Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

7/13-17/09 - Abilene, Texas

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Ashante             1226 Tru Spe           15.02      15.29q -1.1  1 
  2 Williams, Mickaela           1226 Hallmar           15.12      15.34q -2.3  2 
  3 McClennon, Dynasty           1225 Track H           15.38      15.40q -2.3  2 
  4 Williams, Skylar             1225 Northwe           15.80      15.63q -1.1  1 
  5 Warren, Amy                  1226 A Runni           15.53      15.76q -1.1  1 
  6 Stewart, Syndee              1226 North T           16.03      16.04q -2.3  2 
  7 Evans-Jones, Lauren          1226 North T           16.43      16.21q -2.3  2 
  8 Chalmers, Skiahla            1225 Swcyo             16.09      16.35q -2.3  2 
  9 Williams, Jazelle            1225 Track H           16.15      16.51  -1.1  1 
 10 Cook, Ishene                 1247 Tall Ci           16.84      16.84  -2.3  2 
 11 Bell, Tavia                  1243 Uvalde            16.23      17.18  -1.1  1 
 12 Omoniyi, Ebun                1247 West Te           17.55      17.32  -1.1  1 
 13 Hickey, Niya                 1247 Tall Ci           17.82      17.43  -2.3  2 
 14 Carroll, Ataisha             1243 Uvalde            17.57      18.85  -1.1  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Mickaela           1226 Hallmar           15.34      15.06   0.5 
  2 Johnson, Ashante             1226 Tru Spe           15.29      15.09   0.5 
  3 McClennon, Dynasty           1225 Track H           15.40      15.33   0.5 
  4 Warren, Amy                  1226 A Runni           15.76      15.40   0.5 
  5 Williams, Skylar             1225 Northwe           15.63      15.45   0.5 
  6 Stewart, Syndee              1226 North T           16.04      16.03   0.5 
  7 Evans-Jones, Lauren          1226 North T           16.21      16.25   0.5 
  8 Chalmers, Skiahla            1225 Swcyo             16.35      16.34   0.5 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Alyssa               Unattached             31.74      31.91q -2.3  1 
  2 Johnson, Ashante             1226 Tru Spe           31.38      31.97q -2.5  2 
  3 Wash, Cierra                 1226 North T           32.07      32.34q -2.3  1 
  4 Williams, Skylar             1225 Northwe           33.41      32.35q -2.3  1 
  5 Williams, Mickaela           1226 Hallmar           32.29      32.40q -2.5  2 
  6 Ward-Strong, Aysia           1226 Lancast           32.63      32.96q -2.5  2 
  7 McClennon, Dynasty           1225 Track H           32.78      33.70q -2.3  1 
  8 Wilmington, Courtny          1225 The Win           34.23      34.91q -2.5  2 
  9 Cook, Ishene                 1247 Tall Ci           38.01      35.08  -2.5  2 
 10 Young, Ariel                 1225 Track H           34.47      35.27  -2.3  1 
 11 Bell, Tavia                  1243 Uvalde            39.47      36.33  -2.3  1 
 12 Hickey, Niya                 1247 Tall Ci           38.52      36.63  -2.3  1 
 13 Omoniyi, Ebun                1247 West Te           37.53      39.07  -2.3  1 
 14 Carroll, Ataisha             1243 Uvalde            40.77      40.38  -2.5  2 
 15 Chalmers, Skiahla            1225 Swcyo             34.17      56.93  -2.5  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Ashante             1226 Tru Spe           31.97      31.68  -1.9 
  2 Williams, Mickaela           1226 Hallmar           32.40      32.12  -1.9 
  3 Harris, Alyssa               Unattached             31.91      32.15  -1.9 
  4 McClennon, Dynasty           1225 Track H           33.70      32.44  -1.9 
  5 Wash, Cierra                 1226 North T           32.34      32.45  -1.9 
  6 Williams, Skylar             1225 Northwe           32.35      32.58  -1.9 
  7 Ward-Strong, Aysia           1226 Lancast           32.96      32.77  -1.9 
  8 Wilmington, Courtny          1225 The Win           34.91      35.04  -1.9 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Sommer                1226 Tru Spe         1:12.37    1:12.25q  1 
  2 Harris, Alyssa               Unattached           1:13.95    1:14.40q  1 
  3 Mayer, Michelle              Unattached           1:15.88    1:14.95q  2 
  4 Cook, Ishene                 1247 Tall Ci         1:27.83    1:19.22q  2 
  5 Johnson, Danielle            1226 Tru Spe         1:17.90    1:19.27q  1 
  6 Rosborough, Areiona          1226 Hallmar         1:21.20    1:19.39q  2 
  7 Regalado, Aileen             Unattached           1:19.85    1:20.42q  2 
  8 Suszylo, Lea                 1225 Track H         1:20.62    1:21.20q  1 
  9 Young, Ariel                 1225 Track H         1:20.14    1:21.87   2 
 10 Pierre, Jada                 1225 Northwe         1:20.83    1:22.40   1 
 11 Pleasant, Angela             1226 Tru Spe         1:19.15    1:22.71   1 
 12 Hickey, Niya                 1247 Tall Ci         1:28.00    1:22.98   1 
 13 Roddy, Alexis                1243 Texas T           36.49    1:37.25   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Sommer                1226 Tru Spe         1:12.25    1:10.06  
  2 Harris, Alyssa               Unattached           1:14.40    1:12.51  
  3 Mayer, Michelle              Unattached           1:14.95    1:14.22  
  4 Regalado, Aileen             Unattached           1:20.42    1:17.94  
  5 Rosborough, Areiona          1226 Hallmar         1:19.39    1:19.04  
  6 Cook, Ishene                 1247 Tall Ci         1:19.22    1:19.56  
  7 Johnson, Danielle            1226 Tru Spe         1:19.27    1:25.25  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilmington, Courtny          1225 The Win         2:52.75    2:50.32  
  2 Harris, Alyssa               Unattached           2:56.93    2:50.84  
  3 Smith, Sommer                1226 Tru Spe         2:53.94    2:51.95  
  4 Regalado, Aileen             Unattached           2:58.02    2:59.73  
  5 Carey, Sadie                 1226 Mach 1          3:05.03    3:04.42  
  6 Fontenot, Zorah              1225 Track H         3:11.89    3:08.67  
  7 Wafer-Randle, Kiarra         1225 Track H         3:03.53    3:13.50  
  8 Lewis, Tyree                 1225 Northwe         3:15.67    3:16.87  
  9 Taylor, Hannah               1226 Illusio         3:23.64    3:20.26  
 10 Cortes, Sky                  1226 Elite O         3:25.44    3:22.84  
 11 Roddy, Alexis                1243 Texas T         3:26.43    3:23.62  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1226 Tru Speed TC  'A'                            1:02.49    1:02.49q  2  rollover
     1) Davis, Keyara                   2) Johnson, Ashante               
     3) Johnson, Danielle               4) Pleasant, Angela               
  2 1226 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                 1:04.95    1:04.95q  1 
     1) Evans-Jones, Lauren             2) Morgan, Madison                
     3) Stewart, Syndee                 4) Wash, Cierra                   
  3 1226 Aw Brown TC  'A'                             1:06.27    1:06.27q  1 
     1) Bowie, Gianna                   2) Derrough, Tamyah               
     3) Gaspard, Jazmyn                 4) Pace, Morgan                   
  4 1225 Track Houston  'A'                           1:07.61    1:07.61q  2 
     1) McClennon, Dynasty              2) Suszylo, Lea                   
     3) Williams, Jazelle               4) Young, Ariel                   
  5 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                1:08.08    1:08.08q  2 
     1) Jones, Ashanit                  2) Mc Curin, Arianna              
     3) Parks, My'nia                   4) Rosborough, Areiona            
  6 1226 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                     1:08.72    1:08.72q  1 
     1) Deloney-Winded, Tchaiyene       2) English, Janay                 
     3) Ingram, Keali                   4) Ward-Strong, Aysia             
  7 1225 Track Houston  'B'                           1:11.74    1:11.74q  2 
     1) Coleman, Chalondra              2) Fontenot, Zorah                
     3) Wright, Kaiya                   4) Wright, Kierra                 
  8 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'B'                      1:15.04    1:15.04q  2 
     1) Ardoin, Courtney                2) Bland, Vivian                  
     3) Dennis, Skylar                  4) Shepherd, Jahmani              
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1226 Tru Speed TC  'A'                            1:02.49    1:01.66  
  2 1225 Track Houston  'A'                           1:07.61    1:02.26  
  3 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                1:08.08    1:02.69  
  4 1226 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                 1:04.95    1:02.81  
  5 1226 Aw Brown TC  'A'                             1:06.27    1:04.56  
  6 1226 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                     1:08.72    1:06.97  
  7 1225 Track Houston  'B'                           1:11.74    1:11.07  
  8 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'B'                      1:15.04    1:12.34  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Warren, Amy                  1226 A Runni           3.44m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
     FOUL      3.68m(NWI) 3.76m(NWI) 3.43m(NWI) 3.43m(NWI) 3.48m(NWI)
  2 Cook, Saige                  1226 Team Te           2.77m      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
     3.24m(NWI) 3.22m(NWI) 2.78m(NWI) 2.85m(NWI) FOUL      3.43m(NWI)
  3 Wash, Cierra                 1226 North T           3.10m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
     2.70m(NWI) 2.94m(NWI) 3.30m(NWI) 2.89m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI) 3.23m(NWI)
  4 Pace, Morgan                 1226 Aw Brow           2.94m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
     3.10m(NWI) 2.72m(NWI) 3.27m(NWI) 2.90m(NWI) 2.99m(NWI) FOUL     
  5 Parker, Khyra                1225 Tigers            2.94m      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
     2.81m(NWI) 3.16m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      3.00m(NWI) 2.93m(NWI)
  6 Omoniyi, Ebun                1247 West Te           3.14m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
     2.34m(NWI) 2.81m(NWI) 2.64m(NWI) 2.98m(NWI) 2.81m(NWI) FOUL     
  7 Wright, Kaiya                1225 Track H           2.60m      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
     2.93m(NWI) 2.79m(NWI) 2.96m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      2.54m(NWI)
  8 Otto, Jadyn                  Unattached             2.64m      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
     2.57m(NWI) 2.21m(NWI) 2.73m(NWI) 2.28m(NWI) 2.45m(NWI) 2.70m(NWI)
  9 Cohen, Jazmyn                1226 Tru Spe           2.54m      2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
     2.54m(NWI) 2.25m(NWI) 2.37m(NWI)         
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Daria               1226 Aw Brow           14.35      14.45q -3.4  3 
  2 Green, Christian             1225 The Win           14.60      14.72q -1.7  2 
  3 Berry, Zhara                 1225 Track H           14.50      14.90q -3.1  1 
  4 Armstrong, Lakenya           1226 Texas T           14.76      15.14q -3.4  3 
  5 Sims, Nia                    1225 Northwe           15.25      15.17q -1.7  2 
  6 Eboh, Serena                 1226 Team Xt           14.73      15.22q -3.4  3 
  7 Side, Payge                  1226 Aw Brow           14.56      15.34q -1.7  2 
  8 McCullum, Justice            1226 Lancast           15.08      15.61q -3.1  1 
  9 Henderson, Lilan             1225 Northwe           15.31      15.77  -1.7  2 
 10 Watkins, Destinie            1226 North T           14.70      15.80  -3.1  1 
 11 Parker, Layah                1225 Tigers            15.52      15.87  -3.4  3 
 12 Belcher, Armyah              1247 Elite T           16.43      15.96  -1.7  2 
 13 Houston, Raquel              1247 Elite T           16.55      16.12  -1.7  2 
 14 Barrera, Gabriella           1243 Team Ex           16.08      17.11  -3.4  3 
 15 Anderson, Naudia             1247 Elite T           16.88      17.27  -3.1  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Daria               1226 Aw Brow           14.45      14.09  -0.4 
  2 Berry, Zhara                 1225 Track H           14.90      14.41  -0.4 
  3 Green, Christian             1225 The Win           14.72      14.56  -0.4 
  4 Armstrong, Lakenya           1226 Texas T           15.14      14.80  -0.4 
  5 Eboh, Serena                 1226 Team Xt           15.22      14.93  -0.4 
  6 Sims, Nia                    1225 Northwe           15.17      15.06  -0.4 
  7 Side, Payge                  1226 Aw Brow           15.34      15.24  -0.4 
  8 McCullum, Justice            1226 Lancast           15.61      15.28  -0.4 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Finley, Taylor               1225 The Win           27.82      27.75q -1.9  1 
  2 Cossey, Morgan               1225 Track H           30.04      30.47q -2.7  2 
  3 Williams, Aaryanna           1226 Jaguars           30.56      30.56q -1.9  1 
  4 Berry, Zhara                 1225 Track H           30.52      31.23q -2.7  2 
  5 Rollings, Breanna            1226 Aw Brow           30.83      31.29q -1.9  1 
  6 Watkins, Destinie            1226 North T           31.46      31.39q -1.9  1 
  7 Dews, Tamia                  1226 Texas T           31.01      31.67q -2.7  2 
  8 Boston, Kendal               1225 Flight            31.16      31.80q -2.7  2 
  9 McCullum, Justice            1226 Lancast           31.47      32.72  -1.9  1 
 10 Moudachirou, Samaria         Unattached             37.46      34.02  -1.9  1 
 11 Lumpkin, Demarea             1225 Flight            32.09      34.16  -2.7  2 
 12 Warner, Sarah                1243 Hill Co           33.71      34.93  -2.7  2 
 13 Barrera, Gabriella           1243 Team Ex           35.57      35.84  -2.7  2 
 14 Mendoze, Caryssa             1243 Uvalde            36.98      38.25  -2.7  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Finley, Taylor               1225 The Win           27.75      27.28  -1.5 
  2 Dews, Tamia                  1226 Texas T           31.67      30.25  -1.5 
  3 Williams, Aaryanna           1226 Jaguars           30.56      30.27  -1.5 
  4 Cossey, Morgan               1225 Track H           30.47      30.48  -1.5 
  5 Berry, Zhara                 1225 Track H           31.23      30.83  -1.5 
  6 Rollings, Breanna            1226 Aw Brow           31.29      31.02  -1.5 
  7 Boston, Kendal               1225 Flight            31.80      31.55  -1.5 
  8 Watkins, Destinie            1226 North T           31.39      31.85  -1.5 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Udabor, Amanda               1226 Westsid         1:08.73    1:07.80q  1 
  2 Thompson, Elise              1226 Aw Brow         1:11.94    1:08.19q  1 
  3 Myles, Jaylann               1226 Tru Spe         1:10.32    1:10.42q  1 
  4 Sams, Zar-Rey                1225 Track H         1:10.60    1:10.50q  2 
  5 Boston, Kendal               1225 Flight          1:08.62    1:11.70q  2 
  6 Jackson, Jessica             1225 Track H         1:11.14    1:12.37q  1 
  7 Lumpkin, Demarea             1225 Flight          1:11.10    1:12.43q  2 
  8 Arrington, Brooke            1225 Northwe         1:12.14    1:12.51q  2 
  9 Watkins, Destinie            1226 North T         1:12.46    1:16.88   1 
 10 Houston, Raquel              1247 Elite T         1:22.10    1:18.55   2 
 11 Williams, Eboni              1225 Track H         1:12.33    1:19.82   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Udabor, Amanda               1226 Westsid         1:07.80    1:07.21  
  2 Myles, Jaylann               1226 Tru Spe         1:10.42    1:07.58  
  3 Sams, Zar-Rey                1225 Track H         1:10.50    1:09.07  
  4 Thompson, Elise              1226 Aw Brow         1:08.19    1:11.22  
  5 Jackson, Jessica             1225 Track H         1:12.37    1:11.71  
  6 Boston, Kendal               1225 Flight          1:11.70    1:14.68  
  7 Arrington, Brooke            1225 Northwe         1:12.51    1:14.77  
  8 Lumpkin, Demarea             1225 Flight          1:12.43    1:18.00  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cossey, Morgan               1225 Track H         2:49.37    2:42.00  
  2 Boston, Kendal               1225 Flight          2:45.45    2:42.01  
  3 Williams, Eboni              1225 Track H         2:47.20    2:43.04  
  4 Luna, Kayla                  1225 Track H         2:52.91    2:50.73  
  5 Roberson, Kayla              1226 Illusio         3:04.23    2:56.54  
  6 Ramsey, Aeris                1225 The Win         2:52.60    2:57.65  
  7 Taylor, Khaila               1226 Elite O         3:11.61    2:59.64  
  8 Jackson, Daija               1226 Tru Spe         3:04.40    2:59.70  
  9 Wright, Sarah                1225 Texas S         2:52.25    2:59.76  
 10 Ramirez, Imany               1226 Hallmar         2:59.61    3:02.71  
 11 Webb, Zhane                  1226 Tru Spe         2:59.53    3:03.04  
 12 Warner, Sarah                1243 Hill Co         2:58.44    3:06.96  
 13 Moudachirou, Samaria         Unattached           3:45.96    3:49.74  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roddy, Helen                 1243 Texas T         6:47.00    5:37.67  
  2 Luna, Kayla                  1225 Track H         5:47.57    5:50.70  
  3 Wright, Sarah                1225 Texas S         6:08.95    6:02.49  
  4 Wilkinson, Eden              1225 Northwe         5:50.21    6:02.51  
  5 Warner, Sarah                1243 Hill Co         6:46.34    6:39.86  
  6 Wentworth, Lindsay           1225 Northwe         6:50.60    6:52.74  
  7 Torres, Savanna              1226 Mach 1          7:23.69    7:10.24  
  8 Gonzalez, Alyse              1225 Northwe         7:17.28    7:24.93  
  9 Wells, Leah                  1225 Northwe         7:28.66    7:29.12  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                          56.00      56.21q  2 
     1) Finley, Taylor                  2) Green, Christian               
     3) Lott, Toni                      4) Ramsey, Aeris                  
  2 1225 Track Houston  'A'                             57.60      57.63q  1 
     1) Berry, Zhara                    2) Cossey, Morgan                 
     3) Deadmon, Braylen                4) Jackson, Jessica               
  3 1226 Aw Brown TC  'A'                             1:05.59      57.84q  2 
     1) Hudson, Deoshia                 2) Rollings, Breanna              
     3) Side, Payge                     4) Stewart, Daria                 
  4 1226 Tru Speed TC  'A'                            1:00.25      58.91q  2 
     1) Anderson, Jordain               2) Anderson, Joy                  
     3) Beasley, Allexus                4) Bennett, Regan                 
  5 1226 Texas Torch TC  'A'                            58.57      59.11q  1 
     1) Armstrong, Lakenya              2) Dawson, Ginnie                 
     3) Dews, Tamia                     4) Lawrence, Destiny              
  6 1225 Northwest Flyers TC  'A'                     1:00.56    1:01.01q  2 
     1) Carter, Emerald                 2) Henderson, Lilan               
     3) Lyman, Serenity                 4) Sims, Nia                      
  7 1225 Northwest Flyers TC  'B'                     1:04.25    1:01.57q  2 
     1) Arrington, Brooke               2) Byrd, Amber                    
     3) House, Brooklyn                 4) Tribue, Jada                   
  8 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                1:02.26    1:01.80q  1 
     1) Bradley, Zaria                  2) Cooper, Brooklyn               
     3) Franklin, Brittiana             4) Spencer, Dazjia                
  9 1225 Track Houston  'B'                           1:02.35    1:01.81   2 
     1) Banks, Ashauntae                2) Parks, Haley                   
     3) Rhodes, Mykla                   4) Sams, Zar-Rey                  
 10 1226 Hallmark  'B'                                1:04.95    1:03.48   1 
     1) Allen, Dymond                   2) Gambrell, Imani                
     3) Ramirez, Imany                  4) Smiley, Larnissha              
 11 1226 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                     1:04.91    1:04.03   1 
     1) Bradley, Antoinette             2) Harris, Denia                  
     3) Mapp, Johnae                    4) McCullum, Justice              
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                          56.21      55.79  
  2 1226 Aw Brown TC  'A'                               57.84      57.62  
  3 1225 Track Houston  'A'                             57.63      57.95  
  4 1226 Tru Speed TC  'A'                              58.91      58.13  
  5 1226 Texas Torch TC  'A'                            59.11      58.67  
  6 1225 Northwest Flyers TC  'A'                     1:01.01    1:00.58  
  7 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                1:01.80    1:01.40  
  8 1225 Northwest Flyers TC  'B'                     1:01.57    1:01.71  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                        4:50.07    4:44.25q  2 
     1) Finley, Taylor                  2) Green, Christian               
     3) Lott, Toni                      4) Ramsey, Aeris                  
  2 1226 Aw Brown TC  'A'                             4:57.43    4:53.73q  1 
     1) Hudson, Deoshia                 2) Rollings, Breanna              
     3) Side, Payge                     4) Stewart, Daria                 
  3 1225 Track Houston  'A'                           4:57.18    4:56.08q  1 
     1) Deadmon, Braylen                2) Jackson, Jessica               
     3) Rhodes, Mykla                   4) Sams, Zar-Rey                  
  4 1225 Northwest Flyers TC  'A'                     5:04.94    5:01.10q  2 
     1) Arrington, Brooke               2) Carter, Emerald                
     3) Lyman, Serenity                 4) Tribue, Jada                   
  5 1226 Tru Speed TC  'A'                            4:58.45    5:03.78q  2 
     1) Beasley, Allexus                2) Bennett, Regan                 
     3) Myles, Jaylann                  4) Stanley, Destiny               
  6 1226 Texas Torch TC  'A'                          5:10.65    5:06.04q  1 
     1) Armstrong, Lakenya              2) Dawson, Ginnie                 
     3) Dews, Tamia                     4) Lawrence, Destiny              
  7 1225 Track Houston  'B'                           5:09.42    5:07.48q  1 
     1) Banks, Ashauntae                2) Berry, Nyah                    
     3) Bush, Makaela                   4) Parks, Haley                   
  8 1226 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                     5:27.82    5:22.31q  1 
     1) Bradley, Antoinette             2) Harris, Denia                  
     3) Long, Shlyvia                   4) Turner, Harmoni                
  9 1225 Northwest Flyers TC  'B'                     5:19.79    5:23.94   2 
     1) Byrd, Amber                     2) House, Brooklyn                
     3) Meusborn, Hailey                4) Taulton, Karson                
 10 1226 Tru Speed TC  'B'                            5:26.40    5:27.65   1 
     1) Anderson, Jordain               2) Anderson, Joy                  
     3) Jackson, Daija                  4) Webb, Zhane                    
 11 1225 Iii Houston Heat  'A'                        5:24.76    5:31.79   2 
     1) Kindle, Jenesis                 2) Mathis-Scott, Jasmine          
     3) Burham, Macy                    4) House, Raven                   
 12 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                5:31.53    5:38.03   2 
     1) Bradley, Zaria                  2) Cooper, Brooklyn               
     3) Franklin, Brittiana             4) Gambrell, Imani                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                        4:44.25    4:41.99  
  2 1226 Aw Brown TC  'A'                             4:53.73    4:51.84  
  3 1225 Northwest Flyers TC  'A'                     5:01.10    4:53.45  
  4 1225 Track Houston  'A'                           4:56.08    4:56.40  
  5 1226 Tru Speed TC  'A'                            5:03.78    5:00.64  
  6 1226 Texas Torch TC  'A'                          5:06.04    5:03.36  
  7 1225 Track Houston  'B'                           5:07.48    5:09.26  
  8 1226 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                     5:22.31    5:25.46  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Sanaa                1226 Track F           1.58m      1.17m    3-10.00 
     0.77 0.82 0.87 0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 
        P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Walker, Kalei                1225 Track H           0.63m      0.97m    3-02.25 
     0.77 0.82 0.87 0.92 0.97 1.02 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Askew, Amber                 1225 Beaumon           0.92m      0.97m    3-02.25 
     0.77 0.82 0.87 0.92 0.97 1.02 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Harris, Catherine            1225 Mainlan           0.73m      0.82m    2-08.25 
     0.77 0.82 0.87 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Lott, Toni                   1225 The Win           4.18m      4.00m   1.9  13-01.50 
     3.87m(1.2) 4.00m(1.9) FOUL(1.9) 3.92m(+0.0) 3.95m(0.3) FOUL(1.0)
  2 Riley, Crisstin              1225 Mainlan           3.81m      3.92m   0.9  12-10.50 
     3.48m(1.3) 3.57m(0.8) 3.66m(1.7) 3.53m(0.3) 3.92m(0.9) 3.87m(+0.0)
  3 Johnson, Koi                 1225 Mainlan           3.51m      3.73m   1.4  12-03.00 
     3.63m(1.3) 3.64m(1.5) 3.73m(1.4) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.7)
  4 Henry, Jakara                1225 Tigers            3.72m      3.63m   1.2  11-11.00 
     2.86m(1.0) 3.56m(1.9) 2.94m(1.2) 3.63m(1.2) 3.41m(0.8) FOUL(2.4)
  5 Smith, Sametria              1247 Tall Ci           3.64m      3.52m   1.3  11-06.75 
     3.38m(1.8) 3.52m(1.3) FOUL(1.5) 3.50m(1.0) 2.73m(+0.0) 3.45m(1.5)
  6 Barnes, Sanaa                1226 Track F           3.38m      3.51m   1.3  11-06.25 
     3.47m(0.8) 3.51m(1.3) 3.18m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 3.49m(0.5) 3.44m(0.9)
  7 Elerson, Olivia              1226 North T           3.18m      3.40m   2.3  11-02.00 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.7) 3.26m(1.7) FOUL(1.7) 3.35m(1.9) 3.40m(2.3)
  8 Sanders, Lacey               1226 Texas T           3.54m      3.33m   0.3  10-11.25 
     2.88m(2.0) 2.94m(1.1) 3.33m(0.3) FOUL(1.6) 2.12m(0.2) 3.02m(0.8)
  9 Barrera, Gabriella           1243 Team Ex           2.75m      3.17m   0.7  10-05.00 
     2.85m(1.0) 3.08m(1.9) 3.17m(0.7)         
 10 Lumpkin, Demarea             1225 Flight            3.55m      2.89m   0.6   9-05.75 
     FOUL(1.6) 2.50m(+0.0) 2.89m(0.6)         
 11 Anderson, Naudia             1247 Elite T           2.47m      2.82m   1.1   9-03.00 
     2.82m(1.1) 2.42m(0.9) 2.49m(0.9)         
 12 Belcher, Armyah              1247 Elite T           2.95m      2.74m   1.0   9-00.00 
     2.74m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 13 Lopez, Analise               1247 West Te           2.48m      2.64m   1.0   8-08.00 
     2.64m(1.0) 2.60m(1.5) 2.39m(0.2)         
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brackins, Christian          1225 The Win           7.69m      7.65m   25-01.25 
      6.62m  7.21m  7.65m  7.13m  7.30m  7.37m
  2 Bradley, Zaria               1226 Hallmar           6.54m      6.07m   19-11.00 
      6.07m  5.19m  5.89m  5.37m  5.86m  5.36m
  3 Thomlinson, Jada             1225 Texas S           5.17m      5.37m   17-07.50 
      4.40m  4.51m  4.57m  5.37m  4.93m  4.82m
  4 Harris, Maurisa              1225 Cl Athl           4.65m      5.02m   16-05.75 
      4.31m  4.17m  4.44m  4.71m  4.74m  5.02m
  5 Brown, Cherrender            1226 Aw Brow           4.55m      4.80m   15-09.00 
      4.32m  4.54m  4.41m  3.97m  4.12m  4.80m
  6 Hunter, Kennedy              1225 Track H           4.24m      4.71m   15-05.50 
      4.33m  4.55m  4.71m  4.54m  4.15m  4.54m
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Duckett, Keyana              1226 East Te          19.28m     18.82m      61-09 
      18.82m  14.69m  18.41m  17.69m  13.98m  18.52m
  2 Harris, Catherine            1225 Mainlan          14.44m     15.64m      51-04 
      14.91m  10.17m  14.96m  11.55m  12.91m  15.64m
  3 Brackins, Christian          1225 The Win          14.06m     15.56m      51-00 
      14.62m  12.01m  13.94m  13.83m  15.56m  13.84m
  4 Elerson, Olivia              1226 North T          11.39m     11.61m      38-01 
      10.92m  11.61m  7.41m  FOUL  11.34m  11.17m
  5 Thomlinson, Jada             1225 Texas S          11.89m     10.71m      35-02 
      9.95m  9.88m  7.98m  10.47m  9.22m  10.71m
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Walker, Kalei                1225 Track H             35.79   NWI    156
  2 Harris, Maurisa              1225 Cl Athl             36.87   NWI    113
  3 Harris, Catherine            1225 Mainlan             37.09   NWI    105
  4 Askew, Amber                 1225 Beaumon             42.03   NWI      1
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Walker, Kalei                1225 Track H             1.12m    3-08.00    239
     0.82 0.87 0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Harris, Maurisa              1225 Cl Athl             1.07m    3-06.00    197
     0.82 0.87 0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Askew, Amber                 1225 Beaumon             1.02m    3-04.00    156
     0.82 0.87 0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Harris, Catherine            1225 Mainlan             0.87m    2-10.25     52
     0.82 0.87 0.92 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harris, Maurisa              1225 Cl Athl             4.40m   14-05.25    171
      FOUL  4.40m  FOUL            
  2 Harris, Catherine            1225 Mainlan             4.06m   13-04.00    150
      4.06m  3.68m  3.33m            
  3 Askew, Amber                 1225 Beaumon             3.94m   12-11.25    142
      3.44m  3.19m  3.94m            
  4 Walker, Kalei                1225 Track H             3.17m   10-05.00     95
      3.17m  FOUL  3.13m            
 
Triathlon Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walker, Kalei                1225 Track H                        490  
  2 Harris, Maurisa              1225 Cl Athl                        481  
  3 Harris, Catherine            1225 Mainlan                        307  
  4 Askew, Amber                 1225 Beaumon                        299  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Juarez, Julisa               1243 South T         8:37.86    8:42.39  
  2 Garza, Bianca                1243 South T         8:40.41    8:43.28  
  3 Luna, Kayla                  1225 Track H        10:25.78    9:35.35  
  4 Pichardo, Bella              1243 South T        10:24.24    9:49.23  
  5 Campbell, Jacey              1225 The Win        10:15.55    9:49.81  
  6 Webb, Zhane                  1226 Tru Spe        10:57.66   10:18.78  
  7 Juarez, Mariana              1243 South T        10:58.28   10:51.94  
  8 Holder, Kelsey               1226 Illusio        11:57.00   11:12.47  
  9 Smith, Brittany              1225 Tigers         12:04.22   11:27.41  
 10 Gonzalez, Alyse              1225 Northwe        12:50.88   11:46.93  
 11 Rodriguez, Kayla             1243 South T        12:39.10   11:47.18  
 12 McCoy, Aakilah               1226 Illusio        12:15.90   13:14.95  
 13 Hunter, Kennedy              1225 Track H        14:17.38   13:17.94  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Morgan                1225 Track H           13.32      13.31q -3.0  1 
  2 White, Kira                  1226 Lancast           12.92      13.36q -2.6  3 
  3 Jackson, Rozea               1226 North T           13.14      13.41q -2.2  2 
  4 Anderson, Mariah             1226 Track F           13.21      13.42q -2.2  2 
  5 Barrera, Brianna             1243 Team Ex           12.66      13.58q -3.0  1 
  6 Mathis, Destiny              1225 Iii Hou           13.37      13.61q -3.0  1 
  7 Oaks, Alexis                 1225 Track H           13.44      13.91q -2.6  3 
  8 Gordon, Daja                 1226 Desoto            13.70      14.05q -2.6  3 
  9 Harris, Kaylor               1226 Elite O           13.22      14.34  -2.6  3 
 10 Galaviz, Breanna             1243 Team Ex           13.63      14.39  -2.2  2 
 11 Stallworth, Inomunique       1225 Track H           14.41      14.46  -3.0  1 
 12 Vasquez, Alesandra           1243 Team Ex           13.63      15.42  -2.2  2 
 13 Rackow, Ashley               1247 Elite T           15.52      15.60  -3.0  1 
 14 Traylor, Dextiny             1247 Elite T           16.01      15.73  -2.2  2 
 15 Fitts, Doshane               1247 Tall Ci           15.97      16.20  -2.6  3 
 16 Burrows, Scout               1247 West Te           18.23      17.60  -2.6  3 
 17 Crouse, Bailey               1247 Elite T           17.14      17.77  -2.2  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Kira                  1226 Lancast           13.36      13.13  -2.1 
  2 Davis, Morgan                1225 Track H           13.31      13.32  -2.1 
  3 Mathis, Destiny              1225 Iii Hou           13.61      13.39  -2.1 
  4 Anderson, Mariah             1226 Track F           13.42      13.45  -2.1 
  5 Barrera, Brianna             1243 Team Ex           13.58      13.50  -2.1 
  6 Jackson, Rozea               1226 North T           13.41      13.69  -2.1 
  7 Oaks, Alexis                 1225 Track H           13.91      13.82  -2.1 
  8 Gordon, Daja                 1226 Desoto            14.05      13.94  -2.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Mariah             1226 Track F           27.06      27.06q -2.9  1 
  2 Jackson, Rozea               1226 North T           27.38      27.62q -2.8  2 
  3 Fairchild, Lauren            1226 Rockwal           28.11      27.66q -2.9  1 
  4 Barrera, Brianna             1243 Team Ex           27.31      28.04q -4.0  3 
  5 Mathis, Destiny              1225 Iii Hou           28.19      28.20q -4.0  3 
  6 Roquemore, Taeylor           1225 Cl Athl           28.45      28.97q -2.8  2 
  7 Salter, Nkhiyah              1226 Madfrog                      29.15q -2.9  1 
  8 Grant, Teressia              1225 Iii Hou           29.20      29.74q -2.8  2 
  9 Rodriguez, McKenzie          1243 Team Ex           30.95      32.30  -2.9  1 
 10 Vasquez, Alesandra           1243 Team Ex           32.08      32.36  -4.0  3 
 11 Crisp, Dominique             1247 Midland           33.44      32.63  -4.0  3 
 12 Traylor, Dextiny             1247 Elite T           33.01      32.72  -2.8  2 
 13 Fitts, Doshane               1247 Tall Ci           32.55      32.99  -2.8  2 
 14 Diclemente, Kara             1243 Texas T           31.80      34.62  -2.9  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Rozea               1226 North T           27.62      27.50  -1.7 
  2 Mathis, Destiny              1225 Iii Hou           28.20      27.53  -1.7 
  3 Anderson, Mariah             1226 Track F           27.06      27.71  -1.7 
  4 Fairchild, Lauren            1226 Rockwal           27.66      27.74  -1.7 
  5 Barrera, Brianna             1243 Team Ex           28.04      28.04  -1.7 
  6 Salter, Nkhiyah              1226 Madfrog           29.15      28.85  -1.7 
  7 Roquemore, Taeylor           1225 Cl Athl           28.97      29.07  -1.7 
  8 Grant, Teressia              1225 Iii Hou           29.74      29.15  -1.7 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Alexxus            1226 Tru Spe         1:00.90    1:01.48q  1 
  2 Jordan, Alexis               1226 Elite O         1:01.37    1:01.74q  2 
  3 Brown, Kaylen                1226 Tru Spe         1:02.01    1:02.12q  2 
  4 Brown, Kaylah                1226 Lancast         1:02.42    1:02.95q  2 
  5 Roberts, Tiffany             1226 Track F         1:02.19    1:03.13q  1 
  6 Ford, Shania                 1225 The Win         1:04.30    1:03.16q  2 
  7 Mathis, Stephine             1225 Iii Hou         1:02.40    1:03.69q  1 
  8 Shuler, Tamera               1225 Iii Hou         1:04.32    1:05.15q  1 
  9 Valencia, Tysley             Unattached           1:07.62    1:05.18   2 
 10 Harris, Candyla              1225 Cl Athl         1:05.41    1:05.80   2 
 11 Wells, Ariana                1225 Track H         1:05.25    1:06.91   1 
 12 Smith, Lanique               1247 Midland         1:09.22    1:09.79   1 
 13 Neely, Reagan                1243 Texas T         1:17.22    1:16.40   1 
 14 Fitts, Doshane               1247 Tall Ci         1:17.63    1:17.43   2 
 15 Barnes, Ligaya               1247 Tall Ci         1:22.80    1:20.70   2 
 16 Houston, Chloe               1247 Elite T         1:26.79    1:22.23   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Alexxus            1226 Tru Spe         1:01.48    1:00.75  
  2 Brown, Kaylen                1226 Tru Spe         1:02.12    1:02.81  
  3 Jordan, Alexis               1226 Elite O         1:01.74    1:02.91  
  4 Ford, Shania                 1225 The Win         1:03.16    1:03.10  
  5 Shuler, Tamera               1225 Iii Hou         1:05.15    1:04.34  
  6 Mathis, Stephine             1225 Iii Hou         1:03.69    1:04.97  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gandy, Sydney                1225 Track H         2:26.32    2:26.52  
  2 Murphy, Dinah                1225 Track H         2:34.83    2:30.75  
  3 Jordan, Alexis               1226 Elite O         2:38.72    2:35.17  
  4 Jokudu, Evaline              1225 The Win         2:37.96    2:41.25  
  5 Simon, Jasmine               1225 Tigers          2:39.36    2:43.18  
  6 Harris, Candyla              1225 Cl Athl         2:44.62    2:44.94  
  7 Smith, Lanique               1247 Midland         2:52.96    2:45.06  
  8 Hamilton, Destiny            1225 The Win         2:34.71    2:46.65  
  9 Hamilton, Kortne             1226 North T         2:41.18    2:47.18  
 10 Davis, Kailin                1226 Mach 1          2:50.78    2:49.78  
 11 Harris, Sydney               Unattached           2:53.90    2:53.90  
 12 Falcon, Michelle             1247 West Te         2:53.61    2:55.21  
 13 Allen, Jada                  1226 Illusio         2:53.99    2:58.91  
 14 Halfmann, Cami               1243 Texas T         3:14.28    3:10.19  
 15 Barnes, Ligaya               1247 Tall Ci         3:32.88    3:11.65  
 16 Houston, Chloe               1247 Elite T         3:40.14    3:23.36  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Iman               1225 Track H         5:26.35    5:24.48  
  2 Redweik, Lanier              1225 Northwe         5:43.27    5:38.06  
  3 Alexander, Brianna           1225 Tigers          5:39.04    5:40.43  
  4 Armand, Hannah               1226 Texas E         6:18.25    5:59.99  
  5 Foster, Jia                  1225 Tigers          6:18.37    6:04.53  
  6 House, Laylah                1225 Northwe         6:55.71    6:17.21  
  7 Torres, Britney              1226 Mach 1          6:30.27    6:24.40  
  8 Interrante, Allison          Unattached           7:00.35    7:01.22  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Iman               1225 Track H        12:09.98   12:10.04  
  2 Alexander, Brianna           1225 Tigers         12:44.82   12:38.32  
  3 Wilkinson, Savannah          1225 Northwe        13:02.53   13:06.01  
  4 Trevino, Jennifer            1225 Northwe        13:33.11   13:36.02  
  5 House, Laylah                1225 Northwe        13:37.27   13:58.50  
  6 Torres, Britney              1226 Mach 1         13:49.63   14:34.41  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Drake, Sierra                1226 Track F           12.93      13.40q -1.3  2 
  2 Townley, Madison             Unattached             13.20      13.61q -2.8  1 
  3 Prier, Taylar                1225 Texas S           14.14      13.82q -2.8  1 
  4 Pierson, Victoria            1226 East Te           16.13      14.64q -1.3  2 
  5 Collins, Makeedah            1225 Track H           14.68      14.72q -1.3  2 
  6 Moctezuma, Julia             1225 Northwe           16.23      14.96q -2.8  1 
  7 Walker, Caitln               1225 Tigers            15.86      15.53q -2.8  1 
  8 Ryan, Reina                  1225 Tigers            15.92      15.98q -1.3  2 
  9 Earls, Taylor                1225 Track H           15.67      16.39  -2.8  1 
 10 Bradley, Dejah               1226 Lancast           15.01      17.19  -1.3  2 
 11 Crisp, Dominique             1247 Midland           17.45      17.24  -2.8  1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Drake, Sierra                1226 Track F           13.40      13.01  -1.3 
  2 Townley, Madison             Unattached             13.61      13.06  -1.3 
  3 Prier, Taylar                1225 Texas S           13.82      13.93  -1.3 
  4 Pierson, Victoria            1226 East Te           14.64      14.18  -1.3 
  5 Moctezuma, Julia             1225 Northwe           14.96      14.73  -1.3 
  6 Walker, Caitln               1225 Tigers            15.53      15.19  -1.3 
  7 Collins, Makeedah            1225 Track H           14.72      16.03  -1.3 
  8 Ryan, Reina                  1225 Tigers            15.98      17.32  -1.3 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1225 Track Houston  'A'                             52.01      52.00q  1 
     1) Davis, Morgan                   2) Hollier, Kennedae              
     3) Oaks, Alexis                    4) Thomas, Charity                
  2 1225 Iii Houston Heat  'A'                          52.93      52.82q  1 
     1) Grant, Teressia                 2) Grier, Cierra                  
     3) Mathis, Destiny                 4) Mathis, Stephine               
  3 1226 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                       53.57      52.88q  2 
     1) Brown, Kaylah                   2) Thurmon, Jade                  
     3) Washington, Braejah             4) White, Kira                    
  4 1226 Track Force One  'A'                           51.44      53.82q  2 
     1) Anderson, Mariah                2) Blake, Aliyah                  
     3) Drake, Sierra                   4) Howard, Kennedy                
  5 1226 Tru Speed TC  'A'                              53.57      53.93q  2 
     1) Brown, Kaylen                   2) Cooper, Teja                   
     3) Grant, Miracle                  4) Jones, Keontae                 
  6 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                          55.52      54.89q  2 
     1) Edison, Nicole                  2) Foley, Vanecia                 
     3) George, Noelle                  4) Washington, Haylee             
  7 1226 Illusions TC  'A'                              55.23      55.02q  2 
     1) Acquaye, Margeret               2) Bailey, Jordan                 
     3) Holyfield, Amber                4) Roberson, Chloe                
  8 1226 Elite Of Mesquite  'A'                         54.09      55.15q  1 
     1) Brown, Madison                  2) Cortes, Dream                  
     3) Harris, Kaylor                  4) Jordan, Alexis                 
  9 1225 Track Houston  'B'                             56.11      55.51   1 
     1) Doss, Javlyn                    2) Earls, Taylor                  
     3) Lee, Catera                     4) Stallworth, Inomunique         
 10 1243 Team Extreme  'A'                              55.06      55.57   1 
     1) Barrera, Brianna                2) Galaviz, Breanna               
     3) Rodriguez, McKenzie             4) Vasquez, Alesandra             
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1226 Track Force One  'A'                           53.82      51.10  
  2 1225 Track Houston  'A'                             52.00      51.24  
  3 1226 Tru Speed TC  'A'                              53.93      52.59  
  4 1225 Iii Houston Heat  'A'                          52.82      53.92  
  5 1226 Illusions TC  'A'                              55.02      54.42  
  6 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                          54.89      55.27  
  7 1226 Elite Of Mesquite  'A'                         55.15      55.41  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1225 Track Houston  'A'                           4:15.76    4:12.54q  2 
     1) Collins, Makeedah               2) Gandy, Sydney                  
     3) Hollier, Kennedae               4) Thomas, Charity                
  2 1226 Tru Speed TC  'A'                            4:24.86    4:21.08q  1 
     1) Brown, Kaylen                   2) Cooper, Teja                   
     3) Grant, Miracle                  4) Jones, Keontae                 
  3 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                        4:24.29    4:23.46q  1 
     1) Edison, Nicole                  2) Ford, Shania                   
     3) Hamilton, Destiny               4) Jokudu, Evaline                
  4 1226 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                     4:40.99    4:26.17q  2 
     1) Bradley, Dejah                  2) Brown, Kaylah                  
     3) Thurmon, Jade                   4) Washington, Braejah            
  5 1225 Iii Houston Heat  'A'                        4:26.05    4:27.28q  2 
     1) Grant, Teressia                 2) Grier, Cierra                  
     3) Mathis, Stephine                4) Morris, Amber                  
  6 1226 Madfrogs TC  'A'                             4:29.83    4:30.65q  1 
     1) Jones, Kori                     2) Mann, Tiara                    
     3) Salter, Nkhiyah                 4) Williams, China                
  7 1225 Track Houston  'B'                           4:40.14    4:32.64q  1 
     1) Bean, Aiyana                    2) Doss, Javlyn                   
     3) Murphy, Dinah                   4) Wells, Ariana                  
  8 1226 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                 4:29.13    4:33.99q  2 
     1) Bullock, Valencia               2) Dozier, Asia                   
     3) Hamilton, Kortne                4) Jackson, Rozea                 
  9 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'B'                        4:46.75    4:41.91   1 
     1) Foley, Vanecia                  2) George, Noelle                 
     3) Hines, Tiara                    4) Washington, Haylee             
 10 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'A'                      4:41.97    4:48.56   2 
     1) Bowman, Peyton                  2) Freeman, Destiny               
     3) Harris, Candyla                 4) Harris, Sarah                  
 11 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                4:52.60    4:50.10   1 
     1) Brown, Katherine                2) Clayborn, Kierra               
     3) Johnson, Maya                   4) Smith, Brianna                 
 12 1226 Illusions TC  'A'                            4:55.07    5:00.82   2 
     1) Allen, Jada                     2) Bailey, Jordan                 
     3) Holyfield, Amber                4) Powell, Aryaune                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1225 Track Houston  'A'                           4:12.54    4:07.48  
  2 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                        4:23.46    4:17.56  
  3 1226 Tru Speed TC  'A'                            4:21.08    4:19.88  
  4 1226 Madfrogs TC  'A'                             4:30.65    4:20.06  
  5 1226 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                 4:33.99    4:25.02  
  6 1225 Track Houston  'B'                           4:32.64    4:31.33  
  7 1225 Iii Houston Heat  'A'                        4:27.28    4:36.35  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1225 Track Houston  'A'                          10:14.39   10:16.34  
     1) Hollier, Kennedae               2) Murphy, Dinah                  
     3) Thomas, Charity                 4) Gandy, Sydney                  
  2 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                       10:42.30   10:43.71  
     1) Foley, Vanecia                  2) Ford, Shania                   
     3) Hamilton, Destiny               4) Hines, Tiara                   
  3 1225 Tigers Youth TC  'A'                        11:21.74   11:37.02  
     1) Alexander, Brianna              2) Foster, Jia                    
     3) Ryan, Reina                     4) Shelvin, Carianna              
  4 1225 Track Houston  'B'                          11:44.40   12:10.68  
     1) Green-Ramirez, Keysi            2) Jackson, Jamie                 
     3) James, Maegan                   4) Wells, Ariana                  
  5 1226 Hallmark  'A'                               14:52.03   15:14.05  
     1) Bishop, Angel                   2) Boswell, Tyonna                
     3) Franklin, Mkeyah                4) West, Brittany                 
 
High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Prier, Taylar                1225 Texas S           1.30m      1.43m    4-08.25 
     0.93 0.98 1.03 1.08 1.13 1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Otto, Jordan                 Unattached                        1.28m    4-02.25 
     0.93 0.98 1.03 1.08 1.13 1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Collins, Makeedah            1225 Track H           0.97m      1.28m    4-02.25 
     0.93 0.98 1.03 1.08 1.13 1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Falcon, Michelle             1247 West Te           1.21m      1.28m    4-02.25 
     0.93 0.98 1.03 1.08 1.13 1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Pierson, Victoria            1226 East Te           1.86m      1.23m    4-00.50 
     0.93 0.98 1.03 1.08 1.13 1.18 1.23 1.28 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Singleton, Taylor            1225 Mainlan           1.12m      1.13m    3-08.50 
     0.93 0.98 1.03 1.08 1.13 1.18 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Shepherd, Kaylah             1225 Track H           0.97m      1.08m    3-06.50 
     0.93 0.98 1.03 1.08 
        O   XO    O    O 
  8 Hoyt, Jamiya                 1225 Track H           0.97m      1.03m    3-04.50 
     0.93 0.98 1.03 1.08 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Galaviz, Breanna             1243 Team Ex           4.69m      4.80m   1.3  15-09.00 
     4.18m(1.2) FOUL(1.4) 4.48m(0.5) 4.60m(-0.0) 4.20m(1.8) 4.80m(1.3)
  2 Prier, Taylar                1225 Texas S           4.66m      4.72m  +0.0  15-06.00 
     4.72m(+0.0) 4.45m(+0.0) 4.58m(0.3) FOUL(-0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.60m(1.4)
  3 Spears, Janaea               1225 Northwe           3.95m      4.57m  -0.2  15-00.00 
     4.18m(0.8) 4.07m(1.8) 4.01m(+0.0) 4.23m(+0.0) 4.57m(-0.2) 4.17m(1.4)
  4 Lister, Keila                1226 North T           4.14m      4.47m   1.7  14-08.00 
     4.07m(+0.0) 4.18m(1.7) 3.78m(-1.1) 3.57m(-1.0) 4.06m(-1.0) 4.47m(1.7)
  5 Roberts, Tiffany             1226 Track F           4.59m      4.43m   0.9  14-06.50 
     3.96m(1.1) 4.43m(0.9) 4.36m(1.7) 4.14m(+0.0) 2.16m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1)
  5 Fairchild, Lauren            1226 Rockwal           4.68m      4.43m  +0.0  14-06.50 
     4.35m(1.1) 4.08m(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 4.43m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2)
  7 Singleton, Taylor            1225 Mainlan           4.18m      4.28m   2.0  14-00.50 
     4.00m(+0.0) 4.02m(0.5) 4.28m(2.0) 4.03m(+0.0) 3.83m(+0.0) 4.24m(+0.0)
  8 Valencia, Tysley             Unattached             4.22m      4.18m  -0.3  13-08.75 
     4.18m(-0.3) 4.02m(0.1) 3.92m(1.7) 4.12m(-0.8) 3.86m(+0.0) 4.04m(0.6)
  9 Edison, Nicole               1225 The Win           3.86m      4.15m  +0.0  13-07.50 
     3.85m(-0.0) 3.96m(0.1) 4.15m(+0.0)         
 10 Moctezuma, Julia             1225 Northwe           3.82m      4.06m  +0.0  13-04.00 
     3.69m(0.6) 3.82m(1.0) 4.06m(+0.0)         
 11 Morris, Amber                1225 Iii Hou           4.18m      4.04m   0.3  13-03.25 
     4.00m(1.4) FOUL(1.0) 4.04m(0.3)         
 12 Rackow, Ashley               1247 Elite T           3.81m      4.01m   0.3  13-02.00 
     FOUL(0.5) 4.01m(0.3) 3.91m(+0.0)         
 13 Falcon, Michelle             1247 West Te           2.94m      3.74m   1.5  12-03.25 
     FOUL(0.4) 3.74m(1.5) 3.56m(0.2)         
 14 Diclemente, Kara             1243 Texas T           3.63m      3.56m   2.2  11-08.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 3.56m(2.2) 3.46m(0.2)         
 15 Harris, Kaylor               1226 Elite O           4.57m      2.62m   0.3   8-07.25 
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(1.7) 2.62m(0.3)         
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Inomunique       1225 Track H           7.43m      8.31m   27-03.25 
      7.42m  7.58m  7.40m  6.69m  6.84m  8.31m
  2 Boswell, Tyonna              1226 Hallmar           7.51m      8.18m   26-10.00 
      7.93m  7.00m  7.73m  7.44m  7.36m  8.18m
  3 Pollard, Hailey              1225 The Win           6.49m      7.62m   25-00.00 
      7.62m  6.82m  7.29m  7.12m  FOUL  6.77m
  4 Neal, Jazmine                1225 The Win           6.21m      7.49m   24-07.00 
      7.12m  7.49m  7.06m  6.81m  6.71m  7.33m
  5 Thomas, Kenzie               1225 Northwe           6.28m      6.90m   22-07.75 
      6.59m  5.97m  6.26m  6.90m  5.62m  6.14m
  6 Davis, Elizabeth             1225 The Win           6.39m      6.43m   21-01.25 
      FOUL  5.72m  FOUL  6.15m  6.43m  6.10m
  7 Brown, Shamorgan             1226 Aw Brow           6.93m      6.16m   20-02.50 
      6.06m  5.45m  5.52m  5.66m  6.02m  6.16m
  8 Jones, Shapatrinique         1226 Start 2           5.75m      6.02m   19-09.00 
      5.60m  6.02m  5.74m  5.06m  6.02m  5.68m
  9 Jones, Vaija                 1226 Tru Spe           5.60m      5.73m   18-09.75 
      4.87m  4.81m  5.73m  5.49m  4.25m  5.04m
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Neal, Jazmine                1225 The Win          16.57m     16.08m      52-09 
      15.22m  16.08m  16.07m  14.55m  12.24m  13.41m
  2 Benford, Arnyah              1225 Mainlan          11.84m     12.22m      40-01 
      10.58m  10.95m  12.22m  11.37m  11.20m  12.16m
  3 Oliver, Katie                1225 Mainlan           7.40m     11.21m      36-09 
      8.19m  9.86m  10.38m  9.49m  10.85m  11.21m
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jordan                1225 Track H          27.19m     25.88m      84-11 
      25.88m  22.90m  22.78m  24.55m  20.55m  24.82m
  2 Ceasar, Bria                 1225 Track H          24.15m     23.08m      75-09 
      FOUL  23.08m  14.85m  20.16m  21.12m  21.42m
  3 Lister, Keila                1226 North T          10.71m     13.74m      45-01 
      8.44m  11.75m  11.24m  11.62m  13.74m  10.32m
  4 Boswell, Tyonna              1226 Hallmar          17.65m     13.61m      44-08 
      11.90m  11.60m  12.65m  13.61m  10.25m  FOUL
  5 Pollard, Hailey              1225 The Win          14.96m     12.80m      42-00 
      FOUL  12.65m  12.80m  12.63m  9.39m  9.62m
  6 Oliver, Katie                1225 Mainlan          16.06m     12.79m      41-11 
      8.81m  10.99m  10.85m  7.60m  12.36m  12.79m
  7 Shelvin, Carianna            1225 Tigers                      12.08m      39-07 
      FOUL  12.08m  7.92m  10.61m  9.56m  8.23m
  8 Franklin, Mkeyah             1226 Hallmar          10.08m     11.60m      38-01 
      11.60m  11.30m  9.85m  9.37m  8.99m  7.95m
  9 Brown, Lauran                1226 North T          11.17m      6.20m      20-04 
      6.20m  5.29m  FOUL         
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roberts, Tiffany             1226 Track F           2:47.63     488
  2 Collins, Makeedah            1225 Track H           2:51.13     452
  3 Bean, Aiyana                 1225 Track H           2:54.38     419
  4 Armand, Hannah               1226 Texas E           3:02.22     345
  5 Prier, Taylar                1225 Texas S           3:11.36     267
  6 Shepherd, Kaylah             1225 Track H           3:21.83     189
  7 Hoyt, Jamiya                 1225 Track H           3:43.86      67
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Tiffany             1226 Track F             14.03  -4.1  1    840
  2 Prier, Taylar                1225 Texas S             14.49  -3.7  2    777
  3 Collins, Makeedah            1225 Track H             14.71  -3.7  2    748
  4 Bean, Aiyana                 1225 Track H             17.90  -3.7  2    376
  5 Hoyt, Jamiya                 1225 Track H             18.30  -4.1  1    338
  6 Shepherd, Kaylah             1225 Track H             18.70  -3.7  2    302
  7 Alexander, Brianna           1225 Tigers              19.20  -4.1  1    259
  8 Armand, Hannah               1226 Texas E             20.72  -4.1  1    147
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Prier, Taylar                1225 Texas S             1.42m    4-07.75    534
     0.92 1.02 1.02 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Roberts, Tiffany             1226 Track F             1.42m    4-07.75    534
     0.92 1.02 1.02 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Armand, Hannah               1226 Texas E             1.37m    4-06.00    481
     0.92 1.02 1.02 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P    O    O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Collins, Makeedah            1225 Track H             1.22m    4-00.00    331
     0.92 1.02 1.02 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Alexander, Brianna           1225 Tigers              1.12m    3-08.00    239
     0.92 1.02 1.02 1.12 1.17 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Hoyt, Jamiya                 1225 Track H             1.12m    3-08.00    239
     0.92 1.02 1.02 1.12 1.17 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Bean, Aiyana                 1225 Track H             1.12m    3-08.00    239
     0.92 1.02 1.02 1.12 1.17 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Prier, Taylar                1225 Texas S             4.74m   NWI  15-06.75    490
     4.74m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI)            
  2 Roberts, Tiffany             1226 Track F             4.52m   NWI  14-10.00    433
     FOUL      4.29m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI)            
  3 Armand, Hannah               1226 Texas E             4.24m   NWI  13-11.00    364
     4.24m(NWI) FOUL      3.90m(NWI)            
  4 Collins, Makeedah            1225 Track H             3.97m   NWI  13-00.25    301
     3.96m(NWI) 3.97m(NWI) 3.78m(NWI)            
  5 Hoyt, Jamiya                 1225 Track H             3.51m   NWI  11-06.25    202
     3.21m(NWI) 3.51m(NWI) 2.93m(NWI)            
  6 Shepherd, Kaylah             1225 Track H             3.18m   NWI  10-05.25    139
     3.18m(NWI) 2.88m(NWI) FOUL                 
  7 Bean, Aiyana                 1225 Track H             3.17m   NWI  10-05.00    137
     3.17m(NWI) 3.14m(NWI) 2.83m(NWI)            
  8 Alexander, Brianna           1225 Tigers              3.16m   NWI  10-04.50    135
     3.14m(NWI) 3.12m(NWI) 3.16m(NWI)            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Prier, Taylar                1225 Texas S             9.25m   30-04.25    480
      8.57m  8.82m  9.25m            
  2 Roberts, Tiffany             1226 Track F             7.53m   24-08.50    369
      7.53m  6.93m  7.26m            
  3 Armand, Hannah               1226 Texas E             7.30m   23-11.50    354
      7.30m  7.26m  7.16m            
  4 Collins, Makeedah            1225 Track H             6.66m   21-10.25    313
      6.47m  6.12m  6.66m            
  5 Hoyt, Jamiya                 1225 Track H             5.63m   18-05.75    248
      FOUL  5.60m  5.63m            
  6 Alexander, Brianna           1225 Tigers              5.29m   17-04.25    226
      4.03m  4.70m  5.29m            
  7 Shepherd, Kaylah             1225 Track H             5.03m   16-06.00    210
      5.03m  4.53m  4.73m            
  8 Bean, Aiyana                 1225 Track H             4.70m   15-05.00    190
      4.70m  FOUL  4.60m            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Tiffany             1226 Track F                       2664  
  2 Prier, Taylar                1225 Texas S                       2548  
  3 Collins, Makeedah            1225 Track H                       2145  
  4 Armand, Hannah               1226 Texas E                       1691  
  5 Bean, Aiyana                 1225 Track H                       1361  
  6 Hoyt, Jamiya                 1225 Track H                       1094  
  7 Shepherd, Kaylah             1225 Track H                        840  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Florido, Cristal             1243 South T         8:57.01    8:04.73  
  2 Byron, Rachel                1225 Texas S         9:22.72    8:25.66  
  3 Rodriguez, Kasandra          1243 South T         8:57.52    8:52.20  
  4 Sanchez, Brianna             1243 South T        10:18.32    9:16.35  
  5 Espericueta, Desiree         1243 South T        10:32.08    9:25.21  
  6 Carter, Eden                 1225 Northwe        10:19.67    9:54.72  
  7 Foster, Jia                  1225 Tigers         10:38.86   10:08.82  
  8 Allen, Jada                  1226 Illusio        10:57.68   10:11.76  
  9 Shelvin, Carianna            1225 Tigers         11:09.98   10:55.92  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bennett, Taylor              1225 Track H           12.48      12.45q -2.0  2 
  2 James, Dominique             1226 Team Xt           12.63      12.99q -2.9  1 
  3 Davis, Farrin                1225 Track H           13.04      13.01q -2.9  1 
  4 Stewart, Regan               1225 The Win           12.88      13.09q -2.9  1 
  5 Edwards, Morgan              1226 Madfrog           12.67      13.12q -2.0  2 
  6 Boyd, Hollie                 1226 Hallmar           12.84      13.17q -2.9  1 
  7 Knight, Frezsanee            Unattached             12.65      13.18q -2.9  1 
  8 Dotson, Taylor               1225 The Win           13.23      13.20q -2.0  2 
  9 Osa, Godstime                1226 Psa Pla           12.91      13.22  -2.0  2 
 10 Samuels, Samiyah             1225 Track H           12.91      13.28  -2.0  2 
 11 Omoniyi, Tayo                1247 West Te           13.61      13.29  -2.9  1 
 12 Gordon, Jasmine              1225 Cl Athl           13.14      13.39  -2.0  2 
 13 Osagiede, Adesuwa            1226 Elite O           12.81      13.39  -2.0  2 
 14 Graham, Nakia                Unattached             13.11      14.90  -2.9  1 
 15 Robinson, Shea               1247 Tall Ci           14.67      23.45  -2.9  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bennett, Taylor              1225 Track H           12.45      12.34  -0.4 
  2 Stewart, Regan               1225 The Win           13.09      12.67  -0.4 
  3 James, Dominique             1226 Team Xt           12.99      12.71  -0.4 
  4 Davis, Farrin                1225 Track H           13.01      12.72  -0.4 
  5 Boyd, Hollie                 1226 Hallmar           13.17      12.76  -0.4 
  6 Edwards, Morgan              1226 Madfrog           13.12      12.87  -0.4 
  7 Knight, Frezsanee            Unattached             13.18      12.98  -0.4 
  8 Dotson, Taylor               1225 The Win           13.20      13.07  -0.4 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Raevyn               1225 The Win           24.63      24.74q -2.7  1 
  2 Bennett, Taylor              1225 Track H           25.51      25.77q -2.6  2 
  3 Spearman, Tyler              1226 Team Xt           26.54      26.31q -2.6  2 
  4 James, Dominique             1226 Team Xt           26.69      26.34q -2.7  1 
  5 Davis, Farrin                1225 Track H           26.47      26.55q -2.7  1 
  6 Edwards, Moriah              1226 Madfrog           26.41      26.62q -2.6  2 
  7 Carter, Jasmine              1226 Team Te           27.19      26.69q -2.6  2 
  8 Omoniyi, Tayo                1247 West Te           27.70      26.91q -2.7  1 
  9 Knight, Frezsanee            Unattached             26.53      26.97  -2.7  1 
 10 Cossey, Haley                1225 Track H           26.61      27.01  -2.6  2 
 11 Grace, Jasmine               1225 Track H           26.62      27.24  -2.7  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rogers, Raevyn               1225 The Win           24.74      24.28  -0.1 
  2 Bennett, Taylor              1225 Track H           25.77      25.55  -0.1 
  3 James, Dominique             1226 Team Xt           26.34      25.80  -0.1 
  4 Spearman, Tyler              1226 Team Xt           26.31      25.87  -0.1 
  5 Davis, Farrin                1225 Track H           26.55      25.97  -0.1 
  6 Carter, Jasmine              1226 Team Te           26.69      26.14  -0.1 
  7 Edwards, Moriah              1226 Madfrog           26.62      26.40  -0.1 
  8 Omoniyi, Tayo                1247 West Te           26.91      26.56  -0.1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Raevyn               1225 The Win           54.45      53.57q  2 
  2 Johnson, Alaysah             1225 Track H           58.53      56.99q  1 
  3 Edwards, Moriah              1226 Madfrog           57.93      58.91q  1 
  4 Nelson, Miah                 1247 Tall Ci           59.95    1:00.36q  2 
  5 Crawford, Mariah             1226 North T           58.63    1:00.51q  2 
  6 Spencer, Alliah              1225 Cl Athl         1:00.14    1:00.84q  1 
  7 Brown, Alyce                 1225 The Win         1:00.40    1:00.90q  1 
  8 Ibrahim, Opemipo             1225 Cl Athl         1:03.23    1:01.29q  2 
  9 Dotson, Sheltonise           1225 The Win         1:02.48    1:01.75   1 
 10 Dickerson, Ambrea            1226 Aw Brow         1:02.23    1:02.01   2 
 11 Smith, Latriceia             1247 Midland         1:02.13    1:02.09   2 
 12 King, Tiara                  1226 Lancast         1:02.34    1:02.66   1 
 13 Knight, Frezsanee            Unattached           1:15.00    1:03.30   1 
 14 Ortiz, Brianna               1247 Tall Ci         1:10.16    1:10.87   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rogers, Raevyn               1225 The Win           53.57      53.27  
  2 Johnson, Alaysah             1225 Track H           56.99      57.56  
  3 Edwards, Moriah              1226 Madfrog           58.91      58.72  
  4 Nelson, Miah                 1247 Tall Ci         1:00.36    1:00.07  
  5 Crawford, Mariah             1226 North T         1:00.51    1:00.35  
  6 Brown, Alyce                 1225 The Win         1:00.90    1:01.13  
  7 Ibrahim, Opemipo             1225 Cl Athl         1:01.29    1:01.54  
  8 Spencer, Alliah              1225 Cl Athl         1:00.84    1:02.76  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Raevyn               1225 The Win         2:12.32    2:10.64  
  2 Gills, Meschelle             1225 Cl Athl         2:23.50    2:21.64  
  3 Nelson, Miah                 1247 Tall Ci         2:29.90    2:21.75  
  4 Henderson, Eriana            1225 Track H         2:30.20    2:30.86  
  5 Guevara, Kristina            1225 Northwe         2:32.58    2:31.90  
  6 Glover, Demeesha             1225 Track H         2:32.35    2:39.52  
  7 Ortiz, Brianna               1247 Tall Ci         2:45.32    2:46.20  
  8 Smith, Zariah                1226 Illusio         2:50.44    2:56.11  
  9 Valenzuela, Jasmine          1247 West Te         2:57.10    2:57.46  
 10 Cole, Ladorria               1226 Illusio         2:56.03    3:13.49  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gills, Meschelle             1225 Cl Athl         5:09.48    5:06.77  
  2 Luna, Kassandra              1225 Track H         5:24.65    5:13.79  
  3 Moorhead, Erica              1225 Northwe         5:11.72    5:18.82  
  4 Guevara, Kristina            1225 Northwe         5:23.13    5:22.37  
  5 Dunlap, Jennifer             1225 Northwe         5:27.43    5:28.31  
  6 Glover, Demeesha             1225 Track H         5:30.95    5:38.53  
  7 Ortiz, Brianna               1247 Tall Ci         5:33.93    5:41.80  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Luna, Kassandra              1225 Track H        11:35.41   11:36.36  
  2 Moorhead, Erica              1225 Northwe        11:52.70   12:10.70  
  3 Guevara, Kristina            1225 Northwe        12:53.54   12:16.72  
  4 Mester, Madison              1225 Northwe        13:14.62   13:02.60  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roy, Kelsey                  1225 Track H           16.20      16.04q -2.0  1 
  2 Dotson, Taylor               1225 The Win           16.16      16.26q -3.3  2 
  3 Osa, Godstime                1226 Psa Pla           17.60      16.36q -3.3  2 
  4 Bowie-Archbold, Shadia       1225 Northwe           17.25      16.50q -2.0  1 
  5 Smith, Maya                  1225 Track H           18.19      16.79q -2.0  1 
  6 Russell, Kourtni             1226 Tru Spe           16.13      17.11q -3.3  2 
  7 Dudley, Brooke               1226 Psa Pla           17.59      18.31q -3.3  2 
  8 Smith, Finest                1225 Track H           18.77      18.79q -3.3  2 
  9 Webb, Raeven                 1247 Midland           18.73      19.13  -2.0  1 
 10 Boyd, Danielle               1247 Elite T           20.33      19.82  -2.0  1 
 11 Mathiensen, Shaughnessy      1247 Midland           20.42      20.96  -2.0  1 
 12 Valenzuela, Jasmine          1247 West Te           21.40      22.91  -3.3  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dotson, Taylor               1225 The Win           16.26      15.38   0.1 
  2 Osa, Godstime                1226 Psa Pla           16.36      16.03   0.1 
  3 Roy, Kelsey                  1225 Track H           16.04      16.16   0.1 
  4 Russell, Kourtni             1226 Tru Spe           17.11      16.40   0.1 
  5 Bowie-Archbold, Shadia       1225 Northwe           16.50      16.47   0.1 
  6 Smith, Maya                  1225 Track H           16.79      17.25   0.1 
  7 Dudley, Brooke               1226 Psa Pla           18.31      17.57   0.1 
  8 Smith, Finest                1225 Track H           18.79      18.94   0.1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okunade, Olu-Bunmi           1225 Track H           28.88      29.38q -1.1  1 
  2 Green, Jalisa                1226 North T           29.54      29.52q -1.1  1 
  3 Campbell, Daphney            1225 The Win           29.34      29.81q -2.2  2 
  4 Osa, Godstime                1226 Psa Pla           31.33      30.06q -2.2  2 
  5 Roy, Kelsey                  1225 Track H           29.25      30.53q -2.2  2 
  6 Bowie-Archbold, Shadia       1225 Northwe           31.71      30.66q -1.1  1 
  7 Waddy, Jaelyn                1225 The Win           31.58      31.28q -1.1  1 
  8 Miller, Hannah               1226 Texas S           32.11      31.33q -1.1  1 
  9 Smith, Maya                  1225 Track H           31.36      31.99  -2.2  2 
 10 Dudley, Brooke               1226 Psa Pla           31.87      32.17  -2.2  2 
 11 Lewis, Sarah                 1243 Highlan           32.01      32.36  -2.2  2 
 12 Russell, Kourtni             1226 Tru Spe           30.38      32.80  -1.1  1 
 13 Webb, Raeven                 1247 Midland           34.53      34.03  -2.2  2 
 14 Mathiensen, Shaughnessy      1247 Midland           40.00      34.27  -1.1  1 
 15 Boyd, Danielle               1247 Elite T           35.68      35.27  -2.2  2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Daphney            1225 The Win           29.81      29.08   NWI 
  2 Okunade, Olu-Bunmi           1225 Track H           29.38      29.41   NWI 
  3 Green, Jalisa                1226 North T           29.52      30.09   NWI 
  4 Roy, Kelsey                  1225 Track H           30.53      30.33   NWI 
  5 Bowie-Archbold, Shadia       1225 Northwe           30.66      31.28   NWI 
  6 Miller, Hannah               1226 Texas S           31.33      31.31   NWI 
  7 Waddy, Jaelyn                1225 The Win           31.28      31.74   NWI 
  8 Osa, Godstime                1226 Psa Pla           30.06      33.39   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1225 Track Houston  'A'                             48.33      47.93q  2 
     1) Bennett, Taylor                 2) Davis, Farrin                  
     3) Johnson, Alaysah                4) Samuels, Samiyah               
  2 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                          49.22      49.37q  1 
     1) Campbell, Daphney               2) Dotson, Taylor                 
     3) Foreman, Chandler               4) Stewart, Regan                 
  3 1225 Track Houston  'B'                             50.18      50.03q  1 
     1) Cossey, Haley                   2) Davis, Tyana                   
     3) Okunade, Olu-Bunmi              4) Thompson, Majorie              
  4 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                  52.00      50.23q  2 
     1) Berry, Curshanda                2) Boyd, Hollie                   
     3) Greene, CaMeshia                4) Spencer, Dezarai               
  5 1226 Madfrogs TC  'A'                               51.15      50.37q  1 
     1) Edwards, Morgan                 2) Edwards, Moriah                
     3) Moore, Zharia                   4) Pettit, Jaelyn                 
  6 1226 Westside Baptist Wbc  'A'                      51.09      50.39q  2 
     1) Baldwin, Victoria               2) Daniel, Lauren                 
     3) Davis, Kajohna                  4) Garrett, Alexus                
  7 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'A'                        51.13      50.72q  2 
     1) Bright, Ravyn                   2) Columbus, Kahlia               
     3) Gordon, Jasmine                 4) Ibrahim, Opemipo               
  8 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'B'                          51.92      51.42q  1 
     1) Brown, Alyce                    2) Davis, Theresa                 
     3) Dotson, Sheltonise              4) Glass, Maddison                
  9 1225 Track Houston  'C'                             51.99      52.15   2 
     1) Grace, Jasmine                  2) Lane, Aaliyah                  
     3) Perrodin, Jaslyn                4) Roy, Kelsey                    
 10 1226 Aw Brown TC  'A'                               52.21      52.27   1 
     1) Chism, Telor                    2) Chism, Tyler                   
     3) Davis, Dajia                    4) Dickerson, Ambrea              
 11 1226 Tru Speed TC  'A'                              53.04      53.33   1 
     1) Barnett, Taylor                 2) Beasley, Asia                  
     3) Johnson, Michaela               4) Russell, Kourtni               
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1225 Track Houston  'A'                             47.93      48.02  
  2 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                          49.37      48.91  
  3 1225 Track Houston  'B'                             50.03      49.90  
  4 1226 Westside Baptist Wbc  'A'                      50.39      50.25  
  5 1226 Madfrogs TC  'A'                               50.37      50.26  
  6 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                  50.23      50.66  
  7 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'A'                        50.72      51.61  
  8 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'B'                          51.42      51.81  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1225 Track Houston  'A'                           3:56.00    3:55.69q  2 
     1) Bennett, Taylor                 2) Davis, Farrin                  
     3) Henderson, Eriana               4) Johnson, Alaysah               
  2 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                        3:59.36    3:59.71q  1 
     1) Brown, Alyce                    2) Campbell, Daphney              
     3) Dotson, Sheltonise              4) Rogers, Raevyn                 
  3 1225 Track Houston  'B'                           4:06.95    4:08.93q  1 
     1) Cossey, Haley                   2) Davis, Tyana                   
     3) Okunade, Olu-Bunmi              4) Pollard, Jada                  
  4 1226 Westside Baptist Wbc  'A'                    4:08.34    4:09.08q  2 
     1) Baldwin, Victoria               2) Daniel, Lauren                 
     3) Davis, Kajohna                  4) Garrett, Alexus                
  5 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'A'                      4:09.07    4:10.72q  2 
     1) Gills, Meschelle                2) Gordon, Jasmine                
     3) Ibrahim, Opemipo                4) Lee, Brittany                  
  6 1226 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                 4:14.67    4:16.68q  1 
     1) Christopher, Aleyh              2) Crawford, Mariah               
     3) Green, Jalisa                   4) Jefferson, Lyderria            
  7 1225 Track Houston  'C'                           4:16.38    4:19.49q  2 
     1) Foster, Amelia                  2) Glover, Demeesha               
     3) Perrodin, Jaslyn                4) Thompson, Majorie              
  8 1226 Aw Brown TC  'A'                             4:24.73    4:31.59q  1 
     1) Chism, Telor                    2) Davis, Dajia                   
     3) Dickerson, Ambrea               4) Williams, Shadarius            
  9 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'B'                      4:18.80    4:31.93   2 
     1) Bright, Ravyn                   2) Columbus, Kahlia               
     3) Decker-Williams, Yolanda        4) Henderson, Kiandria            
 10 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                4:34.58    4:43.15   1 
     1) Berry, Curshanda                2) Greene, CaMeshia               
     3) Koontz, Sharde                  4) Williams, Bria                 
 11 1226 Hallmark  'B'                                4:37.24    5:31.98   2 
     1) Bailey, Monet                   2) Canidate, Shayla               
     3) Nichols, Avontia                4) Spencer, Dezarai               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                        3:59.71    3:54.26  
  2 1225 Track Houston  'A'                           3:55.69    3:57.67  
  3 1226 Westside Baptist Wbc  'A'                    4:09.08    4:05.50  
  4 1225 Track Houston  'B'                           4:08.93    4:05.89  
  5 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'A'                      4:10.72    4:10.12  
  6 1225 Track Houston  'C'                           4:19.49    4:21.54  
  7 1226 Aw Brown TC  'A'                             4:31.59    4:31.81  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                       10:46.20   10:26.66  
     1) Campbell, Daphney               2) Campbell, Jada                 
     3) Dotson, Sheltonise              4) Glass, Maddison                
  2 1225 Track Houston  'A'                          11:20.41   10:29.10  
     1) Frazier, Kore                   2) Glover, Demeesha               
     3) Henderson, Eriana               4) Pollard, Jada                  
  3 1225 Iii Houston Heat  'A'                       11:00.28   11:05.17  
     1) Bennett, Alexis                 2) Brown, Chastiny                
     3) Johnson, Rainee                 4) Locks, Rachel                  
  4 1225 Track Houston  'B'                          11:41.99   11:14.04  
     1) Cossey, Haley                   2) Gray, Shawniecia               
     3) Lane, Aaliyah                   4) Thomas, Candace                
  5 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'B'                     11:16.44   12:06.15  
     1) Columbus, Kahlia                2) Gould, Brandi                  
     3) Gould, Brigid                   4) Henderson, Kiandria            
 
High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Hannah               1226 Texas S           1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.52 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX  XXX 
  2 Osagiede, Adesuwa            1226 Elite O           1.37m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Nelson, Miah                 1247 Tall Ci           1.21m      1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Jefferson, Latyria           1226 East Te           1.47m      1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Willis, Zarriea              1225 Track H           1.57m      1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Gainey, Kindal               1247 Tall Ci           1.32m      1.27m    4-02.00 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Lewis, Sarah                 1243 Highlan           1.27m      1.22m    4-00.00 
     1.22 1.27 
       XO  XXX 
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Barnard, Caley               Unattached             2.74m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO 
  2 Summersett, Nicole           Unattached             2.75m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Long, Christine              1226 Club Al           2.74m      2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Williams, Elizabeth          1226 Club Al           2.43m     J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Houston, Haley               Unattached             2.15m      2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Wiederhold, April            1225 Northwe           7.60m     J2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Allen, Julia                 1226 Club Al                      2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
        P    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Samuels, Samiyah             1225 Track H           4.56m      5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
     4.93m(NWI) 4.99m(NWI) 4.93m(NWI) 5.03m(NWI) 4.91m(NWI) 5.19m(NWI)
  2 Boyd, Hollie                 1226 Hallmar           4.84m      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
     3.52m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI) 4.80m(NWI) 4.44m(NWI) 4.43m(NWI) 4.78m(NWI)
  3 Osagiede, Adesuwa            1226 Elite O           4.31m      4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
     4.64m(NWI) 4.39m(NWI) 4.38m(NWI) 4.32m(NWI) 4.06m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI)
  4 Omoniyi, Tayo                1247 West Te           4.37m      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
     FOUL      4.30m(NWI) 4.28m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI) 4.25m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI)
  5 Thomlinson, Jemira           1225 Texas S           4.28m      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
     4.38m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI) 4.31m(NWI) FOUL      4.36m(NWI) 4.24m(NWI)
  6 Jefferson, Latyria           1226 East Te           4.39m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
     3.97m(NWI) 4.08m(NWI) 4.21m(NWI) 4.29m(NWI) 4.02m(NWI) 4.22m(NWI)
  7 Burke, Briana                1226 Illusio           4.38m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
     4.03m(NWI) 4.28m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI) FOUL      3.92m(NWI) 4.08m(NWI)
  8 Young, Alexis                1225 Cl Athl           4.07m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
     4.26m(NWI) 3.98m(NWI) 3.85m(NWI)           
  9 Bright, Ravyn                1225 Cl Athl           3.85m      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
     3.33m(NWI) 3.86m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI)           
 10 Hicks, Jaazz                 1225 Texas S           3.90m      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
     4.12m(NWI) 4.02m(NWI) 3.79m(NWI)           
 11 Johnson, Michaela            1226 Tru Spe           4.26m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.06m(NWI)           
 12 Gainey, Kindal               1247 Tall Ci           3.75m      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
     3.78m(NWI) 3.57m(NWI) 3.81m(NWI)         
 12 Finley, Unique               1225 The Win           3.90m      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
     3.81m(NWI) 3.55m(NWI) 3.59m(NWI)           
 14 Valenzuela, Jasmine          1247 West Te           3.30m      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
     3.24m(NWI) FOUL      3.15m(NWI)         
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Knight, Frezsanee            Unattached             9.00m     10.08m   1.2  33-01.00 
     FOUL(0.2) 9.64m(2.0) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.4) 10.08m(1.2)
  2 Bonnell, Jaleea              Unattached             9.52m      9.67m   1.1  31-08.75 
     9.55m(-0.2) 8.76m(1.8) 9.67m(1.1) 9.35m(0.9) 9.49m(2.4) 9.15m(0.1)
  3 Nelson, Miah                 1247 Tall Ci           8.93m      9.39m   2.4  30-09.75 
     9.07m(-0.9) 9.20m(2.6) 9.39m(2.4) 9.02m(0.9) 9.02m(2.5) 9.08m(2.5)
  4 Dudley, Brooke               1226 Psa Pla           8.85m      9.22m  +0.0  30-03.00 
     9.22m(+0.0) FOUL(2.0) 9.12m(0.9) 8.98m(1.6) 9.11m(1.3) 8.92m(2.7)
  5 Malveuax, Dominique          1225 The Win           8.39m      8.98m   1.6  29-05.50 
     FOUL(-0.9) 8.49m(1.4) 8.98m(1.6) 8.80m(1.6) 8.96m(0.1) 8.79m(1.6)
  6 Latham, Nosharian            1226 Texas T           8.78m      8.51m   0.1  27-11.00 
     FOUL(-0.9) 8.39m(1.4) 8.36m(1.6) 8.44m(1.6) 8.51m(0.1) FOUL(1.6)
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harris, Christina            1226 Texas T          12.37m     12.62m   41-05.00 
      11.76m  12.53m  11.78m  11.62m  12.62m  11.71m
  2 Al-Amin, Furqani             1225 Mainlan          12.56m     12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.51m  FOUL  11.42m  11.96m  11.69m  11.19m
  3 Scales, Tyjae                1225 The Win          11.87m     12.50m   41-00.25 
      11.82m  11.42m  10.99m  12.00m  12.50m  11.26m
  4 Finley, Unique               1225 The Win          11.74m     11.84m   38-10.25 
      10.68m  11.33m  11.02m  10.75m  11.84m  11.73m
  5 Runnels, Cori                1225 Northwe          12.32m     11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.19m  FOUL  10.75m  11.24m  10.53m  10.82m
  6 Solomon, Aleycia             1225 Tigers            9.53m      9.11m   29-10.75 
      9.11m  9.03m  8.69m  8.63m  8.75m  8.27m
  7 Austin, Amber                Unattached                        8.33m   27-04.00 
      8.33m  FOUL  7.97m  7.82m  8.15m  7.98m
  8 Clay-Weatherd, Sonceria      1226 Stealth Tra       8.07m      7.70m   25-03.25 
      7.30m  7.64m  7.30m  7.70m  6.98m  FOUL
  9 Reeves, Amira                1226 Team Te           8.07m      7.40m   24-03.50 
      7.40m  FOUL  7.22m         
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harris, Christina            1226 Texas T          34.00m     34.67m     113-09 
      31.31m  31.23m  33.62m  29.00m  24.71m  34.67m
  2 Scales, Tyjae                1225 The Win          23.89m     31.28m     102-07 
      24.42m  23.44m  31.28m  FOUL  25.59m  FOUL
  3 Al-Amin, Furqani             1225 Mainlan          30.26m     30.19m      99-00 
      28.68m  28.78m  30.19m  28.25m  25.35m  29.44m
  4 Finley, Unique               1225 The Win          25.15m     29.65m      97-03 
      FOUL  27.52m  25.37m  28.05m  29.65m  25.00m
  5 Runnels, Cori                1225 Northwe          30.91m     28.26m      92-08 
      FOUL  25.48m  28.26m  25.76m  27.82m  FOUL
  6 Solomon, Aleycia             1225 Tigers           22.98m     22.56m      74-00 
      17.47m  FOUL  15.63m  18.59m  19.50m  22.56m
  7 Caesar, Alexandria           1226 Team Te          20.02m     20.50m      67-03 
      19.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  20.50m  FOUL
  8 Reeves, Amira                1226 Team Te          18.20m     17.31m      56-09 
      17.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.63m
  9 Coleman, Mya                 1225 Track H          18.61m     15.82m      51-11 
      FOUL  15.82m  13.16m         
 10 Knight, Jasmine              1226 Elite O          18.27m     12.38m      40-07 
      FOUL  12.28m  12.38m         
 11 Austin, Amber                Unattached                        9.93m      32-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.93m         
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harris, Christina            1226 Texas T          25.31m     26.59m      87-03 
      26.59m  25.26m  26.19m  21.63m  20.14m  23.96m
  2 Scales, Tyjae                1225 The Win          21.92m     25.88m      84-11 
      25.88m  25.02m  23.78m  23.02m  23.70m  21.79m
  3 Thomas, Candace              1225 Track H          19.15m     25.86m      84-10 
      20.28m  24.75m  25.78m  23.48m  25.86m  19.82m
  4 Frazier, Kore                1225 Track H          21.22m     23.44m      76-11 
      23.44m  21.12m  19.38m  19.83m  17.92m  21.80m
  5 Solomon, Aleycia             1225 Tigers           20.51m     22.90m      75-01 
      21.98m  21.58m  22.90m  21.28m  22.30m  21.70m
  6 Thomlinson, Jemira           1225 Texas S          18.24m     21.99m      72-02 
      17.36m  21.99m  21.68m  17.51m  20.12m  19.65m
  7 Coleman, Mya                 1225 Track H          13.45m     12.16m      39-11 
      10.46m  9.89m  11.15m  12.16m  9.66m  10.28m
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Candace              1225 Track H           2:58.59     378
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Candace              1225 Track H             20.13  -3.7    292
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Candace              1225 Track H             1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Candace              1225 Track H             3.99m   NWI  13-01.25    306
     3.99m(NWI) 3.98m(NWI) FOUL                 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Candace              1225 Track H             7.53m   24-08.50    369
      7.45m  7.53m  7.31m            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Candace              1225 Track H                       1879  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Melendez, Amberly            1243 South T        18:00.33   20:06.87  
  2 Luna, Kassandra              1225 Track H        20:31.45   26:06.79  
  3 Cole, Ladorria               1226 Illusio        24:38.45   29:34.50  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pollard, Mia                 1226 Team Xt           12.31      12.17q -3.0  1 
  2 Carter, Bria                 1225 Track H           12.28      12.26q -2.8  2 
  3 Brown, Bealoved              1225 Track H           12.14      12.41q -3.0  1 
  4 Coby, Eboni                  1226 North T           12.09      12.46q -2.8  2 
  5 Williams, Rhenique           1226 Dallas            12.29      12.47q -2.8  2 
  6 Duncan, Kiersten             1225 The Win           12.58      12.56q -3.0  1 
  7 Johnson, Tiara               1225 The Win           12.50      12.62q -2.8  2 
  8 Nweke, Nkolika               1225 Texas S           12.71      12.63q -2.8  2 
  9 Turner, Bria                 1226 Dallas            12.37      12.79  -2.8  2 
 10 Harvey, Rushell              1225 Track H           12.56      13.51  -3.0  1 
 11 Rackow, Tori                 1247 Elite T           13.48      13.60  -2.8  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pollard, Mia                 1226 Team Xt           12.17      12.14  -2.5 
  2 Carter, Bria                 1225 Track H           12.26      12.20  -2.5 
  3 Brown, Bealoved              1225 Track H           12.41      12.21  -2.5 
  4 Coby, Eboni                  1226 North T           12.46      12.32  -2.5 
  5 Williams, Rhenique           1226 Dallas            12.47      12.51  -2.5 
  6 Nweke, Nkolika               1225 Texas S           12.63      12.62  -2.5 
  7 Duncan, Kiersten             1225 The Win           12.56      12.70  -2.5 
  8 Johnson, Tiara               1225 The Win           12.62      12.83  -2.5 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okolo, Courtney              Unattached             25.23      24.51q -2.2  2 
  2 Brown, Bealoved              1225 Track H           24.35      24.82q -2.2  2 
  3 Williams, Kaitlyn            1226 Dallas            25.03      24.99q -3.0  1 
  4 Davis, Aliyah                1226 East Te           25.10      25.18q -3.0  1 
  5 Duncan, Kiersten             1225 The Win           24.93      25.40q -3.0  1 
  6 Carter, Tiaira               Unattached             26.02      25.46q -2.2  2 
  7 Coby, Eboni                  1226 North T           24.93      25.78q -2.2  2 
  8 Carter, Bria                 1225 Track H           25.23      25.91q -2.2  2 
  9 Johnson, Tiara               1225 The Win           25.34      26.08  -3.0  1 
 10 Ahmad, Mahasin               1225 Track H           25.51      26.35  -3.0  1 
 11 Obiozor, Chikaodi            1225 Cl Athl           25.72      26.82  -2.2  2 
 12 Rackow, Tori                 1247 Elite T           27.61      28.31  -3.0  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Okolo, Courtney              Unattached             24.51      24.38  -1.1 
  2 Brown, Bealoved              1225 Track H           24.82      24.42  -1.1 
  3 Davis, Aliyah                1226 East Te           25.18      24.82  -1.1  24.821
  4 Williams, Kaitlyn            1226 Dallas            24.99      24.82  -1.1  24.825
  5 Carter, Bria                 1225 Track H           25.91      25.15  -1.1 
  6 Duncan, Kiersten             1225 The Win           25.40      25.26  -1.1 
  7 Coby, Eboni                  1226 North T           25.78      25.29  -1.1 
  8 Carter, Tiaira               Unattached             25.46      25.32  -1.1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okolo, Courtney              Unattached             54.94      53.73q  2 
  2 Williams, Kristyn            1226 Dallas            55.87      55.76q  1 
  3 Williams, Kaitlyn            1226 Dallas            55.70      55.95q  1 
  4 Jones, Travia                1226 Dallas            57.75      57.10q  1 
  5 Arrey, Ebanga                1225 Afterbu           56.89      57.37q  2 
  6 Shaw, Verlencia              1226 North T           58.11      59.21q  1 
  7 McDaniels, Deashajne         1225 Texas S         1:01.04      59.65q  1 
  8 Davis, Nia                   1225 The Win         1:00.94    1:00.16q  1 
  9 Pope, Ladavia                1225 The Win         1:00.81    1:01.94   2 
 10 Nolan, Mandy                 1225 The Win         1:00.18    1:02.48   2 
 11 Moreno, Ashley               Unattached           1:12.43    1:08.58   1 
 12 Cardoza, Emily               1247 West Te         1:11.39    1:11.32   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Okolo, Courtney              Unattached             53.73      53.42  
  2 Williams, Kristyn            1226 Dallas            55.76      54.22  
  3 Williams, Kaitlyn            1226 Dallas            55.95      54.83  
  4 Arrey, Ebanga                1225 Afterbu           57.37      55.76  
  5 Jones, Travia                1226 Dallas            57.10      57.27  
  6 Shaw, Verlencia              1226 North T           59.21      57.30  
  7 McDaniels, Deashajne         1225 Texas S           59.65    1:00.05  
  8 Davis, Nia                   1225 The Win         1:00.16    1:00.12  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adams, Briana                1226 North T         2:24.46    2:20.04  
  2 Prevot, Shaniece             1226 North T         2:24.34    2:21.32  
  3 Roberson, Keon               1225 Afterbu         2:22.00    2:22.15  
  4 Gilmore, Amber               1225 Afterbu         2:25.74    2:23.11  
  5 Bottoms, Janae               1225 Track H         2:22.44    2:27.80  
  6 Johnson, Candace             1225 Track H         2:27.74    2:30.76  
  7 Belton, Reeka                1225 Track H         2:28.16    2:31.30  
  8 Defrance, Kirsten            1247 Midland         2:41.86    2:34.98  
  9 Nelson, Neka                 1226 Texas T         2:37.26    2:35.17  
 10 Crook, Cydney                1225 The Win         2:29.59    2:35.51  
 11 Boeckman, Berry              1226 Texas E         2:37.99    2:39.14  
 12 Menendez, Ashley             1226 Dfw All         2:36.98    2:44.93  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Banker, Faith                1225 Northwe         5:04.00    5:04.73  
  2 Bottoms, Janae               1225 Track H         5:07.35    5:15.47  
  3 Johnson, Candace             1225 Track H         5:24.57    5:26.03  
  4 Ware, Gabrielle              1225 Track H         5:23.90    5:29.47  
  5 Boeckman, Berry              1226 Texas E         5:48.83    5:30.49  
  6 Belton, Reeka                1225 Track H         5:25.52    5:34.23  
  7 Flores, MacKinsey            1226 Mach 1          5:25.52    5:38.66  
  8 Lehew, Elizabeth             1226 Texas T         5:32.70    5:45.18  
  9 Gobert, Shanysa              1225 Iii Hou         5:25.90    5:48.13  
 10 Corley, Katelyn              1243 Highlan         5:30.56    5:53.46  
 11 Holden, Sarah                1243 Highlan         5:59.65    5:53.47  
 12 Menendez, Ashley             1226 Dfw All         5:52.55    5:59.51  
 13 Shaw, Kapresha               1226 North T         6:04.58    6:09.93  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Banker, Faith                1225 Northwe        10:58.69   11:07.91  
  2 High, Courtney               Unattached          12:15.77   11:50.49  
  3 Harris, Joelle               1225 Track H        13:46.38   12:32.99  
  4 Lehew, Elizabeth             1226 Texas T        12:29.94   12:34.58  
  5 Stevenson, Deja              1225 Northwe        12:32.85   12:40.23  
  6 Flores, MacKinsey            1226 Mach 1         11:57.63   12:41.24  
  7 Corley, Katelyn              1243 Highlan        12:59.79   13:05.65  
  8 Holden, Sarah                1243 Highlan        13:02.45   13:28.03  
  9 Chance, Hanna                1225 Track H        13:13.64   13:35.81  
 10 Calhoon, Sarah               1226 Mach 1         15:20.74   15:35.73  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Montgomery, Emily            1226 Texas E           16.07      16.12q -3.5  2 
  2 Powell, Alliyah              1225 Afterbu           17.04      16.95q -1.8  1 
  3 Ubani, Chikaodi              1226 Destine           15.61      17.05q -3.5  2 
  4 Wilcher, Kyla                1225 Northwe           17.31      17.14q -3.5  2 
  5 Jones, Tiera                 1226 Dallas            17.50      17.25q -3.5  2 
  6 Houston, Taylor              1225 Cl Athl           18.13      17.64q -1.8  1 
  7 Jones, Praytricianna         1225 Beaumon           18.11      18.55q -1.8  1 
  8 Bush, MacKenzie              1225 Texas S           19.77      20.30q -3.5  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Montgomery, Emily            1226 Texas E           16.12      16.19  -2.1 
  2 Wilcher, Kyla                1225 Northwe           17.14      17.04  -2.1 
  3 Ubani, Chikaodi              1226 Destine           17.05      17.14  -2.1 
  4 Jones, Tiera                 1226 Dallas            17.25      17.20  -2.1 
  5 Houston, Taylor              1225 Cl Athl           17.64      18.10  -2.1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prevot, Shaniece             1226 North T         1:07.03    1:05.35q  2 
  2 Amaku, Ruth                  1225 The Win         1:05.64    1:06.14q  2 
  3 Montgomery, Emily            1226 Texas E         1:05.61    1:07.24q  1 
  4 Houston, Taylor              1225 Cl Athl         1:10.17    1:10.21q  1 
  5 Powell, Alliyah              1225 Afterbu         1:12.56    1:11.14q  1 
  6 Thomas, Ashton               1225 Texas S         1:12.42    1:13.11q  2 
  7 West, Natalie                Unattached           1:10.39    1:13.76q  2 
  8 Wilcher, Kyla                1225 Northwe         1:12.44    1:13.84q  1 
  9 Simpson, Chelsea             1226 North T         1:14.08    1:17.77   2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Montgomery, Emily            1226 Texas E         1:07.24    1:04.02  
  2 Amaku, Ruth                  1225 The Win         1:06.14    1:04.34  
  3 Prevot, Shaniece             1226 North T         1:05.35    1:04.68  
  4 Houston, Taylor              1225 Cl Athl         1:10.21    1:09.27  
  5 Thomas, Ashton               1225 Texas S         1:13.11    1:09.40  
  6 Powell, Alliyah              1225 Afterbu         1:11.14    1:11.45  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Banker, Faith                1225 Northwe         7:49.51    8:05.38  
  2 Lehew, Elizabeth             1226 Texas T                    9:01.90  
  3 Longoria, Lydia              1225 Northwe         9:15.00    9:02.27  
  4 Ware, Gabrielle              1225 Track H                    9:19.52  
  5 Belton, Reeka                1225 Track H                    9:25.69  
  6 Chance, Hanna                1225 Track H                    9:57.82  
  7 Chavez, Jazmine              Unattached                     10:06.92  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1225 Track Houston  'A'                             47.05      46.85q  2 
     1) Ahmad, Mahasin                  2) Brown, Bealoved                
     3) Carter, Bria                    4) Harvey, Rushell                
  2 1226 Dallas Gold TC  'A'                            48.32      47.16q  2 
     1) Jones, Tiera                    2) Jones, Travia                  
     3) Turner, Bria                    4) Williams, Kaitlyn              
  3 1226 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                   47.21      47.19q  1 
     1) Coby, Eboni                     2) Hull, Neambria                 
     3) Shaw, Verlencia                 4) Wash, Breyana                  
  4 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                          47.89      47.93q  1 
     1) Duncan, Kiersten                2) Herron, Daranesha              
     3) Johnson, Tiara                  4) Nolan, Mandy                   
  5 1226 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'B'                   48.21      49.03q  2 
     1) Adams, Briana                   2) Earnheart, Makayla             
     3) Henderson, Demi                 4) Rollings, Rhya                 
  6 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'A'                        48.99      49.54q  2 
     1) Brown, Ikeea                    2) Francis, Alexandrea            
     3) Giles, Charity                  4) Miller, Kirby                  
  7 1225 Track Houston  'B'                             49.36      49.97q  2 
     1) Glover, Dezha                   2) Grogan, Alexis                 
     3) Randle, Courtney                4)                                
  8 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'B'                        50.59      50.18q  1 
     1) Evans, Aryanna                  2) Houston, Taylor                
     3) Ibrahim, Ayofemi                4) Lee, Ashley                    
  9 1225 Track Houston  'C'                             51.12      51.33   2 
     1) Daniels, Shekera                2) Davis, Erica                   
     3) Johnson, Deanna                 4) Smither, Jazmine               
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1225 Track Houston  'A'                             46.85      46.46  
  2 1226 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                   47.19      46.78  
  3 1226 Dallas Gold TC  'A'                            47.16      47.32  
  4 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                          47.93      48.03  
  5 1226 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'B'                   49.03      48.15  
  6 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'A'                        49.54      49.03  
  7 1225 Track Houston  'B'                             49.97      49.66  
  8 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'B'                        50.18      50.41  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1226 Dallas Gold TC  'A'                          3:58.53    3:47.77q  2 
     1) Jones, Tiera                    2) Jones, Travia                  
     3) Turner, Bria                    4) Williams, Kaitlyn              
  2 1225 Afterburners TC  'A'                         3:52.32    3:53.81q  2 
     1) Arrey, Ebanga                   2) Gilmore, Amber                 
     3) Roberson, Keon                  4) Solomon, Alexis                
  3 1226 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                 3:55.96    3:53.93q  1 
     1) Adams, Briana                   2) Henderson, Demi                
     3) Shaw, Verlencia                 4) Wash, Breyana                  
  4 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                        4:02.94    3:56.79q  1 
     1) Amaku, Ruth                     2) Davis, Nia                     
     3) Duncan, Kiersten                4) Nolan, Mandy                   
  5 1225 Track Houston  'A'                           3:53.85    3:58.08q  1 
     1) Ahmad, Mahasin                  2) Brown, Bealoved                
     3) Charles, Chelsea                4) Harvey, Rushell                
  6 1226 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'B'                 3:56.81    3:58.14q  2 
     1) Coby, Eboni                     2) Earnheart, Makayla             
     3) Prevot, Shaniece                4) Rollings, Rhya                 
  7 1225 Track Houston  'B'                           4:04.41    4:03.30q  2 
     1) Glover, Dezha                   2) Johnson, Deanna                
     3) Nwankwo, Chioma                 4) Randle, Courtney               
  8 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'B'                        4:03.53    4:04.62q  1 
     1) Crook, Cydney                   2) Herron, Daranesha              
     3) Johnson, Tiara                  4) Pope, Ladavia                  
  9 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'A'                      4:06.00    4:11.63   2 
     1) Brown, Ikeea                    2) Francis, Alexandrea            
     3) Giles, Charity                  4) Houston, Taylor                
 10 1226 Texas Torch TC  'A'                          4:10.31    4:15.69   1 
     1) Henry, Aatiya                   2) Latham, Viershanie             
     3) McGee, Brittany                 4) Nelson, Katara                 
 11 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                4:09.18    4:20.95   1 
     1) Black, Jamine                   2) Black, Yasmin                  
     3) Bonner, Preci                   4) Johnson, Brandi                
 12 1226 East Texas TC  'A'                           4:13.96    4:24.14   2 
     1) Black, Tiasia                   2) Davis, Aliyah                  
     3) Humble, Alexandria              4) Tolbert, Makayla               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1226 Dallas Gold TC  'A'                          3:47.77    3:45.62  
  2 1225 Afterburners TC  'A'                         3:53.81    3:47.66  
  3 1225 Track Houston  'A'                           3:58.08    3:48.39  
  4 1226 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                 3:53.93    3:48.56  
  5 1226 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'B'                 3:58.14    4:00.44  
  6 1225 Track Houston  'B'                           4:03.30    4:01.58  
  7 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'B'                        4:04.62    4:02.77  
  8 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                        3:56.79    4:04.70  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1226 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                12:10.23    9:58.43  
     1) Adams, Briana                   2) Earnheart, Makayla             
     3) Henderson, Demi                 4) Prevot, Shaniece               
  2 1225 Afterburners TC  'A'                        10:15.06   10:00.37  
     1) Arrey, Ebanga                   2) Gilmore, Amber                 
     3) Roberson, Keon                  4) Solomon, Alexis                
  3 1225 Track Houston  'A'                           9:56.48   10:06.94  
     1) Belton, Reeka                   2) Bottoms, Janae                 
     3) Johnson, Candace                4) Ware, Gabrielle                
  4 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                       10:34.05   10:16.95  
     1) Amaku, Ruth                     2) Crook, Cydney                  
     3) Davis, Nia                      4) Herron, Daranesha              
  5 1225 Track Houston  'B'                          10:45.19   10:37.57  
     1) Charles, Chelsea                2) Harris, Joelle                 
     3) Johnson, Deanna                 4) Nwankwo, Chioma                
  6 1226 Hallmark  'A'                               11:37.41   11:40.25  
     1) Bonner, Preci                   2) Johnson, Brandi                
     3) Peoples, Chakeva                4) Shelton, Daija                 
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ashley              1225 Beaumon           1.52m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Cotten, Caroline             1226 Texas E           1.42m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Stigarll, Aleeah             1226 North T           1.47m     J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Jack, Jasmine                1225 Track H           1.57m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Lee, Ashley                  1225 Cl Athl           1.16m      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Bush, MacKenzie              1225 Texas S           1.32m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Duncan, Alia                 1225 Flight            1.42m      1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Southwell, Sophie            1226 Texas E           3.34m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Poncik, Shelby               Unattached             3.36m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Wooten, Brittany             1225 Northwe           3.66m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Hanzel, Victoria             Unattached             2.90m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Zuspan, Kara                 Unattached             2.59m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Leduc, Crystal               1226 Texas E           2.89m     J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Harwig, Anne                 Unattached             2.75m      2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Glenn, Priscilla             Unattached             2.30m      2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Wash, Breyana                1226 North T           5.56m      5.71m   NWI  18-09.00 
     5.36m(NWI) 3.92m(NWI) 5.65m(NWI) 5.71m(NWI) 5.47m(NWI) 5.71m(NWI)
  2 Henry, Aatiya                1226 Texas T           4.81m      5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
     5.00m(NWI) 5.37m(NWI) 5.05m(NWI) 4.75m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI) 5.36m(NWI)
  3 Sowemimo, Ashley             1225 The Win           4.61m      5.14m   NWI  16-10.50 
     3.27m(NWI) 3.77m(NWI) 4.86m(NWI) 4.71m(NWI) 4.84m(NWI) 5.14m(NWI)
  4 Montgomery, Emily            1226 Texas E           5.09m      5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
     4.70m(NWI) FOUL      4.99m(NWI) 4.88m(NWI) 5.08m(NWI) 5.07m(NWI)
  5 Gordon, Nicole               1226 Texas S           4.67m      5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
     4.86m(NWI) 5.03m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Ibrahim, Ayofemi             1225 Cl Athl           4.76m      4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
     FOUL      4.93m(NWI) 4.99m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      4.94m(NWI)
  7 Kinnard, Brittney            1225 Iii Hou           4.87m      4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
     4.84m(NWI) 4.86m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI) 4.92m(NWI) 4.06m(NWI) 4.44m(NWI)
  8 Cotten, Caroline             1226 Texas E           4.89m      4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
     4.58m(NWI) 4.58m(NWI) 4.87m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI) 4.75m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI)
  9 Rackow, Tori                 1247 Elite T           4.45m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
     4.64m(NWI) 4.69m(NWI) 4.82m(NWI)         
 10 Childress, Aamadi            1225 Texas S           4.69m      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
     4.10m(NWI) 4.45m(NWI) 4.69m(NWI)         
 11 Ahmad, Mahasin               1225 Track H           4.87m      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
     3.92m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI) 4.39m(NWI)         
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Obiozor, Chikaodi            1225 Cl Athl          10.84m     10.82m   2.0  35-06.00 
     10.64m(1.1) 10.82m(2.0) 10.67m(1.5)         
  2 Ibrahim, Ayofemi             1225 Cl Athl          10.67m     10.77m   1.6  35-04.00 
     FOUL(1.7) 10.77m(1.6) 10.26m(2.2)         
  3 Latham, Viershanie           1226 Texas T          10.97m     10.75m   1.3  35-03.25 
     FOUL(0.8) 10.39m(2.2) 10.52m(2.3) FOUL(1.3) 10.23m(2.2) 10.75m(1.3)
  4 Cox, Ashley                  Unattached            10.66m     10.71m   3.2  35-01.75 
     10.30m(1.1) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(3.2) 10.34m(2.0) 10.71m(3.2) FOUL(2.6)
  5 Flores, Alexis               1226 Lancast           9.51m     10.34m   2.4  33-11.25 
     9.70m(0.4) 9.95m(2.2) 10.14m(2.0) 10.15m(1.9) 10.34m(2.4) FOUL(2.2)
  6 Kinnard, Brittney            1225 Iii Hou          10.03m     10.33m   1.4  33-10.75 
     9.78m(1.0) 10.33m(1.4) 10.02m(2.2) 9.68m(1.8) 10.21m(2.4) 10.27m(2.0)
  7 Rackow, Tori                 1247 Elite T           9.80m     10.02m   1.7  32-10.50 
     9.94m(1.2) 9.76m(2.0) 9.86m(0.7) FOUL(0.9) 10.02m(1.7) 9.99m(2.3)
  8 Sowemimo, Ashley             1225 The Win          10.22m      9.88m   1.1  32-05.00 
     9.43m(1.3) 8.56m(1.5) 9.75m(1.7) 9.17m(0.9) 9.76m(2.5) 9.88m(1.1)
  9 Walls, Ivy                   1225 Dave Be           9.71m      9.73m   1.0  31-11.25 
     FOUL(1.2) 9.65m(1.7) 9.73m(1.0)         
 10 Evans, Aryanna               1225 Cl Athl           9.77m      9.59m   0.9  31-05.75 
     9.02m(0.3) 9.59m(0.9) FOUL(1.3)         
 11 Gentry, Alexis               Unattached                        9.43m   2.0  30-11.25 
     8.06m(1.8) 8.98m(1.7) 9.43m(2.0)           
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Lauryn             1225 Mainlan          11.94m     12.72m   41-08.75 
      11.67m  12.72m  12.35m  12.25m  11.29m  12.38m
  2 Gilliam, Jeia                1225 The Win          11.40m     11.73m   38-06.00 
      10.15m  10.80m  11.14m  11.62m  11.73m  11.15m
  3 Marshall, Dyneshia           1226 Hallmar          10.60m     10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.63m  10.88m  10.63m  10.34m  10.45m  9.92m
  4 Bevil, Jenae                 1226 Start 2          10.28m     10.82m   35-06.00 
      FOUL  10.82m  10.61m  10.64m  9.81m  9.80m
  5 Cuzick, Sara                 1226 Texas T           9.43m     10.20m   33-05.75 
      9.73m  10.20m  9.88m  9.90m  9.59m  9.09m
  6 Holley, Jereica              Unattached             9.15m      9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.81m  9.40m  9.13m  9.23m  9.00m  8.83m
  7 Zepher, Kelsey               1225 Northwe           9.18m      9.47m   31-01.00 
      7.84m  FOUL  8.27m  9.44m  9.47m  8.09m
  8 Spells, Jasmine              1225 Mainlan           8.05m      8.26m   27-01.25 
      8.07m  7.94m  7.65m  7.76m  8.04m  8.26m
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gilliam, Jeia                1225 The Win          37.88m     39.27m     128-10 
      35.20m  FOUL  37.21m  37.18m  39.27m  FOUL
  2 Caldwell, Lauryn             1225 Mainlan          36.61m     35.50m     116-06 
      35.50m  30.13m  FOUL  32.84m  FOUL  30.80m
  3 Holley, Jereica              Unattached            26.79m     26.79m      87-11 
      FOUL  25.16m  26.79m  FOUL  23.88m  20.96m
  4 Gutierrez, Jacqueline        Unattached            27.57m     26.71m      87-07 
      FOUL  24.25m  26.71m  FOUL  24.50m  24.96m
  5 Peltier, Alexis              1225 Northwe          25.79m     25.61m      84-00 
      23.97m  21.90m  25.61m  23.62m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Zepher, Kelsey               1225 Northwe          24.96m     21.36m      70-01 
      21.03m  FOUL  FOUL  21.36m  11.97m  20.89m
  7 Carter, Victoria             1247 Midland          17.57m     17.98m      59-00 
      FOUL  15.27m  17.23m  17.98m  17.29m  17.86m
  8 Boone, Natalie               1225 Northwe          13.72m     13.26m      43-06 
      13.07m  13.12m  13.17m  12.25m  13.26m  12.77m
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gilliam, Jeia                1225 The Win          23.97m     23.63m      77-06 
      6.50m  20.20m  FOUL  23.63m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gilliam, Jeia                1225 The Win          38.37m     39.36m     129-02 
      34.90m  31.81m  36.63m  36.12m  37.75m  39.36m
  2 Caldwell, Lauryn             1225 Mainlan          32.28m     32.94m     108-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.65m  32.94m  30.71m  31.59m
  3 Gentry, Alexis               Unattached                       28.90m      94-10 
      26.34m  27.95m  27.10m  28.90m  28.06m  FOUL
  4 Gutierrez, Jacqueline        Unattached            26.43m     27.65m      90-08 
      27.65m  27.32m  25.36m  24.50m  22.26m  26.50m
  5 Spells, Jasmine              1225 Mainlan          24.58m     25.73m      84-05 
      20.61m  21.70m  25.73m  24.64m  23.98m  19.86m
  6 Leduc, Crystal               1226 Texas E          21.61m     21.20m      69-07 
      20.38m  21.20m  21.09m  17.50m  20.45m  19.40m
  7 Bush, MacKenzie              1225 Texas S          18.32m     18.20m      59-08 
      15.89m  16.08m  18.07m  18.20m  12.07m  13.03m
  8 Peoples, Chakeva             1226 Hallmar          13.48m     17.89m      58-08 
      15.84m  15.93m  17.89m  14.88m  15.98m  16.48m
  9 Cotten, Caroline             1226 Texas E          17.20m     16.83m      55-02 
      16.73m  16.10m  16.83m           
 10 Marshall, Dyneshia           1226 Hallmar          16.19m     15.49m      50-10 
      15.49m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Emily            1226 Texas E             27.12   NWI  1    702
  2 Southwell, Sophie            1226 Texas E             27.29   NWI  1    688
  3 Stigarll, Aleeah             1226 North T             27.31   NWI  2    686
  4 Kinnard, Brittney            1225 Iii Hou             27.73   NWI  1    652
  5 Duncan, Alia                 1225 Flight              28.15   NWI  1    619
  6 Branton, Sara                Unattached               28.45   NWI  2    596
  7 Cotten, Caroline             1226 Texas E             28.85   NWI  1    565
  8 Spells, Jasmine              1225 Mainlan             30.68   NWI  2    436
  9 Bush, MacKenzie              1225 Texas S             31.50   NWI  2    382
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Emily            1226 Texas E           2:23.83     772
  2 Southwell, Sophie            1226 Texas E           2:35.16     630
  3 Stigarll, Aleeah             1226 North T           2:45.37     513
  4 Duncan, Alia                 1225 Flight            2:47.52     490
  5 Branton, Sara                Unattached             2:48.33     481
  6 Cotten, Caroline             1226 Texas E           2:50.58     458
  7 Bush, MacKenzie              1225 Texas S           2:55.44     409
  8 Kinnard, Brittney            1225 Iii Hou           2:57.42     390
  9 Spells, Jasmine              1225 Mainlan           3:02.77     340
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Emily            1226 Texas E             16.31   0.1  1    677
  2 Southwell, Sophie            1226 Texas E             16.72   0.2  3    628
  3 Kinnard, Brittney            1225 Iii Hou             17.29   0.2  3    564
  4 Cotten, Caroline             1226 Texas E             17.60   0.2  3    530
  5 Duncan, Alia                 1225 Flight              19.74   0.2  3    324
  6 Branton, Sara                Unattached               19.74  -0.4  2    324
  7 Bush, MacKenzie              1225 Texas S             20.04  -0.4  2    299
  8 Stigarll, Aleeah             1226 North T             20.06   0.1  1    297
  9 Spells, Jasmine              1225 Mainlan             20.99   0.1  1    225
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stigarll, Aleeah             1226 North T             1.68m    5-06.00    830
     1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Cotten, Caroline             1226 Texas E             1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Southwell, Sophie            1226 Texas E             1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Montgomery, Emily            1226 Texas E             1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Bush, MacKenzie              1225 Texas S             1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Duncan, Alia                 1225 Flight              1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Kinnard, Brittney            1225 Iii Hou             1.33m    4-04.25    439
     1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Branton, Sara                Unattached               1.23m    4-00.50    340
     1.18 1.23 1.28 
        P    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Emily            1226 Texas E             5.38m   NWI  17-08.00    665
     5.06m(NWI) 5.34m(NWI) 5.38m(NWI)            
  2 Stigarll, Aleeah             1226 North T             5.10m   NWI  16-08.75    587
     5.10m(NWI) 4.74m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI)            
  3 Kinnard, Brittney            1225 Iii Hou             5.00m   NWI  16-05.00    559
     4.54m(NWI) 4.22m(NWI) 5.00m(NWI)            
  4 Southwell, Sophie            1226 Texas E             4.98m   NWI  16-04.25    554
     4.98m(NWI) 4.86m(NWI) FOUL                 
  5 Cotten, Caroline             1226 Texas E             4.61m   NWI  15-01.50    456
     4.61m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI) FOUL                 
  6 Spells, Jasmine              1225 Mainlan             4.23m   NWI  13-10.50    362
     4.23m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI) FOUL                 
  7 Bush, MacKenzie              1225 Texas S             4.02m   NWI  13-02.25    312
     4.02m(NWI) FOUL      3.77m(NWI)            
  8 Duncan, Alia                 1225 Flight              3.74m   NWI  12-03.25    250
     3.65m(NWI) 3.74m(NWI) FOUL                 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Emily            1226 Texas E             8.72m   28-07.50    446
      FOUL  8.72m  7.87m            
  2 Branton, Sara                Unattached               8.63m   28-03.75    440
      8.40m  8.63m  8.16m            
  3 Southwell, Sophie            1226 Texas E             8.31m   27-03.25    419
      8.31m  8.21m  7.75m            
  4 Spells, Jasmine              1225 Mainlan             8.29m   27-02.50    418
      7.61m  8.25m  8.29m            
  5 Stigarll, Aleeah             1226 North T             7.74m   25-04.75    383
      7.54m  FOUL  7.74m            
  6 Kinnard, Brittney            1225 Iii Hou             7.51m   24-07.75    368
      7.51m  7.13m  7.40m            
  7 Cotten, Caroline             1226 Texas E             6.94m   22-09.25    331
      6.18m  6.29m  6.94m            
  8 Bush, MacKenzie              1225 Texas S             6.57m   21-06.75    308
      6.34m  6.57m  6.25m            
  9 Duncan, Alia                 1225 Flight              5.07m   16-07.75    213
      FOUL  5.07m  4.96m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spells, Jasmine              1225 Mainlan            25.42m      83-05    390
      22.57m  25.42m  23.45m            
  2 Branton, Sara                Unattached              24.48m      80-04    373
      24.48m  23.02m  2.18m            
  3 Stigarll, Aleeah             1226 North T            22.85m      75-00    342
      19.02m  22.85m  21.51m            
  4 Montgomery, Emily            1226 Texas E            21.25m      69-09    312
      17.20m  21.25m  18.05m            
  5 Southwell, Sophie            1226 Texas E            19.90m      65-03    287
      16.60m  18.54m  19.90m            
  6 Bush, MacKenzie              1225 Texas S            16.18m      53-01    218
      16.18m  14.23m  15.41m            
  7 Cotten, Caroline             1226 Texas E            14.93m      49-00    195
      13.32m  14.93m  FOUL            
  8 Duncan, Alia                 1225 Flight             14.75m      48-05    192
      14.75m  13.31m  13.06m            
  9 Kinnard, Brittney            1225 Iii Hou            13.64m      44-09    172
      FOUL  13.64m  11.37m            
 
Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Emily            1226 Texas E                       4229  
  2 Southwell, Sophie            1226 Texas E                       3977  
  3 Stigarll, Aleeah             1226 North T                       3638  
  4 Cotten, Caroline             1226 Texas E                       3306  
  5 Kinnard, Brittney            1225 Iii Hou                       3144  
  6 Duncan, Alia                 1225 Flight                        2632  
  7 Bush, MacKenzie              1225 Texas S                       2583  
  8 Branton, Sara                Unattached                         2554  
  9 Spells, Jasmine              1225 Mainlan                       2171  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barlass, Ruth                1225 Northwe        19:04.89   21:34.35  
  2 Flores, Diana                1243 South T        19:55.52   21:52.22  
  3 Jones, Lapromiss             1226 Dfw All        23:29.24   25:20.19  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Washington, Craishia         1225 Track H           12.11      12.27q -3.7  2 
  2 Wright, Zoe                  1225 Northwe           12.31      12.28q -3.4  1 
  3 Kalu, Stephanie              Unattached             12.28      12.39q -3.4  1 
  4 Collins, Ashley              1225 The Win           12.46      12.47q -3.4  1 
  5 Mallard, Keondra             1226 Dallas            12.35      12.48q -3.7  2 
  6 Hausey, Raven                1226 Destine           12.37      12.55q -3.7  2 
  7 Knighton, Laprecious         1225 The Win           12.47      12.57q -3.7  2 
  8 Roberts, Laques              1225 Track H           13.06      12.66q -3.4  1 
  9 Whitmire, Vanessa            1225 Track H           12.42      12.70  -3.4  1 
 10 Manuel, Jerri                1247 Tall Ci           13.05      13.49  -3.7  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Craishia         1225 Track H           12.27      12.02  -1.4 
  2 Kalu, Stephanie              Unattached             12.39      12.15  -1.4 
  3 Wright, Zoe                  1225 Northwe           12.28      12.24  -1.4 
  4 Mallard, Keondra             1226 Dallas            12.48      12.27  -1.4 
  5 Collins, Ashley              1225 The Win           12.47      12.28  -1.4 
  6 Knighton, Laprecious         1225 The Win           12.57      12.34  -1.4  12.344
  7 Hausey, Raven                1226 Destine           12.55      12.34  -1.4  12.348
  8 Roberts, Laques              1225 Track H           12.66      12.58  -1.4 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Houston, Taylor              1225 The Win           25.05      24.42q -3.0  2 
  2 Mallard, Keondra             1226 Dallas            24.73      24.69q -2.9  1 
  3 Washington, Craishia         1225 Track H           24.76      24.73q -3.0  2 
  4 Wright, Zoe                  1225 Northwe           25.20      25.27q -2.9  1 
  5 Okonkwo, Chiugo              1226 Dallas            25.39      25.43q -2.9  1 
  6 Kalu, Stephanie              Unattached             25.40      25.48q -3.0  2 
  7 Tryon, Darkeisha             1226 Dallas            25.68      25.60q -3.0  2 
  8 Jackson, Takeisha            1225 Track H           25.84      25.88q -2.9  1 
  9 Manuel, Jerri                1247 Tall Ci           26.92      27.81  -3.0  2 
 10 Allen, Tiffany               1247 Tall Ci           29.41      29.08  -3.0  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Houston, Taylor              1225 The Win           24.42      24.14  -1.7 
  2 Mallard, Keondra             1226 Dallas            24.69      24.63  -1.7 
  3 Washington, Craishia         1225 Track H           24.73      24.70  -1.7 
  4 Wright, Zoe                  1225 Northwe           25.27      25.16  -1.7 
  5 Okonkwo, Chiugo              1226 Dallas            25.43      25.30  -1.7 
  6 Kalu, Stephanie              Unattached             25.48      25.40  -1.7 
  7 Tryon, Darkeisha             1226 Dallas            25.60      25.72  -1.7 
  8 Jackson, Takeisha            1225 Track H           25.88      26.18  -1.7 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mayungbe, Ibukunblessing     1225 The Win           55.93      54.82q  1 
  2 Collins, Ashley              1225 The Win           56.75      56.03q  2 
  3 Henderson, Taneka            1226 Dallas            57.59      56.15q  1 
  4 Webb, Jasmine                1226 Dallas            58.93      57.02q  2 
  5 Bailey, Aldresha             1226 Dallas            57.06      57.26q  2 
  6 Dozier, May                  1225 Track H           58.42      57.31q  1 
  7 Imagbe, Stacy                1225 Track H           58.46      57.71q  1 
  8 Tryon, Darkeisha             1226 Dallas            58.31      57.84q  2 
  9 Okonkwo, Chiugo              1226 Dallas            59.26      58.86   2 
 10 Holmes, Quanisha             1225 Texas S           58.25      59.63   2 
 11 Deason, Alexis               1225 Texas S         1:01.07    1:03.09   1 
 12 Allen, Tiffany               1247 Tall Ci         1:08.80    1:07.32   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mayungbe, Ibukunblessing     1225 The Win           54.82      53.92  
  2 Collins, Ashley              1225 The Win           56.03      54.74  
  3 Henderson, Taneka            1226 Dallas            56.15      54.92  
  4 Bailey, Aldresha             1226 Dallas            57.26      55.79  
  5 Tryon, Darkeisha             1226 Dallas            57.84      56.80  
  6 Dozier, May                  1225 Track H           57.31      56.91  
  7 Imagbe, Stacy                1225 Track H           57.71      57.07  
  8 Webb, Jasmine                1226 Dallas            57.02    1:01.42  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jillian            1225 Track H         2:19.61    2:13.92  
  2 Guerin, Bria                 1225 Track H         2:16.57    2:14.82  
  3 Wright, Ashly                1225 Beaumon         2:18.47    2:15.19  
  4 Williamson, Grace            1225 Track H         2:20.76    2:16.68  
  5 Mose, Courtney               1225 Texas S         2:21.56    2:21.17  
  6 Davis, Anissah               1226 North T         2:25.07    2:22.78  
  7 Watts, Carra                 1225 Track H         2:20.62    2:23.49  
  8 Luke, Courtney               1226 Dfw All         2:24.25    2:26.72  
  9 Segovia, Anagabriel          1226 Dfw All         2:25.80    2:27.68  
 10 Talley, Acsah                1226 Texas T         2:32.00    2:44.76  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Watts, Carra                 1225 Track H         5:04.35    5:01.16  
  2 Segovia, Anagabriel          1226 Dfw All         5:07.65    5:02.35  
  3 Mose, Courtney               1225 Texas S         5:15.28    5:10.61  
  4 Davis, Anissah               1226 North T         5:25.63    5:15.13  
  5 Ackerman, Parker             1226 Texas E         5:28.58    5:26.41  
  6 Gonzalez, Yasiris            1225 Track H         5:23.86    5:34.26  
  7 Castor, Charnique            1225 Track H         5:43.34    6:07.68  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Parker             1226 Texas E        12:05.61   12:01.17  
  2 Gonzalez, Yasiris            1225 Track H        12:19.79   12:49.73  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Lexus              1226 Texas T           14.91      14.91q  NWI 
  2 Perkins, Alicia              1225 Iii Hou           16.05      16.05q  NWI 
  3 Turner, Karina               1225 Texas S           16.10      16.10q  NWI 
  4 Savoy, Carson                1225 The Win           16.17      16.17q  NWI  Event Roll Over
  5 Cannella, Kasey              1226 Texas E           17.18      17.18q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Lexus              1226 Texas T           14.91      14.89  -2.3 
  2 Turner, Karina               1225 Texas S           16.10      15.75  -2.3 
  3 Savoy, Carson                1225 The Win           16.17      15.83  -2.3 
  4 Perkins, Alicia              1225 Iii Hou           16.05      16.05  -2.3 
  5 Cannella, Kasey              1226 Texas E           17.18      17.14  -2.3 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burris, Ashley               1226 Dallas          1:03.49    1:03.49q  rollover
  2 Thompson, Sylvonna           1225 Track H         1:06.79    1:06.79q 
  3 Chapa, Linsey                1225 Texas S         1:07.00    1:07.00q 
  4 Cannella, Kasey              1226 Texas E         1:10.66    1:10.66q 
  5 Turner, Karina               1225 Texas S         1:12.22    1:12.22q 
  6 Alexander, Raven             1225 The Win         1:13.00    1:13.00q 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Burris, Ashley               1226 Dallas          1:03.49    1:01.42  
  2 Thompson, Sylvonna           1225 Track H         1:06.79    1:03.71  
  3 Chapa, Linsey                1225 Texas S         1:07.00    1:04.07  
  4 Cannella, Kasey              1226 Texas E         1:10.66    1:10.54  
  5 Turner, Karina               1225 Texas S         1:12.22    1:11.38  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Caitlin           1225 Northwe                    9:33.74  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
============================================================================
 The Final Will be Contested in 2 Heats
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                          46.67      46.03q  2 
     1) Collins, Ashley                 2) Dixon, Diamond                 
     3) Hill, Franchelle                4) Houston, Taylor                
  2 1225 Track Houston  'A'                             47.15      46.72q  1 
     1) Jackson, Takeisha               2) Roberts, Laques                
     3) Washington, Craishia            4) Whitmire, Vanessa              
  3 1226 Dallas Gold TC  'A'                            46.93      47.04q  1 
     1) Collier, Ashley                 2) Henderson, Taneka              
     3) Mallard, Keondra                4) Okonkwo, Chiugo                
  4 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'B'                          49.36      48.07q  1 
     1) Alexander, Raven                2) Helfenbein, Hayley             
     3) Hendricks, Ashlyn               4) Hill, Carissa                  
  5 1226 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                   48.31      48.27q  1 
     1) Chadwick, Joy                   2) Crawford, Sydnee               
     3) Dukes, Jourdan                  4) Hamilton, Kierra               
  6 1226 Dallas Gold TC  'B'                            47.76      48.63q  2 
     1) Bradley, Danielle               2) Burris, Ashley                 
     3) Mergerson, Jerneshia            4) Webb, Jasmine                  
  7 1225 Beaumont TC  'A'                               50.07      49.73q  2 
     1) Myers, Janeicia                 2) Whaley, Ravoshia               
     3) Wright, Ashly                   4) Wright, Victoria               
  8 1225 Texas Storm TC  'A'                            49.74      49.76q  2 
     1) Chapa, Linsey                   2) Deason, Alexis                 
     3) Holmes, Quanisha                4) Taylor, Ericka                 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
 The Final Will be Contested in 2 Heats
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                          46.03      46.19  
  2 1225 Track Houston  'A'                             46.72      46.45  
  3 1226 Dallas Gold TC  'A'                            47.04      46.74  
  4 1226 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                   48.27      48.22  
  5 1226 Dallas Gold TC  'B'                            48.63      48.22  
  6 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'B'                          48.07      48.77  
  7 1225 Beaumont TC  'A'                               49.73      49.68  
  8 1225 Texas Storm TC  'A'                            49.76      57.34  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                        3:49.90    3:49.90q 
     1) Collins, Ashley                 2) Dixon, Diamond                 
     3) Hill, Franchelle                4) Houston, Taylor                
  2 1225 Track Houston  'A'                           3:51.16    3:51.16q 
     1) Anderson, Jillian               2) Dozier, May                    
     3) Guerin, Bria                    4) Williamson, Grace              
  3 1226 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                 3:56.70    3:56.70q 
     1) Crawford, Sydnee                2) Dozier, Tirrany                
     3) Dukes, Jourdan                  4) Gamble, Tia                    
  4 1226 Dallas Gold TC  'B'                          3:59.99    3:59.99q 
     1) Jefferson, Cierra               2) Jones, Veronica                
     3) Mergerson, Jerneshia            4) Okonkwo, Chiugo                
  5 1226 Dallas Gold TC  'A'                          4:02.17    4:02.17q 
     1) Bailey, Aldresha                2) Burris, Ashley                 
     3) Henderson, Taneka               4) Mallard, Keondra               
  6 1225 Track Houston  'B'                           4:02.79    4:02.79q 
     1) Hogan, Jaylind                  2) Imagbe, Stacy                  
     3) Thompson, Sylvonna              4) Whitmire, Vanessa              
  7 1225 Texas Storm TC  'A'                          4:04.41    4:04.41q  Event Roll Over
     1) Chapa, Linsey                   2) Deason, Alexis                 
     3) Holmes, Quanisha                4) Mose, Courtney                 
  8 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                4:11.69    4:11.69q 
     1) Allison, Nichelle               2) Cambell, Keonta                
     3) Gardner, Shakeitha              4) McCray, Amber                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                        3:49.90    3:44.15  
  2 1226 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                 3:56.70    3:44.45  
  3 1225 Track Houston  'A'                           3:51.16    3:47.56  
  4 1226 Dallas Gold TC  'A'                          4:02.17    3:49.01  
  5 1226 Dallas Gold TC  'B'                          3:59.99    3:52.27  
  6 1225 Track Houston  'B'                           4:02.79    3:59.40  
  7 1225 Texas Storm TC  'A'                          4:04.41    3:59.65  
  8 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                4:11.69    4:19.12  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1226 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                12:10.23    9:42.93  
     1) Crawford, Sydnee                2) Davis, Anissah                 
     3) Dozier, Tirrany                 4) Gamble, Tia                    
  2 1225 Track Houston  'A'                           9:44.57    9:50.62  
     1) Anderson, Jillian               2) Guerin, Bria                   
     3) Watts, Carra                    4) Williamson, Grace              
  3 1225 Track Houston  'B'                          10:21.47   10:03.73  
     1) Castor, Charnique               2) Dozier, May                    
     3) Gonzalez, Yasiris               4) Imagbe, Stacy                  
  4 1225 Texas Storm TC  'A'                         10:24.46   10:12.83  
     1) Chapa, Linsey                   2) Deason, Alexis                 
     3) Holmes, Quanisha                4) Mose, Courtney                 
 
High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Caitlin               1226 Texas E           1.47m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.60 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Okoronkwo, Chioma            1225 Iii Hou           1.33m      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Samantha           1226 Texas E           3.49m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P   XO    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Petrillose, Kaitlin          Unattached             3.50m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Wynn, Katelyn                Unattached             3.05m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Elkins, Annarose             1226 Texas E           2.74m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Alicia              1225 Iii Hou           5.07m      5.43m   NWI  17-09.75 
     5.31m(NWI) 4.94m(NWI) 5.22m(NWI) FOUL      5.43m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Hill, Carissa                1225 The Win           5.08m      5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
     5.25m(NWI) 5.39m(NWI) 5.34m(NWI) 5.11m(NWI) 5.36m(NWI) 5.23m(NWI)
  2 Lewis, Mia                   1225 Track H           5.00m      5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
     FOUL      5.19m(NWI) 5.39m(NWI) 4.90m(NWI) 5.36m(NWI) 5.23m(NWI)
  4 Wright, Zoe                  1225 Northwe           5.22m      5.31m   NWI  17-05.25 
     5.31m(NWI) 5.11m(NWI) 5.31m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      3.62m(NWI)
  5 Imagbe, Stacy                1225 Track H           4.97m      5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
     5.09m(NWI) 5.15m(NWI) 5.28m(NWI) 5.28m(NWI) 5.13m(NWI) 5.11m(NWI)
  6 Jones, Caitlin               1226 Texas E           4.90m      4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
     4.76m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI) 4.75m(NWI) 4.62m(NWI) FOUL      4.66m(NWI)
  7 Cannella, Kasey              1226 Texas E           4.60m      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
     4.49m(NWI) 4.71m(NWI) 4.55m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) 4.70m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI)
  8 Parson, Paris                1226 A Runni           4.61m      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
     4.45m(NWI) 4.24m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI) 4.24m(NWI) 4.31m(NWI) 4.61m(NWI)
  9 Allen, Tiffany               1247 Tall Ci           4.64m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
     4.38m(NWI) 4.38m(NWI) 4.33m(NWI)         
 10 Juarez, Cassandra            1225 The Win           4.77m      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
     4.37m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 
Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bender, Camille              1225 Dave Be          11.19m     11.58m   0.9  38-00.00 
     11.22m(+0.0) 11.58m(0.9) 11.53m(+0.0) 11.32m(1.3) 11.38m(1.2) 11.31m(1.6)
  2 Davenport, Adrina            1226 Track F          11.36m     11.40m   1.2  37-05.00 
     11.24m(0.2) 11.10m(1.9) 11.30m(0.1) 11.02m(1.2) 11.14m(1.0) 11.40m(1.2)
  3 Rich, Candace                1225 Cl Athl          10.96m     10.97m  +0.0  36-00.00 
     10.82m(+0.0) 10.90m(1.8) 10.97m(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.0)
  4 Decuire, Micah               1225 The Win          10.81m     10.92m   2.3  35-10.00 
     10.58m(+0.0) 10.65m(1.9) FOUL(1.9) 10.20m(1.1) FOUL(2.1) 10.92m(2.3)
  5 Roach, Kelley                1225 Northwe          10.57m     10.84m   1.4  35-06.75 
     10.84m(1.4) 10.65m(2.4) 10.36m(1.0) 10.17m(1.7) 10.74m(2.5) 10.79m(2.2)
  6 Jack, Amber                  1225 Track H          10.40m     10.31m   3.0  33-10.00 
     10.31m(3.0) 10.09m(1.4) 10.26m(2.1) FOUL(1.1) PASS(1.3) PASS(1.5)
  7 Manuel, Jerri                1247 Tall Ci          10.33m      9.51m   1.6  31-02.50 
     8.80m(0.8) 8.94m(0.4) 9.09m(+0.0) 9.06m(1.3) 9.51m(1.6) 9.44m(1.2)
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Little, Samantha             1226 Texas T          11.32m     11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.35m  11.12m  11.19m  11.47m  10.81m  11.54m
  1 Long, Adrienne               Unattached                       11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.37m  11.54m  11.53m  11.45m  FOUL  11.49m
  3 Ikeda, Chelsea               1226 Team Xt          10.22m     10.34m   33-11.25 
      FOUL  9.86m  9.45m  10.34m  FOUL  9.53m
  4 Jones, Shala                 1226 Stealth Tra      10.61m     10.26m   33-08.00 
      10.26m  9.72m  9.79m  9.92m  9.46m  9.95m
  5 Mills, Ashley                1226 A Runni          10.96m     10.13m   33-03.00 
      10.03m  9.94m  9.28m  9.85m  9.93m  10.13m
  6 Wallace, Ashley              1225 The Win           8.83m      9.05m   29-08.25 
      8.15m  8.62m  9.05m  8.69m  8.73m  8.63m
  7 Amushie, Chinwendy           1225 Cl Athl           8.30m      8.92m   29-03.25 
      8.92m  7.86m  7.51m  7.71m  7.94m  7.18m
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Foster, Katherine            Unattached            41.83m     43.08m     141-04 
      40.65m  41.26m  42.71m  41.90m  43.08m  FOUL
  2 Long, Adrienne               Unattached                       41.05m     134-08 
      FOUL  38.85m  38.73m  36.15m  38.50m  41.05m
  3 Little, Samantha             1226 Texas T          39.62m     39.11m     128-04 
      37.50m  39.11m  34.78m  37.41m  39.00m  FOUL
  4 Ikeda, Chelsea               1226 Team Xt          33.28m     30.98m     101-08 
      30.56m  30.98m  FOUL  30.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Wallace, Ashley              1225 The Win          28.48m     29.18m      95-09 
      21.96m  25.46m  28.80m  28.10m  29.18m  28.34m
  6 McCaleb, Addison             Unattached            23.98m     24.41m      80-01 
      22.66m  FOUL  21.27m  24.41m  FOUL  22.59m
  7 Amushie, Chinwendy           1225 Cl Athl          24.51m     24.40m      80-01 
      24.03m  FOUL  FOUL  24.40m  22.43m  22.17m
  8 Lewis, Kiara                 1226 Elite O          17.94m     21.61m      70-11 
      19.35m  FOUL  21.61m  19.26m  19.45m  FOUL
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bradley, Krystyn             1225 Northwe          34.97m     34.30m     112-06 
      30.67m  29.85m  31.05m  29.69m  33.21m  34.30m
  2 Deason, Jean                 Unattached            31.24m     32.83m     107-08 
      32.83m  FOUL  30.00m  29.07m  FOUL  25.09m
  3 Juarez, Cassandra            1225 The Win          32.06m     29.32m      96-02 
      FOUL  25.13m  26.88m  25.91m  25.53m  29.32m
  4 Foster, Katherine            Unattached            24.92m     29.18m      95-09 
      24.69m  24.75m  22.46m  29.18m  25.59m  FOUL
  5 Jones, Caitlin               1226 Texas E          27.48m     26.18m      85-11 
      24.33m  24.72m  25.05m  26.18m  21.74m  24.07m
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Samantha           1226 Texas E             27.06   NWI    707
  2 Jones, Chelsie               Unattached               27.33   NWI    685
  3 Jones, Caitlin               1226 Texas E             28.51   NWI    591
  4 Deason, Jean                 Unattached               28.52   NWI    590
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Caitlin               1226 Texas E           2:36.94     608
  2 Anderson, Samantha           1226 Texas E           2:37.44     603
  3 Deason, Jean                 Unattached             2:48.17     483
  4 Jones, Chelsie               Unattached             2:52.07     442
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Samantha           1226 Texas E             16.42   0.5    664
  2 Deason, Jean                 Unattached               16.97   0.5    600
  3 Jones, Caitlin               1226 Texas E             17.23   0.5    571
  4 Jones, Chelsie               Unattached               18.72   0.5    417
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Caitlin               1226 Texas E             1.68m    5-06.00    830
     1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO 
  2 Deason, Jean                 Unattached               1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Anderson, Samantha           1226 Texas E             1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Jones, Chelsie               Unattached               1.33m    4-04.25    439
     1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 
        P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Deason, Jean                 Unattached               4.91m   NWI  16-01.50    535
     4.74m(NWI) 4.66m(NWI) 4.91m(NWI)            
  2 Anderson, Samantha           1226 Texas E             4.89m   NWI  16-00.50    530
     4.03m(NWI) 4.62m(NWI) 4.89m(NWI)            
  3 Jones, Caitlin               1226 Texas E             4.69m   NWI  15-04.75    477
     FOUL      FOUL      4.69m(NWI)            
  4 Jones, Chelsie               Unattached               4.51m   NWI  14-09.75    431
     4.51m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Deason, Jean                 Unattached              12.11m   39-08.75    668
      11.51m  12.11m  11.50m            
  2 Anderson, Samantha           1226 Texas E            10.37m   34-00.25    554
      9.70m  9.88m  10.37m            
  3 Jones, Caitlin               1226 Texas E             9.77m   32-00.75    514
      9.77m  7.28m  7.92m            
  4 Jones, Chelsie               Unattached               7.67m   25-02.00    378
      7.51m  FOUL  7.67m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Deason, Jean                 Unattached              31.06m     101-11    497
      30.40m  29.21m  31.06m            
  2 Jones, Caitlin               1226 Texas E            21.59m      70-10    318
      19.67m  18.31m  21.59m            
  3 Anderson, Samantha           1226 Texas E            21.50m      70-06    317
      20.56m  20.14m  21.50m            
  4 Jones, Chelsie               Unattached              21.13m      69-04    310
      20.45m  21.13m  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Deason, Jean                 Unattached                         4028  
  2 Anderson, Samantha           1226 Texas E                       3919  
  3 Jones, Caitlin               1226 Texas E                       3909  
  4 Jones, Chelsie               Unattached                         3102  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stubblefield, Bryson         1225 Track H           14.65      14.99q -2.0  1 
  2 White, Kenneth               1225 Cl Athl           14.55      15.02q -1.5  3 
  3 Burnett, Jdan                1226 Hallmar           14.71      15.07q -2.0  1 
  4 Delva, Joel                  1225 Track H           14.57      15.14q -2.7  2 
  5 Dawson, Dylan                1225 Track H           15.20      15.21q -1.5  3 
  6 Smiley, Akeil                1226 Hallmar           15.15      15.30q -1.5  3 
  7 Goynes, Dwain                1225 Mainlan           14.87      15.46q -2.7  2 
  8 Walker, Ddrejuan             1226 Tru Spe           15.25      15.52q -2.7  2 
  9 Wells, Jaden                 1225 Track H           15.36      15.54  -2.0  1 
 10 Hubert, Quintrevion          1247 Elite T           16.94      16.44  -1.5  3 
 11 Calderon, Dcarlo             1243 Uvalde            16.10      16.62  -2.7  2 
 12 Walker, Omari                1226 Tru Spe           15.28      16.72  -2.0  1 
 13 Hernandez, Luis              1243 Uvalde            17.76      17.73  -1.5  3 
 14 Strambler, Javius            1247 Elite T           18.03      17.84  -2.0  1 
 15 Fitts, Daveyon               1247 Tall Ci           17.76      17.87  -2.7  2 
 16 Rivera, Christian            1243 Uvalde            18.30      18.65  -2.0  1 
 17 Cano, David                  1243 Uvalde            18.83      19.66  -2.7  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnett, Jdan                1226 Hallmar           15.07      14.29   0.7  14.291
  2 Delva, Joel                  1225 Track H           15.14      14.29   0.7  14.294
  3 Stubblefield, Bryson         1225 Track H           14.99      14.42   0.7 
  4 White, Kenneth               1225 Cl Athl           15.02      14.71   0.7 
  5 Dawson, Dylan                1225 Track H           15.21      14.90   0.7 
  6 Goynes, Dwain                1225 Mainlan           15.46      14.92   0.7 
  7 Smiley, Akeil                1226 Hallmar           15.30      15.05   0.7 
  8 Walker, Ddrejuan             1226 Tru Spe           15.52      15.11   0.7 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Delva, Joel                  1225 Track H           32.17      30.93q -1.6  2 
  2 Venters, Cortland            1226 East Te           30.63      30.98q -0.3  1 
  3 Matthews, Derius             1225 The Win           31.10      31.07q -1.6  2 
  4 Burnett, Jdan                1226 Hallmar           31.26      31.15q -2.9  3 
  5 Collins, Kirk                1225 Mainlan           35.05      31.55q -0.3  1 
  6 Dawson, Dylan                1225 Track H           32.46      31.56q -0.3  1 
  7 Stubblefield, Bryson         1225 Track H           31.14      31.68q -2.9  3 
  8 Walker, Ddrejuan             1226 Tru Spe           32.48      32.17q -1.6  2 
  9 Smiley, Akeil                1226 Hallmar           32.29      32.44  -0.3  1 
 10 Huery, Daniel                1225 Track H           33.50      32.61  -1.6  2 
 11 Slider, Cyvon                1226 Hallmar           32.63      32.63  -2.9  3 
 12 Calderon, Dcarlo             1243 Uvalde            34.74      35.28  -0.3  1 
 13 Hubert, Quintrevion          1247 Elite T           36.50      36.20  -1.6  2 
 14 Strambler, Javius            1247 Elite T                      36.53  -0.3  1 
 15 Fitts, Daveyon               1247 Tall Ci           38.28      38.22  -2.9  3 
 16 Rivera, Christian            1243 Uvalde            41.84      40.33  -1.6  2 
 17 Cano, David                  1243 Uvalde            43.42      43.22  -0.3  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnett, Jdan                1226 Hallmar           31.15      30.09  -2.1 
  2 Stubblefield, Bryson         1225 Track H           31.68      30.51  -2.1 
  3 Venters, Cortland            1226 East Te           30.98      30.56  -2.1 
  4 Collins, Kirk                1225 Mainlan           31.55      31.11  -2.1 
  5 Delva, Joel                  1225 Track H           30.93      31.13  -2.1 
  6 Dawson, Dylan                1225 Track H           31.56      31.61  -2.1 
  7 Matthews, Derius             1225 The Win           31.07      31.85  -2.1 
  8 Walker, Ddrejuan             1226 Tru Spe           32.17      32.42  -2.1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Slider, Cyvon                1226 Hallmar         1:12.09    1:12.29q  2 
  2 Matthews, Derius             1225 The Win         1:11.83    1:12.45q  1 
  3 Braxton, Bradley             1225 Northwe         1:13.92    1:13.90q  2 
  4 Caples, Latrell              1226 Lancast         1:15.32    1:14.82q  1 
  5 Scott, Brennon               1226 Aw Brow         1:18.73    1:16.91q  1 
  6 Brooks, Joshua               1225 Track H         1:20.24    1:16.94q  1 
  7 Green, Phillip               1225 Track H         1:16.74    1:16.96q  2 
  8 Jacques, Gregory             1226 Desoto          1:16.85    1:17.61q  2 
  9 Bean, Elijah                 1225 Track H         1:16.49    1:22.82   1 
 10 Brow, Errionn                1225 Mainlan         1:21.48    1:27.63   2 
 11 Fitts, Daveyon               1247 Tall Ci         1:29.02    1:29.89   1 
 12 Falcon, Salvador             1247 West Te         1:32.05    1:32.79   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Matthews, Derius             1225 The Win         1:12.45    1:10.31  
  2 Slider, Cyvon                1226 Hallmar         1:12.29    1:11.80  
  3 Braxton, Bradley             1225 Northwe         1:13.90    1:13.11  
  4 Caples, Latrell              1226 Lancast         1:14.82    1:14.93  
  5 Jacques, Gregory             1226 Desoto          1:17.61    1:15.22  
  6 Scott, Brennon               1226 Aw Brow         1:16.91    1:16.67  
  7 Green, Phillip               1225 Track H         1:16.96    1:17.33  
  8 Brooks, Joshua               1225 Track H         1:16.94    1:18.13  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Riley, Grayson               1226 Tru Spe         3:00.93    2:48.23  
  2 Huery, Daniel                1225 Track H         2:57.03    2:50.97  
  3 Braxton, Bradley             1225 Northwe         2:57.25    2:51.08  
  4 Brooks, Joshua               1225 Track H         2:56.05    2:54.05  
  5 Green, Phillip               1225 Track H         2:53.17    2:54.29  
  6 Ramsey, Liam                 1225 The Win         3:02.17    2:56.92  
  7 Wells, Jaden                 1225 Track H         2:56.99    3:02.67  
  8 Jacques, Gregory             1226 Desoto          3:05.68    3:05.64  
  9 Falcon, Salvador             1247 West Te         3:32.81    3:24.59  
 10 Brooks, Noah                 1226 Aw Brow         3:32.75    3:26.20  
 11 Davis, Brandon               1226 Tru Spe         3:40.29    4:03.47  
 12 Torres, Branden              1226 Mach 1          4:12.42    4:10.78  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1225 Track Houston  'A'                             58.88      58.63q  1 
     1) Dawson, Dylan                   2) Delva, Joel                    
     3) Huery, Daniel                   4) Stubblefield, Bryson           
  2 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                1:04.20      59.91q  2 
     1) Burnett, Jdan                   2) McClellan, Jase                
     3) Norwood, Christopher            4) Slider, Cyvon                  
  3 1226 Tru Speed TC  'A'                            1:01.85    1:00.32q  1 
     1) Hill, Sirelston                 2) Jackson, Keilan                
     3) Johnson, Fredrick               4) Riley, Grayson                 
  4 1225 Mainland Jaguars TC  'A'                     1:02.16    1:01.67q  1 
     1) Brow, Elliot                    2) Caldwell, Jathan               
     3) Collins, Kirk                   4) Goynes, Dwain                  
  5 1226 Aw Brown TC  'A'                             1:03.54    1:03.02q  2 
     1) Brown, Jordan                   2) Cook, Tahj                     
     3) Derrough, Tameron               4) Scott, Brennon                 
  6 1226 Desoto Road Runners Track  'A'               1:04.81    1:04.20q  1 
     1) Jacques, Gregory                2) Johnson, Vernon                
     3) Terry, Mason                    4) Weaver, Rodrick                
  7 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'A'                        59.97    1:05.95q  2 
     1) Adams, Alec                     2) Bradley, Bryce                 
     3) Helm, Avery                     4) White, Kenneth                 
  8 1226 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                     1:04.74    1:06.72q  1 
     1) Barber, Kintoris                2) Caples, Latrell                
     3) Carter, Kaleb                   4) Moten, Ejae                    
  9 1225 Track Houston  'B'                           1:01.59    1:06.89   2 
     1) Bean, Elijah                    2) Green, Phillip                 
     3) Singleton, Kentrell             4) Wells, Jaden                   
 10 1225 Mainland Jaguars TC  'B'                     1:11.07    1:13.13   2 
     1) Brow, Errionn                   2) Gongora, Christopher           
     3) Simpson, Jarell                 4) Singleton, Allen               
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1225 Track Houston  'A'                             58.63      58.85  
  2 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                  59.91      59.26  
  3 1226 Tru Speed TC  'A'                            1:00.32    1:00.69  
  4 1225 Mainland Jaguars TC  'A'                     1:01.67    1:00.75  
  5 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'A'                      1:05.95    1:01.35  
  6 1226 Aw Brown TC  'A'                             1:03.02    1:02.92  
  7 1226 Desoto Road Runners Track  'A'               1:04.20    1:03.77  
  8 1226 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                     1:06.72    1:05.06  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Helm, Avery                  1225 Cl Athl           3.66m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.84m(NWI)    3.71m(NWI) 3.57m(NWI)
  2 Goynes, Dwain                1225 Mainlan           3.53m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
     3.59m(NWI) 3.82m(NWI) 3.78m(NWI) FOUL      3.44m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Collins, Kirk                1225 Mainlan           3.57m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
     3.82m(NWI) 3.81m(NWI) 3.71m(NWI) 3.76m(NWI) 3.72m(NWI) 3.69m(NWI)
  4 Singleton, Kentrell          1225 Track H           3.33m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
     FOUL      3.29m(NWI) 3.66m(NWI) 2.92m(NWI) 3.32m(NWI) 3.38m(NWI)
  5 Matthews, Derius             1225 The Win           3.62m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
     3.44m(NWI) 3.15m(NWI) 3.50m(NWI) 3.47m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Venters, Cortland            1226 East Te           3.86m      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
     3.00m(NWI) 3.35m(NWI) 3.35m(NWI) 3.38m(NWI) 3.47m(NWI) 3.26m(NWI)
  7 Williams, Kyle               1225 Cl Athl           3.03m      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.21m(NWI) 2.75m(NWI) 2.79m(NWI) 2.71m(NWI)
  8 White, Brendan               1226 Lancast           2.93m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
     2.85m(NWI) 2.77m(NWI) 2.94m(NWI) FOUL      2.84m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI)
  9 Luckett, Darion              1226 Desoto            2.96m      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
     FOUL      2.60m(NWI) 2.80m(NWI)         
 10 Falcon, Salvador             1247 West Te           2.58m      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
     2.64m(NWI) 2.64m(NWI) 2.74m(NWI)         
 11 Wallace, Demetri             1226 East Te           2.80m      2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
     1.74m(NWI) 2.25m(NWI) 2.16m(NWI)         
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henry, Tazhawn               1225 The Win           13.66      13.86q -3.0  1 
  2 Applon, Trevion              1226 Jaguars           13.71      14.01q -1.7  2 
  3 Carter, Jeffery              1226 Jaguars           13.68      14.27q -3.5  3 
  4 Coleman, Mason               1225 Track H           14.28      14.31q -1.7  2 
  5 Bailey, Jonathan             1226 Illusio           13.82      14.31q -3.5  3 
  6 Clay, Jamerson               1226 Lancast           13.76      14.32q -1.7  2 
  7 Morris, Dorian               1226 Texas T           13.88      14.45q -3.0  1 
  8 Bodwin, Kenneth              1225 Cl Athl           14.02      14.50q -3.0  1 
  9 Powell, Niye-Maji            1226 Lancast           14.45      14.58  -3.0  1 
 10 Wanza, Micaiah               1225 Northwe           14.10      14.60  -3.5  3 
 11 Watt, Naasir                 1225 Track H           14.42      14.97  -3.5  3 
 12 Johnson, Bryce               1247 Tall Ci           15.66      15.44  -1.7  2 
 13 Traylor, Josh                1247 Elite T           15.68      15.52  -1.7  2 
 14 Walker, Jacob                1247 Elite T           15.63      15.71  -3.5  3 
 15 Stone, Nicholas              1247 Elite T           16.55      16.34  -3.5  3 
 16 Carroll, Dandre              1243 Uvalde            15.22      16.87  -3.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Henry, Tazhawn               1225 The Win           13.86      13.43  -2.7 
  2 Applon, Trevion              1226 Jaguars           14.01      13.90  -2.7 
  3 Morris, Dorian               1226 Texas T           14.45      14.09  -2.7 
  4 Bailey, Jonathan             1226 Illusio           14.31      14.10  -2.7  14.106
  5 Carter, Jeffery              1226 Jaguars           14.27      14.10  -2.7  14.109
  6 Coleman, Mason               1225 Track H           14.31      14.13  -2.7 
  7 Clay, Jamerson               1226 Lancast           14.32      14.19  -2.7 
  8 Bodwin, Kenneth              1225 Cl Athl           14.50      14.47  -2.7 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bennett, Albert              1225 Track H           27.21      28.00q -1.8  2 
  2 Morris, Dorian               1226 Texas T           28.94      28.72q -2.5  1 
  3 Deason, Auston               1225 Texas S           28.74      28.85q -2.7  3 
  4 Wanza, Micaiah               1225 Northwe           29.90      28.89q -2.7  3 
  5 Woodard, Gabriel             1226 Hallmar           28.86      29.21q -2.5  1 
  6 Bailey, Jonathan             1226 Illusio           29.03      29.45q -1.8  2 
  7 Fields, Larry                1226 Hallmar           29.68      29.68q -2.5  1 
  8 Gordon, Trent                1225 The Win           29.67      30.13q -2.5  1 
  9 Cooper, Sebastian            1225 Northwe           29.46      30.62  -2.7  3 
 10 Johnson, Bryce               1247 Tall Ci           31.63      31.52  -1.8  2 
 11 Wilson, Avion                1247 Tall Ci           31.33      31.76  -1.8  2 
 12 Walker, Jacob                1247 Elite T           33.56      32.36  -2.5  1 
 13 Traylor, Josh                1247 Elite T           33.17      33.32  -2.7  3 
 14 Carpenter, Patrick           1243 Texas T           33.84      33.96  -2.7  3 
 15 Powell, Peyton               1247 Elite T           33.40      34.22  -2.5  1 
 16 Carroll, Dandre              1243 Uvalde            35.12      36.11  -1.8  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bennett, Albert              1225 Track H           28.00      27.79  +0.0 
  2 Morris, Dorian               1226 Texas T           28.72      28.57  +0.0 
  3 Deason, Auston               1225 Texas S           28.85      28.66  +0.0 
  4 Woodard, Gabriel             1226 Hallmar           29.21      28.75  +0.0 
  5 Wanza, Micaiah               1225 Northwe           28.89      29.01  +0.0 
  6 Bailey, Jonathan             1226 Illusio           29.45      29.08  +0.0 
  7 Gordon, Trent                1225 The Win           30.13      29.69  +0.0 
  8 Fields, Larry                1226 Hallmar           29.68      29.86  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Charles                 1226 Jaguars         1:03.54    1:02.24q  1 
  2 Woodard, Alvonte             1225 The Win         1:02.28    1:03.60q  2 
  3 Deason, Auston               1225 Texas S         1:05.37    1:04.08q  1 
  4 Brown, Kameron               1226 Lancast         1:07.43    1:04.36q  1 
  5 Wesley, Aaron                1226 Destine         1:06.90    1:05.47q  1 
  6 Wanza, Micaiah               1225 Northwe         1:07.54    1:06.58q  2 
  7 Elder, Evan                  1225 Track H         1:06.88    1:06.90q  2 
  8 Mayes, Jalan                 1225 Track H         1:08.17    1:06.94q  2 
  9 Leggins, Kendrick            1225 Track H         1:06.58    1:08.23   2 
 10 King, Jaydyn                 1247 Tall Ci         1:18.08    1:16.68   1 
 11 Carpenter, Patrick           1243 Texas T         1:19.44    1:17.33   2 
 12 Miles, James                 1247 Tall Ci         1:20.96    1:18.61   2 
 13 Carter, Jeremiah             1247 Midland         1:21.14    1:18.84   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Woodard, Alvonte             1225 The Win         1:03.60    1:01.94  
  2 Lee, Charles                 1226 Jaguars         1:02.24    1:02.56  
  3 Deason, Auston               1225 Texas S         1:04.08    1:03.48  
  4 Brown, Kameron               1226 Lancast         1:04.36    1:03.70  
  5 Wanza, Micaiah               1225 Northwe         1:06.58    1:05.51  
  6 Mayes, Jalan                 1225 Track H         1:06.94    1:05.81  
  7 Elder, Evan                  1225 Track H         1:06.90    1:07.09  
  8 Wesley, Aaron                1226 Destine         1:05.47    1:07.20  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brent, Solomon               1225 Track H         2:35.07    2:30.63  
  2 Wesley, Aaron                1226 Destine         2:43.20    2:31.87  
  3 Lowery, Javon                1225 Track H         2:34.07    2:32.75  
  4 Wilmington, Cameron          1225 The Win         2:35.35    2:33.31  
  5 Mayes, Jalan                 1225 Track H         2:36.70    2:36.67  
  6 Gandy, Andrew                1225 Track H         2:44.53    2:41.12  
  7 Jones, Julian                1226 Hallmar         2:49.70    2:42.48  
  8 Banks, Isiah                 1226 Lancast         2:46.68    2:45.64  
  9 Johnson, Kayron              1226 Stealth Tra     2:47.89    2:46.15  
 10 Fuller, Quajon               1226 Tru Spe         2:49.61    2:46.86  
 11 Allen, Torian                1225 Cl Athl         2:42.23    2:49.24  
 12 Carter, Jeremiah             1247 Midland         3:11.01    2:58.12  
 13 Halfmann, Kaleb              1243 Texas T         3:20.34    3:01.98  
 14 Lujan, Zayne                 1247 Tall Ci         3:00.20    3:04.73  
 15 Ramsey, Logan                1247 Elite T         3:15.12    3:16.41  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brent, Solomon               1225 Track H         5:17.38    5:12.94  
  2 Campbell, Kobie              1225 Cl Athl         5:23.03    5:21.63  
  3 Welch, Christian             1225 Mainlan         5:22.27    5:21.76  
  4 Watkins, Tyler               1226 Texas T         5:56.06    5:21.99  
  5 Gandy, Andrew                1225 Track H         5:32.43    5:31.11  
  6 Johnson, Kayron              1226 Stealth Tra     5:44.86    5:34.52  
  7 Simpson, David               1243 Texas T         5:53.95    5:38.91  
  8 Pierson, Victor              1226 East Te         6:33.57    7:21.06  
  9 Interrante, Timothy          1226 Psa Pla         7:44.16    7:45.64  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                          53.69      53.70q  1 
     1) Dotson, Simeon                  2) Gordon, Trent                  
     3) Henry, Tazhawn                  4) McGraw, Rodney                 
  2 1226 Jaguars Youth Association  'A'                 53.30      53.86q  2 
     1) Applon, Trevion                 2) Boone, Eric                    
     3) Carter, Jeffery                 4) Lee, Charles                   
  3 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                  55.52      55.48q  1 
     1) Brooks, Larry                   2) Evans, Donald                  
     3) Fields, Larry                   4) McGilvery, Al                  
  4 1225 Track Houston  'A'                             55.88      55.56q  2 
     1) Cavanaugh, Caleb                2) Coleman, Mason                 
     3) Leggins, Kendrick               4) Watt, Naasir                   
  5 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'A'                        55.80      55.92q  2 
     1) Allen, Torian                   2) Bodwin, Kenneth                
     3) Campbell, Kobie                 4) Green, Sterling                
  6 1225 Track Houston  'B'                             58.98      57.08q  2 
     1) Crawford, Sanders               2) Elder, Evan                    
     3) Lowery, Javon                   4) Perrodin, Jules                
  7 1226 Texas Torch TC  'A'                            57.59      57.67q  2 
     1) Allen, Vidal                    2) Edwards, Jordan                
     3) Edwards, Kevon                  4) Jones, Cameron                 
  8 1226 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                       56.28      58.24q  1 
     1) Brown, Kameron                  2) Camper, Cameron                
     3) Clay, Jamerson                  4) Lewis, Jaylen                  
  9 1247 Tall City Christian TC  'A'                  1:03.52    1:01.02   1 
     1) Fitts, Daivd                    2) Johnson, Bryce                 
     3) Miles, James                    4) Vanburen, Xadrian              
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                          53.70      52.79  
  2 1226 Jaguars Youth Association  'A'                 53.86      53.32  
  3 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                  55.48      54.05  
  4 1225 Track Houston  'A'                             55.56      55.17  
  5 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'A'                        55.92      56.30  
  6 1225 Track Houston  'B'                             57.08      56.39  
  7 1226 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                       58.24      56.85  
  8 1226 Texas Torch TC  'A'                            57.67      57.23  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1226 Jaguars Youth Association  'A'               4:21.36    4:23.32q  2 
     1) Applon, Trevion                 2) Boone, Eric                    
     3) Carter, Jeffery                 4) Lee, Charles                   
  2 1225 Track Houston  'A'                           4:29.40    4:30.19q  1 
     1) Bennett, Albert                 2) Cavanaugh, Caleb               
     3) Lowery, Javon                   4) Mayes, Jalan                   
  3 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                        4:34.78    4:30.63q  1 
     1) Dotson, Reuben                  2) Gordon, Trent                  
     3) Henry, Tazhawn                  4) Wilmington, Cameron            
  4 1226 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                     4:43.50    4:37.92q  2 
     1) Banks, Isiah                    2) Brown, Kameron                 
     3) Camper, Cameron                 4) Clay, Jamerson                 
  5 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                4:44.47    4:42.41q  1 
     1) Brooks, Larry                   2) Fields, Larry                  
     3) Jones, Julian                   4) Williams, Isom                 
  6 1225 Track Houston  'B'                           4:41.46    4:45.13q  2 
     1) Brent, Solomon                  2) Holland, Ariq                  
     3) Leggins, Kendrick               4) Perrodin, Jules                
  7 1226 Aw Brown TC  'A'                             4:50.95    4:52.38q  2 
     1) Hicks, Jermaine                 2) Johnson, Patrick               
     3) Khepera, Jabari                 4) Ross, Tairyn                   
  8 1226 Tru Speed TC  'A'                            4:54.53    4:57.02q  1 
     1) Calhoun, Brodrick               2) Fuller, Quajon                 
     3) Payne, Donovan                  4) Smith, Ryan                    
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1225 Track Houston  'A'                           4:30.19    4:23.15  
  2 1226 Jaguars Youth Association  'A'               4:23.32    4:23.21  
  3 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                        4:30.63    4:30.21  
  4 1226 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                     4:37.92    4:34.57  
  5 1225 Track Houston  'B'                           4:45.13    4:36.26  
  6 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                4:42.41    4:41.29  
  7 1226 Tru Speed TC  'A'                            4:57.02    4:44.90  
  8 1226 Aw Brown TC  'A'                             4:52.38    4:46.88  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Caleb             1225 Track H           1.19m      1.32m    4-04.00 
     0.87 0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Marullo, Christian           1225 Mainlan           1.14m      1.17m    3-10.00 
     0.87 0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Pierson, Victor              1226 East Te           1.72m      1.07m    3-06.00 
     0.87 0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Collins, Kaleb               1226 East Te           1.68m      1.07m    3-06.00 
     0.87 0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 
        P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Collins, Samuel              Unattached             1.60m      1.07m    3-06.00 
     0.87 0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 
        O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Gassiott, Joel               1225 Track H           0.88m      0.97m    3-02.25 
     0.87 0.92 0.97 1.02 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Johnson, Kamar               1225 Track H           0.88m      0.97m    3-02.25 
     0.87 0.92 0.97 1.02 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 McGraw, Rodney               1225 The Win           4.17m      4.57m   1.2  15-00.00 
     4.18m(1.3) 4.39m(+0.0) 4.27m(2.3) 4.21m(+0.0) FOUL(2.4) 4.57m(1.2)
  2 Marullo, Christian           1225 Mainlan           4.06m      4.32m   1.3  14-02.25 
     4.27m(0.9) FOUL(1.1) 4.19m(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 4.19m(1.8) 4.32m(1.3)
  3 Bennett, Albert              1225 Track H           4.21m      4.26m   1.7  13-11.75 
     FOUL(1.7) 4.05m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) 4.17m(1.1) 4.26m(1.7) FOUL(1.7)
  4 Williams, Corbin             1226 Aw Brow           3.98m      4.15m   1.7  13-07.50 
     4.06m(0.8) 4.04m(1.8) 3.84m(0.8) 4.01m(+0.0) 4.07m(1.9) 4.15m(1.7)
  5 Milliner-Jones, Xzavier      1226 Texas T           3.98m      4.06m   1.8  13-04.00 
     3.91m(0.3) 4.06m(1.8) FOUL(+0.0) 3.77m(0.8) 3.76m(0.4) FOUL(1.5)
  6 Boone, Eric                  1226 Jaguars           3.79m      4.02m   1.3  13-02.25 
     3.86m(+0.0) 3.69m(0.9) 3.72m(1.5) 3.33m(1.2) 4.02m(1.3) FOUL(0.9)
  7 Walker, Jacob                1247 Elite T           3.72m      3.92m   2.3  12-10.50 
     3.92m(2.3) 3.84m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 3.83m(1.1) 3.84m(0.8) FOUL(1.4)
  8 Campbell, Kobie              1225 Cl Athl           4.06m      3.83m   1.3  12-06.75 
     FOUL(2.3) 3.79m(0.9) 3.83m(1.3) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 3.38m(1.1)
  9 Welch, Christian             1225 Mainlan           4.03m      3.74m   2.0  12-03.25 
     3.74m(2.0) 3.48m(2.3) FOUL(+0.0)         
 10 White, Roston                1226 Lancast           3.72m      3.73m   2.6  12-03.00 
     3.73m(2.6) 2.04m(1.3) 3.66m(0.2)         
 11 Smith, Ainias                1225 Cl Athl           4.09m      3.66m   1.6  12-00.25 
     3.38m(1.1) 3.66m(1.6) 3.48m(1.7)         
 12 Skinner, Kaeman              1226 Elite O           3.63m      3.56m   1.9  11-08.25 
     3.56m(1.9) 3.55m(1.6) 3.32m(1.0)         
 13 Justice, Ramsey              1247 Elite T           3.27m      3.40m   2.1  11-02.00 
     3.14m(+0.0) 3.40m(2.1) 3.34m(1.2)         
 14 Riggs, Jaden                 1247 West Te           3.24m      3.34m  +0.0  10-11.50 
     3.34m(+0.0) 3.27m(2.1) 3.20m(0.9)         
 15 Edwards, Kevon               1226 Texas T           3.47m      3.19m   1.8  10-05.75 
     2.98m(+0.0) 3.19m(1.8) 3.04m(4.4)         
 16 King, Jaydyn                 1247 Tall Ci           3.09m      3.13m  +0.0  10-03.25 
     3.13m(+0.0) 3.06m(1.6) 2.82m(0.5)         
 17 Nelson, Dominque             1247 Tall Ci           2.94m      3.08m   1.9  10-01.25 
     2.86m(1.1) 3.08m(1.9) 2.82m(+0.0)         
 18 Collins, Kaleb               1226 East Te                      3.00m   0.7   9-10.25 
     3.00m(0.7) FOUL(1.6) 2.78m(0.8)         
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Anthony            1225 Cl Athl           8.18m      8.19m   26-10.50 
      7.81m  7.98m  7.90m  7.77m  7.62m  8.19m
  2 Walker, Tynan                1225 The Win           7.69m      8.17m   26-09.75 
      8.17m  8.03m  7.91m  7.26m  7.13m  8.07m
  3 Ketchum, Anthony             1225 Cl Athl           8.22m      8.11m   26-07.25 
      7.35m  7.65m  7.67m  7.95m  7.45m  8.11m
  4 Jackson, Tyler               1225 Track H           7.17m      7.59m   24-11.00 
      6.36m  6.92m  5.95m  6.79m  FOUL  7.59m
  5 Wright, Keith                1225 Track H           7.53m      7.04m   23-01.25 
      6.31m  6.20m  7.04m  6.92m  6.71m  6.81m
  6 Allen, Vidal                 1226 Texas T           6.42m      6.37m   20-10.75 
      6.37m  5.61m  6.08m  6.13m  5.45m  5.95m
  7 Fields, Xavier               1225 Track H           6.70m      6.35m   20-10.00 
      6.09m  6.09m  6.27m  6.03m  6.22m  6.35m
  8 Cheatum, Drake               1226 Tru Spe           5.94m      6.03m   19-09.50 
      4.94m  5.56m  5.54m  5.45m  6.03m  5.59m
  9 Little, Garrett              1226 Texas T           5.43m      5.16m   16-11.25 
      4.27m  4.60m  5.16m         
  9 Patterson, Jalani            1226 Tru Spe           5.46m      5.16m   16-11.25 
      5.16m  5.07m  5.10m         
 11 Nelson, Dominque             1247 Tall Ci           4.30m      4.53m   14-10.50 
      4.53m  FOUL  4.31m         
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marullo, Christian           1225 Mainlan          29.11m     28.49m      93-06 
      22.54m  24.06m  18.49m  28.49m  24.54m  28.38m
  2 Wright, Keith                1225 Track H          28.31m     27.12m      89-00 
      23.48m  27.12m  26.70m  26.21m  20.22m  18.76m
  3 Jackson, Tyler               1225 Track H          29.25m     23.58m      77-04 
      23.58m  22.66m  FOUL  FOUL  22.44m  FOUL
  4 Walker, Tynan                1225 The Win          18.36m     20.35m      66-09 
      20.35m  18.58m  16.41m  19.44m  15.20m  17.24m
  5 Collins, Kaleb               1226 East Te          17.81m     17.80m      58-05 
      15.52m  14.14m  13.00m  14.64m  17.80m  15.86m
  6 Pierson, Victor              1226 East Te          20.09m     17.75m      58-03 
      16.40m  16.61m  15.62m  17.75m  13.53m  15.65m
  7 Downs, Devin                 1226 Hallmar          13.31m     14.90m      48-11 
      14.29m  11.75m  12.95m  10.09m  11.56m  14.90m
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bennett, Albert              1225 Track H           1:06.73     213
  2 Welch, Christian             1225 Mainlan           1:09.88     140
  3 Gandy, Andrew                1225 Track H           1:13.16      79
  4 Ucherek, Walker              1226 Superio           1:22.06  
  5 Gassiott, Joel               1225 Track H           1:26.90  
  6 Collins, Kaleb               1226 East Te           1:27.95  
  7 Johnson, Kamar               1225 Track H           1:30.02  
  8 Collins, Samuel              Unattached             1:31.85  
  9 Bogues, Michael              1225 Texas S           1:35.60  
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Albert              1225 Track H             1.37m    4-06.00    297
     0.82 0.82 0.87 0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
       XO   XO    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Welch, Christian             1225 Mainlan             1.17m    3-10.00    170
     0.82 0.82 0.87 0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Collins, Samuel              Unattached               1.17m    3-10.00    170
     0.82 0.82 0.87 0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Collins, Kaleb               1226 East Te             1.12m    3-08.00    142
     0.82 0.82 0.87 0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Ucherek, Walker              1226 Superio             1.12m    3-08.00    142
     0.82 0.82 0.87 0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 
       XO   XO    O    O    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Gandy, Andrew                1225 Track H             1.02m    3-04.00     91
     0.82 0.82 0.87 0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Bogues, Michael              1225 Texas S             1.02m    3-04.00     91
     0.82 0.82 0.87 0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 
        O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Gassiott, Joel               1225 Track H             0.97m    3-02.25     68
     0.82 0.82 0.87 0.92 0.97 1.02 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Johnson, Kamar               1225 Track H             0.97m    3-02.25     68
     0.82 0.82 0.87 0.92 0.97 1.02 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Welch, Christian             1225 Mainlan             6.07m   19-11.00    253
      5.91m  6.07m  5.31m            
  2 Bennett, Albert              1225 Track H             5.69m   18-08.00    231
      5.68m  5.39m  5.69m            
  3 Bogues, Michael              1225 Texas S             5.49m   18-00.25    219
      FOUL  5.49m  5.07m            
  3 Gandy, Andrew                1225 Track H             5.49m   18-00.25    219
      5.35m  5.16m  5.49m            
  5 Ucherek, Walker              1226 Superio             4.48m   14-08.50    161
      FOUL  4.16m  4.48m            
  6 Collins, Kaleb               1226 East Te             4.15m   13-07.50    142
      3.98m  FOUL  4.15m            
  7 Gassiott, Joel               1225 Track H             3.39m   11-01.50    100
      3.03m  2.75m  3.39m            
  8 Johnson, Kamar               1225 Track H             3.33m   10-11.25     96
      3.08m  3.33m  2.94m            
  9 Collins, Samuel              Unattached               3.10m   10-02.00     84
      3.10m  2.82m  2.92m            
 
Triathlon Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bennett, Albert              1225 Track H                        741  
  2 Welch, Christian             1225 Mainlan                        563  
  3 Gandy, Andrew                1225 Track H                        389  
  4 Bogues, Michael              1225 Texas S                        310  
  5 Ucherek, Walker              1226 Superio                        303  
  6 Collins, Kaleb               1226 East Te                        284  
  7 Collins, Samuel              Unattached                          254  
  8 Gassiott, Joel               1225 Track H                        168  
  9 Johnson, Kamar               1225 Track H                        164  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Jonathan            1243 South T         8:58.51    9:17.19  
  2 Hernandez, Ryan              1243 South T        10:23.32   10:22.70  
  3 Patterson, Jalani            1226 Tru Spe        12:07.70   10:56.03  
  4 Ramsey, Logan                1247 Elite T        12:00.00   14:11.85  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foster, Brock                1243 Highlan           11.85      12.52q -2.4  2 
  2 Harrell, Nikalos             1225 Texas S           12.75      12.97q -1.9  3 
  3 Woods, Alonzo                1225 Track H           13.24      13.23q -1.9  3 
  4 Grey, Demarviae              1226 Desoto            13.18      13.36q -2.4  2 
  5 Cunningham, Rajan            1226 Tru Spe           13.20      13.39q -2.4  2 
  6 Amushie, Chima               1225 Cl Athl           13.13      13.42q -1.9  3 
  7 Tatum, Jeremiah              1226 Desoto            12.97      13.46q -3.6  1 
  8 Jordon, Undre                1226 Start 2           13.35      13.51q -1.9  3 
  9 Ehiemua, Shamon              1225 Track H           12.75      13.54  -3.6  1 
 10 Jackson, Aaron               1225 Iii Hou           13.60      13.75  -2.4  2 
 11 Davis, John                  1226 Westsid           13.57      13.80  -2.4  2 
 12 Lenettejones, Devante        1225 Cl Athl           13.35      13.90  -3.6  1 
 13 Neboh, Dexter                1247 West Te           14.92      14.24  -2.4  2 
 14 Stone, Justin                1247 Elite T           14.44      14.76  -3.6  1 
 15 Howell, Ty                   1247 Tall Ci           14.88      14.85  -1.9  3 
 16 Davis, Kade                  1247 West Te           15.12      15.13  -2.4  2 
 17 Seay, Treydan                1247 Midland           14.39      15.25  -1.9  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Foster, Brock                1243 Highlan           12.52      12.42  -1.6 
  2 Harrell, Nikalos             1225 Texas S           12.97      12.62  -1.6 
  3 Tatum, Jeremiah              1226 Desoto            13.46      13.07  -1.6 
  4 Woods, Alonzo                1225 Track H           13.23      13.13  -1.6 
  5 Grey, Demarviae              1226 Desoto            13.36      13.14  -1.6 
  6 Amushie, Chima               1225 Cl Athl           13.42      13.22  -1.6  13.224
  7 Cunningham, Rajan            1226 Tru Spe           13.39      13.22  -1.6  13.226
  8 Jordon, Undre                1226 Start 2           13.51      13.53  -1.6 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrell, Nikalos             1225 Texas S           26.06      26.19q -2.2  2 
  2 Goode, Treveon               1225 The Win           26.23      26.34q -3.3  1 
  3 Thomas, Duane                1226 Stealth Tra       26.19      26.39q -2.2  2 
  4 Taylor, Jaquintmin           1226 Westsid           26.03      26.61q -3.3  1 
  5 Davis, Ernest                1225 Iii Hou           26.29      26.64q -3.3  1 
  6 Blakely, Katrell             1226 Tru Spe           26.88      27.35q -2.2  2 
  7 Drake, Savion                1226 Desoto            27.39      27.39q -2.2  2 
  8 Hypolite, Kameron            1225 Mainlan           27.14      27.40q -3.3  1 
  9 Smith, Javian                1225 Cl Athl           26.96      27.69  -2.2  2 
 10 Henry, Astin                 1226 East Te           27.47      27.72  -2.2  2 
 11 Bluitt, Priest               1225 Texas S           27.14      28.19  -3.3  1 
 12 Stone, Justin                1247 Elite T           30.42      30.52  -3.3  1 
 13 Davis, Kade                  1247 West Te           30.59      30.69  -3.3  1 
 14 Akbar, Avery                 1247 Tall Ci           31.05      31.43  -2.2  2 
 15 Vasquez, Xavier              1243 Uvalde            33.85      32.20  -3.3  1 
 16 Seay, Treydan                1247 Midland           33.51      32.91  -2.2  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Goode, Treveon               1225 The Win           26.34      25.89  -0.3 
  2 Taylor, Jaquintmin           1226 Westsid           26.61      25.91  -0.3 
  3 Thomas, Duane                1226 Stealth Tra       26.39      26.24  -0.3 
  4 Davis, Ernest                1225 Iii Hou           26.64      26.35  -0.3 
  5 Hypolite, Kameron            1225 Mainlan           27.40      26.47  -0.3 
  6 Blakely, Katrell             1226 Tru Spe           27.35      27.03  -0.3 
  7 Drake, Savion                1226 Desoto            27.39      27.30  -0.3 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark, Oshae                 1225 Cl Athl           57.37      58.26q  2 
  2 Hobson, Tilyr                1226 Hallmar           59.48      59.64q  2 
  3 Davis, Ernest                1225 Iii Hou           57.34    1:00.39q  3 
  4 Valentine, Tyrell            1225 The Win         1:00.22    1:00.93q  3 
  5 Foster, Brock                1243 Highlan         1:01.48    1:01.18q  1 
  6 Carter, Tavian               Unattached           1:02.78    1:01.40q  3 
  7 Vinson, Hal                  1226 Stealth Tra     1:05.22    1:02.38q  1 
  8 Adeyeye, David               1225 Track H         1:02.11    1:02.48q  1 
  9 Scott, Kameron               1225 The Win         1:04.52    1:02.80   3 
 10 Green, Gemon                 1226 Elite O         1:04.16    1:04.17   2 
 11 Baldwin, Adam                1226 Westsid         1:05.89    1:06.02   1 
 12 Boone, Michael               1226 Jaguars         1:02.98    1:06.97   2 
 13 Howell, Ty                   1247 Tall Ci         1:11.24    1:11.15   3 
 14 Nelson, Gregory              1247 Tall Ci         1:13.87    1:14.11   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Ernest                1225 Iii Hou         1:00.39      58.31  
  2 Clark, Oshae                 1225 Cl Athl           58.26      58.37  
  3 Valentine, Tyrell            1225 The Win         1:00.93      59.06  
  4 Hobson, Tilyr                1226 Hallmar           59.64      59.53  
  5 Carter, Tavian               Unattached           1:01.40    1:00.18  
  6 Vinson, Hal                  1226 Stealth Tra     1:02.38    1:03.40  
  7 Foster, Brock                1243 Highlan         1:01.18    1:08.06  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clark, Oshae                 1225 Cl Athl         2:20.70    2:17.88  
  2 Davis, Terrell               1225 Texas S         2:22.43    2:19.61  
  3 Boone, Michael               1226 Jaguars         2:27.28    2:24.79  
  4 Lange, Kenneth               1225 Cl Athl         2:26.95    2:27.60  
  5 Nobles, Demetrius            1225 Track H         2:28.28    2:30.68  
  6 Ford, Reiss                  1225 Northwe         2:32.75    2:35.24  
  7 Evans, Deondrey              1226 Team Te         2:25.92    2:37.45  
  8 Greene, Saxon                1226 Team Xt         2:43.47    2:37.94  
  9 Kennedy, Kristopher          1226 Hallmar         2:42.35    2:38.00  
 10 Gist, Cameron                1225 Track H         2:30.85    2:41.26  
 11 Phillips, Steven             Unattached           2:50.26    2:44.82  
 12 Mayo, Preston                1243 Texas T         2:43.91    2:44.99  
 13 Nelson, Gregory              1247 Tall Ci         2:48.65    2:48.21  
 14 Thomas, Sebastian            1243 Hill Co         2:58.95    2:57.14  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lange, Kenneth               1225 Cl Athl         5:13.09    5:03.47  
  2 Toure, Timou                 Unattached           5:15.35    5:05.18  
  3 Beamon, Arrington            1226 Destine         5:15.67    5:08.43  
  4 Ford, Reiss                  1225 Northwe         5:18.57    5:10.68  
  5 Sauerhoff, Devin             1243 Hill Co         5:32.39    5:22.64  
  6 Evans, Deondrey              1226 Team Te         5:26.50    5:23.92  
  7 Greene, Saxon                1226 Team Xt         5:26.74    5:24.52  
  8 Williams, Dandre             1225 Cl Athl         5:26.23    5:25.21  
  9 Martin, Trenton              1225 Texas S         5:26.79    5:43.72  
 10 Gist, Colin                  1225 Track H         5:24.46    5:43.76  
 11 Bayman, Skylar               1226 Destine         5:52.82    5:49.40  
 12 Thomas, Sebastian            1243 Hill Co         6:00.91    6:08.18  
 13 Smith, Brendan               1225 Iii Hou         5:26.13    6:41.22  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Toure, Timou                 Unattached          11:15.28   11:21.33  
  2 Sauerhoff, Devin             1243 Hill Co        11:59.46   11:39.44  
  3 Urban, Garrett               1225 Cl Athl        11:52.66   11:51.41  
  4 Elizondo, Marcos             1225 Northwe        12:06.26   11:57.28  
  5 Grant, Levi                  1226 East Te        13:00.81   12:24.00  
  6 Gloxner, Bradley             1225 Northwe        12:06.64   12:31.53  
  7 Pellegrino, Nicholas         1225 Northwe        12:04.97   12:36.48  
  8 Gilkey, Grayson              1226 Rockwal        11:49.54   13:11.09  
  9 Knippers, Tommy              1225 Northwe        11:53.25   13:12.45  
 10 Russell, Zachery             1226 Mach 1         14:06.96   13:47.92  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Caleb                1225 Track H           12.79      13.25q -3.9  2 
  2 Bean, Isaiah                 1225 Track H           13.28      13.27q -1.8  1 
  3 Thompson, Keveyaun           1225 Cl Athl           13.43      13.45q -3.9  2 
  4 Washington, Jimmie           1225 Cl Athl           13.76      13.79q -1.8  1 
  5 Neboh, Dexter                1247 West Te           18.00      14.50q -1.8  1 
  6 Strambler, Dedrick           1247 Elite T           16.04      14.53q -1.8  1 
  7 Turner, Daerribiyean         1225 Texas S           13.63      14.57q -3.9  2 
  8 Townley, Mason               Unattached             14.79      14.59q -3.9  2 
  9 Shirley, Jared               1225 Track H           14.63      16.09  -3.9  2 
 10 Rion, Dakota                 1226 Tru Spe           15.88      16.53  -1.8  1 
 11 Davis, Semaj                 1247 Tall Ci           17.73      16.77  -1.8  1 
 12 Jones, Quinn                 1226 Tru Spe           16.28      16.87  -3.9  2 
 13 Diclemente, Kyle             1243 Texas T           22.25      17.23  -3.9  2 
 14 Phillips, Steven             Unattached             16.82      17.38  -3.9  2 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker, Caleb                1225 Track H           13.25      13.05  -0.3 
  2 Thompson, Keveyaun           1225 Cl Athl           13.45      13.13  -0.3 
  3 Bean, Isaiah                 1225 Track H           13.27      13.15  -0.3 
  4 Washington, Jimmie           1225 Cl Athl           13.79      14.13  -0.3 
  5 Townley, Mason               Unattached             14.59      14.30  -0.3 
  6 Neboh, Dexter                1247 West Te           14.50      14.34  -0.3 
  7 Turner, Daerribiyean         1225 Texas S           14.57      14.55  -0.3 
  8 Strambler, Dedrick           1247 Elite T           14.53      14.58  -0.3 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1226 Desoto Road Runners Track  'A'                 50.36      50.49q  2 
     1) Acy, Demarkus                   2) Drake, Savion                  
     3) Grey, Demarviae                 4) Tatum, Jeremiah                
  2 1225 Track Houston  'A'                             51.08      50.67q  1 
     1) Adeyeye, David                  2) Duke, Myles                    
     3) Ehiemua, Shamon                 4) Woods, Alonzo                  
  3 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                          51.28      50.92q  1 
     1) Goode, Treveon                  2) McClary, Trevion               
     3) McNeil, Xavier                  4) Scott, Kameron                 
  4 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'A'                        52.41      51.22q  1 
     1) Amushie, Chima                  2) Lenettejones, Devante          
     3) Levine, Devonte'                4) Smith, Javian                  
  5 1226 Westside Baptist Wbc  'A'                      52.80      51.34q  1 
  6 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                  52.19      51.41q  2 
     1) Hobson, Tilyr                   2) Jones, Isaiah                  
     3) Miles, Willie                   4) Thompson, Brandon              
  7 1226 Tru Speed TC  'A'                              51.55      51.60q  2 
     1) Blakely, Katrell                2) Cunningham, Rajan              
     3) Dickinson, Keshawn              4) Dickinson, Khari               
  8 1226 Stealth Track Club  'A'                        52.50      51.71q  2 
  9 1225 Track Houston  'B'                             52.70      51.85   2 
     1) Ahmaad, Wafeeq                  2) Barnes, John                   
     3) Bolding, Deion                  4) Hafford, Devin                 
 10 1225 Texas Storm TC  'A'                            52.38      52.23   1 
     1) Bluitt, Priest                  2) Nweke, Obiajulu                
     3) Renfro, Debione                 4) Taylor, Brandon                
 11 1226 Elite Of Mesquite  'A'                         52.76      53.12   1 
     1) Green, Gemon                    2) Robbins, Keenan                
     3) Sheppard, Jeremiah              4) Taylor, Elton                  
 12 1225 Texas Storm TC  'B'                            54.83      53.81   2 
     1) Charles, Lance                  2) Guinn, Khalil                  
     3) Parish, Derek                   4) Shepherd, Brandon              
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1226 Desoto Road Runners Track  'A'                 50.49      50.08  
  2 1225 Track Houston  'A'                             50.67      50.53  
  3 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                          50.92      50.62  
  4 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'A'                        51.22      50.99  
  5 1226 Westside Baptist Wbc  'A'                      51.34      51.08  
  6 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                  51.41      51.51  
  7 1226 Tru Speed TC  'A'                              51.60      52.16  
  8 1226 Stealth Track Club  'A'                        51.71      52.17  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1225 Track Houston  'A'                           4:11.58    4:07.20q  1 
     1) Adeyeye, David                  2) Ahmaad, Wafeeq                 
     3) Duke, Myles                     4) Nobles, Demetrius              
  2 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                4:09.84    4:08.47q  2 
     1) Hobson, Tilyr                   2) Jones, Cameron                 
     3) Jones, Isaiah                   4) Miles, Willie                  
  3 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                        4:08.42    4:10.31q  1 
     1) Campbelljr, David               2) Goode, Treveon                 
     3) McClary, Trevion                4) McNeil, Xavier                 
  4 1226 Westside Baptist Wbc  'A'                    4:08.51    4:12.49q  2 
     1) Baldwin, Adam                   2) Coleman, Devyn                 
     3) Daniel, Lorenzo                 4) Davis, John                    
  5 1225 Texas Storm TC  'A'                          4:10.17    4:15.00q  1 
     1) Bluitt, Priest                  2) Davis, Terrell                 
     3) Lewis, Myles                    4) Renfro, Debione                
  6 1226 Desoto Road Runners Track  'A'               4:12.49    4:21.24q  2 
     1) Acy, Demarkus                   2) Drake, Savion                  
     3) Grey, Demarviae                 4) Tatum, Jeremiah                
  7 1225 Track Houston  'B'                           4:22.16    4:23.79q  2 
     1) Barnes, John                    2) Charles, Eric                  
     3) Hafford, Devin                  4) Taylor, Trevon                 
  8 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'A'                      4:23.51    4:25.77q  1 
     1) Johnson, Armani                 2) Lenettejones, Devante          
     3) Levine, Devonte'                4) Urban, Garrett                 
  9 1226 Tru Speed TC  'A'                            4:26.71    4:30.31   1 
     1) Blakely, Katrell                2) Cunningham, Rajan              
     3) Dickinson, Keshawn              4) Dickinson, Khari               
 10 1226 Stealth Track Club  'A'                                 4:30.46   1 
 11 1226 Elite Of Mesquite  'A'                       4:28.13    4:31.07   2 
     1) Green, Gemon                    2) Robbins, Keenan                
     3) Sheppard, Jeremiah              4) Taylor, Elton                  
 12 1225 Track Houston  'C'                           4:30.08    4:38.24   2 
     1) Bolding, Deion                  2) Gist, Cameron                  
     3) Jones, Eron                     4) Loyd, Cameron                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                4:08.47    4:04.39  
  2 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                        4:10.31    4:04.46  
  3 1225 Track Houston  'A'                           4:07.20    4:04.68  
  4 1225 Texas Storm TC  'A'                          4:15.00    4:04.70  
  5 1226 Westside Baptist Wbc  'A'                    4:12.49    4:11.60  
  6 1225 Track Houston  'B'                           4:23.79    4:17.26  
  7 1226 Desoto Road Runners Track  'A'               4:21.24    4:17.36  
  8 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'A'                      4:25.77    4:23.10  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'A'                      9:55.83   10:05.81  
     1) Clark, Oshae                    2) Lange, Kenneth                 
     3) Lange, Terrance                 4) Smith, Javian                  
  2 1225 Texas Storm TC  'A'                         10:04.79   10:07.09  
     1) Davis, Terrell                  2) Lewis, Myles                   
     3) Martin, Trenton                 4) Turner, Daerribiyean           
  3 1225 Track Houston  'A'                          10:25.25   10:39.41  
     1) Gist, Cameron                   2) Jones, Eron                    
     3) Nobles, Demetrius               4) Taylor, Trevon                 
  4 1225 Texas Storm TC  'B'                         10:58.74   11:31.36  
     1) Jones, Jalen                    2) Petty, Daniel                  
     3) Renfro, Debione                 4) Woodberry, Ferarri             
  5 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'B'                     10:53.87   11:33.83  
     1) Johnson, Armani                 2) Levine, Devonte'               
     3) Urban, Garrett                  4) Williams, Dandre               
  6 1226 Hallmark  'A'                               11:45.84   11:36.54  
     1) Isles, Jamarion                 2) Kemp, Waylon                   
     3) Kennedy, Kristopher             4)                                
 
High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Parker, Caleb                1225 Track H           1.29m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Dutra, Joseph                Unattached             1.35m      1.37m    4-06.00 
     0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P    O  XXX 
  2 Petty, Daniel                1225 Texas S           1.24m      1.37m    4-06.00 
     0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Shirley, Jared               1225 Track H           1.24m      1.32m    4-04.00 
     0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Boone, Michael               1226 Jaguars           1.84m      1.32m    4-04.00 
     0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Casey, Keeton                1225 Track H           1.19m      1.32m    4-04.00 
     0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Wylie, Adam                  1225 Northwe           1.14m      1.27m    4-02.00 
     0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 
        P    O   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Thompson, Davion             1225 Mainlan           1.09m      1.22m    4-00.00 
     0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 
        O    O    O    X    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Rice, Myles                  Unattached             1.80m      1.22m    4-00.00 
     0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 
        P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Isles, Jamarion              1226 Hallmar           1.84m      1.22m    4-00.00 
     0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 
        P    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Carr, Jordan                 1226 Aw Brow           1.72m      1.17m    3-10.00 
     0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Nelson, Gregory              1247 Tall Ci           1.16m      1.17m    3-10.00 
     0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Collins, Benjamin            Unattached             1.80m      1.12m    3-08.00 
     0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Foster, Brock                1243 Highlan           5.05m      5.11m   2.7  16-09.25 
     FOUL(1.6) 5.00m(2.2) FOUL      5.11m(2.7) 4.87m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Amushie, Chima               1225 Cl Athl           4.55m      4.98m   2.0  16-04.25 
     FOUL(1.9) 4.84m(+0.0) 4.50m(2.4) 4.80m(2.7) 4.83m(2.2) 4.98m(2.0)
  3 Hypolite, Kameron            1225 Mainlan           4.69m      4.92m   1.5  16-01.75 
     4.63m(3.4) 4.69m(1.1) 4.86m(1.7) 4.84m(2.4) 4.92m(1.5) 4.69m(+0.0)
  4 Acy, Demarkus                1226 Desoto            4.85m      4.90m   2.0  16-01.00 
     FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.4) 4.43m(0.9) FOUL(0.9) 4.90m(2.0) FOUL(1.5)
  5 Barnes, John                 1225 Track H           4.88m      4.80m   0.8  15-09.00 
     FOUL(2.4) 4.80m(0.8) 4.70m(1.4) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.5)
  6 Chism, Calvin                1226 Aw Brow           4.58m      4.68m   0.4  15-04.25 
     4.40m(2.4) 4.32m(1.3) 4.42m(2.0) 4.35m(2.0) 4.67m(0.4) 4.68m(0.4)
  7 Ahmaad, Wafeeq               1225 Track H           4.29m      4.50m   0.3  14-09.25 
     FOUL(1.0) 4.32m(0.8) 4.50m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 4.40m(2.2) 4.45m(1.5)
  8 Stone, Justin                1247 Elite T           4.22m      4.44m   1.9  14-07.00 
     4.44m(1.9) 4.16m(1.7) 4.27m(1.7) 4.21m(0.5) 4.39m(2.2) 3.50m(2.0)
  9 Sheppard, Jeremiah           1226 Elite O           4.28m      4.22m   3.4  13-10.25 
     4.22m(3.4) 4.01m(2.4) FOUL(0.4)         
 10 Taylor, Elton                1226 Elite O           4.25m      4.03m   0.5  13-02.75 
     3.87m(2.0) FOUL(1.4) 4.03m(0.5)         
 11 Shepherd, Brandon            1225 Texas S           4.31m      4.02m   1.6  13-02.25 
     FOUL(3.1) 4.02m(1.6) 4.01m(1.7)         
 11 Dunn, Jorrdyn                1247 Tall Ci           4.12m      4.02m   1.6  13-02.25 
     3.84m(+0.0) 4.02m(1.6) 3.77m(1.3)         
 13 Strambler, Dedrick           1247 Elite T           4.16m      3.99m  +0.0  13-01.25 
     3.99m(+0.0) 3.99m(1.7) 3.82m(1.6)         
 14 Foreman, Cassion             1226 Tru Spe           5.02m      3.94m   0.7  12-11.25 
     3.86m(2.4) FOUL(0.8) 3.94m(0.7)         
 15 Davis, Kade                  1247 West Te           4.10m      3.92m   2.0  12-10.50 
     3.90m(+0.0) 3.92m(2.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 16 Diclemente, Kyle             1243 Texas T           3.49m      3.43m   1.8  11-03.00 
     3.43m(1.8) FOUL(1.0) 3.19m(0.3)         
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Coffey, Cliffton             1226 Texas T          11.46m     11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.67m  11.36m  11.05m  11.47m  11.54m  10.19m
  2 Bean, Isaiah                 1225 Track H          11.31m     11.09m   36-04.75 
      11.02m  10.50m  11.09m  9.68m  10.59m  11.05m
  3 Jones, Richard               1226 Stealth Tra      10.62m     10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.25m  10.77m  9.50m  10.38m  10.62m  9.44m
  4 Woods, Brian                 1225 Track H           9.25m      9.88m   32-05.00 
      9.23m  9.17m  9.60m  9.88m  9.70m  8.92m
  5 Pitre, Jalen                 1225 Cl Athl           9.21m      9.78m   32-01.00 
      8.53m  8.39m  8.44m  8.05m  7.87m  9.78m
  6 Sproles, Duson               1226 Stealth Tra       9.98m      9.62m   31-06.75 
      9.47m  8.94m  7.25m  8.27m  9.33m  9.62m
  7 Domenech, Sergio             1225 Track H           8.90m      9.25m   30-04.25 
      9.25m  8.75m  8.58m  8.58m  8.77m  8.95m
  8 Vennard, Aiden               1225 Northwe           8.50m      9.03m   29-07.50 
      8.22m  9.03m  7.00m  8.26m  8.45m  8.27m
  9 Lewis, Joshua                1225 Northwe           8.52m      7.23m   23-08.75 
      FOUL  7.23m  FOUL         
 10 Conway, Xxavier              1226 Team Te           7.86m      7.22m   23-08.25 
      6.50m  6.60m  7.22m         
 11 Akbar, Ashton                1247 Tall Ci           6.97m      6.23m   20-05.25 
      6.23m  5.99m  5.94m         
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Coffey, Cliffton             1226 Texas T          29.50m     29.26m      96-00 
      FOUL  27.77m  25.50m  28.96m  29.26m  28.56m
  2 Pitre, Jalen                 1225 Cl Athl          23.77m     23.69m      77-09 
      23.69m  22.74m  22.24m  FOUL  22.36m  22.52m
  3 Sims, Akili                  1225 Northwe          20.01m     22.58m      74-01 
      2.63m  22.58m  20.44m  19.67m  17.45m  19.71m
  4 Anumnu, Eric                 1225 Cl Athl          18.26m     20.19m      66-03 
      17.09m  19.59m  17.23m  19.57m  FOUL  20.19m
  5 Vennard, Aiden               1225 Northwe          20.89m     19.11m      62-08 
      19.00m  18.20m  18.08m  16.57m  18.33m  19.11m
  6 Lewis, Joshua                1225 Northwe          17.20m     18.67m      61-03 
      17.43m  17.34m  18.58m  15.78m  16.96m  18.67m
  7 Domenech, Sergio             1225 Track H          18.09m     18.48m      60-07 
      15.02m  17.37m  15.46m  17.31m  18.16m  18.48m
  8 Howell, Donte                1226 Tru Spe          16.46m     17.90m      58-09 
      12.31m  FOUL  16.46m  12.12m  16.68m  17.90m
  9 Conway, Xxavier              1226 Team Te          12.82m     16.21m      53-02 
      16.21m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Lewis, Kasey                 1226 Elite O          10.84m      9.03m      29-07 
      8.71m  9.03m  8.76m           
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vennard, Aiden               1225 Northwe          36.11m     34.96m     114-08 
      26.98m  32.56m  34.96m  29.72m  31.99m  25.00m
  2 Bean, Isaiah                 1225 Track H          37.62m     33.30m     109-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.85m  FOUL  33.30m  25.30m
  3 Domenech, Sergio             1225 Track H          36.22m     33.07m     108-06 
      21.15m  FOUL  31.45m  31.90m  33.07m  32.04m
  4 Kemp, Waylon                 1226 Hallmar          24.23m     33.01m     108-04 
      25.18m  31.51m  28.78m  18.60m  33.01m  21.39m
  5 Lehmann, Danny               1225 Northwe          32.72m     32.09m     105-03 
      32.09m  30.09m  31.49m  30.24m  FOUL  31.80m
  5 Davis, Carver                1226 Illusio          23.61m     32.09m     105-03 
      29.86m  32.09m  21.20m  24.90m  29.20m  30.74m
  7 Salters, Ryan                1225 Northwe          31.02m     29.68m      97-04 
      20.78m  29.12m  23.05m  24.88m  24.41m  29.68m
  8 Howell, Donte                1226 Tru Spe          18.87m     26.79m      87-11 
      18.91m  22.21m  21.38m  26.79m  21.35m  17.90m
  9 Grant, Levi                  1226 East Te          18.90m     18.47m      60-07 
      13.90m  18.47m  16.75m         
 10 Pitts, Justin                1226 Hallmar          18.34m     17.54m      57-06 
      17.54m  14.17m  17.53m         
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Welch, Christopher           1225 Mainlan           5:35.97     370
  2 Dunn, Jorrdyn                1247 Tall Ci           5:36.12     370
  3 Dutra, Joseph                Unattached             5:45.77     325
  4 Thompson, Davion             1225 Mainlan           5:59.17     267
  5 Collins, Benjamin            Unattached             6:16.27     202
  6 Lange, Terrance              1225 Cl Athl           6:43.69     114
  7 Washington, Jimmie           1225 Cl Athl           6:45.61     109
  8 Mundhein, Jager              Unattached             6:53.72      88
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Jimmie           1225 Cl Athl             14.28  -3.5  2    718
  2 Dutra, Joseph                Unattached               14.45  -3.3  1    697
  3 Welch, Christopher           1225 Mainlan             16.18  -3.3  1    498
  4 Thompson, Davion             1225 Mainlan             16.59  -3.5  2    455
  5 Dunn, Jorrdyn                1247 Tall Ci             16.74  -3.5  2    440
  6 Lange, Terrance              1225 Cl Athl             17.45  -3.5  2    372
  7 Mundhein, Jager              Unattached               17.63  -3.3  1    356
  8 Collins, Benjamin            Unattached               17.87  -3.3  1    334
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dutra, Joseph                Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75    404
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Collins, Benjamin            Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75    331
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Thompson, Davion             1225 Mainlan             1.42m    4-07.75    331
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO 
  4 Mundhein, Jager              Unattached               1.32m    4-04.00    263
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Dunn, Jorrdyn                1247 Tall Ci             1.32m    4-04.00    263
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Lange, Terrance              1225 Cl Athl             1.32m    4-04.00    263
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Welch, Christopher           1225 Mainlan             1.27m    4-02.00    231
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O    O  XXX  XXX 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dutra, Joseph                Unattached               4.23m   NWI  13-10.50    244
     FOUL      3.99m(NWI) 4.23m(NWI)            
  2 Welch, Christopher           1225 Mainlan             4.03m   NWI  13-02.75    211
     3.99m(NWI) 3.94m(NWI) 4.03m(NWI)            
  3 Washington, Jimmie           1225 Cl Athl             4.01m   NWI  13-02.00    207
     3.80m(NWI) 4.01m(NWI) 3.98m(NWI)            
  4 Dunn, Jorrdyn                1247 Tall Ci             3.95m   NWI  12-11.50    198
     3.72m(NWI) 3.79m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI)            
  5 Thompson, Davion             1225 Mainlan             3.84m   NWI  12-07.25    181
     3.71m(NWI) 3.84m(NWI) 3.25m(NWI)            
  6 Collins, Benjamin            Unattached               3.39m   NWI  11-01.50    115
     3.39m(NWI) 3.21m(NWI) 3.36m(NWI)            
  7 Mundhein, Jager              Unattached               3.29m   NWI  10-09.50    102
     2.59m(NWI) 3.29m(NWI) FOUL                 
  8 Lange, Terrance              1225 Cl Athl             3.15m   NWI  10-04.00     84
     FOUL      3.15m(NWI) 2.89m(NWI)            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mundhein, Jager              Unattached               8.01m   26-03.50    367
      7.75m  8.01m  7.46m            
  2 Dutra, Joseph                Unattached               7.63m   25-00.50    344
      6.75m  7.25m  7.63m            
  3 Washington, Jimmie           1225 Cl Athl             6.79m   22-03.50    295
      5.98m  6.79m  6.33m            
  4 Dunn, Jorrdyn                1247 Tall Ci             6.43m   21-01.25    274
      6.43m  6.29m  6.09m            
  5 Thompson, Davion             1225 Mainlan             5.93m   19-05.50    245
      5.93m  FOUL  5.53m            
  6 Collins, Benjamin            Unattached               5.32m   17-05.50    209
      5.32m  4.96m  5.22m            
  7 Welch, Christopher           1225 Mainlan             5.18m   17-00.00    201
      5.00m  FOUL  5.18m            
  8 Lange, Terrance              1225 Cl Athl             4.28m   14-00.50    150
      4.28m  FOUL  4.25m            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dutra, Joseph                Unattached                         2014  
  2 Dunn, Jorrdyn                1247 Tall Ci                       1545  
  3 Welch, Christopher           1225 Mainlan                       1511  
  4 Thompson, Davion             1225 Mainlan                       1479  
  5 Washington, Jimmie           1225 Cl Athl                       1329  
  6 Collins, Benjamin            Unattached                         1191  
  7 Mundhein, Jager              Unattached                         1176  
  8 Lange, Terrance              1225 Cl Athl                        983  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Berry, Steven                1225 Northwe         8:13.28    8:10.35  
  2 Serna, Matias                1243 South T        12:03.90    9:03.43  
  3 Stampley, Micah              1225 Track H        10:20.58   10:52.19  
  4 Harris, Darryl               1226 Illusio        12:13.81   11:56.34  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hardeman, Christopher        1225 Cl Athl           11.28      11.49q -2.1  1 
  2 Barre, Mark                  1225 Track H           11.56      11.60q -2.7  2 
  3 Wall, Deionte                1226 Aw Brow           11.44      11.62q -2.7  2 
  4 Adams, Javonte               1226 Hallmar           11.62      11.63q -2.1  1 
  5 Onyemuche, Emmanuel          1225 Iii Hou           11.65      11.82q -2.1  1 
  6 Oliphant, Justyn             1226 Texas T           11.67      12.03q -2.7  2 
  7 McCray, Timothy              1225 Cl Athl           12.01      12.04q -2.7  2 
  8 Demery, Mark                 1226 Westsid           12.08      12.14q -2.1  1 
  9 Randle, Derrion              1225 Iii Hou           12.00      12.14  -2.7  2 
 10 Walters, Jacob               1225 Track H           11.90      12.31  -2.7  2 
 11 Seay, Nathan                 1247 Midland           12.32      12.37  -2.1  1 
 12 Fox, Robbie                  1247 Tall Ci           14.50      14.58  -2.7  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hardeman, Christopher        1225 Cl Athl           11.49      11.17   0.3 
  2 Adams, Javonte               1226 Hallmar           11.63      11.34   0.3 
  3 Wall, Deionte                1226 Aw Brow           11.62      11.41   0.3 
  4 Barre, Mark                  1225 Track H           11.60      11.47   0.3 
  5 Onyemuche, Emmanuel          1225 Iii Hou           11.82      11.64   0.3 
  6 Oliphant, Justyn             1226 Texas T           12.03      11.73   0.3 
  7 Demery, Mark                 1226 Westsid           12.14      11.83   0.3 
  8 McCray, Timothy              1225 Cl Athl           12.04      11.98   0.3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hardeman, Christopher        1225 Cl Athl           22.75      23.06q -3.3  2 
  2 Latson, Joel                 1225 Texas S           22.94      23.07q -3.3  1 
  3 Houston, Tristian            1225 Cl Athl           23.03      23.22q -3.3  1 
  4 Porter, Emanuel              1226 Texas T           23.37      23.24q -3.3  1 
  5 Wall, Deionte                1226 Aw Brow           23.36      23.38q -3.3  2 
  6 Barre, Mark                  1225 Track H           23.12      23.50q -3.3  2 
  7 Oliphant, Justyn             1226 Texas T           24.11      23.68q -3.3  2 
  8 Tolbert, Jordan              1225 Track H           23.50      23.69q -3.3  1 
  9 Onyemuche, Emmanuel          1225 Iii Hou           23.86      24.06  -3.3  2 
 10 Seay, Nathan                 1247 Midland           26.22      25.51  -3.3  2 
 11 Boyd, Logan                  1247 Elite T           26.51      26.43  -3.3  1 
 12 Justice, Riley               1247 Elite T           26.82      27.95  -3.3  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Porter, Emanuel              1226 Texas T           23.24      22.60  -1.7 
  2 Latson, Joel                 1225 Texas S           23.07      22.70  -1.7 
  3 Hardeman, Christopher        1225 Cl Athl           23.06      22.74  -1.7 
  4 Barre, Mark                  1225 Track H           23.50      23.13  -1.7 
  5 Wall, Deionte                1226 Aw Brow           23.38      23.42  -1.7 
  6 Oliphant, Justyn             1226 Texas T           23.68      23.47  -1.7 
  7 Houston, Tristian            1225 Cl Athl           23.22      23.54  -1.7 
  8 Tolbert, Jordan              1225 Track H           23.69      23.63  -1.7 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Porter, Emanuel              1226 Texas T           51.83      50.74q  2 
  2 Houston, Tristian            1225 Cl Athl           52.55      50.96q  1 
  3 Latson, Joel                 1225 Texas S           50.95      51.75q  1 
  4 Taylor, Trey                 Unattached             51.83      52.31q  2 
  5 Woodard, Lamarques           1226 Heavenl           53.88      52.66q  2 
  6 Boudreaux, Bruse             1225 Texas S           54.34      54.20q  1 
  7 Smith, Ivy                   1225 Iii Hou           54.07      54.56q  1 
  8 Brown, Montria               1225 Track H           52.53      55.25q  1 
  9 Luke, William                1226 Hallmar           54.48      55.93   2 
 10 Horne, Austin                1247 Elite T           57.20      57.29   1 
 11 Phillips, Romerian           1225 Track H           54.61      57.83   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Porter, Emanuel              1226 Texas T           50.74      50.30  
  2 Latson, Joel                 1225 Texas S           51.75      50.42  
  3 Taylor, Trey                 Unattached             52.31      51.43  
  4 Woodard, Lamarques           1226 Heavenl           52.66      52.59  
  5 Brown, Montria               1225 Track H           55.25      52.63  
  6 Houston, Tristian            1225 Cl Athl           50.96      55.03  
  7 Boudreaux, Bruse             1225 Texas S           54.20      55.25  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Woodard, Lamarques           1226 Heavenl         2:07.84    2:04.37  
  2 Zivney, Daniel               1225 Iii Hou         2:12.87    2:08.22  
  3 Brown, Montria               1225 Track H         2:12.56    2:08.90  
  4 Ross, Justus                 1225 Texas S         2:14.64    2:11.96  
  5 Ramsey, Powers               1247 Elite T         2:15.96    2:15.49  
  6 Preston, Charleton           1225 Track H         2:13.27    2:17.28  
  7 Ezell, Ryan                  1226 Tru Spe         2:23.34    2:17.54  
  8 Andrews, Jostyn              1226 Tru Spe         2:23.65    2:17.91  
  9 Thomas, Kentonie             1225 Texas S         2:14.96    2:18.54  
 10 Miller, Aleksandr            Unattached           2:32.50    2:28.41  
 11 Meadows, Michael             1226 Mach 1          2:17.77    2:28.57  
 12 McKnight, Temikal            1226 Team Te         2:26.06    2:29.64  
 13 Atkinson, Jared              1226 Tru Spe         2:25.44    2:37.08  
 14 Falcon, Luis                 1247 West Te         2:46.40    2:39.21  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Payton, Larry                1225 Iii Hou         4:39.01    4:38.85  
  2 Suszylo, Victor              1225 Track H         4:52.30    4:45.45  
  3 Nobles, Zahir                1225 Track H         5:00.38    4:51.63  
  4 Meadows, Michael             1226 Mach 1          5:03.70    4:51.99  
  5 Garr, Lance                  1225 Track H         4:59.08    5:02.60  
  6 Salazar, Jonathan            1247 Elite T         5:22.11    5:04.90  
  7 Mose, Cory                   1225 Texas S         4:53.52    5:08.96  
  8 Whatley, Shea                Unattached           5:11.01    5:11.30  
  9 Petty, Bryce                 1226 Mach 1          5:19.29    5:13.39  
 10 McKnight, Temikal            1226 Team Te         5:14.45    5:16.78  
 11 Falcon, Luis                 1247 West Te         5:42.85    5:31.06  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Messen, Timothy              Unattached          10:25.13   10:13.66  
  2 Garr, Lance                  1225 Track H        11:24.35   10:55.40  
  3 Whatley, Shea                Unattached          11:39.05   10:59.45  
  4 Sanders, Jeffrey             1225 Texas S        11:31.98   11:10.69  
  5 Petty, Bryce                 1226 Mach 1         12:15.52   11:24.92  
  6 Salazar, Jonathan            1247 Elite T        11:50.99   11:51.93  
  7 Miller, Aleksandr            Unattached          12:15.77   12:16.40  
  8 Varela, Reagan               1225 Texas S        12:39.76   12:37.23  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sheffield, Cecil             1225 Track H           14.11      13.81q -3.4  2 
  2 Parker, Christopher          1225 Track H           14.75      14.33q -2.8  1 
  3 Warren, John                 1226 A Runni           14.31      14.43q -2.8  1 
  4 Hill, Holton                 1225 Texas S           15.18      15.22q -3.4  2 
  5 Deadmon, Bryce               1225 Track H           15.62      15.54q -3.4  2 
  6 Young, Jamil                 1226 East Te           17.17      16.26q -2.8  1 
  7 Jordan, Christian            1225 Cl Athl           16.14      16.31q -2.8  1 
  8 Hall, Cody                   1225 Texas S           16.31      16.34q -2.8  1 
  9 Cano, Saul                   1226 Hallmar           16.70      16.75  -3.4  2 
 10 Barnes, Austin               Unattached             18.40      18.17  -2.8  1 
 11 Ruvalcaba, Edgar             1247 West Te           19.67      18.51  -3.4  2 
 12 Carr, Ardran                 1226 Heavenl           16.91      19.05  -3.4  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sheffield, Cecil             1225 Track H           13.81      13.88  -1.2 
  2 Warren, John                 1226 A Runni           14.43      14.37  -1.2 
  3 Parker, Christopher          1225 Track H           14.33      14.45  -1.2 
  4 Deadmon, Bryce               1225 Track H           15.54      15.10  -1.2 
  5 Hill, Holton                 1225 Texas S           15.22      15.28  -1.2 
  6 Jordan, Christian            1225 Cl Athl           16.31      15.95  -1.2 
  7 Hall, Cody                   1225 Texas S           16.34      16.11  -1.2 
  8 Young, Jamil                 1226 East Te           16.26      16.35  -1.2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sheffield, Cecil             1225 Track H           25.28      26.00q -2.0  2 
  2 Caffee, Xavier               1226 Lancast           27.28      27.03q -2.8  1 
  3 Deadmon, Bryce               1225 Track H           28.25      27.48q -2.8  1 
  4 Parker, Christopher          1225 Track H           27.52      28.70q -2.0  2 
  5 Warren, John                 1226 A Runni           26.99      29.06q -2.8  1 
  6 Barnes, Austin               Unattached             29.66      29.58q -2.0  2 
  7 Young, Jamil                 1226 East Te           29.57      29.77q -2.8  1 
  8 Cano, Saul                   1226 Hallmar           29.74      29.87q -2.0  2 
  9 Hall, Cody                   1225 Texas S           30.09      31.28  -2.8  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sheffield, Cecil             1225 Track H           26.00      24.68   NWI 
  2 Warren, John                 1226 A Runni           29.06      26.34   NWI 
  3 Caffee, Xavier               1226 Lancast           27.03      26.58   NWI 
  4 Deadmon, Bryce               1225 Track H           27.48      26.91   NWI 
  5 Young, Jamil                 1226 East Te           29.77      29.57   NWI 
  6 Parker, Christopher          1225 Track H           28.70      29.89   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1225 Track Houston  'A'                             44.66      44.21q  1 
     1) Barre, Mark                     2) Sheffield, Cecil               
     3) Tolbert, Jordan                 4) Walters, Jacob                 
  2 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'A'                        44.36      44.59q  2 
     1) Daniels, Christopher            2) Hardeman, Christopher          
     3) Houston, Tristian               4) Jordan, Christian              
  3 1226 Texas Torch TC  'A'                            45.94      45.36q  2 
     1) Donnell, Melvin                 2) Green, Zacarrius               
     3) Oliphant, Justyn                4) Porter, Emanuel                
  4 1225 Iii Houston Heat  'A'                          45.03      45.52q  1 
     1) Alexander, Koolidge             2) Matthew, Collins               
     3) Onyemuche, Emmanuel             4) Randle, Derrion                
  5 1226 Aw Brown TC  'A'                               46.31      45.62q  1 
     1) Barnes, Aharon                  2) Carr, Percy                    
     3) Davis, David                    4) Gray, Malik                    
  6 1225 Track Houston  'B'                             46.68      46.72q  2 
     1) Bulmer, Remus                   2) Diep, Denny                    
     3) Guillory, Jeremiah              4) Siverand, Yakemah              
  7 1226 Hallmark  'B'                                  47.51      48.43q  2 
     1) Brooks, Jcorie                  2) Luke, William                  
     3) Porter, Demarcus                4) Woodard, Justin                
  8 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'B'                        49.00      48.44q  1 
     1) Allen, Demarcus                 2) Amushie, Ifeanyi               
     3) Anderson, Deontay               4) Beauman, Kimel                 
  9 1225 Track Houston  'C'                             48.00      48.46   1 
     1) Hopkins, Jalen                  2) Hubbard, Cameron               
     3) Johnson, Dedric                 4) Phillips, Romerian             
 10 1226 Westside Baptist Wbc  'A'                      46.58      49.00   1 
     1) Braxton, Ian                    2) Demery, Mark                   
     3) Johnson, Jeriah                 4) Moore, Jordon                  
 11 1226 Elite Of Mesquite  'A'                         49.04      49.35   2 
     1) Fuller, Nicholas                2) Morgan, Dalen                  
     3) Skinner, Korbin                 4) Taylor, Emmanuel               
 12 1247 Elite TC  'A'                                  53.57      51.15   2 
     1) Boyd, Logan                     2) Dobbins, Aron                  
     3) Justice, Riley                  4) Ramsey, Powers                 
 13 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                  45.76      52.11   2 
     1) Adams, Javonte                  2) Broussard, Miracle             
     3) Crossley, Kierre                4) Keys, Silas                    
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'A'                        44.59      44.48  
  2 1226 Hallmark  'B'                                  48.43      45.27  
  3 1225 Iii Houston Heat  'A'                          45.52      45.34  
  4 1225 Track Houston  'B'                             46.72      46.55  
  5 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'B'                        48.44      48.23  
  6 1225 Track Houston  'A'                             44.21      49.86  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1225 Track Houston  'A'                           3:34.53    3:35.29q  1 
     1) Brown, Montria                  2) Bulmer, Remus                  
     3) Guillory, Jeremiah              4) Sheffield, Cecil               
  2 1225 Texas Storm TC  'A'                          3:42.11    3:36.56q  1 
     1) Boudreaux, Bruse                2) Killpatrick, Sean              
     3) Latson, Joel                    4) Martinez, Richard              
  3 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'A'                      3:39.10    3:37.43q  2 
     1) Anderson, Deontay               2) Beauman, Kimel                 
     3) Hardeman, Christopher           4) holt-Washington, Sydney        
  4 1225 Track Houston  'B'                           3:36.74    3:40.07q  2 
     1) Barre, Mark                     2) Coleman, Cornelius             
     3) Price, Doryen                   4) Tolbert, Jordan                
  5 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                3:47.67    3:40.68q  1 
     1) Broussard, Miracle              2) Keys, Silas                    
     3) Luke, William                   4) Porter, Demarcus               
  6 1225 Track Houston  'D'                           3:41.61    3:41.82q  1 
     1) Deadmon, Bryce                  2) Evans, Keilon                  
     3) Siverand, Yakemah               4) Suszylo, Victor                
  7 1225 Track Houston  'C'                           3:44.38    3:44.13q  2 
     1) Hopkins, Jalen                  2) Johnson, Dedric                
     3) Phillips, Romerian              4) Preston, Charleton             
  8 1226 Aw Brown TC  'A'                             3:46.08    3:46.42q  2 
     1) Barnes, Aharon                  2) Davis, David                   
     3) Gray, Malik                     4) Jackson, Jordan                
  9 1226 Westside Baptist Wbc  'A'                    3:46.86    3:52.79   1 
     1) Braxton, Ian                    2) Demery, Mark                   
     3) Johnson, Jeriah                 4) Moore, Jordon                  
 10 1247 Elite TC  'A'                                4:22.98    3:56.66   1 
     1) Horne, Austin                   2) Justice, Riley                 
     3) Ramsey, Powers                  4) Salazar, Jonathan              
 11 1226 Hallmark  'B'                                4:15.90    3:59.92   2 
     1) Adams, Javonte                  2) Brooks, Jcorie                 
     3) Crossley, Kierre                4) Woodard, Michael               
 12 1226 Tru Speed TC  'A'                            3:56.93    4:02.46   2 
     1) Andrews, Jostyn                 2) Atkinson, Jared                
     3) Ezell, Ryan                     4) Giles, Eugene                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1225 Track Houston  'A'                           3:35.29    3:30.93  
  2 1225 Track Houston  'B'                           3:40.07    3:31.17  
  3 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'A'                      3:37.43    3:37.65  
  4 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                3:40.68    3:38.22  
  5 1225 Texas Storm TC  'A'                          3:36.56    3:40.27  
  6 1226 Aw Brown TC  'A'                             3:46.42    3:46.09  
  7 1225 Track Houston  'C'                           3:44.13    3:46.81  
  8 1225 Track Houston  'D'                           3:41.82    3:58.11  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1225 Track Houston  'B'                           9:06.47    8:55.22  
     1) Guillory, Jeremiah              2) Preston, Charleton             
     3) Price, Doryen                   4) Suszylo, Victor                
  2 1225 Texas Storm TC  'A'                          8:57.73    8:58.74  
     1) Boudreaux, Bruse                2) Killpatrick, Sean              
     3) Latson, Joel                    4) Ross, Justus                   
  3 1225 Track Houston  'A'                           8:57.93    8:59.29  
     1) Brown, Montria                  2) Bulmer, Remus                  
     3) Coleman, Cornelius              4) Nobles, Zahir                  
  4 1225 Iii Houston Heat  'A'                        9:07.68    9:05.27  
     1) Alexander, Koolidge             2) Payton, Larry                  
     3) Romero, Mark                    4) Smith, Ivy                     
  5 1226 Hallmark  'A'                               10:31.99    9:41.75  
     1) Broussard, Miracle              2) Luke, William                  
     3) Porter, Demarcus                4) Woodard, Michael               
  6 1225 Track Houston  'C'                           9:57.79   10:28.77  
     1) Garr, Lance                     2) Johnson, Dedric                
     3) Lucas, Kyjuan                   4) Phillips, Romerian             
  7 1225 Texas Storm TC  'B'                         10:16.26   10:45.68  
     1) Fulton, Sterling                2) Guillory, Steven               
     3) Martin, Tyler                   4) Mose, Cory                     
 
High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ketchum, Jw                  1225 Cl Athl           1.62m      1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Fuller, Nicholas             1226 Elite O           1.47m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Fulton, Sterling             1225 Texas S           1.57m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Amushie, Ifeanyi             1225 Cl Athl           1.52m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Larson, Paul                 1225 Northwe           1.32m      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Woodard, Michael             1226 Hallmar           1.42m      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Lancaster, Elliott           1226 Mach 1            1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Falcon, Luis                 1247 West Te           1.52m      1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Powell, Gary                 1247 Elite T                      1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Poth, Barrett                1225 Northwe           3.51m      3.81m   12-06.00 
  2 Griffin, LeeRobert           1226 Texas             3.99m      3.51m   11-06.25 
  3 Carlton, Hunter              1226 Club Al           3.65m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  4 Wooten, Jacob                1225 Northwe           2.44m      2.74m    8-11.75 
  5 Hill, Garrett                1225 Northwe           2.59m      2.59m    8-06.00 
  6 Tirey, Grayson               Unattached             2.13m      2.29m    7-06.00 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Warren, John                 1226 A Runni           6.24m      6.38m  -0.2  20-11.25 
     6.38m(-0.2) 6.24m(3.2) 6.00m(3.3) 5.88m(3.6) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Taylor, Trey                 Unattached             6.26m      6.20m   4.4  20-04.25 
     FOUL(2.2) 5.93m(3.1) 5.72m(3.3) FOUL(3.2) 6.03m(2.1) 6.20m(4.4)
  3 Ketchum, Jw                  1225 Cl Athl           5.49m      5.83m   2.3  19-01.50 
     5.44m(1.7) 5.52m(2.4) 5.27m(1.8) 5.60m(3.4) 5.51m(2.5) 5.83m(2.3)
  4 Willis, Justin               1226 Rockwal           5.90m      5.82m   2.8  19-01.25 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(3.0) 5.76m(3.2) 5.82m(2.8) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.4)
  4 Diep, Denny                  1225 Track H           5.88m      5.82m   4.4  19-01.25 
     5.82m(4.4) 5.46m(3.7) 5.43m(1.3) 5.74m(1.8) 5.52m(3.0) 5.74m(3.2)
  6 Tolbert, Jordan              1225 Track H           5.71m      5.79m   1.4  19-00.00 
     FOUL(0.2) 5.66m(2.5) 5.79m(1.4) 5.77m(2.1) 5.64m(1.9) 5.75m(2.1)
  7 Zivney, Daniel               1225 Iii Hou           5.45m      5.67m   3.5  18-07.25 
     5.67m(3.5) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(4.2) 5.42m(4.4) 5.27m(2.5) FOUL(1.4)
  8 Carr, Percy                  1226 Aw Brow           5.49m      5.48m   1.8  17-11.75 
     5.06m(1.3) 5.20m(1.1) 5.48m(1.8) 5.24m(2.6) 4.98m(2.3) 5.26m(2.4)
  9 Seay, Nathan                 1247 Midland           5.86m      5.37m   3.9  17-07.50 
     5.37m(3.9) 4.98m(2.8) FOUL(2.4)         
 10 Hill, Holton                 1225 Texas S           5.41m      5.28m   3.7  17-04.00 
     4.92m(1.7) 4.83m(1.2) 5.28m(3.7)           
 11 Boyd, Logan                  1247 Elite T           5.22m      5.12m   1.2  16-09.75 
     FOUL(3.7) 5.12m(1.2) 4.72m(1.4)         
 12 Horne, Austin                1247 Elite T           5.28m      5.10m   2.3  16-08.75 
     4.83m(2.7) 5.01m(2.0) 5.10m(2.3)         
 13 Hundall, Kevin               1247 West Te           5.13m      4.87m   1.7  15-11.75 
     FOUL(3.3) 4.87m(1.7) FOUL(1.4)         
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Warren, John                 1226 A Runni          12.89m     12.96m   1.8  42-06.25 
     12.96m(1.8) 12.53m(2.6) 12.20m(NWI)         
  2 Strambler, Darius            1247 Elite T          11.22m     11.63m   2.2  38-02.00 
     11.03m(1.3) 11.24m(0.8) 11.45m(2.1) FOUL(0.9) 11.23m(1.0) 11.63m(2.2)
  3 Deadmon, Bryce               1225 Track H          11.05m     11.41m   1.7  37-05.25 
     11.27m(1.1) 11.41m(1.7) 10.80m(2.2) 10.73m(1.8) 10.96m(-0.0) 10.71m(-0.4)
  4 Horne, Austin                1247 Elite T          11.32m     11.23m   1.7  36-10.25 
     10.13m(1.8) 10.60m(2.2) 11.23m(1.7) 10.82m(1.3) 10.70m(+0.0) 11.04m(-1.3)
  5 Young, Jamil                 1226 East Te          10.59m     11.17m   1.2  36-07.75 
     10.86m(2.2) 10.83m(1.9) 10.45m(1.6) 11.00m(3.0) 10.98m(0.6) 11.17m(1.2)
  6 Fulton, Sterling             1225 Texas S          10.54m     11.04m   0.4  36-02.75 
     10.72m(3.4) 10.58m(1.6) 10.56m(+0.0) 11.04m(0.4) 10.67m(1.6) 10.76m(2.1)
  7 Taylor, Jordan               1225 Texas S          11.12m     11.00m   0.7  36-01.25 
     FOUL(1.0) 11.00m(0.7) FOUL(1.6) 10.51m(1.9) FOUL(+0.0) 10.74m(-2.3)
  8 Hall, Cody                   1225 Texas S          10.84m     10.84m   2.2  35-06.75 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.2) 10.84m(2.2) 10.62m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.5)
  9 Lancaster, Elliott           1226 Mach 1           10.37m     10.38m   2.9  34-00.75 
     10.33m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) 10.38m(2.9)         
 10 Boyd, Logan                  1247 Elite T          10.66m     10.36m   1.5  34-00.00 
     9.64m(1.5) 10.01m(1.6) 10.36m(1.5)         
 11 Marks, Torin                 1225 Cl Athl          10.46m     10.35m   0.9  33-11.50 
     10.08m(2.5) 10.15m(1.5) 10.35m(0.9)         
 12 Falcon, Luis                 1247 West Te           9.09m      8.19m   2.8  26-10.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 8.19m(2.8) FOUL(1.4)         
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Burrell, Joshua              1225 Cl Athl          15.23m     15.40m   50-06.25 
      15.40m  15.38m  13.97m  14.74m  14.73m  14.11m
  2 Samuels, Isaac               1225 Track H          10.84m     13.14m   43-01.50 
      FOUL  12.64m  13.14m  12.30m  11.20m  10.90m
  3 Delgado, Cameron             1225 Track H          11.06m     12.04m   39-06.00 
      10.87m  11.78m  11.09m  11.70m  12.04m  10.87m
  4 Seaton, Dwan                 1225 Track H          10.62m     11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.41m  11.60m  10.87m  11.00m  10.92m  10.31m
  5 Deadmon, Brandon             1226 Aw Brow          12.27m     11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.10m  11.46m  11.57m  11.50m  11.22m  10.94m
  6 Guillory, Steven             1225 Texas S          10.50m     11.05m   36-03.00 
      10.42m  11.05m  7.29m  FOUL  10.50m  FOUL
  7 Osa, Godspower               1226 Psa Pla          10.19m     10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.57m  10.79m  10.19m  10.51m  10.80m  10.05m
  8 Roberts, Nicolys             1226 Aw Brow           9.58m      9.93m   32-07.00 
      9.93m  9.79m  9.15m  8.70m  7.45m  8.42m
  9 Morgan, Dalen                1226 Elite O          10.15m      8.76m   28-09.00 
      8.68m  8.74m  8.76m         
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Burrell, Joshua              1225 Cl Athl          45.35m     45.43m     149-00 
      45.43m  FOUL  42.74m  45.28m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Samuels, Isaac               1225 Track H          38.77m     40.01m     131-03 
      37.64m  FOUL  36.59m  31.56m  35.89m  40.01m
  3 Eames, Allen                 1225 Mainlan          34.08m     37.90m     124-04 
      32.54m  FOUL  35.80m  33.50m  36.13m  37.90m
  4 Deadmon, Brandon             1226 Aw Brow          31.99m     32.68m     107-03 
      FOUL  23.78m  30.85m  32.68m  30.94m  31.01m
  5 Yow, Michael                 Unattached            28.75m     31.40m     103-00 
      30.59m  29.55m  FOUL  31.40m  FOUL  29.92m
  6 Osa, Godspower               1226 Psa Pla          27.07m     28.55m      93-08 
      23.74m  25.37m  28.55m  24.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Morgan, Dalen                1226 Elite O          29.52m     27.03m      88-08 
      FOUL  27.03m  FOUL  FOUL  26.93m  25.27m
  8 Roberts, Nicolys             1226 Aw Brow          24.53m     26.10m      85-07 
      26.10m  19.47m  22.72m  FOUL  25.02m  24.62m
  9 Seaton, Dwan                 1225 Track H          34.38m     23.90m      78-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.90m         
 10 Foley, Kenneth               1225 The Win          28.61m     22.44m      73-07 
      FOUL  22.44m  FOUL           
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Cameron             1225 Track H          41.08m     41.54m     136-03 
      41.54m  FOUL  39.92m  FOUL  FOUL  41.01m
  2 Seaton, Dwan                 1225 Track H          43.98m     39.56m     129-09 
      38.71m  35.70m  39.56m  33.49m  38.86m  36.73m
  3 Simon, Caleb                 1226 Westsid          29.56m     34.32m     112-07 
      27.76m  29.25m  30.67m  30.79m  34.32m  30.72m
  4 Yow, Michael                 Unattached            32.39m     33.01m     108-04 
      32.67m  30.40m  30.94m  29.30m  32.03m  33.01m
  5 Foley, Kenneth               1225 The Win          33.34m     31.92m     104-09 
      31.92m  FOUL  FOUL  28.82m  31.88m  FOUL
  6 Samuels, Isaac               1225 Track H          33.94m     31.29m     102-08 
      FOUL  31.29m  29.98m  27.74m  FOUL  24.25m
  7 Pitre, Jerick                1225 Cl Athl          28.04m     26.01m      85-04 
      FOUL  26.01m  FOUL  21.92m  FOUL  19.57m
  8 Morgan, Dalen                1226 Elite O          23.79m     21.20m      69-07 
      19.90m  19.11m  21.20m  18.69m  20.02m  15.82m
  9 Roberts, Nicolys             1226 Aw Brow                     15.10m      49-06 
      15.10m    x             
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nobles, Zahir                1225 Track H           4:58.83     566
  2 Ross, Cameron                Unattached             5:02.98     543
  3 Hill, Holton                 1225 Texas S           5:31.99     390
  4 Lumpkin, Demontrius          1225 Flight            5:37.03     365
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hill, Holton                 1225 Texas S             16.26  -3.0    704
  2 Ross, Cameron                Unattached               17.35  -3.0    588
  3 Nobles, Zahir                1225 Track H             17.83  -3.0    541
  4 Lumpkin, Demontrius          1225 Flight              18.12  -3.0    513
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ross, Cameron                Unattached               1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Hill, Holton                 1225 Texas S             1.62m    5-03.75    480
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Lumpkin, Demontrius          1225 Flight              1.37m    4-06.00    297
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Nobles, Zahir                1225 Track H             1.37m    4-06.00    297
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
      XXO    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hill, Holton                 1225 Texas S             5.14m   NWI  16-10.50    409
     FOUL      5.08m(NWI) 5.14m(NWI)            
  2 Ross, Cameron                Unattached               4.59m   NWI  15-00.75    306
     4.59m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                 
  3 Lumpkin, Demontrius          1225 Flight              4.39m   NWI  14-05.00    271
     4.15m(NWI) 4.20m(NWI) 4.39m(NWI)            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ross, Cameron                Unattached               9.53m   31-03.25    457
      8.27m  9.13m  9.53m            
  2 Hill, Holton                 1225 Texas S             9.08m   29-09.50    431
      8.70m  9.08m  8.77m            
  3 Lumpkin, Demontrius          1225 Flight              8.14m   26-08.50    375
      8.14m  7.62m  7.73m            
  4 Nobles, Zahir                1225 Track H             6.74m   22-01.50    292
      6.74m  6.19m  6.38m            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ross, Cameron                Unattached                         2414  
  1 Hill, Holton                 1225 Texas S                       2414  
  3 Lumpkin, Demontrius          1225 Flight                        1821  
  4 Nobles, Zahir                1225 Track H                       1696  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Flores, Geraldo              1243 South T        18:00.30   18:17.18  
  2 Berry, Dillon                1225 Northwe        18:58.77   18:25.93  
  3 Painter, Jacob               1225 Northwe        21:03.11   20:03.44  
  4 Aguilar, Abisai              1243 South T        23:09.89   22:49.28  
  5 Ramirez, Carlos              1243 South T        23:51.07   24:06.95  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall-Thompson, Elijah        1225 Cl Athl           11.06      10.86q -1.4  1 
  2 Wilson, Dontre               1226 Aw Brow           11.21      10.98q -1.4  1 
  3 Gray, Deante                 1225 Cl Athl           10.80      11.07q -1.4  1 
  4 Caudle, Trevon               1226 Westsid           11.11      11.14q -1.4  1 
  5 Webb, Blake                  1225 Cl Athl           11.14      11.19q -3.2  2 
  6 Hinson, Reggie               1226 Aw Brow           11.13      11.33q -3.2  2 
  7 Anderson, James              1226 Destine           11.22      11.33q -1.4  1 
  8 Oakery-Cavitt, Jordan        1226 Team Xt           11.01      11.40q -3.2  2 
  9 Mason, Adrian                1225 Iii Hou           11.33      11.44  -3.2  2 
 10 Onyechi, Jacob               1225 Track H           11.24      11.45  -3.2  2 
 11 Anumnu, Carlton              1225 The Win           11.63      11.58  -1.4  1 
 11 Acy, Tremayne                1226 Aw Brow           11.02      11.58  -3.2  2 
 13 Neboh, Richard               1247 West Te           11.68      11.83  -1.4  1 
 14 McAfee, Jason                1247 Elite T           11.94      11.85  -3.2  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray, Deante                 1225 Cl Athl           11.07      10.79  -1.6 
  2 Hall-Thompson, Elijah        1225 Cl Athl           10.86      10.89  -1.6 
  3 Webb, Blake                  1225 Cl Athl           11.19      10.92  -1.6 
  4 Caudle, Trevon               1226 Westsid           11.14      11.17  -1.6 
  5 Wilson, Dontre               1226 Aw Brow           10.98      11.19  -1.6 
  6 Anderson, James              1226 Destine           11.33      11.28  -1.6 
  7 Oakery-Cavitt, Jordan        1226 Team Xt           11.40      11.31  -1.6 
  8 Hinson, Reggie               1226 Aw Brow           11.33      11.36  -1.6 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall-Thompson, Elijah        1225 Cl Athl           21.99      22.06q -2.2  1 
  2 Gray, Deante                 1225 Cl Athl           21.98      22.46q -3.4  2 
  3 Wilhite, Joshua              1225 The Win           22.21      22.58q -2.8  3 
  4 Martin, Rashard              1225 Northwe           23.44      22.59q -2.2  1 
  5 James, Dustin                1226 Team Xt           22.51      22.62q -2.2  1 
  6 Webb, Blake                  1225 Cl Athl           23.02      22.73q -2.2  1 
  7 Oakery-Cavitt, Jordan        1226 Team Xt           22.69      22.80q -3.4  2 
  8 Caudle, Trevon               1226 Westsid           22.76      22.86q -3.4  2 
  9 Hinson, Reggie               1226 Aw Brow           23.18      22.99  -2.8  3 
 10 Anderson, James              1226 Destine           23.64      23.06  -3.4  2 
 11 Neboh, Richard               1247 West Te           23.66      23.87  -3.4  2 
 12 Smith, Maurice               1225 Cl Athl           23.08      23.91  -2.8  3 
 13 Boone, Daqualynn             1226 Hallmar           23.74      24.42  -2.2  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Webb, Blake                  1225 Cl Athl           22.73      21.76  -1.4 
  2 Hall-Thompson, Elijah        1225 Cl Athl           22.06      21.93  -1.4 
  3 Gray, Deante                 1225 Cl Athl           22.46      22.10  -1.4 
  4 Wilhite, Joshua              1225 The Win           22.58      22.29  -1.4 
  5 James, Dustin                1226 Team Xt           22.62      22.58  -1.4 
  6 Caudle, Trevon               1226 Westsid           22.86      22.88  -1.4 
  7 Martin, Rashard              1225 Northwe           22.59      22.94  -1.4 
  8 Oakery-Cavitt, Jordan        1226 Team Xt           22.80      23.07  -1.4 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, Dustin                1226 Team Xt           48.98      48.95q  2 
  2 Wilhite, Joshua              1225 The Win           50.12      49.40q  1 
  3 Hooper, Nicholas             1225 Track H           51.15      50.68q  1 
  4 Moss, Xavier                 1225 Track H           49.93      50.69q  1 
  5 Collins, Kyle                1226 Aw Brow           51.07      51.18q  2 
  6 Tyler, Tarik                 1225 Afterbu           51.13      51.36q  2 
  7 Thompson, Kristian           1226 Team Te           51.65      52.21q  2 
  8 Dodd, Kyle                   1226 Cool Ru           51.64      52.72q  2 
  9 Onyechi, Jacob               1225 Track H           52.11      55.43   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Dustin                1226 Team Xt           48.95      48.05  
  2 Wilhite, Joshua              1225 The Win           49.40      48.27  
  3 Collins, Kyle                1226 Aw Brow           51.18      49.81  
  4 Hooper, Nicholas             1225 Track H           50.68      49.92  
  5 Moss, Xavier                 1225 Track H           50.69      50.12  
  6 Tyler, Tarik                 1225 Afterbu           51.36      50.97  
  7 Thompson, Kristian           1226 Team Te           52.21      51.36  
  8 Dodd, Kyle                   1226 Cool Ru           52.72      51.85  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Aldrich              1226 Texas S         2:01.75    1:57.64  
  2 Moss, Xavier                 1225 Track H         1:57.83    1:57.84  
  3 Perkins, Jeffrey             1225 Track H         2:00.49    2:00.47  
  4 Tyler, Tarik                 1225 Afterbu         2:02.19    2:00.97  
  5 Semien, Brandon              1225 Track H         2:07.48    2:11.72  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Nathaniel             1225 Track H         4:10.52    4:08.14  
  2 Worley, Dillon               1225 Northwe         4:13.14    4:16.07  
  3 Brown, Matthew               1226 Texas E         4:29.62    4:22.49  
  4 Hanson, Connor               1225 Northwe         4:31.32    4:28.04  
  5 Collard, Brian               1226 Mach 1          4:23.44    4:28.51  
  6 Dalquist, Austen             1226 Team Xt         4:34.24    4:28.70  
  7 Adams, William               1225 Texas S         4:43.28    4:36.62  
  8 Bottoms, Jamahl              1225 Track H         4:42.70    4:44.15  
  9 Murrell-Baker, Hayward       1225 Track H         4:43.45    5:08.42  
 10 Defrance, Jacob              1247 Midland         5:16.48    5:13.57  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Worley, Dillon               1225 Northwe         9:28.65    9:27.53  
  2 Walker, Trevor               Unattached           9:38.45    9:48.77  
  3 Brown, Matthew               1226 Texas E                    9:52.30  
  4 Hanson, Connor               1225 Northwe        10:16.73   10:15.29  
  5 Adams, William               1225 Texas S        10:44.83   10:20.63  
  6 Norman, Zachary              1225 Beaumon        10:35.64   10:34.81  
  7 Neill, Nathan                1226 Cool Ru        11:07.07   10:37.17  
  8 Rigler, Christopher          1226 Texas T        10:14.37   11:02.51  
  9 Zaldivar, German             1226 Texas T        10:51.10   11:09.84  
 10 Berry, Joseph                1225 Northwe        11:29.85   11:48.66  
 11 Zuniga, Alfred               1225 Northwe        11:16.31   12:49.27  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Tequille            1226 Texas S           15.29      15.29q  NWI  2 
  2 Thomas, Jaron                Unattached             15.73      15.73q  NWI  2 
  3 Wade, Dalvin                 1226 Dallas Must       15.77      15.77q  NWI  1 
  4 Ndoum, Achille               1225 Texas S           15.89      15.89q  NWI  1 
  5 Cobb, Demarcus               1225 The Win           16.54      16.54q  NWI  2 
  6 Brown, Tony                  1225 Northwe           17.46      17.46q  NWI  1 
  7 Spangenberg, Mark            1225 Track H           19.45      19.45q  NWI  1  Event Roll Over
  8 Martinez, Joseph             1225 Track H           20.30      20.30q  NWI  2 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Tequille            1226 Texas S           15.29      15.32  -1.4 
  2 Wade, Dalvin                 1226 Dallas Must       15.77      15.50  -1.4 
  3 Brown, Tony                  1225 Northwe           17.46      15.88  -1.4 
  4 Cobb, Demarcus               1225 The Win           16.54      16.01  -1.4 
  5 Martinez, Joseph             1225 Track H           20.30      19.00  -1.4 
  6 Spangenberg, Mark            1225 Track H           19.45      19.23  -1.4 
  7 Thomas, Jaron                Unattached             15.73      20.43  -1.4 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wade, Dalvin                 1226 Dallas Must       59.69      57.74q  2 
  2 Brown, Shedrick              Unattached             59.16      57.77q  2 
  3 Carmichael, Foster           1225 The Win           58.60      58.66q  1 
  4 Stovall, Landon              1226 Heavenl         1:00.69      59.10q  1 
  5 Kendrick, Tyler              1225 Northwe         1:00.08      59.52q  1 
  6 Brown, Tony                  1225 Northwe         1:03.24    1:00.03q  1 
  7 Thomas, Jaron                Unattached           1:01.41    1:01.66q  2 
  8 Trotter, Matthew             1225 Northwe         1:03.80    1:03.61q  1 
  9 Smith, Lafiel                1226 Lancast         1:01.79    1:05.31   2 
 10 Spangenberg, Mark            1225 Track H         1:07.66    1:08.02   2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Carmichael, Foster           1225 The Win           58.66      57.55  
  2 Brown, Shedrick              Unattached             57.77      57.81  
  3 Wade, Dalvin                 1226 Dallas Must       57.74      57.91  
  4 Thomas, Jaron                Unattached           1:01.66      58.34  
  5 Stovall, Landon              1226 Heavenl           59.10      59.10  
  6 Brown, Tony                  1225 Northwe         1:00.03      59.60  
  7 Kendrick, Tyler              1225 Northwe           59.52    1:00.26  
  8 Trotter, Matthew             1225 Northwe         1:03.61    1:04.28  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Worley, Dillon               1225 Northwe         6:27.00    6:52.25  
  2 Brown, Matthew               1226 Texas E                    7:04.51  
  3 Hanson, Connor               1225 Northwe         7:03.00    7:15.00  
  4 Swate, Jordan                Unattached           6:42.15    7:34.83  
  5 Rivera, Brandon              1225 Track H                    7:45.82  
  6 Shearhod, Chriatian          1226 Texas T                    7:49.12  
  7 Segura, Miguel               1226 Texas T                    8:08.19  
  8 Rigler, Christopher          1226 Texas T                    8:10.91  
  9 Zaldivar, German             1226 Texas T                    8:22.47  
 10 Martinez, Mikel              Unattached                      8:31.54  
 11 Berry, Joseph                1225 Northwe         8:35.00    8:54.98  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'A'                        41.83      42.17q  2 
     1) Burrell, Cameron                2) Gray, Deante                   
     3) Hall-Thompson, Elijah           4) Webb, Blake                    
  2 1226 Aw Brown TC  'A'                               42.85      42.47q  1 
     1) Acy, Tremayne                   2) Brown, Takedrick               
     3) Gonzalez, Laquvionte            4) Hinson, Reggie                 
  3 1225 Track Houston  'A'                             43.08      42.74q  1 
     1) Arnett, James                   2) Marenco, Alejandro             
     3) Onyechi, Jacob                  4) Wilson, Oshea                  
  4 1226 Westside Baptist Wbc  'A'                      43.36      43.15q  2 
     1) Brown, Deandre                  2) Caudle, Trevon                 
     3) McKee, Deleon                   4) Simon, Daryl                   
  5 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                          43.72      43.33q  2 
     1) Anumnu, Carlton                 2) Ary, Jeremiah                  
     3) Carmichael, Foster              4) Moore, Trevor                  
  6 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'B'                        43.81      43.61q  1 
     1) Achelus, Exilien Julien         2) Ford, Ashton                   
     3) Julian, Lloyd                   4) Marks, Xavian                  
  7 1226 Texas Stars TC  'A'                            43.91      44.00q  2 
     1) Bailey, Aldrich                 2) Bennett, Matthew               
     3) Coleman, Rondell                4) Jackson, Tequille              
  8 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                  43.89      44.08q  1 
     1) Boone, Daqualynn                2) Harris, D'Cormon               
     3) Martin, Roy                     4) Smith, Chris                   
  9 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'B'                          44.84      44.52   1 
     1) Anumnu, Charles                 2) Arrington, Devin               
     3) Cobb, Demarcus                  4) Dumbuya, Alhajie               
 10 1225 Northwest Flyers TC  'A'                       43.93      44.60   2 
     1) Akinniyi, Bamidele              2) Brown, Tony                    
     3) Johnson, Eric                   4) Kendrick, Tyler                
 11 1226 Hallmark  'B'                                  47.70      46.02   2 
     1) Becera, Austin                  2) Boone, Todd                    
     3) Herod, Zavada                   4) Young, Derell                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'A'                        42.17      42.04  
  2 1226 Aw Brown TC  'A'                               42.47      42.27  
  3 1225 Track Houston  'A'                             42.74      42.53  
  4 1226 Westside Baptist Wbc  'A'                      43.15      42.81  
  5 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                          43.33      42.91  
  6 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'B'                        43.61      43.74  
  7 1226 Texas Stars TC  'A'                            44.00      43.83  
  8 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                  44.08      44.70  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1226 Texas Stars TC  'A'                          3:22.31    3:24.30q  2 
     1) Bailey, Aldrich                 2) Bennett, Matthew               
     3) Coleman, Rondell                4) Jackson, Tequille              
  2 1226 Aw Brown TC  'A'                             3:29.00    3:25.07q  2 
     1) Acy, Tremayne                   2) Brown, Takedrick               
     3) Collins, Kyle                   4) Gonzalez, Laquvionte           
  3 1225 Track Houston  'A'                           3:27.15    3:26.45q  1 
     1) Jones, Nathaniel                2) Moss, Xavier                   
     3) Onyechi, Jacob                  4) Perkins, Jeffrey               
  4 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                        3:31.51    3:28.77q  2 
     1) Ary, Jeremiah                   2) Carmichael, Foster             
     3) Steele, Connor                  4) Wilhite, Joshua                
  5 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'A'                      3:27.86    3:29.77q  1 
     1) Amaliri, Ikenna                 2) Ford, Ashton                   
     3) Hall-Thompson, Elijah           4) Julian, Lloyd                  
  6 1225 Track Houston  'B'                           3:35.46    3:32.71q  1 
     1) Adams, Russell                  2) Marenco, Alejandro             
     3) Ray, Calvin                     4) Semien, Brandon                
  7 1225 Track Houston  'C'                           3:39.32    3:36.07q  2 
     1) Hoyt, Jecory                    2) Imagbe, Etinosa                
     3) Murrell-Baker, Hayward          4) Poitier, Terrion               
  8 1226 Westside Baptist Wbc  'A'                    3:48.79    3:39.46q  2 
     1) Brown, Deandre                  2) Caudle, Trevon                 
     3) McKee, Deleon                   4) Simon, Daryl                   
  9 1225 Track Houston  'D'                           3:37.40    3:41.92   1 
     1) Crawford, Alonzo                2) Johnson, Kaleb                 
     3) Murphy, Isaac                   4) Peters, Bryce                  
 10 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                4:08.19    3:49.66   1 
     1) Boone, Daqualynn                2) Boone, Todd                    
     3) Herod, Zavada                   4) Martin, Roy                    
 11 1226 Texas Torch TC  'A'                          3:56.96    3:57.56   1 
     1) Jones, Sterling                 2) Luckett, Donte                 
     3) Olivia, Juan                    4) Tapia, Victor                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1225 Track Houston  'A'                           3:26.45    3:18.76  
  2 1226 Texas Stars TC  'A'                          3:24.30    3:20.15  
  3 1226 Aw Brown TC  'A'                             3:25.07    3:23.08  
  4 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                        3:28.77    3:24.33  
  5 1225 Track Houston  'B'                           3:32.71    3:27.97  
  6 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'A'                      3:29.77    3:28.43  
  7 1226 Westside Baptist Wbc  'A'                    3:39.46    3:34.62  
  8 1225 Track Houston  'C'                           3:36.07    3:37.60  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1225 Track Houston  'A'                           8:27.19    8:23.74  
     1) Jones, Nathaniel                2) Moss, Xavier                   
     3) Perkins, Jeffrey                4) Semien, Brandon                
  2 1226 Texas Stars TC  'A'                          9:25.59    8:56.94  
     1) Bailey, Aldrich                 2) Bennett, Matthew               
     3) Coleman, Rondell                4) Jackson, Tequille              
  3 1225 Track Houston  'B'                           8:53.72    8:58.46  
     1) Bottoms, Jamahl                 2) Hooper, Nicholas               
     3) Poitier, Terrion                4) Rivera, Brandon                
  4 1225 Track Houston  'C'                           9:47.66    9:41.02  
     1) Adams, Russell                  2) Hoyt, Jecory                   
     3) Murphy, Isaac                   4) Murrell-Baker, Hayward         
  5 1226 Texas Titans Track  'A'                      9:30.64    9:41.11  
     1) Foreman, Tyler                  2) Rigler, Christopher            
     3) Segura, Miguel                  4) Shearhod, Chriatian            
  6 1226 Hallmark  'A'                               10:38.22   10:04.78  
     1) Boone, Todd                     2) Dawson, Julian                 
     3) Herod, Zavada                   4) Richardson, Andre              
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Laquvionte         1226 Aw Brow           1.82m      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Johnson, Eric                1225 Northwe                      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Bogle, Xeno                  1225 Tigers            1.73m      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Cobb, Demarcus               1225 The Win           1.68m     J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Rice, Marquis                Unattached             1.72m     J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Arrington, Devin             1225 The Win           1.68m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Thurman, Javaughn            1226 Lancast           1.62m     J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Boone, Todd                  1226 Hallmar           1.67m     J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Arnett, James                1225 Track H           1.63m      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lacy, Landon                 Unattached             3.80m      4.11m   13-05.75 
  1 Gill, Mason                  Unattached             3.95m      4.11m   13-05.75 
  1 Sikaddour, Duncan            1225 Northwe           3.65m      4.11m   13-05.75 
  4 Murphree, Daven              1226 Texas             3.95m      3.96m   12-11.75 
  5 Hedrick, William             1226 Texas             3.65m      3.81m   12-06.00 
  5 Bernard, Brooklyn            1226 Texas             3.65m      3.81m   12-06.00 
  7 Ezzelle, Mason               1225 Northwe           3.96m      3.66m   12-00.00 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Ary, Jeremiah                1225 The Win           6.36m      6.42m   2.0  21-00.75 
     6.02m(0.3) 6.12m(1.2) 5.82m(2.0) 6.26m(3.1) 6.42m(2.0) 6.08m(0.7)
  2 Imagbe, Etinosa              1225 Track H           6.15m      6.18m   2.1  20-03.50 
     5.72m(+0.0) 5.72m(2.3) 5.93m(0.6) 5.72m(1.0) 6.04m(2.8) 6.18m(2.1)
  3 Stephens, Jason              Unattached             6.41m      6.17m   2.4  20-03.00 
     6.03m(1.9) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(2.7) 6.07m(2.1) 6.17m(2.4) 6.01m(0.1)
  4 Smith, Lafiel                1226 Lancast           6.18m      6.16m   2.3  20-02.50 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.5) 5.95m(1.7) 6.16m(2.3) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(1.7)
  5 Thompson, Kristian           1226 Team Te           6.47m      6.13m   1.8  20-01.50 
     5.06m(1.7) 5.82m(1.3) 6.13m(1.8) 5.28m(1.9) 6.13m(2.4) FOUL(1.2)
  6 Collins, Kyle                1226 Aw Brow           6.48m      6.00m   1.4  19-08.25 
     5.39m(1.3) 6.00m(1.4) 5.78m(2.3) 5.56m(1.0) 5.88m(3.0) 5.73m(2.5)
  7 Hughes, Andrew               1226 Mach 1            6.20m      5.97m   1.5  19-07.00 
     5.80m(1.0) 5.77m(0.9) 5.97m(1.5) 5.74m(0.9) FOUL(2.8) 5.77m(3.4)
  8 Cobb, Demarcus               1225 The Win           6.21m      5.86m   3.2  19-02.75 
     FOUL(1.9) 5.77m(0.5) FOUL(1.0) 5.53m(0.8) 5.86m(3.2) 5.62m(1.9)
  9 Akinniyi, Bamidele           1225 Northwe           6.02m      5.69m   0.9  18-08.00 
     5.69m(0.9) FOUL      5.61m(1.4)            
 10 Griffin, Brian               1226 Texas E           6.00m      5.39m   1.3  17-08.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.39m(1.3)            
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Stephens, Jason              Unattached            12.50m     13.18m   3.7  43-03.00 
     FOUL(3.9) 13.18m(3.7) 12.77m(3.0) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(3.2) FOUL(1.7)
  2 Ndoum, Achille               1225 Texas S          12.63m     13.11m   3.3  43-00.25 
     12.71m(4.3) 13.11m(3.3) 12.68m(1.8) FOUL(0.9) 12.58m(2.4) 12.55m(4.3)
  3 Collins, Kyle                1226 Aw Brow          12.92m     12.84m   3.5  42-01.50 
     12.69m(3.7) 12.84m(3.5) FOUL(2.4) 12.41m(1.0) 12.17m(2.3) 12.57m(2.0)
  4 Ary, Jeremiah                1225 The Win          13.42m     12.81m   4.4  42-00.50 
     FOUL(3.7) 12.39m(2.0) 12.55m(1.3) 12.43m(3.6) 12.81m(4.4) 12.46m(0.6)
  5 Imagbe, Etinosa              1225 Track H          12.61m     12.76m   1.5  41-10.50 
     11.98m(2.5) 12.31m(3.2) 12.64m(1.7) 12.76m(1.5) 11.01m(4.2) 12.28m(3.8)
  6 Wilson, Oshea                1225 Track H          12.85m     12.68m   4.3  41-07.25 
     FOUL      12.68m(4.3) 12.55m(3.3) 12.65m(4.3) 12.39m(2.9) 12.03m(4.0)
  7 Banks, Kedron                1226 Superio          12.60m     12.54m   5.1  41-01.75 
     12.54m(5.1) 12.37m(3.3) 11.99m(2.4) 12.14m(2.6) 10.37m(3.2) 12.50m(1.7)
  8 Thomas, Jaron                Unattached            12.63m     12.53m   1.0  41-01.50 
     FOUL(3.1) 12.37m(2.1) 12.46m(2.5) 12.53m(1.0) 12.00m(2.7) 11.97m(0.9)
  9 Trotter, Matthew             1225 Northwe          12.49m     12.15m   4.7  39-10.50 
     FOUL(3.7) FOUL(3.6) 12.15m(4.7)           
 10 Gray, Cory                   1226 Aw Brow          12.16m     12.14m   3.1  39-10.00 
     12.14m(3.1) 11.56m(3.4) 11.79m(2.3)           
 11 Bryant, Geraldwayne          1225 Track H          12.00m     12.05m   2.8  39-06.50 
     11.41m(4.3) 11.84m(3.2) 12.05m(2.8)           
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Estelle, Kennedy             1225 Cl Athl          15.90m     16.43m   53-11.00 
      15.81m  16.43m  15.45m  15.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Gay, Joshua                  1226 Aw Brow          12.81m     13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.41m  13.40m  13.23m  12.72m  13.22m  13.75m
  3 Wilson, Nicholas             1225 The Win          11.89m     13.07m   42-10.75 
      13.07m  12.37m  12.10m  12.61m  11.77m  11.82m
  4 Masri, Adam                  1225 Track H          12.37m     12.62m   41-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.24m  FOUL  12.32m  12.62m
  5 Umoru, Bryan                 1226 Aw Brow          12.08m     12.46m   40-10.50 
      11.89m  12.09m  12.46m  11.90m  11.73m  12.10m
  6 Peters, Kendrex              1225 Tigers            9.22m      9.32m   30-07.00 
      9.26m  9.19m  9.14m  9.32m  9.05m  9.19m
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gatlin, Paden                1226 Texas E          37.67m     38.61m     126-08 
      37.10m  37.29m  34.02m  38.61m  37.96m  34.70m
  2 Umoru, Bryan                 1226 Aw Brow          35.42m     35.18m     115-05 
      35.18m  34.01m  33.53m  34.34m  34.90m  34.67m
  3 Masri, Adam                  1225 Track H          35.46m     34.98m     114-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.59m  FOUL  26.94m  34.98m
  4 Harrison, Zachary            1225 Northwe          35.72m     34.62m     113-07 
      FOUL  25.99m  34.62m  29.31m  26.98m  33.89m
  5 Peters, Kendrex              1225 Tigers           24.69m     31.14m     102-02 
      FOUL  26.88m  26.09m  31.14m  25.80m  27.85m
  6 Drenon, Brent                1225 The Win          28.38m     28.37m      93-01 
      25.82m  28.37m  27.51m  FOUL  25.65m  25.59m
  7 Lacy, Landon                 Unattached            28.23m     27.88m      91-06 
      24.43m  FOUL  25.96m  27.10m  FOUL  27.88m
  8 Hadley, Garrett              1226 Mach 1           26.74m     25.59m      83-11 
      23.44m  24.82m  25.59m  23.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Pierson, Alexander           1226 East Te          25.32m     25.05m      82-02 
      22.79m  25.05m  24.83m         
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Drenon, Brent                1225 The Win          12.98m     15.57m      51-01 
      13.76m  15.57m  FOUL  14.95m  15.35m  15.41m
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Poitier, Terrion             1225 Track H          42.55m     40.36m     132-05 
      40.36m  30.68m  39.09m  34.28m  39.31m  FOUL
  2 Wilson, Nicholas             1225 The Win          30.21m     39.43m     129-04 
      39.43m  38.77m  33.77m  36.91m  FOUL  39.07m
  3 Woelffer, Konrad             1226 Texas E          32.91m     38.43m     126-01 
      38.43m  34.65m  28.73m  37.00m  34.09m  27.30m
  4 Masri, Adam                  1225 Track H          28.26m     33.61m     110-03 
      28.60m  23.80m  31.20m  31.06m  29.27m  33.61m
  5 Drenon, Brent                1225 The Win          27.10m     27.50m      90-03 
      25.18m  27.50m  27.48m  24.21m  FOUL  25.71m
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lacy, Landon                 Unattached               12.49  -2.3    558
  2 Askew, Brian                 1225 Beaumon             13.11  -2.3    449
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lacy, Landon                 Unattached               55.00     599
  2 Askew, Brian                 1225 Beaumon             57.43     505
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Askew, Brian                 1225 Beaumon           5:00.71     556
  2 Lacy, Landon                 Unattached             5:08.65     511
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lacy, Landon                 Unattached               17.32  -3.6    591
  2 Askew, Brian                 1225 Beaumon             23.67  -3.6    118
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lacy, Landon                 Unattached               1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Askew, Brian                 1225 Beaumon             1.62m    5-03.75    480
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lacy, Landon                 Unattached               3.96m   12-11.75    606
     2.46 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.56 3.66 3.81 3.96 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O    O   XO 
  2 Askew, Brian                 1225 Beaumon             3.66m   12-00.00    525
     2.46 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.56 3.66 3.81 
        P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lacy, Landon                 Unattached               5.86m   NWI  19-02.75    556
     FOUL      5.46m(NWI) 5.86m(NWI)            
  2 Askew, Brian                 1225 Beaumon             5.38m   NWI  17-08.00    457
     5.38m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) 5.07m(NWI)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lacy, Landon                 Unattached               9.40m   30-10.25    450
      FOUL  9.40m  9.12m            
  2 Askew, Brian                 1225 Beaumon             9.05m   29-08.25    429
      9.05m  FOUL  8.47m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Askew, Brian                 1225 Beaumon            26.25m      86-01    391
      25.96m  24.98m  26.25m            
  2 Lacy, Landon                 Unattached              25.52m      83-09    377
      22.97m  25.52m  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lacy, Landon                 Unattached              35.08m     115-01    371
      31.93m  34.19m  35.08m            
  2 Askew, Brian                 1225 Beaumon            32.70m     107-03    337
      32.70m  32.08m  FOUL            
 
Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lacy, Landon                 Unattached                         5139  
  2 Askew, Brian                 1225 Beaumon                       4247  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zuniga, Alfred               1225 Northwe        21:51.54   23:00.10  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reece, Alex                  1225 The Win           10.87      10.99q -3.1  2 
  2 Jones, Larry                 1226 Start 2           10.95      11.03q -3.1  2 
  3 Breeding, Mario              1226 Hallmar           11.37      11.07q -3.1  2 
  4 Sanderson, Eric              1225 Track H           11.12      11.08q -3.1  2 
  5 Hicks, Donovan               1225 Mainlan           10.80      11.18q -3.4  1 
  6 Fulks, Kyle                  1225 Track H           10.90      11.19q -3.1  2 
  7 Jones, Jvon                  1247 West Te           11.40      11.21q -3.4  1 
  8 Lee, Roscoe                  1226 Hallmar           11.17      11.32q -3.4  1 
  9 Simmons, Roderick            1225 The Win           10.95      11.53  -3.4  1 
 10 Rodgers, Denzell             1247 West Te           12.32      12.31  -3.1  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reece, Alex                  1225 The Win           10.99      10.70   0.1 
  2 Jones, Larry                 1226 Start 2           11.03      10.75   0.1 
  3 Fulks, Kyle                  1225 Track H           11.19      10.77   0.1 
  4 Hicks, Donovan               1225 Mainlan           11.18      10.80   0.1 
  5 Jones, Jvon                  1247 West Te           11.21      10.85   0.1 
  6 Breeding, Mario              1226 Hallmar           11.07      10.97   0.1 
  7 Lee, Roscoe                  1226 Hallmar           11.32      11.10   0.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fulks, Kyle                  1225 Track H           21.58      21.59q -3.6  1 
  2 Jones, Larry                 1226 Start 2           22.07      22.02q -3.1  2 
  3 Washington, Joshua           1226 Team Xt           21.66      22.05q -3.1  2 
  4 Taylor, Nicholas             1225 Texas S           21.74      22.13q -3.1  2 
  5 Porche, Nicholas             1225 Texas S           21.82      22.22q -3.6  1 
  6 Gibson, John                 1225 Cl Athl           22.06      22.43q -3.1  2 
  7 Hicks, Jaylon                1225 The Win           22.08      22.48q -3.6  1 
  8 Smith, James                 1226 Hallmar           22.25      22.50q -3.6  1 
  9 Simmons, Roderick            1225 The Win           21.98      22.53  -3.6  1 
 10 Breeding, Mario              1226 Hallmar           22.66      22.64  -3.1  2 
 11 Jones, Jvon                  1247 West Te           23.24      23.41  -3.6  1 
 12 Matthews, Donovan            1226 Team Te           22.64      23.49  -3.1  2 
 13 Rodgers, Denzell             1247 West Te           25.05      24.79  -3.1  2 
 14 Coleman, Breland             Unattached             29.23      25.32  -3.6  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Joshua           1226 Team Xt           22.05      21.56  -0.6 
  2 Fulks, Kyle                  1225 Track H           21.59      21.59  -0.6 
  3 Jones, Larry                 1226 Start 2           22.02      21.64  -0.6 
  4 Taylor, Nicholas             1225 Texas S           22.13      21.78  -0.6 
  5 Hicks, Jaylon                1225 The Win           22.48      21.99  -0.6 
  6 Porche, Nicholas             1225 Texas S           22.22      22.11  -0.6 
  7 Smith, James                 1226 Hallmar           22.50      22.22  -0.6 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charles, Dominique           1225 The Win           49.40      48.24q  2 
  2 Washington, Joshua           1226 Team Xt           48.42      48.37q  2 
  3 Dolphus, Lorenzo             1225 The Win           50.77      49.59q  2 
  4 Jones, Cory                  1226 Texas S           49.34      49.72q  1 
  5 Joyce, Ricky                 1225 Afterbu           50.84      50.06q  2 
  6 McFarland, Jarell            1225 Track H           51.20      50.84q  1 
  7 Barnes, Omar                 1247 Tall Ci           51.10      50.95q  1 
  8 Carpenter, Scotty            1225 Texas S           51.44      51.04q  2 
  9 Coleman, Breland             Unattached             51.22      51.14   2 
 10 Navarez, Tony                1247 Midland           54.97      54.99   1 
 11 Jones, Rodney                1226 Lancast           48.95      58.64   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Joshua           1226 Team Xt           48.37      47.82  
  2 Charles, Dominique           1225 The Win           48.24      48.38  
  3 Dolphus, Lorenzo             1225 The Win           49.59      48.55  
  4 Jones, Cory                  1226 Texas S           49.72      48.66  
  5 Joyce, Ricky                 1225 Afterbu           50.06      49.45  
  6 McFarland, Jarell            1225 Track H           50.84      51.00  
  7 Carpenter, Scotty            1225 Texas S           51.04      51.55  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Anthony             1225 The Win         1:56.08    1:52.70  
  2 Allen, Aaron                 1226 Texas S         1:55.64    1:53.16  
  3 Siple, Ben                   1226 Rockwal         1:56.31    1:53.71  
  4 Payne, Kourtney              1226 Texas S         2:00.29    1:54.96  
  5 Stovall, William             1226 Texas S         1:56.17    1:54.98  
  6 Beyette, Donald              1225 Track H         1:56.34    1:55.25  
  7 Tesfai, Yonas                1225 The Win         1:57.22    1:56.00  
  8 Thibodeaux, Maury            1225 Texas S         1:58.09    1:57.68  
  9 Jones, Cory                  1226 Texas S         1:58.94    1:57.97  
 10 Ochs, Taylor                 1247 Midland         2:07.46    2:12.03  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tesfai, Yonas                1225 The Win         4:07.93    3:59.25  
  2 Coleman, Anthony             1225 The Win         4:08.96    4:02.64  
  3 Rose, Jordan                 1225 The Win         4:16.64    4:04.12  
  4 Thibodeaux, Maury            1225 Texas S         4:22.80    4:04.91  
  5 Siple, Ben                   1226 Rockwal         4:26.35    4:17.35  
  6 Pargas, Dylan                1226 Rockwal         4:26.17    4:24.34  
  7 Jones, Johnathan             1225 Track H         4:20.96    4:25.24  
  8 Vandusen, Graham             Unattached           4:29.84    4:28.48  
  9 Zaldivar, Carlos             1226 Texas T         4:31.39    4:40.67  
 10 Pipak, Daniel                Unattached           4:37.56    4:48.44  
 11 Herrera, Jonathan            1226 Dallas Must     4:52.13    4:48.91  
 12 Reyes, Daniel                1247 West Te         6:01.86    5:33.52  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schankel, Austin             1225 Northwe        17:00.27   17:08.35  
  2 Rose, Jordan                 1225 The Win        17:31.82   17:32.03  
  3 Gutierrez, Christopher       1225 The Win        19:09.51   17:52.94  
  4 Johnson, Gabriel             1225 Beaumon        18:02.73   18:10.08  
  5 Zaldivar, Carlos             1226 Texas T        18:57.22   18:45.25  
  6 Pipak, Daniel                Unattached          18:39.19   19:13.26  
  7 Vandusen, Graham             Unattached          18:25.14   20:09.46  
  8 Brown, Edwin                 1226 Hallmar        19:13.47   20:59.62  
  9 Townes, Andrew               1226 Texas T        21:12.10   21:12.34  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayes, Keyunte               1226 East Te           13.94      14.20q -2.6  1 
  2 Jones, Phillip               1225 Beaumon           15.03      14.75q -2.6  1 
  3 Mack, Tarvoris               1225 Cl Athl           15.21      14.86q -2.4  2 
  4 Kalu, Michael                1225 Track H           15.27      15.06q -2.4  2 
  5 Biggers, Robert              1225 Mainlan           15.77      15.15q -2.6  1 
  6 Skinner, Kendrick            1225 Track H           16.06      15.35q -2.4  2 
  7 Austin, Adrian               1225 Northwe           15.12      15.64q -2.6  1 
  8 Moore, Darwin                1226 Hallmar           15.77      15.81q -2.4  2 
  9 Coleman, Demondrick          1226 Hallmar           15.33      16.61  -2.6  1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayes, Keyunte               1226 East Te           14.20      14.13  -1.7 
  2 Jones, Phillip               1225 Beaumon           14.75      14.76  -1.7 
  3 Mack, Tarvoris               1225 Cl Athl           14.86      15.02  -1.7 
  4 Kalu, Michael                1225 Track H           15.06      15.38  -1.7 
  5 Biggers, Robert              1225 Mainlan           15.15      15.46  -1.7 
  6 Austin, Adrian               1225 Northwe           15.64      15.59  -1.7 
  7 Skinner, Kendrick            1225 Track H           15.35      15.68  -1.7 
  8 Moore, Darwin                1226 Hallmar           15.81      15.99  -1.7 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayes, Keyunte               1226 East Te           53.96      53.96q  1 
  2 Gbunblee, Tim                1225 Afterbu           54.54      54.54q  2  rollover
  3 Mack, Tarvoris               1225 Cl Athl           56.38      56.38q  1 
  4 Skinner, Kendrick            1225 Track H           56.55      56.55q  1 
  5 Hofbauer, Jordan             1225 Northwe           56.59      56.59q  2 
  6 Stroman, Jewerl              1225 Texas S           56.68      56.68q  2 
  7 Ucherk, Nick                 Unattached             59.17      59.17q  2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gbunblee, Tim                1225 Afterbu           54.54      53.30  
  2 Hayes, Keyunte               1226 East Te           53.96      53.95  
  3 Stroman, Jewerl              1225 Texas S           56.68      54.46  
  4 Mack, Tarvoris               1225 Cl Athl           56.38      54.86  
  5 Hofbauer, Jordan             1225 Northwe           56.59      56.34  
  6 Ucherk, Nick                 Unattached             59.17      57.47  
  7 Skinner, Kendrick            1225 Track H           56.55      58.72  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hassel, Komarne              1226 A Runni                    6:59.44  
  2 Neighbor, Logan              1243 Highlan         7:10.00    7:12.30  
  3 Vandusen, Graham             Unattached                      7:22.44  
  4 Pipak, Daniel                Unattached                      7:32.90  
  5 Gutierrez, Christopher       1225 The Win                    7:40.52  
  6 Zaldivar, Carlos             1226 Texas T                    7:46.83  
  7 Spearman, Leonard            1225 Northwe         7:20.00    7:50.66  
  8 Berry, Jacolby               Unattached                      8:08.31  
  9 Doisy, Nathan                1225 Track H                    8:24.34  
 10 Townes, Andrew               1226 Texas T                    8:39.02  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
============================================================================
 The Final Will be Contested in 2 Heats
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1225 Mainland Jaguars TC  'A'                       41.72      41.55q  1 
     1) Biggers, Robert                 2) Boyd, Brian                    
     3) Hicks, Donovan                  4) Jenkins, Justin                
  2 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                  42.88      41.75q  1 
     1) Breeding, Mario                 2) Lee, Roscoe                    
     3) Marshall, Lindell               4) Smith, James                   
  3 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'A'                        41.68      41.80q  2 
     1) Allen, Blake                    2) Collier, Dimitri               
     3) Gibson, John                    4) Lee, Clyde                     
  4 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                          41.85      41.85q  2 
     1) Charles, Dominique              2) Davison, Quincy                
     3) Evans, Sheroid                  4) Hicks, Jaylon                  
  5 1225 Track Houston  'A'                             41.68      42.52q  1 
     1) Fulks, Kyle                     2) Hatton, Raymond                
     3) Sampson, Jordan                 4) Sanderson, Eric                
  6 1226 Hallmark  'B'                                  44.89      42.61q  2 
     1) Coleman, Demondrick             2) Epps, Jonathan                 
     3) Saddler, Torrin                 4) Williams, Jaborr               
  7 1226 Team Texas TC  'A'                             44.56      42.99q  2 
     1) Anderson, Brandon               2) Edwards, Dominque              
     3) Matthews, Donovan               4) Parker, Jalen                  
  8 1225 Northwest Flyers TC  'A'                       43.60      43.05q  1 
     1) Hart, Keaton                    2) Leshi, Tunde                   
     3) Pickett, Kerry                  4) Rogers, Traveon                
  9 1225 Track Houston  'B'                             42.66      43.52   2 
     1) Dickey, Rhondy                  2) Leonard, Cameron               
     3) Parker, Brett                   4) Riggs, Reggie                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
 The Final Will be Contested in 2 Heats
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1225 Track Houston  'A'                             42.52      41.20  
  2 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'A'                        41.80      41.27  
  3 1225 Mainland Jaguars TC  'A'                       41.55      41.29  
  4 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                          41.85      41.45  
  5 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                  41.75      41.70  
  6 1226 Hallmark  'B'                                  42.61      42.49  
  7 1225 Northwest Flyers TC  'A'                       43.05      42.53  
  8 1226 Team Texas TC  'A'                             42.99      42.98  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1226 Texas Stars TC  'A'                          3:14.81    3:16.72q  2 
     1) Allen, Aaron                    2) Jones, Cory                    
     3) Payne, Kourtney                 4) Stovall, William               
  2 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                3:28.45    3:16.83q  2 
     1) Burgess, Jordan                 2) Davis, Emmanuel                
     3) Epps, Jonathan                  4) Smith, James                   
  3 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                        3:20.64    3:17.11q  1 
     1) Charles, Dominique              2) Dolphus, Lorenzo               
     3) Evans, Sheroid                  4) Leaks, Stephone                
  4 1225 Texas Storm TC  'A'                          3:19.04    3:17.31q  1 
     1) Holt, Nicholas                  2) Lanier, Eddie                  
     3) Porche, Nicholas                4) Stroman, Jewerl                
  5 1225 Afterburners TC  'A'                         3:19.83    3:17.85q  2 
     1) Christian, Brice                2) Hicks, David                   
     3) Joyce, Ricky                    4) Palmer, Miles                  
  6 1225 Track Houston  'A'                           3:19.92    3:18.21q  2 
     1) Beyette, Donald                 2) Leonard, Cameron               
     3) McFarland, Jarell               4) Sneed, Marquise                
  7 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'B'                        3:22.31    3:23.66q  1 
     1) Coleman, Anthony                2) Davison, Quincy                
     3) Huff, Stephen                   4) Jamerson, Chrissum             
  8 1225 Track Houston  'B'                           3:19.25    3:27.21q  1 
     1) Dickey, Rhondy                  2) Jones, Johnathan               
     3) Sampson, Jordan                 4) Sanderson, Eric                
  9 1226 East Texas TC  'A'                           3:29.32    3:30.83   2 
     1) Brooks, Dedrick                 2) Crain, Stephon                 
     3) Hayes, Keyunte                  4) Jefferson, Tyris               
 10 1226 Team Texas TC  'A'                           3:38.58    3:33.58   1 
     1) Anderson, Brandon               2) Edwards, Dominque              
     3) Matthews, Donovan               4) Parker, Jalen                  
 11 1226 Hallmark  'B'                                3:53.87    3:41.32   1 
     1) Boyd, Phillip                   2) Moore, Darwin                  
     3) Saddler, Torrin                 4) Williams, Jaborr               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                3:16.83    3:13.06  
  2 1225 Texas Storm TC  'A'                          3:17.31    3:13.95  
  3 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                        3:17.11    3:14.45  
  4 1226 Texas Stars TC  'A'                          3:16.72    3:15.12  
  5 1225 Track Houston  'A'                           3:18.21    3:16.18  
  6 1225 Afterburners TC  'A'                         3:17.85    3:18.49  
  7 1225 Track Houston  'B'                           3:27.21    3:23.83  
  8 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'B'                        3:23.66    3:30.02  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                        8:04.70    7:51.40  
     1) Coleman, Anthony                2) Jamerson, Chrissum             
     3) Leaks, Stephone                 4) Mayes, Cornelius               
  2 1226 Texas Stars TC  'A'                          8:31.04    7:52.21  
     1) Allen, Aaron                    2) Jones, Cory                    
     3) Payne, Kourtney                 4) Stovall, William               
  3 1225 Afterburners TC  'A'                         8:34.65    7:57.44  
     1) Gbunblee, Tim                   2) Joyce, Ricky                   
     3) Palmer, Miles                   4) Vanderwalt, Shaun              
  4 1225 Track Houston  'A'                           8:06.83    7:59.85  
     1) Beyette, Donald                 2) Jones, Johnathan               
     3) Leonard, James                  4) McFarland, Jarell              
  5 1225 Texas Storm TC  'A'                         10:07.82    8:18.13  
     1) Alexander, Eric                 2) Lanier, Eddie                  
     3) Mitchell, Karlton               4) Taylor, Joshua                 
  6 1226 Rockwall Mustangs TC  'A'                    8:41.56    8:34.32  
     1) Buentello, Cody                 2) Davis, Donterrio               
     3) Pargas, Dylan                   4) Siple, Ben                     
  7 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'B'                        8:20.89    8:34.90  
     1) Day, Joshua                     2) Gutierrez, Christopher         
     3) Huff, Stephen                   4) Rose, Jordan                   
  8 1225 Track Houston  'B'                           9:03.85    8:52.01  
     1) Doisy, Nathan                   2) Evans, Keith                   
     3) Martin, Devonte                 4) Riggs, Reggie                  
 
High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bell, Trevor                 1225 Beaumon           1.73m      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Jefferson, Tyris             1226 East Te           1.82m     J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Fuller, Jonathan             1226 Rockwal           2.03m     J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Jones, Jvon                  1247 West Te           1.82m      1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Young, Sharbrodric           1226 Elite O           1.82m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Robinson, Garrett            Unattached             1.98m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 
Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Feazell, John                1226 Club Al           4.55m      4.80m   15-09.00 
  2 Gilbert, Regan               Unattached             4.55m      4.72m   15-05.75 
  3 Worthington, Jordan          Unattached             4.25m      4.58m   15-00.25 
  4 Beck, Joseph                 Unattached             4.55m     J4.58m   15-00.25 
  5 Sonnen, Josh                 1226 Tejas V           4.10m      4.28m   14-00.50 
  5 Burrell, Daryl               Unattached             4.10m      4.28m   14-00.50 
  7 Leamon, Casey                Unattached             4.25m      4.11m   13-05.75 
  8 Richard, Derek               Unattached             3.66m      3.98m   13-00.75 
  9 Kress, Christopher           1226 Club Al           4.10m     J3.98m   13-00.75 
 10 Longoria, Oscar              Unattached             3.95m      3.80m   12-05.50 
 
Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Tyris             1226 East Te           7.18m      6.90m   1.6  22-07.75 
     6.05m(0.3) 6.90m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL      6.88m(NWI) FOUL(1.1)
  2 Wilson, Rashad               1225 Tigers            6.54m      6.80m  +0.0  22-03.75 
     5.77m(1.0) 6.39m(1.0) 6.20m(0.6) 6.80m(+0.0) 6.66m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.2)
  3 Lanier, Eddie                1225 Texas S           6.79m      6.79m  +0.0  22-03.50 
     6.79m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0) 6.61m(0.9) 6.53m(-0.8) 6.70m(1.4) 6.62m(1.1)
  4 Christian, Brice             1225 Afterbu           6.33m      6.66m   0.7  21-10.25 
     6.66m(0.7) 6.08m(1.2) 5.94m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8) 5.76m(-0.1) 5.04m(+0.0)
  5 Hart, Keaton                 1225 Northwe           6.68m      6.39m   1.3  20-11.75 
     6.39m(1.3) 6.18m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.2) 6.28m(-0.0) 6.31m(-0.6) 6.33m(-1.2)
  6 Robinson, Garrett            Unattached             6.88m      6.38m   2.2  20-11.25 
     6.24m(+0.0) 6.32m(0.8) FOUL      6.29m(+0.0) 5.99m(-0.3) 6.38m(2.2)
  7 Barnes, Omar                 1247 Tall Ci           3.65m      6.30m  -1.9  20-08.00 
     5.97m(-0.8) 6.24m(-0.0) 6.16m(-1.0) 6.28m(+0.0) 6.30m(-1.9) FOUL(+0.0)
  8 Alexander, Eric              1225 Texas S           6.33m      6.21m  +0.0  20-04.50 
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(2.2) 6.21m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.0) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-1.3)
  9 Parker, Jalen                1226 Team Te           6.56m      5.96m   0.9  19-06.75 
     FOUL(0.9) 5.95m(-0.8) 5.96m(0.9)         
 10 Bowles, Micah                Unattached             6.17m      5.90m  +0.0  19-04.25 
     5.90m(+0.0) 5.52m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.1)         
 11 Bowles, Malcolm              Unattached             5.48m      5.60m  +0.0  18-04.50 
     5.46m(+0.0) 5.60m(+0.0) 4.31m(2.2)         
 
Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Edohoukwa, Harry             1226 Destine          13.78m     13.57m   NWI  44-06.25 
     13.01m(-1.0) 13.19m(3.8) 13.57m(4.1) 12.39m(3.5) 12.86m(3.4) 13.26m(4.0)
  2 Bell, Trevor                 1225 Beaumon          13.09m     13.25m   NWI  43-05.75 
     12.73m(-2.5) FOUL(2.4) 12.67m(4.2) 12.52m(3.0) 12.77m(4.6) 13.25m(3.4)
  3 Bowles, Micah                Unattached            12.35m     13.14m   NWI  43-01.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.14m(-0.4) FOUL(3.7) 12.99m(3.3) FOUL(3.5) FOUL(4.6)
  4 Boone, Jeremy                1225 Northwe          12.50m     13.09m   NWI  42-11.50 
     12.46m(-0.9) 13.09m(2.9) 12.73m(3.4) 12.55m(4.4) 12.75m(2.9) 12.86m(4.3)
  5 Barnes, Omar                 1247 Tall Ci           6.40m     13.05m   NWI  42-09.75 
     13.05m(0.9) FOUL(-0.0) 12.86m(3.8) 12.79m(3.7) FOUL(3.2) FOUL(4.3)
  6 Wheatley, Kendall            1226 Texas E          12.70m     12.72m   NWI  41-08.75 
     12.62m(-1.1) 12.72m(3.2) 12.36m(3.1) 12.32m(4.7) 12.58m(4.3) FOUL(5.1)
  7 Hart, Keaton                 1225 Northwe          12.40m     12.58m   NWI  41-03.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 12.58m(3.7) FOUL(5.3) 12.45m(4.5) 12.33m(4.5)
  8 Johnson, Jaymil              1225 Track H          13.00m     12.33m   NWI  40-05.50 
     12.28m(-0.0) FOUL(4.6) 12.28m(2.9) FOUL(3.9) 12.33m(2.8) FOUL(3.8)
  9 Leshi, Tunde                 1225 Northwe          12.31m     12.25m   NWI  40-02.25 
     FOUL(-0.9) 12.09m(-1.0) 12.25m(3.1)         
 10 Bowles, Malcolm              Unattached            12.72m     12.19m   NWI  40-00.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(4.6) 12.19m(3.5)         
 11 Huckaby, Timothy             Unattached            12.84m     12.18m   NWI  39-11.50 
     FOUL(-1.4) 12.18m(4.9) 12.13m(4.0)           
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Rodney                1225 Iii Hou          14.12m     14.86m   48-09.00 
      14.14m  14.86m  13.57m  14.26m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Wyatt, Brett                 1226 Texas E          14.69m     14.70m   48-02.75 
      14.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Endsley, James               1225 Cl Athl          13.64m     14.43m   47-04.25 
      14.43m  13.23m  13.83m  13.78m  13.55m  13.65m
  4 Henny, James                 1225 Tigers           14.13m     13.99m   45-10.75 
      12.27m  13.57m  12.63m  13.04m  FOUL  13.99m
  5 Rodgers, Denzell             1247 West Te          10.66m     12.13m   39-09.75 
      FOUL  9.98m  11.40m  10.62m  12.13m  FOUL
  6 Iriele, Prince               1225 The Win          12.50m     12.10m   39-08.50 
      FOUL  12.06m  FOUL  FOUL  12.10m  FOUL
  7 Pastor, Inaki                1247 Midland          11.09m     11.13m   36-06.25 
      10.69m  10.32m  11.13m  FOUL  10.70m  10.67m
  8 Lockett, Aaron               1225 The Win          11.21m     10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.59m  10.98m  FOUL  10.47m  10.49m  10.15m
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sharp, Brett                 1226 East Te          51.96m     54.20m     177-10 
      54.20m  53.72m  53.50m  49.50m  FOUL  48.31m
  2 Brown, Rodney                1225 Iii Hou          55.28m     52.08m     170-10 
      FOUL  49.70m  52.08m  FOUL  FOUL  49.61m
  3 Gosch, Kevin                 1247 Midland          42.08m     43.16m     141-07 
      FOUL  41.05m  40.72m  FOUL  43.16m  FOUL
  4 Wyatt, Brett                 1226 Texas E          43.22m     42.23m     138-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.56m  39.78m  42.23m  FOUL
  5 Henny, James                 1225 Tigers           35.47m     39.05m     128-01 
      33.08m  38.22m  37.47m  37.82m  39.05m  FOUL
  6 Bean, Brannon                Unattached            34.31m     33.30m     109-03 
      26.19m  32.39m  33.30m  29.91m  30.34m  FOUL
  7 Pastor, Inaki                1247 Midland          29.87m     31.48m     103-03 
      31.48m  FOUL  30.29m  FOUL  30.16m  26.17m
  8 Iriele, Prince               1225 The Win          33.01m     31.32m     102-09 
      29.98m  31.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carter, Kirby                Unattached            30.48m     52.93m     173-08 
      50.47m  52.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52.93m
  2 Swate, Christian             Unattached            34.48m     40.00m     131-03 
      35.42m  37.09m  36.15m  38.44m  37.42m  40.00m
  3 Emrick, Robert               Unattached                       38.73m     127-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.01m  36.18m  38.73m
  4 Iriele, Prince               1225 The Win          24.15m     32.75m     107-05 
      32.75m  28.71m  FOUL  31.57m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Pastor, Inaki                1247 Midland          30.48m     23.17m      76-00 
      21.61m  20.63m  FOUL  23.17m  FOUL  20.16m
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Yow, Joseph                  Unattached            54.15m     56.92m     186-09 
      54.84m  51.18m  50.23m  53.65m  55.42m  56.92m
  2 Sharp, Brett                 1226 East Te          51.70m     56.25m     184-06 
      56.25m  55.45m  53.70m  FOUL  53.37m  52.28m
  3 Bolin, Trevor                1225 Northwe          51.47m     56.09m     184-00 
      50.06m  51.84m  54.22m  50.70m  56.09m  54.25m
  4 Bean, Brannon                Unattached            41.05m     43.82m     143-09 
      FOUL  39.92m  43.82m  42.06m  40.27m  FOUL
  5 Boone, Jeremy                1225 Northwe          38.98m     42.20m     138-05 
      FOUL  42.20m  FOUL  35.12m  40.18m  38.40m
  6 Endsley, James               1225 Cl Athl          41.96m     40.21m     131-11 
      FOUL  36.12m  39.97m  40.21m  FOUL  34.82m
  7 Pastor, Inaki                1247 Midland          15.24m     26.81m      87-11 
      25.70m  FOUL  25.17m  26.28m  26.76m  26.81m
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rich, Robert                 Unattached               11.63  -2.0  2    725
  2 Dempsey, Sam                 Unattached               11.79  -2.0  2    693
  3 Rollins, Rontreal            Unattached               11.85  -2.0  2    681
  4 Haynes, Jarod                1226 Texas E             11.93  -2.0  2    665
  5 Ucherk, Nick                 Unattached               12.28  -2.6  1    597
  6 Posey, Zach                  Unattached               12.30  -2.6  1    593
  7 Harris, Kevin                1226 Hallmar             12.31  -2.0  2    591
  8 Bean, Brannon                Unattached               12.49  -2.6  1    558
  9 Huckaby, Timothy             Unattached               12.51  -2.0  2    554
 10 Brook, Hunter                Unattached               12.53  -2.6  1    551
 11 Gorman, Micah                Unattached               12.55  -2.6  1    547
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rich, Robert                 Unattached               50.72   2    782
  2 Ucherk, Nick                 Unattached               52.69   1    695
  3 Haynes, Jarod                1226 Texas E             53.75   2    650
  4 Bean, Brannon                Unattached               54.47   1    620
  5 Dempsey, Sam                 Unattached               54.81   1    606
  6 Brook, Hunter                Unattached               55.52   2    578
  7 Gorman, Micah                Unattached               56.39   2    544
  8 Harris, Kevin                1226 Hallmar             56.51   1    540
  9 Rollins, Rontreal            Unattached               57.58   1    499
 10 Huckaby, Timothy             Unattached               58.01   1    483
 11 Posey, Zach                  Unattached               58.06   2    482
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rich, Robert                 Unattached             4:58.22     570
  2 Haynes, Jarod                1226 Texas E           5:02.06     548
  3 Dempsey, Sam                 Unattached             5:09.71     505
  4 Brook, Hunter                Unattached             5:15.01     476
  5 Huckaby, Timothy             Unattached             5:24.54     427
  6 Posey, Zach                  Unattached             5:29.74     401
  7 Gorman, Micah                Unattached             5:46.47     322
  8 Rollins, Rontreal            Unattached             6:07.89     233
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rich, Robert                 Unattached               16.10  -2.6  3    722
  2 Haynes, Jarod                1226 Texas E             16.65  -2.9  2    661
  3 Brook, Hunter                Unattached               16.83  -4.3  1    642
  4 Gorman, Micah                Unattached               17.38  -2.9  2    585
  5 Posey, Zach                  Unattached               17.45  -2.6  3    578
  6 Bean, Brannon                Unattached               17.85  -4.3  1    539
  7 Rollins, Rontreal            Unattached               18.03  -2.9  2    521
  8 Ucherk, Nick                 Unattached               18.82  -4.3  1    448
  9 Huckaby, Timothy             Unattached               19.26  -2.6  3    410
 10 Dempsey, Sam                 Unattached               21.44  -2.6  3    244
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brook, Hunter                Unattached               1.97m    6-05.50    776
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Rollins, Rontreal            Unattached               1.97m    6-05.50    776
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Haynes, Jarod                1226 Texas E             1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Bean, Brannon                Unattached               1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Gorman, Micah                Unattached               1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Posey, Zach                  Unattached               1.62m    5-03.75    480
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rich, Robert                 Unattached               3.96m   12-11.75    606
     2.16 2.31 2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Brook, Hunter                Unattached               3.36m   11-00.25    446
     2.16 2.31 2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        P    P    O    O    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Bean, Brannon                Unattached               3.36m   11-00.25    446
     2.16 2.31 2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Huckaby, Timothy             Unattached               3.36m   11-00.25    446
     2.16 2.31 2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Posey, Zach                  Unattached               3.21m   10-06.25    408
     2.16 2.31 2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Gorman, Micah                Unattached               3.06m   10-00.50    371
     2.16 2.31 2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Haynes, Jarod                1226 Texas E             2.91m    9-06.50    335
     2.16 2.31 2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 
        P    P   XO    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Rollins, Rontreal            Unattached               2.61m    8-06.75    266
     2.16 2.31 2.46 2.61 2.76 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Rich, Robert                 Unattached               6.61m   NWI  21-08.25    723
     6.20m(NWI) FOUL      6.61m(NWI)            
  2 Haynes, Jarod                1226 Texas E             6.36m   NWI  20-10.50    666
     6.36m(NWI) 6.23m(NWI) FOUL                 
  3 Ucherk, Nick                 Unattached               6.20m   NWI  20-04.25    630
     5.41m(NWI) 6.20m(NWI) 5.17m(NWI)            
  4 Brook, Hunter                Unattached               5.95m   NWI  19-06.25    576
     5.56m(NWI) 5.86m(NWI) 5.95m(NWI)            
  5 Posey, Zach                  Unattached               5.92m   NWI  19-05.25    569
     FOUL      5.92m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI)            
  6 Harris, Kevin                1226 Hallmar             5.76m   NWI  18-10.75    535
     5.03m(NWI) 5.76m(NWI) 5.64m(NWI)            
  7 Dempsey, Sam                 Unattached               5.75m   NWI  18-10.50    533
     5.75m(NWI) 5.75m(NWI) 5.35m(NWI)            
  8 Rollins, Rontreal            Unattached               5.72m   NWI  18-09.25    527
     5.72m(NWI) FOUL      5.38m(NWI)            
  9 Gorman, Micah                Unattached               5.41m   NWI  17-09.00    463
     FOUL      FOUL      5.41m(NWI)            
 10 Bean, Brannon                Unattached               5.39m   NWI  17-08.25    459
     4.97m(NWI) 5.39m(NWI) 5.33m(NWI)            
 11 Huckaby, Timothy             Unattached               5.36m   NWI  17-07.00    453
     5.32m(NWI) 5.20m(NWI) 5.36m(NWI)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brook, Hunter                Unattached              12.36m   40-06.75    628
      11.97m  FOUL  12.36m            
  2 Rich, Robert                 Unattached              12.35m   40-06.25    628
      12.35m  11.36m  11.15m            
  3 Haynes, Jarod                1226 Texas E            11.63m   38-02.00    584
      11.06m  11.44m  11.63m            
  4 Rollins, Rontreal            Unattached              11.48m   37-08.00    575
      10.80m  11.48m  FOUL            
  5 Posey, Zach                  Unattached              11.04m   36-02.75    548
      11.04m  10.15m  10.80m            
  6 Bean, Brannon                Unattached              10.95m   35-11.25    543
      FOUL  10.95m  FOUL            
  7 Huckaby, Timothy             Unattached              10.02m   32-10.50    487
      10.02m  9.28m  9.89m            
  8 Dempsey, Sam                 Unattached              10.01m   32-10.25    486
      10.01m  9.41m  9.42m            
  9 Ucherk, Nick                 Unattached               9.51m   31-02.50    456
      9.51m  8.82m  8.89m            
 10 Gorman, Micah                Unattached               9.30m   30-06.25    444
      9.00m  9.30m  9.14m            
 11 Harris, Kevin                1226 Hallmar             8.66m   28-05.00    406
      FOUL  FOUL  8.66m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rollins, Rontreal            Unattached              39.86m     130-09    662
      30.08m  37.02m  39.86m            
  2 Brook, Hunter                Unattached              37.84m     124-02    621
      FOUL  35.67m  37.84m            
  3 Rich, Robert                 Unattached              33.86m     111-01    541
      27.00m  FOUL  33.86m            
  4 Bean, Brannon                Unattached              32.48m     106-07    513
      32.48m  30.55m  FOUL            
  5 Posey, Zach                  Unattached              29.98m      98-04    464
      29.98m  28.66m  29.95m            
  6 Gorman, Micah                Unattached              28.55m      93-08    436
      27.79m  27.50m  28.55m            
  7 Huckaby, Timothy             Unattached              26.11m      85-08    389
      22.17m  24.82m  26.11m            
  8 Haynes, Jarod                1226 Texas E            25.00m      82-00    367
      25.00m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 Dempsey, Sam                 Unattached              23.61m      77-05    340
      FOUL  23.61m  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brook, Hunter                Unattached              44.73m     146-09    511
      38.43m  FOUL  44.73m            
  2 Bean, Brannon                Unattached              41.33m     135-07    461
      FOUL  FOUL  41.33m            
  3 Dempsey, Sam                 Unattached              39.60m     129-11    436
      36.37m  39.60m  38.81m            
  4 Huckaby, Timothy             Unattached              38.53m     126-05    421
      38.16m  37.32m  38.53m            
  5 Haynes, Jarod                1226 Texas E            37.49m     123-00    406
      37.49m  36.14m  FOUL            
  6 Rollins, Rontreal            Unattached              35.73m     117-03    381
      35.73m  33.50m  35.72m            
  7 Posey, Zach                  Unattached              33.85m     111-01    354
      32.16m  33.85m  FOUL            
  8 Rich, Robert                 Unattached              33.35m     109-05    347
      33.35m  32.44m  27.60m            
  9 Gorman, Micah                Unattached              30.33m      99-06    304
      FOUL  28.30m  30.33m            
 
Decathlon Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brook, Hunter                Unattached              6000       5805  
  2 Rich, Robert                 Unattached                         5644  
  3 Haynes, Jarod                1226 Texas E                       5569  
  4 Rollins, Rontreal            Unattached                         5121  
  5 Posey, Zach                  Unattached                         4877  
  6 Gorman, Micah                Unattached                         4576  
  7 Huckaby, Timothy             Unattached                         4070  

 

 
 
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec