Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

7/8-11/10 - Seattle, WA

Please view results with Internet Exporer.  Firefox will cut-off the results.

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3521 Cunliffe, Sophia       1336 Seattle             16.22Q -2.1  1 
  2  3885 McKinney-Craig, Al     1337 Portlan             16.54Q -1.7  2 
  3  3363 Wilford, Rieko         1336 Flying              17.15Q -2.1  1 
  4  3027 Allen, Kenzie          1335 Greater             17.22Q -1.7  2 
  5  4604 Floyd, Zoe             1337 Tigard              17.26Q -2.1  1 
  6  3639 Grinnell, Amaija       1336 Wings O             18.16Q -1.7  2 
  7  3400 Wright-Reed, Talia     1336 High Vo             17.58q -2.1  1 
  8  3892 Sims, Syairah          1337 Portlan             18.81q -1.7  2 
  9  3695 Ahmed, Jamela          1337 Allegia             18.97  -1.7  2 
 10  3663 Sanusi, Sherifat       1336 Wings O             19.23  -2.1  1 
 11  3426 McMillan, Karina       1336 Kent Xt             19.65  -2.1  1 
 12  4783 Kostecka, Naomi        Unattached               22.20  -1.7  2 
 13  3270 Milanovich, Sophie     1336 Cascade             22.50  -1.7  2 
 14  3023 Ware, Zoe              1335 Comets              27.03  -2.1  1 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3521 Cunliffe, Sophia       1336 Seattle             16.11   NWI 
  2  3885 McKinney-Craig, Al     1337 Portlan             17.22   NWI 
  3  3027 Allen, Kenzie          1335 Greater             17.30   NWI 
  4  3400 Wright-Reed, Talia     1336 High Vo             17.72   NWI 
  5  4604 Floyd, Zoe             1337 Tigard              17.87   NWI 
  6  3639 Grinnell, Amaija       1336 Wings O             18.39   NWI 
  7  3892 Sims, Syairah          1337 Portlan             19.13   NWI 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3242 Brady, Alaina          1336 Cascade             33.99Q  NWI  2 
  2  3885 McKinney-Craig, Al     1337 Portlan             34.53Q -0.4  1 
  3  4604 Floyd, Zoe             1337 Tigard              37.11Q -0.4  1 
  4  3400 Wright-Reed, Talia     1336 High Vo             37.95Q  NWI  2 
  5  3027 Allen, Kenzie          1335 Greater             37.97Q  NWI  2 
  6  3639 Grinnell, Amaija       1336 Wings O             39.00Q -0.4  1 
  7  3562 Shabazz, Jalla         1336 South C             39.06q -0.4  1 
  8  3663 Sanusi, Sherifat       1336 Wings O             39.70q  NWI  2 
  9  3139 Osterman, Kennedy      1335-Spokane             40.61  -0.4  1 
 10  3744 Wallace, Cortney       1337 Allegia             40.93   NWI  2 
 11  3426 McMillan, Karina       1336 Kent Xt             42.53  -0.4  1 
 12  3251 Dejarlais, Emily       1336 Cascade             42.66   NWI  2 
 13  3889 Sabin, Scarlett        1337 Portlan             43.36   NWI  2 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3242 Brady, Alaina          1336 Cascade             32.93   0.8 
  2  3885 McKinney-Craig, Al     1337 Portlan             34.14   0.8 
  3  3400 Wright-Reed, Talia     1336 High Vo             36.49   0.8 
  4  3027 Allen, Kenzie          1335 Greater             36.52   0.8 
  5  4604 Floyd, Zoe             1337 Tigard              37.30   0.8 
  6  3562 Shabazz, Jalla         1336 South C             37.89   0.8 
  7  3639 Grinnell, Amaija       1336 Wings O             38.11   0.8 
  8  3663 Sanusi, Sherifat       1336 Wings O             38.88   0.8 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3885 McKinney-Craig, Al     1337 Portlan           1:19.39   2 
  2  4668 Berry, Annie           1337 Valley            1:23.14   2 
  3  4558 Vanwinkle, Vanessa     1337 Sherwoo           1:23.76   2 
  4  3242 Brady, Alaina          1336 Cascade           1:26.10   2 
  5  3892 Sims, Syairah          1337 Portlan           1:26.55   1 
  6  3672 Virdell, Maya          1336 Wings O           1:27.54   2 
  7  3639 Grinnell, Amaija       1336 Wings O           1:28.69   1 
  8  4769 Jackson, Maya          Unattached             1:32.31   2 
  9  3663 Sanusi, Sherifat       1336 Wings O           1:34.01   2 
 10  3251 Dejarlais, Emily       1336 Cascade           1:34.30   1 
 11  3312 Knox, Kennedy          1336 Federal           1:35.42   1 
 12  3562 Shabazz, Jalla         1336 South C           1:37.19   2 
 13  3426 McMillan, Karina       1336 Kent Xt           1:43.32   1 
 14  3049 Olson, Kaitlyn         1335 Greater           1:46.50   1 
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3609 Sullivan, Emerson      1336 Whatcom           2:59.03  
  2  4668 Berry, Annie           1337 Valley            3:04.09  
  3  4558 Vanwinkle, Vanessa     1337 Sherwoo           3:11.56  
  4  3324 Stone, Jazmyn          1336 Federal           3:14.06  
  5  3139 Osterman, Kennedy      1335-Spokane           3:24.23  
  6  3236 Wilhite, Trinity       1336 Barron            3:26.62  
  7  4769 Jackson, Maya          Unattached             3:27.60  
  8  3892 Sims, Syairah          1337 Portlan           3:30.40  
  9  4559 Vaternick, Lindsey     1337 Sherwoo           3:54.37  
 10  4516 McGranahan, Mariah     1337 Salem T           4:38.40  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3609 Sullivan, Emerson      1336 Whatcom           6:18.59  
  2  4558 Vanwinkle, Vanessa     1337 Sherwoo           6:31.88  
  3  3324 Stone, Jazmyn          1336 Federal           6:38.07  
  4  3672 Virdell, Maya          1336 Wings O           6:57.25  
  5  3624 Wicker, Catherine      1336 Whidbey           7:12.89  
  6  3312 Knox, Kennedy          1336 Federal           7:34.96  
 
Event 10  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3521 Cunliffe, Sophia       1336 Seattle             3.50m   NWI 
  2  3242 Brady, Alaina          1336 Cascade             3.06m   NWI 
  3  3855 Trimble, Lily          1337 Mustang             2.99m   NWI 
  4  3363 Wilford, Rieko         1336 Flying              2.88m   NWI 
  5  4604 Floyd, Zoe             1337 Tigard              2.80m   NWI 
  6  3139 Osterman, Kennedy      1335-Spokane             2.64m   NWI 
  7  3251 Dejarlais, Emily       1336 Cascade             2.43m   NWI 
  8  4769 Jackson, Maya          Unattached               2.19m   NWI 
  9  3049 Olson, Kaitlyn         1335 Greater             2.18m   NWI 
 10  3236 Wilhite, Trinity       1336 Barron              2.08m   NWI 
 11  3695 Ahmed, Jamela          1337 Allegia             2.06m   NWI 
 12  4783 Kostecka, Naomi        Unattached               1.94m   NWI 
 13  3744 Wallace, Cortney       1337 Allegia             1.88m   NWI 
 14  3624 Wicker, Catherine      1336 Whidbey             1.82m   NWI 
 15  3270 Milanovich, Sophie     1336 Cascade             1.78m   NWI 
 16  4668 Berry, Annie           1337 Valley              1.77m   NWI 
 --  3031 Colvin, Alexis         1335 Greater                ND   NWI 
 --  3054 Wiykovics, Natalie     1335 Greater                ND   NWI 
 --  3032 Colvin, Kylie          1335 Greater                ND   NWI 
 --  4555 Schmidt, Kacie         1337 Sherwoo                ND   NWI 
 
Event 11  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3125 Hutchinson, Jordyn     1335-Spokane             5.47m  
  2  3027 Allen, Kenzie          1335 Greater             4.67m  
  3  3124 Hutchinson, Emily      1335-Spokane             3.48m  
  4  3889 Sabin, Scarlett        1337 Portlan             2.85m  
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3626 Banchero, Paolo        1336 Wings O             15.90Q -2.8  1 
  2  3571 Davis, Deyondre        1336 South K             16.56Q -1.6  2 
  3  3388 Robertson, Deshon      1336 High Vo             15.99Q -2.8  1 
  4  4583 Beyer, Brett           1337 Tigard              16.66Q -1.6  2 
  5  3547 Andrews, Cameron       1336 South C             17.10Q -2.8  1 
  6  3138 Omlin, Cole            1335-Spokane             17.19Q -1.6  2 
  7  3399 Wood, Joshua           1336 High Vo             17.17q -2.8  1 
  8  4822 Perez, Isaiah          Unattached               17.22q -1.6  2 
  9  4627 Otness, Matthew        1337 Tigard              17.59  -2.8  1 
 10  4529 Fuller, Kaden          1337 Sherwoo             17.64  -1.6  2 
 11  3841 Payton, Nicholas       1337 Mcminnv             17.77  -2.8  1 
 12  3554 Hodges, Michael        1336 South C             18.07  -1.6  2 
 13  3601 Schenck, Bram          1336 Speed U             18.19  -1.6  2 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3388 Robertson, Deshon      1336 High Vo             16.04   NWI 
  2  3571 Davis, Deyondre        1336 South K             16.73   NWI 
  3  4583 Beyer, Brett           1337 Tigard              16.76   NWI 
  4  3399 Wood, Joshua           1336 High Vo             17.29   NWI 
  5  3547 Andrews, Cameron       1336 South C             17.34   NWI 
  6  3138 Omlin, Cole            1335-Spokane             17.58   NWI 
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3648 Jones, Malik           1336 Wings O             34.07Q  2.1  1 
  2  3571 Davis, Deyondre        1336 South K             34.21Q  1.4  2 
  3  4523 Bandy, Solomon         1337 Sherwoo             34.47Q  1.4  2 
  4  4583 Beyer, Brett           1337 Tigard              34.85Q  2.1  1 
  5  3547 Andrews, Cameron       1336 South C             36.07Q  1.4  2 
  6  3876 Cannon, Isaiah         1337 Portlan             39.00Q  2.1  1 
  7  3598 Kleemann, Lukas        1336 Speed U             36.15q  1.4  2 
  8  3873 Ngaida, Yafan          1337 Peak Pe             39.28q  2.1  1 
  9  3601 Schenck, Bram          1336 Speed U             41.11   1.4  2 
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3648 Jones, Malik           1336 Wings O             33.76  -1.0 
  2  3571 Davis, Deyondre        1336 South K             34.10  -1.0 
  3  4523 Bandy, Solomon         1337 Sherwoo             34.21  -1.0 
  4  4583 Beyer, Brett           1337 Tigard              34.92  -1.0 
  5  3547 Andrews, Cameron       1336 South C             35.78  -1.0 
  6  3598 Kleemann, Lukas        1336 Speed U             36.50  -1.0 
  7  3876 Cannon, Isaiah         1337 Portlan             39.12  -1.0 
 
Event 52  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3648 Jones, Malik           1336 Wings O           1:16.16   2 
  2  4586 Boyd, Hayden           1337 Tigard            1:19.28   2 
  3  3399 Wood, Joshua           1336 High Vo           1:20.95   2 
  4  4523 Bandy, Solomon         1337 Sherwoo           1:22.39   2 
  5  3592 Joseph, Elian          1336 Speed U           1:24.32   1 
  6  3841 Payton, Nicholas       1337 Mcminnv           1:24.92   2 
  7  3547 Andrews, Cameron       1336 South C           1:25.68   2 
  8  4529 Fuller, Kaden          1337 Sherwoo           1:27.20   1 
  9  3601 Schenck, Bram          1336 Speed U           1:27.29   1 
 10  3138 Omlin, Cole            1335-Spokane           1:27.87   2 
 11  3876 Cannon, Isaiah         1337 Portlan           1:30.97   2 
 12  4551 Osborn, Jeffery        1337 Sherwoo           1:42.52   1 
 
Event 53  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4617 Kuffel, Spencer        1337 Tigard            2:57.97  
  2  4865 Urbina, Noah           Unattached             3:02.60  
  3  4523 Bandy, Solomon         1337 Sherwoo           3:03.98  
  4  3399 Wood, Joshua           1336 High Vo           3:04.29  
  5  4521 Allison, Andrew        1337 Sherwoo           3:10.28  
  6  3876 Cannon, Isaiah         1337 Portlan           3:11.69  
  7  3753 Strang, Jack           1337 Central           3:12.67  
 
Event 54  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4617 Kuffel, Spencer        1337 Tigard            5:51.66  
  2  4713 Byrer, Caden           Unattached             6:18.90  
  3  4521 Allison, Andrew        1337 Sherwoo           6:23.20  
  4  3753 Strang, Jack           1337 Central           6:34.87  
 
Event 59  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3571 Davis, Deyondre        1336 South K             3.21m   NWI 
  2  3138 Omlin, Cole            1335-Spokane             3.08m   NWI 
  3  3873 Ngaida, Yafan          1337 Peak Pe             2.72m   NWI 
  4  4529 Fuller, Kaden          1337 Sherwoo             2.71m   NWI 
  5  3598 Kleemann, Lukas        1336 Speed U             2.70m   NWI 
  6  4627 Otness, Matthew        1337 Tigard              2.60m   NWI 
  7  4822 Perez, Isaiah          Unattached               2.49m   NWI 
 
Event 60  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4822 Perez, Isaiah          Unattached               6.29m  
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3703 Brown, Aliyah          1337 Allegia             14.49Q -1.6  1 
  2  3874 Applegate, Kamara      1337 Portlan             14.91Q -1.9  2 
  3  3519 Cunliffe, Chloe        1336 Seattle             14.82Q -1.6  1 
  4  3736 Robinson, Philicia     1337 Allegia             14.95Q -1.9  2 
  5  3284 Undem, Taylee          1336 Cascade             14.85Q -1.6  1 
  6  3665 Stewart, Ayanna        1336 Wings O             15.51Q -1.9  2 
  7  3702 Brazile, Mya           1337 Allegia             15.52q -1.9  2 
  8  4787 Liberg, Madeline       Unattached               15.66q -1.6  1 
  9  3294 Ash, Jewel             1336 Federal             15.70  -1.6  1 
 10  3886 McKinney-Craig, Ju     1337 Portlan             15.99  -1.9  2 
 11  3872 Ngaida, Kalulusno      1337 Peak Pe             16.01  -1.6  1 
 12  3171 Bowden, Brianne        1335-Valley              16.07  -1.9  2 
 13  4830 Ralstin, Alyssa        Unattached               16.38  -1.9  2 
 14  3283 Tibbot, Teagen         1336 Cascade             16.55  -1.6  1 
 15  4781 Kostecka, Brianna      Unattached               16.87  -1.9  2 
 16  3022 Ware, Gabrielle        1335 Comets              17.38  -1.6  1 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3703 Brown, Aliyah          1337 Allegia             14.87  -1.6 
  2  3736 Robinson, Philicia     1337 Allegia             15.03  -1.6 
  3  3284 Undem, Taylee          1336 Cascade             15.22  -1.6 
  4  3519 Cunliffe, Chloe        1336 Seattle             15.28  -1.6 
  5  3874 Applegate, Kamara      1337 Portlan             15.34  -1.6 
  6  3665 Stewart, Ayanna        1336 Wings O             15.83  -1.6 
  7  3702 Brazile, Mya           1337 Allegia             15.88  -1.6 
  8  4787 Liberg, Madeline       Unattached               16.13  -1.6 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4773 James-Heard, Saudi     Unattached               30.09Q -1.5  3 
  2  3703 Brown, Aliyah          1337 Allegia             30.43Q  1.8  1 
  3  3736 Robinson, Philicia     1337 Allegia             30.75Q -1.5  2 
  4  3518 Crockrell, Tierra      1336 Seattle             30.57Q -1.5  3 
  5  3874 Applegate, Kamara      1337 Portlan             31.48Q -1.5  2 
  6  3173 Bowden, Noelle         1335-Valley              32.13Q  1.8  1 
  7  3564 Sparks, Benet          1336 South C             32.22q  1.8  1 
  8  3665 Stewart, Ayanna        1336 Wings O             32.36q -1.5  2 
  9  3371 Fraizer, Dazyrah       1336 High Vo             32.44  -1.5  2 
 10  3718 Hickok, Daryn          1337 Allegia             32.45   1.8  1 
 11  4787 Liberg, Madeline       Unattached               32.78   1.8  1 
 12  4830 Ralstin, Alyssa        Unattached               33.77   1.8  1 
 12  3702 Brazile, Mya           1337 Allegia             33.77  -1.5  3 
 14  3107 Fowler, Riley          1335-Spokane             33.92  -1.5  3 
 15  3291 Rodriguez, Kayla       1336 Dupont              34.18  -1.5  2 
 16  3886 McKinney-Craig, Ju     1337 Portlan             34.19  -1.5  3 
 17  4533 Harris, Natalie        1337 Sherwoo             34.33  -1.5  2 
 18  3091 Brandt, Alexa          1335-Spokane             34.37  -1.5  2 
 19  3209 Chamberlin, Hannah     1336 Barron              35.27  -1.5  3 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3703 Brown, Aliyah          1337 Allegia             29.94  -2.1 
  2  3736 Robinson, Philicia     1337 Allegia             30.62  -2.1 
  3  3518 Crockrell, Tierra      1336 Seattle             30.66  -2.1 
  4  3874 Applegate, Kamara      1337 Portlan             31.13  -2.1 
  5  3173 Bowden, Noelle         1335-Valley              31.84  -2.1 
  6  3665 Stewart, Ayanna        1336 Wings O             32.43  -2.1 
  7  3564 Sparks, Benet          1336 South C             32.52  -2.1 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4773 James-Heard, Saudi     Unattached             1:07.33   1 
  2  3220 Kelley, Heaven         1336 Barron            1:09.12   1 
  3  4751 Goodrich, Elisabet     Unattached             1:09.22   1 
  4  3339 Timmons, Presley       1336 Flanaga           1:09.77   1 
  5  3107 Fowler, Riley          1335-Spokane           1:12.65   3 
  6  3371 Fraizer, Dazyrah       1336 High Vo           1:13.32   2 
  7  3600 Schenck, Aliya         1336 Speed U           1:13.44   1 
  8  4533 Harris, Natalie        1337 Sherwoo           1:14.91   2 
  9  4726 Curry, Dina            Unattached             1:14.97   1 
 10  3662 Sanusi, Kamila         1336 Wings O           1:16.32   2 
 11  3874 Applegate, Kamara      1337 Portlan           1:16.39   1 
 12  3297 Brown, Jacqueline      1336 Federal           1:17.55   2 
 13  3887 Moore, Shante          1337 Portlan           1:17.74   2 
 14  3091 Brandt, Alexa          1335-Spokane           1:18.20   1 
 15  3173 Bowden, Noelle         1335-Valley            1:19.70   3 
 16  3182 Rhodes, Katie          1335-Valley            1:22.70   3 
 17  3872 Ngaida, Kalulusno      1337 Peak Pe           1:23.01   2 
 18  3040 Kelly, Katelyn         1335 Greater           1:25.26   3 
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4751 Goodrich, Elisabet     Unattached             2:34.60   1 
  2  3155 Thronson, Katherin     1335-Spokane           2:39.01   1 
  3  3339 Timmons, Presley       1336 Flanaga           2:41.21   1 
  4  3600 Schenck, Aliya         1336 Speed U           2:41.95   1 
  5  3220 Kelley, Heaven         1336 Barron            2:48.45   1 
  6  3381 Lenzie, Kelsey         1336 High Vo           2:53.58   1 
  7  3401 Ferreria-Allah, Ya     1336 Hill Va           2:54.14   1 
  8  3100 Doneen, Sophie         1335-Spokane           2:54.78   2 
  9  3297 Brown, Jacqueline      1336 Federal           2:59.44   2 
 10  4557 Vanwinkle, Olivia      1337 Sherwoo           3:02.92   1 
 11  3758 Bloomer, Delaney       1337 Emerald           3:03.10   2 
 12  4816 Nowatzke, Lillian      1337 Emerald           3:08.77   2 
 13  4545 Matti, Josephine       1337 Sherwoo           3:27.76   2 
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3155 Thronson, Katherin     1335-Spokane           5:25.85  
  2  3381 Lenzie, Kelsey         1336 High Vo           5:51.38  
  3  3227 Saenz, Sierra          1336 Barron            5:56.82  
  4  3100 Doneen, Sophie         1335-Spokane           5:56.87  
  5  3471 Young, Mina            1336 Rain Ci           6:04.67  
  6  4557 Vanwinkle, Olivia      1337 Sherwoo           6:04.94  
  7  3336 Flanagan, McKenna      1336 Flanaga           6:26.48  
  8  4776 Keele, Hayden          Unattached             6:41.62  
 
Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3852 Johnson, Samantha      1337 Mustang          12:16.15  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1337 Allegiance AC Inc  'A'                         1:00.45  
  2 1336 South Central Athletic As  'A'                 1:04.55  
 -- 1337 Allegiance AC Inc  'B'                        X1:21.58  
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1335-Spokane Mercury TC  'A'                        5:06.48  
  2 1336 South Central Athletic As  'A'                 5:15.07  
 
Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3518 Crockrell, Tierra      1336 Seattle             1.25m  
  2  3220 Kelley, Heaven         1336 Barron             J1.25m  
  3  3209 Chamberlin, Hannah     1336 Barron              1.15m  
  4  3050 Olson, Maddy           1335 Greater             0.95m  
 --  4711 Burridge, Zoe          Unattached                  NH  
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3518 Crockrell, Tierra      1336 Seattle             3.94m   NWI 
  2  4773 James-Heard, Saudi     Unattached               3.73m   NWI 
  3  3284 Undem, Taylee          1336 Cascade             3.69m   NWI 
  4  4533 Harris, Natalie        1337 Sherwoo             3.54m   NWI 
  5  3173 Bowden, Noelle         1335-Valley              3.43m   NWI 
  6  4787 Liberg, Madeline       Unattached               3.33m   NWI 
  7  4830 Ralstin, Alyssa        Unattached               2.96m   NWI 
  8  3525 Kodjababian, Ella      1336 Seattle             2.95m   NWI 
  9  3050 Olson, Maddy           1335 Greater             2.79m   NWI 
 10  3182 Rhodes, Katie          1335-Valley              2.62m   NWI 
 11  4525 Block, Paige           1337 Sherwoo             2.56m   NWI 
 12  3758 Bloomer, Delaney       1337 Emerald             2.54m   NWI 
 13  4711 Burridge, Zoe          Unattached               2.43m   NWI 
 14  4545 Matti, Josephine       1337 Sherwoo             2.41m   NWI 
 15  4599 Cuddeford, Carly       1337 Tigard              2.38m   NWI 
 16  3734 Pierce, Jada           1337 Allegia             2.37m   NWI 
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4572 Romey, Megan           1337 Team Or             6.48m  
  2  3374 Hardy, Faith           1336 High Vo             5.90m  
  3  3036 Dobson, Lindy          1335 Greater             5.87m  
  4  3758 Bloomer, Delaney       1337 Emerald             5.45m  
  5  3341 Vermeulen, Emily       1336 Flanaga             5.17m  
  6  3283 Tibbot, Teagen         1336 Cascade            J5.17m  
  7  3209 Chamberlin, Hannah     1336 Barron              5.13m  
  8  3828 Horne, Sadie           1337 Mcminnv             4.93m  
  9  3064 Turner, Kylie          1335 The Zon             4.58m  
 10  4711 Burridge, Zoe          Unattached               3.79m  
 11  3644 Jackson, Sasha         1336 Wings O             2.82m  
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3336 Flanagan, McKenna      1336 Flanaga            24.71m  
  2  3341 Vermeulen, Emily       1336 Flanaga            19.84m  
  3  4572 Romey, Megan           1337 Team Or            19.49m  
  4  4562 Whitehead, Farleig     1337 Sherwoo            19.41m  
  5  4746 Frketich, Lalabell     Unattached              17.49m  
  6  3734 Pierce, Jada           1337 Allegia            16.23m  
  7  3828 Horne, Sadie           1337 Mcminnv            13.60m  
  8  4781 Kostecka, Brianna      Unattached              13.31m  
  9  3064 Turner, Kylie          1335 The Zon            13.26m  
 10  4525 Block, Paige           1337 Sherwoo            12.65m  
 11  3644 Jackson, Sasha         1336 Wings O            12.07m  
 12  3171 Bowden, Brianne        1335-Valley             11.53m  
 
Event 112  Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3518 Crockrell, Tierra      1336 Seattle              1139  
  2  3220 Kelley, Heaven         1336 Barron               1100  
  3  4847 Schmidt, Valerie       Unattached                 686  
  4  3665 Stewart, Ayanna        1336 Wings O               680  
  5  3209 Chamberlin, Hannah     1336 Barron                625  
  6  3758 Bloomer, Delaney       1337 Emerald               510  
  7  3232 Stovall, Carissa       1336 Barron                329  
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3518 Crockrell, Tierra      1336 Seattle             5.77m     257
  2  3758 Bloomer, Delaney       1337 Emerald             5.52m     241
  3  4847 Schmidt, Valerie       Unattached               5.44m     236
  4  3220 Kelley, Heaven         1336 Barron              5.18m     220
  5  3209 Chamberlin, Hannah     1336 Barron              4.99m     208
  6  3232 Stovall, Carissa       1336 Barron              4.96m     206
  7  3665 Stewart, Ayanna        1336 Wings O             3.82m     135
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3518 Crockrell, Tierra      1336 Seattle             1.28m     389
  1  3220 Kelley, Heaven         1336 Barron              1.28m     389
  3  3209 Chamberlin, Hannah     1336 Barron              1.08m     205
  3  3665 Stewart, Ayanna        1336 Wings O             1.08m     205
  5  3758 Bloomer, Delaney       1337 Emerald             1.03m     164
  5  4847 Schmidt, Valerie       Unattached               1.03m     164
  7  3232 Stovall, Carissa       1336 Barron              0.93m      90
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3518 Crockrell, Tierra      1336 Seattle             29.84   NWI    493
  2  3220 Kelley, Heaven         1336 Barron              29.88   NWI    491
  3  3665 Stewart, Ayanna        1336 Wings O             32.19   NWI    340
  4  4847 Schmidt, Valerie       Unattached               33.12   NWI    286
  5  3209 Chamberlin, Hannah     1336 Barron              34.56   NWI    212
  6  3758 Bloomer, Delaney       1337 Emerald             37.10   NWI    105
  7  3232 Stovall, Carissa       1336 Barron              39.66   NWI     33
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3392 Taylor, Ceaonda        1336 High Vo             13.97Q -2.2  3 
  2  3385 Poke, Jashuan          1336 High Vo             14.14Q -1.6  1 
  3  3370 Davis, Askari          1336 High Vo             14.28Q -1.9  2 
  4  3705 Brown, Jalen           1337 Allegia             14.00Q -2.2  3 
  5  4800 McMurrin, Jamal        Unattached               14.20Q -1.6  1 
  6  3706 Brown, Saivon          1337 Allegia             14.71Q -1.9  2 
  7  3398 Williams, Drevon       1336 High Vo             14.58q -1.6  1 
  8  3102 Ervin, Michael         1335-Spokane             14.94q -1.6  1 
  9  3533 Richmond, Jackson      1336 Seattle             14.98  -1.6  1 
 10  3288 Joiner, Seth           1336 Child Y             15.31  -1.6  1 
 10  4612 Harvey, Kameron        1337 Tigard              15.31  -2.2  3 
 12  3589 Griffin, Taylor        1336 Speed U             15.41  -2.2  3 
 13  4582 Beyer, Branden         1337 Tigard              15.59  -1.9  2 
 14  3145 Perreiah, Silas        1335-Spokane             15.99  -2.2  3 
 15  4771 Jackson, Zion          Unattached               16.06  -2.2  3 
 16  3425 McMillan, Jeffery      1336 Kent Xt             16.15  -1.9  2 
 17  3115 Greiner, William       1335-Spokane             16.77  -2.2  3 
 18  3105 Floyd, Eric            1335-Spokane             17.26  -1.9  2 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3392 Taylor, Ceaonda        1336 High Vo             14.17  -2.6 
  2  3705 Brown, Jalen           1337 Allegia             14.28  -2.6 
  3  3385 Poke, Jashuan          1336 High Vo             14.38  -2.6 
  4  4800 McMurrin, Jamal        Unattached               14.82  -2.6 
  5  3370 Davis, Askari          1336 High Vo             14.84  -2.6 
  6  3706 Brown, Saivon          1337 Allegia             14.98  -2.6 
  7  3398 Williams, Drevon       1336 High Vo             15.00  -2.6 
  8  3102 Ervin, Michael         1335-Spokane             15.33  -2.6 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3705 Brown, Jalen           1337 Allegia             28.94Q -2.1  1 
  2  3723 Jordan, Michael        1337 Allegia             29.12Q -2.3  2 
  3  3370 Davis, Askari          1336 High Vo             29.47Q -2.1  1 
  4  3392 Taylor, Ceaonda        1336 High Vo             30.20Q -2.3  2 
  5  3706 Brown, Saivon          1337 Allegia             30.71Q -2.1  1 
  6  3398 Williams, Drevon       1336 High Vo             30.74Q -2.3  2 
  7  3288 Joiner, Seth           1336 Child Y             31.36q -2.1  1 
  8  3372 Galloway, Savion       1336 High Vo             31.39q -2.3  2 
  9  4800 McMurrin, Jamal        Unattached               31.62  -2.3  2 
 10  4633 Pumpelly, Christia     1337 Tigard              32.12  -2.1  1 
 11  3594 Joseph, Ruben          1336 Speed U             32.70  -2.3  2 
 12  4771 Jackson, Zion          Unattached               34.05  -2.1  1 
 13  3722 Jones, Treveon         1337 Allegia             34.28  -2.1  1 
 14  3701 Bowden, Kyrel          1337 Allegia             35.76  -2.3  2 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3392 Taylor, Ceaonda        1336 High Vo             28.57  -1.8 
  2  3705 Brown, Jalen           1337 Allegia             29.19  -1.8 
  3  3723 Jordan, Michael        1337 Allegia             29.36  -1.8 
  4  3370 Davis, Askari          1336 High Vo             29.59  -1.8 
  5  3706 Brown, Saivon          1337 Allegia             30.89  -1.8 
  6  3372 Galloway, Savion       1336 High Vo             30.98  -1.8 
  7  3398 Williams, Drevon       1336 High Vo             31.01  -1.8 
  8  3288 Joiner, Seth           1336 Child Y             31.50  -1.8 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3723 Jordan, Michael        1337 Allegia           1:04.12   1 
  2  3385 Poke, Jashuan          1336 High Vo           1:06.73   1 
  3  3594 Joseph, Ruben          1336 Speed U           1:07.72   1 
  4  3102 Ervin, Michael         1335-Spokane           1:07.88   1 
  5  3373 Green, Kendall         1336 High Vo           1:10.90   1 
  6  3557 Klingler, Myles        1336 South C           1:12.88   1 
  7  4753 Gray, Christopher      Unattached             1:13.28   1 
  8  3550 Buchanan, Donny        1336 South C           1:14.28   2 
  9  4582 Beyer, Branden         1337 Tigard            1:14.52   2 
 10  3372 Galloway, Savion       1336 High Vo           1:15.39   1 
 11  3896 Waller, Caleb          1337 Portlan           1:20.64   2 
 12  3712 Gomez, Ariel           1337 Allegia           1:21.79   2 
 13  3709 Campbell, Gearicen     1337 Allegia           1:40.51   2 
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3557 Klingler, Myles        1336 South C           2:42.07  
  2  3127 Jeske, Justin          1335-Spokane           2:42.13  
  3  3402 Henderson, Donovan     1336 Hill Va           2:43.86  
  4  3613 Watson, Wyatt          1336 Whatcom           2:45.21  
  5  3882 Landreth, Connor       1337 Portlan           2:45.84  
  6  4706 Brotnov, Caleb         Unattached             2:47.84  
  7  3894 Thompson, Cameron      1337 Portlan           2:48.19  
  8  3470 Thurman, Spencer       1336 Rain Ci           2:49.52  
  9  3223 Miller, Dylan          1336 Barron            2:50.52  
 10  3781 McKinney, William      1337 Evergre           2:53.92  
 11  4616 Kuffel, Peyton         1337 Tigard            2:55.30  
 12  3145 Perreiah, Silas        1335-Spokane           2:55.84  
 13  3258 Donnel, Jared          1336 Cascade           2:56.24  
 14  3105 Floyd, Eric            1335-Spokane           2:58.46  
 15  3467 Herndon, Coleman       1336 Rain Ci           3:01.29  
 16  4644 Stoppa, Isaiah         1337 Tigard            3:05.63  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3402 Henderson, Donovan     1336 Hill Va           5:24.80  
  2  3882 Landreth, Connor       1337 Portlan           5:24.99  
  3  3894 Thompson, Cameron      1337 Portlan           5:25.74  
  4  3127 Jeske, Justin          1335-Spokane           5:25.77  
  5  3467 Herndon, Coleman       1336 Rain Ci           5:38.91  
  6  4635 Rene, Cole             1337 Tigard            5:39.51  
  7  3481 White, Geno            1336 Rainier           5:42.78  
  8  3781 McKinney, William      1337 Evergre           5:42.85  
  9  3258 Donnel, Jared          1336 Cascade           5:46.30  
 10  4706 Brotnov, Caleb         Unattached             5:49.95  
 11  4616 Kuffel, Peyton         1337 Tigard            5:54.47  
 12  3896 Waller, Caleb          1337 Portlan           5:55.18  
 13  3223 Miller, Dylan          1336 Barron            5:57.83  
 14  3470 Thurman, Spencer       1336 Rain Ci           6:00.77  
 15  3566 Atwater, Averey        1336 South K           6:19.42  
 16  3405 Daponte, Rhys          1336 Issaqua           6:54.02  
 17  3029 Betts, Caleb           1335 Greater           7:22.96  
 
Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4515 Marvin, Isaac          1337 Salem T           9:05.77  
  2  4750 Goodrich, Caleb        Unattached            11:51.09  
  3  4752 Goodrich, Noah         Unattached            16:18.63  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1336 High Voltage  'A'                                55.87  
  2 1337 Allegiance AC Inc  'A'                           57.02  
  3 1337 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                          59.49  
  4 1336 South Central Athletic As  'A'                 1:03.09  
  5 1336 Wings Of Eagles  'A'                           1:03.52  
  6 1337 Tigard Youth Track  'B'                        1:05.92  
 -- 1337 Tigard Youth Track  'C'                       X1:05.97  
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1336 High Voltage  'A'                              4:57.21  
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3781 McKinney, William      1337 Evergre             1.15m  
  2  4515 Marvin, Isaac          1337 Salem T             1.10m  
  3  4639 Smith, Spencer         1337 Tigard             J1.10m  
  4  4842 Scheible, Benjamin     Unattached               1.05m  
  5  4694 Backes, Brendan        Unattached               1.00m  
  5  3228 Salanoa, Jonathan-     1336 Barron              1.00m  
  7  3115 Greiner, William       1335-Spokane            J1.00m  
  8  4542 Kelley, Ethan          1337 Sherwoo             0.95m  
  9  3834 Logsdon, Tyler         1337 Mcminnv             0.90m  
 10  3223 Miller, Dylan          1336 Barron             J0.90m  
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3102 Ervin, Michael         1335-Spokane             4.16m   NWI 
  2  3533 Richmond, Jackson      1336 Seattle             3.87m   NWI 
  3  4612 Harvey, Kameron        1337 Tigard              3.72m   NWI 
  4  3589 Griffin, Taylor        1336 Speed U             3.63m   NWI 
  5  4633 Pumpelly, Christia     1337 Tigard              3.58m   NWI 
  6  3288 Joiner, Seth           1336 Child Y             3.54m   NWI 
  7  4691 Allworth, Peyton       Unattached               3.50m   NWI 
  8  4771 Jackson, Zion          Unattached               3.39m   NWI 
  9  3481 White, Geno            1336 Rainier            J3.39m   NWI 
 10  4591 Cho, Linden            1337 Tigard              3.26m   NWI 
 11  4800 McMurrin, Jamal        Unattached               3.04m   NWI 
 12  3258 Donnel, Jared          1336 Cascade             2.78m   NWI 
 13  3105 Floyd, Eric            1335-Spokane             1.62m   NWI 
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3749 Scott, Kirkland        1337 Bowerma             8.84m  
  2  4639 Smith, Spencer         1337 Tigard              6.99m  
  3  4510 Chaffey, Wyatt         1337 Salem T             6.93m  
  4  3425 McMillan, Jeffery      1336 Kent Xt             6.44m  
  5  4757 Hall, Izayah           Unattached               6.30m  
  6  3659 Robersone, Isaac       1336 Wings O             5.47m  
  7  4542 Kelley, Ethan          1337 Sherwoo             5.12m  
  8  3228 Salanoa, Jonathan-     1336 Barron              4.66m  
  9  3248 Dailidenas, Avery      1336 Cascade             4.29m  
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3749 Scott, Kirkland        1337 Bowerma            31.78m  
  2  3594 Joseph, Ruben          1336 Speed U            31.07m  
  3  3582 Armstrong, Landon      1336 Speed U            28.57m  
  4  4510 Chaffey, Wyatt         1337 Salem T            26.76m  
  5  3127 Jeske, Justin          1335-Spokane            26.25m  
  6  3896 Waller, Caleb          1337 Portlan            24.32m  
  7  3613 Watson, Wyatt          1336 Whatcom            24.15m  
  8  3745 Wallace, Cory          1337 Allegia            21.70m  
  9  4542 Kelley, Ethan          1337 Sherwoo            20.74m  
 10  3145 Perreiah, Silas        1335-Spokane            19.80m  
 11  3115 Greiner, William       1335-Spokane            18.72m  
 12  3707 Campbell, Brycen       1337 Allegia            17.57m  
 13  3834 Logsdon, Tyler         1337 Mcminnv            17.26m  
 14  3029 Betts, Caleb           1335 Greater            13.09m  
 15  3248 Dailidenas, Avery      1336 Cascade            10.38m  
 
Event 162  Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3749 Scott, Kirkland        1337 Bowerma               569  
  2  3533 Richmond, Jackson      1336 Seattle               522  
  3  4639 Smith, Spencer         1337 Tigard                491  
  4  3115 Greiner, William       1335-Spokane               321  
  5  3669 Taylor, Michael        1336 Wings O               261  
  6  3659 Robersone, Isaac       1336 Wings O               219  
  7  3223 Miller, Dylan          1336 Barron                193  
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3749 Scott, Kirkland        1337 Bowerma             9.14m     434
  2  4639 Smith, Spencer         1337 Tigard              6.84m     298
  3  3533 Richmond, Jackson      1336 Seattle             6.20m     260
  4  3659 Robersone, Isaac       1336 Wings O             5.48m     219
  5  3115 Greiner, William       1335-Spokane             5.34m     211
  6  3669 Taylor, Michael        1336 Wings O             5.16m     200
  7  3223 Miller, Dylan          1336 Barron              4.10m     140
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3533 Richmond, Jackson      1336 Seattle             1.23m     206
  2  4639 Smith, Spencer         1337 Tigard              1.13m     148
  3  3749 Scott, Kirkland        1337 Bowerma             1.08m     121
  4  3115 Greiner, William       1335-Spokane             1.03m      96
  5  3669 Taylor, Michael        1336 Wings O             0.93m      51
  5  3223 Miller, Dylan          1336 Barron              0.93m      51
 --  3659 Robersone, Isaac       1336 Wings O                NH  
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3533 Richmond, Jackson      1336 Seattle           1:14.70      56
  2  4639 Smith, Spencer         1337 Tigard            1:15.51      45
  3  3749 Scott, Kirkland        1337 Bowerma           1:18.53      14
  4  3115 Greiner, William       1335-Spokane           1:18.55      14
  5  3669 Taylor, Michael        1336 Wings O           1:19.05      10
  6  3223 Miller, Dylan          1336 Barron            1:20.63       2
  7  3659 Robersone, Isaac       1336 Wings O           1:30.77  
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3516 Bain, Marie            1336 Seattle             13.50Q -2.3  1 
  2  3390 Sims, Taleijah         1336 High Vo             13.70Q -3.1  2 
  3  3630 Bradford, Taylor       1336 Wings O             13.81Q -3.1  2 
  4  3375 Holidayjenkins, Ka     1336 High Vo             14.04Q -2.3  1 
  5  3243 Broadnax, Jahnaya      1336 Cascade             14.03Q -3.1  2 
  6  3368 Carey, Imani           1336 High Vo             14.05Q -2.3  1 
  7  3440 Thomas, Alexia         1336 Kent Xt             14.22q -3.1  2 
  8  4782 Kostecka, Micaela      Unattached               14.47q -3.1  2 
  9  3106 Floyd, Megan           1335-Spokane             14.68  -2.3  1 
 10  3859 McClendon, Marti       1337 North E             14.75  -2.3  1 
 11  3711 Flye, Ndea             1337 Allegia             14.79  -3.1  2 
 12  3725 Kelly, Sydney          1337 Allegia             15.02  -2.3  1 
 13  4561 Walker, Alyssa         1337 Sherwoo             15.08  -2.3  1 
 14  4528 Elkins, Helena         1337 Sherwoo             15.38  -3.1  2 
 15  3128 Jones, Alexandrea      1335-Spokane             15.44  -2.3  1 
 16  4623 McGaughey, Gabriel     1337 Tigard              15.69  -3.1  2 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3516 Bain, Marie            1336 Seattle             13.25  -1.8 
  2  3390 Sims, Taleijah         1336 High Vo             13.61  -1.8 
  3  3630 Bradford, Taylor       1336 Wings O             13.72  -1.8 
  4  3375 Holidayjenkins, Ka     1336 High Vo             13.76  -1.8 
  5  3440 Thomas, Alexia         1336 Kent Xt             13.87  -1.8 
  6  3243 Broadnax, Jahnaya      1336 Cascade             13.89  -1.8 
  7  3368 Carey, Imani           1336 High Vo             13.99  -1.8 
  8  4782 Kostecka, Micaela      Unattached               14.81  -1.8 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4759 Harewood, Maya         Unattached               26.79Q  NWI  2 
  2  3516 Bain, Marie            1336 Seattle             27.33Q -2.7  1 
  3  3865 White, Perri           1337 North E             27.68Q -2.7  1 
  4  4692 Anderson, Deshrian     Unattached               28.68Q  NWI  2 
  5  3390 Sims, Taleijah         1336 High Vo             28.03Q -2.7  1 
  6  3857 Hallinan, Alexandr     1337 North E             29.14Q  NWI  2 
  7  3630 Bradford, Taylor       1336 Wings O             28.95q -2.7  1 
  8  3711 Flye, Ndea             1337 Allegia             29.72q  NWI  2 
  9  3368 Carey, Imani           1336 High Vo             30.05   NWI  2 
 10  3106 Floyd, Megan           1335-Spokane             30.14  -2.7  1 
 11  4782 Kostecka, Micaela      Unattached               30.55  -2.7  1 
 12  3157 Turningrobe, Steph     1335-Spokane             30.74  -2.7  1 
 13  3860 Santos, Erin           1337 North E             30.94   NWI  2 
 14  3725 Kelly, Sydney          1337 Allegia             31.07   NWI  2 
 15  4708 Brown, Cheris          Unattached               33.76  -2.7  1 
 16  3159 Vandine, Emma          1335-Spokane             34.72   NWI  2 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4759 Harewood, Maya         Unattached               26.36  -2.0 
  2  3516 Bain, Marie            1336 Seattle             27.16  -2.0 
  3  3865 White, Perri           1337 North E             27.49  -2.0 
  4  4692 Anderson, Deshrian     Unattached               27.97  -2.0 
  5  3390 Sims, Taleijah         1336 High Vo             28.22  -2.0 
  6  3630 Bradford, Taylor       1336 Wings O             28.74  -2.0 
  7  3857 Hallinan, Alexandr     1337 North E             29.03  -2.0 
  8  3711 Flye, Ndea             1337 Allegia             29.93  -2.0 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4759 Harewood, Maya         Unattached               59.48   1 
  2  4692 Anderson, Deshrian     Unattached             1:02.16   1 
  3  3476 Jonestoutant, Elin     1336 Rainier           1:02.89   1 
  4  3865 White, Perri           1337 North E           1:03.90   1 
  5  3711 Flye, Ndea             1337 Allegia           1:05.37   1 
  6  3389 Robinson, Simone       1336 High Vo           1:05.60   2 
  7  3531 Oakes, Jordan          1336 Seattle           1:06.24   1 
  7  3857 Hallinan, Alexandr     1337 North E           1:06.24   2 
  9  3264 Hazim, Sophia          1336 Cascade           1:06.64   1 
 10  4552 Osborn, Jennifer       1337 Sherwoo           1:07.08   2 
 11  3717 Henry, Taesherrell     1337 Allegia           1:12.18   2 
 12  4642 Spinks, Ariel          1337 Tigard            1:12.45   2 
 13  3851 Willis, Stephanie      1337 Mcminnv           1:12.50   2 
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3586 Cantine, Sophia        1336 Speed U           2:25.11   1 
  2  4886 Stevenson, Emma        1337 Central           2:37.31   1 
  3  3612 Watson, Ruby           1336 Whatcom           2:41.68   1 
  4  3623 Wicker, Carolynn       1336 Whidbey           2:43.61   1 
  5  3614 Chelberg, Kaitlyn      1336 Whidbey           2:47.07   1 
  6  3267 Lilly, Kate            1336 Cascade           2:47.98   1 
  7  3611 Sullivan, Zanna        1336 Whatcom           2:49.47   1 
  8  4517 McGranahan, Vaness     1337 Salem T           2:51.82   2 
  9  3084 Whiteley, Jolene       1335-Cheney            2:52.61   2 
 10  4560 Vaternick, Marissa     1337 Sherwoo           2:55.05   2 
 11  3888 Sabin, Lily            1337 Portlan           2:57.51   2 
 12  4552 Osborn, Jennifer       1337 Sherwoo           3:01.29   1 
 13  3257 Donnel, Emily          1336 Cascade           3:02.89   2 
 14  4817 Nowatzke, Natalie      1337 Emerald           3:08.41   2 
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3586 Cantine, Sophia        1336 Speed U           5:01.81  
  2  3212 Copeland, Katherin     1336 Barron            5:16.27  
  3  4779 Klein, Mairemargre     Unattached             5:17.66  
  4  3879 Hartmann, Delaney      1337 Portlan           5:20.03  
  5  4820 Patterson, Kate        Unattached             5:28.92  
  6  3157 Turningrobe, Steph     1335-Spokane           5:33.46  
  7  3897 Waller, Makayla        1337 Portlan           5:38.30  
  8  3143 Pardue, Maya           1335-Spokane           5:45.71  
  9  3235 Wilhite, Ariel         1336 Barron            5:46.41  
 10  3407 McVay, Marley          1336 Issaqua           5:50.85  
 11  3257 Donnel, Emily          1336 Cascade           5:55.21  
 12  3888 Sabin, Lily            1337 Portlan           5:57.67  
 13  3084 Whiteley, Jolene       1335-Cheney            5:58.01  
 14  4657 Barnett, Emily         1337 Troutda           6:11.08  
 15  4560 Vaternick, Marissa     1337 Sherwoo           6:16.17  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3212 Copeland, Katherin     1336 Barron           11:17.02  
  2  3622 Rodeheffer, Laura      1336 Whidbey          11:26.60  
  3  3879 Hartmann, Delaney      1337 Portlan          11:27.99  
  4  3611 Sullivan, Zanna        1336 Whatcom          11:50.66  
  5  3143 Pardue, Maya           1335-Spokane          12:01.72  
  6  3235 Wilhite, Ariel         1336 Barron           12:16.41  
  7  3407 McVay, Marley          1336 Issaqua          12:18.91  
  8  3257 Donnel, Emily          1336 Cascade          12:30.34  
  9  3084 Whiteley, Jolene       1335-Cheney           12:37.14  
 10  3888 Sabin, Lily            1337 Portlan          12:37.61  
 11  4657 Barnett, Emily         1337 Troutda          13:38.57  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4661 Mitchoffdegraw, Ma     1337 Troutda           9:57.56  
  2  4566 Hawkins, Michelle      1337 Team Or          10:14.41  
  3  3287 Barnes, Jordyn         1336 Child Y          10:15.03  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  3476 Jonestoutant, Elin     1336 Rainier             14.48  -3.3  1 
  2  3342 Walker, Ellie          1336 Flanaga             15.57  -3.3  1 
  3  4508 Bidwell, Emma          1337 Salem T             15.68  -3.3  1 
  4  3369 Cooper, Anne           1336 High Vo             15.75  -3.3  1 
  5  3456 Korn, Xandria          1336 Kirklan             15.88  -3.3  1 
  6  4628 Patzke, Sareena        1337 Tigard              16.63  -2.7  2 
  7  3146 Reiman, Hannah         1335-Spokane             16.94  -3.3  1 
  8  4710 Burridge, Emma         Unattached               17.80  -3.3  1 
  9  4517 McGranahan, Vaness     1337 Salem T             17.94  -2.7  2 
 10  4541 Jarman, McKenzie       1337 Sherwoo             19.74  -2.7  2 
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1336 High Voltage  'A'                                52.61  
  2 1336 Wings Of Eagles  'A'                             54.04  
  3 1336 Kent Xtreme Speed  'A'                           57.22  
  4 1337 Sherwood TC  'A'                                 58.74  
  5 1337 Allegiance AC Inc  'A'                           59.00  
  6 1336 Wings Of Eagles  'B'                           1:00.07  
  7 1337 Allegiance AC Inc  'B'                         1:04.23  
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1337 North East Portland Elite  'A'                 4:38.32  
  2 1335-Spokane Mercury TC  'A'                        4:50.41  
  3 1336 Wings Of Eagles  'A'                           4:56.22  
 
Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1336 Whidbey Island Running Cl  'A'                12:17.01  
  2 1336 Wings Of Eagles  'A'                          12:23.41  
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3631 Brown, Iman            1336 Wings O             1.30m  
  2  4710 Burridge, Emma         Unattached              J1.30m  
  3  3456 Korn, Xandria          1336 Kirklan            J1.30m  
  4  3629 Beavers, Ayanna        1336 Wings O             1.25m  
  5  4508 Bidwell, Emma          1337 Salem T            J1.25m  
  6  4628 Patzke, Sareena        1337 Tigard             J1.25m  
  7  4517 McGranahan, Vaness     1337 Salem T             1.20m  
  8  4528 Elkins, Helena         1337 Sherwoo            J1.20m  
  9  3333 Blackmon, Christin     1336 Flanaga             1.15m  
  9  3342 Walker, Ellie          1336 Flanaga             1.15m  
 11  3281 Staal, Annika          1336 Cascade            J1.15m  
 12  3343 Willson, Nikki         1336 Flanaga             1.05m  
 --  3636 Evans, Lillian         1336 Wings O                NH  
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3226 Russell, Peyton        1336 Barron              4.59m   NWI 
  2  3476 Jonestoutant, Elin     1336 Rainier             4.31m   NWI 
  3  4508 Bidwell, Emma          1337 Salem T             4.17m   NWI 
  4  4782 Kostecka, Micaela      Unattached               4.09m   NWI 
  5  3717 Henry, Taesherrell     1337 Allegia             3.98m   NWI 
  5  3146 Reiman, Hannah         1335-Spokane             3.98m   NWI 
  7  4628 Patzke, Sareena        1337 Tigard              3.96m   NWI 
  8  3128 Jones, Alexandrea      1335-Spokane             3.94m   NWI 
  9  3860 Santos, Erin           1337 North E             3.93m   NWI 
 10  3569 Charnas, Lilly         1336 South K             3.88m   NWI 
 11  3157 Turningrobe, Steph     1335-Spokane             3.77m   NWI 
 12  4642 Spinks, Ariel          1337 Tigard              3.73m   NWI 
 13  3281 Staal, Annika          1336 Cascade             3.61m   NWI 
 14  4708 Brown, Cheris          Unattached               3.46m   NWI 
 15  3629 Beavers, Ayanna        1336 Wings O             3.42m   NWI 
 16  3729 Mitchell, Kalaiza      1337 Allegia             3.26m   NWI 
 17  3267 Lilly, Kate            1336 Cascade             3.11m   NWI 
 18  3682 Gallup, Anya           1337 2 River             3.00m   NWI 
 19  3442 Tipton, Jade           1336 Kent Xt             2.39m   NWI 
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3859 McClendon, Marti       1337 North E            10.22m  
  2  3335 Flanagan, Jessica      1336 Flanaga             9.54m  
  3  3229 Salanoa, Julianna      1336 Barron              8.47m  
  4  3375 Holidayjenkins, Ka     1336 High Vo             8.22m  
  5  3334 Collins, Annika        1336 Flanaga             7.77m  
  6  3636 Evans, Lillian         1336 Wings O             7.66m  
  7  4579 Bailey, Isobel         1337 Tigard              7.24m  
  8  3803 Headings, Katelynn     1337 Gresham             6.89m  
  9  4649 Workman, Alyssa        1337 Tigard              6.59m  
 10  3773 Hughes, Lindsey        1337 Evergre             6.44m  
 11  3563 Sijera, Mariana        1336 South C             6.08m  
 12  3825 Gibb, Jaypu            1337 Mcminnv             5.89m  
 13  4595 Conroy, Shannon        1337 Tigard              5.11m  
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3773 Hughes, Lindsey        1337 Evergre            21.82m  
  2  3229 Salanoa, Julianna      1336 Barron             20.41m  
  3  3335 Flanagan, Jessica      1336 Flanaga            20.17m  
  4  4579 Bailey, Isobel         1337 Tigard             16.02m  
  5  4649 Workman, Alyssa        1337 Tigard             13.57m  
  6  3563 Sijera, Mariana        1336 South C            12.43m  
  7  4595 Conroy, Shannon        1337 Tigard             10.79m  
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3335 Flanagan, Jessica      1336 Flanaga            32.47m  
  2  3729 Mitchell, Kalaiza      1337 Allegia            29.46m  
  3  3877 Cox, Madisan           1337 Portlan            27.48m  
  4  3266 Laidler, Kristin       1336 Cascade            25.19m  
  5  3281 Staal, Annika          1336 Cascade            23.01m  
  6  4579 Bailey, Isobel         1337 Tigard             21.97m  
  7  4541 Jarman, McKenzie       1337 Sherwoo            21.33m  
  8  3634 Chappelle, Aziza       1336 Wings O            13.82m  
  9  3803 Headings, Katelynn     1337 Gresham            13.19m  
 10  3635 Darrington, Jasmyn     1336 Wings O            13.16m  
 11  4595 Conroy, Shannon        1337 Tigard             13.07m  
 12  3661 Sanusi, Aminat         1336 Wings O            11.98m  
 13  3615 Crowther, Carly        1336 Whidbey            11.37m  
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3476 Jonestoutant, Elin     1336 Rainier              2425  
  2  4508 Bidwell, Emma          1337 Salem T              1960  
  3  3631 Brown, Iman            1336 Wings O              1871  
  4  4628 Patzke, Sareena        1337 Tigard               1647  
  5  4517 McGranahan, Vaness     1337 Salem T              1458  
  6  3628 Batie, Bella           1336 Wings O              1143  
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3476 Jonestoutant, Elin     1336 Rainier             14.24   NWI  1    811
  2  4508 Bidwell, Emma          1337 Salem T             15.75   NWI  1    614
  3  4628 Patzke, Sareena        1337 Tigard              16.24   NWI  2    555
  4  3631 Brown, Iman            1336 Wings O             16.27   NWI  2    552
  5  3260 Fox, Eden              1336 Cascade             17.00   NWI  2    469
  6  3628 Batie, Bella           1336 Wings O             17.66   NWI  1    401
  7  4517 McGranahan, Vaness     1337 Salem T             18.29   NWI  2    339
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3476 Jonestoutant, Elin     1336 Rainier             6.26m     288
  2  4508 Bidwell, Emma          1337 Salem T             6.09m     277
  3  3631 Brown, Iman            1336 Wings O             6.08m     276
  4  3260 Fox, Eden              1336 Cascade             5.80m     259
  5  4628 Patzke, Sareena        1337 Tigard              5.55m     243
  6  3628 Batie, Bella           1336 Wings O             5.17m     219
  7  4517 McGranahan, Vaness     1337 Salem T             4.69m     189
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3476 Jonestoutant, Elin     1336 Rainier             1.33m     439
  2  4508 Bidwell, Emma          1337 Salem T             1.28m     389
  2  3631 Brown, Iman            1336 Wings O             1.28m     389
  4  4628 Patzke, Sareena        1337 Tigard              1.23m     340
  4  4517 McGranahan, Vaness     1337 Salem T             1.23m     340
  6  3628 Batie, Bella           1336 Wings O             1.03m     164
 --  3260 Fox, Eden              1336 Cascade                NH  
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3476 Jonestoutant, Elin     1336 Rainier             4.35m   NWI    391
  2  3631 Brown, Iman            1336 Wings O             4.08m   NWI    326
  3  4628 Patzke, Sareena        1337 Tigard              3.63m   NWI    227
  4  4508 Bidwell, Emma          1337 Salem T             3.55m   NWI    210
  5  4517 McGranahan, Vaness     1337 Salem T             3.37m   NWI    174
  6  3628 Batie, Bella           1336 Wings O             3.31m   NWI    163
 --  3260 Fox, Eden              1336 Cascade                ND   NWI 
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3476 Jonestoutant, Elin     1336 Rainier           2:46.97     496
  2  4508 Bidwell, Emma          1337 Salem T           2:49.41     470
  3  4517 McGranahan, Vaness     1337 Salem T           2:54.65     416
  4  3631 Brown, Iman            1336 Wings O           3:04.13     328
  5  4628 Patzke, Sareena        1337 Tigard            3:09.44     282
  6  3628 Batie, Bella           1336 Wings O           3:20.79     196
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3655 Porter, Jamier         1336 Wings O             13.64Q -1.5  3 
  2  3491 Ellington, Benaiah     1336 Seatown             13.70Q -2.5  1 
  3  3290 Hamptonjr, Marques     1336 Dupont              13.72Q -0.4  2 
  4  4502 Hayes, Patrick         1337 Psa TC              13.76Q -0.4  2 
  5  3590 Hirota, Christoph      1336 Speed U             13.83Q -1.5  3 
  6  4866 Villa, Joseph          Unattached               14.12Q -2.5  1 
  7  4744 Flynn, Malachi         Unattached               14.00q -0.4  2 
  8  3366 Brown, Bryson          1336 High Vo             14.27q -1.5  3 
  9  3864 Terry, Noah            1337 North E             14.31  -2.5  1 
 10  3746 Ward, Jeffrey          1337 Allegia             14.33  -1.5  3 
 11  4659 Cooks, Vincent         1337 Troutda             14.37  -2.5  1 
 12  3320 Okezie, Koby           1336 Federal             14.39  -0.4  2 
 13  3147 Rhodes, Tony           1335-Spokane             14.60  -0.4  2 
 14  4778 Klecka, Austin         Unattached               14.93  -1.5  3 
 15  3150 Senn, Trevor           1335-Spokane             15.72  -2.5  1 
 16  4868 Walton, Parker         Unattached               15.74  -2.5  1 
 17  3160 Vandinter, Braxton     1335-Spokane             15.87  -0.4  2 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3655 Porter, Jamier         1336 Wings O             13.64  -2.0 
  2  3290 Hamptonjr, Marques     1336 Dupont              13.72  -2.0 
  3  3590 Hirota, Christoph      1336 Speed U             13.80  -2.0 
  4  3491 Ellington, Benaiah     1336 Seatown            J13.80  -2.0 
  5  4744 Flynn, Malachi         Unattached               13.98  -2.0 
  6  4502 Hayes, Patrick         1337 Psa TC              14.03  -2.0 
  7  4866 Villa, Joseph          Unattached               14.29  -2.0 
  8  3366 Brown, Bryson          1336 High Vo             14.68  -2.0 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3658 Richardson-Daigle,     1336 Wings O             27.88Q  NWI  3 
  2  4502 Hayes, Patrick         1337 Psa TC              28.19Q -1.4  1 
  3  3590 Hirota, Christoph      1336 Speed U             28.80Q  NWI  2 
  4  3491 Ellington, Benaiah     1336 Seatown             28.22Q  NWI  3 
  5  3666 Tate, Jaelin           1336 Wings O             28.31Q -1.4  1 
  6  3746 Ward, Jeffrey          1337 Allegia             29.76Q  NWI  2 
  7  3395 Whitters, Aaron        1336 High Vo             28.24q  NWI  3 
  8  4744 Flynn, Malachi         Unattached               28.63q  NWI  3 
  9  3721 Johnson, Oren          1337 Allegia             28.95  -1.4  1 
 10  4866 Villa, Joseph          Unattached               29.18  -1.4  1 
 11  4880 Wreggelsworth, Sti     Unattached               30.00  -1.4  1 
 12  3147 Rhodes, Tony           1335-Spokane             30.86   NWI  3 
 13  3864 Terry, Noah            1337 North E             31.01   NWI  2 
 14  3161 Whitman, Isaiah        1335-Spokane             31.43   NWI  2 
 15  3842 Payton, William        1337 Mcminnv             32.31   NWI  2 
 16  3150 Senn, Trevor           1335-Spokane             33.24   NWI  3 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3491 Ellington, Benaiah     1336 Seatown             27.59  -2.5 
  2  3658 Richardson-Daigle,     1336 Wings O             27.68  -2.5 
  3  3590 Hirota, Christoph      1336 Speed U             28.07  -2.5 
  4  3395 Whitters, Aaron        1336 High Vo             28.19  -2.5 
  5  4502 Hayes, Patrick         1337 Psa TC              28.20  -2.5 
  6  3666 Tate, Jaelin           1336 Wings O             28.28  -2.5 
  7  4744 Flynn, Malachi         Unattached               29.01  -2.5 
  8  3746 Ward, Jeffrey          1337 Allegia             29.92  -2.5 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4585 Body, Julian           1337 Tigard            1:01.74   1 
  2  3658 Richardson-Daigle,     1336 Wings O           1:02.95   1 
  3  3671 Trahan, Chaaka         1336 Wings O           1:03.11   1 
  4  3395 Whitters, Aaron        1336 High Vo           1:03.18   1 
  5  3666 Tate, Jaelin           1336 Wings O           1:04.39   1 
  6  3597 Kleemann, Frederik     1336 Speed U           1:05.44   1 
  7  3556 Jackson, Jamel         1336 South C           1:05.69   2 
  8  3555 Jackson, Jamar         1336 South C           1:06.82   2 
  9  3733 Parker, Cameron        1337 Allegia           1:06.91   2 
 10  3144 Perreiah, Ethan        1335-Spokane           1:06.99   1 
 11  4602 Ferguson, Ben          1337 Tigard            1:08.43   2 
 12  3579 Addington, James       1336 Speed U           1:09.35   2 
 13  3721 Johnson, Oren          1337 Allegia           1:09.37   1 
 14  4512 Donnellan, Jacob       1337 Salem T           1:15.49   2 
 15  4868 Walton, Parker         Unattached             1:16.81   2 
 16  3130 Kawaguchi, Christo     1335-Spokane           1:21.23   2 
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3597 Kleemann, Frederik     1336 Speed U           2:27.63  
  2  3733 Parker, Cameron        1337 Allegia           2:29.27  
  3  3891 Sims, Isaiah           1337 Portlan           2:30.52  
  4  3455 Kells, Noah            1336 Kirklan           2:31.49  
  5  3878 Frank, Jackson         1337 Portlan           2:32.46  
  6  3379 Laird, William         1336 High Vo           2:33.37  
  7  3306 Howard, David          1336 Federal           2:33.50  
  8  3289 Featherston, Chris     1336 Dupont            2:33.72  
  9  3302 Goleeke, Nicolas       1336 Federal           2:36.58  
 10  3579 Addington, James       1336 Speed U           2:37.48  
 11  3152 Templeton, Nick        1335-Spokane           2:42.22  
 12  3387 Ramirez, Izaias        1336 High Vo           2:43.37  
 13  4868 Walton, Parker         Unattached             2:53.32  
 14  3130 Kawaguchi, Christo     1335-Spokane           2:56.27  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3895 Thompson, Daniel       1337 Portlan           4:49.85  
  2  3301 Goldstone, Jesse       1336 Federal           4:50.58  
  3  4826 Phillips, Logan        Unattached             4:57.08  
  4  3455 Kells, Noah            1336 Kirklan           4:57.40  
  5  3878 Frank, Jackson         1337 Portlan           5:02.02  
  6  4712 Byrer, Austin          Unattached             5:04.51  
  7  3318 Myrick, Brendan        1336 Federal           5:06.20  
  8  3383 Mohammed, Bona         1336 High Vo           5:15.34  
  9  3891 Sims, Isaiah           1337 Portlan           5:15.38  
 10  3379 Laird, William         1336 High Vo           5:17.69  
 11  3330 Woodruff, Alec         1336 Federal           5:19.85  
 12  4758 Harbert, Alex          Unattached             5:20.21  
 13  3152 Templeton, Nick        1335-Spokane           5:23.44  
 14  3271 Nanneman, Isaak        1336 Cascade           5:24.92  
 15  3763 Love, Jack             1337 Emerald           5:24.96  
 16  4563 Whitehead, Hunter      1337 Sherwoo           5:25.00  
 17  3306 Howard, David          1336 Federal           5:42.06  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4748 Gillman, Sam           Unattached            10:11.31  
  2  3895 Thompson, Daniel       1337 Portlan          10:25.89  
  3  3301 Goldstone, Jesse       1336 Federal          10:36.04  
  4  4826 Phillips, Logan        Unattached            10:45.98  
  5  3455 Kells, Noah            1336 Kirklan          10:47.45  
  6  3318 Myrick, Brendan        1336 Federal          10:55.45  
  7  3296 Blake, Zachary         1336 Federal          10:58.21  
  8  3330 Woodruff, Alec         1336 Federal          10:59.28  
  9  3763 Love, Jack             1337 Emerald          11:29.13  
 10  3383 Mohammed, Bona         1336 High Vo          11:32.87  
 11  4563 Whitehead, Hunter      1337 Sherwoo          11:35.48  
 12  3271 Nanneman, Isaak        1336 Cascade          11:35.58  
 13  4539 Humble, Deklan         1337 Sherwoo          11:46.15  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3016 McCluskey, Ryan        1335 Comets           10:26.12  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4585 Body, Julian           1337 Tigard              13.09  -3.3  1 
  2  3387 Ramirez, Izaias        1336 High Vo             14.45  -3.3  1 
  3  3640 Gurley, Anfernee       1336 Wings O             14.73  -3.3  1 
  4  3147 Rhodes, Tony           1335-Spokane             14.92  -3.3  1 
  5  3668 Taylor, Alex           1336 Wings O             16.23  -3.3  1 
  6  4730 Dubell, Tyler          Unattached               16.26  -3.3  1 
  7  3161 Whitman, Isaiah        1335-Spokane             16.51  -2.4  2 
  8  3572 Davis, Izaiah          1336 South K             16.63  -2.4  2 
  9  3012 Guzman, Armando        1335 Comets              16.79  -3.3  1 
 10  4631 Price, Kameron         1337 Tigard              17.06  -3.3  1 
 11  3247 Cowin, McLain          1336 Cascade             18.02  -2.4  2 
 12  3575 Lorette, Ryan          1336 South K             18.13  -2.4  2 
 13  4666 Spencer, Dennis        1337 Troutda             18.68  -2.4  2 
 14  3005 Fischer, Andreas       1335 Comets              18.77  -2.4  2 
 15  3763 Love, Jack             1337 Emerald             18.82  -2.4  2 
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1336 Wings Of Eagles  'A'                             52.92  
  2 1337 Allegiance AC Inc  'A'                           56.78  
  3 1336 Wings Of Eagles  'B'                             59.49  
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1336 Wings Of Eagles  'A'                           4:26.09  
  2 1336 High Voltage  'A'                              4:28.39  
  3 1337 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                        4:30.97  
  4 1336 Speed Unlimited  'A'                           4:42.70  
  5 1335-Spokane Mercury TC  'A'                        5:08.24  
  6 1337 Sherwood TC  'A'                               5:21.57  
 
Event 260  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1336 Federal Way TC  'A'                           10:25.60  
  2 1336 Cascade Striders  'A'                         11:38.83  
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4602 Ferguson, Ben          1337 Tigard              1.40m  
  2  4615 Knox, Cole             1337 Tigard              1.35m  
  2  4619 Little, Carson         1337 Tigard              1.35m  
  4  3210 Charnas, Nicholas      1336 South K             1.25m  
  5  3037 Felix, Gaige           1335 Greater            J1.25m  
  6  3668 Taylor, Alex           1336 Wings O            J1.25m  
  7  3160 Vandinter, Braxton     1335-Spokane            J1.25m  
  8  3012 Guzman, Armando        1335 Comets              1.10m  
  9  3638 Frazier, Maxmillia     1336 Wings O            J1.10m  
  9  3240 Ahearn, Matthew        1336 Cascade            J1.10m  
 11  3842 Payton, William        1337 Mcminnv            J1.10m  
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3590 Hirota, Christoph      1336 Speed U             4.46m   NWI 
  2  3364 Angelos, Andrew        1336 High Vo             4.39m   NWI 
  3  4502 Hayes, Patrick         1337 Psa TC              4.34m   NWI 
  4  3144 Perreiah, Ethan        1335-Spokane             4.30m   NWI 
  5  3320 Okezie, Koby           1336 Federal             4.03m   NWI 
  6  3640 Gurley, Anfernee       1336 Wings O             4.02m   NWI 
  7  3603 Ward, Payton           1336 Speed U             4.01m   NWI 
  8  3037 Felix, Gaige           1335 Greater             3.87m   NWI 
  9  3161 Whitman, Isaiah        1335-Spokane             3.69m   NWI 
 10  3585 Burnett, Trey          1336 Speed U             3.63m   NWI 
 11  3240 Ahearn, Matthew        1336 Cascade             3.62m   NWI 
 11  4619 Little, Carson         1337 Tigard              3.62m   NWI 
 13  3210 Charnas, Nicholas      1336 South K             3.48m   NWI 
 14  3842 Payton, William        1337 Mcminnv             3.27m   NWI 
 15  3048 Olson, Isaac           1335 Greater             3.24m   NWI 
 16  4518 McMurrin, Keonte       1337 Salem T             3.19m   NWI 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3577 Vanamen, Nolan         1336 South K            10.91m  
  2  4569 Miller, Eli            1337 Team Or             9.76m  
  3  3144 Perreiah, Ethan        1335-Spokane             9.19m  
  4  3673 Ybarra, Michael        1336 Wings O             8.98m  
  5  4723 Cramblit, Nikolas      Unattached               8.44m  
  6  4554 Pierce, Brady          1337 Sherwoo             7.95m  
  7  4543 Kelley, Quentin        1337 Sherwoo             7.68m  
  8  3572 Davis, Izaiah          1336 South K             7.03m  
  9  3827 Horne, Hunter          1337 Mcminnv             7.02m  
 10  3552 Crone, Ryan            1336 South C             6.83m  
 11  4647 Watts, Tristan         1337 Tigard              6.70m  
 12  3048 Olson, Isaac           1335 Greater             6.55m  
 13  3617 Guzman, Miguel         1336 Whidbey             6.35m  
 14  3231 Stovall, Camron        1336 Barron              6.11m  
 15  3240 Ahearn, Matthew        1336 Cascade             4.62m  
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3577 Vanamen, Nolan         1336 South K            27.95m  
  2  4569 Miller, Eli            1337 Team Or            23.68m  
  3  4829 Porter, Jesse          Unattached              22.88m  
  4  3528 Luera, Nicholas        1336 Seattle            22.32m  
  5  4730 Dubell, Tyler          Unattached              21.31m  
  6  4723 Cramblit, Nikolas      Unattached              20.80m  
  7  3552 Crone, Ryan            1336 South C            17.75m  
  8  3231 Stovall, Camron        1336 Barron             16.63m  
  9  4647 Watts, Tristan         1337 Tigard             15.61m  
 10  3005 Fischer, Andreas       1335 Comets             12.00m  
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4778 Klecka, Austin         Unattached              39.21m  
  2  4543 Kelley, Quentin        1337 Sherwoo            30.75m  
  3  3864 Terry, Noah            1337 North E            29.93m  
  4  4647 Watts, Tristan         1337 Tigard             27.87m  
  5  3856 Czysz, Max             1337 North E            27.51m  
  6  4524 Bithell, Anthony       1337 Sherwoo            24.87m  
  7  3575 Lorette, Ryan          1336 South K            24.80m  
  8  4775 Johansson, Gustav      Unattached              22.97m  
  9  3206 Bauer, Simon           1336 Barron             21.99m  
 10  3004 Edgecombe, Declan      1335 Comets             21.23m  
 11  3037 Felix, Gaige           1335 Greater            16.84m  
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3387 Ramirez, Izaias        1336 High Vo              2050  
  2  3306 Howard, David          1336 Federal              1753  
  3  4846 Schmidt, Michael       Unattached                1714  
  4  3668 Taylor, Alex           1336 Wings O              1555  
  5  3161 Whitman, Isaiah        1335-Spokane              1275  
  6  3205 Barnett, Cody          1336 Barron               1239  
  7  3012 Guzman, Armando        1335 Comets               1213  
  8  3240 Ahearn, Matthew        1336 Cascade              1113  
  9  3224 Olden, Alexander       1336 Barron                976  
 10  3005 Fischer, Andreas       1335 Comets                753  
 11  3638 Frazier, Maxmillia     1336 Wings O               739  
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3387 Ramirez, Izaias        1336 High Vo             14.62   NWI  3    675
  2  4846 Schmidt, Michael       Unattached               14.99   NWI  2    632
  3  3306 Howard, David          1336 Federal             15.34   NWI  1    590
  4  3668 Taylor, Alex           1336 Wings O             16.35   NWI  1    480
  5  3161 Whitman, Isaiah        1335-Spokane             16.60   NWI  3    455
  6  3012 Guzman, Armando        1335 Comets              16.65   NWI  3    449
  7  3240 Ahearn, Matthew        1336 Cascade             16.74   NWI  3    440
  8  3205 Barnett, Cody          1336 Barron              17.32   NWI  2    384
  9  3005 Fischer, Andreas       1335 Comets              18.79   NWI  1    259
 10  3638 Frazier, Maxmillia     1336 Wings O             19.19   NWI  2    229
 11  3224 Olden, Alexander       1336 Barron              19.32   NWI  2    219
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3387 Ramirez, Izaias        1336 High Vo             9.11m     432
  2  3668 Taylor, Alex           1336 Wings O             8.35m     387
  3  3306 Howard, David          1336 Federal             8.13m     374
  4  3161 Whitman, Isaiah        1335-Spokane             7.46m     334
  5  4846 Schmidt, Michael       Unattached               6.96m     305
  6  3205 Barnett, Cody          1336 Barron              6.47m     276
  7  3224 Olden, Alexander       1336 Barron              6.35m     269
  8  3012 Guzman, Armando        1335 Comets              6.24m     263
  9  3005 Fischer, Andreas       1335 Comets              5.37m     212
 10  3638 Frazier, Maxmillia     1336 Wings O             4.24m     148
 11  3240 Ahearn, Matthew        1336 Cascade             4.23m     147
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3387 Ramirez, Izaias        1336 High Vo             1.33m     270
  2  4846 Schmidt, Michael       Unattached               1.28m     237
  2  3668 Taylor, Alex           1336 Wings O             1.28m     237
  4  3224 Olden, Alexander       1336 Barron              1.23m     206
  5  3306 Howard, David          1336 Federal             1.18m     176
  5  3240 Ahearn, Matthew        1336 Cascade             1.18m     176
  5  3205 Barnett, Cody          1336 Barron              1.18m     176
  8  3638 Frazier, Maxmillia     1336 Wings O             1.13m     148
  8  3161 Whitman, Isaiah        1335-Spokane             1.13m     148
 10  3012 Guzman, Armando        1335 Comets              1.08m     121
 11  3005 Fischer, Andreas       1335 Comets              0.98m      72
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3387 Ramirez, Izaias        1336 High Vo             4.27m   NWI    250
  2  3161 Whitman, Isaiah        1335-Spokane             3.96m   NWI    199
  3  3012 Guzman, Armando        1335 Comets              3.88m   NWI    187
  4  4846 Schmidt, Michael       Unattached               3.71m   NWI    161
  5  3668 Taylor, Alex           1336 Wings O             3.70m   NWI    159
  6  3240 Ahearn, Matthew        1336 Cascade             3.68m   NWI    156
  7  3306 Howard, David          1336 Federal             3.58m   NWI    142
  8  3205 Barnett, Cody          1336 Barron              3.55m   NWI    137
  9  3224 Olden, Alexander       1336 Barron              3.15m   NWI     84
 10  3005 Fischer, Andreas       1335 Comets              3.02m   NWI     68
 11  3638 Frazier, Maxmillia     1336 Wings O             2.93m   NWI     58
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3306 Howard, David          1336 Federal           5:16.11     471
  2  3387 Ramirez, Izaias        1336 High Vo           5:25.21     423
  3  4846 Schmidt, Michael       Unattached             5:34.26     379
  4  3668 Taylor, Alex           1336 Wings O           5:53.23     292
  5  3205 Barnett, Cody          1336 Barron            5:59.52     266
  6  3224 Olden, Alexander       1336 Barron            6:17.28     198
  7  3240 Ahearn, Matthew        1336 Cascade           6:18.37     194
  8  3012 Guzman, Armando        1335 Comets            6:18.65     193
  9  3638 Frazier, Maxmillia     1336 Wings O           6:29.64     156
 10  3005 Fischer, Andreas       1335 Comets            6:34.11     142
 11  3161 Whitman, Isaiah        1335-Spokane           6:35.21     139
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3520 Cunliffe, Hannah       1336 Seattle             12.09Q -2.2  1 
  2  4632 Pumpelly, Ariana       1337 Tigard              12.80Q -1.7  2 
  3  3422 Lee, Mariah            1336 Kent Xt             12.99Q -2.3  3 
  4  3524 Kameni, Floriane       1336 Seattle             12.87Q -1.7  2 
  5  3346 Allen, Mikayla         1336 Flying              13.15Q -2.2  1 
  6  4607 Gilmore, Jasmine       1337 Tigard              13.29Q -2.3  3 
  7  3785 Person, Danica         1337 Evergre             13.28q -2.2  1 
  8  3437 Shedwin, Alizhae       1336 Kent Xt             13.42q -2.3  3 
  9  4577 Woodcock, Danelle      1337 Team Or             13.56  -2.3  3 
 10  3117 Hall, Jayden           1335-Spokane             13.65  -1.7  2 
 11  3542 Larsen, Lis            1336 Snohomi             13.69  -2.2  1 
 12  4629 Plummer, Curiossa      1337 Tigard              13.71  -1.7  2 
 13  3794 Troupe, Tayler         1337 Evergre             13.80  -2.3  3 
 14  4611 Harvey, Aryana         1337 Tigard              13.83  -1.7  2 
 15  4741 Fine, Keana            Unattached               13.91  -2.2  1 
 16  3137 Morrow, Hannah         1335-Spokane             14.58  -2.3  3 
 17  3020 Simpson, Jada          1335 Comets              14.83  -1.7  2 
 18  3136 Meyers, Shayla         1335-Spokane             16.02  -2.2  1 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3520 Cunliffe, Hannah       1336 Seattle             12.22  -2.6 
  2  3422 Lee, Mariah            1336 Kent Xt             12.59  -2.6 
  3  4632 Pumpelly, Ariana       1337 Tigard              13.08  -2.6 
  4  3524 Kameni, Floriane       1336 Seattle             13.34  -2.6 
  5  3346 Allen, Mikayla         1336 Flying              13.42  -2.6 
  6  3785 Person, Danica         1337 Evergre             13.55  -2.6 
  7  3437 Shedwin, Alizhae       1336 Kent Xt             13.65  -2.6 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3520 Cunliffe, Hannah       1336 Seattle             24.55Q -1.1  1 
  2  3396 Williams, Aqueelah     1336 High Vo             26.50Q -1.2  2 
  3  3422 Lee, Mariah            1336 Kent Xt             26.84Q -1.2  2 
  4  3346 Allen, Mikayla         1336 Flying              26.88Q -1.1  1 
  5  3524 Kameni, Floriane       1336 Seattle             26.91Q -1.1  1 
  6  3785 Person, Danica         1337 Evergre             27.66Q -1.2  2 
  7  4607 Gilmore, Jasmine       1337 Tigard              27.66q -1.1  1 
  8  3538 Stavig, Sarah          1336 Seattle             27.70q -1.1  1 
  9  4629 Plummer, Curiossa      1337 Tigard              27.97  -1.2  2 
 10  4741 Fine, Keana            Unattached               28.20  -1.2  2 
 11  3117 Hall, Jayden           1335-Spokane             29.01  -1.1  1 
 12  3839 Nyquist, Annika        1337 Mcminnv             29.12  -1.2  2 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3520 Cunliffe, Hannah       1336 Seattle             24.52  -1.7 
  2  3422 Lee, Mariah            1336 Kent Xt             25.66  -1.7 
  3  3524 Kameni, Floriane       1336 Seattle             26.41  -1.7 
  4  3396 Williams, Aqueelah     1336 High Vo             26.67  -1.7 
  5  3346 Allen, Mikayla         1336 Flying              27.21  -1.7 
  6  3785 Person, Danica         1337 Evergre             27.38  -1.7 
  7  4607 Gilmore, Jasmine       1337 Tigard              27.67  -1.7 
  8  3538 Stavig, Sarah          1336 Seattle             27.78  -1.7 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3396 Williams, Aqueelah     1336 High Vo             59.24   1 
  2  4607 Gilmore, Jasmine       1337 Tigard            1:01.10   1 
  3  3769 Fuller, Alexis         1337 Evergre           1:02.08   1 
  4  4629 Plummer, Curiossa      1337 Tigard            1:02.31   1 
  5  4870 Washington, Denies     Unattached             1:02.44   1 
  6  3386 Ramirez, Celestina     1336 High Vo           1:02.49   1 
  7  3875 Beng, Nyalual          1337 Portlan           1:03.45   1 
  8  3599 Matora, Katia          1336 Speed U           1:03.66   2 
  9  4741 Fine, Keana            Unattached             1:03.69   1 
 10  3101 Doneen, Sydney         1335-Spokane           1:03.76   2 
 11  4643 Stoppa, Brianna        1337 Tigard            1:04.38   2 
 12  3768 Efraimson, Alexa       1337 Evergre           1:04.70   2 
 13  3286 Wendle, Claire         1336 Cascade           1:05.00   2 
 14  3591 Joseph, Elena          1336 Speed U           1:07.27   2 
 15  3792 Sundin, Ashley         1337 Evergre           1:08.55   2 
 16  3020 Simpson, Jada          1335 Comets            1:11.79   2 
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3769 Fuller, Alexis         1337 Evergre           2:22.18  
  2  3462 Hungerford, Alexis     1336 Overdri           2:22.21  
  3  3599 Matora, Katia          1336 Speed U           2:24.48  
  4  3768 Efraimson, Alexa       1337 Evergre           2:26.96  
  5  3751 Lange, Abigail         1337 Central           2:29.28  
  6  3875 Beng, Nyalual          1337 Portlan           2:31.50  
  7  3541 Kingma, Brooke         1336 Snohomi           2:33.10  
  8  3792 Sundin, Ashley         1337 Evergre           2:34.06  
  9  3191 Murie, Ashley          1335-Wenatch           2:34.99  
 10  4544 MacDonald, Anna        1337 Sherwoo           2:36.46  
 11  4600 Dean, Ellie            1337 Tigard            2:36.93  
 12  3269 Manns, Alexis          1336 Cascade           2:38.19  
 13  3386 Ramirez, Celestina     1336 High Vo           2:38.70  
 14  4879 Won, Danielle          Unattached             2:39.30  
 15  3101 Doneen, Sydney         1335-Spokane           2:39.64  
 16  3591 Joseph, Elena          1336 Speed U           2:40.34  
 17  3135 McKenzie, Hailee       1335-Spokane           2:48.19  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4873 Western, Audrey        Unattached             4:49.14  
  2  4824 Perry, Lauren          Unattached             4:49.35  
  3  3769 Fuller, Alexis         1337 Evergre           4:52.49  
  4  3269 Manns, Alexis          1336 Cascade           4:57.56  
  5  3541 Kingma, Brooke         1336 Snohomi           5:05.45  
  6  3317 McWilliams, Patryc     1336 Federal           5:15.77  
  7  3191 Murie, Ashley          1335-Wenatch           5:16.56  
  8  3779 McKinney, Cassie       1337 Evergre           5:17.24  
  9  3079 Pease, Kinsey          1335-Cheney            5:17.99  
 10  3094 Carlson, Cyra          1335-Spokane           5:19.95  
 11  4600 Dean, Ellie            1337 Tigard            5:20.12  
 12  4879 Won, Danielle          Unattached             5:30.63  
 13  3253 Desaesilva, Pascal     1336 Cascade           5:31.90  
 14  3764 Love, Molly            1337 Emerald           5:40.36  
 15  4887 Morris, Haley          1337 Portlan           5:48.33  
 16  3109 Garcia, Ariel          1335-Spokane           5:59.88  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4873 Western, Audrey        Unattached            10:36.31  
  2  3269 Manns, Alexis          1336 Cascade          10:52.15  
  3  3751 Lange, Abigail         1337 Central          10:52.68  
  4  3779 McKinney, Cassie       1337 Evergre          11:09.94  
  5  3317 McWilliams, Patryc     1336 Federal          11:13.05  
  6  3883 Landreth, Samantha     1337 Portlan          11:15.43  
  7  3750 Cornett, Jessica       1337 Central          11:20.77  
  8  3079 Pease, Kinsey          1335-Cheney           11:33.88  
  9  3094 Carlson, Cyra          1335-Spokane          11:44.12  
 10  3253 Desaesilva, Pascal     1336 Cascade          12:05.25  
 11  3764 Love, Molly            1337 Emerald          12:24.47  
 12  3109 Garcia, Ariel          1335-Spokane          12:28.27  
 
Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3263 Gonzalez, Katie        1336 Cascade          26:05.70  
  2  3249 Dailidenas, Isabel     1336 Cascade          28:05.13  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  3513 Vincent, Olivia        1336 Seatown             15.53   NWI  1 
  2  3015 McCluskey, Lauren      1335 Comets              16.43   NWI  1 
  3  4643 Stoppa, Brianna        1337 Tigard              17.23   NWI  1 
  4  3213 Feldmeier, Brooke      1336 Barron              17.30   NWI  1 
  5  3479 Parsons, Sierra        1336 Rainier             18.05   NWI  1 
  6  3831 Lawson, Abby           1337 Mcminnv             18.13   NWI  1 
  7  3338 Newburn, Kelsey        1336 Flanaga             18.31   NWI  1 
  8  4514 Lindstrom, Paige       1337 Salem T             18.76   NWI  2 
  9  3570 Cummings, Samantha     1336 South K             18.78   NWI  2 
 10  3234 Wilder, Kelsey         1336 Barron              18.88   NWI  2 
 11  4665 Spencer, Abigale       1337 Troutda             19.14   NWI  1 
 12  3282 Therriault, Mariss     1336 Cascade             19.77   NWI  2 
 13  3136 Meyers, Shayla         1335-Spokane             20.10   NWI  2 
 14  3137 Morrow, Hannah         1335-Spokane             20.49   NWI  2 
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3213 Feldmeier, Brooke      1336 Barron              30.19  -1.7 
  2  4643 Stoppa, Brianna        1337 Tigard              31.14  -1.7 
  3  3831 Lawson, Abby           1337 Mcminnv             31.93  -1.7 
  4  3338 Newburn, Kelsey        1336 Flanaga             32.28  -1.7 
  5  4514 Lindstrom, Paige       1337 Salem T             32.90  -1.7 
  6  4665 Spencer, Abigale       1337 Troutda             33.71  -1.7 
  7  3234 Wilder, Kelsey         1336 Barron              33.76  -1.7 
  8  4823 Perez, Phelicia        Unattached               36.90  -1.7 
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1336 Kent Xtreme Speed  'A'                           52.11  
  2 1336 Wings Of Eagles  'A'                             52.38  
  3 1337 Mcminnville TC  'A'                              55.34  
  4 1337 Allegiance AC Inc  'A'                           55.35  
  5 1337 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                          55.83  
  6 1336 Barron Park Striders  'A'                      1:01.68  
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1337 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                        4:11.07  
  2 1337 Evergreen Storm  'A'                           4:22.51  
  3 1337 Mcminnville TC  'A'                            4:27.63  
  4 1336 Wings Of Eagles  'A'                           4:32.22  
  5 1337 Sherwood TC  'A'                               4:49.66  
  6 1335-Spokane Mercury TC  'A'                        4:57.58  
 
Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1337 Evergreen Storm  'A'                          10:50.42  
  2 1335-Spokane Mercury TC  'A'                       11:30.04  
  3 1336 Cascade Striders  'A'                         11:45.20  
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3513 Vincent, Olivia        1336 Seatown             1.60m  
  2  3213 Feldmeier, Brooke      1336 Barron              1.50m  
  3  3015 McCluskey, Lauren      1335 Comets             J1.50m  
  4  4839 Rowland, Erin          Unattached               1.40m  
  5  3794 Troupe, Tayler         1337 Evergre            J1.40m  
  6  3457 Okoronkwo, Chinne      1336 Kirklan             1.35m  
  7  3479 Parsons, Sierra        1336 Rainier            J1.35m  
  8  4614 Klein, McKenzie        1337 Tigard              1.25m  
  9  3234 Wilder, Kelsey         1336 Barron             J1.25m  
 10  3344 Willson, Rachel        1336 Flanaga            J1.25m  
 11  4537 Holstrom, Annika       1337 Sherwoo             1.20m  
 12  3657 Powell, Shannon        1336 Wings O             1.05m  
 
Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3457 Okoronkwo, Chinne      1336 Kirklan             2.75m  
  2  3869 Navarro, Jacklynn      1337 Oregon              2.30m  
  3  3850 Williams, Kari         1337 Mcminnv             2.00m  
  4  4768 Jacka, Carrie          Unattached               1.85m  
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3524 Kameni, Floriane       1336 Seattle             4.99m   NWI 
  2  3513 Vincent, Olivia        1336 Seatown             4.97m   NWI 
  3  4577 Woodcock, Danelle      1337 Team Or             4.87m   NWI 
  4  4831 Ralstin, Megan         Unattached               4.64m   NWI 
  5  3338 Newburn, Kelsey        1336 Flanaga             4.59m   NWI 
  6  3794 Troupe, Tayler         1337 Evergre             4.55m   NWI 
  7  3858 Job, Casandra          1337 North E             4.53m   NWI 
  8  3422 Lee, Mariah            1336 Kent Xt            J4.53m   NWI 
  9  3538 Stavig, Sarah          1336 Seattle             4.35m   NWI 
 10  3437 Shedwin, Alizhae       1336 Kent Xt             4.22m   NWI 
 11  3396 Williams, Aqueelah     1336 High Vo             3.99m   NWI 
 12  3785 Person, Danica         1337 Evergre             3.94m   NWI 
 13  3137 Morrow, Hannah         1335-Spokane             3.51m   NWI 
 14  3094 Carlson, Cyra          1335-Spokane             3.47m   NWI 
 
Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3457 Okoronkwo, Chinne      1336 Kirklan            10.13m   NWI 
  2  4831 Ralstin, Megan         Unattached               9.98m   NWI 
  3  3338 Newburn, Kelsey        1336 Flanaga             9.92m   NWI 
  4  3567 Berg, Abigail          1336 South K             8.41m   NWI 
  5  3344 Willson, Rachel        1336 Flanaga             8.32m   NWI 
  6  3843 Ramirez, Leslie        1337 Mcminnv             8.18m   NWI 
 --  3039 Hudson, Kaylynn        1335 Greater                ND   NWI 
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3207 Bulger, Karen          1336 Barron             12.87m  
  2  3233 Stovall, Charene       1336 Barron             11.50m  
  3  4848 Sharp, Savannah        Unattached              10.52m  
  4  4594 Conroy, Elise          1337 Tigard            J10.52m  
  5  4877 Winterstein, Sarah     1337 Emerald            10.35m  
  6  3361 Rogers, Asia           1336 Flying             10.24m  
  7  3393 Taylor, Lucresha       1336 High Vo            10.07m  
  8  3280 Sliwoski, Julia        1336 Cascade             9.63m  
  9  3799 Ahina, Kuwaiola        1337 Gresham             9.40m  
 10  4553 Pierce, Avery          1337 Sherwoo             9.16m  
 11  3015 McCluskey, Lauren      1335 Comets              8.74m  
 12  3070 Mills, Molly           1335-Bas Ath             8.24m  
 13  4669 Dawson, Kayley         1337 Valley              7.93m  
 14  3282 Therriault, Mariss     1336 Cascade             7.60m  
 15  3020 Simpson, Jada          1335 Comets              7.32m  
 16  3313 Kunzelman, Brennan     1336 Federal             7.22m  
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3207 Bulger, Karen          1336 Barron             26.35m  
  2  4877 Winterstein, Sarah     1337 Emerald            26.16m  
  3  3850 Williams, Kari         1337 Mcminnv            23.71m  
  4  3233 Stovall, Charene       1336 Barron             23.47m  
  5  4549 Newberry, Tess         1337 Sherwoo            23.27m  
  6  4594 Conroy, Elise          1337 Tigard             22.28m  
  7  3799 Ahina, Kuwaiola        1337 Gresham            17.55m  
  8  3311 Jowett, Nicole         1336 Federal            16.62m  
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3207 Bulger, Karen          1336 Barron             35.75m  
  2  3079 Pease, Kinsey          1335-Cheney             35.06m  
  3  4549 Newberry, Tess         1337 Sherwoo            23.32m  
  4  3070 Mills, Molly           1335-Bas Ath            22.68m  
  5  4594 Conroy, Elise          1337 Tigard             21.52m  
  6  4877 Winterstein, Sarah     1337 Emerald            21.41m  
  7  3233 Stovall, Charene       1336 Barron             20.41m  
  8  4669 Dawson, Kayley         1337 Valley             20.11m  
  9  3833 Logsdon, Elizabeth     1337 Mcminnv            19.69m  
 10  3280 Sliwoski, Julia        1336 Cascade            19.61m  
 11  3311 Jowett, Nicole         1336 Federal            18.94m  
 12  3263 Gonzalez, Katie        1336 Cascade            12.49m  
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3513 Vincent, Olivia        1336 Seatown              3040  
  2  3213 Feldmeier, Brooke      1336 Barron               2860  
  3  3015 McCluskey, Lauren      1335 Comets               2661  
  4  3479 Parsons, Sierra        1336 Rainier              2233  
  5  3282 Therriault, Mariss     1336 Cascade              1806  
  6  3234 Wilder, Kelsey         1336 Barron               1799  
  7  3094 Carlson, Cyra          1335-Spokane              1429  
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3513 Vincent, Olivia        1336 Seatown             15.70   NWI  1    751
  2  3015 McCluskey, Lauren      1335 Comets              16.21   NWI  2    689
  3  3213 Feldmeier, Brooke      1336 Barron              16.58   NWI  1    645
  4  3479 Parsons, Sierra        1336 Rainier             18.30   NWI  2    458
  5  3234 Wilder, Kelsey         1336 Barron              19.04   NWI  2    387
  6  3282 Therriault, Mariss     1336 Cascade             19.94   NWI  2    307
  7  3094 Carlson, Cyra          1335-Spokane             21.42   NWI  1    195
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3513 Vincent, Olivia        1336 Seatown            10.65m     572
  2  3213 Feldmeier, Brooke      1336 Barron              9.85m     520
  3  3015 McCluskey, Lauren      1335 Comets              9.07m     469
  4  3234 Wilder, Kelsey         1336 Barron              8.13m     408
  5  3282 Therriault, Mariss     1336 Cascade             7.88m     392
  6  3094 Carlson, Cyra          1335-Spokane             7.20m     348
  7  3479 Parsons, Sierra        1336 Rainier             7.12m     343
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3513 Vincent, Olivia        1336 Seatown             1.53m     655
  2  3213 Feldmeier, Brooke      1336 Barron              1.48m     599
  3  3015 McCluskey, Lauren      1335 Comets              1.43m     544
  4  3479 Parsons, Sierra        1336 Rainier             1.38m     491
  5  3234 Wilder, Kelsey         1336 Barron              1.28m     389
  6  3282 Therriault, Mariss     1336 Cascade             1.23m     340
  7  3094 Carlson, Cyra          1335-Spokane             1.18m     293
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3513 Vincent, Olivia        1336 Seatown             4.73m   NWI    487
  2  3213 Feldmeier, Brooke      1336 Barron              4.47m   NWI    421
  3  3015 McCluskey, Lauren      1335 Comets              4.46m   NWI    418
  4  3479 Parsons, Sierra        1336 Rainier             4.44m   NWI    413
  5  3282 Therriault, Mariss     1336 Cascade             4.19m   NWI    352
  6  3234 Wilder, Kelsey         1336 Barron              4.06m   NWI    322
  7  3094 Carlson, Cyra          1335-Spokane             2.56m   NWI     41
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3213 Feldmeier, Brooke      1336 Barron            2:31.42     675
  2  3513 Vincent, Olivia        1336 Seatown           2:39.82     575
  3  3094 Carlson, Cyra          1335-Spokane           2:41.86     552
  4  3015 McCluskey, Lauren      1335 Comets            2:42.81     541
  5  3479 Parsons, Sierra        1336 Rainier           2:44.03     528
  6  3282 Therriault, Mariss     1336 Cascade           2:54.81     415
  7  3234 Wilder, Kelsey         1336 Barron            3:08.18     293
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3517 Baker, Bishard         1336 Seattle             11.88Q -1.5  2 
  2  4856 Starnes, Adam          1337 Emerald             12.12Q -2.2  1 
  3  4624 Morgan, Jordan         1337 Tigard              12.41Q -1.6  3 
  4  4857 Starnes, Nathan        1337 Emerald             11.98Q -1.5  2 
  5  4648 Welch, Tristen         1337 Tigard              12.30Q -2.2  1 
  6  3788 Richardson, Eddie      1337 Evergre             12.87Q -1.6  3 
  7  3775 Kelly, Bryan           1337 Evergre             12.51q -2.2  1 
  8  3439 Thissel, Kevin         1336 Kent Xt             12.67q -1.5  2 
  9  3535 Richmond, Sam          1336 Seattle             12.89  -1.6  3 
 10  3114 Greiner, James         1335-Spokane             13.26  -1.6  3 
 11  4709 Brown, Samson          Unattached               13.29  -1.5  2 
 12  3604 Wyle, Yofiel           1336 Speed U             13.31  -2.2  1 
 13  3583 Armstrong, Logan       1336 Speed U             13.33  -2.2  1 
 14  3129 Jones, Nicholas        1335-Spokane             13.35  -2.2  1 
 15  3861 Schaffer, Nathan       1337 North E             13.87  -1.6  3 
 16  3170 Sandberg, Austin       1335-Team Ep             14.81  -1.5  2 
 17  4785 Lang, Joseph           Unattached               15.03  -1.6  3 
 18  3103 Fabien, Terence        1335-Spokane             15.19  -1.6  3 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3517 Baker, Bishard         1336 Seattle             11.93  -2.6 
  2  4857 Starnes, Nathan        1337 Emerald             12.06  -2.6 
  3  4856 Starnes, Adam          1337 Emerald             12.13  -2.6 
  4  4648 Welch, Tristen         1337 Tigard              12.32  -2.6 
  5  4624 Morgan, Jordan         1337 Tigard              12.45  -2.6 
  6  3439 Thissel, Kevin         1336 Kent Xt             13.15  -2.6 
  6  3775 Kelly, Bryan           1337 Evergre             13.15  -2.6 
  8  3788 Richardson, Eddie      1337 Evergre             13.16  -2.6 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3517 Baker, Bishard         1336 Seattle             23.76Q -1.6  1 
  2  4857 Starnes, Nathan        1337 Emerald             24.78Q -1.5  2 
  3  3268 Lilly, Travis          1336 Cascade             25.00Q -1.5  2 
  4  4648 Welch, Tristen         1337 Tigard              25.33Q -1.6  1 
  5  3735 Pierce, Xavier         1337 Allegia             25.71Q -1.6  1 
  6  3775 Kelly, Bryan           1337 Evergre             26.19Q -1.5  2 
  7  3439 Thissel, Kevin         1336 Kent Xt             26.76q -1.6  1 
  8  3472 Boatwright, Marcel     1336 Rainier             26.81q -1.6  1 
  9  3129 Jones, Nicholas        1335-Spokane             27.27  -1.6  1 
 10  3378 Jagana, Mohammed       1336 High Vo             27.32  -1.5  2 
 11  3170 Sandberg, Austin       1335-Team Ep             30.10  -1.6  1 
 12  3083 Schreiber, Samuel      1335-Cheney              30.32  -1.5  2 
 13  4603 Floyd, Landon          1337 Tigard              32.09  -1.5  2 
 14  3103 Fabien, Terence        1335-Spokane             32.78  -1.5  2 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3517 Baker, Bishard         1336 Seattle             23.95  -2.1 
  2  4857 Starnes, Nathan        1337 Emerald             24.63  -2.1 
  3  3268 Lilly, Travis          1336 Cascade             24.91  -2.1 
  4  4648 Welch, Tristen         1337 Tigard              25.37  -2.1 
  5  3735 Pierce, Xavier         1337 Allegia             25.80  -2.1 
  6  3472 Boatwright, Marcel     1336 Rainier             26.94  -2.1 
  7  3775 Kelly, Bryan           1337 Evergre             27.18  -2.1 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3783 Ortiz, Ramon           1337 Evergre             53.25   1 
  2  3602 Schulz, Eric           1336 Speed U             53.55   1 
  3  4648 Welch, Tristen         1337 Tigard              54.19   1 
  4  3268 Lilly, Travis          1336 Cascade             54.25   1 
  5  3323 Smith, Dontae          1336 Federal             56.68   1 
  6  4625 Morrison, Clemonch     1337 Tigard              57.46   1 
  7  4859 Stuffle, Zion          Unattached               57.65   1 
  8  3472 Boatwright, Marcel     1336 Rainier             58.25   2 
  9  4624 Morgan, Jordan         1337 Tigard              58.27   1 
 10  3378 Jagana, Mohammed       1336 High Vo           1:00.39   2 
 11  4645 Ukpong, Bassey         1337 Tigard            1:00.41   2 
 12  3700 Botti, Jack            1337 Allegia           1:01.57   2 
 13  3129 Jones, Nicholas        1335-Spokane           1:02.12   2 
 14  3114 Greiner, James         1335-Spokane           1:02.43   2 
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3602 Schulz, Eric           1336 Speed U           2:04.56  
  2  3783 Ortiz, Ramon           1337 Evergre           2:05.76  
  3  3791 Spiller, Keaton        1337 Evergre           2:09.25  
  4  3314 Kunzelman, Stewart     1336 Federal           2:11.56  
  5  3593 Joseph, Gabriel        1336 Speed U           2:13.06  
  6  4828 Pollard, Brandon       Unattached             2:15.12  
  7  3158 Vandine, Andrew        1335-Spokane           2:16.83  
  8  4636 Roche, Devin           1337 Tigard            2:22.59  
  9  3651 Manago, Darrion        1336 Wings O           2:23.54  
 10  4645 Ukpong, Bassey         1337 Tigard            2:24.04  
 11  3295 Barry, Alexander       1336 Federal           2:28.86  
 12  3415 Foster, Isaiah         1336 Kent Xt           2:38.54  
 13  3090 Bothun, Bradley        1335-Spokane           2:40.01  
 14  3120 Hough, Kerrigan        1335-Spokane           2:46.50  
 --  3893 Sims, Zachary          1337 Portlan               DNF  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4855 Smith, Tye             Unattached             4:31.40  
  2  4745 Freeman, Kenneth       Unattached             4:32.83  
  3  3277 Roe, Aaron             1336 Cascade           4:33.37  
  4  3791 Spiller, Keaton        1337 Evergre           4:33.45  
  5  4828 Pollard, Brandon       Unattached             4:36.91  
  6  3308 Jex, Austin            1336 Federal           4:37.54  
  7  4658 Barnett, Jacob         1337 Troutda           4:38.27  
  8  3158 Vandine, Andrew        1335-Spokane           4:38.49  
  9  3314 Kunzelman, Stewart     1336 Federal           4:38.96  
 10  3748 Scott, Hayden          1337 Bowerma           4:39.63  
 11  3759 Bloomer, Reilly        1337 Emerald           4:39.88  
 12  3299 Glackin-Coley, Sha     1336 Federal           4:54.74  
 13  3132 Marsh, Blake           1335-Spokane           4:57.98  
 14  4893 Cooper, Andrew         1336 Cascade           5:17.26  
 15  3120 Hough, Kerrigan        1335-Spokane           5:42.75  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3277 Roe, Aaron             1336 Cascade           9:40.69  
  2  4745 Freeman, Kenneth       Unattached             9:48.62  
  3  3621 Rodeheffer, John       1336 Whidbey           9:52.98  
  4  4519 Roberts, Nathaniel     1337 Salem T          10:04.21  
  5  3759 Bloomer, Reilly        1337 Emerald          10:14.43  
  6  3748 Scott, Hayden          1337 Bowerma          10:14.93  
  7  3299 Glackin-Coley, Sha     1336 Federal          10:18.96  
  8  4841 Satter, Christophe     Unattached            10:21.77  
  9  3295 Barry, Alexander       1336 Federal          10:39.83  
 10  3468 Smith, Stuart          1336 Rain Ci          10:44.75  
 11  3480 Vasser, Lemarco        1336 Rainier          12:34.80  
 
Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4519 Roberts, Nathaniel     1337 Salem T          15:41.60  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  3535 Richmond, Sam          1336 Seattle             15.23   NWI  1 
  2  3761 Henshaw, Liam          1337 Emerald             15.25   NWI  1 
  3  3174 Bowden, Parker         1335-Valley              16.11   NWI  1 
  4  4667 Spencer, Hutu          1337 Troutda             16.77   NWI  1 
  5  4833 Retherford, Camero     Unattached               17.53   NWI  1 
  6  4762 Heldt, Aaron           1337 Emerald             18.64   NWI  1 
  7  3090 Bothun, Bradley        1335-Spokane             18.87   NWI  1 
  8  3083 Schreiber, Samuel      1335-Cheney              20.14   NWI  2 
  9  3265 James, Rasheed         1336 Cascade             20.65   NWI  2 
 10  3275 Rayment, Masaki        1336 Cascade             21.95   NWI  2 
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4856 Starnes, Adam          1337 Emerald             27.51  -3.1  1 
  2  4833 Retherford, Camero     Unattached               27.76   NWI  2 
  3  3761 Henshaw, Liam          1337 Emerald             27.84  -3.1  1 
  4  4673 Potter, Benjamin       1337 Valley              28.72   NWI  2 
  5  3174 Bowden, Parker         1335-Valley              29.21  -3.1  1 
  6  3439 Thissel, Kevin         1336 Kent Xt             29.45  -3.1  1 
  7  4667 Spencer, Hutu          1337 Troutda             29.56  -3.1  1 
  8  3688 Moore, Nathan          1337 2 River             30.39  -3.1  1 
  9  3211 Chase, Ryan            1336 Barron              30.73  -3.1  1 
 10  3415 Foster, Isaiah         1336 Kent Xt             32.71   NWI  2 
 11  3090 Bothun, Bradley        1335-Spokane             32.83  -3.1  1 
 12  3083 Schreiber, Samuel      1335-Cheney              32.84   NWI  2 
 13  3265 James, Rasheed         1336 Cascade             36.15   NWI  2 
 14  3168 Martin, Connor         1335-Team Ep             38.61   NWI  2 
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1337 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                          48.25  
  2 1337 Evergreen Storm  'A'                             48.40  
  3 1337 Allegiance AC Inc  'A'                           51.77  
  4 1336 Kent Xtreme Speed  'A'                           52.64  
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1337 Evergreen Storm  'A'                           3:56.95  
 
Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1336 Speed Unlimited  'A'                          10:00.25  
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3761 Henshaw, Liam          1337 Emerald             1.65m  
  2  3268 Lilly, Travis          1336 Cascade            J1.65m  
  3  4833 Retherford, Camero     Unattached              J1.65m  
  4  4592 Coleman, Carlos        1337 Tigard              1.50m  
  5  3786 Proffitt, Brandon      1337 Evergre             1.45m  
  6  3211 Chase, Ryan            1336 Barron             J1.45m  
  7  3415 Foster, Isaiah         1336 Kent Xt             1.40m  
  8  4762 Heldt, Aaron           1337 Emerald             1.35m  
 
Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4851 Shugart, Nicholas      Unattached               2.89m  
  2  3881 Hollins, Zephaniah     1337 Portlan             2.74m  
  3  4859 Stuffle, Zion          Unattached              J2.74m  
  4  3114 Greiner, James         1335-Spokane             2.59m  
 --  3168 Martin, Connor         1335-Team Ep                NH  
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3783 Ortiz, Ramon           1337 Evergre             5.78m   NWI 
  2  3761 Henshaw, Liam          1337 Emerald             5.67m   NWI 
  3  4624 Morgan, Jordan         1337 Tigard              5.60m   NWI 
  4  3862 Schrage, Harrison      1337 North E             5.39m   NWI 
  5  3772 Hansen, Brad           1337 Evergre             5.14m   NWI 
  6  3378 Jagana, Mohammed       1336 High Vo             5.05m   NWI 
  7  4860 Swillie, Isaac         Unattached               5.04m   NWI 
  8  3174 Bowden, Parker         1335-Valley              4.81m   NWI 
  9  3170 Sandberg, Austin       1335-Team Ep             4.60m   NWI 
 10  4709 Brown, Samson          Unattached               4.46m   NWI 
 11  3211 Chase, Ryan            1336 Barron              4.45m   NWI 
 12  3583 Armstrong, Logan       1336 Speed U             4.38m   NWI 
 13  4592 Coleman, Carlos        1337 Tigard              4.36m   NWI 
 14  4785 Lang, Joseph           Unattached               4.28m   NWI 
 15  3411 Bentley, Dakarai       1336 Kent Xt             3.80m   NWI 
 --  3530 Moran, Matt            1336 Seattle              FOUL       
 --  3632 Brown, Israel          1336 Wings O              FOUL       
 
Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3174 Bowden, Parker         1335-Valley             10.60m   NWI 
  1  3211 Chase, Ryan            1336 Barron             10.60m   NWI 
  3  4860 Swillie, Isaac         Unattached              10.57m   NWI 
  4  3688 Moore, Nathan          1337 2 River            10.24m   NWI 
  5  4709 Brown, Samson          Unattached              10.06m   NWI 
  6  3700 Botti, Jack            1337 Allegia            10.03m   NWI 
  7  3170 Sandberg, Austin       1335-Team Ep             9.98m   NWI 
  8  3129 Jones, Nicholas        1335-Spokane             9.97m   NWI 
  9  3168 Martin, Connor         1335-Team Ep             7.71m   NWI 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3809 Salgado, Brian         1337 Gresham            14.72m  
  2  3790 Siofele, Leon          1337 Evergre            14.01m  
  3  4792 Lund, Phelan           Unattached              13.15m  
  4  4695 Baker, J'Rrett         Unattached              12.54m  
  5  3237 Zimmerman, Adam        1336 Barron             11.62m  
  6  3558 Knight, Noah           1336 South C            11.51m  
  7  3576 Vanamen, Chandler      1336 South K            11.23m  
  8  3114 Greiner, James         1335-Spokane            10.99m  
  9  3488 Eager, Brock           1336 Seatown             9.87m  
 10  4670 Dixon, Riley           1337 Valley              9.67m  
 11  3279 Sims, Lee              1336 Cascade             9.09m  
 12  3604 Wyle, Yofiel           1336 Speed U             8.67m  
 13  3353 Lavoie, Samuel         1336 Flying              7.95m  
 14  3024 Wexler, Freddy         1335 Comets              7.91m  
 15  3255 Deweert, Marquis       1336 Cascade             7.63m  
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3790 Siofele, Leon          1337 Evergre            45.70m  
  2  4695 Baker, J'Rrett         Unattached              42.99m  
  3  3809 Salgado, Brian         1337 Gresham            41.58m  
  4  4670 Dixon, Riley           1337 Valley             36.74m  
  5  3488 Eager, Brock           1336 Seatown            35.85m  
  6  3237 Zimmerman, Adam        1336 Barron             33.82m  
  7  3820 Chenea, Kobe           1337 Mcminnv            33.01m  
  8  3474 Garrison, Kirk         1336 Rain Ci            31.82m  
  9  3576 Vanamen, Chandler      1336 South K            30.21m  
 10  3558 Knight, Noah           1336 South C            30.14m  
 11  4673 Potter, Benjamin       1337 Valley             27.99m  
 12  3353 Lavoie, Samuel         1336 Flying             24.12m  
 13  3024 Wexler, Freddy         1335 Comets             23.30m  
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4695 Baker, J'Rrett         Unattached              51.56m  
  2  3527 Luera, Alex            1336 Seattle            43.41m  
  3  3866 Hutchins, Austin       1337 Oregon             41.50m  
  4  3535 Richmond, Sam          1336 Seattle            38.64m  
  5  4788 Lilly, George          Unattached              34.04m  
  6  3820 Chenea, Kobe           1337 Mcminnv            33.31m  
  7  3536 Schimek, Nels          1336 Seattle            29.41m  
  8  3120 Hough, Kerrigan        1335-Spokane            28.33m  
  9  3558 Knight, Noah           1336 South C            27.30m  
 10  3488 Eager, Brock           1336 Seatown            26.77m  
 11  4546 Matti, Maxwell         1337 Sherwoo            24.67m  
 12  3295 Barry, Alexander       1336 Federal            23.55m  
 13  3588 Fincher, Malcolm       1336 Speed U            22.24m  
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3761 Henshaw, Liam          1337 Emerald              2828  
  2  3535 Richmond, Sam          1336 Seattle              2705  
  3  3314 Kunzelman, Stewart     1336 Federal              2507  
  4  3786 Proffitt, Brandon      1337 Evergre              2302  
  5  3114 Greiner, James         1335-Spokane              2110  
  6  3211 Chase, Ryan            1336 Barron               2055  
  7  3295 Barry, Alexander       1336 Federal              1785  
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3535 Richmond, Sam          1336 Seattle             14.91   NWI  2    860
  2  3761 Henshaw, Liam          1337 Emerald             15.12   NWI  1    835
  3  3114 Greiner, James         1335-Spokane             16.55   NWI  1    672
  4  3314 Kunzelman, Stewart     1336 Federal             16.79   NWI  2    646
  5  3786 Proffitt, Brandon      1337 Evergre             17.19   NWI  1    605
  6  3211 Chase, Ryan            1336 Barron              17.22   NWI  2    602
  7  3295 Barry, Alexander       1336 Federal             20.96   NWI  1    277
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3535 Richmond, Sam          1336 Seattle            11.85m     597
  2  3114 Greiner, James         1335-Spokane            10.67m     526
  3  3761 Henshaw, Liam          1337 Emerald            10.16m     495
  4  3786 Proffitt, Brandon      1337 Evergre             9.95m     483
  5  3314 Kunzelman, Stewart     1336 Federal             8.84m     416
  6  3211 Chase, Ryan            1336 Barron              8.48m     395
  7  3295 Barry, Alexander       1336 Federal             7.39m     330
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3761 Henshaw, Liam          1337 Emerald             1.63m     488
  2  3314 Kunzelman, Stewart     1336 Federal             1.58m     449
  2  3786 Proffitt, Brandon      1337 Evergre             1.58m     449
  4  3535 Richmond, Sam          1336 Seattle             1.48m     374
  5  3211 Chase, Ryan            1336 Barron              1.43m     338
  5  3295 Barry, Alexander       1336 Federal             1.43m     338
  7  3114 Greiner, James         1335-Spokane             1.38m     303
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3761 Henshaw, Liam          1337 Emerald             5.70m   NWI    523
  2  3535 Richmond, Sam          1336 Seattle             5.58m   NWI    498
  3  3314 Kunzelman, Stewart     1336 Federal             4.92m   NWI    367
  4  3786 Proffitt, Brandon      1337 Evergre             4.89m   NWI    361
  5  3211 Chase, Ryan            1336 Barron              4.86m   NWI    356
  6  3114 Greiner, James         1335-Spokane             4.66m   NWI    319
  7  3295 Barry, Alexander       1336 Federal             4.61m   NWI    310
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3314 Kunzelman, Stewart     1336 Federal           4:48.37     629
  2  3295 Barry, Alexander       1336 Federal           5:05.25     530
  3  3761 Henshaw, Liam          1337 Emerald           5:13.10     487
  4  3786 Proffitt, Brandon      1337 Evergre           5:29.02     404
  5  3535 Richmond, Sam          1336 Seattle           5:34.86     376
  6  3211 Chase, Ryan            1336 Barron            5:37.26     364
  7  3114 Greiner, James         1335-Spokane           5:53.73     290
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3494 Gates, Majerae         1336 Seatown             12.54Q -2.7  2 
  2  3778 Martin, Terri          1337 Evergre             12.90Q -2.1  1 
  3  3394 Whitehall, Allanah     1336 High Vo             12.82Q -2.7  2 
  4  3798 Taylor, Audrey         1337 Falcon-             13.33Q -2.1  1 
  5  3449 Varela, Madelayne      1336 Kent Xt             12.89Q -2.7  2 
  6  3011 Guo, Anna              1335 Comets              13.36Q -2.1  1 
  7  3724 Jordan, Mykelle        1337 Allegia             13.42q -2.7  2 
  8  3731 Morton, Mariah         1337 Allegia             13.46q -2.1  1 
  9  3360 Richey, Tamara         1336 Flying              13.47  -2.1  1 
 10  3429 Patterson, Deedra      1336 Kent Xt             13.62  -2.1  1 
 11  3459 Fleming, Alexandri     1336 Overdri             13.71  -2.7  2 
 12  3433 Rogers, Jenica         1336 Kent Xt             13.74  -2.7  2 
 13  3095 Clutter, Cheyenne      1335-Spokane             13.85  -2.7  2 
 14  3846 Spangler, Julie        1337 Mcminnv             14.06  -2.1  1 
 15  3134 McClure, Shayla        1335-Spokane             14.77  -2.7  2 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3494 Gates, Majerae         1336 Seatown             12.75  -2.0 
  2  3449 Varela, Madelayne      1336 Kent Xt             12.83  -2.0 
  3  3778 Martin, Terri          1337 Evergre             13.02  -2.0 
  4  3394 Whitehall, Allanah     1336 High Vo             13.08  -2.0 
  5  3798 Taylor, Audrey         1337 Falcon-             13.51  -2.0 
  6  3724 Jordan, Mykelle        1337 Allegia             13.64  -2.0 
  7  3731 Morton, Mariah         1337 Allegia             13.80  -2.0 
  8  3011 Guo, Anna              1335 Comets              13.89  -2.0 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4702 Bouyer, Kennadi        Unattached               25.53Q  NWI  2 
  2  3805 Onyima, Ifunanya       1337 Gresham             25.70Q  NWI  3 
  3  3829 Horsley, Ashante       1337 Mcminnv             25.89Q  NWI  1 
  4  3778 Martin, Terri          1337 Evergre             26.17Q  NWI  3 
  5  3449 Varela, Madelayne      1336 Kent Xt             26.40Q  NWI  2 
  6  3720 Izuchukwu, Odira       1337 Allegia             26.58Q  NWI  1 
  7  3512 Tollefson, Kris        1336 Seatown             26.46q  NWI  2 
  8  3394 Whitehall, Allanah     1336 High Vo             26.49q  NWI  3 
  9  3493 Ford, Alexis           1336 Seatown             26.55   NWI  3 
 10  3587 Coker, Alanna          1336 Speed U             26.67   NWI  1 
 11  3686 Mann, Ashton           1337 2 River             27.45   NWI  1 
 12  3798 Taylor, Audrey         1337 Falcon-             27.47   NWI  2 
 13  3409 Banfro, Tianna         1336 Kent Xt             27.83   NWI  2 
 14  3724 Jordan, Mykelle        1337 Allegia             27.87   NWI  3 
 15  3089 Bethely, Jasmine       1335-Spokane             27.89   NWI  1 
 16  3095 Clutter, Cheyenne      1335-Spokane             28.92   NWI  3 
 17  3134 McClure, Shayla        1335-Spokane             30.43   NWI  2 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3805 Onyima, Ifunanya       1337 Gresham             25.19  -0.8 
  2  3829 Horsley, Ashante       1337 Mcminnv             25.55  -0.8 
  3  3449 Varela, Madelayne      1336 Kent Xt             25.97  -0.8 
  4  3778 Martin, Terri          1337 Evergre             26.11  -0.8 
  5  3394 Whitehall, Allanah     1336 High Vo             26.37  -0.8 
  6  3512 Tollefson, Kris        1336 Seatown             26.68  -0.8 
  7  3720 Izuchukwu, Odira       1337 Allegia             27.10  -0.8 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3829 Horsley, Ashante       1337 Mcminnv             57.37   1 
  2  4702 Bouyer, Kennadi        Unattached               57.93   1 
  3  3487 Diggs, Whitney         1336 Seatown             58.66   1 
  4  3681 Gallup, Aliyah         1337 2 River             59.41   2 
  5  3490 Echols, Whitney        1336 Seatown             59.65   1 
  6  3805 Onyima, Ifunanya       1337 Gresham           1:00.88   1 
  7  3587 Coker, Alanna          1336 Speed U           1:01.64   2 
  8  3720 Izuchukwu, Odira       1337 Allegia           1:01.71   1 
  9  3724 Jordan, Mykelle        1337 Allegia           1:03.91   2 
 10  3089 Bethely, Jasmine       1335-Spokane           1:04.88   2 
 11  3863 Smith, Liane           1337 North E           1:14.15   2 
 12  3449 Varela, Madelayne      1336 Kent Xt           1:20.69   1 
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3509 Stolz, Tracey          1336 Seatown           2:19.20  
  2  3486 Demick, Stasia         1336 Seatown           2:22.38  
  3  3504 Poplawski, Alisa       1336 Seatown           2:22.48  
  4  3469 Spiekerman, Stepha     1336 Rain Ci           2:25.23  
  5  3780 McKinney, Kaitlyn      1337 Evergre           2:27.92  
  6  3315 Luther, Savannah       1336 Federal           2:28.02  
  7  4732 Dugoni, Hannah         Unattached             2:31.02  
  8  3625 Wicker, Christina      1336 Whidbey           2:31.81  
  9  3444 Tischer, Mercedes      1336 Kent Xt           2:34.32  
 10  3610 Sullivan, Madison      1336 Whatcom           2:35.89  
 11  3166 Gunderson, Hannah      1335-Team Ep           2:37.28  
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3543 Neale, Amy-Eloise      1336 Snohomi           4:44.25  
  2  3625 Wicker, Christina      1336 Whidbey           5:04.96  
  3  3780 McKinney, Kaitlyn      1337 Evergre           5:05.64  
  4  3315 Luther, Savannah       1336 Federal           5:09.20  
  5  4725 Cross, Alli            Unattached             5:13.29  
  6  3618 Meyer, Olivia          1336 Whidbey           5:31.13  
  7  3610 Sullivan, Madison      1336 Whatcom           5:31.71  
  8  4547 Matti, Zia             1337 Sherwoo           5:33.08  
  9  3239 Ahearn, Kathryn        1336 Cascade           6:09.82  
 
Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3543 Neale, Amy-Eloise      1336 Snohomi          10:09.59  
  2  4814 Mosman, Natalie        1337 Emerald          11:56.14  
  3  3618 Meyer, Olivia          1336 Whidbey          12:23.47  
 
Event 406  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3543 Neale, Amy-Eloise      1336 Snohomi           7:07.03  
  2  3780 McKinney, Kaitlyn      1337 Evergre           8:16.13  
  3  4547 Matti, Zia             1337 Sherwoo           8:48.32  
  4  3126 Inouye, Melissa        1335-Spokane           9:11.32  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  3497 Jackson, Cecelia       1336 Seatown             15.45  -2.2  1 
  2  4598 Cuddeford, Ally        1337 Tigard              15.63  -2.2  1 
  3  3801 Crouser, Haley         1337 Gresham             15.74  -2.2  1 
  4  4715 Cavens, Madison        Unattached               15.88  -2.2  1 
  5  4700 Borden, Hannah         Unattached               15.94   NWI  2 
  6  3526 Lanza, Tori            1336 Seattle             16.39  -2.2  1 
  7  3345 Willson, Samantha      1336 Flanaga             17.58   NWI  2 
  8  3832 Lawson, Claire         1337 Mcminnv             17.59  -2.2  1 
  9  3409 Banfro, Tianna         1336 Kent Xt             17.94   NWI  2 
 10  3316 Madden, Sara           1336 Federal             18.24   NWI  2 
 11  3193 Simpson, Rachel        1335-Wenatch             18.78   NWI  2 
 12  3463 Mohn, Katie            1336 Overdri             18.97   NWI  2 
 13  3445 Topps, Aaliyah         1336 Kent Xt             20.02   NWI  2 
 --  4869 Walton, Wednesday      Unattached                  DQ  -2.2  1 
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3512 Tollefson, Kris        1336 Seatown           1:06.36   1 
  2  3508 Stolz, Michelle        1336 Seatown           1:06.37   1 
  3  4700 Borden, Hannah         Unattached             1:06.97   1 
  4  3526 Lanza, Tori            1336 Seattle           1:07.71   1 
  5  3148 Roberts, Aley          1335-Spokane           1:10.08   1 
  6  3832 Lawson, Claire         1337 Mcminnv           1:10.30   1 
  7  4869 Walton, Wednesday      Unattached             1:11.84   2 
  8  3345 Willson, Samantha      1336 Flanaga           1:14.32   2 
  9  3316 Madden, Sara           1336 Federal           1:14.52   2 
 
Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1336 Seatown Express  'A'                             47.93  
  2 1337 2 Rivers TC  'A'                                 51.83  
  3 1336 Kent Xtreme Speed  'A'                           51.88  
  4 1337 Mcminnville TC  'A'                              53.85  
 
Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1336 Seatown Express  'A'                           3:59.88  
  2 1336 Kent Xtreme Speed  'A'                         4:28.88  
 
Event 412  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1336 Seatown Express  'A'                           9:56.74  
 
Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4881 Wright, Lindsey        Unattached               1.60m  
  2  3497 Jackson, Cecelia       1336 Seatown             1.55m  
  2  4674 Proteau, Rachel        1337 Valley              1.55m  
  4  3526 Lanza, Tori            1336 Seattle             1.50m  
  5  4790 Link, Karen            Unattached               1.45m  
  6  4780 Knutson, Hannah        Unattached               1.40m  
  7  3348 Cronic, Kelly          1336 Flying             J1.40m  
  8  3824 Davis, Kayla           1337 Mcminnv             1.35m  
  9  3186 Wardsworth, Katie      1335-Valley              1.30m  
 --  3444 Tischer, Mercedes      1336 Kent Xt                NH  
 
Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4687 Kintz, Brita           1337 Willame             3.20m  
  2  4761 Hazel, Rebecca         Unattached               3.05m  
  3  4881 Wright, Lindsey        Unattached               2.90m  
  4  4688 Martens, Alexys        1337 Willame            J2.90m  
  5  3765 Rowland, Marialice     1337 Emerald             2.60m  
  6  3868 Miller, Katherine      1337 Oregon              2.45m  
  7  4821 Pawluk, Natty          Unattached              J2.45m  
  8  4765 Inkpen, Sierra         Unattached               2.30m  
  9  4786 Leroy, Hannah          Unattached              J2.30m  
 --  3846 Spangler, Julie        1337 Mcminnv                NH  
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3499 Lake, Katherine        1336 Seatown             5.75m   NWI 
  2  4702 Bouyer, Kennadi        Unattached              J5.75m   NWI 
  3  3731 Morton, Mariah         1337 Allegia             5.53m   NWI 
  4  3681 Gallup, Aliyah         1337 2 River             5.41m   NWI 
  5  3587 Coker, Alanna          1336 Speed U             5.39m   NWI 
  6  3360 Richey, Tamara         1336 Flying              5.18m   NWI 
  7  3011 Guo, Anna              1335 Comets              4.97m   NWI 
  8  3829 Horsley, Ashante       1337 Mcminnv             4.95m   NWI 
  9  4881 Wright, Lindsey        Unattached               4.80m   NWI 
 10  3459 Fleming, Alexandri     1336 Overdri             4.71m   NWI 
 11  3355 Marzano, Allyssa       1336 Flying              4.64m   NWI 
 12  3568 Berg, Emma             1336 South K             4.57m   NWI 
 13  3089 Bethely, Jasmine       1335-Spokane             4.35m   NWI 
 14  3686 Mann, Ashton           1337 2 River             4.33m   NWI 
 15  3172 Bowden, Erica          1335-Valley              4.24m   NWI 
 16  3448 Varela, Aurora         1336 Kent Xt             4.21m   NWI 
 
Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3011 Guo, Anna              1335 Comets             10.87m   NWI 
  2  3587 Coker, Alanna          1336 Speed U            10.76m   NWI 
  3  3731 Morton, Mariah         1337 Allegia            10.65m   NWI 
  4  3355 Marzano, Allyssa       1336 Flying             10.61m   NWI 
  5  3348 Cronic, Kelly          1336 Flying              9.92m   NWI 
  6  4707 Brown, Chae            Unattached               9.89m   NWI 
  7  4798 McKenzie, Jasmin       Unattached               9.72m   NWI 
  8  3345 Willson, Samantha      1336 Flanaga             9.46m   NWI 
  9  3172 Bowden, Erica          1335-Valley              9.31m   NWI 
 10  3089 Bethely, Jasmine       1335-Spokane             9.00m   NWI 
 11  3463 Mohn, Katie            1336 Overdri             8.77m   NWI 
 12  3686 Mann, Ashton           1337 2 River            J8.77m   NWI 
 13  3680 Emerald, Kereena       1337 2 River             8.53m   NWI 
 14  3193 Simpson, Rachel        1335-Wenatch             8.52m   NWI 
 15  4564 Betts, Stephanie       1337 Team Or             8.30m   NWI 
 16  3824 Davis, Kayla           1337 Mcminnv             8.27m   NWI 
 17  3384 Oneil, Rachael         1336 High Vo             8.02m   NWI 
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3123 Hutchinson, Courtn     1335-Spokane            12.15m  
  2  4836 Robinson, Donna        Unattached              11.06m  
  3  4871 Wayland, Emily         Unattached              10.33m  
  4  3514 Wafer, Charcel         1336 Seatown             9.97m  
  5  3035 Dobson, Darbi          1335 Greater             8.98m  
  6  3830 Ingebrand, Farrah      1337 Mcminnv             8.74m  
  7  3355 Marzano, Allyssa       1336 Flying              8.00m  
  8  3489 Eager, Kylie           1336 Seatown             7.87m  
  9  3327 Whiting, Claire        1336 Federal             7.19m  
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4871 Wayland, Emily         Unattached              32.10m  
  2  3782 Mendoza, Guadalupe     1337 Evergre            30.98m  
  3  4836 Robinson, Donna        Unattached              28.93m  
  4  3123 Hutchinson, Courtn     1335-Spokane            28.13m  
  5  3830 Ingebrand, Farrah      1337 Mcminnv            25.48m  
  6  3035 Dobson, Darbi          1335 Greater            23.16m  
  7  3489 Eager, Kylie           1336 Seatown            20.62m  
  8  3327 Whiting, Claire        1336 Federal            19.36m  
  9  3514 Wafer, Charcel         1336 Seatown            17.00m  
 --  4531 Hamilton, Emily        1337 Sherwoo                ND  
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3801 Crouser, Haley         1337 Gresham            44.67m  
  2  4836 Robinson, Donna        Unattached              34.74m  
  3  3148 Roberts, Aley          1335-Spokane            34.68m  
  4  3069 Mills, Michaelyn       1335-Bas Ath            32.24m  
  5  3065 Bilyeu, Gabriella      1335-Bas Ath            29.57m  
  6  4578 Woodcock, Rachel       1337 Team Or            28.80m  
  7  4696 Baker, Samantha        Unattached              28.24m  
  8  4871 Wayland, Emily         Unattached              28.04m  
  9  3830 Ingebrand, Farrah      1337 Mcminnv            20.14m  
 10  3276 Robinson, Kyanee       1336 Cascade            15.64m  
 
Event 420  Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3069 Mills, Michaelyn       1335-Bas Ath            35.53m  
  2  3238 Martschinske, Rach     1336 Camas H            33.09m  
  3  3186 Wardsworth, Katie      1335-Valley             28.44m  
  4  4696 Baker, Samantha        Unattached              19.72m  
 
Event 421  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3899 Baron, Ciana           Unattached                3738  
  2  4881 Wright, Lindsey        Unattached                3634  
  3  3148 Roberts, Aley          1335-Spokane              3524  
  4  3418 Horn, Carly            1336 Kent Xt              3158  
  5  3900 Van Osdel, Hannah      Unattached                2449  
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3899 Baron, Ciana           Unattached               16.33   NWI    674
  2  3148 Roberts, Aley          1335-Spokane             17.42   NWI    550
  3  4881 Wright, Lindsey        Unattached               18.30   NWI    458
  4  3900 Van Osdel, Hannah      Unattached               19.01   NWI    389
  5  3418 Horn, Carly            1336 Kent Xt             19.23   NWI    369
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4881 Wright, Lindsey        Unattached               1.63m     771
  2  3418 Horn, Carly            1336 Kent Xt             1.48m     599
  3  3899 Baron, Ciana           Unattached               1.43m     544
  4  3148 Roberts, Aley          1335-Spokane             1.38m     491
  5  3900 Van Osdel, Hannah      Unattached               1.28m     389
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3900 Van Osdel, Hannah      Unattached               8.04m     402
  2  3899 Baron, Ciana           Unattached               7.81m     387
  3  3148 Roberts, Aley          1335-Spokane             7.73m     382
  4  3418 Horn, Carly            1336 Kent Xt             6.83m     324
  5  4881 Wright, Lindsey        Unattached               6.79m     322
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4881 Wright, Lindsey        Unattached               27.40   NWI    679
  2  3148 Roberts, Aley          1335-Spokane             28.02   NWI    629
  3  3899 Baron, Ciana           Unattached               28.10   NWI    623
  4  3418 Horn, Carly            1336 Kent Xt             28.92   NWI    560
  5  3900 Van Osdel, Hannah      Unattached               30.06   NWI    478
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4881 Wright, Lindsey        Unattached               4.87m   NWI    524
  2  3899 Baron, Ciana           Unattached               4.49m   NWI    426
  3  3148 Roberts, Aley          1335-Spokane             4.38m   NWI    398
  4  3900 Van Osdel, Hannah      Unattached               4.23m   NWI    362
  5  3418 Horn, Carly            1336 Kent Xt             3.93m   NWI    292
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3148 Roberts, Aley          1335-Spokane            34.82m     568
  2  3899 Baron, Ciana           Unattached              30.75m     491
  3  4881 Wright, Lindsey        Unattached              23.88m     361
  4  3418 Horn, Carly            1336 Kent Xt            23.80m     360
  5  3900 Van Osdel, Hannah      Unattached              21.64m     319
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3418 Horn, Carly            1336 Kent Xt           2:33.14     654
  2  3899 Baron, Ciana           Unattached             2:38.24     593
  3  4881 Wright, Lindsey        Unattached             2:44.79     519
  4  3148 Roberts, Aley          1335-Spokane           2:45.98     506
  5  3900 Van Osdel, Hannah      Unattached             3:34.92     110
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4682 Tyner, Thomas          1337 Warrior             10.89Q -2.7  1 
  2  3188 Brandt-Sims, Isaia     1335-Wenatch             11.18Q -2.7  2 
  3  3539 Taylor, Tatum          Unattached               11.46Q -2.7  1 
  4  3787 Quintana, Michael      1337 Evergre             11.47Q -2.7  2 
  5  4882 Yordy, Jacob           Unattached               11.48Q -2.7  1 
  6  3377 Howell, Byron          1336 High Vo             11.51Q -2.7  2 
  7  3766 Anderson, Grayson      1337 Evergre             11.55q -2.7  2 
  8  3498 Jackson, Lavonte       1336 Seatown             11.64q -2.7  1 
  9  3465 Sinclair, Nicholas     1336 Overdri             11.68  -2.7  1 
 10  4593 Coleman, Xavier        1337 Tigard              11.70  -2.7  2 
 11  3822 Clow, Carson           1337 Mcminnv             11.89  -2.7  2 
 12  4609 Greene, Kazuo          1337 Tigard              12.62  -2.7  1 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4682 Tyner, Thomas          1337 Warrior             11.01  -2.9 
  2  3188 Brandt-Sims, Isaia     1335-Wenatch             11.34  -2.9 
  3  4882 Yordy, Jacob           Unattached               11.64  -2.9 
  4  3539 Taylor, Tatum          Unattached               11.65  -2.9 
  5  3377 Howell, Byron          1336 High Vo             11.75  -2.9 
  6  3766 Anderson, Grayson      1337 Evergre             11.86  -2.9 
  7  3498 Jackson, Lavonte       1336 Seatown             12.13  -2.9 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3188 Brandt-Sims, Isaia     1335-Wenatch             22.82Q  4.9  2 
  2  3539 Taylor, Tatum          Unattached               22.94Q  NWI  1 
  3  3377 Howell, Byron          1336 High Vo             23.11Q  4.9  2 
  4  3787 Quintana, Michael      1337 Evergre             23.17Q  NWI  1 
  5  3498 Jackson, Lavonte       1336 Seatown             23.20Q  4.9  2 
  6  3406 Matthews, Andrew       1336 Issaqua             23.32Q  NWI  1 
  7  3766 Anderson, Grayson      1337 Evergre             23.42q  NWI  1 
  8  4882 Yordy, Jacob           Unattached               23.68q  4.9  2 
  9  3822 Clow, Carson           1337 Mcminnv             24.07   NWI  1 
 10  3762 Horning, Mitchell      1337 Emerald             24.67   4.9  2 
 11  4501 Hayes, Andrew          1337 Psa TC              24.99   NWI  1 
 12  3727 McDonald, Jamariay     1337 Allegia             25.12   4.9  2 
 13  4596 Consolo, Anthony       1337 Tigard              25.20   NWI  1 
 14  3679 Emerald, Jonathan      1337 2 River             25.75   4.9  2 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3188 Brandt-Sims, Isaia     1335-Wenatch             22.62  -1.5 
  2  3377 Howell, Byron          1336 High Vo             22.97  -1.5 
  3  3787 Quintana, Michael      1337 Evergre             23.14  -1.5 
  4  4882 Yordy, Jacob           Unattached               23.15  -1.5 
  5  3766 Anderson, Grayson      1337 Evergre             23.46  -1.5 
  6  3539 Taylor, Tatum          Unattached               23.57  -1.5 
  7  3498 Jackson, Lavonte       1336 Seatown             23.58  -1.5 
  8  3406 Matthews, Andrew       1336 Issaqua             23.59  -1.5 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3406 Matthews, Andrew       1336 Issaqua             50.85   1 
  2  3498 Jackson, Lavonte       1336 Seatown             51.66   1 
  3  3762 Horning, Mitchell      1337 Emerald             53.30   1 
  4  3187 Boersma, Nicholas      1335-Wenatch             53.44   1 
  5  3199 Figueredo, Ramon       1336 1911 TC             54.30   1 
  6  3727 McDonald, Jamariay     1337 Allegia             54.44   2 
  7  4863 Tramble, Christoph     Unattached               54.45   2 
  8  3189 Dunley, Jack-John      1335-Wenatch             56.39   2 
  9  4882 Yordy, Jacob           Unattached               56.53   1 
 10  3428 Odle, Ryan             1336 Kent Xt             56.69   1 
 11  3795 White, Marcus          1337 Evergre             58.84   2 
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3187 Boersma, Nicholas      1335-Wenatch           2:02.21  
  2  3199 Figueredo, Ramon       1336 1911 TC           2:03.80  
  3  3406 Matthews, Andrew       1336 Issaqua           2:04.78  
  4  4774 Jansenvanrensburg,     Unattached             2:07.10  
  5  3608 Reed, Kyler            1336 Whatcom           2:08.55  
  6  4900 Remington, Sam         1337 Portlan           2:09.05  
  7  3305 House, Evan            1336 Federal           2:10.16  
  8  3218 Jasperson, James       1336 Barron            2:10.44  
  9  4721 Collins, Gabe          Unattached             2:10.78  
 10  3192 Sanchez, Cristian      1335-Wenatch           2:12.04  
 11  4608 Goodenow, Travis       1337 Tigard            2:32.47  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3300 Goldstone, David       1336 Federal           4:17.78  
  2  3199 Figueredo, Ramon       1336 1911 TC           4:22.15  
  3  4843 Schlossman, Aaron      Unattached             4:23.11  
  4  4774 Jansenvanrensburg,     Unattached             4:27.96  
  5  3218 Jasperson, James       1336 Barron            4:30.86  
  6  3192 Sanchez, Cristian      1335-Wenatch           4:40.54  
  7  4742 Fleck, George          Unattached             4:43.73  
  8  3190 Lewis, Judd            1335-Wenatch           4:56.81  
  9  3292 Walker, Jordan         1336 Dupont            5:00.43  
 10  4556 Trepte, Alec           1337 Sherwoo           5:06.13  
 
Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3140 Overbay, Collin        1335-Spokane           9:08.84  
  2  3300 Goldstone, David       1336 Federal           9:24.14  
  3  4818 Obletz, Nicholas       Unattached             9:52.03  
  4  3466 Song, Kenny            1336 Overdri          10:42.74  
  5  4556 Trepte, Alec           1337 Sherwoo          10:43.32  
  6  3304 Horn, Troy             1336 Federal          10:49.78  
  7  3245 Cipoletti, Conrad      1336 Cascade          12:04.53  
 
Event 456  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3140 Overbay, Collin        1335-Spokane           6:44.42  
  2  4805 Meler, Heath           Unattached             7:08.26  
  3  3190 Lewis, Judd            1335-Wenatch           7:42.12  
  4  3380 Laurencio, Jordan      1336 High Vo           7:54.98  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4825 Petrie, Jacob          Unattached               15.75  -1.6 
  2  4693 Angove, Justin         Unattached               16.15  -1.6 
  3  3443 Tipton, Kaid           1336 Kent Xt             16.39  -1.6 
  4  4747 George, Colton         Unattached               16.47  -1.6 
  5  3149 Schneider, Zachary     1335-Spokane             17.31  -1.6 
  6  4660 Flynn, Keegan          1337 Troutda             18.88  -1.6 
  7  3420 Irons, Eric            1336 Kent Xt             19.26  -1.6 
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4825 Petrie, Jacob          Unattached               57.03  
  2  4693 Angove, Justin         Unattached               57.39  
  3  3149 Schneider, Zachary     1335-Spokane           1:00.38  
  4  3551 Calloway, Tere         1336 South C           1:01.23  
  5  3450 Westendorf, Bralen     1336 Kent Xt           1:02.58  
  6  3443 Tipton, Kaid           1336 Kent Xt           1:02.95  
  7  4805 Meler, Heath           Unattached             1:03.28  
  8  3420 Irons, Eric            1336 Kent Xt           1:06.14  
 
Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1337 Evergreen Storm  'A'                             44.83  
  2 1336 Kent Xtreme Speed  'A'                           47.26  
 -- 1337 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                             DQ  
 
Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1335-Wenatchee Valley TC  'A'                       3:41.65  
  2 1336 Kent Xtreme Speed  'A'                         3:43.67  
 
Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3766 Anderson, Grayson      1337 Evergre             1.76m  
  2  3849 Tatton, Timothy        1337 Mcminnv             1.65m  
  3  3067 Hilmes, Samuel         1335-Bas Ath            J1.65m  
  4  4608 Goodenow, Travis       1337 Tigard              1.60m  
 
Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3026 Alexander, Jay         1335 Greater             3.65m  
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4593 Coleman, Xavier        1337 Tigard              6.20m   NWI 
  2  3551 Calloway, Tere         1336 South C             6.17m   NWI 
  2  3465 Sinclair, Nicholas     1336 Overdri             6.17m   NWI 
  4  3679 Emerald, Jonathan      1337 2 River             6.08m   NWI 
  5  3498 Jackson, Lavonte       1336 Seatown             5.74m   NWI 
  6  3225 Russell, Lane          1336 Barron              5.67m   NWI 
  7  4660 Flynn, Keegan          1337 Troutda             5.62m   NWI 
  8  3770 Gilbert, Ryker         1337 Evergre             5.60m   NWI 
  9  3534 Richmond, Max          1336 Seattle             5.56m   NWI 
 10  3677 Close, Samuel          1337 2 River             5.11m   NWI 
 11  4581 Baskin, Jared          1337 Tigard              5.03m   NWI 
 12  3458 Okoronkwo, Gifton      1336 Kirklan             4.94m   NWI 
 --  3176 Butler, Michael        1335-Valley                 ND   NWI 
 --  3008 Green, Adrian          1335 Comets                 ND   NWI 
 --  3002 Avdagic, Dino          1335 Comets                 ND   NWI 
 --  3184 Seely, Mark            1335-Valley                 ND   NWI 
 --  3188 Brandt-Sims, Isaia     1335-Wenatch                ND   NWI 
 --  3478 Mohamed, Jamal         1336 Rainier                ND   NWI 
 --  3787 Quintana, Michael      1337 Evergre                ND   NWI 
 
Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3184 Seely, Mark            1335-Valley             12.22m   NWI 
  2  3679 Emerald, Jonathan      1337 2 River            12.01m   NWI 
  3  3225 Russell, Lane          1336 Barron             11.42m   NWI 
  4  3380 Laurencio, Jordan      1336 High Vo            11.15m   NWI 
  5  3677 Close, Samuel          1337 2 River            10.66m   NWI 
  6  4660 Flynn, Keegan          1337 Troutda            10.62m   NWI 
  7  3849 Tatton, Timothy        1337 Mcminnv             9.14m   NWI 
 --  3002 Avdagic, Dino          1335 Comets                 ND   NWI 
 --  3689 Mosher, Blake          1337 2 River                ND   NWI 
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4827 Pitassi, Triton        Unattached              12.78m  
  2  4574 Teneyck, Kevin         1337 Team Or            11.38m  
  3  3175 Buck, Shawn            1335-Valley             11.27m  
  4  3776 Koval, Edward          1337 Evergre            11.02m  
  5  3812 Angus, Chris           1337 Mcminnv             9.43m  
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3175 Buck, Shawn            1335-Valley             37.99m  
  2  3770 Gilbert, Ryker         1337 Evergre            34.82m  
  3  4574 Teneyck, Kevin         1337 Team Or            32.57m  
  4  3849 Tatton, Timothy        1337 Mcminnv            28.40m  
  5  3812 Angus, Chris           1337 Mcminnv            25.58m  
  6  4664 Reinhart, Jon          1337 Troutda            19.95m  
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3067 Hilmes, Samuel         1335-Bas Ath            57.13m  
  2  4789 Lilly, Henry           Unattached              46.99m  
  3  3849 Tatton, Timothy        1337 Mcminnv            41.33m  
  4  3534 Richmond, Max          1336 Seattle            39.11m  
  5  4840 Rudd, Niko             Unattached              34.93m  
  6  3812 Angus, Chris           1337 Mcminnv            31.41m  
  7  4664 Reinhart, Jon          1337 Troutda            28.81m  
 
Event 470  Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4756 Hacker, Sam            Unattached              46.66m  
  2  4827 Pitassi, Triton        Unattached              44.78m  
  3  4574 Teneyck, Kevin         1337 Team Or            25.05m  
  4  4664 Reinhart, Jon          1337 Troutda            20.24m  
 
Event 471  Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4733 Endicott, Robert       Unattached                4768  
  2  4686 Johnson, Timmy         1337 Willame              4651  
  3  4699 Black, Royal           Unattached                4151  
  4  4845 Schmidt, Josiah        Unattached                3900  
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4686 Johnson, Timmy         1337 Willame             12.11   NWI    629
  2  4699 Black, Royal           Unattached               12.16   NWI    620
  3  4733 Endicott, Robert       Unattached               12.40   NWI    574
  4  4845 Schmidt, Josiah        Unattached               13.27   NWI    410
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4686 Johnson, Timmy         1337 Willame             5.46m   NWI    473
  2  4845 Schmidt, Josiah        Unattached               5.17m   NWI    415
  3  4733 Endicott, Robert       Unattached               5.01m   NWI    384
 --  4699 Black, Royal           Unattached                  ND   NWI 
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4699 Black, Royal           Unattached              10.31m     504
  2  4686 Johnson, Timmy         1337 Willame            10.11m     492
  3  4733 Endicott, Robert       Unattached               9.88m     478
  4  4845 Schmidt, Josiah        Unattached               8.65m     405
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4845 Schmidt, Josiah        Unattached               1.68m     528
  1  4733 Endicott, Robert       Unattached               1.68m     528
  3  4699 Black, Royal           Unattached               1.63m     488
  3  4686 Johnson, Timmy         1337 Willame             1.63m     488
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4686 Johnson, Timmy         1337 Willame             56.12     555
  2  4699 Black, Royal           Unattached               56.32     547
  3  4733 Endicott, Robert       Unattached               57.04     519
  4  4845 Schmidt, Josiah        Unattached             1:00.16     408
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4733 Endicott, Robert       Unattached               17.51  -1.1    572
  2  4699 Black, Royal           Unattached               18.77  -1.1    453
  3  4686 Johnson, Timmy         1337 Willame             19.84  -1.1    362
  4  4845 Schmidt, Josiah        Unattached               20.33  -1.1    324
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4733 Endicott, Robert       Unattached              26.98m     405
  2  4686 Johnson, Timmy         1337 Willame            26.82m     402
  3  4699 Black, Royal           Unattached              25.70m     381
  4  4845 Schmidt, Josiah        Unattached              20.67m     285
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4699 Black, Royal           Unattached               3.20m     406
  2  4733 Endicott, Robert       Unattached               3.05m     369
  3  4686 Johnson, Timmy         1337 Willame             2.90m     333
  4  4845 Schmidt, Josiah        Unattached               2.60m     264
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4733 Endicott, Robert       Unattached              39.70m     438
  2  4686 Johnson, Timmy         1337 Willame            39.46m     434
  3  4845 Schmidt, Josiah        Unattached              29.36m     290
  4  4699 Black, Royal           Unattached              20.06m     162
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4699 Black, Royal           Unattached             4:54.82     590
  2  4845 Schmidt, Josiah        Unattached             4:58.07     571
  3  4733 Endicott, Robert       Unattached             5:10.43     501
  4  4686 Johnson, Timmy         1337 Willame           5:13.75     483
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3349 Dehart, Holly          1336 Flying              12.64Q -1.9  1 
  2  3529 Mboya, Miriam          1336 Seattle             12.79Q -1.9  2 
  3  4862 Toliver-Porter, De     Unattached               12.94Q -1.9  1 
  4  4795 McClendon, Raven       Unattached               13.10Q -1.9  2 
  5  3350 Jensen, Katherine      1336 Flying              13.02Q -1.9  1 
  6  4766 Irsik, Samantha        Unattached               13.15Q -1.9  2 
  7  4679 Moore, Taisha          1337 Warrior             13.08q -1.9  1 
  8  4716 Chase, Kelsey          Unattached               13.33q -1.9  2 
  9  3814 Bachmeier, Jade        1337 Mcminnv             13.55  -1.9  1 
 10  3133 Mauro, Carina          1335-Spokane             14.48  -1.9  2 
 11  3025 Wollkind, Natasha      1335 Comets              14.66  -1.9  1 
 --  4738 Ferguson, Shaai        Unattached              X13.09  -1.9  2 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3349 Dehart, Holly          1336 Flying              12.71  -2.4 
  2  3529 Mboya, Miriam          1336 Seattle             12.83  -2.4 
  3  3350 Jensen, Katherine      1336 Flying              13.02  -2.4 
  4  4766 Irsik, Samantha        Unattached               13.15  -2.4 
  5  4795 McClendon, Raven       Unattached               13.17  -2.4 
  6  4862 Toliver-Porter, De     Unattached               13.32  -2.4 
  7  4716 Chase, Kelsey          Unattached               13.60  -2.4 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3349 Dehart, Holly          1336 Flying              25.79Q -3.2  2 
  1  4862 Toliver-Porter, De     Unattached               25.79Q  1.8  1 
  3  3492 Fero, Michelle         1336 Seatown             26.47Q  1.8  1 
  4  3502 Nelthrope, Tapri       1336 Seatown             26.72Q -3.2  2 
  5  3431 Proctor-Guyton, Qu     1336 Kent Xt             26.66Q  1.8  1 
  6  3350 Jensen, Katherine      1336 Flying              26.73Q -3.2  2 
  7  3529 Mboya, Miriam          1336 Seattle             26.84q  1.8  1 
  8  4716 Chase, Kelsey          Unattached               27.77q -3.2  2 
  9  3814 Bachmeier, Jade        1337 Mcminnv             28.33   1.8  1 
 10  3691 Orlando, Vanessa       1337 2 River             29.39  -3.2  2 
 11  3025 Wollkind, Natasha      1335 Comets              29.58   1.8  1 
 --  4738 Ferguson, Shaai        Unattached              X27.35  -3.2  2 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3349 Dehart, Holly          1336 Flying              25.44  -1.3 
  2  4862 Toliver-Porter, De     Unattached               25.85  -1.3 
  3  3492 Fero, Michelle         1336 Seatown             26.03  -1.3 
  4  3502 Nelthrope, Tapri       1336 Seatown             26.45  -1.3 
  5  3431 Proctor-Guyton, Qu     1336 Kent Xt             26.78  -1.3 
  6  3350 Jensen, Katherine      1336 Flying              26.79  -1.3 
  7  3529 Mboya, Miriam          1336 Seattle             26.88  -1.3 
  8  4716 Chase, Kelsey          Unattached               27.44  -1.3 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3492 Fero, Michelle         1336 Seatown             57.40  
  2  3503 Onosko, Jaclyn         1336 Seatown             58.72  
  3  3431 Proctor-Guyton, Qu     1336 Kent Xt             59.59  
  4  3482 Bennett, Brittany      1336 Seatown           1:00.11  
  5  3502 Nelthrope, Tapri       1336 Seatown           1:00.13  
 
Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3482 Bennett, Brittany      1336 Seatown           2:18.79  
  2  3321 Royal, Adrianna        1336 Federal           2:21.84  
 
Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4749 Gomez, Kinsey          Unattached             4:49.12  
  2  3321 Royal, Adrianna        1336 Federal           4:56.53  
  3  3340 Timmons, Priscilla     1336 Flanaga           4:59.70  
  4  3880 Hollins, Keikoanne     1337 Portlan           5:19.75  
 
Event 505  3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4749 Gomez, Kinsey          Unattached            10:26.49  
  2  3340 Timmons, Priscilla     1336 Flanaga          11:02.11  
 
Event 506  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3321 Royal, Adrianna        1336 Federal           7:38.88  
  2  3880 Hollins, Keikoanne     1337 Portlan           7:46.14  
  3  3337 Kulla, Tamara          1336 Flanaga           8:15.41  
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3754 Ferrara, Olivia        1337 Dare To             14.92   2.2 
  2  3352 Latimer, Tate          1336 Flying              15.02   2.2 
  3  3507 Sophusson-Smith, N     1336 Seatown             15.32   2.2 
  4  4679 Moore, Taisha          1337 Warrior             15.99   2.2 
  5  3755 Holding, Kristan       1337 Dare To             16.36   2.2 
  6  3133 Mauro, Carina          1335-Spokane             17.89   2.2 
  7  3098 Condron, Alexa         1335-Spokane             18.26   2.2 
 
Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3757 Wiley, Amy             1337 Dare To           1:03.65  
  2  3754 Ferrara, Olivia        1337 Dare To           1:04.87  
  3  4858 Stuffle, Bethany       Unattached             1:11.40  
  4  4844 Schlossman, Annie      Unattached             1:15.07  
  5  3098 Condron, Alexa         1335-Spokane           1:20.82  
 
Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1336 Flying Ajs TC  'A'                               48.66  
  2 1336 Kent Xtreme Speed  'A'                           50.72  
 
Event 513  High Jump Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4570 Pelchar, Kathleen      1337 Team Or             1.65m  
  2  4698 Bird, Justine          Unattached               1.60m  
  3  4704 Bradley, Veronica      Unattached              J1.60m  
  4  3804 Nojima, Ceone          1337 Gresham             1.55m  
  5  3413 Davis, Natosha         1336 Kent Xt             1.50m  
  6  4791 Link, Meghan           Unattached               1.45m  
  7  4567 Higgins, Chloe         1337 Team Or            J1.45m  
  8  3416 Goodlow, Aiesha        1336 Kent Xt             1.30m  
 
Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4717 Clark, Tasha           Unattached               3.50m  
  2  4689 Schnapp, Ashley        1337 Willame             3.35m  
  3  4812 Morrison, Kaleigh      Unattached              J3.35m  
  4  4734 Ennis, Alizabeth       Unattached               3.20m  
  5  4767 Jacka, Bailee          Unattached               3.05m  
  6  4722 Crain, Jenna           Unattached               2.75m  
  6  3167 Hintz, Kendahl         1335-Team Ep             2.75m  
  7  3071 Vogel, Eva             1335-Bas Ath            J2.75m  
 
Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3755 Holding, Kristan       1337 Dare To             5.31m   NWI 
  2  3349 Dehart, Holly          1336 Flying              5.27m   NWI 
  3  4812 Morrison, Kaleigh      Unattached               5.16m   NWI 
  4  3122 Howell, Latecia        1335-Spokane             5.06m   NWI 
  5  4704 Bradley, Veronica      Unattached               5.04m   NWI 
  6  3506 Shoecraft, Chariss     1336 Seatown             5.03m   NWI 
  7  3771 Grant, Shealyn         1337 Evergre             4.99m   NWI 
  8  3351 King, Keza             1336 Flying              4.96m   NWI 
  9  3416 Goodlow, Aiesha        1336 Kent Xt             4.90m   NWI 
 10  4766 Irsik, Samantha        Unattached               4.83m   NWI 
 11  3507 Sophusson-Smith, N     1336 Seatown             4.81m   NWI 
 12  4795 McClendon, Raven       Unattached               4.73m   NWI 
 13  3814 Bachmeier, Jade        1337 Mcminnv             4.55m   NWI 
 14  3098 Condron, Alexa         1335-Spokane             4.46m   NWI 
 15  3806 Onyima, Nchekube       1337 Gresham             4.42m   NWI 
 --  4679 Moore, Taisha          1337 Warrior              FOUL       
 
Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3351 King, Keza             1336 Flying             11.23m   NWI 
  2  4679 Moore, Taisha          1337 Warrior            11.19m   NWI 
  3  3382 McKinney, Taylor       1336 High Vo            11.13m   NWI 
  4  3362 Starks, Miko           1336 Flying             10.81m   NWI 
  5  3507 Sophusson-Smith, N     1336 Seatown            10.34m   NWI 
  6  3500 Lang, Courtney         1336 Seatown            10.11m   NWI 
  7  3122 Howell, Latecia        1335-Spokane             9.88m   NWI 
  8  3814 Bachmeier, Jade        1337 Mcminnv             9.72m   NWI 
  9  3676 Close, Hannah          1337 2 River             9.07m   NWI 
 
Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4714 Calhoun, Kallie        Unattached              12.11m  
  2  4754 Grubb, Caitlyn         Unattached              11.58m  
  3  4576 Warren, McKenzie       1337 Team Or            11.32m  
  4  4794 Martz, Holly           Unattached              11.08m  
  5  4838 Romey, Morgan          Unattached              10.99m  
  6  3331 Adamko, Anna           1336 Flanaga            10.55m  
  7  4729 Doyle, Kaitlin         Unattached              10.40m  
  8  4571 Price, Brittany        1337 Team Or            10.29m  
  9  3806 Onyima, Nchekube       1337 Gresham            10.18m  
 10  3573 Davis, Venessa         1336 South K             8.23m  
 11  3495 Gates-Melemoe, Tie     1336 Seatown             7.88m  
 12  3272 Narvaja, Catalina      1336 Cascade             7.59m  
 
Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3789 Siofele, Carolina      1337 Evergre            39.32m  
  2  3540 Higgins, Katie         1336 Snohomi            37.92m  
  3  3331 Adamko, Anna           1336 Flanaga            34.70m  
  4  4838 Romey, Morgan          Unattached              34.69m  
  5  4754 Grubb, Caitlyn         Unattached              34.12m  
  6  4890 Forcier, Kelsie        Unattached              33.77m  
  7  4743 Flynn, Emily           Unattached              33.68m  
  8  3112 Graff, Marisa          1335-Spokane            31.62m  
  9  4677 Bain, Brianna          1337 Warrior            28.74m  
 10  4571 Price, Brittany        1337 Team Or            27.13m  
 11  4729 Doyle, Kaitlin         Unattached              25.39m  
 12  3573 Davis, Venessa         1336 South K            20.85m  
 13  3272 Narvaja, Catalina      1336 Cascade            18.95m  
 14  3495 Gates-Melemoe, Tie     1336 Seatown            18.64m  
 
Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3331 Adamko, Anna           1336 Flanaga            45.95m  
  2  4677 Bain, Brianna          1337 Warrior            39.96m  
  3  4571 Price, Brittany        1337 Team Or            37.58m  
  4  3503 Onosko, Jaclyn         1336 Seatown            35.72m  
  5  4729 Doyle, Kaitlin         Unattached              34.68m  
  6  3230 Stevick, Cassidy       1336 Barron             33.23m  
  7  3112 Graff, Marisa          1335-Spokane            28.09m  
  8  4652 Esquerra, Danielle     1337 Trinity            27.99m  
  9  4743 Flynn, Emily           Unattached              27.85m  
 10  3416 Goodlow, Aiesha        1336 Kent Xt            20.57m  
 
Event 520  Hammer Throw Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3222 Midles, Olivia         1336 Barron             50.95m  
  2  4872 Wells, Lindsay         Unattached              42.28m  
  3  4576 Warren, McKenzie       1337 Team Or            39.08m  
  4  3540 Higgins, Katie         1336 Snohomi            37.47m  
  5  4885 Lind, Kellie           Unattached              36.95m  
  6  4876 Wilson, Elizabeth      Unattached              35.17m  
  7  4743 Flynn, Emily           Unattached              27.62m  
  8  4729 Doyle, Kaitlin         Unattached              27.21m  
  9  4571 Price, Brittany        1337 Team Or            25.89m  
 10  3112 Graff, Marisa          1335-Spokane            22.57m  
 
Event 521  Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3757 Wiley, Amy             1337 Dare To              4338  
  2  4813 Morton, Alexandria     Unattached                4243  
  3  4875 Williams, Shelby       Unattached                4182  
  4  4812 Morrison, Kaleigh      Unattached                4166  
  5  3507 Sophusson-Smith, N     1336 Seatown              3905  
  6  3122 Howell, Latecia        1335-Spokane              3789  
  7  3085 Hewett, Taylor         1335-Lewis C              3731  
  8  4793 Markham, Jessica       Unattached                3681  
  9  3416 Goodlow, Aiesha        1336 Kent Xt              3388  
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  4813 Morton, Alexandria     Unattached               14.61   NWI  3    894
  2  3507 Sophusson-Smith, N     1336 Seatown             15.23   NWI  3    811
  3  4875 Williams, Shelby       Unattached               15.92   NWI  1    724
  4  3757 Wiley, Amy             1337 Dare To             15.93   NWI  1    723
  5  3416 Goodlow, Aiesha        1336 Kent Xt             15.95   NWI  2    720
  6  4812 Morrison, Kaleigh      Unattached               16.41   NWI  2    665
  7  3122 Howell, Latecia        1335-Spokane             16.79   NWI  2    620
  8  3085 Hewett, Taylor         1335-Lewis C             17.82   NWI  1    507
  9  4793 Markham, Jessica       Unattached               17.93   NWI  3    496
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4812 Morrison, Kaleigh      Unattached               1.63m     771
  2  4813 Morton, Alexandria     Unattached               1.53m     655
  3  3507 Sophusson-Smith, N     1336 Seatown             1.48m     599
  3  4875 Williams, Shelby       Unattached               1.48m     599
  3  3085 Hewett, Taylor         1335-Lewis C             1.48m     599
  3  3122 Howell, Latecia        1335-Spokane             1.48m     599
  7  3757 Wiley, Amy             1337 Dare To             1.38m     491
  7  4793 Markham, Jessica       Unattached               1.38m     491
  9  3416 Goodlow, Aiesha        1336 Kent Xt             1.33m     439
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4875 Williams, Shelby       Unattached              11.37m     619
  2  4813 Morton, Alexandria     Unattached               9.55m     500
  3  3507 Sophusson-Smith, N     1336 Seatown             9.04m     467
  4  3122 Howell, Latecia        1335-Spokane             8.91m     458
  5  4793 Markham, Jessica       Unattached               8.68m     443
  6  3757 Wiley, Amy             1337 Dare To             8.66m     442
  7  4812 Morrison, Kaleigh      Unattached               8.60m     438
  8  3416 Goodlow, Aiesha        1336 Kent Xt             8.24m     415
  9  3085 Hewett, Taylor         1335-Lewis C             7.75m     383
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3757 Wiley, Amy             1337 Dare To             25.73   NWI  2    821
  2  4813 Morton, Alexandria     Unattached               26.07   NWI  2    791
  3  4875 Williams, Shelby       Unattached               26.15   NWI  1    784
  4  3507 Sophusson-Smith, N     1336 Seatown             26.32   NWI  2    769
  5  3122 Howell, Latecia        1335-Spokane             26.94   NWI  1    717
  6  4793 Markham, Jessica       Unattached               27.01   NWI  2    711
  7  4812 Morrison, Kaleigh      Unattached               27.13   NWI  2    701
  8  3085 Hewett, Taylor         1335-Lewis C             27.36   NWI  2    682
  9  3416 Goodlow, Aiesha        1336 Kent Xt             27.50   NWI  1    671
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4812 Morrison, Kaleigh      Unattached               5.21m   NWI    617
  2  3122 Howell, Latecia        1335-Spokane             5.00m   NWI    559
  3  3757 Wiley, Amy             1337 Dare To             4.91m   NWI    535
  4  3507 Sophusson-Smith, N     1336 Seatown             4.89m   NWI    530
  5  4813 Morton, Alexandria     Unattached               4.77m   NWI    498
  6  3416 Goodlow, Aiesha        1336 Kent Xt             4.73m   NWI    487
  7  4875 Williams, Shelby       Unattached               4.71m   NWI    482
  8  3085 Hewett, Taylor         1335-Lewis C             4.58m   NWI    448
  9  4793 Markham, Jessica       Unattached               4.54m   NWI    438
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3757 Wiley, Amy             1337 Dare To            32.48m     524
  2  4812 Morrison, Kaleigh      Unattached              29.52m     468
  3  3416 Goodlow, Aiesha        1336 Kent Xt            25.12m     385
  4  3085 Hewett, Taylor         1335-Lewis C            24.85m     379
  5  4875 Williams, Shelby       Unattached              24.50m     373
  6  4813 Morton, Alexandria     Unattached              22.81m     341
  7  4793 Markham, Jessica       Unattached              20.80m     304
  8  3122 Howell, Latecia        1335-Spokane            20.49m     298
  9  3507 Sophusson-Smith, N     1336 Seatown            17.41m     241
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3757 Wiley, Amy             1337 Dare To           2:21.58     802
  2  4793 Markham, Jessica       Unattached             2:21.91     798
  3  3085 Hewett, Taylor         1335-Lewis C           2:26.84     733
  4  4875 Williams, Shelby       Unattached             2:37.56     601
  5  4813 Morton, Alexandria     Unattached             2:40.75     564
  6  3122 Howell, Latecia        1335-Spokane           2:43.09     538
  7  4812 Morrison, Kaleigh      Unattached             2:46.00     506
  8  3507 Sophusson-Smith, N     1336 Seatown           2:47.69     488
  9  3416 Goodlow, Aiesha        1336 Kent Xt           3:10.85     271
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4684 Cervantes, Dalton      1337 Willame             11.35Q -2.5  2 
  2  3796 Jones, Toi             1337 Falcon-             11.42Q -1.4  1 
  3  3464 Roetcisoender, Mar     1336 Overdri             11.50Q -1.4  1 
  4  3741 Springfield, Terik     1337 Allegia             11.54Q -2.5  2 
  5  3358 Porter, Chistian       1336 Flying              11.55Q -1.4  1 
  6  3714 Gray, Wesley           1337 Allegia             11.70Q -2.5  2 
  7  3359 Rebillion, Tyler       1336 Flying              11.57q -1.4  1 
  8  3797 Swain, Michael         1337 Falcon-             11.58q -1.4  1 
  9  3169 Ohl, Micah             1335-Team Ep             11.87  -2.5  2 
 10  3116 Guinn, Tyler           1335-Spokane             11.88  -2.5  2 
 11  3728 McLaurin, Zecharia     1337 Allegia             12.63  -1.4  1 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3741 Springfield, Terik     1337 Allegia             11.41  -2.5 
  2  3796 Jones, Toi             1337 Falcon-             11.46  -2.5 
  3  3464 Roetcisoender, Mar     1336 Overdri             11.52  -2.5 
  4  4684 Cervantes, Dalton      1337 Willame             11.56  -2.5 
  5  3359 Rebillion, Tyler       1336 Flying              11.61  -2.5 
  6  3714 Gray, Wesley           1337 Allegia             11.62  -2.5 
  7  3797 Swain, Michael         1337 Falcon-             11.70  -2.5 
  8  3358 Porter, Chistian       1336 Flying              11.72  -2.5 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3698 Bergstrom, Jordan      1337 Allegia             22.56Q  NWI  2 
  2  3796 Jones, Toi             1337 Falcon-             23.21Q -4.8  1 
  3  3511 Thummel-Gravitt, A     1336 Seatown             22.57Q  NWI  2 
  4  3797 Swain, Michael         1337 Falcon-             23.37Q -4.8  1 
  5  3464 Roetcisoender, Mar     1336 Overdri             22.99Q  NWI  2 
  6  3741 Springfield, Terik     1337 Allegia             23.60Q -4.8  1 
  7  3169 Ohl, Micah             1335-Team Ep             23.76q  NWI  2 
  8  3116 Guinn, Tyler           1335-Spokane             23.79q -4.8  1 
  9  3359 Rebillion, Tyler       1336 Flying              24.12   NWI  2 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3698 Bergstrom, Jordan      1337 Allegia             22.32  -0.3 
  2  3511 Thummel-Gravitt, A     1336 Seatown             22.40  -0.3 
  3  3741 Springfield, Terik     1337 Allegia             22.92  -0.3 
  4  3797 Swain, Michael         1337 Falcon-             22.96  -0.3 
  5  3464 Roetcisoender, Mar     1336 Overdri             22.99  -0.3 
  6  3796 Jones, Toi             1337 Falcon-             23.02  -0.3 
  7  3116 Guinn, Tyler           1335-Spokane             23.28  -0.3 
  8  3169 Ohl, Micah             1335-Team Ep             23.36  -0.3 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3511 Thummel-Gravitt, A     1336 Seatown             48.99   1 
  2  3698 Bergstrom, Jordan      1337 Allegia             50.10   1 
  3  4703 Boyd, Kevin            Unattached               50.57   1 
  4  3256 Do, Anthony            1336 Cascade             51.13   1 
  5  4760 Harris, David          Unattached               51.42   1 
  6  4854 Smith, Korey           Unattached               53.91   1 
  7  3740 Spinas, Shane          1337 Allegia             54.14   2 
  8  3460 Goolsby, Tyler         1336 Overdri             58.15   2 
  9  3408 Pletcher, Martin       1336 Issaqua             58.93   2 
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4720 Collins, Austin        Unattached             1:55.14  
  2  3215 Franz, Brendan         1336 Barron            1:58.05  
  3  3196 Bryan, Zachary         1336 1911 TC           1:58.10  
  4  3328 Williams, Deshawn      1336 Federal           1:58.94  
  5  3802 Hanson, Dylan          1337 Gresham           2:00.68  
  6  4654 Kirch, Aaron           1337 Trinity           2:02.93  
  7  4760 Harris, David          Unattached             2:06.05  
  8  3165 Charles, Kyle          1335-Team Ep           2:07.13  
  9  3460 Goolsby, Tyler         1336 Overdri           2:07.35  
 10  3325 Treich, Nicholas       1336 Federal           2:10.27  
 11  3549 Beasley, Keith         1336 South C           2:10.65  
 12  3088 Baumer, Evan           1335-Spokane           2:16.42  
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3215 Franz, Brendan         1336 Barron            4:07.91  
  2  3278 Roe, Sean              1336 Cascade           4:08.62  
  3  3328 Williams, Deshawn      1336 Federal           4:09.54  
  4  4637 Roche, Nicholas        1337 Tigard            4:12.85  
  5  4654 Kirch, Aaron           1337 Trinity           4:19.30  
  6  4731 Duffy, Alex            Unattached             4:25.92  
  7  3549 Beasley, Keith         1336 South C           4:44.66  
  8  3088 Baumer, Evan           1335-Spokane           4:51.99  
 
Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4770 Jackson, Todd          Unattached            15:19.93  
  2  4701 Borg, Christian        Unattached            15:24.75  
  3  4853 Smith, Jacob           Unattached            15:28.23  
  4  3298 Campbell, Casey        1336 Federal          15:33.24  
  5  3322 Schroll, Chris         1336 Federal          16:08.98  
  6  3278 Roe, Sean              1336 Cascade          16:31.48  
 
Event 556  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3322 Schroll, Chris         1336 Federal           6:39.53  
  2  4536 Holstrom, Andy         1337 Sherwoo           6:48.58  
  3  4861 Taylor, Dustin         Unattached             7:03.96  
  4  3088 Baumer, Evan           1335-Spokane           7:33.90  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  3756 Lao, Howard            1337 Dare To             14.60  -2.5  1 
  2  4802 McUne, Jonathan        Unattached               15.05  -2.5  1 
  3  3319 Okazaki, Cory          1336 Federal             15.21  -2.5  1 
  4  4797 McGetrick, Sean        Unattached               15.36  -2.5  1 
  5  4739 Ferguson, Trevor       Unattached               15.55  -2.5  1 
  5  3446 Topps, Christopher     1336 Kent Xt             15.55  -2.5  1 
  7  3185 Seitz, Dylan           1335-Valley              15.64  -2.5  1 
  8  4854 Smith, Korey           Unattached               15.95  -2.1  2 
  9  4651 Dubenko, Tony          1337 Trinity             16.00  -2.1  2 
 10  3451 Wilcher, Jacob         1336 Kent Xt             16.65  -2.5  1 
 11  3505 Shields, Bruce         1336 Seatown             16.67  -2.1  2 
 12  3436 Scott, Matthew         1336 Kent Xt             16.72  -2.1  2 
 13  4653 Hart, Connor           1337 Trinity             17.14  -2.1  2 
 14  4810 Moore, Jonjon          1337 Warrior             17.33  -2.1  2 
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3319 Okazaki, Cory          1336 Federal             55.57   1 
  2  3505 Shields, Bruce         1336 Seatown             57.26   1 
  3  4854 Smith, Korey           Unattached               57.28   1 
  4  4802 McUne, Jonathan        Unattached               58.24   1 
  5  3185 Seitz, Dylan           1335-Valley              59.02   1 
  6  4651 Dubenko, Tony          1337 Trinity           1:01.41   1 
  7  4832 Reitz, Dean            Unattached             1:01.59   2 
  8  4819 Osborne, Kyler         Unattached             1:02.86   2 
 
Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1336 Flying Ajs TC  'A'                               43.42  
  2 1336 Kent Xtreme Speed  'A'                           46.34  
 
Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1336 Seatown Express  'A'                           3:21.22  
  2 1336 Kent Xtreme Speed  'A'                         3:47.94  
 
Event 563  High Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3793 Troupe, Jacob          1337 Evergre             2.00m  
  2  3410 Bateman, Kevin         1336 Kent Xt             1.95m  
  3  4807 Miller, Warren         Unattached               1.90m  
  4  3461 Gordon, Joshua         1336 Overdri             1.80m  
  5  3690 Oconnell, Nick         1337 2 River            J1.80m  
  6  3684 Hopper, Ian            1337 2 River             1.75m  
  7  4655 Migas, Luke            1337 Trinity            J1.75m  
  8  3310 Jowett, Nathan         1336 Federal             1.65m  
 --  3819 Brown, Adam            1337 Mcminnv                NH  
 
Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4724 Cramblit, Zachary      Unattached               4.53m  
  2  4815 Mukai, Shamus          Unattached               4.38m  
  3  4764 Huffman, Anthony       Unattached               4.23m  
  4  4727 Demarce, Kamren        Unattached              J4.23m  
  5  4874 Wilkins, Calvin        Unattached               3.93m  
  6  3819 Brown, Adam            1337 Mcminnv             3.78m  
  7  4735 Ericksen, Cameron      Unattached              J3.78m  
  8  3532 Phillips, Nathan       1336 Seattle             3.40m  
  9  3310 Jowett, Nathan         1336 Federal             3.33m  
 --  3041 Konzal, Luke           1335 Greater               DNF  
 
Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4810 Moore, Jonjon          1337 Warrior             6.91m   NWI 
  2  3683 George, Kyle           1337 2 River            J6.91m   NWI 
  3  3354 Marr, Spencer          1336 Flying              6.87m   NWI 
  4  4737 Fellows, Alec          Unattached               6.69m   NWI 
  5  4684 Cervantes, Dalton      1337 Willame             6.68m   NWI 
  6  3483 Brooks, Darian         1336 Seatown             6.64m   NWI 
  7  4739 Ferguson, Trevor       Unattached               6.60m   NWI 
  8  4718 Clauson, Curtis        Unattached               6.51m   NWI 
  9  3728 McLaurin, Zecharia     1337 Allegia             6.49m   NWI 
 10  3461 Gordon, Joshua         1336 Overdri             6.47m   NWI 
 11  4719 Clizbe, Jacob          Unattached               6.34m   NWI 
 12  3484 Burns, Casey           1336 Seatown             6.09m   NWI 
 13  4832 Reitz, Dean            Unattached               6.07m   NWI 
 14  3116 Guinn, Tyler           1335-Spokane             5.97m   NWI 
 15  4683 Un, Chris              1337 Warrior             5.90m   NWI 
 16  3738 Schoenfeld, Kennet     1337 Allegia             5.68m   NWI 
 
Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4739 Ferguson, Trevor       Unattached              13.79m   NWI 
  2  3483 Brooks, Darian         1336 Seatown            13.72m   NWI 
  3  3347 Benedictus, Edward     1336 Flying             13.62m   NWI 
  4  3683 George, Kyle           1337 2 River            13.12m   NWI 
  5  3714 Gray, Wesley           1337 Allegia            13.10m   NWI 
  6  3484 Burns, Casey           1336 Seatown            13.02m   NWI 
  7  4683 Un, Chris              1337 Warrior            12.94m   NWI 
  8  4740 Ferguson, Tyler        Unattached              12.61m   NWI 
  9  3354 Marr, Spencer          1336 Flying             12.51m   NWI 
 10  4678 Goodrich, Andrew       1337 Warrior            12.42m   NWI 
 11  4807 Miller, Warren         Unattached              12.09m   NWI 
 12  3738 Schoenfeld, Kennet     1337 Allegia            11.77m   NWI 
 13  3169 Ohl, Micah             1335-Team Ep            10.69m   NWI 
 
Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3760 Gray, Javan            1337 Emerald            16.09m  
  2  4697 Benson, Christophe     Unattached              15.22m  
  3  4763 Hendricks, Jason       Unattached              15.18m  
  4  4896 Peters, William        Unattached              14.75m  
  5  3057 Murray, Johnathan      1335 Hammer             12.50m  
  6  4835 Riles, Maxwell         Unattached              12.37m  
  7  3309 Jowett, Andy           1336 Federal            11.61m  
 --  3674 Burbee, Brett          1337 2 River                ND  
 --  3692 Rea, Nicholas          1337 2 River                ND  
 --  3178 Evans, Nick            1335-Valley                 ND  
 --  3053 Strehlou, Joey         1335 Greater                ND  
 --  3871 Brown, Eric            1337 Peak Pe                ND  
 --  3043 Manning, Nathan        1335 Greater                ND  
 --  3867 Hutchins, Selmar       1337 Oregon                 ND  
 --  3056 Mitchell, Joseph       1335 Hammer                 ND  
 --  3044 Meade, Joey            1335 Greater                ND  
 
Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3760 Gray, Javan            1337 Emerald            47.65m  
  2  3674 Burbee, Brett          1337 2 River            45.59m  
  3  3057 Murray, Johnathan      1335 Hammer             45.06m  
  4  4697 Benson, Christophe     Unattached              44.12m  
  5  3055 Funk, Howard           1335 Hammer             43.58m  
  6  3309 Jowett, Andy           1336 Federal            41.09m  
  7  3075 Condos, Dakota         1335-Cheney             40.08m  
  8  3867 Hutchins, Selmar       1337 Oregon             38.64m  
  9  4763 Hendricks, Jason       Unattached              33.67m  
 --  4896 Peters, William        Unattached                FOUL  
 
Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4718 Clauson, Curtis        Unattached              58.88m  
  2  3760 Gray, Javan            1337 Emerald            54.88m  
  3  3867 Hutchins, Selmar       1337 Oregon             53.80m  
  4  3075 Condos, Dakota         1335-Cheney             52.06m  
  5  4587 Brennan, Scott         1337 Tigard             49.66m  
  6  4867 Votaw, Eli             Unattached              48.65m  
  7  3310 Jowett, Nathan         1336 Federal            45.26m  
  8  4681 Mull, Tony             1337 Warrior            44.14m  
  9  3309 Jowett, Andy           1336 Federal            41.80m  
 10  4653 Hart, Connor           1337 Trinity            40.79m  
 11  3244 Cantu-Lucero, Javi     1336 Cascade            40.60m  
 12  4811 Moore, Nicholas        Unattached              40.38m  
 13  3319 Okazaki, Cory          1336 Federal            36.13m  
 
Event 570  Hammer Throw Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3204 Arakawa, Jordan        1336 Barron             65.04m  
  2  3309 Jowett, Andy           1336 Federal            46.73m  
  3  4834 Riddle, Adam           Unattached              45.16m  
  4  3674 Burbee, Brett          1337 2 River            42.10m  
  5  3055 Funk, Howard           1335 Hammer             40.99m  
  6  3075 Condos, Dakota         1335-Cheney             36.86m  
  7  3057 Murray, Johnathan      1335 Hammer             36.52m  
  8  4697 Benson, Christophe     Unattached              35.97m  
 --  4896 Peters, William        Unattached                FOUL  
 --  3811 Skipper, Greg          1337 Mac Wil              FOUL  
 --  4835 Riles, Maxwell         Unattached                FOUL  
 
Event 571  Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4737 Fellows, Alec          Unattached                6312  
  2  3898 Gaines, Eric           1337 Willame              5389  
  3  4777 Kennedy, Carson        Unattached                5265  
  4  4883 Zoellick, Joshua       Unattached                5152  
  5  3871 Brown, Eric            1337 Peak Pe              4873  
  6  3307 Jowett, Nathaniel      1336 Federal              4754  
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4737 Fellows, Alec          Unattached               11.34   NWI    786
  2  4777 Kennedy, Carson        Unattached               12.01   NWI    649
  3  3898 Gaines, Eric           1337 Willame             12.07   NWI    637
  4  3307 Jowett, Nathaniel      1336 Federal             12.26   NWI    601
  5  4883 Zoellick, Joshua       Unattached               12.29   NWI    595
  6  3871 Brown, Eric            1337 Peak Pe             12.79   NWI    504
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4737 Fellows, Alec          Unattached               6.66m   NWI    734
  2  4777 Kennedy, Carson        Unattached               5.90m   NWI    565
  3  3307 Jowett, Nathaniel      1336 Federal             5.82m   NWI    548
  4  3898 Gaines, Eric           1337 Willame             5.80m   NWI    544
  5  4883 Zoellick, Joshua       Unattached               5.45m   NWI    471
  6  3871 Brown, Eric            1337 Peak Pe             4.89m   NWI    361
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4883 Zoellick, Joshua       Unattached              12.73m     651
  2  3871 Brown, Eric            1337 Peak Pe            12.20m     619
  3  4737 Fellows, Alec          Unattached              10.72m     529
  4  3898 Gaines, Eric           1337 Willame            10.41m     510
  5  4777 Kennedy, Carson        Unattached              10.36m     507
  6  3307 Jowett, Nathaniel      1336 Federal             9.68m     466
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4737 Fellows, Alec          Unattached               1.93m     740
  2  3898 Gaines, Eric           1337 Willame             1.83m     653
  3  3307 Jowett, Nathaniel      1336 Federal             1.73m     569
  3  4777 Kennedy, Carson        Unattached               1.73m     569
  5  3871 Brown, Eric            1337 Peak Pe             1.63m     488
  6  4883 Zoellick, Joshua       Unattached               1.58m     449
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4737 Fellows, Alec          Unattached               51.26     757
  2  3898 Gaines, Eric           1337 Willame             51.80     734
  3  4777 Kennedy, Carson        Unattached               54.50     619
  4  3871 Brown, Eric            1337 Peak Pe             57.94     486
  5  3307 Jowett, Nathaniel      1336 Federal             59.26     439
  6  4883 Zoellick, Joshua       Unattached             1:01.11     376
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  4737 Fellows, Alec          Unattached               15.28  -1.6  1    816
  2  4883 Zoellick, Joshua       Unattached               16.01  -1.1  2    732
  3  4777 Kennedy, Carson        Unattached               17.09  -1.6  1    615
  4  3871 Brown, Eric            1337 Peak Pe             17.59  -1.1  2    564
  5  3898 Gaines, Eric           1337 Willame             17.74  -1.1  2    549
  6  3307 Jowett, Nathaniel      1336 Federal             20.01  -1.6  1    348
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4883 Zoellick, Joshua       Unattached              37.27m     609
  2  3871 Brown, Eric            1337 Peak Pe            36.37m     591
  3  4777 Kennedy, Carson        Unattached              33.50m     534
  4  4737 Fellows, Alec          Unattached              33.02m     524
  5  3307 Jowett, Nathaniel      1336 Federal            28.77m     440
  6  3898 Gaines, Eric           1337 Willame            24.33m     354
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4737 Fellows, Alec          Unattached               3.80m     562
  2  3307 Jowett, Nathaniel      1336 Federal             3.35m     444
  3  4883 Zoellick, Joshua       Unattached               3.20m     406
  3  3898 Gaines, Eric           1337 Willame             3.20m     406
  5  3871 Brown, Eric            1337 Peak Pe             2.90m     333
  6  4777 Kennedy, Carson        Unattached               2.75m     298
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3307 Jowett, Nathaniel      1336 Federal            44.22m     504
  2  4883 Zoellick, Joshua       Unattached              40.60m     451
  3  4777 Kennedy, Carson        Unattached              36.17m     387
  4  3871 Brown, Eric            1337 Peak Pe            35.56m     378
  5  3898 Gaines, Eric           1337 Willame            35.16m     372
  6  4737 Fellows, Alec          Unattached              28.76m     282
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3898 Gaines, Eric           1337 Willame           4:48.05     630
  2  4737 Fellows, Alec          Unattached             4:56.11     582
  3  3871 Brown, Eric            1337 Peak Pe           5:01.89     549
  4  4777 Kennedy, Carson        Unattached             5:06.58     522
  5  4883 Zoellick, Joshua       Unattached             5:27.37     412
  6  3307 Jowett, Nathaniel      1336 Federal           5:30.78     395
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec