miracle             1549 Las Veg            11.42m         37-05.75 
  5 Mader, Kendall               33 Unattached           11.09m         36-04.75 
  6 Dozier, Sabrina              1544 Mercury            10.66m         34-11.75 
  7 Alexander, Mystasia          Los Angeles Jets        10.33m         33-10.75 
  8 Jaramillo, Selena            Palmdale Bullets        10.19m         33-05.25 
  9 Wilson, Demire               Cal Rising Stars       J10.19m         33-05.25 
 10 Lowther, Breanna             Comets                  10.02m         32-10.50 
 11 Carper, Khalia               33 Unattached            9.99m         32-09.50 
 12 McAdory, Arielle             1549 Unlv El             9.17m         30-01.00 
 13 McCormick, Sasha             1549 Vegas L             8.81m         28-11.00 
 14 Mageo, Jordan                1544 Millenn             8.46m         27-09.25 
 15 Cannon, Tiffany              1549 Vegas V             8.34m         27-04.50 
 16 Stevenson, Jayla             1549 Team Hu             8.21m         26-11.25 
 17 Irving, Jada                 1544 N Step              8.10m         26-07.00 
 18 Muhammad, Aliyah             1544 N Step              7.65m         25-01.25 
 19 Rueda, Alexandra             1549 Vegas V             7.45m         24-05.50 
 20 Armendariz, Anastasia        44 Unattached            6.92m         22-08.50 
 21 Boyd, Sierra                 1544 Flo-Jo              6.67m         21-10.75 
 22 Robinson, Celess             1549 Ps Vega             6.65m         21-10.00 
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 42.92m  7/26/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
     JO Meet: J 42.92m  7/26/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
                30.97m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Blake, Ashlie                1549 Vegas V            42.56m JO S      139-07 
  2 Alexander, Mystasia          Los Angeles Jets        28.37m            93-01 
  3 Parker, Destiny              Cal Rising Stars        27.41m            89-11 
  4 Blalark, Miracle             1549 Las Veg            25.95m            85-02 
  5 Dozier, Sabrina              1544 Mercury            25.82m            84-08 
  6 Vanscoy, Emily               Rangers                 24.82m            81-05 
  7 Lowther, Breanna             Comets                  24.05m            78-11 
  8 Kelly, Ashley                1549 Vegas L            23.73m            77-10 
  9 Cannon, Tiffany              1549 Vegas V            22.49m            73-09 
 10 Stevenson, Jayla             1549 Team Hu            22.39m            73-05 
 11 McCormick, Sasha             1549 Vegas L            22.32m            73-03 
 12 Watson, Ashshay              Los Angeles Jets        21.13m            69-04 
 13 Armendariz, Anastasia        44 Unattached           21.12m            69-03 
 14 Rueda, Alexandra             1549 Vegas V            20.51m            67-03 
 15 Cox, Jonae                   Rockets                 20.08m            65-10 
 16 McAdory, Arielle             1549 Unlv El            19.87m            65-02 
 17 Irving, Jada                 1544 N Step             19.49m            63-11 
 18 Muhammad, Aliyah             1544 N Step             17.46m            57-03 
 19 Townsend, Alise              Running Roses           16.44m            53-11 
 20 Boyd, Sierra                 1544 Flo-Jo             15.42m            50-07 
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
                29.42m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Blake, Ashlie                1549 Vegas V            35.25m JO S      115-08 
  2 Parker, Destiny              Cal Rising Stars        34.61m JO S      113-06 
  3 Alexander, Mystasia          Los Angeles Jets        33.99m JO S      111-06 
  4 Wilson, Demire               Cal Rising Stars        29.31m            96-02 
  5 Jaramillo, Selena            Palmdale Bullets        24.55m            80-06 
  6 Watson, Ashshay              Los Angeles Jets        24.46m            80-03 
  7 Blalark, Miracle             1549 Las Veg            23.88m            78-04 
  8 Cannon, Tiffany              1549 Vegas V            21.87m            71-09 
  9 Cortez, Josiah               Quiet Fire              21.61m            70-11 
 10 Muhammad, Aliyah             1544 N Step             18.28m            60-00 
 11 Williams, Cheyenne           Palmdale Bullets        18.22m            59-09 
 12 Townsend, Alise              Running Roses           15.05m            49-04 
 13 Rueda, Alexandra             1549 Vegas V            14.01m            45-11 
 14 Munsey, Ayisha               1544 Sd Chee            12.83m            42-01 
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  3521  7/24/2001   Alyssa Hassan, Williamsville, NY            
     JO Meet: J  3521  7/24/2001   Alyssa Hassan, Williamsville, NY            
                 2780  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Graham, Jasmyne              33 Unattached          3285.00 JO S             
  2 Jones, Margaux               Cal Rising Stars       3113.00 JO S             
  3 Washington, Ariana           Long Beach Sprin       2783.00 JO S             
  4 Mageo, Jordan                1544 Millenn           2008.00                  
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Graham, Jasmyne              33 Unattached            14.48   NWI    912
  2 Jones, Margaux               Cal Rising Stars         15.72   NWI    749
  3 Washington, Ariana           Long Beach Sprin         17.08   NWI    587
  4 Mageo, Jordan                1544 Millenn             20.06   NWI    297
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Washington, Ariana           Long Beach Sprin        10.31m   33-10.00    550
  2 Graham, Jasmyne              33 Unattached            8.79m   28-10.25    451
  3 Mageo, Jordan                1544 Millenn             8.04m   26-04.50    402
  4 Jones, Margaux               Cal Rising Stars         7.30m   23-11.50    354
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Margaux               Cal Rising Stars         1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Graham, Jasmyne              33 Unattached            1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2 Washington, Ariana           Long Beach Sprin         1.50m    4-11.00    621
  4 Mageo, Jordan                1544 Millenn             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jones, Margaux               Cal Rising Stars         5.34m   NWI  17-06.25    654
  2 Graham, Jasmyne              33 Unattached            5.30m   NWI  17-04.75    643
  3 Washington, Ariana           Long Beach Sprin         4.89m   NWI  16-00.50    530
  4 Mageo, Jordan                1544 Millenn             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75    326
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Margaux               Cal Rising Stars       2:31.23     678
  2 Graham, Jasmyne              33 Unattached          2:32.80     658
  3 Mageo, Jordan                1544 Millenn           2:44.46     523
  4 Washington, Ariana           Long Beach Sprin       2:47.02     495
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
                11.74  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Washington, Jalen            Hub City Rockets         11.62qJO S    NWI  1 
  2 Cunningham, Quashawn         High Desert Heat         11.76q        NWI  1 
  3 Byers, Christopher           Gazelles                 11.86q        NWI  3 
  4 Branch, Trevon               1549 Las Veg             11.95q        NWI  1 
  5 Davis, Dominic               Los Angeles Jets         11.97q        NWI  3 
  6 Salazar, Gregory             Long Beach Sprin         12.03q        NWI  2 
  7 Jackson, Chrishawn           High Desert Heat         12.11q        NWI  2 
  8 Roberson, Malik              Bay City Unleash         12.20q        NWI  1 
  9 Bautista, Anthony            1544 North C             12.27         NWI  2 
 10 Scott, Clifford              Speed City               12.30         NWI  3 
 11 Jones, Dantae                1544 Sd Chee             12.51         NWI  1 
 12 Walker, Deshawn              1549 Team Hu             12.56         NWI  3 
 13 Caldwell, Jazper             1549 Las Veg             12.59         NWI  3 
 14 McZeal, Rashaad              1549 Vegas L             12.67         NWI  1 
 15 Ouk, Jeffrey                 1544 Millenn             12.68         NWI  1 
 16 Fiddes, Justin               1544 Speed T             12.80         NWI  2 
 17 Stevenson, Zaviontay         1549 Las Veg             12.81         NWI  2 
 18 Moses, Ian                   1549 Las Veg             12.84         NWI  2 
 19 Jones, Darion                1544 Sd Chee             12.88         NWI  3 
 19 Brumfield, Torrance          1549 Las Veg             12.88         NWI  3 
 21 Garbarini, Thomas            1544 High Fi             13.69         NWI  1 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
                11.74  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Jalen            Hub City Rockets         11.35 JO S   +0.0 
  2 Cunningham, Quashawn         High Desert Heat         11.41 JO S   +0.0 
  3 Byers, Christopher           Gazelles                 11.45 JO S   +0.0 
  4 Davis, Dominic               Los Angeles Jets         11.63 JO S   +0.0 
  5 Branch, Trevon               1549 Las Veg             11.68 JO S   +0.0 
  6 Jackson, Chrishawn           High Desert Heat         11.94        +0.0 
  7 Roberson, Malik              Bay City Unleash         12.01        +0.0 
  8 Salazar, Gregory             Long Beach Sprin         12.28        +0.0 
Preliminaries
  9 Bautista, Anthony            1544 North C                               
 10 Scott, Clifford              Speed City                                 
 11 Jones, Dantae                1544 Sd Chee                               
 12 Walker, Deshawn              1549 Team Hu                               
 13 Caldwell, Jazper             1549 Las Veg                               
 14 McZeal, Rashaad              1549 Vegas L                               
 15 Ouk, Jeffrey                 1544 Millenn                               
 16 Fiddes, Justin               1544 Speed T                               
 17 Stevenson, Zaviontay         1549 Las Veg                               
 18 Moses, Ian                   1549 Las Veg                               
 19 Jones, Darion                1544 Sd Chee                               
 19 Brumfield, Torrance          1549 Las Veg                               
 21 Garbarini, Thomas            1544 High Fi                               
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
                23.63  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Peters, Damian               Quiet Fire               23.65q        NWI  2 
  2 Washington, Jalen            Hub City Rockets         23.84q        NWI  3 
  3 Cunningham, Quashawn         High Desert Heat         23.99q        NWI  1 
  4 Davis, Dominic               Los Angeles Jets         24.21q        NWI  1 
  5 Haynes, Tyus                 1549 Las Veg             24.35q        NWI  3 
  6 Jones, Kaelan                1549 Vegas L             24.51q        NWI  3 
  7 Cyphers, Malik               Hub City Rockets         24.80q        NWI  2 
  8 Pulliam, Assante             Gazelles                 25.13q        NWI  2 
  9 Scott, Clifford              Speed City               25.16         NWI  2 
 10 Jones, Dantae                1544 Sd Chee             25.32         NWI  1 
 11 Caldwell, Jazper             1549 Las Veg             25.46         NWI  2 
 12 Bautista, Anthony            1544 North C             25.57         NWI  1 
 13 Turner, Camren               1549 Unlv El             25.60         NWI  2 
 14 Ouk, Jeffrey                 1544 Millenn             25.62         NWI  1 
 15 Walker, Deshawn              1549 Team Hu             25.75         NWI  3 
 16 McZeal, Rashaad              1549 Vegas L             25.76         NWI  2 
 17 Fiddes, Justin               1544 Speed T             26.00         NWI  2 
 18 Culverson, Isaiah            1549 Las Veg             26.15         NWI  3 
 19 Holt, Anthony                1549 Vegas L             26.30         NWI  1 
 20 Garbarini, Thomas            1544 High Fi             26.90         NWI  3 
 21 Tyler, Jason                 1544 Mercury             27.01         NWI  1 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
                23.63  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Jalen            Hub City Rockets         22.86 JO S    1.6 
  2 Peters, Damian               Quiet Fire               23.36 JO S    1.6 
  3 Cunningham, Quashawn         High Desert Heat         23.50 JO S    1.6 
  4 Davis, Dominic               Los Angeles Jets         23.52 JO S    1.6 
  5 Pulliam, Assante             Gazelles                 24.09         1.6 
  6 Haynes, Tyus                 1549 Las Veg             24.57         1.6 
  7 Cyphers, Malik               Hub City Rockets         24.62         1.6 
  8 Jones, Kaelan                1549 Vegas L             24.63         1.6 
Preliminaries
  9 Scott, Clifford              Speed City                                 
 10 Jones, Dantae                1544 Sd Chee                               
 11 Caldwell, Jazper             1549 Las Veg                               
 12 Bautista, Anthony            1544 North C                               
 13 Turner, Camren               1549 Unlv El                               
 14 Ouk, Jeffrey                 1544 Millenn                               
 15 Walker, Deshawn              1549 Team Hu                               
 16 McZeal, Rashaad              1549 Vegas L                               
 17 Fiddes, Justin               1544 Speed T                               
 18 Culverson, Isaiah            1549 Las Veg                               
 19 Holt, Anthony                1549 Vegas L                               
 20 Garbarini, Thomas            1544 High Fi                               
 21 Tyler, Jason                 1544 Mercury                               
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
                52.76  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Pitts, Jordan                Quicksilver              52.74qJO S              2 
  2 Hall, Ronny                  Bay City Unleash         52.91q                  1 
  3 Jones, Kaelan                1549 Vegas L             53.24q                  1 
  4 Washington, Jalen            Hub City Rockets         54.42q                  3 
  5 Cook, Austin                 Hub City Rockets         54.51q                  1 
  6 Jackson, Chrishawn           High Desert Heat         54.92q                  3 
  7 Davis, Dominic               Los Angeles Jets         55.25q                  2 
  8 Bell, Joshuah                1544 Millenn             55.32q                  2 
  9 Mattoni, Dominick            1544 North C             55.41                   3 
 10 Graves, Joseph               1549 Vegas L             55.57                   1 
 11 Bell, Jason                  1544 Millenn             56.34                   2 
 12 Washington, Zakee            1549 Unlv El             56.69                   2 
 13 Caldwell, Jazper             1549 Las Veg             57.64                   1 
 14 Culverson, Isaiah            1549 Las Veg             58.02                   2 
 15 Holt, Anthony                1549 Vegas L             58.75                   2 
 16 Berrones, Manuel             1544 Imperia             59.09                   3 
 17 Lankford, Michael            1549 Ps Vega             59.60                   1 
 18 Jones, Dantae                1544 Sd Chee             59.67                   3 
 19 Johnson, Connor              1544 Cvsd Fl           1:00.58                   3 
 20 Tyler, Jason                 1544 Mercury           1:00.69                   3 
 21 Anas, Zachariah              1549 Ps Vega           1:17.29                   1 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
                52.76  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Jalen            Hub City Rockets         52.38 JO S             
  2 Pitts, Jordan                Quicksilver              52.45 JO S             
  3 Jackson, Chrishawn           High Desert Heat         53.11                  
  4 Hall, Ronny                  Bay City Unleash         53.16                  
  5 Jones, Kaelan                1549 Vegas L             53.92                  
  6 Bell, Joshuah                1544 Millenn             55.50                  
  7 Cook, Austin                 Hub City Rockets         55.94                  
  8 Davis, Dominic               Los Angeles Jets         56.41                  
Preliminaries
  9 Mattoni, Dominick            1544 North C                                    
 10 Graves, Joseph               1549 Vegas L                                    
 11 Bell, Jason                  1544 Millenn                                    
 12 Washington, Zakee            1549 Unlv El                                    
 13 Caldwell, Jazper             1549 Las Veg                                    
 14 Culverson, Isaiah            1549 Las Veg                                    
 15 Holt, Anthony                1549 Vegas L                                    
 16 Berrones, Manuel             1544 Imperia                                    
 17 Lankford, Michael            1549 Ps Vega                                    
 18 Jones, Dantae                1544 Sd Chee                                    
 19 Johnson, Connor              1544 Cvsd Fl                                    
 20 Tyler, Jason                 1544 Mercury                                    
 21 Anas, Zachariah              1549 Ps Vega                                    
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
                2:09.97  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pitts, Jordan                Quicksilver            2:03.76 JO S             
  2 Byrne, Jonathan              Comets                 2:06.47 JO S             
  3 Norwood, Jahlee              Quicksilver            2:07.20 JO S             
  4 Lara, Joel                   1544 Imperia           2:09.16 JO S             
  5 Kaufman, Mac                 Comets                 2:11.08                  
  6 Johnson, Austin              1544 Cvsd Fl           2:12.34                  
  7 Espino, George               1549 Ps Vega           2:12.67                  
  8 Castillo, Isaiah             1544 Imperia           2:13.86                  
  9 Mattoni, Dominick            1544 North C           2:14.27                  
 10 Lawson, Daniel               Los Angeles Jets       2:15.18                  
 11 Rhodes, Cody                 1544 Sd Chee           2:18.94                  
 12 Culverson, Isaiah            1549 Las Veg           2:22.18                  
 13 Shaw, George                 1549 Team Hu           2:22.21                  
 14 Lankford, Michael            1549 Ps Vega           2:24.09                  
 15 Tyler, Jason                 1544 Mercury           2:25.50                  
 16 Murphy, Cameron              1549 Vegas L           2:26.99                  
 17 Jones, Kameron               1544 Speed T           2:32.80                  
 18 Clay, Jordan                 1549 Ps Vega           2:42.96                  
 19 Dejong, Franklin             1544 Sd Soca           2:47.36                  
 20 McCall, Trenton              1549 Star Tr           2:59.19                  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
                4:26.03  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Byrne, Jonathan              Comets                 4:28.74                  
  2 Pino, Sean                   Wildcats               4:29.16                  
  3 Lawson, Daniel               Los Angeles Jets       4:29.24                  
  4 Espino, George               1549 Ps Vega           4:29.51                  
  5 Delanuez, Crisitan           Valley United          4:34.62                  
  6 Kaufman, Mac                 Comets                 4:38.97                  
  7 Morton, Derek                1544 Millenn           4:42.37                  
  8 Lara, Joel                   1544 Imperia           4:46.23                  
  9 Lozano, Shayn                1544 Millenn           4:49.47                  
 10 Castillo, Isaiah             1544 Imperia           4:54.17                  
 11 Johnson, Austin              1544 Cvsd Fl           4:54.20                  
 12 Berrones, Manuel             1544 Imperia           5:05.79                  
 13 Murphy, Cameron              1549 Vegas L           5:10.73                  
 14 Dejong, Franklin             1544 Sd Soca           5:16.45                  
 15 Lara, Gerardo                1544 Imperia           5:19.81                  
 16 Clay, Jordan                 1549 Ps Vega           6:04.56                  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, McFarland TC                 
     JO Meet: J 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, 14-46-McFarland              
                9:48.23  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Pino, Sean                   Wildcats              10:07.83                  
  2 Estrada, Braden              33 Unattached         10:20.72                  
  3 Barrios, Carlos              Blaze                 10:22.87                  
  4 Beck, Jeremy                 Corona Panthers       10:50.53                  
  5 Lara, Joel                   1544 Imperia          11:02.17                  
  6 Lara, Gerardo                1544 Imperia          11:13.38                  
  7 Lawford, Nicholas            1544 Sd Soca          11:17.85                  
  8 Bieraugel, Carson            1544 Roadrunners      12:01.55                  
  9 Sharkey, Efrain              1544 Cvsd Fl          12:06.41                  
 
Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
     JO Meet: J 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
                23:31.60  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Navas, Adam            Palmdale Bullets      20:39.24 JO S             
  2 Duran, Dante           Corona Panthers       20:46.21 JO S             
  3 Knowland, Joseph       44 Unattached         22:54.20 JO S             
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
                14.61  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Williams, Ahmaan             Gazelles                 14.89         NWI  2 
  2 Fisher, Demetri              Antelope Valley          15.18         NWI  2 
  3 Jackson, Wayne               Cal Rising Stars         15.94         NWI  2 
  4 Hansen, Rylan                Comets                   16.02         NWI  2 
  5 Jones, Tyree                 Team Focos               16.59         NWI  2 
  6 Backstrom, Kameron           Blaze                    17.86         NWI  2 
  7 Dorris, Omari                1544 Millenn             18.92         NWI  1 
  8 Jones, Dakota                1544 Speed T             19.65         NWI  1 
  9 Tyler, Malik                 1544 Mlk Bla             19.74         NWI  1 
 10 Wilson, Danny                Cal Rising Stars         20.21         NWI  2 
 11 Kirwan, Cody                 1544 Sd Chee             20.93         NWI  1 
 12 Galloway, Derek              1544 Mlk Bla             21.20         NWI  1 
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
                27.27  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Brandon            Running Roses            27.37         NWI  3 
  2 Paez, Jonathan               Blaze                    27.66         NWI  3 
  3 Peterson, Cedric             Rockets                  27.88         NWI  3 
  4 Williams, Ahmaan             Gazelles                 28.30         NWI  3 
  5 Fisher, Demetri              Antelope Valley          28.66         NWI  3 
  6 Hansen, Rylan                Comets                   30.07         NWI  3 
  7 Clayton, Darnell             1549 Unlv El             30.10         NWI  2 
  8 Backstrom, Kameron           Blaze                    30.17         NWI  1 
  9 Brown, Dion                  1549 Unlv El             30.68         NWI  2 
 10 Hickey, Terrance             1544 Ncstall             31.08         NWI  2 
 11 Dorris, Omari                1544 Millenn             31.85         NWI  2 
 12 Johnson, Roosevelt           1544 Flo-Jo              32.40         NWI  2 
 13 Tyler, Malik                 1544 Mlk Bla             32.52         NWI  2 
 14 Jones, Dakota                1544 Speed T             33.92         NWI  2 
 15 Hansen, Sam                  1549 Unlv El             35.96         NWI  1 
 -- Kirwan, Cody                 1544 Sd Chee               DNF         NWI  1 
 -- Jones, Tyree                 Team Focos                  DQ         NWI  3  around hurdle on cur
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
                46.37  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1549 Unlv Elite Youth Track Fi  'A'                   45.70qJO S              2 
  2 1533 California Comets  'A'                           45.82qJO S              2 
  3 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                               46.17qJO S              1 
  4 1533 Hub City Rockets  'A'                            46.53q                  1 
  5 1549 Vegas Lightning TC  'A'                          47.38q                  2 
  6 1533 West Coast Gazelles TC  'A'                      47.77q                  1 
  7 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       47.78q                  2 
  8 1544 Millennium Express  'A'                          47.98q                  1 
  9 1533 Bay City Unleashed Youth  'A'                    48.00                   2 
 10 1533 Moreno Valley Rockets  'A'                       49.01                   1 
 11 1549 Team Hurricane  'A'                              49.97                   1 
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
                46.37  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 1533 California Comets  'A'                           45.07 JO S             
  2 1533 Hub City Rockets  'A'                            45.76 JO S             
  3 1549 Unlv Elite Youth Track Fi  'A'                   46.53                  
  4 1549 Vegas Lightning TC  'A'                          47.16                  
  5 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       47.26                  
  6 1533 West Coast Gazelles TC  'A'                      47.83                  
  7 1544 Millennium Express  'A'                          48.91                  
Preliminaries
  3 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                                                      
  9 1533 Bay City Unleashed Youth  'A'                                           
 10 1533 Moreno Valley Rockets  'A'                                              
 11 1549 Team Hurricane  'A'                                                     
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
                3:43.35  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 1533 Speed City TC  'A'                             3:38.90 JO S              2 
  2 1549 Unlv Elite Youth Track Fi  'A'                 3:39.43 JO S              2 
  3 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                             3:39.63 JO S              2 
  4 1544 Millennium Express  'A'                        3:42.40 JO S              2 
  5 1549 Vegas Lightning TC  'A'                        3:47.20                   1 
  6 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                     3:52.47                   1 
  7 1549 Team Hurricane  'A'                            3:55.49                   1 
  8 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'B'                             4:02.36                   2 
 
Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
     JO Meet: J 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
                9:16.15  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 1533 Speed City TC  'A'                             8:58.26 JO S             
  2 1544 Millennium Express  'A'                        9:02.37 JO S             
  3 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                             9:16.12 JO S             
  4 1544 Imperial Valley Suns TC  'A'                   9:18.88                  
  5 1533 Southern California Cheet  'A'                 9:27.82                  
  6 1549 Team Hurricane  'A'                           10:19.91                  
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
                1.70m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Randall          1549 Southwe             1.72m JO S     5-07.75 
  2 Thomas, Brian                1544 Millenn             1.67m          5-05.75 
  2 Paez, Jonathan               Blaze                    1.67m          5-05.75 
  4 Pitts, Jordan                Quicksilver             J1.67m          5-05.75 
  5 Davis, Myles                 Long Beach Sprin         1.62m          5-03.75 
  6 Calhoun, Vincent             Quicksilver             J1.62m          5-03.75 
  7 Rubalcaba, Mark              1549 Southwe            J1.62m          5-03.75 
  8 Pulliam, Assante             Gazelles                J1.62m          5-03.75 
  9 Nutter, Anyah                Comets                   1.57m          5-01.75 
 10 Arellano, Nathan             33 Unattached            1.52m          4-11.75 
 11 Brown, Jahson                Los Angeles Jets        J1.52m          4-11.75 
 12 Dorris, Omari                1544 Millenn             1.47m          4-09.75 
 13 Jackson, Wayne               Cal Rising Stars         1.42m          4-07.75 
 -- Kirwan, Cody                 1544 Sd Chee                NH                  
 
Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.28m  1977        Bill Lange, Bridgewater,NJ                  
     JO Meet: J 4.28m  1977        Bill Lange, Bridgewater,NJ                  
                3.05m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Colella, Luigi               Westlake                 3.50m JO S    11-05.75 
  2 Gray, Benjamin               33 Unattached            2.75m          9-00.25 
  3 Knowles, Eric                Running Roses            2.60m          8-06.25 
  4 Swanger, David               49 Unattached            2.45m          8-00.50 
 -- Jones, Edward                Running Roses             FAIL                  
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
                5.84m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Luna, Diamante               1549 Unlv El             6.35m JO S    NWI  20-10.00 
  2 Salazar, Gregory             Long Beach Sprin         5.96m JO S    NWI  19-06.75 
  3 Calhoun, Vincent             Quicksilver              5.76m         NWI  18-10.75 
  4 Davis, Myles                 Long Beach Sprin         5.55m         NWI  18-02.50 
  5 Rubalcaba, Mark              1549 Southwe             5.31m         NWI  17-05.25 
  6 Roberson, Malik              Bay City Unleash         5.25m         NWI  17-02.75 
  7 Cunningham, Randall          1549 Southwe             5.20m         NWI  17-00.75 
  8 Stewart, Tamas               Cal Rising Stars         5.13m         NWI  16-10.00 
  9 Henry, Jordan                1544 Ncstall             4.92m         NWI  16-01.75 
 10 Clayton, Darnell             1549 Unlv El             4.90m         NWI  16-01.00 
 11 Johnson, Roosevelt           1544 Flo-Jo              4.84m         NWI  15-10.50 
 12 Palmore, Emanuel             1544 Ncstall             3.93m         NWI  12-10.75 
 13 Anas, Zachariah              1549 Ps Vega             3.66m         NWI  12-00.25 
 
Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.41m  1980        Michael Martin                             
     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
                11.78m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Salazar, Gregory             Long Beach Sprin        12.67m JO S    NWI  41-07.00 
  2 Luna, Diamante               1549 Unlv El            11.88m JO S    NWI  38-11.75 
  3 Stewart, Tamas               Cal Rising Stars        11.82m JO S    NWI  38-09.50 
  4 Jackson, Wayne               Cal Rising Stars        11.52m         NWI  37-09.50 
  5 Miller, Kedrick              33 Unattached           10.82m         NWI  35-06.00 
  6 Atkinson, Roderick           Bay City Unleash        10.58m         NWI  34-08.50 
  7 Testerman, Jordan            Time Machine            10.34m         NWI  33-11.25 
  8 Knowles, Eric                Running Roses           10.30m         NWI  33-09.50 
  9 Frisby, Jordan               Cal Rising Stars         9.90m         NWI  32-05.75 
 10 Dorris, Omari                1544 Millenn             9.87m         NWI  32-04.75 
 11 Hickey, Terrance             1544 Ncstall             9.85m         NWI  32-03.75 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Houston, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 17.66m  7/30/1994   Van Mounts, Bakersfield, CA                
                14.09m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Amirali           Valley United           15.14m JO S    49-08.25 
  2 Franklin, Jeremy             Bay City Unleash        14.06m         46-01.50 
  3 Mulligan, Brandon            Running Roses           13.71m         44-11.75 
  4 Savage, Darian               1544 Mlk Bla            13.08m         42-11.00 
  5 Wyatt, Jalen                 1544 Flo-Jo             12.53m         41-01.50 
  6 Turner, Akinyele             Los Angeles Jets        11.28m         37-00.25 
  7 Slaney, Nathaniel            Swift Performanc        11.13m         36-06.25 
  8 Sanders, Erwin               1544 Mlk Bla            10.24m         33-07.25 
  9 Johnson, Jordan              49 Unattached            9.65m         31-08.00 
  9 Moses, Ian                   1549 Las Veg             9.65m         31-08.00 
 11 Belden, Paul                 1544 Team Ed             9.25m         30-04.25 
 12 Lopez, Danny                 1544 Mercury             9.15m         30-00.25 
 13 Hofrichter, Logan            1544 Ncstall             7.53m         24-08.50 
 14 Davis, Oliver                1544 Ncstall             7.27m         23-10.25 
 15 Jones, Eric                  49 Unattached            6.62m         21-08.75 
 16 Robinson, Adrian             1549 Las Veg             6.38m         20-11.25 
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 61.52m  6/3/1995    Joel Armitage, Ralston, NE                 
     JO Meet: J 57.63m  8/2/2009    Grant Hill, 06-09 Huntsville               
                42.48m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Brandon            Running Roses           49.10m JO S      161-01 
  2 Patterson, Amirali           Valley United           46.89m JO S      153-10 
  3 Wyatt, Jalen                 1544 Flo-Jo             45.66m JO S      149-10 
  4 Savage, Darian               1544 Mlk Bla            44.29m JO S      145-04 
  5 Franklin, Jeremy             Bay City Unleash        40.64m           133-04 
  6 Figueroa, Ricky              33 Unattached           36.42m           119-06 
  7 Slaney, Nathaniel            Swift Performanc        34.75m           114-00 
  8 Moses, Ian                   1549 Las Veg            32.11m           105-04 
  9 Sanders, Erwin               1544 Mlk Bla            30.92m           101-05 
 10 Turner, Akinyele             Los Angeles Jets        30.38m            99-08 
 11 Johnson, Jordan              49 Unattached           27.54m            90-04 
 12 Lopez, Danny                 1544 Mercury            26.94m            88-05 
 13 Robinson, Adrian             1549 Las Veg            20.01m            65-08 
 14 Jones, Eric                  49 Unattached           17.08m            56-00 
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.73m  6/5/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
     JO Meet: J 56.23m  7/25/2008   David Reinhardt, Unatt Three Riv           
                43.30m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Turner, Akinyele             Los Angeles Jets        46.29m JO S      151-10 
  2 Mulligan, Brandon            Running Roses           44.20m JO S      145-00 
  3 Slaney, Nathaniel            Swift Performanc        43.82m JO S      143-09 
  4 Spivey, Justin               1533 Equaliz            42.22m           138-06 
  5 Patterson, Amirali           Valley United           36.95m           121-03 
  6 Rustin, Kurt                 1544 Team Ed            36.39m           119-05 
  7 Belden, Paul                 1544 Team Ed            30.70m           100-09 
  8 Kirwan, Cody                 1544 Sd Chee            25.52m            83-09 
  9 Jones, Robert                Running Roses           23.22m            76-02 
 10 Robinson, Adrian             1549 Las Veg            21.50m            70-06 
 11 Jones, Edward                Running Roses           18.79m            61-08 
 12 Johnson, Jordan              49 Unattached           17.98m            59-00 
 13 Jones, Eric                  49 Unattached           14.45m            47-05 
 14 Vanhise, Sean                Rangers                 12.86m            42-02 
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  3548  7/29/2009   Joseph Delgado, Team Idaho/Ontario,OR       
     JO Meet: J  3485  7/5/1989    Ryan Theriault, Las Vegas, NV               
                 2484  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Brandon            Running Roses          2799.00 JO S             
  2 Davis, Myles                 Long Beach Sprin       2647.00 JO S             
  3 Turner, Akinyele             Los Angeles Jets       2196.00                  
  4 Wilson, Danny                Cal Rising Stars       2062.00                  
  5 Podraza, Zach                1544 Millenn           1999.00                  
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Brandon            Running Roses            15.49   NWI  2    791
  2 Davis, Myles                 Long Beach Sprin         16.57   NWI  1    670
  3 Jackson, Wayne               Cal Rising Stars         16.72   NWI  2    654
  4 Wilson, Danny                Cal Rising Stars         17.22   NWI  2    602
  5 Podraza, Zach                1544 Millenn             18.34   NWI  1    492
  6 Turner, Akinyele             Los Angeles Jets         18.35   NWI  1    491
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Brandon            Running Roses           14.35m   47-01.00    750
  2 Turner, Akinyele             Los Angeles Jets        10.94m   35-10.75    542
  3 Davis, Myles                 Long Beach Sprin        10.17m   33-04.50    496
  4 Jackson, Wayne               Cal Rising Stars         9.84m   32-03.50    476
  4 Wilson, Danny                Cal Rising Stars         9.84m   32-03.50    476
  6 Podraza, Zach                1544 Millenn             7.07m   23-02.50    311
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Myles                 Long Beach Sprin         1.60m    5-03.00    464
  2 Podraza, Zach                1544 Millenn             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  2 Mulligan, Brandon            Running Roses            1.55m    5-01.00    426
  4 Turner, Akinyele             Los Angeles Jets         1.45m    4-09.00    352
  5 Jackson, Wayne               Cal Rising Stars         1.40m    4-07.00    317
  5 Wilson, Danny                Cal Rising Stars         1.40m    4-07.00    317
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Davis, Myles                 Long Beach Sprin         5.41m   NWI  17-09.00    463
  2 Mulligan, Brandon            Running Roses            5.26m   NWI  17-03.25    433
  3 Wilson, Danny                Cal Rising Stars         5.10m   NWI  16-08.75    402
  4 Jackson, Wayne               Cal Rising Stars         4.92m   NWI  16-01.75    367
  5 Turner, Akinyele             Los Angeles Jets         4.86m   NWI  15-11.50    356
  6 Podraza, Zach                1544 Millenn             4.64m   NWI  15-02.75    315
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Myles                 Long Beach Sprin       5:01.08     554
  2 Turner, Akinyele             Los Angeles Jets       5:19.01     455
  2 Podraza, Zach                1544 Millenn           5:19.01     455
  4 Mulligan, Brandon            Running Roses          5:30.12     399
  5 Wilson, Danny                Cal Rising Stars       5:59.66     265
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
                12.36  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Maya                  Together Elite           12.25qJO S    NWI  2 
  2 Browne, Omhunique            Cougars                  12.29qJO S    NWI  1 
  3 Ezumah, Chimere              Together Elite           12.30qJO S    NWI  1 
  4 Baker, Kiarra                Andrades Athleti         12.55q        NWI  2 
  5 Hasan, Tamia                 Gazelles                 12.60q        NWI  2 
  6 Robertson, Jazmine           Track Mambas             12.69q        NWI  1 
  7 Hicks, Traci                 Track Mambas             12.70q        NWI  2 
  8 Harper, Kassidy              1544 Mercury             13.13q        NWI  1 
  9 Muhammad, Hadiyah            1544 N Step              13.31         NWI  2 
 10 Rowlette, Tyler              1549 Southwe             13.50         NWI  2 
 11 Douglas, Shaquona            1549 Las Veg             13.64         NWI  1 
 12 Welch, Ltanya                1544 Mercury             13.68         NWI  2 
 13 Williams, Tayler             1544 Millenn             14.93         NWI  1 
 -- Phillips, Clara              1544 Usa Roc                DQ         NWI  1 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
                12.36  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ezumah, Chimere              Together Elite           12.10 JO S   +0.0 
  2 Brown, Maya                  Together Elite           12.16 JO S   +0.0 
  3 Browne, Omhunique            Cougars                  12.25 JO S   +0.0 
  4 Baker, Kiarra                Andrades Athleti         12.37        +0.0 
  5 Hasan, Tamia                 Gazelles                 12.42        +0.0 
  6 Robertson, Jazmine           Track Mambas             12.57        +0.0 
  7 Hicks, Traci                 Track Mambas             12.72        +0.0 
  8 Harper, Kassidy              1544 Mercury             13.20        +0.0 
Preliminaries
  9 Muhammad, Hadiyah            1544 N Step                                
 10 Rowlette, Tyler              1549 Southwe                               
 11 Douglas, Shaquona            1549 Las Veg                               
 12 Welch, Ltanya                1544 Mercury                               
 13 Williams, Tayler             1544 Millenn                               
 -- Phillips, Clara              1544 Usa Roc                               
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
                24.92  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Ezumah, Chimere              Together Elite           24.38qJO S    NWI  2 
  2 Brown, Maya                  Together Elite           24.98q        NWI  3 
  3 Browne, Omhunique            Cougars                  25.47q        NWI  2 
  3 Baker, Kiarra                Andrades Athleti         25.47q        NWI  3 
  5 Brown, Ayanna                Andrades Athleti         25.57q        NWI  1 
  6 Stewart, Alexandria          Together Elite           25.87q        NWI  1 
  7 George, Megan                Together Elite           26.11q        NWI  3 
  8 Clark, Shanise               44 Unattached            26.99q        NWI  1 
  9 Rowlette, Tyler              1549 Southwe             27.00         NWI  2 
 10 Harper, Kassidy              1544 Mercury             27.10         NWI  3 
 11 Douglas, Shaquona            1549 Las Veg             27.62         NWI  2 
 12 Brown, Javonna               1549 Vegas V             27.66         NWI  3 
 13 Nixon, Nia                   1549 Ps Vega             28.15         NWI  3 
 14 Veal, Brittany               1549 Las Veg             28.22         NWI  1 
 15 Phillips, Clara              1544 Usa Roc             29.23         NWI  1 
 16 Welch, Ltanya                1544 Mercury             29.60         NWI  2 
 17 Williams, Tayler             1544 Millenn             31.04         NWI  2 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
                24.92  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ezumah, Chimere              Together Elite           24.58 JO S    0.3 
  2 Brown, Maya                  Together Elite           24.86 JO S    0.3 
  3 Baker, Kiarra                Andrades Athleti         25.16         0.3 
  4 Browne, Omhunique            Cougars                  25.33         0.3 
  5 Brown, Ayanna                Andrades Athleti         25.45         0.3 
  6 Stewart, Alexandria          Together Elite           26.20         0.3 
  7 George, Megan                Together Elite           26.32         0.3 
Preliminaries
  8 Clark, Shanise               44 Unattached                              
  9 Rowlette, Tyler              1549 Southwe                               
 10 Harper, Kassidy              1544 Mercury                               
 11 Douglas, Shaquona            1549 Las Veg                               
 12 Brown, Javonna               1549 Vegas V                               
 13 Nixon, Nia                   1549 Ps Vega                               
 14 Veal, Brittany               1549 Las Veg                               
 15 Phillips, Clara              1544 Usa Roc                               
 16 Welch, Ltanya                1544 Mercury                               
 17 Williams, Tayler             1544 Millenn                               
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
                56.51  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Agudo, Kayah                 Cougars                  57.35q                  1 
  2 James, Renetia               Track Mambas             58.39q                  2 
  3 Hawkins, Ahlexhys            Together Elite           58.58q                  2 
  4 George, Megan                Together Elite           58.60q                  1 
  5 Wilson, Brianna              Gazelles               1:00.13q                  2 
  6 Clark, Shanise               44 Unattached          1:00.89q                  2 
  7 Nixon, Nia                   1549 Ps Vega           1:02.95q                  2 
  8 Peterson, Shania             1544 N Step            1:03.60q                  1 
  9 Chitwood, Mandy              1549 Southwe           1:04.44                   1 
 10 Welch, Ltanya                1544 Mercury           1:06.02                   2 
 11 Veal, Brittany               1549 Las Veg           1:06.14                   1 
 11 Brown, Javonna               1549 Vegas V           1:06.14                   2 
 13 Diaz, Ebonique               1549 Las Veg           1:06.97                   1 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
                56.51  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Renetia               Track Mambas             57.28                  
  2 George, Megan                Together Elite           57.44                  
  3 Agudo, Kayah                 Cougars                  57.68                  
  4 Hawkins, Ahlexhys            Together Elite           58.26                  
  5 Wilson, Brianna              Gazelles               1:01.19                  
  6 Clark, Shanise               44 Unattached          1:01.74                  
  7 Nixon, Nia                   1549 Ps Vega           1:03.13                  
  8 Peterson, Shania             1544 N Step            1:06.00                  
Preliminaries
  9 Chitwood, Mandy              1549 Southwe                                    
 10 Welch, Ltanya                1544 Mercury                                    
 11 Veal, Brittany               1549 Las Veg                                    
 11 Brown, Javonna               1549 Vegas V                                    
 13 Diaz, Ebonique               1549 Las Veg                                    
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
                2:27.17  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Renetia               Track Mambas           2:20.05 JO S             
  2 McDowell, Laura              33 Unattached          2:22.41 JO S             
  3 Terry, Shebanette            33 Unattached          2:25.21 JO S             
  4 Terry, Shemanette            33 Unattached          2:28.89                  
  5 Gorczyca, Kathryn            49 Unattached          2:30.10                  
  6 Jones, Alana                 33 Unattached          2:31.86                  
  7 Tercek, Katherine            Together Elite         2:33.51                  
  8 Payne, Jordanna              1549 Ps Vega           2:38.81                  
  9 Anas, Savannh                1549 Ps Vega           2:41.12                  
 10 Gallop, Rebekah              1549 Southwe           2:41.97                  
 11 Diaz, Ebonique               1549 Las Veg           2:45.98                  
 12 Magana, Athalia              Go Bananas             2:53.14                  
 13 Veal, Brittany               1549 Las Veg           3:08.37                  
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
                4:52.20  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Alana                 33 Unattached          5:01.36                  
  2 Gorczyca, Kathryn            49 Unattached          5:02.81                  
  3 McIntyre, Jessy              Ufma                   5:06.03                  
  4 Tercek, Katherine            Together Elite         5:09.73                  
  5 Miller, Brianna              44 Unattached          5:14.81                  
  6 Navarro, Michelle            Ufma                   5:31.55                  
  7 Anas, Savannh                1549 Ps Vega           5:36.35                  
  8 Gallop, Rebekah              1549 Southwe           5:50.13                  
  9 Payne, Jordanna              1549 Ps Vega           5:52.53                  
 
Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
     JO Meet: J 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
               10:51.45  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gorczyca, Kathryn            49 Unattached         11:00.19                  
  2 Tercek, Katherine            Together Elite        11:07.53                  
  3 McIntyre, Jessy              Ufma                  11:23.71                  
  4 Anas, Savannh                1549 Ps Vega          12:46.80                  
  5 Kuhn, Emily                  1544 Sd Chee          15:14.18                  
 
Event 406  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
     JO Meet: J 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
                8:03.93  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Jessy        Ufma                   8:07.10                  
  2 Hurley, Patsy          1533 Equaliz           8:37.90                  
  3 Navarro, Michelle      Ufma                   8:38.10                  
  4 Magana, Athalia        Go Bananas             9:15.40                  
  5 Hwang, Aprille         Go Bananas            10:14.00                  
  6 Townsend, Erika        Running Roses         11:20.80                  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:29.81  7/30/1996   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY         
     JO Meet: J 14:29.81  7/30/1996   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY         
                20:36.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hurley, Patsy                1533 Equaliz          18:15.43 JO S             
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
     JO Meet: J 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
                15.55  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Munford, Jordie              Cougars                  14.69 JO S    NWI  2 
  2 Harrell, Urina               Together Elite           14.76 JO S    NWI  2 
  3 Chijoke, Iris                Andrades Athleti         14.99 JO S    NWI  1 
  4 Gustafson, Kendall           Together Elite           15.58         NWI  2 
  5 Banks, Courtney              1549 Vegas V             15.94         NWI  2 
  6 Valadez, Terra               Gazelles                 16.24         NWI  2 
  7 Washington, Alexis           Andrades Athleti         16.39         NWI  2 
  8 Palmer, Nasjua               Andrades Athleti         16.74         NWI  2 
  9 Veal, Brittany               1549 Las Veg             20.67         NWI  1 
 10 Estrada, Kenya               1544 Imperia             21.21         NWI  1 
 11 Peraza, Jocelyn              1544 Imperia             21.23         NWI  1 
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
              1:07.90  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 McDowell, Laura              33 Unattached          1:04.16 JO S              2 
  2 Hurd, Dayna                  Track Mambas           1:05.52 JO S              2 
  3 Chijoke, Iris                Andrades Athleti       1:05.63 JO S              2 
  4 Munford, Brandie             Cougars                1:05.68 JO S              2 
  5 Palmer, Nasjua               Andrades Athleti       1:08.01                   2 
  6 Washington, Alexis           Andrades Athleti       1:09.13                   2 
  7 Valadez, Terra               Gazelles               1:09.52                   1 
  8 Durian, Mariah               33 Unattached          1:11.01                   2 
  9 Williams, Erica              Cheetah Int'L          1:11.09                   2 
 10 Estrada, Kenya               1544 Imperia           1:16.70                   1 
 11 Peraza, Jocelyn              1544 Imperia           1:32.40                   1 
 
Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
                48.36  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1533 Together Elite  'A'                              47.37qJO S              2 
  2 1533 Te Track Mambas  'A'                             48.08qJO S              1 
  3 1533 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      48.38q                  1 
  4 1533 Together Elite  'B'                              50.00q                  1 
  5 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                               50.40q                  2 
  6 1533 Cheetah Intl  'A'                                52.14q                  2 
  7 1533 Rancho TC  'A'                                   52.88q                  1 
  8 1533 Antelope Valley TC  'A'                          53.43q                  1 
 
Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
                48.36  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 1533 Together Elite  'A'                              46.94 JO S             
  2 1533 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      47.29 JO S             
  3 1533 Te Track Mambas  'A'                             47.50 JO S             
  4 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                               49.95                  
  5 1533 Cheetah Intl  'A'                                51.41                  
  6 1533 Antelope Valley TC  'A'                          51.89                  
  7 1533 Rancho TC  'A'                                   52.56                  
 -- 1533 Together Elite  'B'                                 DQ                   Zone 2 beyond zone
 
Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
                4:02.12  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 1533 Together Elite  'A'                            3:50.99 JO S             
  2 1533 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                    3:56.42 JO S             
  3 1533 Te Track Mambas  'A'                           3:57.44 JO S             
  4 1533 Andrades Athletics TC  'A'                     4:07.96                  
  5 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                             4:11.38                  
  6 1533 Cheetah Intl  'A'                              4:15.15                  
  7 1533 Rancho TC  'A'                                 4:20.08                  
 
Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
                1.60m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sylvia, Amber                Wildcats                 1.52m          4-11.75 
  2 Sando, Madelyn               33 Unattached            1.47m          4-09.75 
  2 Wilcox, Whitney              Usa High Jump            1.47m          4-09.75 
  4 Woodward, Annelle            Wildcats                 1.37m          4-06.00 
 
Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.01m  7/11/2008   Morgan LeLeax, New Heights GYM,LA           
     JO Meet: J 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC                       
                3.30m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Jamie             33 Unattached            3.36m JO S    11-00.25 
  2 Snapper, Karen               Ryno Athletics           2.90m          9-06.25 
  3 Lopez, Natalie               Higher Flyers            2.75m          9-00.25 
  4 Andre, Savannah              33 Unattached           J2.75m          9-00.25 
  5 Smith, Noelle                33 Unattached            2.60m          8-06.25 
  6 Jacoub, Makayla              Chino Pumas              2.45m          8-00.50 
  7 Brown, Marissa               33 Unattached            2.30m          7-06.50 
  8 Qasem, Hadell                Chino Pumas             J2.30m          7-06.50 
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
                5.46m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Miller, Haley                Quiet Fire               5.20m         NWI  17-00.75 
  2 Gustafson, Kendall           Together Elite           5.19m         NWI  17-00.50 
  3 Miller, Kierra               Track Mambas            J5.19m         NWI  17-00.50 
  4 Moreland, Kira               Gazelles                 5.07m         NWI  16-07.75 
  5 Hicks, Traci                 Track Mambas             5.00m         NWI  16-05.00 
  6 Muhammad, Hadiyah            1544 N Step              4.92m         NWI  16-01.75 
  7 Hardge, Brooke               Cal Rising Stars         4.88m         NWI  16-00.25 
  8 Brown, Javonna               1549 Vegas V             4.79m         NWI  15-08.75 
  9 Miller, Kirsten              Quiet Fire               4.53m         NWI  14-10.50 
 10 Nixon, Nia                   1549 Ps Vega             4.45m         NWI  14-07.25 
 11 Harper, Kassidy              1544 Mercury             4.36m         NWI  14-03.75 
 12 Stewart, Alexandria          Together Elite           4.16m         NWI  13-07.75 
 13 Welch, Ltanya                1544 Mercury             4.07m         NWI  13-04.25 
 14 Shorts, Makayla              1549 Team Hu             4.00m         NWI  13-01.50 
 15 Peterson, Shania             1544 N Step              3.77m         NWI  12-04.50 
 
Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC           
     JO Meet: J 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, 14-38 Mission Va            
                11.41m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Miller, Kierra               Track Mambas            11.34m         NWI  37-02.50 
  2 Munford, Jordie              Cougars                 11.14m         NWI  36-06.75 
  3 Toliver, Rachel              Quiet Fire              10.95m         NWI  35-11.25 
  4 Miller, Haley                Quiet Fire              10.77m         NWI  35-04.00 
  5 Mason, Bailey                Quiet Fire              10.60m         NWI  34-09.50 
  6 Muhammad, Hadiyah            1544 N Step             10.27m         NWI  33-08.50 
  7 Hardge, Brooke               Cal Rising Stars        10.03m         NWI  32-11.00 
  8 Cole, Briajahni              Together Elite           9.68m         NWI  31-09.25 
  9 Shorts, Makayla              1549 Team Hu             9.18m         NWI  30-01.50 
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
                11.20m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Harrell, Urina               Together Elite          12.01m JO S    39-05.00 
  2 Alesi, Rachel                1544 Team Ed            10.65m         34-11.25 
  3 Thomas, Sabrina              33 Unattached            9.87m         32-04.75 
  4 Ordaz, Dorienne              33 Unattached            9.76m         32-00.25 
  5 Scarvelis, Stamatia          Club West                9.59m         31-05.75 
  6 Harris, Rossha               Los Angeles Jets         9.28m         30-05.50 
  7 May, Raven                   Cougars                  8.90m         29-02.50 
  8 Day, Jenny                   Valley United            8.53m         28-00.00 
  9 Peterson, Shania             1544 N Step              7.52m         24-08.25 
 10 Sims, Destini                High Desert Heat         6.65m         21-10.00 
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
     JO Meet: J 46.40m  7/28/2006   Natalie Baird, 03 Loudoun Track            
                34.99m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ordaz, Dorienne              33 Unattached           32.10m           105-04 
  2 Thomas, Sabrina              33 Unattached           30.12m            98-10 
  3 McCullough, Molly            33 Unattached           27.14m            89-00 
  4 Harris, Rossha               Los Angeles Jets        26.83m            88-00 
  5 May, Raven                   Cougars                 24.62m            80-09 
  6 MacMillan, Emily             33 Unattached          J24.62m            80-09 
  7 Kelly, Kalie                 1549 Vegas L            16.12m            52-11 
  8 Muhammad, Hadiyah            1544 N Step             15.53m            50-11 
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
     JO Meet: J 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
                34.31m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Rossha               Los Angeles Jets        34.39m JO S      112-10 
  2 Gustafson, Kendall           Together Elite          31.21m           102-05 
  3 MacMillan, Emily             33 Unattached           28.27m            92-09 
  4 May, Raven                   Cougars                 25.35m            83-02 
  5 Ordaz, Dorienne              33 Unattached           23.24m            76-03 
  6 Garrett, Jaina               1544 Ncstall            16.88m            55-04 
 
Event 420  Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.84m  7/28/2007   Lauren Chamers, 45 Throw 1 Deep            
     JO Meet: J 46.84m  7/28/2007   Lauren Chamers, 45 Throw 1 Deep            
                31.63m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ordaz, Dorienne              33 Unattached           38.42m JO S      126-00 
  2 McCullough, Molly            33 Unattached           35.83m JO S      117-07 
 
Event 421  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
     JO Meet: J  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
                 4047  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Harrell, Urina               Together Elite         4551.00 JO S             
  2 Petrov, Marilyn              Comets                 3420.00                  
  3 Schaeffer, Michaela          33 Unattached          3009.00                  
  4 Davis, Mika                  33 Unattached          2550.00                  
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Harrell, Urina               Together Elite           15.19   NWI    817
  2 Schaeffer, Michaela          33 Unattached            16.34   NWI    673
  3 Petrov, Marilyn              Comets                   16.81   NWI    618
  4 Davis, Mika                  33 Unattached            19.38   NWI    356
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harrell, Urina               Together Elite           1.67m    5-05.75    818
  2 Petrov, Marilyn              Comets                   1.52m    4-11.75    644
  3 Davis, Mika                  33 Unattached            1.42m    4-07.75    534
  4 Schaeffer, Michaela          33 Unattached            1.37m    4-06.00    481
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harrell, Urina               Together Elite          11.73m   38-06.00    643
  2 Petrov, Marilyn              Comets                   7.84m   25-08.75    389
  3 Schaeffer, Michaela          33 Unattached            6.74m   22-01.50    318
  4 Davis, Mika                  33 Unattached            6.32m   20-09.00    292
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Harrell, Urina               Together Elite           26.61   NWI    745
  2 Petrov, Marilyn              Comets                   27.81   NWI    646
  3 Schaeffer, Michaela          33 Unattached            29.40   NWI    525
  4 Davis, Mika                  33 Unattached            31.61   NWI    376
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Harrell, Urina               Together Elite           5.03m   NWI  16-06.00    567
  2 Petrov, Marilyn              Comets                   4.85m   NWI  15-11.00    519
  3 Schaeffer, Michaela          33 Unattached            4.71m   NWI  15-05.50    482
  4 Davis, Mika                  33 Unattached            4.51m   NWI  14-09.75    431
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harrell, Urina               Together Elite          26.60m      87-03    412
  2 Petrov, Marilyn              Comets                  19.02m      62-05    271
  3 Davis, Mika                  33 Unattached           17.03m      55-10    234
  4 Schaeffer, Michaela          33 Unattached           16.15m      53-00    218
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harrell, Urina               Together Elite         2:42.11     549
  2 Petrov, Marilyn              Comets                 3:03.53     333
  3 Davis, Mika                  33 Unattached          3:04.16     327
  4 Schaeffer, Michaela          33 Unattached          3:05.99     312
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
                11.18  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muhammad, Khalfani           Cougars                  11.25q        NWI  2 
  2 McDaniel, Eric               Cougars                  11.31q        NWI  1 
  3 Thompson, Aaron              Gazelles                 11.42q        NWI  2 
  4 Adkins, Michael              1544 N Step              11.49q        NWI  2 
  5 Golden, Matthew              Cougars                  11.54q        NWI  2 
  6 Simon, Morgan                Quiet Fire               11.57q        NWI  1 
  7 Hickey, Devin                1544 Ncstall             11.65q        NWI  2 
  8 Abby, Lorne                  Track Mambas             11.67q        NWI  1 
  9 Edwards, Daniel              1544 SD Untouch          11.96         NWI  1 
 10 Calimee, Bruce               1544 SD Untouch          12.41         NWI  2 
 11 Farr, Jermario               1549 Vegas V             12.64         NWI  2 
 12 Coffman, Zane                1544 Sd Chee             12.95         NWI  1 
 13 Taylor, Jayveon              1549 Las Veg             13.70         NWI  1 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
                11.18  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Muhammad, Khalfani           Cougars                  10.92 JO S   -1.0 
  2 McDaniel, Eric               Cougars                  10.95 JO S   -1.0 
  3 Adkins, Michael              1544 N Step              11.24        -1.0  11.234
  4 Thompson, Aaron              Gazelles                J11.24        -1.0  11.236
  5 Simon, Morgan                Quiet Fire               11.35        -1.0 
  6 Abby, Lorne                  Track Mambas             11.40        -1.0 
  7 Golden, Matthew              Cougars                  11.44        -1.0 
  8 Hickey, Devin                1544 Ncstall             11.76        -1.0 
Preliminaries
  9 Edwards, Daniel              1544 SD Untouch                            
 10 Calimee, Bruce               1544 SD Untouch                            
 11 Farr, Jermario               1549 Vegas V                               
 12 Coffman, Zane                1544 Sd Chee                               
 13 Taylor, Jayveon              1549 Las Veg                               
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
                22.36  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Khalfani           Cougars                  22.77q        NWI  3 
  2 McDaniel, Eric               Cougars                  22.86q        NWI  2 
  3 Hickey, Devin                1544 Ncstall             23.07q        NWI  1 
  4 Jones, Jamias                Cougars                  23.11q        NWI  2 
  5 Simon, Morgan                Quiet Fire               23.37q        NWI  3 
  6 Lawson, Lee                  Los Angeles Jets         23.43q        NWI  2 
  7 Adkins, Michael              1544 N Step              23.60q        NWI  3 
  8 Taylor, Jayveon              1549 Las Veg             24.21q        NWI  1 
  9 Coffman, Zane                1544 Sd Chee             25.58         NWI  1 
 10 Jacobs, Cordero              1549 Vegas L             25.65         NWI  2 
 11 Hofrichter, Colton           1544 Ncstall             25.80         NWI  2 
 12 Woods, James                 1544 Cvsd Fl             25.82         NWI  3 
 13 Farr, Jermario               1549 Vegas V             26.23         NWI  1 
 14 Barrett, Davis               1544 Ncstall             26.38         NWI  3 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
                22.36  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Muhammad, Khalfani           Cougars                  21.78 JO S    0.8 
  2 McDaniel, Eric               Cougars                  22.28 JO S    0.8 
  3 Jones, Jamias                Cougars                  22.57         0.8 
  4 Simon, Morgan                Quiet Fire               22.85         0.8 
  5 Hickey, Devin                1544 Ncstall             22.88         0.8 
  6 Adkins, Michael              1544 N Step              23.72         0.8 
 -- Lawson, Lee                  Los Angeles Jets            DQ         0.8  lane violation - out
Preliminaries
  8 Taylor, Jayveon              1549 Las Veg                               
  9 Coffman, Zane                1544 Sd Chee                               
 10 Jacobs, Cordero              1549 Vegas L                               
 11 Hofrichter, Colton           1544 Ncstall                               
 12 Woods, James                 1544 Cvsd Fl                               
 13 Farr, Jermario               1549 Vegas V                               
 14 Barrett, Davis               1544 Ncstall                               
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
                49.87  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Clark, Rashard               Track Mambas             51.65q                  2 
  2 Jones, Jamias                Cougars                  52.63q                  1 
  3 Leggins, Trevonte            1549 Team Hu             53.11q                  1 
  4 Chin, Brandon                Valley United            53.25q                  1 
  5 Hofrichter, Colton           1544 Ncstall             55.26q                  1 
  6 Gough, Andrew                1544 Ncstall             55.93q                  2 
  7 Jacobs, Cordero              1549 Vegas L             56.29q                  2 
  8 Woods, James                 1544 Cvsd Fl             56.57q                  1 
  9 Love, Jaiquan                1549 Vegas V             56.77                   1 
 10 Jones, Gary                  1544 Sd Chee             56.88                   2 
 11 Coffman, Zane                1544 Sd Chee             57.23                   1 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
                49.87  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Clark, Rashard               Track Mambas             50.09                  
  2 Jones, Jamias                Cougars                  52.43                  
  3 Chin, Brandon                Valley United            53.39                  
  4 Leggins, Trevonte            1549 Team Hu             54.53                  
  5 Jacobs, Cordero              1549 Vegas L             56.18                  
  6 Woods, James                 1544 Cvsd Fl             56.82                  
Preliminaries
  5 Hofrichter, Colton           1544 Ncstall                                    
  6 Gough, Andrew                1544 Ncstall                                    
  9 Love, Jaiquan                1549 Vegas V                                    
 10 Jones, Gary                  1544 Sd Chee                                    
 11 Coffman, Zane                1544 Sd Chee                                    
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
                2:06.90  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hartle, Nick                 1549 Ps Vega           1:56.97 JO S             
  2 Towns, Brandon               Track Mambas           2:00.52 JO S             
  3 Powell, James                33 Unattached          2:01.30 JO S             
  4 Mendoza, Alejandro           33 Unattached          2:04.66 JO S             
  5 Marshall, Isaiah             Team Focos             2:05.76 JO S             
  6 Leggins, Trevonte            1549 Team Hu           2:12.89                  
  7 Ward, Daylan                 Gazelles               2:15.11                  
  8 Nagpal, Abhinav              Ufma                   2:17.86                  
  9 Skoll, Jake                  1544 Speed T           2:21.22                  
 10 Lee, Ian                     1549 Ps Vega           2:22.48                  
 11 Lara, Josue                  1544 Imperia           2:22.63                  
 12 Woods, James                 1544 Cvsd Fl           2:25.10                  
 13 Lopez, Brandon               1549 Ps Vega           2:29.01                  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
                4:11.71  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hartle, Nick                 1549 Ps Vega           4:05.29 JO S             
  2 Becerra, Devin               Corona Panthers        4:17.53                  
  3 Mendoza, Alejandro           33 Unattached          4:19.14                  
  4 Fernandez, Bryan             33 Unattached          4:27.57                  
  5 Johnston, Drake              Wildcats               4:29.36                  
  6 Marshall, Isaiah             Team Focos             4:29.46                  
  7 Davis, Max                   33 Unattached          4:40.33                  
  8 Holland, James               Antelope Valley        4:50.45                  
  9 Skoll, Jake                  1544 Speed T           4:52.65                  
 10 Martinez, Jonathon           49 Unattached          4:53.47                  
 11 Lara, Josue                  1544 Imperia           4:54.54                  
 12 Lee, Ian                     1549 Ps Vega           4:55.12                  
 13 Lopez, Brandon               1549 Ps Vega           4:57.59                  
 14 Ramirez, Ismael              1544 Imperia           5:07.78                  
 15 King, Timothy                49 Unattached          6:09.46                  
 
Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
                9:13.08  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hartle, Nick                 1549 Ps Vega           9:13.07 JO S             
  2 Becerra, Devin               Corona Panthers        9:39.06                  
  3 Fernandez, Bryan             33 Unattached          9:39.26                  
  4 Johnston, Drake              Wildcats               9:39.37                  
  5 Davis, Max                   33 Unattached          9:53.53                  
  6 Smith, Karlan                33 Unattached         10:11.98                  
  7 Picchini, Michael            33 Unattached         10:12.73                  
  8 Holland, James               Antelope Valley       10:40.54                  
  9 Martinez, Jonathon           49 Unattached         10:41.09                  
 10 Lee, Ian                     1549 Ps Vega          11:04.39                  
 11 Lopez, Brandon               1549 Ps Vega          11:05.65                  
 12 Lara, Josue                  1544 Imperia          11:25.45                  
 13 Ramirez, Ismael              1544 Imperia          11:28.31                  
 14 King, Timothy                49 Unattached         12:08.85                  
 
Event 456  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
     JO Meet: J 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
                6:44.05  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Chew, Julian           Ufma                   7:22.80                  
  2 Tak, Clinton           Time Machine           7:26.50                  
  3 Hetherington-Rauth     Ufma                   7:35.00                  
  4 Vongphanichith, Ti     Go Bananas             7:50.60                  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
                17.89  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Hickey, Devin                1544 Ncstall             14.62 JO S    NWI  2 
  2 Gonzales, Jarrett            Cheetah Int'L            14.97 JO S    NWI  2 
  3 Mitchell, Tevon              Rancho TC                15.44 JO S    NWI  2 
  4 Zebold, Grant                1544 Millenn             15.57 JO S    NWI  2 
  5 Davison, John                Valley United            15.66 JO S    NWI  2 
  6 Green, Khaleel               Rancho TC                16.31 JO S    NWI  2 
  7 Fortune, Williams            1544 Imperia             16.60 JO S    NWI  2 
  8 Gratland, Shawn              Comets                   16.94 JO S    NWI  1 
  9 Gough, Andrew                1544 Ncstall             17.06 JO S    NWI  1 
 10 Leggins, Trevonte            1549 Team Hu             18.51         NWI  2 
 11 Winans, Brice                Comets                   20.29         NWI  1 
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
                58.75  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Jarrett            Cheetah Int'L            57.53 JO S              2 
  2 Bolden, Victor               Gazelles                 58.55 JO S              2 
  3 Gray, Blake                  Long Beach Sprin         58.58 JO S              2 
  4 Zebold, Grant                1544 Millenn             58.68 JO S              2 
  5 Gough, Andrew                1544 Ncstall           1:00.95                   1 
  6 Leggins, Trevonte            1549 Team Hu           1:02.51                   2 
  7 Podraza, Danny               1544 Millenn           1:03.77                   1 
  8 Kleinberger, Tristan         33 Unattached          1:04.40                   1 
  9 Love, Jaiquan                1549 Vegas V           1:04.99                   2 
 10 Williams, Dakota             Palmdale Bullets       1:05.05                   1 
 11 Tak, Clinton                 Time Machine           1:06.60                   1 
 12 Ramirez, Ismael              1544 Imperia           1:07.26                   1 
 
Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
                44.15  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1533 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      42.97qJO S             
  2 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       44.80q                 
  3 1533 Rancho TC  'A'                                   47.71q                 
  4 1533 Moreno Valley Rockets  'A'                       52.01q                 
 
Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
                44.15  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 1533 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      42.96 JO S             
  2 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       44.24                  
  3 1533 Rancho TC  'A'                                   47.11                  
  4 1533 Moreno Valley Rockets  'A'                       47.38                  
 
Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
                3:27.93  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                     3:34.80                  
  2 1533 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                    3:36.36                  
 
Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
                1.85m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Durrell            49 Unattached            1.87m JO S     6-01.50 
  2 Chin, Brandon                Valley United            1.82m          5-11.50 
  3 Zebold, Grant                1544 Millenn             1.77m          5-09.75 
  4 Podraza, Danny               1544 Millenn             1.72m          5-07.75 
  5 Welsh, Tyler                 33 Unattached            1.67m          5-05.75 
  6 Purnell, Christopher         Long Beach Sprin         1.62m          5-03.75 
  7 Gratland, Shawn              Comets                  J1.62m          5-03.75 
  8 McQuaid, Wesley              Wildcats                J1.62m          5-03.75 
  9 McCormick, David             1549 Vegas L            J1.62m          5-03.75 
 
Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, San Antonio, TX                
     JO Meet: J 4.88m  7/25/1987   Jason Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX           
                4.15m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ueng, Philippe               33 Unattached            4.10m         13-05.25 
  2 Clark, Paul                  Chino Pumas              3.95m         12-11.50 
  3 Morrison, Alexander          Higher Flyers            3.65m         11-11.75 
  4 Fronda, Calvin               33 Unattached           J3.65m         11-11.75 
  6 Harrington, Nicholas         Chino Pumas             J3.35m         10-11.75 
  6 Fonzi, Nico                  49 Unattached           J3.35m         10-11.75 
  7 Groener, Dillon              Chino Pumas             J3.35m         10-11.75 
  8 Barrett, Davis               1544 Ncstall             3.20m         10-06.00 
 -- Chapman, Peter               33 Unattached               NH                  
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
                6.56m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Gray, Blake                  Long Beach Sprin         6.58m JO S    NWI  21-07.25 
  2 Jones, Austin                Cal Rising Stars         6.48m         NWI  21-03.25 
  3 Millon, Jabre                33 Unattached            6.47m         NWI  21-02.75 
  4 Thompson, Deven              Cheetah Int'L            6.26m         NWI  20-06.50 
  5 Lawson, Lee                  Los Angeles Jets         5.41m         NWI  17-09.00 
  6 Prado-Randle, Ariel          Comets                   5.37m         NWI  17-07.50 
  7 Smallwood, Dominic           1549 Vegas L             5.35m         NWI  17-06.75 
  8 McQuaid, Wesley              Wildcats                 5.29m         NWI  17-04.25 
  9 Hofrichter, Colton           1544 Ncstall             5.26m         NWI  17-03.25 
 10 McCormick, David             1549 Vegas L             5.08m         NWI  16-08.00 
 11 Barrett, Davis               1544 Ncstall             4.81m         NWI  15-09.50 
 12 Coffman, Zane                1544 Sd Chee             4.70m         NWI  15-05.00 
 
Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
                13.42m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Millon, Jabre                33 Unattached           13.93m JO S    NWI  45-08.50 
  2 Thompson, Deven              Cheetah Int'L           12.94m         NWI  42-05.50 
  3 Smallwood, Dominic           1549 Vegas L            12.38m         NWI  40-07.50 
  4 Jones, Austin                Cal Rising Stars        12.31m         NWI  40-04.75 
  5 Daye, Jake                   33 Unattached           11.22m         NWI  36-09.75 
  6 Woods, James                 1544 Cvsd Fl            10.86m         NWI  35-07.75 
  7 Purnell, Christopher         Long Beach Sprin        10.52m         NWI  34-06.25 
 -- McQuaid, Wesley              Wildcats                   DNF         NWI           
 -- Podraza, Danny               1544 Millenn               DNF         NWI           
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
                14.83m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kapeli, Jordan               1549 Vegas V            15.80m JO S    51-10.00 
  2 Verdugo, Antonio             1549 Vegas V            14.64m         48-00.50 
  3 Cody, Jerod                  1549 Vegas V            14.25m         46-09.00 
  4 Maddox, Allen                1549 Vegas V            14.10m         46-03.25 
  5 Street, Chris                Quiet Fire              13.21m         43-04.25 
  6 Walker, Julian               Bay City Unleash        12.85m         42-02.00 
  7 Horne, Lamarr                1544 Team Ed            10.51m         34-05.75 
  8 Watts, Roger                 1544 Millenn             9.97m         32-08.50 
  9 Hofer, William               1544 Team Ed             9.82m         32-02.75 
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
     JO Meet: J 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
                43.43m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Maddox, Allen                1549 Vegas V            45.99m JO S      150-11 
  2 Kapeli, Jordan               1549 Vegas V            40.98m           134-05 
  3 Cody, Jerod                  1549 Vegas V            39.78m           130-06 
  4 Hofer, William               1544 Team Ed            33.70m           110-07 
  5 Horne, Lamarr                1544 Team Ed            31.52m           103-05 
  6 Verdugo, Antonio             1549 Vegas V            29.53m            96-10 
  7 McCormick, David             1549 Vegas L            24.19m            79-04 
  8 Lau, Tj                      Time Machine            20.53m            67-04 
  9 Watts, Roger                 1544 Millenn            20.46m            67-01 
 10 Siemers, Joshua              Time Machine            20.34m            66-09 
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
     JO Meet: J 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
                48.65m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ecija, Michael               1544 Ncstall            47.68m           156-05 
  2 Street, Chris                Quiet Fire              45.53m           149-04 
  3 Hofer, William               1544 Team Ed            43.52m           142-09 
  4 Lawson, Lee                  Los Angeles Jets        43.07m           141-04 
  5 Stacy, Corey                 1544 Team Ed            38.20m           125-04 
  6 Kapeli, Jordan               1549 Vegas V            34.34m           112-08 
  7 McCormick, David             1549 Vegas L            29.28m            96-01 
  8 Verdugo, Antonio             1549 Vegas V            27.31m            89-07 
 
Event 470  Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 63.73m  7/22/2008   Bradley Bolton, 33 Wildcats TC             
     JO Meet: J 63.73m  7/22/2008   Bradley Bolton, 33 Wildcats TC             
                42.50m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kapeli, Jordan               1549 Vegas V            40.37m           132-05 
  2 Verdugo, Antonio             1549 Vegas V            25.09m            82-04 
  3 Street, Chris                Quiet Fire              13.70m            44-11 
 
Event 471  Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  7000  7/29/2009   Gunnar Nixon, Eastside Steppers             
     JO Meet: J  6896  7/29/1998   Tim Morse, Shoreline, WA                    
                 4847  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Zebold, Grant                1544 Millenn           5059.00 JO S             
  2 Weaver, Brendan              33 Unattached          4688.00                  
  3 Vroom, Tanner                Wildcats               4475.00                  
  4 Podraza, Danny               1544 Millenn           4418.00                  
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Zebold, Grant                1544 Millenn             11.62   NWI    728
  2 Vroom, Tanner                Wildcats                 12.28   NWI    597
  3 Weaver, Brendan              33 Unattached            12.41   NWI    573
  4 Podraza, Danny               1544 Millenn             12.62   NWI    534
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Weaver, Brendan              33 Unattached            5.78m   NWI  18-11.75    540
  2 Zebold, Grant                1544 Millenn             5.73m   NWI  18-09.75    529
  3 Vroom, Tanner                Wildcats                 5.41m   NWI  17-09.00    463
  4 Podraza, Danny               1544 Millenn             5.34m   NWI  17-06.25    449
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vroom, Tanner                Wildcats                 9.73m   31-11.25    469
  2 Podraza, Danny               1544 Millenn             8.99m   29-06.00    425
  3 Zebold, Grant                1544 Millenn             8.51m   27-11.00    397
  4 Weaver, Brendan              33 Unattached            7.72m   25-04.00    350
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Weaver, Brendan              33 Unattached            1.76m    5-09.25    593
  1 Zebold, Grant                1544 Millenn             1.76m    5-09.25    593
  3 Podraza, Danny               1544 Millenn             1.71m    5-07.25    552
  4 Vroom, Tanner                Wildcats                 1.66m    5-05.25    512
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zebold, Grant                1544 Millenn             52.74     693
  2 Weaver, Brendan              33 Unattached            53.22     672
  3 Vroom, Tanner                Wildcats                 55.41     582
  4 Podraza, Danny               1544 Millenn             56.10     555
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Zebold, Grant                1544 Millenn             15.63   NWI    775
  2 Weaver, Brendan              33 Unattached            16.04   NWI    728
  3 Podraza, Danny               1544 Millenn             17.29   NWI    594
  4 Vroom, Tanner                Wildcats                 17.97   NWI    527
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vroom, Tanner                Wildcats                26.30m      86-03    392
  2 Zebold, Grant                1544 Millenn            18.70m      61-04    248
  3 Podraza, Danny               1544 Millenn            16.79m      55-01    213
  4 Weaver, Brendan              33 Unattached           16.28m      53-05    203
 -- Davis, Brendan               33 Unattached               ND            
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zebold, Grant                1544 Millenn             3.03m    9-11.25    364
  2 Podraza, Danny               1544 Millenn             2.73m    8-11.50    293
  3 Weaver, Brendan              33 Unattached            2.58m    8-05.50    259
 -- Davis, Brendan               33 Unattached               NH            
 -- Vroom, Tanner                Wildcats                    NH            
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Podraza, Danny               1544 Millenn            24.43m      80-02    222
  2 Zebold, Grant                1544 Millenn            22.55m      74-00    196
  3 Weaver, Brendan              33 Unattached           19.30m      63-04    152
 -- Vroom, Tanner                Wildcats                    DQ               397
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weaver, Brendan              33 Unattached          4:50.16     618
  2 Podraza, Danny               1544 Millenn           4:56.30     581
  3 Zebold, Grant                1544 Millenn           5:04.11     536
  4 Vroom, Tanner                Wildcats               5:04.16     536
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
                12.15  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Latoya             Together Elite           11.99qJO S    NWI  1 
  2 Price, Kylie                 Together Elite           12.03qJO S    NWI  3 
  3 Norwood, Britanya            Andrades Athleti         12.15qJO S    NWI  1 
  4 Marshall, Ashley             Together Elite           12.22q        NWI  2 
  5 Hunter, Breyonna             Together Elite           12.25q        NWI  1 
  6 Banks, Darriel               49 Unattached            12.34q        NWI  3 
  7 Reed, Alexis                 Together Elite           12.35q        NWI  2 
  8 Johnson, Shanera             Together Elite           12.72q        NWI  2 
  9 Thomas, Keyona               Quiet Fire               12.75         NWI  3 
 10 Goynes, Joi                  1549 Ps Vega             12.79         NWI  1 
 11 King, Hilary                 Together Elite           12.80         NWI  2 
 12 Brass, Tia                   1549 Ps Vega             12.82         NWI  1 
 13 Black, Stephanie             Quiet Fire               12.90         NWI  3 
 14 Marshall, Jhatara            1549 Vegas V             12.93         NWI  3 
 15 Jones, Joy                   1549 Vegas V             13.60         NWI  1 
 16 Knight, Tia                  1544 Trailblazer         13.61         NWI  1 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
                12.15  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Price, Kylie                 Together Elite           11.92 JO S   +0.0 
  2 Williams, Latoya             Together Elite           11.95 JO S   +0.0 
  3 Marshall, Ashley             Together Elite           12.09 JO S   +0.0 
  4 Norwood, Britanya            Andrades Athleti         12.28        +0.0 
  5 Hunter, Breyonna             Together Elite           12.29        +0.0 
  6 Banks, Darriel               49 Unattached            12.45        +0.0 
  7 Reed, Alexis                 Together Elite           12.54        +0.0 
  8 Johnson, Shanera             Together Elite           12.66        +0.0 
Preliminaries
  9 Thomas, Keyona               Quiet Fire                                 
 10 Goynes, Joi                  1549 Ps Vega                               
 11 King, Hilary                 Together Elite                             
 12 Brass, Tia                   1549 Ps Vega                               
 13 Black, Stephanie             Quiet Fire                                 
 14 Marshall, Jhatara            1549 Vegas V                               
 15 Jones, Joy                   1549 Vegas V                               
 16 Knight, Tia                  1544 Trailblazer                           
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
                24.52  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw           33 Unattached            24.37qJO S    NWI  2 
  2 Williams, Latoya             Together Elite           25.03q        NWI  1 
  3 Hunter, Breyonna             Together Elite           25.04q        NWI  2 
  4 Price, Kylie                 Together Elite           25.10q        NWI  1 
  5 Scott, Gabrielle             Together Elite           25.25q        NWI  1 
  6 Thompson, Morgan             Cougars                  25.67q        NWI  2 
  7 Norwood, Britanya            Andrades Athleti         25.70q        NWI  2 
  8 Banks, Darriel               49 Unattached            25.75q        NWI  2 
  9 Goynes, Joi                  1549 Ps Vega             26.59         NWI  1 
 10 Pullum, Jamila               1549 Vegas V             26.74         NWI  1 
 10 Marshall, Jhatara            1549 Vegas V             26.74         NWI  2 
 12 Brass, Tia                   1549 Ps Vega             26.77         NWI  2 
 13 Williams, Teyler             1549 Vegas V             27.33         NWI  1 
 14 Martinez, Andrea             1549 Vegas V             27.96         NWI  2 
 15 Jones, Joy                   1549 Vegas V             29.73         NWI  1 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
                24.52  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw           33 Unattached            23.99 JO S    NWI 
  2 Williams, Latoya             Together Elite           24.69         NWI 
  3 Hunter, Breyonna             Together Elite           24.74         NWI 
  4 Scott, Gabrielle             Together Elite           24.86         NWI 
  5 Price, Kylie                 Together Elite           25.09         NWI 
  6 Banks, Darriel               49 Unattached            25.21         NWI 
  7 Norwood, Britanya            Andrades Athleti         25.36         NWI 
  8 Thompson, Morgan             Cougars                  26.90         NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Goynes, Joi                  1549 Ps Vega                               
 10 Pullum, Jamila               1549 Vegas V                               
 10 Marshall, Jhatara            1549 Vegas V                               
 12 Brass, Tia                   1549 Ps Vega                               
 13 Williams, Teyler             1549 Vegas V                               
 14 Martinez, Andrea             1549 Vegas V                               
 15 Jones, Joy                   1549 Vegas V                               
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA                
                56.30  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw           33 Unattached            55.87qJO S              2 
  2 Stevenson, Arielle           33 Unattached            57.12q                  2 
  3 Scott, Gabrielle             Together Elite           57.82q                  1 
  4 Watley, Briauna              Together Elite           57.95q                  2 
  5 Meighan, Abony               Track Mambas             58.20q                  1 
  6 Collins, Tiara               Gazelles                 59.60q                  1 
  7 Thompson, Megan              Cougars                  59.71q                  1 
  8 Bushnell, Paige              Gazelles               1:00.36q                  2 
  9 Pullum, Jamila               1549 Vegas V           1:00.40                   1 
 10 Martinez, Andrea             1549 Vegas V           1:05.97                   2 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA                
                56.30  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw           33 Unattached            55.23 JO S             
  2 Scott, Gabrielle             Together Elite           55.76 JO S             
  3 Watley, Briauna              Together Elite           56.29 JO S             
  4 Stevenson, Arielle           33 Unattached            56.86                  
  5 Meighan, Abony               Track Mambas             58.02                  
  6 Thompson, Megan              Cougars                  58.87                  
  7 Collins, Tiara               Gazelles                 59.59                  
  8 Bushnell, Paige              Gazelles               1:02.20                  
Preliminaries
  9 Pullum, Jamila               1549 Vegas V                                    
 10 Martinez, Andrea             1549 Vegas V                                    
 
Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:05.27  7/30/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
     JO Meet: J 2:07.73  7/30/1994   Tamieka Grizzle, Bronx. NY                
                2:24.88  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gammage, Dynasty             Together Elite         2:20.65 JO S             
  2 Edwards, Hanna               Wildcats               2:21.70 JO S             
  3 Silva, Analicia              Cal Heat               2:25.75                  
  4 Thompson, Megan              Cougars                2:29.30                  
  5 Pineda, Chassity             Together Elite         2:30.30                  
  6 Gustafson, Lauren            Together Elite         2:30.60                  
  7 Mack, Riley                  44 Unattached          2:31.18                  
  8 Schulte, Courtney            Cougars                2:32.13                  
  9 Sunio, Jessica               Go Bananas             2:34.74                  
 
Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
                4:52.99  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Delaney, Katherine           33 Unattached          4:47.15 JO S             
  2 Gammage, Dynasty             Together Elite         4:57.41                  
  3 Taylor, Sara                 33 Unattached          5:01.11                  
  4 Sunio, Jessica               Go Bananas             5:26.04                  
  5 Dowell, Dominique            Comets                 5:32.38                  
  6 Lyons, Elizabeth             Roadrunners            6:00.65                  
 
Event 505  3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO                
     JO Meet: J 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO                
               11:01.14  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Sara                 33 Unattached         12:05.86                  
  2 Yuen, Jessica                1533 Equaliz          13:45.83                  
  3 Duran, Rochelle              33 Unattached         14:12.27                  
 
Event 506  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
=======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
     JO Meet: J 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
                8:00.66  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Sunio, Jessica         Go Bananas             8:25.60                  
  2 Lim, Melody            Go Bananas             8:34.60                  
  3 Lyons, Elizabeth       Roadrunners            9:33.80                  
 
Event 507  3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:20.80  6/17/1993   Lisa Chumbley, Houston, TX               
     JO Meet: J 14:49.26  7/27/2000   Robyn Stevens, Westwind Flyers           
                21:11.25  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Townsend, Julia              1533 Equaliz          19:34.98 JO S             
  2 Lyons, Elizabeth             Roadrunners           26:24.12                  
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
                14.75  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Shanice             Cal Rising Stars         14.53 JO S    NWI  2 
  2 McFarland, Candice           1549 Vegas V             14.70 JO S    NWI  2 
  3 Reaser, Allison              Together Elite           14.76         NWI  2 
  4 Jewett, Olympia              Quiet Fire               15.33         NWI  2 
  5 Pierce, Deena                Together Elite           15.34         NWI  2 
  6 Gray, Tkeyah                 33 Unattached            15.48         NWI  2 
  7 Knight, Tia                  1544 Trailblazer         15.79         NWI  1 
  8 Delgadillo, Beatriz          Together Elite           16.19         NWI  1 
 
Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
              1:04.63  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Reaser, Allison              Together Elite         1:02.10 JO S              2 
  2 Woodruff, Gianna             Quiet Fire             1:03.20 JO S              2 
  3 Baucham, Dawnielle           Together Elite         1:05.09                   2 
  4 McFarland, Candice           1549 Vegas V           1:05.97                   1 
  5 Hulbert, Rynese              Andrades Athleti       1:07.86                   2 
  6 Pierce, Deena                Together Elite         1:08.96                   2 
  7 Browne, Blaire               Together Elite         1:09.54                   1 
  8 Delgadillo, Beatriz          Together Elite         1:10.03                   2 
  9 White, Selihah               Together Elite         1:10.67                   1 
 10 Hollins, Octavia             High Desert Heat       1:12.25                   1 
 
Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
 The Final Will be Contested in 2 Heats
 Nat'l Youth: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
                49.28  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1533 Together Elite  'A'                              46.30qJO S             
  2 1533 Together Elite  'B'                              47.61qJO S             
  3 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                               47.82qJO S             
  4 1549 Vegas Valley TC  'A'                             49.66q                 
 
Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
 The Final Will be Contested in 2 Heats
 Nat'l Youth: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
                49.28  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 1533 Together Elite  'A'                              45.83 JO S             
  2 1533 Together Elite  'B'                              47.31 JO S             
  3 1549 Vegas Valley TC  'A'                             48.55 JO S             
Preliminaries
  3 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                                                      
 
Event 511  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
     JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
                3:53.66  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 1533 Fast Fit Youth AC  'A'                         3:47.80 JO S             
  2 1533 Together Elite  'A'                            3:52.81 JO S             
  3 1533 Together Elite  'B'                            3:57.89                  
  4 1533 West Coast Gazelles TC  'A'                    3:58.10                  
  5 1549 Vegas Valley TC  'A'                           4:05.07                  
  6 1533 Together Elite  'C'                            4:06.11                  
  7 1533 Together Elite  'D'                            4:17.18                  
 
Event 512  4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:50.72  7/25/2007   02 08 United Stars, 02 08 United Sta      
                         S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor                
     JO Meet: J 8:50.72  7/25/2007   02 08 United Stars, 02 08 United Sta      
                         S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor                
                9:58.43  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 1533 Together Elite  'A'                           10:44.83                  
  2 1533 Together Elite  'B'                           10:57.91                  
 
Event 513  High Jump Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
     JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
                1.60m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Hannah             Club West                1.62m JO S     5-03.75 
  2 Medeiros, Kelsey             Wildcats                 1.57m          5-01.75 
  3 Miller, Raven                49 Unattached           J1.57m          5-01.75 
  4 Kinder, Christianne          33 Unattached            1.47m          4-09.75 
  5 Schwebel, Natalie            49 Unattached            1.42m          4-07.75 
 
Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, Cornhusker Flyers,NE        
     JO Meet: J 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, 29 Flyers                   
                3.50m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Krugman, Allison             Higher Flyers            3.20m         10-06.00 
  2 Huang, Koko                  33 Unattached           J3.20m         10-06.00 
  3 Gibson, Kelli                Victory Athletic        J3.20m         10-06.00 
  4 Lew, Caitlyn                 33 Unattached            3.05m         10-00.00 
  5 Pearlman, Molly              33 Unattached           J3.05m         10-00.00 
  6 Sanchez, Kim                 33 Unattached            2.90m          9-06.25 
  6 Ciatti, Carli                33 Unattached            2.90m          9-06.25 
  8 Schwebel, Natalie            49 Unattached           J2.90m          9-06.25 
  9 Humenik, Caitlin             49 Unattached            2.75m          9-00.25 
 
Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
                5.52m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Shanice             Cal Rising Stars         5.73m JO S    NWI  18-09.75 
  2 Price, Kylie                 Together Elite           5.62m JO S    NWI  18-05.25 
  3 Reaser, Allison              Together Elite           5.50m         NWI  18-00.50 
  4 Jewett, Olympia              Quiet Fire               5.34m         NWI  17-06.25 
  5 Hudson, Olivia               Long Beach Sprin         5.30m         NWI  17-04.75 
  6 Bent-Mikail, Rukayah         Quiet Fire               5.27m         NWI  17-03.50 
  7 King, Hilary                 Together Elite           5.24m         NWI  17-02.25 
  8 Meighan, Abony               Track Mambas             5.03m         NWI  16-06.00 
  9 Lewis, Alexys                1549 Vegas V             4.63m         NWI  15-02.25 
 10 McAdory, Sonia               1549 Vegas V             4.18m         NWI  13-08.75 
 -- Emery, Myeshia               Antelope Valley           FOUL                       
 
Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
     JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
                11.69m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Olonade, Kemi                Quiet Fire              11.57m         NWI  37-11.50 
  2 Bent-Mikail, Rukayah         Quiet Fire              11.44m         NWI  37-06.50 
  3 Gray, Tkeyah                 33 Unattached           11.37m         NWI  37-03.75 
  4 Hudson, Olivia               Long Beach Sprin        11.35m         NWI  37-03.00 
  5 Coleman, Tatiana             Quiet Fire              11.34m         NWI  37-02.50 
  6 Dubois, Jacquelyn            33 Unattached           11.26m         NWI  36-11.50 
  7 Lewis, Alexys                1549 Vegas V            10.82m         NWI  35-06.00 
  8 Anderson, Lauren             33 Unattached           10.68m         NWI  35-00.50 
  9 McAdory, Sonia               1549 Vegas V             9.41m         NWI  30-10.50 
 
Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
     JO Meet: J 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
                12.32m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Burrell, Jasmine             33 Unattached           11.97m         39-03.25 
  2 Payton, Angelica             1544 Team Ed            11.07m         36-04.00 
  3 Olsen, Jaycee                33 Unattached           10.44m         34-03.00 
  4 Hunter, Briana               Los Angeles Jets        10.21m         33-06.00 
  5 Jones, Erica                 1549 Vegas V             7.69m         25-02.75 
 
Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
                38.99m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Burrell, Jasmine             33 Unattached           39.58m JO S      129-10 
  2 Olsen, Jaycee                33 Unattached           37.41m           122-09 
  3 Robinson, Darrionna          33 Unattached           33.15m           108-09 
 -- Hunter, Briana               Los Angeles Jets          FOUL                  
 
Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
================================================================================
     JO Meet: J 45.27m  8/2/2009    Ashley Aldredge, 06-24 Peak Perf           
                34.02m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Darrionna          33 Unattached           33.21m           108-11 
  2 Pitman, Marissa              44 Unattached           22.76m            74-08 
  3 Hunter, Briana               Los Angeles Jets        22.31m            73-02 
  4 Jones, Erica                 1549 Vegas V            20.37m            66-10 
 
Event 520  Hammer Throw Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.55m  7/28/2009   Lauren Chambers, Throw 1 Deep, GA          
     JO Meet: J 53.55m  7/28/2009   Lauren Chambers, Throw 1 Deep              
                37.09m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Imani, Jessica               33 Unattached           49.00m JO S      160-09 
  2 McCullough, Megan            33 Unattached           37.94m JO S      124-06 
 
Event 521  Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
     JO Meet: J  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
                 4114  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Reaser, Allison              Together Elite         4900.00 JO S             
  2 Hall, Jasmine                33 Unattached          4529.00 JO S             
  3 Hector, Keiko                33 Unattached          4220.00 JO S             
  4 Birdsell, Caitlin            Unattached             3412.00                  
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Reaser, Allison              Together Elite           14.70   NWI    882
  2 Hector, Keiko                33 Unattached            16.75   NWI    625
  3 Birdsell, Caitlin            Unattached               17.11   NWI    584
 -- Hall, Jasmine                33 Unattached           X16.26   NWI    683
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hector, Keiko                33 Unattached            1.67m    5-05.75    818
  2 Birdsell, Caitlin            Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75    701
  3 Reaser, Allison              Together Elite           1.52m    4-11.75    644
 -- Hall, Jasmine                33 Unattached           X1.67m    5-05.75    818
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Birdsell, Caitlin            Unattached              10.38m   34-00.75    554
  2 Reaser, Allison              Together Elite           9.56m   31-04.50    501
  3 Hector, Keiko                33 Unattached            6.38m   20-11.25    295
 -- Hall, Jasmine                33 Unattached           X9.51m   31-02.50    497
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Reaser, Allison              Together Elite           25.37   NWI    853
  2 Hector, Keiko                33 Unattached            26.22   NWI    778
  3 Birdsell, Caitlin            Unattached               29.49   NWI    518
 -- Hall, Jasmine                33 Unattached           X26.58   NWI    747
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Reaser, Allison              Together Elite           5.72m   NWI  18-09.25    765
  2 Hector, Keiko                33 Unattached            5.44m   NWI  17-10.25    683
  3 Birdsell, Caitlin            Unattached               4.67m   NWI  15-04.00    472
 -- Hall, Jasmine                33 Unattached           X5.40m   NWI  17-08.75    671
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reaser, Allison              Together Elite          34.40m     112-10    560
  2 Birdsell, Caitlin            Unattached              26.65m      87-05    413
  3 Hector, Keiko                33 Unattached           20.53m      67-04    299
 -- Hall, Jasmine                33 Unattached          X29.31m      96-02    464
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hector, Keiko                33 Unattached          2:27.71     722
  2 Reaser, Allison              Together Elite         2:29.87     695
  3 Birdsell, Caitlin            Unattached             3:24.63     170
 -- Hall, Jasmine                33 Unattached         X2:33.58     649
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
                10.95  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Justin               33 Unattached            10.79qJO S    NWI  1 
  2 Sanders, Davelle             Andrades Athleti         10.99q        NWI  1 
  3 Collins, Daveon              1549 Vegas L             11.21q        NWI  2 
  4 Donigian, Alexander          33 Unattached            11.27q        NWI  2 
  5 Aguirre, Andrew              Cheetah Int'L            11.36q        NWI  2 
  6 Sanders, Anthony             1549 Team Hu             11.60q        NWI  1 
  7 Manson, Ian                  1544 Sd Chee             11.91q        NWI  2 
  8 Hall, Justin                 1544 Ncstall             12.21q        NWI  2 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
                10.95  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Justin               33 Unattached            10.69 JO S   -0.4 
  2 Collins, Daveon              1549 Vegas L             10.94 JO S   -0.4 
  3 Sanders, Davelle             Andrades Athleti         10.95 JO S   -0.4 
  4 Aguirre, Andrew              Cheetah Int'L            11.31        -0.4 
  5 Sanders, Anthony             1549 Team Hu             11.51        -0.4 
  6 Manson, Ian                  1544 Sd Chee             11.71        -0.4 
Preliminaries
  4 Donigian, Alexander          33 Unattached                              
  8 Hall, Justin                 1544 Ncstall                               
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
                21.89  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Davelle             Andrades Athleti         22.40q        NWI  2 
  2 Aguirre, Andrew              Cheetah Int'L            22.66q        NWI  2 
  3 Weaver, Benjamin             Gazelles                 22.96q        NWI  2 
  4 Kriakin, Anthony             Ufma                     23.16q        NWI  2 
  5 Collins, Daveon              1549 Vegas L             23.21q        NWI  1 
  6 Sanders, Anthony             1549 Team Hu             23.50q        NWI  1 
  7 Manson, Ian                  1544 Sd Chee             23.55q        NWI  2 
  8 Bello, Yinka                 1544 Sd Chee             24.23q        NWI  1 
  9 Hall, Justin                 1544 Ncstall             24.84         NWI  1 
 10 Davis, Terrance              1549 Vegas V             26.19         NWI  2 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
                21.89  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Collins, Daveon              1549 Vegas L             21.96         2.8 
  2 Sanders, Davelle             Andrades Athleti         22.23         2.8 
  3 Aguirre, Andrew              Cheetah Int'L            22.51         2.8 
  4 Weaver, Benjamin             Gazelles                 22.77         2.8 
  5 Kriakin, Anthony             Ufma                     23.05         2.8 
  6 Sanders, Anthony             1549 Team Hu             23.40         2.8 
  7 Manson, Ian                  1544 Sd Chee             23.79         2.8 
Preliminaries
  8 Bello, Yinka                 1544 Sd Chee                               
  9 Hall, Justin                 1544 Ncstall                               
 10 Davis, Terrance              1549 Vegas V                               
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
                50.04  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Ladale              1549 Vegas L             50.14q                  2 
  2 Harris, Aaron                Cougars                  50.54q                  1 
  3 Kriakin, Anthony             Ufma                     50.63q                  2 
  4 Hall, Chris                  Cougars                  51.24q                  1 
  5 Sloan, Dino                  Tj Striders              51.46q                  1 
  6 Quinonez, Joseph             33 Unattached            52.12q                  2 
  7 Manson, Ian                  1544 Sd Chee             53.89q                  2 
  8 Bello, Yinka                 1544 Sd Chee             55.47q                  1 
  9 Garrett, Matthew             1544 Ncstall           1:01.69                   1 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
                50.04  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Ladale              1549 Vegas L             48.97 JO S             
  2 Harris, Aaron                Cougars                  49.20 JO S             
  3 Hall, Chris                  Cougars                  49.63 JO S             
  4 Quinonez, Joseph             33 Unattached            49.65 JO S             
  5 Sloan, Dino                  Tj Striders              49.81 JO S             
  6 Kriakin, Anthony             Ufma                     49.84 JO S             
  7 Manson, Ian                  1544 Sd Chee             58.55                  
Preliminaries
  8 Bello, Yinka                 1544 Sd Chee                                    
  9 Garrett, Matthew             1544 Ncstall                                    
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
                1:58.66  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hernandez, Jovani            1549 Vegas L           1:56.82 JO S             
  2 Hall, Chris                  Cougars                1:56.96 JO S             
  3 Lopez, Dominic               1549 Ps Vega           1:57.62 JO S             
  4 Naasz, Connor                Wildcats               2:02.36                  
  5 Priego, Nicholas             1549 Vegas L           2:02.79                  
  6 Burke, Jose                  33 Unattached          2:02.85                  
  7 Thompson, Robert             1549 Ps Vega           2:04.15                  
  8 Merritt, Kyle                1549 Ps Vega           2:04.40                  
  9 Harris, Aaron                Cougars                2:04.50                  
 10 Blocks, Josiah               1549 Las Veg           2:05.10                  
 11 Lopez, Christian             1544 Imperia           2:06.74                  
 12 Bunkley, Mark                1549 Vegas L           2:08.17                  
 13 McIntosh, Vincent            Cheetah Int'L          2:08.39                  
 14 Castellanos, Oscar           1544 Imperia           2:08.75                  
 15 Greene, Carl                 1549 Ps Vega           2:12.14                  
 16 Chipres, Adrian              1544 Team Ed           2:16.21                  
 17 Garrett, Matthew             1544 Ncstall           2:29.57                  
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
                4:08.32  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Dominic               1549 Ps Vega           4:11.35                  
  2 Decker, Luke                 1533 Equaliz           4:14.20                  
  3 Thompson, Robert             1549 Ps Vega           4:14.43                  
  4 McNicholas, Michael          Wildcats               4:14.52                  
  5 Merritt, Kyle                1549 Ps Vega           4:17.57                  
  6 Greene, Carl                 1549 Ps Vega           4:20.34                  
  7 Arjona, Juan                 33 Unattached          4:21.61                  
  8 Castellanos, Oscar           1544 Imperia           4:26.43                  
  9 To, Thien-Nam                Go Bananas             4:29.59                  
 10 Chipres, Adrian              1544 Team Ed           4:50.97                  
 
Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:27.14  7/28/2001   Yong-Sung Leal, San Leandro, CA          
     JO Meet: J 14:27.14  7/28/2001   Yong-Sung Leal, San Leandro, CA          
                16:12.25  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Greene, Carl                 1549 Ps Vega          16:41.91                  
  2 McCreary, James              Roadrunners           16:46.89                  
  3 Thompson, Robert             1549 Ps Vega          16:48.15                  
  4 Merritt, Kyle                1549 Ps Vega          16:48.79                  
  5 Magos, Phillip               1544 Imperia          19:56.21                  
 -- Lemus, Francisco             1544 Imperia               DNF                  
 
Event 556  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
     JO Meet: J 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
                6:26.10  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 To, Thien-Nam                Go Bananas             6:31.10                  
  2 Lopez, Francisco             1544 Imperia           6:44.70                  
  3 Priego, Nicholas             1549 Vegas L           7:01.00                  
  4 Juarez, Ivan                 Go Bananas             7:24.00                  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
                14.38  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Adegoke, Demi                Gazelles                 14.69         NWI  2 
  2 Hines, Koree                 Andrades Athleti         14.70         NWI  2 
  3 Trice, Terrance              Quiet Fire               14.93         NWI  2 
  4 Landeros, Dean               Cheetah Int'L            14.96         NWI  2 
  5 Koger, Michael               33 Unattached            15.09         NWI  2 
  6 Williams, Jonathan           Andrades Athleti         15.14         NWI  1 
  7 West, Trevarus               1549 Vegas V             16.25         NWI  1 
  8 Fagaragan, Jaymz             49 Unattached            17.00         NWI  1 
 -- Blackmon, Devon              Cougars                     DQ         NWI  2  jumped @ start
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
                55.84  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Koger, Michael               33 Unattached            54.91 JO S              2 
  2 Quinonez, Joseph             33 Unattached            55.01 JO S              1 
  3 Andrade, Jordin              Andrades Athleti         55.28 JO S              2 
  4 Michinock, Charles           33 Unattached            55.73 JO S              2 
  5 Williams, Jonathan           Andrades Athleti         56.90                   2 
  6 Kokinakes, Andrew            Wildcats                 58.35                   2 
  7 Fagaragan, Jaymz             49 Unattached          1:00.26                   1 
  8 Matlock, Jayson              49 Unattached          1:04.62                   2 
 -- Lopez, Francisco             1544 Imperia                DQ                   1  around hurdle #2
 
Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
 The Final Will be Contested in 2 Heats
 Nat'l Youth: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
                42.74  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1549 Vegas Lightning TC  'A'                          41.51qJO S             
  2 1533 Andrades Athletics TC  'A'                       42.77q                 
  3 1533 West Coast Gazelles TC  'A'                      42.91q                 
  4 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                               43.17q                 
  5 1533 Cheetah Intl  'A'                                43.74q                 
 
Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
 The Final Will be Contested in 2 Heats
 Nat'l Youth: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
                42.74  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 1549 Vegas Lightning TC  'A'                          41.82 JO S             
  2 1533 West Coast Gazelles TC  'A'                      42.44 JO S             
  3 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                               42.93                  
  4 1533 Andrades Athletics TC  'A'                       43.04                  
  5 1533 Cheetah Intl  'A'                                43.27                  
 
Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
     JO Meet: J 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
                3:22.59  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 1549 Vegas Lightning TC  'A'                        3:43.58                  
  2 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                             3:43.78                  
  3 1533 Andrades Athletics TC  'A'                     3:43.86                  
 
Event 562  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
     JO Meet: J 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
                8:09.78  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 1549 Ps Vegas Flyers  'A'                           8:12.32                  
  2 1544 Imperial Valley Suns TC  'A'                   8:21.94                  
  3 1533 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                    8:54.23                  
 
Event 563  High Jump Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
                2.00m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Crampton, Cody               33 Unattached            1.98m          6-06.00 
  2 Mahmood, Muhammad            Unattached               1.88m          6-02.00 
  3 Duarte, Alexander            33 Unattached            1.83m          6-00.00 
  4 Ilyas, Hassan                33 Unattached            1.78m          5-10.00 
  5 Corbitt, Brandon             49 Unattached           J1.78m          5-10.00 
  6 Kent, Devin                  Usa High Jump           J1.78m          5-10.00 
  7 Tran, Thao                   Go Bananas               1.73m          5-08.00 
  8 Ghaemi, Qmarth               33 Unattached            1.68m          5-06.00 
  9 Lewis, Keith                 49 Unattached            1.58m          5-02.25 
 10 Garrett, Matthew             1544 Ncstall             1.37m          4-06.00 
 
Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
     JO Meet: J 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
                4.65m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Bragg, Adam                  Victory Athletic         4.55m         14-11.00 
  2 Hamidzadeh, Alexander        33 Unattached            4.25m         13-11.25 
  3 Morrow, Ryan                 33 Unattached           J4.25m         13-11.25 
  4 Rothaus, Trevor              Victory Athletic        J4.25m         13-11.25 
  5 Schreck, Ben                 33 Unattached            4.10m         13-05.25 
  6 Leverson, Richard            49 Unattached            3.65m         11-11.75 
  7 Lewis, Keith                 49 Unattached            3.05m         10-00.00 
  8 Fagaragan, Jaymz             49 Unattached           J3.05m         10-00.00 
 
Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
                7.05m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Wells, Leo                   1549 Vegas L             6.94m         NWI  22-09.25 
  2 Lovingood, Justin            Cal Rising Stars         6.85m         NWI  22-05.75 
  3 Sanders, Ryan                Free Spirit Trac         6.77m         NWI  22-02.50 
  4 Roberts, Marques             44 Unattached            6.56m         NWI  21-06.25 
  5 White, Khalid                Quiet Fire               6.50m         NWI  21-04.00 
  6 Bruce, Raymond               33 Unattached            6.05m         NWI  19-10.25 
  7 Charles, Isaiah              1549 Vegas L             5.98m         NWI  19-07.50 
  8 Manson, Ian                  1544 Sd Chee             5.90m         NWI  19-04.25 
  9 Davis, Terrance              1549 Vegas V             5.85m         NWI  19-02.50 
 10 Blocks, Josiah               1549 Las Veg             5.82m         NWI  19-01.25 
 11 Winston, Corey               Long Beach Sprin         5.69m         NWI  18-08.00 
 12 Bello, Yinka                 1544 Sd Chee             5.66m         NWI  18-07.00 
 13 Garrett, Matthew             1544 Ncstall             4.58m         NWI  15-00.50 
 -- Cushman, Jon                 Track Mambas              FOUL                       
 
Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
                14.29m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Ryan                Free Spirit Trac        14.26m         NWI  46-09.50 
  2 Roberts, Marques             44 Unattached           14.14m         NWI  46-04.75 
  3 Winston, Corey               Long Beach Sprin        13.86m         NWI  45-05.75 
  4 Mahmood, Muhammad            Unattached              13.08m         NWI  42-11.00 
  5 Schexnayder, Mayan           33 Unattached           12.87m         NWI  42-02.75 
  6 Hull, Justin                 Wildcats                12.05m         NWI  39-06.50 
  7 Fagaragan, Jaymz             49 Unattached           11.95m         NWI  39-02.50 
  8 Trang, Wilson                33 Unattached           11.92m         NWI  39-01.25 
  9 Blocks, Josiah               1549 Las Veg            11.47m         NWI  37-07.75 
 10 Saavedra, Ronald             Cheetah Int'L           11.37m         NWI  37-03.75 
 -- Davis, Terrance              1549 Vegas V              FOUL                       
 
Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
                16.14m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Scarvelis, Nicholas          Club West               17.81m JO S    58-05.25 
  2 Robison, Kody                33 Unattached           16.01m         52-06.50 
  3 Morgan, James                1549 Vegas V            14.19m         46-06.75 
  4 Bradley, Garrett             33 Unattached           13.24m         43-05.25 
  5 Durnil, Thomas               44 Unattached           12.48m         40-11.50 
  6 Rueda, Mario                 1549 Vegas V            11.89m         39-00.25 
  7 Matlock, Jayson              49 Unattached           11.46m         37-07.25 
 
Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
     JO Meet: J 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
                49.02m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Parson, William              33 Unattached           52.78m JO S      173-02 
  2 Scarvelis, Nicholas          Club West               49.66m JO S      162-11 
  3 Cruikshank, Andrew           33 Unattached           46.37m           152-01 
  4 Beckwith, Brad               33 Unattached           42.35m           138-11 
  5 Durnil, Thomas               44 Unattached           40.33m           132-04 
  6 Lewis, Keith                 49 Unattached           31.20m           102-04 
 
Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
                50.02m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Damani                Cal Rising Stars        51.37m JO S      168-06 
  2 Robison, Kody                33 Unattached           49.13m           161-02 
  3 Lewis, Keith                 49 Unattached           44.26m           145-02 
  4 Beckwith, Brad               33 Unattached           40.30m           132-03 
  5 Rueda, Mario                 1549 Vegas V            30.40m            99-09 
  6 Morgan, James                1549 Vegas V            29.83m            97-10 
 
Event 570  Hammer Throw Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 79.24m  6/28/2008   Connor McCullough, Unattached, CA          
     JO Meet: J 77.67m  7/28/2009   Connor McCollough, SO Cal Unattache        
                50.68m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rueda, Mario                 1549 Vegas V            41.20m           135-02 
  2 Morgan, James                1549 Vegas V            34.65m           113-08 
 
Event 571  Decathlon Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  7405  7/25/2001   Donovan Kilmartin, Meridian, ID             
     JO Meet: J  7405  7/25/2001   Donovan Kilmartin, Meridian, ID             
                 5936  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Vildosola, Henry             33 Unattached          6244.00 JO S             
  2 Ijah, Solomon                33 Unattached          5628.00                  
  3 Hare, Jake                   1544 Millenn           5420.00                  
  4 Knowles, James               Running Roses          5414.00                  
  5 Young, Justin                33 Unattached          5182.00                  
  6 McCollum, Ben                44 Unattached          4805.00                  
  7 Fagaragan, Jaymz             49 Unattached          4639.00                  
  8 Lewis, Keith                 49 Unattached          4562.00                  
  9 Flowers, Ryan                33 Unattached          4360.00                  
 10 Ghaemi, Q' Martin            33 Unattached          3698.00                  
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hare, Jake                   1544 Millenn             11.47   NWI  1    759
  2 Ijah, Solomon                33 Unattached            11.59   NWI  1    734
  3 Knowles, James               Running Roses            11.72   NWI  3    707
  4 Lewis, Keith                 49 Unattached            11.96   NWI  2    659
  5 Vildosola, Henry             33 Unattached            12.02   NWI  3    647
  6 McCollum, Ben                44 Unattached            12.25   NWI  2    603
  7 Young, Justin                33 Unattached            12.33   NWI  1    588
  8 Fagaragan, Jaymz             49 Unattached            12.34   NWI  2    586
  9 Flowers, Ryan                33 Unattached            12.40   NWI  2    574
 10 Ghaemi, Q' Martin            33 Unattached            13.40   NWI  1    402
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ijah, Solomon                33 Unattached            6.65m   NWI  21-10.00    732
  2 Vildosola, Henry             33 Unattached            6.33m   NWI  20-09.25    659
  3 Hare, Jake                   1544 Millenn             6.05m   NWI  19-10.25    597
  4 Young, Justin                33 Unattached            5.83m   NWI  19-01.50    550
  5 McCollum, Ben                44 Unattached            5.54m   NWI  18-02.25    490
  6 Ghaemi, Q' Martin            33 Unattached            5.29m   NWI  17-04.25    439
  6 Fagaragan, Jaymz             49 Unattached            5.29m   NWI  17-04.25    439
  8 Lewis, Keith                 49 Unattached            5.24m   NWI  17-02.25    429
  9 Flowers, Ryan                33 Unattached            5.12m   NWI  16-09.75    405
 10 Knowles, James               Running Roses            5.03m   NWI  16-06.00    388
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vildosola, Henry             33 Unattached           13.36m   43-10.00    689
  2 Young, Justin                33 Unattached           11.82m   38-09.50    595
  3 Knowles, James               Running Roses           11.47m   37-07.75    574
  4 Lewis, Keith                 49 Unattached           10.54m   34-07.00    518
  5 Hare, Jake                   1544 Millenn            10.49m   34-05.00    515
  6 Fagaragan, Jaymz             49 Unattached           10.41m   34-02.00    510
  7 McCollum, Ben                44 Unattached           10.18m   33-04.75    496
  8 Flowers, Ryan                33 Unattached           10.06m   33-00.25    489
  9 Ijah, Solomon                33 Unattached            9.68m   31-09.25    466
 10 Ghaemi, Q' Martin            33 Unattached            8.92m   29-03.25    421
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vildosola, Henry             33 Unattached            1.91m    6-03.25    723
  2 Ijah, Solomon                33 Unattached            1.86m    6-01.25    679
  3 Ghaemi, Q' Martin            33 Unattached            1.76m    5-09.25    593
  3 Young, Justin                33 Unattached            1.76m    5-09.25    593
  5 McCollum, Ben                44 Unattached            1.71m    5-07.25    552
  6 Flowers, Ryan                33 Unattached            1.66m    5-05.25    512
  7 Hare, Jake                   1544 Millenn             1.61m    5-03.25    472
  8 Knowles, James               Running Roses            1.51m    4-11.50    396
  8 Fagaragan, Jaymz             49 Unattached            1.51m    4-11.50    396
 -- Lewis, Keith                 49 Unattached               NH            
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hare, Jake                   1544 Millenn             51.53   2    745
  2 Ijah, Solomon                33 Unattached            53.02   2    681
  3 Knowles, James               Running Roses            53.38   1    665
  4 Vildosola, Henry             33 Unattached            53.77   2    649
  5 McCollum, Ben                44 Unattached            54.13   2    634
  6 Fagaragan, Jaymz             49 Unattached            55.86   1    565
  7 Lewis, Keith                 49 Unattached            56.08   1    556
  8 Young, Justin                33 Unattached            56.30   2    548
  9 Flowers, Ryan                33 Unattached            58.20   1    476
 10 Ghaemi, Q' Martin            33 Unattached            59.63   1    426
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hare, Jake                   1544 Millenn             15.20   NWI  1    825
  2 Knowles, James               Running Roses            15.57   NWI  1    782
  3 Ijah, Solomon                33 Unattached            15.91   NWI  1    743
  4 Vildosola, Henry             33 Unattached            16.90   NWI  3    635
  5 McCollum, Ben                44 Unattached            17.24   NWI  2    599
  6 Fagaragan, Jaymz             49 Unattached            17.36   NWI  2    587
  7 Lewis, Keith                 49 Unattached            17.58   NWI  2    565
  8 Young, Justin                33 Unattached            17.84   NWI  1    540
  9 Flowers, Ryan                33 Unattached            18.86   NWI  3    445
 10 Ghaemi, Q' Martin            33 Unattached            19.87   NWI  3    360
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Young, Justin                33 Unattached           39.35m     129-01    651
  2 Vildosola, Henry             33 Unattached           37.48m     122-11    614
  3 Knowles, James               Running Roses           33.21m     108-11    528
  4 Lewis, Keith                 49 Unattached           31.86m     104-06    501
  5 Ijah, Solomon                33 Unattached           31.72m     104-01    498
  6 Hare, Jake                   1544 Millenn            24.90m      81-08    365
  6 Fagaragan, Jaymz             49 Unattached           24.90m      81-08    365
  8 Flowers, Ryan                33 Unattached           20.06m      65-10    273
  9 McCollum, Ben                44 Unattached           19.16m      62-10    256
 10 Ghaemi, Q' Martin            33 Unattached           17.70m      58-01    229
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Flowers, Ryan                33 Unattached            3.63m   11-10.75    517
  1 Knowles, James               Running Roses            3.63m   11-10.75    517
  3 Vildosola, Henry             33 Unattached            3.33m   10-11.00    439
  4 Lewis, Keith                 49 Unattached            3.03m    9-11.25    364
  4 Fagaragan, Jaymz             49 Unattached            3.03m    9-11.25    364
  6 McCollum, Ben                44 Unattached            2.73m    8-11.50    293
  6 Hare, Jake                   1544 Millenn             2.73m    8-11.50    293
  8 Ijah, Solomon                33 Unattached            2.58m    8-05.50    259
  8 Ghaemi, Q' Martin            33 Unattached            2.58m    8-05.50    259
  8 Young, Justin                33 Unattached            2.58m    8-05.50    259
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Keith                 49 Unattached           45.70m     149-11    525
  2 Young, Justin                33 Unattached           41.84m     137-03    469
  3 Flowers, Ryan                33 Unattached           34.30m     112-06    360
  4 Ijah, Solomon                33 Unattached           31.70m     104-00    323
  5 Fagaragan, Jaymz             49 Unattached           31.65m     103-10    322
  6 Hare, Jake                   1544 Millenn            31.60m     103-08    322
  7 Knowles, James               Running Roses           30.95m     101-06    313
  8 McCollum, Ben                44 Unattached           30.82m     101-01    311
  9 Ghaemi, Q' Martin            33 Unattached           20.33m      66-08    166
 -- Vildosola, Henry             33 Unattached          X49.82m     163-05    586
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCollum, Ben                44 Unattached          4:58.04     571
  2 Knowles, James               Running Roses          5:02.71     544
  3 Hare, Jake                   1544 Millenn           5:05.74     527
  4 Ijah, Solomon                33 Unattached          5:08.20     513
  5 Fagaragan, Jaymz             49 Unattached          5:09.72     505
  6 Lewis, Keith                 49 Unattached          5:20.88     445
  7 Ghaemi, Q' Martin            33 Unattached          5:29.25     403
  8 Young, Justin                33 Unattached          5:32.12     389
  9 Flowers, Ryan                33 Unattached          5:49.35     309
 -- Vildosola, Henry             33 Unattached         X4:52.53     603
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec