Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/24-27/2010 - Tulare , CA

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Aaliyah              1446 Team Ra           14.00      13.81q  1.0  1 
  2 Anthony, Zara                1446 Bakersf           13.85      13.85q  1.2  2 
  3 Phillips, Georgia            Unattached             13.67      13.90q  1.2  2 
  4 Wilson, Aaleyah              1446 Team Ra           15.00      14.76q  1.2  2 
  5 Dickerson, Alera             1446 Bakersf           15.44      15.02q  1.0  1 
  6 Steele, Kelsey               1446 Central           15.00      15.14q  1.2  2 
  7 Allen, Rayneisha             1446 Bakersf           15.90      15.40q  1.0  1 
  8 Childs, Rayvan               1446 Bakersf           13.91      15.72q  1.0  1 
  9 Fanning, Andrea              1446 Team Ra                      16.02q  1.0  1 
 10 King, Ejhana                 1446 Bakersf                      16.09   1.2  2 
 11 Cardenas, Saneitta           1446 Bakersf           16.20      16.16   1.2  2 
 12 Edwards, Hailee              1446 Bakersf           16.32      16.39   1.2  2 
 13 Vernon, Iyanna               1446 Bakersf                      16.44   1.2  2 
 14 Jazmina, Gomez               Unattached             11.00      17.05   1.0  1 
 -- Brown, Kai                   1446 Usa Win           17.00         NT   1.0  1 
 -- Little, Alex                 1446 Rosedal           17.80         NT   1.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Anthony, Zara                1446 Bakersf           13.85      14.29   1.2 
  2 Phillips, Georgia            Unattached             13.90      14.34   1.2 
  3 Wilson, Aaliyah              1446 Team Ra           13.81      14.61   1.2 
  4 Wilson, Aaleyah              1446 Team Ra           14.76      15.42   1.2 
  5 Steele, Kelsey               1446 Central           15.14      15.49   1.2 
  6 Allen, Rayneisha             1446 Bakersf           15.40      16.12   1.2 
 -- Dickerson, Alera             1446 Bakersf           15.02         NT   1.2 
 -- Childs, Rayvan               1446 Bakersf           15.72         NT   1.2 
 -- Fanning, Andrea              1446 Team Ra           16.02         NT   1.2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anthony, Zara                1446 Bakersf           30.00      29.99q  1.2  2 
  2 Boston, Jiana                1446 Bakersf           31.70      30.50q  1.0  1 
  3 Phillips, Georgia            Unattached             29.23      30.60q  1.3  3 
  4 Wilson, Aaleyah              1446 Team Ra           30.90      31.42q  1.3  3 
  5 Steele, Kelsey               1446 Central           32.00      31.75q  1.3  3 
  6 Dickerson, Alera             1446 Bakersf           35.00      32.79q  1.3  3 
  7 Allen, Rayneisha             1446 Bakersf           33.90      33.78q  1.2  2 
  8 Cardenas, Saneitta           1446 Bakersf                      33.90q  1.3  3 
  9 McCall, Kynnedi              1446 Bakersf           31.00      34.05q  1.0  1 
 10 Childs, Rayvan               1446 Bakersf           30.00      34.75   1.2  2 
 11 Fanning, Andrea              1446 Team Ra                      34.96   1.3  3 
 12 King, Ejhana                 1446 Bakersf                      35.07   1.2  2 
 13 Edwards, Hailee              1446 Bakersf           35.00      35.60   1.0  1 
 14 Marshall, Gabrielle          1446 Rosedal           34.60      36.38   1.2  2 
 15 Jazmina, Gomez               Unattached             23.00      36.57   1.0  1 
 16 Vernon, Iyanna               1446 Bakersf                      37.24   1.0  1 
 17 Trowbridge, Sydney           Unattached             39.00      38.23   1.3  3 
 18 Brown, Kai                   1446 Usa Win           36.00    1:04.37   1.0  1 
 -- Little, Alex                 1446 Rosedal           40.20         NT   1.2  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boston, Jiana                1446 Bakersf           30.50      29.32   1.1 
  2 Anthony, Zara                1446 Bakersf           29.99      29.39   1.1 
  3 Phillips, Georgia            Unattached             30.60      29.41   1.1 
  4 Wilson, Aaleyah              1446 Team Ra           31.42      32.50   1.1 
  5 McCall, Kynnedi              1446 Bakersf           34.05      33.20   1.1 
  6 Cardenas, Saneitta           1446 Bakersf           33.90      33.85   1.1 
  7 Allen, Rayneisha             1446 Bakersf           33.78      35.08   1.1 
 -- Dickerson, Alera             1446 Bakersf           32.79         NT   1.1 
 -- Steele, Kelsey               1446 Central           31.75         NT   1.1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCall, Kynnedi              1446 Bakersf                    1:11.08q 
  2 Fidler, Piercynn             1446 Rosedal         1:14.30    1:16.88q 
  3 Rodriguez, Emily             1446 Visalia         1:15.00    1:19.09q 
  4 Wilson, Aaliyah              1446 Team Ra         1:16.00    1:21.42q 
  5 Steele, Kelsey               1446 Central         1:17.00    1:24.61q 
  6 Dominguez, Shayla            1446 Rosedal         1:23.70    1:28.44q 
 -- Brenes, Viviana              1446 Valley                          NT  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 McCall, Kynnedi              1446 Bakersf         1:11.08    1:11.08  
  2 Fidler, Piercynn             1446 Rosedal         1:16.88    1:16.88  
  3 Rodriguez, Emily             1446 Visalia         1:19.09    1:19.09  
  4 Wilson, Aaliyah              1446 Team Ra         1:21.42    1:21.42  
  5 Steele, Kelsey               1446 Central         1:24.61    1:24.61  
  6 Dominguez, Shayla            1446 Rosedal         1:28.44    1:28.44  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cholometes, Alexandra        1446 Bakersf         2:54.00    2:42.10q  2 
  2 Destasio, Alyssa             1446 Central         2:56.00    2:49.66q  2 
  3 Fidler, Piercynn             1446 Rosedal         2:55.60    2:55.10q  1 
  4 Cholometes, Macy             1446 Bakersf         2:59.00    3:00.50q  1 
  5 Clark, Shannon               1446 Bakersf         2:56.00    3:00.55q  2 
  6 Diaz, Dyaneli                1446 Mcfarla         2:55.00    3:08.10q  1 
  7 Guzman, Erika                1446 Valley          3:10.00    3:08.20q  2 
  8 Dominguez, Shayla            1446 Rosedal         3:17.00    3:16.77q  2 
  9 Leyva, Lauren                1446 Rosedal         3:10.00    3:19.47   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cholometes, Alexandra        1446 Bakersf         2:42.10    2:42.10  
  2 Destasio, Alyssa             1446 Central         2:49.66    2:49.66  
  3 Fidler, Piercynn             1446 Rosedal         2:55.10    2:55.10  
  4 Cholometes, Macy             1446 Bakersf         3:00.50    3:00.50  
  5 Clark, Shannon               1446 Bakersf         3:00.55    3:00.55  
  6 Diaz, Dyaneli                1446 Mcfarla         3:08.10    3:08.10  
  7 Guzman, Erika                1446 Valley          3:08.20    3:08.20  
  8 Dominguez, Shayla            1446 Rosedal         3:16.77    3:16.77  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cholometes, Alexandra        1446 Bakersf         5:45.00    5:30.00  
  2 Destasio, Alyssa             1446 Central         5:36.00    5:31.00  
  3 Cholometes, Macy             1446 Bakersf         6:05.00    5:50.12  
  4 Martinez, Gabriella          1446 Central         5:10.00    5:51.90  
  5 Fidler, Piercynn             1446 Rosedal         5:41.00    6:02.33  
  6 Clark, Shannon               1446 Bakersf         5:50.00    6:05.73  
  7 Leyva, Lauren                1446 Rosedal         6:13.00    6:26.82  
  8 Diaz, Dyaneli                1446 Mcfarla         6:00.00    6:30.49  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1446 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                  1:00.30      59.20q 
     1) Allen, Rayneisha                2) Anthony, Zara                  
     3) Boston, Jiana                   4) Childs, Rayvan                 
  2 1446 Rosedale Racers  'A'                         1:10.40    1:15.85q 
     1) Dominguez, Shayla               2) Leyva, Lauren                  
     3) Marshall, Gabrielle             4) Ryan, Makenzie                 
  3 1446 Valley Coyotes  'A'                          1:15.00    1:23.48q 
     1) Brenes, Viviana                 2) Desouza, Nathalia              
     3) Gonzalez, Alexis                4) Gonzalez, Angela               
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1446 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                    59.20      59.20  
     1) Allen, Rayneisha                2) Anthony, Zara                  
     3) Boston, Jiana                   4) Childs, Rayvan                 
  2 1446 Rosedale Racers  'A'                         1:15.85    1:15.85  
     1) Dominguez, Shayla               2) Leyva, Lauren                  
     3) Marshall, Gabrielle             4) Ryan, Makenzie                 
  3 1446 Valley Coyotes  'A'                          1:23.48    1:23.48  
     1) Brenes, Viviana                 2) Desouza, Nathalia              
     3) Gonzalez, Alexis                4) Gonzalez, Angela               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1446 Bakersfield Roadrunners  'A'                 5:50.00    5:41.96q 
     1) Cholometes, Alexandra           2) Cholometes, Macy               
     3) Clark, Shannon                  4) Corral, Alexia                 
  2 1446 Valley Coyotes  'A'                          5:25.00    7:28.08q 
     1) Brenes, Viviana                 2) Desouza, Nathalia              
     3) Gonzalez, Alexis                4) Guzman, Erika                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1446 Bakersfield Roadrunners  'A'                 5:41.96    5:41.96  
     1) Cholometes, Alexandra           2) Cholometes, Macy               
     3) Clark, Shannon                  4) Corral, Alexia                 
  2 1446 Valley Coyotes  'A'                          7:28.08    7:28.08  
     1) Brenes, Viviana                 2) Desouza, Nathalia              
     3) Gonzalez, Alexis                4) Guzman, Erika                  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pouliot, Bethany             Unattached             1.17m      1.02m    3-04.00 
  2 Rodriguez, Emily             1446 Visalia           1.07m      0.98m    3-02.50 
  3 Destasio, Alyssa             1446 Central           1.02m      0.92m    3-00.25 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Georgia            Unattached             4.25m      4.60m   1.3  15-01.25 
  2 Boston, Jiana                1446 Bakersf           3.78m      4.15m   1.2  13-07.50 
  3 Edwards, Hailee              1446 Bakersf           3.38m      3.59m   1.3  11-09.50 
  4 Cardenas, Saneitta           1446 Bakersf                      3.45m   1.2  11-04.00 
  5 Trowbridge, Sydney           Unattached             3.05m      3.19m   1.1  10-05.75 
  6 Ryan, Makenzie               1446 Rosedal           2.79m      2.49m   1.0   8-02.00 
  7 Desouza, Nathalia            1446 Valley                       2.30m   1.1   7-06.50 
  8 Gonzalez, Angela             1446 Valley                       1.95m   1.0   6-04.75 
  9 Brown, Kai                   1446 Usa Win           1.83m      1.67m   0.9   5-05.75 
 -- Little, Alex                 1446 Rosedal           2.64m         ND   NWI           
 -- Gonzalez, Ariana             1446 Valley                          ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Gabrielle          1446 Rosedal           5.64m      5.23m   17-02.00 
  2 Jackson, Malaja              1446 Bakersf                      4.60m   15-01.25 
  3 Pouliot, Bethany             Unattached                        4.58m   15-00.50 
  4 Chronister, Courtney         Unattached             3.78m      3.40m   11-02.00 
  5 Gonzalez, Ariana             1446 Valley                       2.62m    8-07.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Castillo, Arianna            Unattached                       22.10m      72-06 
  2 Jackson, Malaja              1446 Bakersf                      9.56m      31-04 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily             1446 Visalia             36.10   1.1    143
  2 Hamm, Tomisha                1446 Bakersf             45.10   1.1 
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily             1446 Visalia             1.01m    3-03.75    149
  1 Hamm, Tomisha                1446 Bakersf             1.01m    3-03.75    149
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily             1446 Visalia             5.25m   17-02.75    224
  2 Hamm, Tomisha                1446 Bakersf             5.23m   17-02.00    223
 
Triathlon Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily             1446 Visalia                        516  
  2 Hamm, Tomisha                1446 Bakersf                        372  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryan, Makenzie               1446 Rosedal        10:07.00   10:36.39  
  2 Rodriguez, Emily             1446 Visalia                   10:44.50  
  3 Gonzalez, Alexis             1446 Valley                    14:04.29  
  4 Gonzalez, Angela             1446 Valley                    14:30.08  
  5 Gonzalez, Ariana             1446 Valley                    14:38.06  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Body, Valerie                1446 Bakersf           13.40      13.42q  1.1  2 
  2 Summerfield, Bryanna         1446 Central                      13.63q  1.1  1 
  3 Ayers, Ashleigh              Unattached                        13.73q  1.1  1 
  4 Wilson, Falon                1446 Team Ra           13.70      13.82q  1.1  1 
  5 Baker, Kristie               1446 Bakersf           14.13      14.07q  1.1  1 
  6 Bower, Brynley               1446 Central                      14.24q  1.1  1 
  7 Breveil, Shepree             1446 Bakersf           13.00      14.60q  1.1  2 
  8 Jackson, Cheyenne            1446 Bakersf           15.50      15.40q  1.1  2 
  9 Thompson, Erica              1446 Team Ra                      15.80q  1.1  2 
 -- Robinson, Amari              1446 Central                         NT   1.1  1 
 -- Kimbrough, Kiarah            Unattached             11.00         NT   1.1  1 
 -- Kimbrough, Kiarah            1446 Bakersf                         NT   1.1  2 
 -- McGill, Johneshia            1446 Team Ra                         NT   1.1  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Body, Valerie                1446 Bakersf           13.42      13.48   1.3 
  1 Ayers, Ashleigh              Unattached             13.73      13.48   1.3 
  3 Summerfield, Bryanna         1446 Central           13.63      13.52   1.3 
  4 Wilson, Falon                1446 Team Ra           13.82      14.03   1.3 
  5 Baker, Kristie               1446 Bakersf           14.07      14.78   1.3 
 -- Thompson, Erica              1446 Team Ra           15.80         NT   1.3 
 -- Breveil, Shepree             1446 Bakersf           14.60         NT   1.3 
 -- Bower, Brynley               1446 Central           14.24         NT   1.3 
 -- Jackson, Cheyenne            1446 Bakersf           15.40         NT   1.3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ayers, Ashleigh              Unattached                        27.66q  1.1  2 
  2 Summerfield, Bryanna         1446 Central                      28.03q  1.1  1 
  3 Body, Valerie                1446 Bakersf           28.80      28.28q  1.1  1 
  4 Doxey, Kiah                  1446 Bakersf           28.62      29.50q  1.1  1 
  5 Browden, Geanee              1446 Bakersf           29.50      29.57q  1.1  2 
  6 Mumin, Nashedah              1446 Bakersf           30.80      30.03q  1.1  1 
  7 Baker, Kristie               1446 Bakersf           29.20      30.65q  1.1  2 
  8 Bailey, Kyra                 Unattached                        32.89q  1.1  2 
  9 Thompson, Erica              1446 Team Ra                      33.54q  1.1  1 
 10 Jackson, Cheyenne            1446 Bakersf           30.00      34.70   1.1  1 
 -- Robinson, Amari              1446 Central                         NT   1.1  2 
 -- Kimbrough, Kiarah            Unattached             23.00         NT   1.1  2 
 -- Hall, Carley                 1446 Visalia                         NT   1.1  1 
 -- McGill, Johneshia            1446 Team Ra                         NT   1.1  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Summerfield, Bryanna         1446 Central           28.03      27.95   1.0 
  1 Ayers, Ashleigh              Unattached             27.66      27.95   1.0 
  3 Body, Valerie                1446 Bakersf           28.28      29.20   1.0 
  4 Doxey, Kiah                  1446 Bakersf           29.50      29.27   1.0 
  5 Browden, Geanee              1446 Bakersf           29.57      29.58   1.0 
  6 Mumin, Nashedah              1446 Bakersf           30.03      29.87   1.0 
  7 Bailey, Kyra                 Unattached             32.89      34.32   1.0 
 -- Thompson, Erica              1446 Team Ra           33.54         NT   1.0 
 -- Baker, Kristie               1446 Bakersf           30.65         NT   1.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doxey, Kiah                  1446 Bakersf         1:07.66    1:08.36q 
  2 Requejo, Giselle             1446 Visalia         1:11.00    1:13.42q 
  3 Bailey, Kyra                 Unattached                      1:15.95q 
  4 Pust, Megan                  Unattached           1:21.80    1:18.19q 
 -- McGill, Johneshia            1446 Team Ra                         NT  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Doxey, Kiah                  1446 Bakersf         1:08.36    1:08.36  
  2 Requejo, Giselle             1446 Visalia         1:13.42    1:13.42  
  3 Bailey, Kyra                 Unattached           1:15.95    1:15.95  
  4 Pust, Megan                  Unattached           1:18.19    1:18.19  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holguin, Sonia               1446 Mcfarla         2:30.00    2:43.26q 
  2 Ortiz, Rocio                 1446 Rosedal         2:55.00    2:54.32q 
  3 Guerrero, Brianna            Unattached           2:51.00    2:58.29q 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Holguin, Sonia               1446 Mcfarla         2:43.26    2:43.26  
  2 Ortiz, Rocio                 1446 Rosedal         2:54.32    2:54.32  
  3 Guerrero, Brianna            Unattached           2:58.29    2:58.29  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vega, Denissia               Unattached           5:11.00    5:19.01  
  2 Holguin, Sonia               1446 Mcfarla         5:13.00    5:27.10  
  3 Harris, Rebecca              1446 Visalia         5:58.00    5:38.00  
  4 Ortiz, Rocio                 1446 Rosedal         5:52.00    5:55.00  
  5 Guerrero, Brianna            Unattached           6:05.00    6:09.00  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vega, Denissia               Unattached                     11:44.88  
  2 Holguin, Sonia               1446 Mcfarla        11:13.00   12:06.72  
  3 Harris, Rebecca              1446 Visalia        12:06.00   12:35.42  
 -- Ortiz, Rocio                 1446 Rosedal        12:50.00         NT  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamm, Iesha                  1446 Bakersf           15.00      14.62q  1.3 
  2 Wilson, Falon                1446 Team Ra                      16.65q  1.3 
  3 Pust, Megan                  Unattached             17.48      18.61q  1.3 
  4 Hall, Carley                 1446 Visalia                      19.82q  1.3 
 -- Robinson, Amari              1446 Central                         NT   1.3 
 -- Mumin, Nashedah              1446 Bakersf           17.20         NT   1.3 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hamm, Iesha                  1446 Bakersf           14.62      14.62   1.3 
  2 Wilson, Falon                1446 Team Ra           16.65      16.65   1.3 
  3 Pust, Megan                  Unattached             18.61      18.61   1.3 
  4 Hall, Carley                 1446 Visalia           19.82      19.82   1.3 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1446 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                    53.90      56.51q 
     1) Baker, Kristie                  2) Body, Valerie                  
     3) Browden, Geanee                 4) Doxey, Kiah                    
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1446 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                    56.51      56.10  
     1) Baker, Kristie                  2) Body, Valerie                  
     3) Browden, Geanee                 4) Doxey, Kiah                    
 
High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bower, Brynley               1446 Central           1.27m      1.36m    4-05.50 
  2 Howery, Brittany             1446 Central           1.47m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Hall, Carley                 1446 Visalia           1.22m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  4 Requejo, Giselle             1446 Visalia           1.07m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Falon                1446 Team Ra           4.42m      4.46m  +0.0  14-07.75 
  2 Browden, Geanee              1446 Bakersf           4.14m      4.20m  +0.0  13-09.50 
  3 Mumin, Nashedah              1446 Bakersf                      4.17m  +0.0  13-08.25 
  4 Pust, Megan                  Unattached             4.01m      3.54m  +0.0  11-07.50 
  5 Breveil, Shepree             1446 Bakersf                      3.42m  +0.0  11-02.75 
 -- Bower, Brynley               1446 Central           4.29m         ND   NWI           
 -- Summerfield, Bryanna         1446 Central                         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Addyson               Unattached            10.62m     10.05m   32-11.75 
  2 Blackwell, Briana            1446 Usa Win                      8.32m   27-03.75 
  3 Vasquez, Olivia              1446 Central           7.92m      7.52m   24-08.25 
  4 Thompson, Erica              1446 Team Ra                      4.14m   13-07.00 
 -- Blackwell, Briana            Unattached                           ND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Addyson               Unattached            27.74m     22.82m      74-10 
  2 Blackwell, Briana            1446 Usa Win                     22.00m      72-02 
  3 Wood, Ashley                 Unattached            19.51m     20.29m      66-07 
  4 Felix, Madison               Unattached                       19.80m      64-11 
  5 Vasquez, Olivia              1446 Central                     17.15m      56-03 
 -- Blackwell, Briana            Unattached                           ND            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Castillo, Mikayla            Unattached                       28.05m      92-00 
  2 Vasquez, Olivia              1446 Central          28.35m     26.16m      85-10 
  3 Smith, Addyson               Unattached            18.29m     23.75m      77-11 
  4 Blackwell, Briana            Unattached                       10.50m      34-05 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hamm, Iesha                  1446 Bakersf           2:50.25     461
  2 Requejo, Giselle             1446 Visalia           2:51.20     451
  3 Harris, Rebecca              1446 Visalia           2:54.24     421
 -- Hall, Carley                 1446 Visalia                NT  
 -- Cisneros, Rubie              1446 Bakersf                NT  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hamm, Iesha                  1446 Bakersf             15.44   1.2    652
  2 Requejo, Giselle             1446 Visalia             18.63   1.2    308
  3 Harris, Rebecca              1446 Visalia             19.36   1.2    246
 -- Hall, Carley                 1446 Visalia                NT   1.2 
 -- Cisneros, Rubie              1446 Bakersf                NT   1.2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hamm, Iesha                  1446 Bakersf             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2 Requejo, Giselle             1446 Visalia             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  3 Harris, Rebecca              1446 Visalia             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 -- Hall, Carley                 1446 Visalia                NH            
 -- Cisneros, Rubie              1446 Bakersf                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Requejo, Giselle             1446 Visalia             3.65m   1.0  11-11.75    231
  2 Hamm, Iesha                  1446 Bakersf             3.55m  +0.0  11-07.75    210
  3 Harris, Rebecca              1446 Visalia             2.35m   1.0   7-08.50     17
 -- Hall, Carley                 1446 Visalia                ND   NWI           
 -- Cisneros, Rubie              1446 Bakersf                ND   NWI           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Requejo, Giselle             1446 Visalia             6.84m   22-05.25    325
  2 Hamm, Iesha                  1446 Bakersf             5.77m   18-11.25    257
  3 Harris, Rebecca              1446 Visalia             4.53m   14-10.50    179
 -- Cisneros, Rubie              1446 Bakersf                ND            
 -- Hall, Carley                 1446 Visalia                ND            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamm, Iesha                  1446 Bakersf                       1989  
  2 Requejo, Giselle             1446 Visalia                       1581  
  3 Harris, Rebecca              1446 Visalia                       1085  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harris, Rebecca              1446 Visalia                   10:21.83  
  2 Requejo, Giselle             1446 Visalia                   11:09.28  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Canisha               1446 Bakersf           13.22      12.86q  1.0  1 
  2 Brown-West, Kiara            1446 Bakersf           12.18      13.29q  NWI  2 
  3 Bingham, Breauna             1446 Bakersf                      13.90q  NWI  2 
  4 Lopeteguy, Lauren            1446 Team Ra                      14.00q  NWI  2 
  5 Bonnette, Daeja              Unattached                        14.11q  NWI  2 
  6 Fennicks, Keyshiana          1446 Usa Win                      14.26q  NWI  2 
  7 Garcia, Joanna               Unattached                        14.34q  1.0  1 
  8 Watkins, Jayla               1446 Bakersf                      14.49q  1.0  1 
  9 Dodson, Bailee               1446 Bakersf                      14.79q  1.0  1 
 10 Johnson, Ayanne              1446 Team Ra           14.00      16.20   1.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Canisha               1446 Bakersf           12.86      13.04   1.1 
  2 Brown-West, Kiara            1446 Bakersf           13.29      13.38   1.1 
  3 Bingham, Breauna             1446 Bakersf           13.90      13.89   1.1 
  4 Lopeteguy, Lauren            1446 Team Ra           14.00      14.24   1.1 
  5 Watkins, Jayla               1446 Bakersf           14.49      14.68   1.1 
 -- Garcia, Joanna               Unattached             14.34         NT   1.1 
 -- Dodson, Bailee               1446 Bakersf           14.79         NT   1.1 
 -- Bonnette, Daeja              Unattached             14.11         NT   1.1 
 -- Fennicks, Keyshiana          1446 Usa Win           14.26         NT   1.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Canisha               1446 Bakersf           26.30      26.89q  1.1  1 
  2 Chesley, Asia                1446 Team Ra           26.00      26.93q  1.1  1 
  3 Simpkins, Jakasia            1446 Bakersf           27.00      27.50q  1.1  1 
  4 Gooden, Rleesha              1446 Bakersf           27.50      27.53q  1.0  2 
  5 Rivera, Senia                1446 Valley            26.50      27.71q  1.0  2 
  6 Caver, Briaunna              1446 Bakersf           27.15      28.05q  1.1  1 
  7 Brown-West, Kiara            1446 Bakersf           25.20      28.18q  1.0  2 
  8 Mumin, Najla                 1446 Bakersf           28.90      28.83q  1.0  2 
  9 Escobar, Katarina            1446 Valley            27.00      29.20q  1.0  2 
 10 Bingham, Breauna             1446 Bakersf                      29.60   1.1  1 
 11 Garcia, Joanna               Unattached                        29.93   1.1  1 
 12 Watkins, Jayla               1446 Bakersf                      30.75   1.0  2 
 13 Bonnette, Daeja              Unattached                        30.82   1.0  2 
 14 Dodson, Bailee               1446 Bakersf                      30.85   1.0  2 
 -- Fennicks, Keyshiana          1446 Usa Win                         NT   1.1  1 
 -- Lopeteguy, Lauren            1446 Team Ra                         NT   1.1  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Canisha               1446 Bakersf           26.89      26.83   1.0 
  2 Chesley, Asia                1446 Team Ra           26.93      27.18   1.0 
  3 Simpkins, Jakasia            1446 Bakersf           27.50      27.21   1.0 
  4 Gooden, Rleesha              1446 Bakersf           27.53      27.41   1.0 
  5 Rivera, Senia                1446 Valley            27.71      27.78   1.0 
  6 Caver, Briaunna              1446 Bakersf           28.05      28.53   1.0 
  7 Mumin, Najla                 1446 Bakersf           28.83      28.93   1.0 
  8 Escobar, Katarina            1446 Valley            29.20      28.98   1.0 
 -- Brown-West, Kiara            1446 Bakersf           28.18         NT   1.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simpkins, Jakasia            1446 Bakersf         1:01.00    1:00.78q  1 
  2 Rivera, Senia                1446 Valley          1:01.00    1:01.09q  2 
  3 Gooden, Rleesha              1446 Bakersf         1:03.00    1:02.24q  1 
  4 Haddad, Tala                 1446 Bakersf         1:03.00    1:02.31q  2 
  5 Caver, Briaunna              1446 Bakersf         1:01.00    1:02.34q  1 
  6 Smith, Tianna                1446 Bakersf         1:01.00    1:03.23q  2 
  7 Mumin, Najla                 1446 Bakersf         1:07.00    1:04.39q  1 
  8 Escobar, Katarina            1446 Valley          1:04.00    1:07.38q  2 
  9 Dodson, Bailee               1446 Bakersf                    1:11.57   2 
 10 Sabo, Kaitlyn                1446 Team Ra         1:20.00    1:15.00   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpkins, Jakasia            1446 Bakersf         1:00.78    1:00.78  
  2 Rivera, Senia                1446 Valley          1:01.09    1:01.09  
  3 Gooden, Rleesha              1446 Bakersf         1:02.24    1:02.24  
  4 Haddad, Tala                 1446 Bakersf         1:02.31    1:02.32  
  5 Caver, Briaunna              1446 Bakersf         1:02.34    1:02.34  
  6 Smith, Tianna                1446 Bakersf         1:03.23    1:03.23  
  7 Mumin, Najla                 1446 Bakersf         1:04.39    1:04.39  
  8 Escobar, Katarina            1446 Valley          1:07.38    1:07.38  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Tianna                1446 Bakersf         2:25.00    2:25.14q  2 
  2 Ortiz, Samantha              1446 Mcfarla         2:30.00    2:35.22q  2 
  3 Fernandez, Jurnee            1446 Central                    2:39.60q  1 
  4 Diaz, Dianitza               1446 Mcfarla         2:40.00    2:43.04q  1 
  5 Moronez, Juanita             1446 Bakersf         2:43.00    2:45.60q  2 
  6 Richardson, Emily            1446 Team Ra         2:32.00    2:48.30q  1 
  7 Sabo, Kaitlyn                1446 Team Ra         3:00.00    3:14.70q  2 
 -- Dodson, Bailee               1446 Bakersf                         NT   1 
 -- Condie, Andrea               Unattached           2:30.00         NT   1 
 -- Gonzalez, Anais              1446 Valley          2:29.00         NT   1 
 -- Felipe, Yasmine              1446 Mcfarla         2:30.00         NT   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Tianna                1446 Bakersf         2:25.14    2:25.14  
  2 Ortiz, Samantha              1446 Mcfarla         2:35.22    2:35.22  
  3 Fernandez, Jurnee            1446 Central         2:39.60    2:39.60  
  4 Diaz, Dianitza               1446 Mcfarla         2:43.04    2:43.04  
  5 Moronez, Juanita             1446 Bakersf         2:45.60    2:45.60  
  6 Richardson, Emily            1446 Team Ra         2:48.30    2:48.30  
  7 Sabo, Kaitlyn                1446 Team Ra         3:14.70    3:14.70  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zorn, Jordyn                 Unattached           5:03.00    5:11.95Q 
  2 Felipe, Yasmine              1446 Mcfarla         5:10.00    5:14.92Q 
  3 Condie, Andrea               Unattached           5:20.00    5:15.05Q 
  4 Ortiz, Samantha              1446 Mcfarla         5:10.00    5:15.11Q 
  5 Diaz, Dianitza               1446 Mcfarla         5:17.00    5:19.29Q 
  6 Fernandez, Jurnee            1446 Central                    5:39.41Q 
 -- Berry, Savannah              1446 Bakersf                         NT  
 -- Haddad, Tala                 1446 Bakersf         6:00.00         NT  
 -- Myers, Gillian               1446 Valley          5:58.00         NT  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Zorn, Jordyn                 Unattached           5:11.95    5:11.95  
  2 Felipe, Yasmine              1446 Mcfarla         5:14.92    5:14.92  
  3 Condie, Andrea               Unattached           5:15.05    5:15.05  
  4 Ortiz, Samantha              1446 Mcfarla         5:15.11    5:15.11  
  5 Diaz, Dianitza               1446 Mcfarla         5:19.29    5:19.29  
  6 Fernandez, Jurnee            1446 Central         5:39.41    5:39.41  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zorn, Jordyn                 Unattached                     11:19.29  
  2 Felipe, Yasmine              1446 Mcfarla        11:00.00   11:23.28  
  3 Condie, Andrea               Unattached          11:15.00   11:31.11  
  4 Ortiz, Samantha              1446 Mcfarla        11:30.00   11:45.00  
  5 Diaz, Dianitza               1446 Mcfarla        11:20.00   11:52.74  
  6 Fernandez, Jurnee            1446 Central                   12:44.53  
  7 Gonzalez, Anais              1446 Valley         11:20.00   13:02.75  
 -- Berry, Savannah              1446 Bakersf                         NT  
 -- Diaz, Marbella               1446 Bakersf        11:29.00         NT  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rubalcava, Idalis            1446 Valley            17.40      18.07q  1.2 
  2 Anthony, Kelsey              1446 Bakersf                      19.55q  1.2 
  3 Sabo, Kaitlyn                1446 Team Ra           21.00      21.90q  1.2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rubalcava, Idalis            1446 Valley            18.07      18.07   1.2 
  2 Anthony, Kelsey              1446 Bakersf           19.55      19.55   1.2 
  3 Sabo, Kaitlyn                1446 Team Ra           21.90      21.90   1.2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anthony, Kelsey              1446 Bakersf                      33.26q  1.0 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Anthony, Kelsey              1446 Bakersf           33.26      33.26   1.0 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1446 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                    51.00      51.38q 
     1) Anthony, Kelsey                 2) Brown-West, Kiara              
     3) Caver, Briaunna                 4) Lewis, Canisha                 
  2 1446 Valley Coyotes  'A'                            55.00      56.77q 
     1) Escobar, Katarina               2) Gonzalez, Anais                
     3) Myers, Gillian                  4) Rivera, Senia                  
 -- 1446 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'B'                    52.00        DNF  
     1) Bingham, Breauna                2) Gooden, Rleesha                
     3) Simpkins, Jakasia               4) Watkins, Jayla                 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1446 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                    51.38      51.37  
     1) Anthony, Kelsey                 2) Brown-West, Kiara              
     3) Caver, Briaunna                 4) Lewis, Canisha                 
  2 1446 Valley Coyotes  'A'                            56.77      56.77  
     1) Escobar, Katarina               2) Gonzalez, Anais                
     3) Myers, Gillian                  4) Rivera, Senia                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1446 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                  4:02.00    4:16.84q 
     1) Anthony, Kelsey                 2) Caver, Briaunna                
     3) Gooden, Rleesha                 4) Lewis, Canisha                 
  2 1446 Valley Coyotes  'A'                          4:35.00    4:43.67q 
     1) Escobar, Katarina               2) Gonzalez, Anais                
     3) Myers, Gillian                  4) Rivera, Senia                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1446 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                  4:16.84    4:16.84  
     1) Anthony, Kelsey                 2) Caver, Briaunna                
     3) Gooden, Rleesha                 4) Lewis, Canisha                 
  2 1446 Valley Coyotes  'A'                          4:43.67    4:43.67  
     1) Escobar, Katarina               2) Gonzalez, Anais                
     3) Myers, Gillian                  4) Rivera, Senia                  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Chesley, Asia                1446 Team Ra           1.60m      1.54m    5-00.50 
  2 Richardson, Emily            1446 Team Ra           1.47m      1.39m    4-06.75 
  3 Rubalcava, Idalis            1446 Valley            1.42m      1.34m    4-04.75 
  4 Sabo, Kaitlyn                1446 Team Ra           1.22m      1.24m    4-00.75 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Chesley, Asia                1446 Team Ra           4.88m      5.17m   1.1  16-11.50 
  2 Brown-West, Kiara            1446 Bakersf           4.85m      5.03m   1.2  16-06.00 
  3 Staicer, Jessica             Unattached             4.83m      4.76m   1.1  15-07.50 
  4 Richardson, Emily            1446 Team Ra           4.70m      4.49m   1.0  14-08.75 
  5 Rubalcava, Idalis            1446 Valley                       4.47m   1.0  14-08.00 
  6 Bonnette, Daeja              Unattached                        4.36m   1.0  14-03.75 
  7 Lopeteguy, Lauren            1446 Team Ra           4.27m      3.50m   1.0  11-05.75 
  8 Johnson, Ayanne              1446 Team Ra           4.27m      3.49m   1.0  11-05.50 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Emily            1446 Team Ra                      9.84m   1.1  32-03.50 
  2 Chesley, Asia                1446 Team Ra          10.67m      9.71m   1.1  31-10.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Delao, Jessica               Unattached            12.65m     12.95m   42-06.00 
  2 Blansett, Alyssa             Unattached            11.91m     12.46m   40-10.50 
  3 Srickland, Elaysia           1446 Bakersf                     11.72m   38-05.50 
  4 McGiffney, Kelly             1446 Bakersf                     10.11m   33-02.00 
 -- Srickland, Elaysia           Unattached                           ND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Delao, Jessica               Unattached            36.58m     38.75m     127-01 
  2 Blansett, Alyssa             Unattached            34.75m     35.80m     117-05 
  3 Srickland, Elaysia           1446 Bakersf                     23.25m      76-03 
 -- Srickland, Elaysia           Unattached                           ND            
 -- McGiffney, Kelly             1446 Bakersf                         ND            
 -- Skinner, Tiffany             Unattached            19.51m         ND            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McGiffney, Kelly             1446 Bakersf                     29.28m      96-01 
  2 Salinas, Melissa             1446 Central          28.35m     28.30m      92-10 
  3 Srickland, Elaysia           1446 Bakersf                     19.90m      65-03 
 -- Srickland, Elaysia           Unattached                           ND            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rubalcava, Idalis            1446 Valley            2:43.30     536
  2 Caver, Briaunna              1446 Bakersf           2:44.40     523
  3 Gonzalez, Anais              1446 Valley            2:46.00     506
  4 Richardson, Emily            1446 Team Ra           3:10.10     277
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rubalcava, Idalis            1446 Valley              17.69   1.3    521
  2 Richardson, Emily            1446 Team Ra             18.49   1.3    439
  3 Caver, Briaunna              1446 Bakersf             19.02   1.3    388
  4 Gonzalez, Anais              1446 Valley              22.55   1.3    125
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rubalcava, Idalis            1446 Valley              1.46m    4-09.50    577
  2 Richardson, Emily            1446 Team Ra             1.36m    4-05.50    470
  3 Caver, Briaunna              1446 Bakersf             1.31m    4-03.50    419
  4 Gonzalez, Anais              1446 Valley              1.11m    3-07.75    231
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Rubalcava, Idalis            1446 Valley              4.75m   1.1  15-07.00    492
  2 Caver, Briaunna              1446 Bakersf             4.65m   1.1  15-03.25    466
  3 Richardson, Emily            1446 Team Ra             4.27m   1.0  14-00.25    371
  4 Gonzalez, Anais              1446 Valley              3.14m   1.0  10-03.75    131
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Caver, Briaunna              1446 Bakersf             9.58m   31-05.25    502
  2 Rubalcava, Idalis            1446 Valley              9.11m   29-10.75    471
  3 Richardson, Emily            1446 Team Ra             9.10m   29-10.25    471
  4 Gonzalez, Anais              1446 Valley              6.49m   21-03.50    302
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rubalcava, Idalis            1446 Valley             2469       2597  
  2 Caver, Briaunna              1446 Bakersf            2583       2298  
  3 Richardson, Emily            1446 Team Ra                       2028  
  4 Gonzalez, Anais              1446 Valley             1300       1295  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrews, Brena               1446 Bakersf           12.40      12.18q  1.1 
  2 Dockett, Dakota              1446 Usa Win           12.30      12.33q  1.1 
  3 Anthony, Kendall             1446 Bakersf                      13.37q  1.1 
  4 Anthony, Khimani             1446 Bakersf           13.90      13.85q  1.1 
 -- Magana, Samantha             1446 Usa Win           13.70         NT   1.1 
 -- James, Victoria              1446 Usa Win           12.68         NT   1.1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrews, Brena               1446 Bakersf           12.18      12.18   1.1 
  2 Dockett, Dakota              1446 Usa Win           12.33      12.33   1.1 
  3 Anthony, Kendall             1446 Bakersf           13.37      13.37   1.1 
  4 Anthony, Khimani             1446 Bakersf           13.85      13.85   1.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrews, Brena               1446 Bakersf           25.20      25.50q  1.2  1 
  2 Omawahleh, Njeri             1446 Bakersf                      26.71q  NWI  2 
  3 Lee-Mcneill, Kaulyn          1446 Team Ra           25.50      28.19q  1.2  1 
  4 Brown, Bailee                1446 Team Ra           27.00      28.21q  NWI  2 
  5 Anthony, Kendall             1446 Bakersf                      28.24q  NWI  2 
  6 Anthony, Khimani             1446 Bakersf           28.90      29.13q  1.2  1 
 -- Magana, Samantha             1446 Usa Win           28.00         NT   1.2  1 
 -- Epps, Emonie                 1446 Usa Win           25.15         NT   NWI  2 
 -- James, Victoria              1446 Usa Win           26.90         NT   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrews, Brena               1446 Bakersf           25.50      25.50   1.2 
  2 Omawahleh, Njeri             1446 Bakersf           26.71      26.71   1.2 
  3 Lee-Mcneill, Kaulyn          1446 Team Ra           28.19      28.19   1.2 
  4 Brown, Bailee                1446 Team Ra           28.21      28.21   1.2 
  5 Anthony, Kendall             1446 Bakersf           28.24      28.24   1.2 
  6 Anthony, Khimani             1446 Bakersf           29.13      29.13   1.2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hicks, Syrea                 1446 Team Ra         1:00.00    1:05.82q 
  2 Anthony, Khimani             1446 Bakersf                    1:06.27q 
 -- Epps, Emonie                 1446 Usa Win           58.62         NT  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hicks, Syrea                 1446 Team Ra         1:05.82    1:05.87  
  2 Anthony, Khimani             1446 Bakersf         1:06.27    1:06.27  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patel, Riddhi                1446 Team Ra         2:27.00    2:35.57q 
  2 Trevino, Shelby              1446 Bakersf         2:46.00    2:36.27q 
  3 Darnley, Taylor              1446 Central                    2:58.57q 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Patel, Riddhi                1446 Team Ra         2:35.57    2:35.57  
  2 Trevino, Shelby              1446 Bakersf         2:36.27    2:36.27  
  3 Darnley, Taylor              1446 Central         2:58.57    2:58.57  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patel, Riddhi                1446 Team Ra         5:20.00    5:27.66Q 
  2 Trevino, Shelby              1446 Bakersf         5:40.00    5:39.29Q 
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Patel, Riddhi                1446 Team Ra         5:27.66    5:27.66  
  2 Trevino, Shelby              1446 Bakersf         5:39.29    5:39.29  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Patel, Riddhi                1446 Team Ra        11:50.00   12:21.42  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee-Mcneill, Kaulyn          1446 Team Ra           15.70      16.80q  1.3 
  2 Hicks, Syrea                 1446 Team Ra           15.50      17.88q  1.3 
 -- Cisneros, Gabriela           1446 Bakersf           15.68         NT   1.3 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee-Mcneill, Kaulyn          1446 Team Ra           16.80      16.80   1.3 
  2 Hicks, Syrea                 1446 Team Ra           17.88      17.88   1.3 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee-Mcneill, Kaulyn          1446 Team Ra         1:00.00    1:14.67q 
  2 Darnley, Taylor              1446 Central                    1:23.66q 
 -- Cisneros, Gabriela           1446 Bakersf                         NT  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee-Mcneill, Kaulyn          1446 Team Ra         1:14.67    1:14.67  
  2 Darnley, Taylor              1446 Central         1:23.66    1:23.66  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1446 Usa Wings  'A'                                 49.90      50.59q 
     1) Dockett, Dakota                 2) Epps, Emonie                   
     3) James, Victoria                 4) Magana, Samantha               
  2 1446 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                    50.62      50.96q 
     1) Andrews, Brena                  2) Anthony, Kendall               
     3) Anthony, Khimani                4) Omawahleh, Njeri               
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1446 Usa Wings  'A'                                 50.59      50.59  
     1) Dockett, Dakota                 2) Epps, Emonie                   
     3) James, Victoria                 4) Magana, Samantha               
  2 1446 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                    50.96      50.96  
     1) Andrews, Brena                  2) Anthony, Kendall               
     3) Anthony, Khimani                4) Omawahleh, Njeri               
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bisi, Derikka                1446 Central           1.47m      1.47m    4-09.75 
 -- Brown, Bailee                1446 Team Ra           1.47m         NH            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Campos, Casey                Unattached             2.90m      3.00m    9-10.00 
  2 Gobeli, Kayli                Unattached                        2.70m    8-10.25 
  3 Harris, Amanda               Unattached             2.59m      2.60m    8-06.25 
  4 Smith, Reagan                Unattached             2.59m     J2.60m    8-06.25 
  5 Weaver, Caroline             Unattached             2.59m      2.40m    7-10.50 
  6 Williamson, Bryn             1446 Team Ra           2.44m     J2.40m    7-10.50 
  7 Tarlton, Kaylan              1446 Team Ra           2.44m      2.20m    7-02.50 
 -- Mejia, Abigail               1446 Team Ra           2.44m         NH            
 -- Oliver, Samantha             1446 Team Ra           2.13m         NH            
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Tanner, Kiare                1446 Bakersf           5.03m      5.57m   1.1  18-03.25 
  2 James, Victoria              1446 Usa Win           4.70m      4.92m   1.2  16-01.75 
  3 Brown, Bailee                1446 Team Ra           4.57m      4.63m   1.1  15-02.25 
  4 Dias, Samantha               Unattached             4.72m      4.53m   1.1  14-10.50 
 -- Omawahleh, Njeri             1446 Bakersf                         ND   NWI           
 -- Bisi, Derikka                1446 Central                         ND   NWI           
 -- Hicks, Syrea                 1446 Team Ra           4.57m         ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Tanner, Kiare                1446 Bakersf          11.46m     11.28m   1.2  37-00.25 
  2 Dias, Samantha               Unattached             9.73m      9.55m   1.2  31-04.00 
  3 Lee-Mcneill, Kaulyn          1446 Team Ra           9.75m      9.32m   1.2  30-07.00 
 -- Bisi, Derikka                1446 Central                         ND   NWI           
 -- Hicks, Syrea                 1446 Team Ra           9.75m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Erica                 1446 Bakersf                      9.79m   32-01.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mendivil, Lissette           1446 West Co          44.32m     27.30m      89-07 
  2 Jones, Erica                 1446 Bakersf                     22.13m      72-07 
  3 Iiiuta, Elizabeth            1446 West Co          25.98m     22.10m      72-06 
 -- Jones, Erica                 Unattached                           ND            
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mendivil, Lissette           1446 West Co          37.69m     81.30m     266-09 
  2 Iiiuta, Elizabeth            1446 West Co                      9.60m      31-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Heather             1446 Central                     31.15m     102-02 
  2 Jones, Erica                 1446 Bakersf                     20.98m      68-10 
 -- Jones, Erica                 Unattached                           ND            
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thacker, Dominique           1446 Bakersf           12.80      12.21q  1.1 
  2 Turner, Tanea                1446 Usa Win           12.35      12.60q  1.1 
  3 Nava, Angelica               1446 Usa Win           13.20      13.23q  1.1 
  4 Sims, MacKenzie              1446 Usa Win           13.00      13.25q  1.1 
 -- Carter, Korri                1446 Bakersf                         NT   1.1 
 -- Lake, Miya                   1446 Team Ra                         NT   1.1 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thacker, Dominique           1446 Bakersf           12.21      12.21   1.1 
  2 Turner, Tanea                1446 Usa Win           12.60      12.60   1.1 
  3 Nava, Angelica               1446 Usa Win           13.23      13.23   1.1 
  4 Sims, MacKenzie              1446 Usa Win           13.25      13.25   1.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thacker, Dominique           1446 Bakersf           26.00      25.74q  1.3 
  2 Chesley, Jordan              1446 Team Ra                      26.83q  1.3 
  3 Doxey, Khayla                1446 Bakersf           27.40      27.56q  1.3 
 -- Anderson, Jenise             1446 Bakersf           25.90         NT   1.3 
 -- Lake, Miya                   1446 Team Ra                         NT   1.3 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thacker, Dominique           1446 Bakersf           25.74      25.74   1.3 
  2 Chesley, Jordan              1446 Team Ra           26.83      26.83   1.3 
  3 Doxey, Khayla                1446 Bakersf           27.56      27.56   1.3 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whittington, Dominique       1446 Usa Win           58.90    1:03.43q 
  2 Doxey, Khayla                1446 Bakersf         1:01.20    1:03.67q 
 -- Anderson, Jenise             1446 Bakersf           58.20         NT  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Whittington, Dominique       1446 Usa Win         1:03.43    1:03.43  
  2 Doxey, Khayla                1446 Bakersf         1:03.67    1:03.67  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Aguilera, Ellie              1446 Usa Win         2:14.00         NT  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Aguilera, Ellie              1446 Usa Win        11:42.00   11:50.31  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chesley, Jordan              1446 Team Ra           15.70      16.36q  1.0 
  2 Lickey, Danielle             1446 Usa Win           15.50      16.61q  1.0 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chesley, Jordan              1446 Team Ra           16.36      16.36   1.0 
  2 Lickey, Danielle             1446 Usa Win           16.61      16.61   1.0 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chesley, Jordan              1446 Team Ra         1:00.00    1:11.03q 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Chesley, Jordan              1446 Team Ra         1:11.03    1:11.03  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1446 Usa Wings  'A'                                 49.90      51.01q 
     1) Lickey, Danielle                2) Nava, Angelica                 
     3) Scott, Kandace                  4) Sims, MacKenzie                
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1446 Usa Wings  'A'                                 51.01      51.01  
     1) Lickey, Danielle                2) Nava, Angelica                 
     3) Scott, Kandace                  4) Sims, MacKenzie                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1446 Usa Wings  'A'                                          4:22.61q 
     1) schellenberg, Laura             2) Lickey, Danielle               
     3) Scott, Kandace                  4) Sims, MacKenzie                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1446 Usa Wings  'A'                               4:22.61    4:22.61  
     1) schellenberg, Laura             2) Lickey, Danielle               
     3) Scott, Kandace                  4) Sims, MacKenzie                
 
High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carbajal, Bree               1446 Usa Win           1.52m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Whittington, Dominique       1446 Usa Win           1.47m      1.37m    4-06.00 
 -- Guthrie, Taylor              1446 Usa Win           1.57m         NH            
 -- Carter, Korri                1446 Bakersf                         NH            
 -- Davis, Ensley                1446 Team Ra           1.57m         NH            
 
Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Monteverde, Anginae          Unattached             3.71m      3.10m   10-02.00 
  2 Sewel, Kaitlyn               1446 Team Ra           2.44m      2.70m    8-10.25 
  3 Giuliano, Gabrielle          Unattached             3.05m      2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
 -- Nava, Angelica               1446 Usa Win           4.27m         DQ   NWI           
 -- Lake, Miya                   1446 Team Ra                         DQ   NWI           
 -- Sims, MacKenzie              1446 Usa Win           4.52m         DQ   NWI           
 -- Davis, Ensley                1446 Team Ra           5.08m         DQ   NWI           
 -- Guthrie, Taylor              1446 Usa Win           4.72m         DQ   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
 -- Warren, Danielle             1446 Usa Win                         ND   NWI           
 -- Davis, Ensley                1446 Team Ra          10.92m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kovar, Kayla                 Unattached            12.80m     12.26m   40-02.75 
  2 Ceppaglia, Angelina          1446 Central          12.22m     11.97m   39-03.25 
 -- Vermillion, Heather          Unattached            12.32m         ND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kovar, Kayla                 Unattached            42.67m     43.81m     143-09 
  2 Ceppaglia, Angelina          1446 Central          40.56m     40.15m     131-09 
 -- Vermillion, Heather          Unattached            35.48m         ND            
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kovar, Kayla                 Unattached            45.72m     43.24m     141-10 
  2 Vermillion, Heather          Unattached            43.54m     39.67m     130-02 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Giuliano, Gabrielle          Unattached            33.53m     33.58m     110-02 
  2 Ceppaglia, Angelina          1446 Central          20.73m     17.39m      57-01 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Monteverde, Alyssa           Unattached               25.35  +0.0    855
  2 Draper, Ayla                 Unattached               27.52  +0.0    669
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monteverde, Alyssa           Unattached             2:21.04     809
  2 Draper, Ayla                 Unattached             2:38.79     587
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Monteverde, Alyssa           Unattached               14.10   NWI    964
  2 Draper, Ayla                 Unattached               15.90   NWI    727
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Monteverde, Alyssa           Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75    701
  2 Draper, Ayla                 Unattached               1.47m    4-09.75    588
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Monteverde, Alyssa           Unattached               5.03m  +0.0  16-06.00    567
  2 Draper, Ayla                 Unattached               4.69m  +0.0  15-04.75    477
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Monteverde, Alyssa           Unattached               8.18m   26-10.00    411
  2 Draper, Ayla                 Unattached               7.03m   23-00.75    337
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Monteverde, Alyssa           Unattached              31.14m     102-02    498
  2 Draper, Ayla                 Unattached              16.02m      52-07    215
 
Heptathlon Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Monteverde, Alyssa           Unattached              4506       4805  
  2 Draper, Ayla                 Unattached                         3600  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herrington, Teyjohn          1446 Bakersf           13.63      13.68q  1.1  2 
  2 Butler, Keshon               1446 Usa Win           13.60      14.00q  1.2  1 
  3 Stevenson, Kendel            1446 Bakersf           13.66      14.18q  1.2  1 
  4 Scruggs, Naythn              1446 Usa Win           13.60      14.48q  1.1  2 
  5 Kelly, Ian                   Unattached                        14.91q  1.1  2 
  6 Ramirez, Brandon             1446 Usa Win           16.40      15.28q  1.2  1 
  6 Handy, Peter                 1446 Bakersf                      15.28q  1.2  1 
  8 Rubalcava, Taryn             1446 Valley            15.40      15.77q  1.1  2 
  9 Maynard, Travis              1446 Bakersf           16.20      17.25q  1.2  1 
 10 Katz, Ilan                   1446 Rosedal           17.20      18.12   1.1  2 
 -- White, Princekato            1446 Visalia                         NT   1.2  1 
 -- Arroyo, Joshua               Unattached             14.05         NT   1.2  1 
 -- Arroyo, Joshua               1446 Usa Win           14.05         NT   1.1  2 
 -- Vasquez, Vincente            1446 Central                         NT   1.1  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Herrington, Teyjohn          1446 Bakersf           13.68      13.79   1.5 
  2 Butler, Keshon               1446 Usa Win           14.00      13.91   1.5 
  3 Stevenson, Kendel            1446 Bakersf           14.18      14.91   1.5 
  4 Kelly, Ian                   Unattached             14.91      15.21   1.5 
  5 Handy, Peter                 1446 Bakersf           15.28      15.59   1.5 
  6 Maynard, Travis              1446 Bakersf           17.25      17.21   1.5 
 -- Scruggs, Naythn              1446 Usa Win           14.48         NT   1.5 
 -- Ramirez, Brandon             1446 Usa Win           15.28         NT   1.5 
 -- Rubalcava, Taryn             1446 Valley            15.77         NT   1.5 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Porter, Joey                 1446 Bakersf           28.90      29.06q  1.2  2 
  2 Stevenson, Kendel            1446 Bakersf           28.78      29.66q  1.2  1 
  3 Arroyo, Joshua               Unattached             29.50      30.43q  1.2  1 
  4 Scruggs, Naythn              1446 Usa Win           29.60      30.48q  1.2  1 
  5 Handy, Peter                 1446 Bakersf                      32.25q  1.2  2 
  6 White, Princekato            1446 Visalia                      33.02q  1.2  1 
  6 Kelly, Ian                   Unattached                        33.02q  1.2  2 
  8 Sabo, Colin                  1446 Team Ra           35.00      33.72q  1.2  1 
  9 Hicks, Jewell                1446 Team Ra           36.00      34.35q  1.2  1 
 10 Maynard, Travis              1446 Bakersf           34.75      36.26   1.2  2 
 11 Crisp, Isayah                1446 Bakersf           33.50      37.14   1.2  2 
 12 Vasquez, Vincente            1446 Central                      41.56   1.2  2 
 -- Arroyo, Joshua               1446 Usa Win           29.50         NT   1.2  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Porter, Joey                 1446 Bakersf           29.06      28.90   1.0 
  2 Stevenson, Kendel            1446 Bakersf           29.66      29.20   1.0 
  3 Handy, Peter                 1446 Bakersf           32.25      30.88   1.0 
  4 Kelly, Ian                   Unattached             33.02      31.75   1.0 
  5 Sabo, Colin                  1446 Team Ra           33.72      33.14   1.0 
  6 Hicks, Jewell                1446 Team Ra           34.35      35.24   1.0 
 -- White, Princekato            1446 Visalia           33.02         NT   1.0 
 -- Arroyo, Joshua               Unattached             30.43         NT   1.0 
 -- Scruggs, Naythn              1446 Usa Win           30.48         NT   1.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Porter, Joey                 1446 Bakersf                    1:07.72q  2 
  2 Edwards, Nicholas            1446 Bakersf         1:11.00    1:08.62q  1 
  3 Medrano, Moises              1446 Rosedal         1:09.90    1:10.39q  1 
  4 Sabo, Tyler                  1446 Team Ra         1:15.00    1:14.34q  1 
  5 Glick, Zachery               1446 Visalia         1:11.00    1:14.72q  2 
  6 Sabo, Colin                  1446 Team Ra         1:15.00    1:15.48q  2 
  7 Rubalcava, Taryn             1446 Valley          1:15.00    1:16.00q  1 
  8 Hicks, Jewell                1446 Team Ra         1:20.00    1:20.96q  2 
  9 Albert, Josh                 1446 Bakersf                    1:24.32q  2 
 10 Crisp, Isayah                1446 Bakersf         1:15.04    1:27.61   1 
 11 Fox, Bradlee                 1446 Bakersf                    1:35.52   1 
 -- Guerrero, Max                1446 Bakersf                         NT   1 
 -- Arroyo, Joshua               Unattached           1:10.00         NT   2 
 -- Ramirez, Julian              1446 Usa Win         1:15.00         NT   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Porter, Joey                 1446 Bakersf         1:07.72    1:07.72  
  2 Edwards, Nicholas            1446 Bakersf         1:08.62    1:08.62  
  3 Medrano, Moises              1446 Rosedal         1:10.39    1:10.39  
  4 Sabo, Tyler                  1446 Team Ra         1:14.34    1:14.34  
  5 Glick, Zachery               1446 Visalia         1:14.72    1:14.72  
  6 Sabo, Colin                  1446 Team Ra         1:15.48    1:15.48  
  7 Rubalcava, Taryn             1446 Valley          1:16.00    1:16.00  
  8 Hicks, Jewell                1446 Team Ra         1:20.96    1:20.96  
  9 Albert, Josh                 1446 Bakersf         1:24.32    1:24.32  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Swanson, Andrew              1446 Bakersf         2:36.70    2:31.58q  1 
  2 Gonzalez, Melecio            1446 Mcfarla         2:40.00    2:39.60q  2 
  3 Sabo, Tyler                  1446 Team Ra         3:15.00    2:47.05q  1 
  4 Diaz, Samuel                 1446 Mcfarla         2:50.00    2:53.52q  1 
  5 Diaz, Seth                   1446 Mcfarla         2:45.00    2:54.05q  2 
  6 Guerrero, Max                1446 Bakersf                    2:55.00q  1 
  7 Pena, Antonio                1446 Bakersf                    3:16.47q  2 
  8 Trevino, Zane                1446 Rosedal         3:05.00    3:21.18q  2 
  9 Hillberg, Kaden              1446 Rosedal         3:14.00    3:59.60   2 
 10 Fox, Bradlee                 1446 Bakersf         2:35.51    4:02.00   2 
 -- Mota, Marcus                 1446 Bakersf         2:37.00         NT   1 
 -- Ayon, Jordan                 1446 Mcfarla         2:55.00         NT   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Swanson, Andrew              1446 Bakersf         2:31.58    2:31.58  
  2 Gonzalez, Melecio            1446 Mcfarla         2:39.60    2:39.60  
  3 Sabo, Tyler                  1446 Team Ra         2:47.05    2:47.05  
  4 Diaz, Samuel                 1446 Mcfarla         2:53.52    2:53.52  
  5 Diaz, Seth                   1446 Mcfarla         2:54.05    2:54.05  
  6 Guerrero, Max                1446 Bakersf         2:55.00    2:55.00  
  7 Pena, Antonio                1446 Bakersf         3:16.47    3:16.47  
  8 Trevino, Zane                1446 Rosedal         3:21.18    3:21.18  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Swanson, Andrew              1446 Bakersf         5:17.33    5:06.79  
  2 Mota, Marcus                 1446 Bakersf         5:23.00    5:07.60  
  3 Gonzalez, Melecio            1446 Mcfarla         5:17.00    5:12.83  
  4 Medrano, Moises              1446 Rosedal         5:28.00    5:19.32  
  5 Pena, Antonio                1446 Bakersf                    5:42.79  
  6 Diaz, Samuel                 1446 Mcfarla         5:50.00    6:05.41  
  7 Diaz, Seth                   1446 Mcfarla         6:00.00    6:12.89  
  8 Trevino, Zane                1446 Rosedal         6:00.00    6:19.84  
  9 Hillberg, Kaden              1446 Rosedal         6:25.00    6:56.06  
 10 Ayon, Jordan                 1446 Mcfarla         6:00.00    6:59.16  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1446 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                    57.39      58.36q 
     1) Edwards, Nicholas               2) Guerrero, Max                  
     3) Herrington, Teyjohn             4) Porter, Joey                   
 -- 1446 Rosedale Racers  'A'                         1:09.40         DQ  
     1) Hillberg, Kaden                 2) Katz, Ilan                     
     3) Medrano, Moises                 4) Trevino, Zane                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1446 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                    58.36      58.36  
     1) Edwards, Nicholas               2) Guerrero, Max                  
     3) Herrington, Teyjohn             4) Porter, Joey                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1446 Bakersfield Roadrunners  'A'                 5:00.00    5:24.89q 
     1) Handy, Peter                    2) Mota, Marcus                   
     3) Pena, Antonio                   4) Swanson, Andrew                
 -- 1446 Mcfarland TC  'A'                            5:25.00         NT  
     1) Ayon, Jordan                    2) Diaz, Samuel                   
     3) Diaz, Seth                      4) Gonzalez, Melecio              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1446 Bakersfield Roadrunners  'A'                 5:24.89    5:24.89  
     1) Handy, Peter                    2) Mota, Marcus                   
     3) Pena, Antonio                   4) Swanson, Andrew                
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Butler, Keshon               1446 Usa Win           1.22m      1.23m    4-00.50 
  2 Glick, Zachery               1446 Visalia           1.07m      1.18m    3-10.50 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Butler, Keshon               1446 Usa Win           4.42m      4.63m  +0.0  15-02.25 
  2 Herrington, Teyjohn          1446 Bakersf           4.01m      4.52m  +0.0  14-10.00 
  3 Kelly, Ian                   Unattached                        4.27m  +0.0  14-00.25 
  4 Edwards, Nicholas            1446 Bakersf           3.89m      4.07m   1.0  13-04.25 
  5 Sabo, Colin                  1446 Team Ra           3.96m      3.74m  +0.0  12-03.25 
  6 Rubalcava, Taryn             1446 Valley                       3.59m   1.0  11-09.50 
  7 Sabo, Tyler                  1446 Team Ra           3.96m      3.56m  +0.0  11-08.25 
  8 Hicks, Jewell                1446 Team Ra           3.59m      3.38m   1.0  11-01.25 
  9 Crisp, Isayah                1446 Bakersf                      3.23m   1.0  10-07.25 
 10 Maynard, Travis              1446 Bakersf                      3.17m   1.2  10-05.00 
 11 Katz, Ilan                   1446 Rosedal           2.84m      2.88m   1.2   9-05.50 
 -- White, Princekato            1446 Visalia           3.51m         ND   NWI           
 -- Ramirez, Brandon             1446 Usa Win           2.64m         ND   NWI           
 -- Ramirez, Julian              1446 Usa Win           3.23m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lujan, Anthony               Unattached                        8.63m   28-03.75 
  2 Paboojian, Justin            Unattached                        8.33m   27-04.00 
  3 Kelly, Ian                   Unattached             8.38m      7.93m   26-00.25 
  4 Gonzalez, Ricardo            1446 Valley            5.18m      4.91m   16-01.50 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glick, Zachery               1446 Visalia           1:21.60  
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Glick, Zachery               1446 Visalia             1.46m    4-09.50    360
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Glick, Zachery               1446 Visalia             6.44m   21-01.50    274
 
Triathlon Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glick, Zachery               1446 Visalia                        634  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glick, Zachery               1446 Visalia                   11:13.66  
  2 Gonzalez, Ricardo            1446 Valley         11:10.00   11:54.97  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Joshua              1446 Bakersf           12.60      12.54q  1.0 
  2 Anthony, Zakar               1446 Bakersf           12.98      13.16q  1.0 
  3 Nevels, Isaiah               1446 Bakersf           13.74      13.48q  1.0 
  4 Lei, Kenton                  1446 Team Ra                      13.63q  1.0 
  5 Stewart, Jaron               1446 Bakersf                      13.85q  1.0 
  6 Miller, Devyon               1446 Bakersf           14.05      14.20q  1.0 
  7 Crisp, Xzavion               1446 Bakersf           13.60      14.21q  1.0 
  8 Lorta, Ernest                1446 Bakersf           15.90      15.83q  1.0 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Joshua              1446 Bakersf           12.54      12.54   1.0 
  2 Anthony, Zakar               1446 Bakersf           13.16      13.16   1.0 
  3 Nevels, Isaiah               1446 Bakersf           13.48      13.48   1.0 
  4 Lei, Kenton                  1446 Team Ra           13.63      13.63   1.0 
  5 Stewart, Jaron               1446 Bakersf           13.85      13.85   1.0 
  6 Miller, Devyon               1446 Bakersf           14.20      14.20   1.0 
  7 Crisp, Xzavion               1446 Bakersf           14.21      14.21   1.0 
  8 Lorta, Ernest                1446 Bakersf           15.83      15.83   1.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Joshua              1446 Bakersf           25.30      25.54q  1.0 
  2 Anthony, Zakar               1446 Bakersf           27.80      27.31q  1.0 
  3 Lei, Kenton                  1446 Team Ra                      27.96q  1.0 
  4 Stewart, Jaron               1446 Bakersf                      28.14q  1.0 
  5 Hicks, Dennis                1446 Team Ra           27.90      28.79q  1.0 
  6 Crisp, Xzavion               1446 Bakersf           27.00      30.08q  1.0 
  7 Fox, Bryceson                1446 Bakersf                      33.70q  1.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Joshua              1446 Bakersf           25.54      25.54   1.0 
  2 Anthony, Zakar               1446 Bakersf           27.31      27.31   1.0 
  3 Lei, Kenton                  1446 Team Ra           27.96      27.96   1.0 
  4 Stewart, Jaron               1446 Bakersf           28.14      28.14   1.0 
  5 Hicks, Dennis                1446 Team Ra           28.79      28.79   1.0 
  6 Crisp, Xzavion               1446 Bakersf           30.08      30.08   1.0 
  7 Fox, Bryceson                1446 Bakersf           33.70      33.70   1.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hicks, Dennis                1446 Team Ra         1:03.80    1:03.39q 
  2 Maynard, Cody                1446 Bakersf         1:05.00    1:06.74q 
  3 Chohan, Paramveer            1446 Central                    1:10.83q 
  4 Smith, Joshua                1446 Visalia                    1:13.97q 
  5 Fox, Bryceson                1446 Bakersf                    1:19.82q 
 -- Rubio, Jared                 1446 Visalia                         NT  
 -- Belmantes, Robert            1446 Bakersf                         NT  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hicks, Dennis                1446 Team Ra         1:03.39    1:03.39  
  2 Maynard, Cody                1446 Bakersf         1:06.74    1:06.74  
  3 Chohan, Paramveer            1446 Central         1:10.83    1:10.83  
  4 Smith, Joshua                1446 Visalia         1:13.97    1:13.97  
  5 Fox, Bryceson                1446 Bakersf         1:19.82    1:19.82  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moronez, Anthony             1446 Bakersf         2:20.00    2:18.88q 
  2 Maynard, Cody                1446 Bakersf                    2:37.48q 
  3 Smith, Joshua                1446 Visalia                    2:44.54q 
  4 Chohan, Paramveer            1446 Central                    2:46.64q 
  5 Belmantes, Robert            1446 Bakersf                    2:49.11q 
 -- Martinez, Armando            1446 Rosedal         2:38.00         NT  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Moronez, Anthony             1446 Bakersf         2:18.88    2:18.88  
  2 Maynard, Cody                1446 Bakersf         2:37.48    2:37.48  
  3 Smith, Joshua                1446 Visalia         2:44.54    2:44.54  
  4 Chohan, Paramveer            1446 Central         2:46.64    2:46.64  
  5 Belmantes, Robert            1446 Bakersf         2:49.11    2:49.11  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moronez, Anthony             1446 Bakersf         4:41.00    4:39.14  
  2 Ryan, Jared                  1446 Rosedal         5:17.00    5:21.05  
  3 Lopez, Bryan                 1446 Rosedal         5:20.00    5:21.55  
  4 McGlasson, Cameron           1446 Team Ra         5:35.00    5:21.75  
 -- Martinez, Armando            1446 Rosedal         5:16.00         NT  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moronez, Anthony             1446 Bakersf        10:25.00   10:21.58  
  2 Marquez, Gage                Unattached          10:26.00   11:04.42  
  3 Cruz, Pedro                  1446 Rosedal        11:10.00   11:38.17  
 -- Martinez, Armando            1446 Rosedal        11:16.00         NT  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Joshua                1446 Visalia                      15.30q  1.1 
  2 Kruse, Mikeale               Unattached                        15.90q  1.1 
  3 Lorta, Ernest                1446 Bakersf           17.45      18.13q  1.1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Joshua                1446 Visalia           15.30      15.30   1.1 
  2 Kruse, Mikeale               Unattached             15.90      15.90   1.1 
  3 Lorta, Ernest                1446 Bakersf           18.13      18.13   1.1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1446 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                    52.51      56.41q 
     1) Anthony, Zakar                  2) Belmantes, Robert              
     3) Jackson, Joshua                 4) McCall, Justin                 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1446 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                    56.41      56.41  
     1) Anthony, Zakar                  2) Belmantes, Robert              
     3) Jackson, Joshua                 4) McCall, Justin                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1446 Rosedale Racers  'A'                         4:36.00    4:46.66q 
     1) Cruz, Pedro                     2) Lopez, Bryan                   
     3) Lopez, Eduardo                  4) Ryan, Jared                    
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1446 Rosedale Racers  'A'                         4:46.66    4:46.60  
     1) Cruz, Pedro                     2) Lopez, Bryan                   
     3) Lopez, Eduardo                  4) Ryan, Jared                    
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1446 Rosedale Racers  'A'                        10:27.00   10:45.74  
     1) Cruz, Pedro                     2) Lopez, Bryan                   
     3) Lopez, Eduardo                  4) Ryan, Jared                    
 
High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Daniel           1446 Team Ra           1.52m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Stewart, Jaron               1446 Bakersf                      1.38m    4-06.25 
  3 Haddad, Layth                1446 Bakersf                     J1.38m    4-06.25 
  4 McCall, Justin               1446 Bakersf                      1.33m    4-04.25 
  5 McGlasson, Cameron           1446 Team Ra           1.32m     J1.33m    4-04.25 
  6 Maynard, Cody                1446 Bakersf           1.37m      1.28m    4-02.25 
  7 Rubio, Jared                 1446 Visalia           1.37m     J1.28m    4-02.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hicks, Dennis                1446 Team Ra           5.07m      4.96m   1.0  16-03.25 
  2 Nevels, Isaiah               1446 Bakersf           4.67m      4.88m   1.0  16-00.25 
  3 Lei, Kenton                  1446 Team Ra                      4.83m   1.0  15-10.25 
  4 Clausell, Dallas             1446 Central                      4.78m   1.0  15-08.25 
  5 Haddad, Layth                1446 Bakersf                      4.73m   1.0  15-06.25 
  6 Miller, Devyon               1446 Bakersf           4.32m      4.24m   1.2  13-11.00 
  7 McCall, Justin               1446 Bakersf                      4.17m   1.0  13-08.25 
  8 Crisp, Xzavion               1446 Bakersf                      4.00m   1.1  13-01.50 
  9 McGlasson, Cameron           1446 Team Ra           3.96m      3.84m   1.1  12-07.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Daniel           1446 Team Ra          12.73m     13.86m   45-05.75 
  2 Herring, Trevor              Unattached                       13.10m   42-11.75 
  3 Larson, Kevin                1446 Team Ra          11.00m     11.33m   37-02.25 
  4 Moulton, Tyler               1446 Team Ra          11.15m     10.97m   36-00.00 
  5 Ambercrombie, Nicholas       1446 Rosedal          11.07m      9.65m   31-08.00 
  6 Chronister, Corbin           Unattached             9.12m      8.27m   27-01.75 
  7 Rubio, Jared                 1446 Visalia           8.84m      7.82m   25-08.00 
  8 Clausell, Delta              1446 Central                      5.62m   18-05.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Daniel           1446 Team Ra          37.13m     32.90m     107-11 
  2 Moulton, Tyler               1446 Team Ra          32.00m     30.50m     100-01 
  3 Felix, Kyle                  Unattached            29.85m     29.00m      95-02 
  4 Herring, Trevor              Unattached                       28.78m      94-05 
  5 Larson, Kevin                1446 Team Ra          24.38m     22.98m      75-05 
  6 Ambercrombie, Nicholas       1446 Rosedal          25.91m     22.47m      73-09 
  7 Chronister, Corbin           Unattached            24.36m     19.64m      64-05 
  8 Clausell, Delta              1446 Central                     16.85m      55-03 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kruse, Mikeale               Unattached                       36.50m     119-09 
  2 Lopez, Eduardo               1446 Rosedal          30.35m     31.36m     102-11 
  2 Moulton, Tyler               1446 Team Ra          18.29m     31.36m     102-11 
  4 Larson, Kevin                1446 Team Ra                     24.90m      81-08 
  5 Ambercrombie, Nicholas       1446 Rosedal          22.86m     24.82m      81-05 
  6 Clausell, Delta              1446 Central                     14.46m      47-05 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richardson, Daniel           1446 Team Ra           5:20.26     449
  2 Maynard, Cody                1446 Bakersf           5:28.35     408
  3 Smith, Joshua                1446 Visalia           6:33.45     144
  4 Rubio, Jared                 1446 Visalia           7:50.07       2
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Daniel           1446 Team Ra             13.74   NWI    788
  2 Smith, Joshua                1446 Visalia             15.44   NWI    579
  3 Rubio, Jared                 1446 Visalia             17.32   NWI    384
  4 Maynard, Cody                1446 Bakersf             17.34   NWI    382
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Daniel           1446 Team Ra             1.58m    5-02.25    449
  2 Rubio, Jared                 1446 Visalia             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  3 Maynard, Cody                1446 Bakersf             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  4 Smith, Joshua                1446 Visalia             1.20m    3-11.25    188
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Daniel           1446 Team Ra             4.69m  +0.0  15-04.75    324
  2 Maynard, Cody                1446 Bakersf             4.00m  +0.0  13-01.50    206
  3 Smith, Joshua                1446 Visalia             3.96m  +0.0  13-00.00    199
  4 Rubio, Jared                 1446 Visalia             3.70m  +0.0  12-01.75    159
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Daniel           1446 Team Ra            11.95m   39-02.50    603
  2 Rubio, Jared                 1446 Visalia             7.77m   25-06.00    353
  3 Maynard, Cody                1446 Bakersf             6.60m   21-08.00    284
  4 Smith, Joshua                1446 Visalia             6.48m   21-03.25    277
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Daniel           1446 Team Ra                       2613  
  2 Maynard, Cody                1446 Bakersf                       1498  
  3 Smith, Joshua                1446 Visalia                       1387  
  4 Rubio, Jared                 1446 Visalia                       1148  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wheeler, Charles             1446 Bakersf           11.39      11.41q  1.3 
  2 Mariscal, George             1446 Bakersf                      11.46q  1.3 
  3 Souza, Joey                  1446 Valley            11.70      11.58q  1.3 
  4 Porter, Gregory              Unattached             11.90      11.70q  1.3 
  5 Carrillo, Alfred             1446 Valley            11.68      11.87q  1.3 
  6 Jacinto, Angel               1446 Bakersf                      12.07q  1.3 
  7 Munnelly, David              1446 Bakersf                      12.92q  1.3 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wheeler, Charles             1446 Bakersf           11.41      11.41   1.3 
  2 Mariscal, George             1446 Bakersf           11.46      11.46   1.3 
  3 Souza, Joey                  1446 Valley            11.58      11.58   1.3 
  4 Porter, Gregory              Unattached             11.70      11.70   1.3 
  5 Carrillo, Alfred             1446 Valley            11.87      11.87   1.3 
  6 Jacinto, Angel               1446 Bakersf           12.07      12.07   1.3 
  7 Munnelly, David              1446 Bakersf           12.92      12.92   1.3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGee, Tristan               1446 Bakersf           24.20      24.41q  1.2 
  2 Mariscal, George             1446 Bakersf                      24.68q  1.2 
  3 Porter, Gregory              Unattached             24.00      24.81q  1.2 
  4 Carrillo, Alfred             1446 Valley            24.95      25.58q  1.2 
  5 Jones, Ty                    1446 Team Ra           25.00      25.60q  1.2 
  6 Jacinto, Angel               1446 Bakersf                      26.23q  1.2 
  7 Munnelly, David              1446 Bakersf                      28.80q  1.2 
 -- Wheeler, Charles             1446 Bakersf           23.30         NT   1.2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 McGee, Tristan               1446 Bakersf           24.41      24.41   1.2 
  2 Mariscal, George             1446 Bakersf           24.68      24.68   1.2 
  3 Porter, Gregory              Unattached             24.81      24.81   1.2 
  4 Carrillo, Alfred             1446 Valley            25.58      25.58   1.2 
  5 Jones, Ty                    1446 Team Ra           25.60      25.60   1.2 
  6 Jacinto, Angel               1446 Bakersf           26.23      26.23   1.2 
  7 Munnelly, David              1446 Bakersf           28.80      28.80   1.2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Porter, Gregory              Unattached             54.00      55.40q 
  2 Jones, Ty                    1446 Team Ra           57.00      56.27q 
  3 McGee, Tristan               1446 Bakersf           55.40      56.98q 
  4 Vasquez, Ivan                1446 Rosedal           58.20      59.55q 
  5 Jacinto, Angel               1446 Bakersf                    1:00.40q 
  6 Ballesteros, Victor          1446 Rosedal           58.10    1:02.37q 
  7 Mendoza, Adrian              1446 Rosedal         1:00.70    1:03.04q 
  8 Munnelly, David              1446 Bakersf                    1:09.00q 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Porter, Gregory              Unattached             55.40      55.40  
  2 Jones, Ty                    1446 Team Ra           56.27      56.27  
  3 McGee, Tristan               1446 Bakersf           56.98      56.98  
  4 Vasquez, Ivan                1446 Rosedal           59.55      59.55  
  5 Jacinto, Angel               1446 Bakersf         1:00.40    1:00.40  
  6 Ballesteros, Victor          1446 Rosedal         1:02.37    1:02.37  
  7 Mendoza, Adrian              1446 Rosedal         1:03.04    1:03.04  
  8 Munnelly, David              1446 Bakersf         1:09.00    1:09.00  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peevy, Robert                1446 Rosedal         2:14.00    2:12.20q  2 
  2 Chavira, Kevin               1446 Central                    2:14.00q  2 
  3 Bobbitt, Deanthony           1446 Rosedal                    2:15.80q  2 
  4 Ayon, Abran                  1446 Mcfarla         2:16.00    2:18.11q  1 
  5 Mendoza, Adrian              1446 Rosedal         2:23.00    2:22.56q  2 
  6 Garcia, Daniel               1446 Mcfarla         2:23.00    2:25.00q  2 
  7 Trevino, Isaac               1446 Bakersf         2:25.00    2:27.10q  1 
  8 Santos, Gabriel              1446 Rosedal         2:30.00    2:33.30q  1 
  9 Valles, Tommy                1446 Mcfarla         2:20.00    2:36.80   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Peevy, Robert                1446 Rosedal         2:12.20    2:12.20  
  2 Chavira, Kevin               1446 Central         2:14.00    2:14.00  
  3 Bobbitt, Deanthony           1446 Rosedal         2:15.80    2:15.80  
  4 Ayon, Abran                  1446 Mcfarla         2:18.11    2:17.11  
  5 Mendoza, Adrian              1446 Rosedal         2:22.56    2:22.56  
  6 Garcia, Daniel               1446 Mcfarla         2:25.00    2:25.00  
  7 Trevino, Isaac               1446 Bakersf         2:27.10    2:27.10  
  8 Santos, Gabriel              1446 Rosedal         2:33.30    2:33.30  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gonzalez, Alvaro             1446 Bakersf         4:43.26    4:32.23Q 
  2 Ayon, Abran                  1446 Mcfarla         4:42.00    4:34.85Q 
  3 Ballesteros, Victor          1446 Rosedal         4:44.00    4:42.57Q 
  4 Bobbitt, Deanthony           1446 Rosedal         4:44.00    4:43.31Q 
  5 Chavira, Kevin               1446 Central                    4:45.78Q 
  6 Hillberg, Deven              1446 Rosedal         4:53.70    4:50.00Q 
  7 Garcia, Daniel               1446 Mcfarla         4:42.00    4:53.77Q 
  8 Valles, Tommy                1446 Mcfarla         4:50.00    5:00.58Q 
  9 Trevino, Isaac               1446 Bakersf         5:03.00    5:06.03Q 
 10 Santos, Gabriel              1446 Rosedal         5:05.00    5:10.29Q 
 -- Mendoza, Adrian              1446 Rosedal         4:59.00         NT  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gonzalez, Alvaro             1446 Bakersf         4:32.23    4:32.23  
  2 Ayon, Abran                  1446 Mcfarla         4:34.85    4:34.85  
  3 Ballesteros, Victor          1446 Rosedal         4:42.57    4:42.57  
  4 Bobbitt, Deanthony           1446 Rosedal         4:43.31    4:43.31  
  5 Chavira, Kevin               1446 Central         4:45.78    4:45.78  
  6 Hillberg, Deven              1446 Rosedal         4:50.00    4:50.00  
  7 Garcia, Daniel               1446 Mcfarla         4:53.77    4:53.77  
  8 Valles, Tommy                1446 Mcfarla         5:00.58    5:00.58  
  9 Trevino, Isaac               1446 Bakersf         5:06.03    5:06.03  
 10 Santos, Gabriel              1446 Rosedal         5:10.29    5:10.29  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ayon, Abran                  1446 Mcfarla         9:46.00    9:52.59  
  2 Garcia, Daniel               1446 Mcfarla        10:00.00   10:27.99  
  3 Vasquez, Ivan                1446 Rosedal        10:24.00   10:43.30  
  4 Valles, Tommy                1446 Mcfarla        10:20.00   10:56.18  
  5 Santos, Gabriel              1446 Rosedal        10:50.00   11:16.87  
  6 Trevino, Isaac               1446 Bakersf        11:27.00   11:33.90  
  7 Real, Darin                  1446 Central        11:50.00   11:56.21  
  8 Guzman, Joshua               1446 Valley         11:20.00   12:23.12  
 -- Gonzalez, Alvaro             1446 Bakersf         9:47.58         NT  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gaeta, Gabriel               Unattached             14.93      14.75q  1.3 
  2 Claiborne, David             1446 Bakersf           15.52      15.03q  1.3 
  3 Cheek, Aaron                 1446 Central           15.02      16.80q  1.3 
  4 Mendoza, Alvino              1446 Valley            17.50      19.70q  1.3 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gaeta, Gabriel               Unattached             14.75      14.75   1.3 
  2 Claiborne, David             1446 Bakersf           15.03      15.03   1.3 
  3 Cheek, Aaron                 1446 Central           16.80      16.80   1.3 
  4 Mendoza, Alvino              1446 Valley            19.70      19.70   1.3 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gaeta, Gabriel               Unattached             27.21      27.44q  1.2 
  2 Claiborne, David             1446 Bakersf           28.02      27.78q  1.2 
  3 Peevy, Robert                1446 Rosedal           27.80      30.75q  1.2 
  4 Hillberg, Deven              1446 Rosedal           30.70      31.51q  1.2 
 -- Cheek, Aaron                 1446 Central           32.00         NT   1.2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gaeta, Gabriel               Unattached             27.44      27.44   1.2 
  2 Claiborne, David             1446 Bakersf           27.78      27.78   1.2 
  3 Peevy, Robert                1446 Rosedal           30.75      30.75   1.2 
  4 Hillberg, Deven              1446 Rosedal           31.51      31.51   1.2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1446 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                    45.80      46.81q 
     1) Claiborne, David                2) Mariscal, George               
     3) Mason, Arjun                    4) McGee, Tristan                 
  2 1446 Valley Coyotes  'A'                            51.00      49.19q 
     1) Carrillo, Alfred                2) Guzman, Joshua                 
     3) Mendoza, Alvino                 4) Rodrigues, Erik                
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1446 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                    46.81      46.81  
     1) Claiborne, David                2) Mariscal, George               
     3) Mason, Arjun                    4) McGee, Tristan                 
  2 1446 Valley Coyotes  'A'                            49.19      49.19  
     1) Carrillo, Alfred                2) Guzman, Joshua                 
     3) Mendoza, Alvino                 4) Rodrigues, Erik                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1446 Rosedale Racers  'A'                         3:59.00    4:01.40q 
     1) Ballesteros, Victor             2) Bobbitt, Deanthony             
     3) Hillberg, Deven                 4) Mendoza, Adrian                
  2 1446 Valley Coyotes  'A'                          4:10.00    4:21.18q 
     1) Guzman, Joshua                  2) Mendoza, Alvino                
     3) Rodrigues, Erik                 4) Souza, Joey                    
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1446 Rosedale Racers  'A'                         4:01.40    4:01.40  
     1) Ballesteros, Victor             2) Bobbitt, Deanthony             
     3) Hillberg, Deven                 4) Mendoza, Adrian                
  2 1446 Valley Coyotes  'A'                          4:21.18    4:21.18  
     1) Guzman, Joshua                  2) Mendoza, Alvino                
     3) Rodrigues, Erik                 4) Souza, Joey                    
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1446 Rosedale Racers  'A'                         9:10.00    9:41.73  
     1) Ballesteros, Victor             2) Bobbitt, Deanthony             
     3) Peevy, Robert                   4) Vasquez, Ivan                  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rodrigues, Erik              1446 Valley            1.73m      1.73m    5-08.00 
  2 Pust, Ryan                   Unattached             1.63m      1.54m    5-00.50 
  3 Groom, Trevor                Unattached             1.57m      1.49m    4-10.50 
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Welch, Dalton                Unattached             3.35m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  2 Pust, Ryan                   Unattached             3.05m      2.80m    9-02.25 
  3 Groom, Trevor                Unattached             2.74m     J2.80m    9-02.25 
  4 Gagliardi, Nathan            Unattached             2.74m      2.70m    8-10.25 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Souza, Joey                  1446 Valley            5.54m      6.06m   1.0  19-10.75 
  2 McGee, Tristan               1446 Bakersf           5.87m      6.02m   1.0  19-09.00 
  3 Pust, Ryan                   Unattached             5.64m      5.74m   1.0  18-10.00 
  4 Rodrigues, Erik              1446 Valley            5.46m      5.57m   1.0  18-03.25 
  5 Mariscal, George             1446 Bakersf                      5.54m   1.1  18-02.25 
  6 Carrillo, Alfred             1446 Valley            5.59m      5.31m  +0.0  17-05.25 
  7 Trevino, Isaac               1446 Bakersf                      4.71m  +0.0  15-05.50 
  8 Hillberg, Deven              1446 Rosedal           4.65m      4.49m   1.0  14-08.75 
 -- Jones, Ty                    1446 Team Ra           4.88m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Carlos            1446 Central           9.75m     10.46m   34-04.00 
  2 Decker, Cody                 Unattached            11.13m     10.33m   33-10.75 
  3 Wood, Willie                 Unattached             8.23m      7.74m   25-04.75 
 -- Vasquez, Ivan                1446 Rosedal          10.67m         ND            
 -- Stewart, Jackson             1446 Team Ra          10.67m         ND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Campos, Anthony              1446 Central          43.59m     41.04m     134-08 
  2 Decker, Cody                 Unattached            36.55m     34.92m     114-07 
  3 Hernandez, Carlos            1446 Central          32.00m     34.04m     111-08 
  4 Wood, Willie                 Unattached            24.99m     25.73m      84-05 
  5 Stewart, Jackson             1446 Team Ra          32.92m     24.84m      81-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Carlos            1446 Central          32.00m     34.71m     113-10 
  2 Campos, Anthony              1446 Central          35.05m     33.51m     109-11 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carrillo, Alfred             1446 Valley            5:30.71     396
  2 Rodrigues, Erik              1446 Valley            5:34.50     377
  3 Welch, Dalton                Unattached             5:42.41     340
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Welch, Dalton                Unattached               18.19   1.3    506
  2 Rodrigues, Erik              1446 Valley              18.34   1.3    492
  3 Carrillo, Alfred             1446 Valley              18.39   1.3    487
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rodrigues, Erik              1446 Valley              1.77m    5-09.75    602
  2 Welch, Dalton                Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75    331
  3 Carrillo, Alfred             1446 Valley              1.32m    4-04.00    263
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Carrillo, Alfred             1446 Valley              5.16m   1.1  16-11.25    413
  2 Rodrigues, Erik              1446 Valley              4.88m   1.0  16-00.25    360
  3 Welch, Dalton                Unattached               4.37m   1.1  14-04.00    267
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rodrigues, Erik              1446 Valley             10.26m   33-08.00    501
  2 Welch, Dalton                Unattached              10.00m   32-09.75    486
  3 Carrillo, Alfred             1446 Valley              9.71m   31-10.25    468
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodrigues, Erik              1446 Valley             2300       2332  
  2 Carrillo, Alfred             1446 Valley                        2027  
  3 Welch, Dalton                Unattached                         1930  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Magana, Dominic              1446 Usa Win           11.40      11.52q  1.1 
  2 Wilson, Fondereaux           1446 Team Ra           12.50      11.96q  1.1 
  3 Fain, Noland                 Unattached             11.70      12.56q  1.1 
 -- Gomez, Devon                 1446 Usa Win           11.30         NT   1.1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Magana, Dominic              1446 Usa Win           11.52      11.52   1.1 
  2 Wilson, Fondereaux           1446 Team Ra           11.96      11.96   1.1 
  3 Fain, Noland                 Unattached             12.56      12.56   1.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grimes, Thomas               1446 Bakersf           21.50      22.89q  1.0 
  2 Cantu, Isaiah                1446 Usa Win           22.50      23.61q  1.0 
  3 Lauderdale, Gregory          1446 Bakersf           23.30      24.03q  1.0 
  4 Torczon, Corey               1446 Team Ra           24.20      24.04q  1.0 
  5 Fain, Noland                 Unattached             24.50      26.90q  1.0 
 -- Magana, Dominic              1446 Usa Win           23.60         NT   1.0 
 -- Amey, Nathanial              1446 Central           23.00         NT   1.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Grimes, Thomas               1446 Bakersf           22.89      22.89   1.0 
  2 Cantu, Isaiah                1446 Usa Win           23.61      23.61   1.0 
  3 Lauderdale, Gregory          1446 Bakersf           24.03      24.03   1.0 
  4 Torczon, Corey               1446 Team Ra           24.04      24.04   1.0 
  5 Fain, Noland                 Unattached             26.90      26.90   1.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cantu, Isaiah                1446 Usa Win           49.89      51.91q 
  2 Lauderdale, Gregory          1446 Bakersf           53.10      52.57q 
  3 Amey, Nathanial              1446 Central           54.00      55.39q 
 -- Chohan, Karunveer            1446 Central                         NT  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cantu, Isaiah                1446 Usa Win           51.91      51.91  
  2 Lauderdale, Gregory          1446 Bakersf           52.57      52.57  
  3 Amey, Nathanial              1446 Central           55.39      55.39  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barger, Jacob                1446 Team Ra         2:11.00    2:10.11q 
  2 Espinoza, Issiac             1446 Team Ra         2:11.00    2:15.59q 
 -- Guerrero, David              Unattached                           NT  
 -- Chohan, Karunveer            1446 Central                         NT  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Barger, Jacob                1446 Team Ra         2:10.11    2:10.11  
  2 Espinoza, Issiac             1446 Team Ra         2:15.59    2:15.49  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia, Erik                 1446 Mcfarla         4:10.00    4:24.73Q 
  2 Barger, Jacob                1446 Team Ra         4:30.00    4:29.22Q 
  3 Espinoza, Issiac             1446 Team Ra         4:41.00    4:53.01Q 
  4 Guerrero, David              Unattached           5:14.00    5:27.06Q 
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Garcia, Erik                 1446 Mcfarla         4:24.73    4:24.73  
  2 Barger, Jacob                1446 Team Ra         4:29.22    4:29.22  
  3 Espinoza, Issiac             1446 Team Ra         4:53.01    4:53.01  
  4 Guerrero, David              Unattached           5:27.06    5:27.06  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garcia, Erik                 1446 Mcfarla         9:10.00   10:06.05  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Christian              1446 Bakersf           15.52      15.64q  1.3 
  2 Pust, Steven                 Unattached             16.42      16.95q  1.3 
 -- Chohan, Karunveer            1446 Central                         NT   1.3 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Christian              1446 Bakersf           15.64      15.64   1.3 
  2 Pust, Steven                 Unattached             16.95      16.95   1.3 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Christian              1446 Bakersf           55.23      57.85q 
 -- Chohan, Karunveer            1446 Central                         NT  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Christian              1446 Bakersf           57.85      57.85  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benson, Andrew               1446 Central                    9:22.42  
  2 Castro, Isaac                1446 Bakersf                   10:25.06  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1446 Usa Wings  'A'                                 43.80      48.47q 
     1) Cantu, Isaiah                   2) Gomez, Devon                   
     3) Hernndez, Juses                 4) Magana, Dominic                
  2 1446 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                    42.80      48.57q 
     1) Edwards, Shannon                2) Grimes, Thomas                 
     3) King, Christian                 4) Lauderdale, Gregory            
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1446 Usa Wings  'A'                                 48.47      48.47  
     1) Cantu, Isaiah                   2) Gomez, Devon                   
     3) Hernndez, Juses                 4) Magana, Dominic                
  2 1446 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                    48.57      48.57  
     1) Edwards, Shannon                2) Grimes, Thomas                 
     3) King, Christian                 4) Lauderdale, Gregory            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1446 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                  3:18.00    3:27.86q 
     1) Edwards, Shannon                2) Grimes, Thomas                 
     3) King, Christian                 4) Lauderdale, Gregory            
  2 1446 Usa Wings  'A'                               3:30.00    3:51.37q 
     1) Cantu, Isaiah                   2) Gomez, Devon                   
     3) Hernndez, Juses                 4) Magana, Dominic                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1446 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                  3:27.86    3:27.86  
     1) Edwards, Shannon                2) Grimes, Thomas                 
     3) King, Christian                 4) Lauderdale, Gregory            
  2 1446 Usa Wings  'A'                               3:51.37    3:51.37  
     1) Cantu, Isaiah                   2) Gomez, Devon                   
     3) Hernndez, Juses                 4) Magana, Dominic                
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Eggenberg, Evan              1446 Kern Fu                      1.93m    6-04.00 
  2 Pust, Steven                 Unattached             1.85m      1.78m    5-10.00 
  3 Blanks, Spencer              Unattached             1.78m      1.73m    5-08.00 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kyser              Unattached             4.27m      4.05m   13-03.50 
  2 Greenman, Scott              Unattached             4.44m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  3 Pust, Steven                 Unattached             3.89m      3.65m   11-11.75 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Grimes, Thomas               1446 Bakersf           7.01m      6.74m   1.0  22-01.50 
  2 Booker, David                1446 Bakersf           6.38m      6.52m   1.1  21-04.75 
  3 Edwards, Shannon             1446 Bakersf           7.01m      6.33m   1.0  20-09.25 
  4 Pust, Steven                 Unattached             5.94m      6.10m   1.0  20-00.25 
  5 Torczon, Corey               1446 Team Ra           6.02m      6.05m   1.0  19-10.25 
  6 Wilson, Fondereaux           1446 Team Ra           5.82m      5.82m   1.0  19-01.25 
  7 Watkins, Ronald              1446 Usa Win                      4.69m   1.1  15-04.75 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Shannon             1446 Bakersf          13.67m     13.22m   1.2  43-04.50 
  2 Booker, David                1446 Bakersf          13.00m     12.64m   1.2  41-05.75 
  3 Torczon, Corey               1446 Team Ra          11.53m     10.68m   1.2  35-00.50 
  4 Felix, Caleb                 Unattached            11.02m     10.61m   1.0  34-09.75 
  5 Watkins, Ronald              1446 Usa Win                     10.10m   1.1  33-01.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kovar, Jayson                Unattached            14.45m     14.85m   48-08.75 
  2 Finocchiaro, Nicholas        Unattached            10.35m     10.22m   33-06.50 
  3 Hanning, Pierce              Unattached            10.41m     10.04m   32-11.25 
  4 Rivera, Jose                 Unattached                        9.58m   31-05.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kovar, Jayson                Unattached            44.63m     45.18m     148-03 
  2 Rivera, Jose                 Unattached                       31.80m     104-04 
  3 Hanning, Pierce              Unattached            30.53m     30.12m      98-10 
 -- Finocchiaro, Nicholas        Unattached            32.99m         ND            
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ziraldo, Vincent             1446 West Co          41.86m     43.17m     141-08 
  2 Kovar, Jayson                Unattached                       27.62m      90-07 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Xiong, Mong                  1446 Central          42.67m     46.72m     153-03 
  2 Ziraldo, Vincent             1446 West Co          31.70m     35.54m     116-07 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hobbs, Corey                 1446 Bakersf           10.74      10.91q +0.0 
  2 Scott, Dj                    1446 Usa Win                      10.98q +0.0 
  3 Norwood, Michael             1446 Bakersf           10.80      11.00q +0.0 
  4 Carter, Johnny               1446 Team Ra           10.80      11.03q +0.0 
  5 Dildine, Ian                 Unattached             11.95      11.55q +0.0 
 -- Singh, Amritpal              1446 Bakersf                         NT  +0.0 
 -- Clark, Jermal                1446 Usa Win                         NT  +0.0 
 -- Garcia, Joe                  1446 Central                         NT  +0.0 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hobbs, Corey                 1446 Bakersf           10.91      10.91  +0.0 
  2 Scott, Dj                    1446 Usa Win           10.98      10.98  +0.0 
  3 Norwood, Michael             1446 Bakersf           11.00      11.00  +0.0 
  4 Carter, Johnny               1446 Team Ra           11.03      11.03  +0.0 
  5 Dildine, Ian                 Unattached             11.55      11.55  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Norwood, Michael             1446 Bakersf           21.80      21.99q +0.0 
  2 Hobbs, Corey                 1446 Bakersf           22.10      22.46q +0.0 
  3 Love, Donnell                1446 Usa Win           22.40      22.75q +0.0 
 -- Muncy, Rusty                 1446 Team Ra           22.90         NT  +0.0 
 -- Garcia, Joe                  1446 Central                         NT  +0.0 
 -- Miller, Christopher          1446 Team Ra           23.00         NT  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Norwood, Michael             1446 Bakersf           21.99      21.99  +0.0 
  2 Hobbs, Corey                 1446 Bakersf           22.46      22.46  +0.0 
  3 Love, Donnell                1446 Usa Win           22.75      22.75  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Love, Donnell                1446 Usa Win           49.56      51.43q 
  2 Hobbs, Corey                 1446 Bakersf           51.13      51.81q 
  3 Brown, Michael               1446 Usa Win           50.04      52.25q 
  4 Weideman, Jacob              1446 Central                      54.40q 
 -- Miller, Christopher          1446 Team Ra           51.00         NT  
 -- Garcia, Joe                  1446 Central                         NT  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Love, Donnell                1446 Usa Win           51.43      51.43  
  2 Hobbs, Corey                 1446 Bakersf           51.81      51.81  
  3 Brown, Michael               1446 Usa Win           52.25      52.25  
  4 Weideman, Jacob              1446 Central           54.40      54.40  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vanzandt, Jacob              1446 Kern Fu                    2:01.06q 
  2 Barger, Caleb                1446 Kern Fu                    2:02.04q 
  3 Hicks-Daniels, Shawn         1446 Team Ra         2:03.00    2:04.73q 
  4 Weideman, Jacob              1446 Central         1:56.00    2:08.43q 
  5 Rodriguez, Albert            1446 Central                    2:15.35q 
  6 Hernandez, Francisco         1446 Bakersf         2:21.00    2:23.41q 
  7 Ryan, Joshua                 1446 Rosedal         2:18.00    2:25.23q 
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Vanzandt, Jacob              1446 Kern Fu         2:01.06    2:01.06  
  2 Barger, Caleb                1446 Kern Fu         2:02.04    2:02.04  
  3 Hicks-Daniels, Shawn         1446 Team Ra         2:04.73    2:04.73  
  4 Weideman, Jacob              1446 Central         2:08.43    2:08.43  
  5 Rodriguez, Albert            1446 Central         2:15.35    2:14.35  
  6 Hernandez, Francisco         1446 Bakersf         2:23.41    2:23.41  
  7 Ryan, Joshua                 1446 Rosedal         2:25.23    2:25.23  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hicks-Daniels, Shawn         1446 Team Ra         4:27.00    4:33.16Q 
  2 Rodriguez, Albert            1446 Central                    4:37.08Q 
  3 Hernandez, Francisco         1446 Bakersf                    5:04.39Q 
  4 Ryan, Joshua                 1446 Rosedal         4:45.00    5:16.95Q 
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hicks-Daniels, Shawn         1446 Team Ra         4:33.16    4:33.16  
  2 Rodriguez, Albert            1446 Central         4:37.08    4:37.08  
  3 Hernandez, Francisco         1446 Bakersf         5:04.39    5:04.39  
  4 Ryan, Joshua                 1446 Rosedal         5:16.95    5:16.95  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moran, Matthew               Unattached          16:07.00      15.89q  1.0 
  2 Browden, Zechariah           1446 Bakersf           16.55      16.91q  1.0 
  3 Horsey, Ethan                1446 Bakersf                      17.60q  1.0 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moran, Matthew               Unattached             15.89      15.89   1.0 
  2 Browden, Zechariah           1446 Bakersf           16.91      16.91   1.0 
  3 Horsey, Ethan                1446 Bakersf           17.60      17.60   1.0 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muncy, Rusty                 1446 Team Ra           58.00      57.58q 
  2 Horsey, Ethan                1446 Bakersf                      57.83q 
  3 Moran, Matthew               Unattached           1:05.00      58.58q 
  4 Browden, Zechariah           1446 Bakersf           58.64      59.16q 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Muncy, Rusty                 1446 Team Ra           57.58      57.58  
  2 Horsey, Ethan                1446 Bakersf           57.83      57.83  
  3 Moran, Matthew               Unattached             58.58      58.58  
  4 Browden, Zechariah           1446 Bakersf           59.16      59.16  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Weideman, Jacob              1446 Central                    9:23.88  
  2 Real, Dara                   1446 Central                    9:43.00  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1446 Usa Wings  'A'                                 42.80      42.91q 
     1) Brown, Michael                  2) Hendricks, Matthew             
     3) Love, Donnell                   4) Pearce, Kc                     
  2 1446 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                    43.20      43.24q 
     1) Browden, Zechariah              2) Hobbs, Corey                   
     3) Horsey, Ethan                   4) Meadows, Joshua                
  3 1446 Team Raw TC  'A'                                          43.53q 
     1) Carter, Johnny                  2) Coles, Idarre                  
     3) Hicks-Daniels, Shawn            4) Miller, Christopher            
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1446 Usa Wings  'A'                                 42.91      42.91  
     1) Brown, Michael                  2) Hendricks, Matthew             
     3) Love, Donnell                   4) Pearce, Kc                     
  2 1446 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                    43.24      43.24  
     1) Browden, Zechariah              2) Hobbs, Corey                   
     3) Horsey, Ethan                   4) Meadows, Joshua                
  3 1446 Team Raw TC  'A'                               43.53      43.53  
     1) Carter, Johnny                  2) Coles, Idarre                  
     3) Hicks-Daniels, Shawn            4) Miller, Christopher            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1446 Bakersfield Yellow Jacket  'A'               3:19.00    3:27.94q 
     1) Meadows, Dashawn                2) Mena, William                  
     3) Morales, Alex                   4) Morgan, Terry                  
  2 1446 Usa Wings  'A'                                          3:28.22q 
     1) Brown, Michael                  2) Clark, Jermal                  
     3) Love, Donnell                   4) Pearce, Kc                     
 -- 1446 Kern Future Athletes Lead  'A'                               NT  
     1) Barger, Caleb                   2) Burke, Stephen                 
     3) Lewis, Colin                    4) Lewis, Jerrid                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1446 Bakersfield Yellow Jacket  'A'               3:27.94    3:27.94  
     1) Meadows, Dashawn                2) Mena, William                  
     3) Morales, Alex                   4) Morgan, Terry                  
  2 1446 Usa Wings  'A'                               3:28.22    3:28.22  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1446 Kern Future Athletes Lead  'A'                          7:59.16  
     1) Barger, Caleb                   2) Burke, Stephen                 
     3) Lewis, Colin                    4) Lewis, Jerrid                  
 
High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Coles, Idarre                1446 Team Ra           2.06m      1.93m    6-04.00 
  2 Becker, Gyle                 1446 Central           1.98m     J1.93m    6-04.00 
  3 Daley, Philmore              1446 Usa Win           1.91m      1.83m    6-00.00 
  4 Cantu, Josue                 1446 Central                      1.73m    5-08.00 
 
Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gagliardi, Caleb             Unattached             4.60m      4.25m   13-11.25 
  2 Fraley, Kyle                 1446 Usa Win           4.65m     J4.25m   13-11.25 
  3 Ramay, Andrew                Unattached             4.72m      4.15m   13-07.25 
  4 Anderson, Wyatt              Unattached             4.19m      4.05m   13-03.50 
 -- Fraley, Kyle                 Unattached             4.65m         NH            
 -- Wentworth, Tristan           1446 Bakersf                         NH            
 -- Inouye, Alan                 Unattached             3.66m         NH            
 
Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Carter, Johnny               1446 Team Ra           7.44m      6.87m  +0.0  22-06.50 
  2 Daley, Philmore              1446 Usa Win           6.96m      6.80m  +0.0  22-03.75 
  3 Jenkins, Isaiah              1446 Usa Win                      6.78m  +0.0  22-03.00 
  4 Muncy, Rusty                 1446 Team Ra           6.10m      6.48m  +0.0  21-03.25 
  5 Wilson, Fred                 1446 Team Ra           6.63m      6.42m   0.5  21-00.75 
  6 Meadows, Joshua              1446 Bakersf           6.55m      6.40m   0.5  21-00.00 
  7 Singh, Amritpal              1446 Bakersf           6.51m      5.98m  +0.0  19-07.50 
  8 Dildine, Ian                 Unattached             5.74m      5.70m  +0.0  18-08.50 
  9 Sanders, Marshall            1446 Bakersf           5.69m      5.64m  +0.0  18-06.00 
 -- Lee, Benjamin                1446 Team Ra           6.40m         ND   NWI           
 -- Coles, Idarre                1446 Team Ra           6.81m         ND   NWI           
 -- Brown, Michael               1446 Usa Win                         ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Carter, Johnny               1446 Team Ra          15.49m     14.33m   1.0  47-00.25 
  2 Coles, Idarre                1446 Team Ra          14.35m     14.25m   1.0  46-09.00 
  3 Meadows, Joshua              1446 Bakersf          13.41m     13.57m  +0.0  44-06.25 
  4 Jenkins, Isaiah              1446 Usa Win                     13.50m   1.0  44-03.50 
  5 Wilson, Fred                 1446 Team Ra          13.23m     12.54m  +0.0  41-01.75 
  6 Sanders, Marshall            1446 Bakersf          11.96m     11.84m   1.0  38-10.25 
  7 Dildine, Ian                 Unattached            12.46m     11.53m  +0.0  37-10.00 
 -- Lee, Benjamin                1446 Team Ra          12.19m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Zuniga, Edward               1446 Central          15.80m     13.10m   42-11.75 
  2 Fuentes, Jeff                1446 Central          14.25m     12.96m   42-06.25 
 -- Domres, Drew                 1446 West Co          15.16m         ND            
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fuentes, Jeff                1446 Central          47.65m     44.51m     146-00 
  2 Zuniga, Edward               1446 Central          46.53m     43.40m     142-05 
  3 Domres, Drew                 1446 West Co          39.62m     36.63m     120-02 
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fuentes, Jeff                1446 Central                     34.25m     112-04 
  2 Nikaido, Ryan                1446 Central                     25.09m      82-04 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fuentes, Jeff                1446 Central          40.23m     41.76m     137-00 
  2 Nikaido, Ryan                1446 Central                     28.25m      92-08 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wentworth, Tristan           Unattached               12.47   NWI    562
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wentworth, Tristan           Unattached               55.71     571
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wentworth, Tristan           Unattached             5:15.62     473
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wentworth, Tristan           Unattached               17.34  +0.0    589
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wentworth, Tristan           Unattached               1.82m    5-11.50    644
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wentworth, Tristan           Unattached               3.81m   12-06.00    565
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Wentworth, Tristan           Unattached               5.55m  +0.0  18-02.50    492
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wentworth, Tristan           Unattached               9.58m   31-05.25    460
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wentworth, Tristan           Unattached              30.24m      99-02    469
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wentworth, Tristan           Unattached              37.84m     124-02    411
 
Decathlon Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wentworth, Tristan           Unattached              5664       5236  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ryan, Joshua                 1446 Rosedal        16:34.00   21:44.88  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec