Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/25-27/2010 - Brunswick, ME

Event 100  Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deas, Amber                  0106-Unatt Met         15.32      14.15q  0.6  2 
  2 Griffith, Daniella           Brooklyn, NY           14.44      14.78q  1.9  1 
  3 Aubin, Peyton                Dover, NH              15.93      15.59q  1.9  1 
  4 Barnswell, Jessica           0106-Unatt Met         19.70      15.74q  1.9  1 
  5 Hudson, Shelby               Brooklyn, NY           15.14      15.80q  0.6  2 
  6 Oneil, Maggie                Lexington, MA          16.82      16.65q  0.6  2 
  7 Vink, Lauren                 Delmar, NY             16.50      16.74q  1.9  1 
  8 Fiordalisi, Charlotte        Mount Sinai, NY        17.00      16.77q  1.9  1 
  9 Wise, Caroline               Delmar, NY             16.75      16.91   0.6  2 
 10 Voigt, Savannah              Thomaston, CT          20.74      20.19   0.6  2 
 11 Burkes, Niyota               Brunswick, ME          23.80      22.20   1.9  1 
 
Event 100  Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Deas, Amber                  0106-Unatt Met         14.15      14.21  +0.0 
  2 Griffith, Daniella           Brooklyn, NY           14.78      15.03  +0.0 
  3 Aubin, Peyton                Dover, NH              15.59      15.64  +0.0 
  4 Barnswell, Jessica           0106-Unatt Met         15.74      15.76  +0.0 
  5 Hudson, Shelby               Brooklyn, NY           15.80      16.28  +0.0 
  6 Oneil, Maggie                Lexington, MA          16.65      16.73  +0.0 
  7 Vink, Lauren                 Delmar, NY             16.74      16.88  +0.0 
  8 Fiordalisi, Charlotte        Mount Sinai, NY        16.77      17.70  +0.0 
 
Event 101  Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Dudley, Ifetayo              0106-Unatt Met         32.40      30.54   0.7  3 
  2 Deas, Amber                  0106-Unatt Met         32.30      30.61   0.7  3 
  3 Griffith, Daniella           Brooklyn, NY           29.94      30.68   0.7  3 
  4 Hart, Alexandra              Saco, ME               33.24      31.10   1.2  2 
  5 Simpson, Mollie              Manchester, NH         31.64      31.64   0.7  3 
  6 Aubin, Peyton                Dover, NH              34.29      32.78   1.2  2 
  7 Williams, Ariel              0106-Hall's Expr       34.50      33.62   1.2  2 
  8 Barnswell, Jessica           0106-Unatt Met         34.70      33.73   1.2  2 
  9 Hudson, Shelby               Brooklyn, NY           32.34      34.32   0.7  3 
 10 Radke, Elizabeth             Stony Brook, NY        34.60      34.93   1.2  2 
 11 Oneil, Maggie                Lexington, MA          35.78      35.76   0.6  1 
 12 Wise, Caroline               Delmar, NY             35.67      35.92   1.2  2 
 13 Bolduc, Sydney               Augusta, ME            41.95      38.75   0.6  1 
 14 Merrill, Mariah              Norridgewock, ME       40.58      38.77   0.6  1 
 15 Sanders, Talia               Slingerlands, NY       39.19      38.78   0.6  1 
 16 Trefts, Elizabeth            Oldtown, ME            43.30      42.58   0.6  1 
 
Event 102  Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hart, Alexandra              Saco, ME             1:12.41    1:09.08   3 
  2 Simpson, Mollie              Manchester, NH       1:14.43    1:11.42   3 
  3 Williams, Ariel              0106-Hall's Expr     1:18.20    1:16.42   3 
  4 Tejada, Jaida                0106-Hall's Expr     1:15.65    1:16.81   3 
  5 Lambert, Elise               Amherst, NH          1:18.55    1:18.73   3 
  6 Barnswell, Jessica           0106-Unatt Met       1:26.93    1:19.97   2 
  7 Radke, Elizabeth             Stony Brook, NY      1:22.80    1:20.23   2 
  8 Smith, Jayden                Dover, NH            1:21.60    1:20.83   3 
  9 Wise, Caroline               Delmar, NY           1:24.81    1:21.18   2 
 10 Morrison, Megan              Dover, NH            1:35.78    1:25.98   1 
 11 Grant, Emily                 Selkirk, NY          1:28.34    1:27.17   2 
 12 Merrill, Mariah              Norridgewock, ME     1:28.83    1:27.24   2 
 13 Krafft, Robyn                Milford, NH          1:35.54    1:28.55   1 
 14 Bolduc, Sydney               Augusta, ME          1:28.78    1:29.83   2 
 15 Rivera, Faviola              Springfield, MA      1:41.08    1:35.72   1 
 
Event 103  Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCusker, Ahna               Dover, NH            3:02.43    2:55.25  
  2 Williams, Ariel              0106-Hall's Expr     3:02.42    2:55.88  
  3 Tejada, Jaida                0106-Hall's Expr     3:04.34    2:56.46  
  4 Taylor, Chloe                Lexington, MA        3:03.00    3:00.36  
  5 Gavish, Einat                Newton, MA           3:04.84    3:05.39  
  6 Fischer, Caroline            Merrimack, NH        3:15.15    3:10.52  
  7 Conway, Emily                Averill Park, NY     3:29.08    3:13.10  
  8 Fiordalisi, Caroline         Mt. Sinai, NY        3:13.10    3:18.93  
  9 Merrill, Mariah              Norridgewock, ME     3:36.67    3:21.35  
 
Event 104  Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Chloe                Lexington, MA        6:03.74    5:57.95  
  2 Gavish, Einat                Newton, MA           6:08.41    6:01.53  
  3 Fiordalisi, Caroline         Mt. Sinai, NY        6:15.20    6:09.04  
  4 Fischer, Caroline            Merrimack, NH        6:30.55    6:27.57  
  5 Capuano, Priscilla           Castleton, NY        7:54.66    7:37.06  
  6 Grossman, Kaitlyn            Delmar, NY           8:11.67    7:56.96  
 
Event 105  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trefts, Elizabeth            Oldtown, ME         11:46.63   11:37.80  
 -- Capuano, Priscilla           Castleton, NY       10:52.86         DQ  
 
Event 106  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0106-Notre Dame Track Club  'A'                   1:19.30    1:17.43  
     1) Kelly, Samantha                 2) Martinez, Jacqueline           
     3) Sun, Ally                       4) Mitchell, Deja                 
 
Event 107  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0102 Fast Feet Running Club  'A'                  5:00.00    5:41.98  
     1) Aubin, Peyton                   2) McCusker, Ahna                 
     3) Morrison, Megan                 4) Smith, Jayden                  
  2 0106-Notre Dame Track Club  'A'                   6:29.12    5:55.85  
     1) Kelly, Samantha                 2) Mitchell, Deja                 
     3) Sun, Ally                       4) Blackheart, Jada               
 
Event 108  Girls High Jump Bantam
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Laliberte, Maighread         Norway, ME             1.20m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  2 Conway, Emily                Averill Park, NY       0.95m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Event 109  Girls Long Jump Bantam
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Dana, Briana                 0106-Unatt Met         4.06m      3.90m  +0.0  12-09.50 
  2 Hart, Alexandra              Saco, ME               2.65m      3.80m  +0.0  12-05.75 
  3 Simpson, Mollie              Manchester, NH         3.33m      3.65m  +0.0  11-11.75 
  4 Lambert, Elise               Amherst, NH            3.29m      3.49m  +0.0  11-05.50 
  5 McCusker, Ahna               Dover, NH              3.15m      3.34m  +0.0  10-11.50 
  6 Gavish, Einat                Newton, MA             3.05m      2.84m  +0.0   9-04.00 
  7 Sanders, Talia               Slingerlands, NY       2.60m      2.67m  +0.0   8-09.25 
  8 Voigt, Savannah              Thomaston, CT          2.27m      2.34m  +0.0   7-08.25 
  9 Grant, Emily                 Selkirk, NY            2.31m      2.27m  +0.0   7-05.50 
 10 Bacon, Elizabeth             Skowhegan, ME          2.11m      1.93m  +0.0   6-04.00 
 -- Trefts, Elizabeth            Oldtown, ME            2.19m       FOUL                 
 
Event 110  Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Laliberte, Maighread         Norway, ME             6.86m      6.45m   21-02.00 
  2 Collins, Kathleen            Strafford, NH          7.08m      6.41m   21-00.50 
  3 White, Rosalie               Lisbon, ME             4.47m      4.81m   15-09.50 
  4 Pasko, Bethany               Wellesley, MA          3.83m      4.00m   13-01.50 
  5 Behn, Savannah               Amherst, NH            3.95m      3.74m   12-03.25 
  6 Capuano, Priscilla           Castleton, NY          3.59m      3.46m   11-04.25 
  7 Slyer, Ruby                  Averill Park, NY       3.32m      3.24m   10-07.75 
  8 Goodwin, Anna                Delmar, NY             2.80m      2.88m    9-05.50 
 
Event 111  Girls Javelin Throw 300g Bantam
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Kathleen            Strafford, NH         19.34m     18.00m      59-01 
  2 Behn, Savannah               Amherst, NH           10.30m     10.51m      34-06 
  3 Krafft, Robyn                Milford, NH            8.17m      9.96m      32-08 
  4 Bacon, Elizabeth             Skowhegan, ME          9.15m      8.75m      28-08 
  5 Doolin, Margaret             Slingerlands, NY       6.91m      8.36m      27-05 
  6 Holtshouser, Cora            Milford, NH            6.04m      7.27m      23-10 
 
Event 112  Girls Triathlon Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Laliberte, Maighread         Norway, ME               493        586  
  2 Slyer, Ruby                  Averill Park, NY                     96  
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #1 Girls Shot Put Bantam Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laliberte, Maighread         Norway, ME               6.54m   21-05.50    306
  2 Slyer, Ruby                  Averill Park, NY         3.18m   10-05.25     96
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Bantam Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laliberte, Maighread         Norway, ME               1.03m    3-04.50    164
 -- Slyer, Ruby                  Averill Park, NY            NH            
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Laliberte, Maighread         Norway, ME               36.79   NWI    116
  2 Slyer, Ruby                  Averill Park, NY         56.68   NWI 
 
Event 150  Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Petersen, James              Hermon, ME             15.21      14.17q  0.7  1 
  2 Marsland, Justin             0106-Unatt Met         14.20      14.65q  0.7  1 
  3 Creed, Owen                  Amherst, NH            15.10      14.85q  3.0  2 
  4 Rienhardt, Segundo           Cos Cob, CT            16.17      16.05q  0.7  1 
  5 Tobey, Jack                  Randolph, ME           17.50      16.13q  3.0  2 
  6 Wright, James                Cos Cob, CT            16.72      16.18q  3.0  2 
  7 Aubuchon, Ethan              Fitchburg, MA          16.97      16.64q  0.7  1 
  8 Rautter, Kory                New Fairfield, CT      17.12      16.80q  0.7  1 
  9 Pistone, Leonard             Port Jefferson Stat    16.20      17.08   3.0  2 
 10 Lyons, Daniel                Brunswick, ME          18.69      17.18   3.0  2 
 11 Peterson, Andrew             New Gloucester, ME     14.50      17.37   3.0  2 
 12 Brown, Naasih                Albany, NY             17.13      17.67   3.0  2 
 13 Norton, Ian                  Skowhegan, ME          19.88      19.29   0.7  1 
 14 Griff, Jason                 Port Jefferson Stat    19.20      20.01   0.7  1 
 15 Benoit, Jacob                Brunswick, ME          23.90      21.70   0.7  1 
 
Event 150  Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Petersen, James              Hermon, ME             14.17      14.33  +0.0 
  2 Marsland, Justin             0106-Unatt Met         14.65      14.95  +0.0 
  3 Creed, Owen                  Amherst, NH            14.85      15.74  +0.0 
  4 Rienhardt, Segundo           Cos Cob, CT            16.05      16.07  +0.0 
  5 Wright, James                Cos Cob, CT            16.18      16.71  +0.0 
  6 Tobey, Jack                  Randolph, ME           16.13      16.76  +0.0 
  7 Rautter, Kory                New Fairfield, CT      16.80      16.79  +0.0 
  8 Aubuchon, Ethan              Fitchburg, MA          16.64      16.88  +0.0 
 
Event 151  Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Petersen, James              Hermon, ME             30.20      29.19   0.9  2 
  2 Marsland, Justin             0106-Unatt Met         33.24      31.50   0.9  2 
  3 Wright, James                Cos Cob, CT            34.38      33.94   0.9  2 
  4 Syversen, Maximillian        0102 Unatt NE          34.50      34.30   0.9  2 
  5 Rienhardt, Segundo           Cos Cob, CT            34.72      34.90   0.9  2 
  6 Aubuchon, Ethan              Fitchburg, MA          35.54      36.23   0.5  1 
  7 Pistone, Leonard             Port Jefferson Stat    36.00      36.97   0.5  1 
  8 Brown, Naasih                Albany, NY             36.50      37.19   0.5  1 
  9 Willson, Max                 Troy, NY               38.05      38.22   0.5  1 
 10 Peterson, Andrew             New Gloucester, ME     30.00      39.42   0.9  2 
 11 Griff, Jason                 Port Jefferson Stat    43.90      43.90   0.5  1 
 
Event 152  Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Petersen, James              Hermon, ME           1:06.39    1:06.04   3 
  2 Mayo, James                  Skowhegan, ME        1:09.74    1:09.11   3 
  3 Hall, Alester                0106-Hall's Expr     1:18.18    1:11.34   3 
  4 Grossman, Riley              Delmar, NY           1:18.08    1:14.00   3 
  5 Wright, James                Cos Cob, CT          1:16.54    1:15.76   3 
  6 Tegay, Hunter                Mount Sinai, NY      1:19.70    1:16.55   3 
  7 Syversen, Maximillian        0102 Unatt NE        1:22.99    1:17.57   2 
  8 Rautter, Kory                New Fairfield, CT    1:21.15    1:18.06   2 
  9 Richardson, Caleb            Augusta, ME          1:21.75    1:21.66   2 
 10 Lyons, Daniel                Brunswick, ME        1:24.48    1:22.80   1 
 11 Gray, Anderson               Saranac Lake, NY     1:28.44    1:23.53   1 
 12 Burkes, Charles              Brunswick, ME        1:36.95    1:28.71   1 
 13 Simpson, Sloan               Bristol, RI          1:24.18    1:29.71   2 
 14 Wright, Nathan               Milford, NH          1:58.37    1:56.13   1 
 
Event 153  Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mayo, James                  Skowhegan, ME        2:48.13    2:41.97  
  2 Perkins, Calvin              Belmont, MA          2:49.68    2:43.23  
  3 Hall, Alester                0106-Hall's Expr     2:54.45    2:49.50  
  4 Halberstadt, Nathan          Framingham, MA       2:53.96    2:51.31  
  5 Place, Kent                  Niantic, CT          3:09.54    2:51.78  
  6 Grossman, Riley              Delmar, NY           3:01.21    2:52.32  
  7 Murphy, Kevin                Albany, NY           3:13.70    2:55.04  
  8 Richardson, Caleb            Augusta, ME          3:06.06    2:55.31  
  9 Dumas, Noah                  Augusta, ME          3:21.69    3:17.02  
 10 Lyons, Daniel                Brunswick, ME        3:27.93    3:20.76  
 11 Augello, Anthony             Averill Park, NY     3:54.04    3:49.99  
 
Event 154  Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Perkins, Calvin              Belmont, MA          5:23.19    5:21.81  
  2 Mayo, James                  Skowhegan, ME        5:54.90    5:24.66  
  3 Beaver, Jason                Agawam, MA           5:33.84    5:27.09  
  4 Grossman, Riley              Delmar, NY           5:54.88    5:35.73  
  5 Place, Kent                  Niantic, CT          5:52.03    5:41.62  
  6 Negrete, Miguel              Yonkers, NY          6:20.50    5:52.08  
  7 Murphy, Kevin                Albany, NY           6:32.34    5:58.37  
  8 Klein, Kevin                 Yonkers, NY          6:44.70    6:07.77  
  9 Hall, Alester                0106-Hall's Expr     5:35.90    6:28.80  
 10 Bishopscioli, Kelby          Farmingville, NY     6:26.70    6:30.34  
 11 Rincon, Christian            Yonkers, NY          6:29.30    6:46.57  
 12 Jasson, Diego                Greenwich, CT        6:25.22    6:48.04  
 13 Benoit, Adam                 Brunswick, ME        7:20.74    6:49.31  
 
Event 155  Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kissinger, Taylor            Southbury, CT                   9:45.77  
  2 Smith, Albert                Skowhegan, ME       13:15.27   11:54.31  
 
Event 156  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0106-Notre Dame Track Club  'A'                   1:10.20    1:07.91  
     1) Rincon, Christian               2) Klein, Kevin                   
     3) Pablo, Gerardo                  4) Negrete, Miguel                
 -- 0159 Infant Jesus TC  'A'                         1:18.60         DQ  
     1) Tegay, Hunter                   2) Bishopscioli, Kelby            
     3) Pistone, Leonard                4) Griff, Jason                   
 
Event 157  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0106-Notre Dame Track Club  'A'                   5:00.00    6:06.02  
     1) Rincon, Christian               2) Klein, Kevin                   
     3) Pablo, Gerardo                  4) Negrete, Miguel                
 
Event 158  Boys High Jump Bantam
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Creed, Owen                  Amherst, NH            1.17m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  2 Quackenbush, William         Slingerlands, NY       0.90m      0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Event 159  Boys Long Jump Bantam
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Syversen, Maximillian        0102 Unatt NE          3.77m      3.67m  +0.0  12-00.50 
  2 Halberstadt, Nathan          Framingham, MA         3.07m      3.11m  +0.0  10-02.50 
  3 Gray, Anderson               Saranac Lake, NY       2.66m      3.05m  +0.0  10-00.25 
  4 Tobey, Jack                  Randolph, ME           2.92m      3.03m  +0.0   9-11.25 
  5 Peterson, Andrew             New Gloucester, ME     3.10m      2.97m  +0.0   9-09.00 
  6 Brown, Naasih                Albany, NY             2.28m      2.68m  +0.0   8-09.50 
  7 Augello, Anthony             Averill Park, NY       2.16m      1.89m  +0.0   6-02.50 
 
Event 160  Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Albert                Skowhegan, ME          3.44m      3.69m   12-01.25 
  2 Augello, Anthony             Averill Park, NY       3.24m      3.57m   11-08.50 
  3 Poirier, Alexander           Strafford, NH          4.77m      3.39m   11-01.50 
  4 Doolin, David                Slingerlands, NY       2.29m      2.31m    7-07.00 
 
Event 161  Boys Javelin Throw 300g Bantam
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Place, Kent                  Niantic, CT           20.14m     24.54m      80-06 
  2 Richardson, Caleb            Augusta, ME           18.72m     19.73m      64-09 
  3 Dumas, Noah                  Augusta, ME           17.69m     18.52m      60-09 
  4 Hall, Ian                    Portsmouth, RI        18.00m     18.09m      59-04 
  5 Norton, Ian                  Skowhegan, ME         14.82m     13.89m      45-07 
  6 Willson, Max                 Troy, NY              12.19m     10.08m      33-01 
  7 Quackenbush, William         Slingerlands, NY      11.18m      9.31m      30-06 
  8 Poirier, Alexander           Strafford, NH          9.00m      8.66m      28-05 
  9 Wright, Nathan               Milford, NH           10.17m      7.18m      23-07 
 
Event 162  Boys Triathlon Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Halberstadt, Nathan          Framingham, MA           494        311  
  2 Irizarry, Frank              Wilmington, MA                      215  
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #1 Boys Shot Put Bantam Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Halberstadt, Nathan          Framingham, MA           5.30m   17-04.75    208
  2 Irizarry, Frank              Wilmington, MA           4.52m   14-10.00    164
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Bantam Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Halberstadt, Nathan          Framingham, MA           1.03m    3-04.50     96
  2 Irizarry, Frank              Wilmington, MA           0.93m    3-00.50     51
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #3 Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Halberstadt, Nathan          Framingham, MA         1:19.63       7
  2 Irizarry, Frank              Wilmington, MA         1:42.53  
 
Event 200  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doody, Maegan                Durham, NH             14.23      13.74q  0.6  2 
  2 Hickey, Mikayla              Amherst, NH            14.32      14.14q  NWI  1 
  3 Wyman, Mira                  falmouth, ME           15.01      14.46q  NWI  1 
  4 Quirion, Marisa              Randolph, ME           15.22      14.56q  0.6  2 
  5 Huggins, Seren               0102 Unatt NE          15.03      14.86q  0.6  2 
  6 Laplante, Alison             Augusta, ME            15.40      15.07q  NWI  1 
  7 Kovacs, Mae                  Groton, MA             15.48      15.47q  0.6  2 
  8 Pulver, Skylar               Hollowville, NY        15.69      15.52q  0.6  2 
  9 Roesch, Lucy                 Albany, NY             15.60      16.20   NWI  1 
 10 Goodwin, Ella                Delmar, NY             15.98      16.73   NWI  1 
 11 Bukowinski, Megan            Farmingville, NY       16.00      16.91   NWI  1 
 12 Greves, Sonja                Bayport, NY            15.80      17.50   0.6  2 
 
Event 200  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Doody, Maegan                Durham, NH             13.74      13.87   0.6 
  2 Hickey, Mikayla              Amherst, NH            14.14      14.09   0.6 
  3 Wyman, Mira                  falmouth, ME           14.46      14.36   0.6 
  4 Quirion, Marisa              Randolph, ME           14.56      14.71   0.6 
  5 Laplante, Alison             Augusta, ME            15.07      15.07   0.6 
  6 Huggins, Seren               0102 Unatt NE          14.86      15.17   0.6 
  7 Pulver, Skylar               Hollowville, NY        15.52      15.44   0.6 
  8 Kovacs, Mae                  Groton, MA             15.47      15.48   0.6 
 
Event 201  Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Tatyana               0106-Hall's Expr       30.50      28.07   1.9  3 
  2 Doody, Maegan                Durham, NH             28.59      28.71   1.9  3 
  3 Missigher, Princess          0106-Hall's Expr       31.30      29.99   1.9  3 
  4 Quinn, Emily                 Belmont, MA            30.69      30.10   1.9  3 
  5 Anderson, Annika             Farmington, CT         31.67      30.20   1.7  2 
  6 Wyman, Mira                  falmouth, ME           31.53      30.29   1.7  2 
  7 Hickey, Mikayla              Amherst, NH            30.47      30.66   1.9  3 
  8 Bradley, Katie               0102 AttleboroJa       30.81      31.58   1.9  3 
  9 Laplante, Alison             Augusta, ME            33.73      31.72   1.7  2 
 10 Martin, Lena                 01-Brunswick Par       32.92      31.77   1.7  2 
 11 Pulver, Skylar               Hollowville, NY        32.22      32.42   1.7  2 
 12 McEwen, Pattie               0106-Unatt Met         36.40      33.74   1.1  1 
 13 Acheampong-Tieku, Vaness     0106-Hall's Expr       34.10      33.74   1.1  1 
 14 Roesch, Lucy                 Albany, NY             33.80      33.94   1.7  2 
 15 Carrera, Cleo                Brunswick, ME          37.87      34.75   1.1  1 
 16 Stain, Sabine                Delmar, NY             34.12      34.85   1.1  1 
 
Event 202  Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lundy, Nia                   0106-Hall's Expr     1:05.49    1:03.81   3 
  2 Jones, Tatyana               0106-Hall's Expr     1:07.16    1:03.87   3 
  3 Sumter, Kijara               0106-Hall's Expr     1:09.63    1:05.37   3 
  4 Quinn, Emily                 Belmont, MA          1:07.94    1:06.11   3 
  5 Rivera, Kineysha             Springfield, MA      1:05.42    1:07.87   3 
  6 Bradley, Katie               0102 AttleboroJa     1:09.35    1:08.26   3 
  7 Missigher, Princess          0106-Hall's Expr     1:17.04    1:09.12   2 
  8 Wright, Siaoli               Milford, NH          1:10.89    1:11.37   2 
  9 Keisman, Jamie               Naples, ME           1:21.29    1:15.45   2 
 10 Crawford, Mary               Delmar, NY           1:17.17    1:16.52   2 
 11 Toth, Kathryn                Stephentown, NY      1:19.91    1:17.77   2 
 12 Carrera, Cleo                Brunswick, ME        1:23.36    1:21.02   1 
 13 McEwen, Pattie               0106-Unatt Met       1:33.93    1:21.08   1 
 14 Hooper, Jillian              Delmar, NY           1:24.34    1:24.56   2 
 15 Laplante, Emily              Troy, NY             1:26.96    1:26.69   1 
 
Event 203  Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lundy, Nia                   0106-Hall's Expr     2:40.45    2:36.14  
  2 Sumter, Kijara               0106-Hall's Expr     2:44.21    2:36.99  
  3 Ewing, Jessica               Amherst, NH          2:40.63    2:39.17  
  4 Rivera, Kineysha             Springfield, MA      2:49.12    2:44.98  
  5 Bradley, Katie               0102 AttleboroJa     2:54.30    2:45.94  
  6 Burr, Randi                  Westerly, RI         2:52.24    2:49.64  
  7 White, Adrianna              Lewiston, ME         2:50.00    2:50.57  
  8 Tanner, Tiffany              Brunswick, ME        2:56.65    2:51.44  
  9 Martin, Lena                 01-Brunswick Par     2:56.27    2:52.33  
 10 Taylor, Samantha             Philmont, NY         2:50.38    2:54.99  
 11 Adams, Madelyn               falmouth, ME         3:03.55    2:55.07  
 12 Keisman, Jamie               Naples, ME           3:13.10    3:17.35  
 13 Quackenbush, Emily           Slingerlands, NY     3:17.60    3:17.72  
 
Event 204  Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tanner, Tiffany              Brunswick, ME        5:48.47    5:35.99  
  2 Quirion, Marisa              Randolph, ME         5:52.85    5:43.65  
  3 Taylor, Samantha             Philmont, NY         6:09.04    5:50.41  
  4 Lopez-Anido, Rebecca         Orono, ME            6:01.99    5:51.97  
  5 Adams, Madelyn               falmouth, ME         6:08.57    5:56.00  
  6 Machabee, Hollister          Delmar, NY           6:23.98    6:18.08  
 
Event 205  Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thurber, Sabrina             Riverside, CT       12:58.03   13:06.21  
  2 Bello, Leanna                Yonkers, NY         14:24.70   13:57.66  
  3 Doolin, Leeana               Slingerlands, NY    15:45.15   15:09.52  
 
Event 206  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moody, Sarah                 Poland, ME          10:09.98    9:50.27  
  2 Denning, Harley              Oldtown, ME         11:28.15   10:35.02  
  3 Merrill, Kaelie              Norridgewock, ME    11:52.20   10:42.91  
  4 Smith, Mason                 skowhegan, ME       11:27.34   10:59.14  
  5 Doolin, Kelley               Slingerlands, NY    12:20.29   13:28.22  
 -- Thomas, Elyssa               Yonkers, NY         12:28.20         DQ  
 -- Acevedo, Zeidy               Yonkers, NY         12:34.20         DQ  
 -- Bello, Leanna                Yonkers, NY         11:11.35         DQ  
 
Event 207  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Laplante, Alison             Augusta, ME            16.47      15.52   0.5 
  2 Holman, Sophia               0102 Unatt NE          16.95      16.91   0.5 
  3 Toth, Kathryn                Stephentown, NY        17.54      17.78   0.5 
  4 Slyer, Caroline              Averill Park, NY                  17.99   0.5 
 
Event 209  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0103 Delmar Track and Field Cl  'A'               5:51.72    5:43.71  
     1) Crawford, Mary                  2) Goldfarb, Cara                 
     3) Keppler, Cassidy                4) Kreienberg, Elena              
 -- 0106-Hall's Express Track Club  'A'                               DQ  
     1) Lundy, Nia                      2) Sumter, Kijara                 
     3) Jones, Tatyana                  4) Missigher, Princess            
 
Event 211  Girls High Jump Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Levasalmi, Ella              Delmar, NY             1.25m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 White, Adrianna              Lewiston, ME           1.25m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Stain, Sabine                Delmar, NY             1.15m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Keisman, Jamie               Naples, ME             1.22m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Laplante, Emily              Troy, NY               1.05m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  6 Wright, Lindsay              Milford, NH            1.12m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  7 Goodwin, Ella                Delmar, NY             1.10m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  8 Crawford, Mary               Delmar, NY             1.10m     J1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Event 212  Girls Long Jump Midget
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hickey, Mikayla              Amherst, NH            4.41m      4.25m  +0.0  13-11.50 
  2 Wyman, Mira                  falmouth, ME           4.02m      4.13m  +0.0  13-06.75 
  3 Doody, Maegan                Durham, NH             3.80m      3.99m  +0.0  13-01.25 
  4 Quinn, Emily                 Belmont, MA            3.66m     J3.99m  +0.0  13-01.25 
  5 White, Adrianna              Lewiston, ME           4.01m      3.95m  +0.0  12-11.50 
  6 Wright, Siaoli               Milford, NH            3.64m      3.75m  +0.0  12-03.75 
  7 Holman, Sophia               0102 Unatt NE          3.79m      3.70m  +0.0  12-01.75 
  8 Toth, Kathryn                Stephentown, NY        3.43m      3.54m  +0.0  11-07.50 
  9 Greves, Sonja                Bayport, NY            3.32m      3.24m  +0.0  10-07.75 
 10 Huggins, Seren               0102 Unatt NE          3.60m     J3.24m  +0.0  10-07.75 
 11 Bukowinski, Megan            Farmingville, NY       2.44m      2.94m  +0.0   9-07.75 
 12 Stain, Sabine                Delmar, NY             2.89m      2.90m  +0.0   9-06.25 
 13 Brown, Marjani               Albany, NY             3.03m      2.77m  +0.0   9-01.25 
 14 Taft, Jessica                North Chatham, NY      3.09m      2.51m  +0.0   8-03.00 
 15 Merrill, Kaelie              Norridgewock, ME       2.11m      2.15m  +0.0   7-00.75 
 -- Smith, Mason                 skowhegan, ME          2.71m       FOUL                 
 
Event 213  Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Seifert, Olivia              Rockville Centre, N    8.30m      8.31m   27-03.25 
  2 Bell, Tonia                  0102 Unatt NE          8.34m      8.23m   27-00.00 
  3 Childs, Madelyn              Poland, MA             7.81m      7.53m   24-08.50 
  4 Thomas, Elyssa               Yonkers, NY            6.77m      7.50m   24-07.25 
  5 Browne, Katelyn              New Fairfield, CT      6.55m      6.81m   22-04.25 
  6 Williams, Dawn               Springfield, MA        6.32m      6.57m   21-06.75 
  7 Levasalmi, Ella              Delmar, NY             6.65m      6.47m   21-02.75 
  8 Solomon, Rachel              Newton, MA             6.46m      6.08m   19-11.50 
  9 Madden, Ava                  Cambridge, MA          3.85m      5.51m   18-01.00 
 10 Parenteau, Kyra              Amherst, NH            5.20m      5.37m   17-07.50 
 11 Doolin, Leeana               Slingerlands, NY       4.41m      3.85m   12-07.75 
 
Event 214  Girls Discus Throw 1kg Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Seifert, Olivia              Rockville Centre, N   26.57m     25.26m      82-10 
  2 Thomas, Elyssa               Yonkers, NY           16.88m     16.80m      55-01 
  3 Browne, Katelyn              New Fairfield, CT     15.31m     16.37m      53-08 
  4 Acevedo, Zeidy               Yonkers, NY           11.39m     12.80m      42-00 
  5 Moody, Sarah                 Poland, ME            42.02m     11.95m      39-02 
  6 Holtshouser, Carley          Milford, NH            9.66m     10.07m      33-00 
 
Event 215  Girls Javelin Throw 300g Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Solomon, Rachel              Newton, MA            21.89m     22.90m      75-01 
  2 Machabee, Hollister          Delmar, NY            17.57m     19.64m      64-05 
  3 Denning, Harley              Oldtown, ME           13.07m     12.77m      41-11 
  4 Doolin, Leeana               Slingerlands, NY      10.65m     11.00m      36-01 
 
Event 216  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keisman, Jamie               Naples, ME              1500       1651  
  2 Machabee, Hollister          Delmar, NY                         1327  
  3 Laplante, Emily              Troy, NY                           1065  
  4 Slyer, Caroline              Averill Park, NY                   1021  
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Keisman, Jamie               Naples, ME               17.02  -0.3  1    467
  2 Laplante, Emily              Troy, NY                 17.71   0.4  2    396
  3 Slyer, Caroline              Averill Park, NY         18.23  -0.3  1    345
  4 Machabee, Hollister          Delmar, NY               18.46   0.4  2    323
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laplante, Emily              Troy, NY                 5.49m   18-00.25    239
  2 Slyer, Caroline              Averill Park, NY         5.15m   16-10.75    218
  3 Machabee, Hollister          Delmar, NY               5.07m   16-07.75    213
  4 Keisman, Jamie               Naples, ME               4.99m   16-04.50    208
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Keisman, Jamie               Naples, ME               1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2 Laplante, Emily              Troy, NY                 1.10m    3-07.25    222
  3 Machabee, Hollister          Delmar, NY               1.05m    3-05.25    180
  4 Slyer, Caroline              Averill Park, NY         1.00m    3-03.25    141
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Keisman, Jamie               Naples, ME               3.53m  -0.2  11-07.00    206
  2 Machabee, Hollister          Delmar, NY               3.47m  +0.0  11-04.75    194
  3 Slyer, Caroline              Averill Park, NY         3.34m  -0.3  10-11.50    168
  4 Laplante, Emily              Troy, NY                 2.56m  +0.0   8-04.75     41
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Machabee, Hollister          Delmar, NY             2:54.60     417
  2 Keisman, Jamie               Naples, ME             2:55.16     411
  3 Laplante, Emily              Troy, NY               3:25.11     167
  4 Slyer, Caroline              Averill Park, NY       3:28.08     149
 
Event 250  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simpson, Shayne              Bristol, RI            13.69      13.77q -2.9  1 
  2 Lafferty, Luke               Manorville, NY         13.30      14.03q  NWI  2 
  3 Marcos, Kai                  0102 Unatt NE          13.90      14.16q -2.9  1 
  4 Forbes-Rennis, Justin        Springfield, MA        14.78      14.31q -2.9  1 
  5 McKinley-Jones, Isaiah       Farmington, CT         14.92      14.35q  NWI  2 
  6 Lyons, Shane                 Brunswick, ME          14.89      14.56q -2.9  1 
  7 Webb, Darius                 Springfield, MA        14.37      14.74q  NWI  2 
  8 Oneil, Thomas                Lexington, MA          14.94      15.00q  NWI  2 
  9 Stunkard, Jace               0105 New Fai           16.30      15.11  -2.9  1 
 10 Segal, Sam                   Portland, ME           15.82      15.27   NWI  2 
 11 Benoit, Nathan               Brunswick, ME          16.28      15.80  -2.9  1 
 
Event 250  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpson, Shayne              Bristol, RI            13.77      13.66   1.0 
  2 Lafferty, Luke               Manorville, NY         14.03      13.83   1.0 
  3 Marcos, Kai                  0102 Unatt NE          14.16      13.91   1.0 
  4 Forbes-Rennis, Justin        Springfield, MA        14.31      14.40   1.0 
  5 Lyons, Shane                 Brunswick, ME          14.56      14.52   1.0 
  6 McKinley-Jones, Isaiah       Farmington, CT         14.35      14.54   1.0 
  7 Webb, Darius                 Springfield, MA        14.74      14.75   1.0 
  8 Oneil, Thomas                Lexington, MA          15.00      14.96   1.0 
 
Event 251  Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Shayne              Bristol, RI            28.98      28.26   0.1  2 
  2 Lafferty, Luke               Manorville, NY         28.00      28.35   0.1  2 
  3 Lyons, Shane                 Brunswick, ME          30.15      29.50   0.1  2 
  4 Flanger, Mitch               Cohoes, NY             28.82      29.77   0.1  2 
  5 Webb, Darius                 Springfield, MA        29.82      29.92   0.1  2 
  6 McKinley-Jones, Isaiah       Farmington, CT         30.90      30.49   0.1  2 
  7 Forbes-Rennis, Justin        Springfield, MA        31.31      30.89   1.3  1 
  8 Oneil, Thomas                Lexington, MA          31.61      31.46   1.3  1 
  9 Barnswell, Jermaine          0106-Unatt Met         32.81      31.79   1.3  1 
 
Event 252  Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marcos, Kai                  0102 Unatt NE        1:04.44    1:04.06  
  2 Flanger, Mitch               Cohoes, NY           1:06.69    1:05.23  
  3 Barnswell, Jermaine          0106-Unatt Met       1:16.65    1:15.61  
 
Event 253  Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oe, Sebastian                Greenwich, CT        2:26.53    2:27.74  
  2 Hunsberger, Levi             0102 Unatt NE        2:45.77    2:39.21  
  3 Morrison, Ryan               No. Yarmouth, ME     2:48.06    2:41.80  
  4 Polo, Optaciano              0106-Notre Dame      2:48.98    2:50.11  
  5 Syversen, Sven               0102 Unatt NE        2:48.60    2:54.19  
  6 Caron, Hunter                Brunswick, ME        3:04.31    2:58.06  
  7 Barnswell, Jermaine          0106-Unatt Met       3:11.27    3:00.20  
 
Event 254  Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Principe, Jr, David          0102 Tuesday NT      5:06.56    5:02.59  
  2 Rautter, Michael             New Fairfield, CT    5:10.27    5:15.05  
  3 Davis, Timothy               Acton, MA            5:22.65    5:15.71  
  4 Hunsberger, Levi             0102 Unatt NE        5:25.60    5:17.73  
  5 Polo, Francisco              Yonkers, NY          5:50.20    5:22.00  
  6 Palmer, Calvin               Watertown, CT        5:52.07    5:32.52  
  7 Zhu, Jiachi                  Delmar, NY           5:57.76    5:33.26  
  8 Benoit, Nathan               Brunswick, ME        6:15.99    5:39.65  
  9 Mailloux, Colton             Milford, NH          5:43.08    5:45.44  
 10 Carlton, Aaron               Brunswick, ME        6:20.00    6:07.07  
 11 Caron, Hunter                Brunswick, ME        6:00.93    6:10.28  
 12 Pantaz, Eli                  Brunswick, ME        7:06.77    6:53.59  
 
Event 255  Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Principe, Jr, David          0102 Tuesday NT     11:05.28   10:40.63  
  2 Rautter, Michael             New Fairfield, CT   11:34.71   10:58.36  
  3 Odonoghue, Michael           Lexington, MA       11:43.43   10:59.80  
  4 Odonoghue, Daniel            Lexington, MA       11:43.60   11:43.50  
  5 Zhu, Jiachi                  Delmar, NY          12:13.42   12:08.53  
 
Event 256  Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Solinski, Kamil              0106-Notre Dame     11:11.31   17:53.51  
  2 Capuano, Paul                Castleton, NY       11:19.44   18:35.99  
 
Event 257  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Syversen, Sven               0102 Unatt NE          16.32      16.96  +0.0 
  2 Polo, Optaciano              0106-Notre Dame        18.00      18.61  +0.0 
 
Event 261  Boys High Jump Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ware, Jager                  Poland, ME             1.42m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  2 Odonoghue, Michael           Lexington, MA          1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Palmer, Calvin               Watertown, CT          1.28m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Event 262  Boys Long Jump Midget
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Lafferty, Luke               Manorville, NY         3.91m      4.30m  +0.0  14-01.25 
  2 Taylor, Jeremy               Lexington, MA          3.98m      3.97m  +0.0  13-00.25 
  3 Polo, Francisco              Yonkers, NY            3.46m      3.88m  +0.0  12-08.75 
  3 Halberstadt, Paul            Framingham, MA         4.07m      3.88m  +0.0  12-08.75 
  5 Oneil, Thomas                Lexington, MA          4.02m      3.84m  +0.0  12-07.25 
  6 Lerman, Michael              Fairfield, CT          3.77m      3.79m  +0.0  12-05.25 
  7 Ware, Jager                  Poland, ME             3.74m      3.70m  +0.0  12-01.75 
  8 Palmer, Calvin               Watertown, CT          3.93m      3.58m  +0.0  11-09.00 
  9 Morrison, Ryan               No. Yarmouth, ME       3.50m      3.49m  +0.0  11-05.50 
 
Event 263  Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cirillo, Dominic             0102 Unatt NE         11.43m     11.65m   38-02.75 
  2 Polo, Francisco              Yonkers, NY            8.90m      8.64m   28-04.25 
  3 Polo, Optaciano              0106-Notre Dame        8.37m      8.57m   28-01.50 
  4 Daly, Sean                   Valatie, NY            8.26m      8.56m   28-01.00 
  5 Kennedy, Aidan               0102 Unatt NE          8.45m      8.39m   27-06.50 
  6 Moretti, Devan               Eliot, ME              7.24m      7.78m   25-06.25 
  7 Murillo, Javier              Yonkers, NY            7.79m      7.68m   25-02.50 
  8 Bowden, Dejah                0106-Hall's Expr       5.70m      7.23m   23-08.75 
  9 Behn, Caelan                 Amherst, NH            6.91m      6.92m   22-08.50 
 10 Capuano, Paul                Castleton, NY          6.39m      6.44m   21-01.50 
 11 Carlton, Aaron               Brunswick, ME          6.85m      6.33m   20-09.25 
 12 McGarvey, Bradley            Babylon, NY            6.10m      6.22m   20-05.00 
 13 Kahler, Ben                  Eliot, ME              6.17m      5.99m   19-08.00 
 
Event 264  Boys Discus Throw 1kg Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cirillo, Dominic             0102 Unatt NE         20.95m     22.40m      73-06 
  2 Murillo, Javier              Yonkers, NY           20.23m     19.80m      64-11 
  3 Behn, Caelan                 Amherst, NH           13.47m     18.52m      60-09 
  4 Daly, Sean                   Valatie, NY           13.52m     18.43m      60-05 
  5 Moretti, Devan               Eliot, ME             36.70m     16.86m      55-04 
  6 Lerman, Michael              Fairfield, CT         12.94m     15.55m      51-00 
  7 McGarvey, Bradley            Babylon, NY           13.37m     14.84m      48-08 
  8 Kahler, Ben                  Eliot, ME             33.11m     10.56m      34-08 
  9 Solinski, Kamil              0106-Notre Dame        5.26m      8.04m      26-04 
 
Event 265  Boys Javelin Throw 300g Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cirillo, Dominic             0102 Unatt NE         30.22m     30.68m     100-08 
  2 Halberstadt, Paul            Framingham, MA        35.15m     29.62m      97-02 
  3 Moretti, Devan               Eliot, ME             19.65m     28.35m      93-00 
  4 Behn, Caelan                 Amherst, NH           22.95m     26.78m      87-10 
  5 Marcos, Kai                  0102 Unatt NE         24.03m     26.77m      87-10 
  6 Murphy, John                 Delmar, NY            19.40m     23.53m      77-02 
  7 Pantaz, Eli                  Brunswick, ME         15.98m     20.88m      68-06 
  8 Murillo, Javier              Yonkers, NY           20.14m     20.02m      65-08 
  9 McGarvey, Bradley            Babylon, NY           19.98m     17.92m      58-09 
 10 Bowden, Dejah                0106-Hall's Expr      16.48m     14.91m      48-11 
 11 Kahler, Ben                  Eliot, ME             13.02m     12.47m      40-11 
 
Event 266  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Halberstadt, Paul            Framingham, MA           518       1820  
  2 Flanger, Mitch               Cohoes, NY                         1285  
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Halberstadt, Paul            Framingham, MA           15.37   0.1    587
  2 Flanger, Mitch               Cohoes, NY               16.97   0.1    418
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Halberstadt, Paul            Framingham, MA           7.87m   25-10.00    359
  2 Flanger, Mitch               Cohoes, NY               4.78m   15-08.25    178
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Halberstadt, Paul            Framingham, MA           1.40m    4-07.00    317
  2 Flanger, Mitch               Cohoes, NY               1.05m    3-05.25    105
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Halberstadt, Paul            Framingham, MA           3.97m   0.1  13-00.25    201
  2 Flanger, Mitch               Cohoes, NY               3.56m  -0.3  11-08.25    139
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flanger, Mitch               Cohoes, NY             5:21.05     445
  2 Halberstadt, Paul            Framingham, MA         5:38.98     356
 
Event 300  Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Kate                   Casco, ME              13.55      13.12q  2.2  2 
  2 Barrie, Margaret             Manchester, NH         13.11      13.14q -0.9  1 
  3 Ryan, Emily                  0102 Unatt NE          13.15      13.19q  2.2  2 
  4 Jimenez, Jaynah              Waltham, MA            13.36      13.36q -0.9  1 
  5 Silvestri, Delaney           0102 Unatt NE          13.53      13.61q  2.2  2 
  6 Saulter, Kaitlin             Hermon, MA             13.48      13.86q -0.9  1 
  7 Roberts, Ashleigh            Kittery, ME            14.69      14.35q -0.9  1 
  8 Stain, Pascale               Delmar, NY             14.09      14.75q -0.9  1 
  9 McKee, Maggie                Yonkers, NY            14.80      14.80  -0.9  1 
 10 Hogan, Kara                  Delmar, NY             14.85      15.03   2.2  2 
 11 Vink, Monica                 Delmar, NY             15.27      15.11   2.2  2 
 12 Lyons, Amy                   Brunswick, ME          16.01      15.22   2.2  2 
 13 Murphy, Emily                Delmar, NY             15.51      15.48  -0.9  1 
 14 Nugent, Fiona                Delmar, NY             15.28      15.50  -0.9  1 
 
Event 300  Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barrie, Margaret             Manchester, NH         13.14      13.06   1.2 
  2 Hall, Kate                   Casco, ME              13.12      13.16   1.2 
  3 Ryan, Emily                  0102 Unatt NE          13.19      13.22   1.2 
  4 Jimenez, Jaynah              Waltham, MA            13.36      13.45   1.2 
  5 Silvestri, Delaney           0102 Unatt NE          13.61      13.88   1.2 
  6 Saulter, Kaitlin             Hermon, MA             13.86      13.99   1.2 
  7 Roberts, Ashleigh            Kittery, ME            14.35      14.34   1.2 
  8 Stain, Pascale               Delmar, NY             14.75      14.75   1.2 
 
Event 301  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Barrie, Margaret             Manchester, NH         27.59      26.53   1.5  2 
  2 Hall, Kate                   Casco, ME              27.87      27.62   1.5  2 
  3 Hosang, Kathleen             Amherst, NH            27.77      27.93   1.5  2 
  4 Silvestri, Delaney           0102 Unatt NE          28.86      28.35   1.5  2 
  5 Harrison, Zinobi             0106-Hall's Expr       28.70      28.45   1.5  2 
  6 Steenburn, Amara             Claverack, NY          29.51      29.39   0.7  1 
  7 Parker, Octavia              0106-Hall's Expr       31.84      29.74   0.7  1 
  8 Stain, Pascale               Delmar, NY             30.54      30.89   0.7  1 
  9 Noyes, Madyson               Gardiner, ME           32.00      31.05   0.7  1 
 10 Giordano, Elise              Delmar, NY             31.11      31.73   0.7  1 
 11 Lyons, Amy                   Brunswick, ME          27.96      32.58   1.5  2 
 12 Garner, Unique               0106-Unatt Met         34.62      33.64   0.7  1 
 
Event 302  Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hosang, Kathleen             Amherst, NH          1:02.42    1:02.20   2 
  2 Provenzano, Seraphina        Holden, ME           1:06.49    1:04.45   2 
  3 Fisher, Ngozi                0106-Hall's Expr     1:05.50    1:05.00   2 
  4 Crawford, Danielle           Tyngsboro, MA        1:06.75    1:06.00   2 
  5 Harrison, Zinobi             0106-Hall's Expr     1:07.80    1:07.50   2 
  6 Blair, MacKenzie             Thomaston, CT        1:05.56    1:08.15   2 
  7 Steenburn, Amara             Claverack, NY        1:10.18    1:10.85   1 
  8 Sanders, Gabriela            Slingerlands, NY     1:12.21    1:13.29   3 
  9 Hall, Sara                   Old Town, ME         1:11.88    1:15.04   1 
 10 Clarke, Danielle             0105 Unatt  CT       1:13.62    1:17.22   1 
 11 Hogan, Kara                  Delmar, NY           1:20.23    1:20.62   3 
 
Event 303  Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rosow, Rachael               Avon, CT             2:30.22    2:29.51  
  2 Smith, Kristina              Poland, ME           2:41.20    2:30.15  
  3 Murphy, Teresa               Brunswick, ME        2:44.83    2:32.94  
  4 Provenzano, Seraphina        Holden, ME           2:44.80    2:33.47  
  5 Fisher, Ngozi                0106-Hall's Expr     2:42.73    2:41.85  
  6 Slyer, Julia                 Averill Park, NY     2:46.57    2:43.10  
  7 Foley, Shea                  Slingerlands, NY     2:44.90    2:44.33  
  8 MacKenzie, Abigail           Delmar, NY           3:19.55    3:07.48  
  9 Hogan, Kerri                 Delmar, NY           3:25.82    3:15.88  
 10 Robinson, Ariel              Glenmont, NY         3:27.72    3:18.48  
 
Event 304  Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sands, Colleen               Princeton, MA        4:52.21    5:02.37  
  2 Rosow, Rachael               Avon, CT             5:08.32    5:06.11  
  3 Smith, Kristina              Poland, ME           5:27.64    5:08.99  
  4 Hyde, Ashley                 Shirley, MA          5:11.93    5:10.64  
  5 Murphy, Teresa               Brunswick, ME        5:33.00    5:14.17  
  6 Glass, Samantha              Goshen, CT           5:30.43    5:19.35  
  7 Sandreuter, Kirstin          Cumberland, ME       5:37.01    5:19.97  
  8 Rauter, Sabrina              New Fairfield, CT    5:26.00    5:24.13  
  9 Cooley, MaKenna              Remsen, NY           5:28.89    5:31.87  
 10 Fisher, Ngozi                0106-Hall's Expr     5:42.99    5:39.17  
 11 Coffey, Sarah                Delmar, NY           6:22.89    6:40.09  
 12 Walsh, Gwendolyn             Delmar, NY           6:49.35    6:49.92  
 
Event 305  Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sands, Colleen               Princeton, MA       10:54.68   10:38.37  
  2 Salem, Shauna                Dracut, MA          11:14.18   10:54.58  
  3 Burr, Jackie                 Westerly, RI        11:04.28   11:01.74  
  4 Smith, Kristina              Poland, ME          11:44.86   11:10.02  
  5 Brand, Tiffany               New Fairfield, CT   11:35.68   11:30.01  
  6 Sandreuter, Kirstin          Cumberland, ME      11:42.31   11:58.77  
  7 Foley, Shea                  Slingerlands, NY    12:06.90   12:01.99  
  8 Slyer, Julia                 Averill Park, NY    12:34.83   12:20.85  
  9 Glass, Samantha              Goshen, CT          12:44.47   12:30.24  
 10 Coffey, Sarah                Delmar, NY          14:01.08   13:50.58  
 11 Walsh, Gwendolyn             Delmar, NY          14:20.85   15:08.63  
 
Event 306  Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Teresa               Brunswick, ME       19:45.35   20:09.41  
 -- Kolakowski, Julianna         Averill Park, NY    22:22.31         DQ  
 -- Aquino, Odalys               0106-Notre Dame     24:17.24         DQ  
 
Event 307  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keisman, Hannah              Poland, ME             19.49      17.85q +0.0  1 
  2 Roberts, Ashleigh            Kittery, ME            18.23      18.26q  1.4  2 
  3 Chiulli, Elena               Westwood, MA           18.53      18.42q +0.0  1 
  4 Nugent, Fiona                Delmar, NY             20.65      19.74q +0.0  1 
  5 Syverson, Carol              0102 Unatt NE          20.01      19.75q +0.0  1 
  6 Nugent, Julia                Delmar, NY             20.19      19.85q +0.0  1 
  7 McKee, Maggie                Yonkers, NY            20.10      20.27q  1.4  2 
  8 Holland, Allyson             Troy, NY               20.16      20.33q  1.4  2 
  9 MacKenzie, Abigail           Delmar, NY             20.79      20.75   1.4  2 
 10 Blair, MacKenzie             Thomaston, CT          20.15      21.01   1.4  2 
 11 Murphy, Emily                Delmar, NY             21.22      21.30   1.4  2 
 12 DeLeon, Natalie              New Fairfield, CT      22.88      21.97  +0.0  1 
 13 Bacon, Arianna               skowhegan, ME          22.12      22.24  +0.0  1 
 
Event 307  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Keisman, Hannah              Poland, ME             17.85      17.63   0.3 
  2 Chiulli, Elena               Westwood, MA           18.42      17.88   0.3 
  3 Roberts, Ashleigh            Kittery, ME            18.26      18.04   0.3 
  4 Syverson, Carol              0102 Unatt NE          19.75      19.55   0.3 
  5 McKee, Maggie                Yonkers, NY            20.27      19.75   0.3 
  6 Nugent, Fiona                Delmar, NY             19.74      19.93   0.3 
  7 Nugent, Julia                Delmar, NY             19.85      20.51   0.3 
  8 Holland, Allyson             Troy, NY               20.33      20.65   0.3 
 
Event 308  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Keisman, Hannah              Poland, ME             33.46      32.02   0.6  2 
  2 Chiulli, Elena               Westwood, MA           33.45      32.37   0.6  2 
  3 Syverson, Carol              0102 Unatt NE          32.52      33.22   0.6  2 
  4 McKee, Maggie                Yonkers, NY            36.23      34.57   2.7  1 
  5 Stain, Pascale               Delmar, NY             35.37      34.64   0.6  2 
  6 Holland, Allyson             Troy, NY               35.58      36.01   0.6  2 
  7 Smith, Grace                 Slingerlands, NY       37.68      38.96   2.7  1 
 
Event 309  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0102 Nec TC  'A'                                    55.66      54.77  
     1) Owens, Lily                     2) Sadler, Alessandra             
     3) Soucy, Micaela                  4) Wagner, Natalie                
  2 0103 Delmar Track and Field Cl  'A'               1:03.43    1:00.26  
     1) Vink, Monica                    2) Maxwell, Lilianna              
     3) Nugent, Fiona                   4) Sanders, Gabriela              
  3 0103 Delmar Track and Field Cl  'B'               1:05.67    1:03.10  
     1) Ahner, Olivia                   2) Brown, Saaleha                 
     3) Robinson, Ariel                 4) Nugent, Julia                  
 
Event 310  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0105 New Fairfield Flash TC  'A'                             4:38.03  
     1) Brand, Tiffany                  2) Rauter, Sabrina                
     3) Dunne, Saoirse                  4) DeRoberts, Amber               
  2 0106-Hall's Express Track Club  'A'               5:01.65    4:49.75  
     1) Fisher, Ngozi                   2) Parker, Octavia                
     3) Gardner, Unikue                 4) Harrison, Zinobi               
  3 0103 Delmar Track and Field Cl  'A'               5:46.67    5:23.89  
     1) Hogan, Kara                     2) Nugent, Julia                  
     3) Sanders, Gabriela               4) Vink, Monica                   
 
Event 311  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Youth
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0105 New Fairfield Flash TC  'A'                 11:00.53   11:03.17  
     1) Brand, Tiffany                  2) Rauter, Sabrina                
     3) Dunne, Saoirse                  4) DeRoberts, Amber               
  2 0103 Delmar Track and Field Cl  'A'              13:35.46   12:39.31  
     1) Coffey, Sarah                   2) Empie, Megan                   
     3) Foley, Shea                     4) MacKenzie, Abigail             
 
Event 312  Girls High Jump Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hosang, Kathleen             Amherst, NH            1.47m      1.51m    4-11.50 
  2 Hurd, Sarah                  Amherst, NH            1.42m      1.41m    4-07.50 
  3 McVicar, Adela               Portland, MA           1.47m     J1.41m    4-07.50 
  4 Simmons-Grover, Savannah     Woolwich, ME           1.47m     J1.41m    4-07.50 
  5 Pasko, Amanda                Wellesley, MA          1.42m      1.36m    4-05.50 
  6 Smith, Grace                 Slingerlands, NY       1.35m     J1.36m    4-05.50 
  7 DeRoberts, Amber             New Fairfield, CT      1.28m      1.31m    4-03.50 
  8 Knorr, Julia                 Fairfield, CT          1.23m      1.26m    4-01.50 
 
Event 313  Girls Pole Vault Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elliott, Courtney            Augusta, ME            2.00m      2.12m    6-11.50 
  2 Smith, Grace                 Slingerlands, NY                  1.82m    5-11.50 
  3 Murphy, Emily                Delmar, NY                        1.67m    5-05.75 
 
Event 314  Girls Long Jump Youth
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hall, Kate                   Casco, ME              4.99m      5.05m  +0.0  16-07.00 
  2 Jimenez, Jaynah              Waltham, MA            4.95m      4.85m  +0.0  15-11.00 
  3 Jackson, Tia                 Old Town, ME           4.67m      4.80m  +0.0  15-09.00 
  4 DeRoberts, Amber             New Fairfield, CT      4.30m      4.32m  +0.0  14-02.25 
  5 Roberts, Ashleigh            Kittery, ME            3.78m      4.08m  +0.0  13-04.75 
  6 Ryan, Emily                  0102 Unatt NE          3.95m      4.03m  +0.0  13-02.75 
  7 Hall, Sara                   Old Town, ME           3.85m      3.89m  +0.0  12-09.25 
  8 Randolph, Hannah             Wellesley, MA          3.84m      3.71m  +0.0  12-02.25 
  9 Simmons-Grover, Savannah     Woolwich, ME           3.74m      3.67m  +0.0  12-00.50 
 10 Knorr, Julia                 Fairfield, CT          4.01m      3.64m  +0.0  11-11.50 
 11 Hogan, Kerri                 Delmar, NY             2.67m      2.66m  +0.0   8-08.75 
 12 Hogan, Keeley                Delmar, NY             2.40m      2.63m  +0.0   8-07.50 
 
Event 315  Girls Triple Jump Youth
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tia                 Old Town, ME          10.81m     10.50m  +0.0  34-05.50 
  2 Keisman, Hannah              Poland, ME             8.17m      9.05m  +0.0  29-08.25 
  3 Hall, Sara                   Old Town, ME           8.25m      8.52m  +0.0  27-11.50 
  4 Smith, Grace                 Slingerlands, NY       8.47m      8.33m  +0.0  27-04.00 
  5 MacKenzie, Abigail           Delmar, NY             7.09m      7.09m  +0.0  23-03.25 
 
Event 316  Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Higgins, Athena              Acton, MA             10.67m     10.53m   34-06.75 
  2 King, Ali                    Old Town, ME          10.12m     10.16m   33-04.00 
  3 Jimenez, Jaynah              Waltham, MA            9.31m      9.56m   31-04.50 
  4 Bryan, Anna                  Holden, ME             8.84m      8.88m   29-01.75 
  5 Smith, Peyton                skowhegan, ME          8.82m      8.61m   28-03.00 
  6 Bacon, Arianna               skowhegan, ME          8.73m      8.28m   27-02.00 
  7 Johnston, Anna               0102 Unatt NE          8.00m      7.85m   25-09.25 
  8 Kolakowski, Julianna         Averill Park, NY       7.26m      7.43m   24-04.50 
  9 Holland, Allyson             Troy, NY               6.82m      7.12m   23-04.50 
 10 Adams, Muriel                Raymond, ME            6.20m      6.68m   21-11.00 
 11 Garner, Unique               0106-Unatt Met         6.96m      6.61m   21-08.25 
 12 DeLeon, Natalie              New Fairfield, CT      5.96m      6.57m   21-06.75 
 13 Rosenberg, Dominique         Tyngsboro, MA                     6.55m   21-06.00 
 14 Hart, Elizabeth              Amherst, NH            5.99m      5.95m   19-06.25 
 
Event 317  Girls Discus Throw 1kg Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 King, Ali                    Old Town, ME          18.26m     23.51m      77-01 
  2 Bryan, Anna                  Holden, ME            25.00m     23.48m      77-00 
  3 Johnston, Anna               0102 Unatt NE         17.58m     18.74m      61-06 
  4 Smith, Peyton                skowhegan, ME         24.61m     18.02m      59-01 
  5 Rosenberg, Dominique         Tyngsboro, MA         14.52m     17.63m      57-10 
  6 Adams, Muriel                Raymond, ME           19.63m     17.55m      57-07 
  7 DeLeon, Natalie              New Fairfield, CT     12.95m     12.89m      42-03 
  8 Aquino, Odalys               0106-Notre Dame       11.25m      7.38m      24-02 
 
Event 318  Girls Javelin Throw 600g Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 King, Ali                    Old Town, ME          23.80m     25.53m      83-09 
  2 Simmons-Grover, Savannah     Woolwich, ME          20.20m     21.83m      71-07 
  3 Bryan, Anna                  Holden, ME            18.42m     21.65m      71-00 
  4 Pasko, Amanda                Wellesley, MA         22.00m     20.20m      66-03 
  5 Randolph, Hannah             Wellesley, MA         14.68m     14.50m      47-07 
  6 Robinson, Ariel              Glenmont, NY          11.05m     11.51m      37-09 
 
Event 319  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keisman, Hannah              Poland, ME              2010       1964  
  2 Slyer, Julia                 Averill Park, NY                   1517  
  3 Holland, Allyson             Troy, NY                           1314  
  4 Kolakowski, Julianna         Averill Park, NY                   1009  
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Keisman, Hannah              Poland, ME               18.15  -0.6  1    473
  2 Holland, Allyson             Troy, NY                 20.12   1.3  2    292
  3 Slyer, Julia                 Averill Park, NY         20.74   1.3  2    244
  4 Kolakowski, Julianna         Averill Park, NY         23.57  -0.6  1     74
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kolakowski, Julianna         Averill Park, NY         7.40m   24-03.50    361
  2 Keisman, Hannah              Poland, ME               6.75m   22-01.75    319
  3 Holland, Allyson             Troy, NY                 6.71m   22-00.25    316
  4 Slyer, Julia                 Averill Park, NY         6.06m   19-10.75    275
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Keisman, Hannah              Poland, ME               1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2 Slyer, Julia                 Averill Park, NY         1.15m    3-09.25    266
  2 Holland, Allyson             Troy, NY                 1.15m    3-09.25    266
  4 Kolakowski, Julianna         Averill Park, NY         1.05m    3-05.25    180
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Keisman, Hannah              Poland, ME               4.24m  +0.0  13-11.00    364
  2 Slyer, Julia                 Averill Park, NY         3.60m   0.9  11-09.75    220
  3 Kolakowski, Julianna         Averill Park, NY         3.22m   0.4  10-06.75    146
  4 Holland, Allyson             Troy, NY                 2.96m  +0.0   9-08.50    100
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Slyer, Julia                 Averill Park, NY       2:45.46     512
  2 Keisman, Hannah              Poland, ME             2:51.38     449
  3 Holland, Allyson             Troy, NY               3:02.79     340
  4 Kolakowski, Julianna         Averill Park, NY       3:13.72     248
 
Event 350  Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schutz, Nicholas             0102 Unatt NE          11.97      12.28q  NWI  2 
  2 Dawson, Darion               Springfield, MA        12.44      12.31q  0.8  1 
  3 Kang, Woojin                 Lexington, MA          12.61      12.41q  0.8  1 
  4 Thayer, Calvin               Burlington, VT         12.65      12.48q  0.8  1 
  5 Heath-Ringrose, James        Unionville, CT         13.44      13.21q  NWI  2 
  6 Abram, Jeffrey               Randolph, ME           14.12      13.45q  NWI  2 
  7 Quirion, Trevor              Randolph, ME           14.08      13.48q  0.8  1 
  8 Young, Benjamin              Slingerlands, NY       13.77      13.90q  NWI  2 
  9 Enderle, Alexander           Sand Lake, NY          14.07      14.22   0.8  1 
 10 Tanner, Christopher          Brunswick, ME          17.25      15.99   NWI  2 
 11 Tasher, Charles              Altamont, NY           16.58      16.35   NWI  2 
 
Event 350  Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schutz, Nicholas             0102 Unatt NE          12.28      12.24   0.8 
  2 Dawson, Darion               Springfield, MA        12.31      12.55   0.8 
  3 Kang, Woojin                 Lexington, MA          12.41      12.65   0.8 
  4 Thayer, Calvin               Burlington, VT         12.48      12.93   0.8 
  5 Quirion, Trevor              Randolph, ME           13.48      13.37   0.8 
  6 Heath-Ringrose, James        Unionville, CT         13.21      13.37   0.8 
  7 Abram, Jeffrey               Randolph, ME           13.45      13.84   0.8 
  8 Young, Benjamin              Slingerlands, NY       13.90      14.23   0.8 
 
Event 351  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wynn, Sanjay                 0106-Hall's Expr       25.00      24.49  +0.0  3 
  2 Dawson, Darion               Springfield, MA        25.74      25.93  +0.0  3 
  3 Paulo, Will                  Tyngsboro, MA          27.08      26.63  +0.0  3 
  4 Heath-Ringrose, James        Unionville, CT         26.92      26.77  +0.0  3 
  5 Scott, James                 0102 Unatt NE          27.69      26.95   0.4  2 
  6 Abram, Jeffrey               Randolph, ME           29.11      28.60   0.4  2 
  7 Martin, Walter               Brunswick, ME          29.05      29.05   0.4  2 
  8 Gayle, Byron                 0106-Hall's Expr       30.70      29.26   1.9  1 
  9 Enderle, Alexander           Sand Lake, NY          30.39      29.96   1.9  1 
 10 Brown, Gabe                  Randolph, ME           29.91      30.41   0.4  2 
 11 Ortiz, Kendell               Brooklyn,, NY          31.70      34.95   1.9  1 
 -- Pierre, Andrew               0106-Unatt Met         25.99         DQ  +0.0  3 
 
Event 352  Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dix, Ryan                    Paxton, MA             55.16      55.79   2 
  2 Polichronopoulos, Brenda     0102 Unatt NE          55.83      56.19   2 
  3 Torres, Jordon               Lisbon Falls, ME       56.74      56.39   2 
  4 DiMattia, Lee                Tyngsboro, MA        1:01.47    1:01.00   2 
  5 Eschholz, Alec               Richmond, VT         1:01.40    1:01.46   2 
  6 Martin, Walter               Brunswick, ME        1:01.80    1:02.16   1 
  7 Quackenbush, Thomas          Slingerlands, NY     1:09.90    1:06.30   1 
  8 Pierre, Andrew               0106-Unatt Met       1:08.77    1:06.55   1 
  9 Coley, Adrian                0106-Hall's Expr     1:08.01    1:07.20   1 
 -- Lyons, Aidan                 0102 Unatt NE        1:00.42         DQ   2 
 
Event 353  Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vite, Jack                   Clifton Park, NY     2:28.05    2:13.83  
  2 Murphy, Connor               Paxton, MA           2:19.09    2:15.13  
  3 Polipas, Ivan                Waltham, MA          2:17.80    2:16.75  
  4 Butterton, Adrian            Newton, MA           2:25.96    2:19.00  
  5 Cushing, Todd                Plymouth, MA         2:25.30    2:26.30  
  6 Brown, Gabe                  Randolph, ME         2:35.97    2:36.42  
  7 Coley, Adrian                0106-Hall's Expr     2:50.33    2:45.37  
 
Event 354  Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shafer, Will                 New Bloucester, ME   4:20.00    4:23.04  
  2 Gronostaj, Kyle              East Greenbush, NY   4:29.73    4:24.40  
  3 Brannigan, Michael           East Northport, NY   4:34.70    4:33.78  
  4 Torres, Alcy                 0102 Unatt NE        4:41.32    4:35.12  
  5 Sherrin, McLean              Sudbury, MA          4:42.99    4:45.07  
  6 Opsal, Evan                  New Fairfield, CT    4:56.84    4:59.25  
  7 Morrow, Jackson              Harwinton, CT        4:58.67    5:03.25  
  8 Quackenbush, Thomas          Slingerlands, NY     5:10.46    5:05.65  
  9 Hooper, Philip               Delmar, NY           5:48.74    5:58.88  
 10 Gibney, Samuel               Selkirk, NY          5:53.59    5:59.26  
 11 Hough Deane, Christopher     West Sand Lake, NY   6:03.18    6:09.29  
 
Event 355  Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gronostaj, Kyle              East Greenbush, NY   9:44.65    9:09.67  
  2 Trott, Justin                North Hampton, NH   10:33.52   10:12.27  
  3 Morrow, Jackson              Harwinton, CT       10:55.78   10:39.64  
  4 Ripka, Mitchell              Merrimack, NH       11:11.15   10:46.77  
  5 MacHabee, Keith              Delmar, NY          11:40.63   11:30.00  
  6 Mailloux, Matthew            Milford, NH         11:31.95   11:41.67  
  7 Gibney, Samuel               Selkirk, NY         12:09.72   12:08.61  
 
Event 356  Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greger, Dylan                Tyngsboro, MA       10:44.00   22:25.19  
 
Event 357  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Carter              New Fairfield, CT      16.07      15.55q  0.6  2 
  2 Thayer, Calvin               Burlington, VT         20.26      16.12q  0.6  2 
  3 Coombs, Jacob                Cornville, ME          18.05      16.81q  0.3  1 
  4 Halberstadt, Luke            Framingham, MA         16.62      16.99q  0.3  1 
  5 Cartier, Andrew              Groton, MA             18.41      18.68q  0.6  2 
  6 Martin, Walter               Brunswick, ME          19.41      19.25q  0.6  2 
  7 Boisvert, Patrick            Hudson, MA             20.19      19.39q  0.6  2 
  8 Comer, Maxwell               Stillwater, NY         19.61      19.77q  0.3  1 
  9 Behn, Cameron                Amherst, NH            20.26      19.91   0.3  1 
 10 Young, Benjamin              Slingerlands, NY       19.75      20.06   0.3  1 
 11 Hough Deane, Christopher     West Sand Lake, NY     20.70      20.76   0.6  2 
 
Event 357  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Carter              New Fairfield, CT      15.55      15.74   0.9 
  2 Thayer, Calvin               Burlington, VT         16.12      16.34   0.9 
  3 Coombs, Jacob                Cornville, ME          16.81      16.45   0.9 
  4 Halberstadt, Luke            Framingham, MA         16.99      16.58   0.9 
  5 Cartier, Andrew              Groton, MA             18.68      19.04   0.9 
  6 Martin, Walter               Brunswick, ME          19.25      19.16   0.9 
  7 Comer, Maxwell               Stillwater, NY         19.77      19.20   0.9 
  8 Boisvert, Patrick            Hudson, MA             19.39      19.48   0.9 
 
Event 358  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Carter              New Fairfield, CT      29.51      29.20   1.6 
  2 Eschholz, Alec               Richmond, VT           31.67      31.50   1.6 
  3 Behn, Cameron                Amherst, NH            33.88      32.52   1.6 
  4 Comer, Maxwell               Stillwater, NY         32.83      33.53   1.6 
  5 Hough Deane, Christopher     West Sand Lake, NY     39.05      35.46   1.6 
 
Event 359  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- 0106-Notre Dame Track Club  'A'                     55.00         DQ  
     1) Alicea, Danny                   2) Alicea, Jayson                 
     3) Bolton, Jelani                  4) Acevedo, Jeffrey               
 -- 0106-Hall's Express Track Club  'A'                               DQ  
     1) Wynn, Sanjay                    2) Ortiz, Kendell                 
     3) Coley, Adrian                   4) Gayle, Byron                   
 
Event 360  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0105 New Fairfield Flash TC  'A'                  4:26.08    4:15.37  
     1) DeLeon, Matt                    2) Johnson, Carter                
     3) Opsal, Evan                     4) Simoncelli, Derek              
  2 0106-Notre Dame Track Club  'A'                   4:35.70    4:32.15  
     1) Alicea, Danny                   2) Alicea, Jayson                 
     3) Bolton, Jelani                  4) Acevedo, Jeffrey               
 
Event 361  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Youth
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0105 New Fairfield Flash TC  'A'                             9:53.46  
     1) Simoncelli, Derek               2) Johnson, Carter                
     3) Opsal, Evan                     4) DeLeon, Matt                   
  2 0106-Notre Dame Track Club  'A'                             10:15.53  
     1) Alicea, Danny                   2) Alicea, Jayson                 
     3) Bolton, Jelani                  4) Acevedo, Jeffrey               
  3 0103 Delmar Track and Field Cl  'A'              11:58.22   11:15.45  
     1) Chaplin, Ben                    2) Gibney, Samuel                 
     3) Hooper, Philip                  4) Quackenbush, Thomas            
 
Event 362  Boys High Jump Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gelotte, Nicholas            0102 Unatt NE          1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Eschholz, Alec               Richmond, VT           1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Odonoghue, Thomas            Lexington, MA          1.42m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Comer, Maxwell               Stillwater, NY         1.20m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Perry, Danny                 New Fairfield, CT      1.23m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Fitz, Eddie                  Glenmont, NY           1.05m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Event 363  Boys Pole Vault Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dumas, Nicholas              Augusta, ME            2.15m      2.27m    7-05.25 
  2 Young, Benjamin              Slingerlands, NY       2.02m      1.97m    6-05.50 
  2 Bucher, Elijah               Wayland, MA            1.98m      1.97m    6-05.50 
 
Event 364  Boys Long Jump Youth
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Schutz, Nicholas             0102 Unatt NE          5.55m      5.60m  +0.0  18-04.50 
  2 Vanreet, Jacob               Rutland, MA            5.35m      5.30m  +0.0  17-04.75 
  3 Thayer, Calvin               Burlington, VT         5.47m      5.22m  +0.0  17-01.50 
  4 Willis, Devon                Schenectady, NY        5.29m      4.98m  +0.0  16-04.25 
  5 Kang, Woojin                 Lexington, MA          5.07m      4.87m  +0.0  15-11.75 
  6 Abram, Jeffrey               Randolph, ME           4.09m      4.44m  +0.0  14-07.00 
  7 Halberstadt, Luke            Framingham, MA         4.94m      4.42m  +0.0  14-06.00 
  8 Young, Benjamin              Slingerlands, NY       4.13m      4.40m  +0.0  14-05.25 
  9 Hooper, Philip               Delmar, NY             4.13m      3.98m  +0.0  13-00.75 
 10 Tanner, Christopher          Brunswick, ME          3.14m      2.90m  +0.0   9-06.25 
 
Event 365  Boys Triple Jump Youth
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Willis, Devon                Schenectady, NY       10.88m     11.30m  +0.0  37-01.00 
  2 Coombs, Jacob                Cornville, ME         10.54m     11.10m  +0.0  36-05.00 
  3 Vanreet, Jacob               Rutland, MA           10.61m     10.74m  +0.0  35-03.00 
  4 Laliberte, Kelynn            Norway, ME             9.41m      9.72m  +0.0  31-10.75 
  5 Comer, Maxwell               Stillwater, NY         8.91m      8.42m  +0.0  27-07.50 
  6 Hooper, Philip               Delmar, NY             9.17m      8.30m  +0.0  27-02.75 
  7 Torres, Christopher          Tyngsboro, MA          8.53m     J8.30m  +0.0  27-02.75 
  8 Boisvert, Patrick            Hudson, MA             8.40m      7.94m  +0.0  26-00.75 
  9 McCauley, Joseph             Waltham, MA            6.92m      6.32m  +0.0  20-09.00 
 
Event 366  Boys Shot Put 4kg Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Brian               0102 Unatt NE         11.25m     11.06m   36-03.50 
  2 Coombs, Jacob                Cornville, ME         11.18m     10.95m   35-11.25 
  3 Pedersen, Brian              0102 Unatt NE         10.91m     10.19m   33-05.25 
  4 Mellor, Wesley               Bath, ME               9.63m      9.45m   31-00.00 
  5 Daly, David                  Valatie, NY            8.67m      8.87m   29-01.25 
  6 Leclair, Zach                Orrington, ME          8.84m     J8.87m   29-01.25 
  7 Chardavoyne, Justin          Glenmont, NY           7.65m      8.32m   27-03.75 
  8 Gibney, William              Selkirk, NY            7.24m      7.57m   24-10.00 
  9 Tasher, Charles              Altamont, NY           6.23m      6.16m   20-02.50 
 
Event 367  Boys Discus Throw 1kg Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Garner, Taylor               Richmond, VT          34.87m     31.32m     102-09 
  2 Sperazza, Sean               New Fairfield, CT     24.32m     30.15m      98-11 
  3 Chardavoyne, Justin          Glenmont, NY          27.50m     29.31m      96-02 
  4 Mellor, Wesley               Bath, ME              24.66m     27.61m      90-07 
  5 Daly, David                  Valatie, NY           23.11m     21.70m      71-02 
  6 Willson, Luke                Troy, NY              18.44m     18.93m      62-01 
  7 Gibney, William              Selkirk, NY           17.77m     17.30m      56-09 
  8 Enderle, Alexander           Sand Lake, NY         17.77m     16.36m      53-08 
  9 McCauley, Joseph             Waltham, MA           13.54m     14.74m      48-04 
 10 Williams, David              Springfield, MA       12.05m     13.15m      43-02 
 
Event 368  Boys Javelin Throw 600g Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ferra, Tyler                 East Greenwich, RI    35.76m     38.46m     126-02 
  2 Kennedy, Brian               0102 Unatt NE         33.01m     31.86m     104-06 
  3 Laliberte, Kelynn            Norway, ME            26.70m     29.02m      95-02 
  4 Chardavoyne, Justin          Glenmont, NY          25.93m     28.46m      93-04 
  5 Coombs, Jacob                Cornville, ME         28.61m     28.24m      92-08 
  6 Odonoghue, Thomas            Lexington, MA         23.15m     24.85m      81-06 
  7 Mellor, Wesley               Bath, ME              24.48m     24.60m      80-08 
  8 Boisvert, Patrick            Hudson, MA            22.62m     24.36m      79-11 
  9 Willson, Luke                Troy, NY              21.23m     22.72m      74-06 
 10 Gibney, William              Selkirk, NY           19.62m     19.09m      62-07 
 11 Enderle, Alexander           Sand Lake, NY         19.02m     17.74m      58-02 
 12 Tasher, Charles              Altamont, NY          16.42m     11.41m      37-05 
 
Event 369  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Halberstadt, Luke            Framingham, MA           694       1984  
  2 Odonoghue, Thomas            Lexington, MA            694       1713  
  3 Vite, Jack                   Clifton Park, NY                   1698  
  4 Comer, Maxwell               Stillwater, NY                     1537  
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Halberstadt, Luke            Framingham, MA           16.96   0.8  2    628
  2 Odonoghue, Thomas            Lexington, MA            18.62  -0.9  1    466
  3 Comer, Maxwell               Stillwater, NY           18.91  -0.9  1    440
  4 Vite, Jack                   Clifton Park, NY         19.57   0.8  2    384
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Halberstadt, Luke            Framingham, MA           7.45m   24-05.50    334
  2 Vite, Jack                   Clifton Park, NY         7.41m   24-03.75    331
  3 Comer, Maxwell               Stillwater, NY           7.32m   24-00.25    326
  4 Odonoghue, Thomas            Lexington, MA            5.95m   19-06.25    246
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Odonoghue, Thomas            Lexington, MA            1.45m    4-09.00    352
  2 Comer, Maxwell               Stillwater, NY           1.35m    4-05.00    283
  2 Halberstadt, Luke            Framingham, MA           1.35m    4-05.00    283
  4 Vite, Jack                   Clifton Park, NY         1.25m    4-01.25    218
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Halberstadt, Luke            Framingham, MA           4.52m   0.1  14-10.00    294
  2 Vite, Jack                   Clifton Park, NY         4.09m   1.2  13-05.00    220
  3 Odonoghue, Thomas            Lexington, MA            4.03m  +0.0  13-02.75    211
  4 Comer, Maxwell               Stillwater, NY           3.72m  +0.0  12-02.50    162
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vite, Jack                   Clifton Park, NY       5:02.49     545
  2 Halberstadt, Luke            Framingham, MA         5:21.03     445
  3 Odonoghue, Thomas            Lexington, MA          5:22.24     438
  4 Comer, Maxwell               Stillwater, NY         5:45.55     326
 
Event 400  Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gribbin, Mollie              S. Burlington, VT      12.99      12.74q +0.0  2 
  2 Townsend, Ayele              0106-Unatt Met         13.20      12.77q +0.0  2 
  3 Francisco, Neigelle          Elmont, NY             12.30      12.89q  0.1  1 
  4 Peterson, Amanda             New Gloucester, ME     13.51      13.11q  0.1  1 
  5 Prescott, Maddison           Topsham, ME            13.76      13.42q +0.0  2 
  6 Ojerholm, Madeline           0102 Unatt NE          13.60      13.73q  0.1  1 
  7 Fitzgerald, Colleen          0102 Unatt NE          14.17      14.07q  0.1  1 
  8 Behn, Taylor                 Amherst, NH            14.06      14.11q  0.1  1 
  9 Turner, Anna                 Brunswick, ME          14.75      14.18  +0.0  2 
 10 Francois, Tricia             Brooklyn, NY           13.84      14.57  +0.0  2 
 11 Lowry, Naomi                 Danbury, CT            14.79      14.99  +0.0  2 
 12 Stewart, Shanta              0106-Hall's Expr       14.94      16.07   0.1  1 
 13 Brozek, Erin                 Altamont, NY           17.26      17.49   0.1  1 
 
Event 400  Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Townsend, Ayele              0106-Unatt Met         12.77      12.54   1.5 
  2 Gribbin, Mollie              S. Burlington, VT      12.74      12.65   1.5 
  3 Francisco, Neigelle          Elmont, NY             12.89      12.70   1.5 
  4 Peterson, Amanda             New Gloucester, ME     13.11      12.84   1.5 
  5 Prescott, Maddison           Topsham, ME            13.42      13.22   1.5 
  6 Ojerholm, Madeline           0102 Unatt NE          13.73      13.25   1.5 
  7 Fitzgerald, Colleen          0102 Unatt NE          14.07      13.96   1.5 
  8 Behn, Taylor                 Amherst, NH            14.11      14.14   1.5 
 
Event 401  Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Townsend, Ayele              0106-Unatt Met         27.21      26.02  -0.3  2 
  2 Francisco, Neigelle          Elmont, NY             26.10      26.59  -0.3  2 
  3 Peterson, Amanda             New Gloucester, ME     27.56      26.77  -0.3  2 
  4 Ojerholm, Madeline           0102 Unatt NE          26.97      27.62  -0.3  2 
  5 Forde, Khadijah              Brooklyn, NY           28.34      29.29  -0.3  2 
  6 Pierce, Dannielle            Parsonfield, ME        30.26      29.37   1.9  1 
  7 Fitzgerald, Colleen          0102 Unatt NE          29.94      29.57   1.9  1 
  8 Lowry, Naomi                 Danbury, CT            30.55      30.51   1.9  1 
  9 Francois, Tricia             Brooklyn, NY           29.64      30.86   1.9  1 
 10 Brozek, Erin                 Altamont, NY           37.69      36.65   1.9  1 
 
Event 402  Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gabinetti, Courtney          Amherst, NH          1:01.68    1:01.60  
  2 Perkins, Hannah              Sebago, ME           1:03.29    1:03.09  
  3 Pierce, Dannielle            Parsonfield, ME      1:03.55    1:04.81  
  4 Forde, Khadijah              Brooklyn, NY         1:12.00    1:07.60  
  5 Centeno, Meredith            Chelmsford, MA       1:11.24    1:12.98  
 
Event 403  Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wright, Cassandra            Milford, NH          2:35.01    2:33.89  
  2 Paulo, Olivia                Tyngsboro, MA        2:38.20    2:37.45  
  3 Hanna, Butcher               Brooklyn, NY         2:54.24    2:40.56  
  4 Behn, Taylor                 Amherst, NH          2:39.42    2:45.46  
  5 Fitzgerald, Laura            Rutland, MA          2:56.05    2:48.24  
  6 Boyle, Jasmine               Brunswick, ME        2:40.00    2:49.23  
 
Event 404  Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Courtney            Milford, NH          4:53.61    4:55.53  
  2 McCauley, Kaitlin            Waltham, MA          5:21.08    5:20.14  
  3 Iannone, Sara                Northfield, CT       5:28.15    5:30.70  
  4 Schmidt, Kristin             Athens, NY           5:36.09    5:33.14  
  5 Boyle, Jasmine               Brunswick, ME        6:00.82    6:04.38  
 
Event 405  Girls 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McMahon, Kathleen            Brunswick, ME       11:16.68   10:59.34  
  2 McCauley, Kaitlin            Waltham, MA         12:24.84   11:21.91  
  3 Iannone, Sara                Northfield, CT      12:16.60   11:45.64  
  4 Schmidt, Kristin             Athens, NY          12:25.75   11:55.66  
 
Event 406  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willsey, Jacqueline-Ann      East Greenbush, NY   8:30.02    8:19.11  
 
Event 407  Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Flanders, Kaitlin            Gorham, MA          16:30.00   17:24.53  
  2 Poirier, Sara                Winslow, ME         19:34.91   19:07.13  
 
Event 408  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Moriah               Lincoln, MA            17.57      16.59   1.5 
  2 Whitley, Jasmin              Springfield, MA        17.39      17.18   1.5 
  3 Bolduc, Erin                 Augusta, ME            17.76      17.72   1.5 
  4 Gabinetti, Courtney          Amherst, NH            18.43      17.76   1.5 
  5 Stunkard, Jenae              New Fairfield, CT      18.56      18.15   1.5 
  6 Forbes, Carla                Hyde Park, MA          16.90      18.21   1.5 
  7 Comeau, Alyson               Gardner, MA            18.98      20.61   1.5 
  8 Maltz, Rachel                Fairfield, CT          20.68      22.91   1.5 
 
Event 409  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bolduc, Erin                 Augusta, ME          1:14.36    1:10.09  
  2 Lenzi, Shannon               Ballston Lake, NY    1:12.86    1:12.71  
 
Event 411  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0102 Innovation  'A'                              5:08.09    4:47.95  
     1) Morquette, Alexandra            2) Centeno, Meredith              
     3) Mai, Brianna                    4) Paulo, Olivia                  
 
Event 413  Girls High Jump Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Hannah              Kennebunk, ME          1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Gabinetti, Courtney          Amherst, NH            1.32m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Bennett, Abigail             Oxford, ME             1.42m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Brozek, Erin                 Altamont, NY           1.10m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Event 414  Girls Pole Vault Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Stephanie             Waban, MA              3.35m      3.34m   10-11.50 
  2 Weekes, Maddesen             Clifton Park, NY                  3.19m   10-05.50 
  3 Folsom, Lindsay              Gardiner, ME           2.90m      3.04m    9-11.75 
  4 Martin, Lucia                0102 Unatt NE          2.74m      2.89m    9-05.75 
  5 Manfredi, Karleigh           Milton, VT             2.74m     J2.89m    9-05.75 
  6 Munoz, Amanda                0102 Unatt NE          2.43m      2.74m    8-11.75 
  7 Lenzi, Shannon               Ballston Lake, NY      2.62m      2.44m    8-00.00 
 
Event 415  Girls Long Jump Intermediate
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Forbes, Carla                Hyde Park, MA          5.44m      5.39m  +0.0  17-08.25 
  2 Gribbin, Mollie              S. Burlington, VT      4.96m      4.75m  -1.3  15-07.00 
  3 Athanasopoulos, Michaela     0102 Unatt NE          4.80m      4.68m  +0.0  15-04.25 
  4 Stunkard, Jenae              New Fairfield, CT      4.47m      4.41m  +0.0  14-05.75 
  5 Athanasopoulos, Jenna        0102 Unatt NE          4.99m      4.39m  +0.0  14-05.00 
  6 Prescott, Maddison           Topsham, ME            4.21m      4.34m   1.0  14-03.00 
  7 Maltz, Rachel                Fairfield, CT          4.26m      4.21m   1.0  13-09.75 
  8 Johnson, Hannah              Kennebunk, ME          4.10m      4.13m   0.1  13-06.75 
  9 Lowry, Naomi                 Danbury, CT            4.01m      3.87m  +0.0  12-08.50 
 10 Willsey, Jacqueline-Ann      East Greenbush, NY     3.75m      3.82m  +0.0  12-06.50 
 
Event 416  Girls Triple Jump Intermediate
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gribbin, Mollie              S. Burlington, VT     11.62m     11.78m  +0.0  38-07.75 
  2 Forbes, Carla                Hyde Park, MA         11.61m     11.74m  +0.0  38-06.25 
  3 Whitley, Jasmin              Springfield, MA       10.33m     10.18m  +0.0  33-04.75 
  4 Prescott, Maddison           Topsham, ME            9.35m      9.49m  +0.0  31-01.75 
  5 Johnson, Hannah              Kennebunk, ME          8.99m      9.45m   NWI  31-00.00 
  6 Turner, Anna                 Brunswick, ME          8.94m      9.16m  -0.5  30-00.75 
  7 Rowell, Mikaela              Derry, NH              8.65m      8.11m  +0.0  26-07.25 
  8 Willsey, Jacqueline-Ann      East Greenbush, NY     7.69m      7.59m   NWI  24-11.00 
  9 Morquette, Alexandra         Tyngsboro, MA          7.91m      7.26m  +0.0  23-10.00 
 
Event 417  Girls Shot Put 4kg Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Cherraine             Southington, CT       11.18m     11.86m   38-11.00 
  2 Serunian, Jenna              falmouth, ME          10.56m     10.12m   33-02.50 
  3 Ezerins, Emily               Amston, CT            10.00m     10.04m   32-11.25 
  4 Tankeng, Nzengung            Yonkers, NY            9.02m      9.71m   31-10.25 
  5 Carson, Traci                Corinna, ME            8.07m      8.37m   27-05.50 
  6 Treadwell, Cortney           Old Town, ME           9.00m      7.33m   24-00.75 
  7 Stewart, Shanta              0106-Hall's Expr       8.86m      6.63m   21-09.00 
  8 Behn, Taylor                 Amherst, NH            6.26m      6.23m   20-05.25 
  9 Houth, Alicia                Tyngsboro, MA          6.07m      5.86m   19-02.75 
 -- Brigham, Hannah              Wayland, MA            7.02m       FOUL            
 
Event 418  Girls Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ezerins, Emily               Amston, CT            36.04m     37.14m     121-10 
  2 Davis, Cherraine             Southington, CT       31.19m     32.32m     106-00 
  3 Serunian, Jenna              falmouth, ME          32.30m     29.86m      97-11 
  4 Huntress, Hannah             Saco, ME                         25.20m      82-08 
  5 Carson, Traci                Corinna, ME           19.76m     24.48m      80-04 
  6 Rowell, Mikaela              Derry, NH             20.32m     24.29m      79-08 
  7 Willsey, Jacqueline-Ann      East Greenbush, NY    22.51m     24.00m      78-09 
  8 Tankeng, Nzengung            Yonkers, NY           25.16m     21.69m      71-02 
  9 Treadwell, Cortney           Old Town, ME          20.00m     19.76m      64-10 
 10 Houth, Alicia                Tyngsboro, MA         15.44m     15.35m      50-04 
 
Event 419  Girls Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Booth-Howe, Haela            Sacrborough, ME       32.36m     31.60m     103-08 
  2 Keene, Jules                 Norton, MA            28.80m     30.49m     100-00 
  3 Treadwell, Cortney           Old Town, ME          21.00m     24.22m      79-05 
  4 Rowell, Mikaela              Derry, NH             22.04m     22.93m      75-03 
  5 Tankeng, Nzengung            Yonkers, NY           17.00m     20.32m      66-08 
 
Event 420  Girls Hammer Throw Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nicole              Central Falls, RI                40.18m     131-10 
  2 Adams, Melanie               Barrington, RI        34.52m     30.38m      99-08 
  3 Huntress, Hannah             Saco, ME              20.00m     22.33m      73-03 
  4 Tankeng, Nzengung            Yonkers, NY                      18.44m      60-06 
 
Event 421  Girls Heptathlon Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stunkard, Jenae              New Fairfield, CT                  2798  
  2 Mai, Brianna                 Tyngsboro, MA                      2126  
  3 Morquette, Alexandra         Tyngsboro, MA                      1560  
  4 Houth, Alicia                Tyngsboro, MA                      1336  
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stunkard, Jenae              New Fairfield, CT        18.22   0.4  1    466
  2 Mai, Brianna                 Tyngsboro, MA            20.72   3.6  2    245
  3 Morquette, Alexandra         Tyngsboro, MA            21.46   3.6  2    192
  4 Houth, Alicia                Tyngsboro, MA            24.43   0.4  1     41
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Intermediate Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stunkard, Jenae              New Fairfield, CT        1.33m    4-04.25    439
  2 Mai, Brianna                 Tyngsboro, MA            1.28m    4-02.25    389
  3 Morquette, Alexandra         Tyngsboro, MA            1.18m    3-10.50    293
  4 Houth, Alicia                Tyngsboro, MA            1.08m    3-06.50    205
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Intermediate Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mai, Brianna                 Tyngsboro, MA            7.14m   23-05.25    344
  2 Stunkard, Jenae              New Fairfield, CT        6.60m   21-08.00    309
  3 Houth, Alicia                Tyngsboro, MA            6.42m   21-00.75    298
  4 Morquette, Alexandra         Tyngsboro, MA            4.23m   13-10.50    160
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Stunkard, Jenae              New Fairfield, CT        30.00   1.9    482
  2 Morquette, Alexandra         Tyngsboro, MA            30.34   1.9    459
  3 Mai, Brianna                 Tyngsboro, MA            30.80   1.9    428
  4 Houth, Alicia                Tyngsboro, MA            33.93   1.9    243
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump Intermediate Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Stunkard, Jenae              New Fairfield, CT        4.34m  +0.0  14-03.00    388
  2 Mai, Brianna                 Tyngsboro, MA            4.04m  +0.0  13-03.25    317
  3 Houth, Alicia                Tyngsboro, MA            3.30m  +0.0  10-10.00    161
  4 Morquette, Alexandra         Tyngsboro, MA            2.77m  +0.0   9-01.25     70
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw Intermediate Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stunkard, Jenae              New Fairfield, CT       20.51m      67-03    298
  2 Mai, Brianna                 Tyngsboro, MA           17.97m      58-11    251
  3 Houth, Alicia                Tyngsboro, MA           15.50m      50-10    206
  4 Morquette, Alexandra         Tyngsboro, MA            8.33m      27-04     76
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stunkard, Jenae              New Fairfield, CT      2:54.65     416
  2 Morquette, Alexandra         Tyngsboro, MA          3:06.13     310
  3 Houth, Alicia                Tyngsboro, MA          3:22.84     182
  4 Mai, Brianna                 Tyngsboro, MA          3:27.48     152
 
Event 450  Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Israel, Cody                 Hempstead, NY          10.80      11.69q  0.4  1 
  2 Parker, Erin                 Freeport, NY           11.00      11.73q  1.2  2 
  3 Cooke, Ian                   0103 Glencadia         11.69      12.05q  0.4  1 
  4 Kimball, Matthew             Portland, ME           12.11      12.32q  0.4  1 
  5 Mennin, Peter                Bethlehem, CT          12.47      12.37q  1.2  2 
  6 Dolecki, Daniel              New Hartford, CT       12.41      12.51q  1.2  2 
  7 Williams, Darryl             Springfield, MA        11.54      12.55q  1.2  2 
  8 Rose, Bobby                  Randolph, ME           13.05      12.64q  1.2  2 
  9 Robinson, Robert             Albany, NY             12.53      12.66   0.4  1 
 10 Voigt, Devin                 Thomaston, CT          12.82      13.07   0.4  1 
 11 Wade, Jason                  0106-Unatt Met         13.30      13.11   1.2  2 
 12 Miller, Craige               0106-Unatt Met         15.00      14.21   0.4  1 
 
Event 450  Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker, Erin                 Freeport, NY           11.73      11.37  -1.8 
  2 Israel, Cody                 Hempstead, NY          11.69      11.64  -1.8 
  3 Kimball, Matthew             Portland, ME           12.32      12.34  -1.8 
  4 Dolecki, Daniel              New Hartford, CT       12.51      12.36  -1.8 
  5 Williams, Darryl             Springfield, MA        12.55      12.39  -1.8 
  6 Cooke, Ian                   0103 Glencadia         12.05      12.52  -1.8 
  7 Mennin, Peter                Bethlehem, CT          12.37      12.68  -1.8 
  8 Rose, Bobby                  Randolph, ME           12.64      12.73  -1.8 
 
Event 451  Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Israel, Cody                 Hempstead, NY          22.90      23.70   3.0  2 
  2 Parker, Erin                 Freeport, NY           23.10      24.31   3.0  2 
  3 Cooke, Ian                   0103 Glencadia         24.34      24.38   3.0  2 
  4 Dolecki, Daniel              New Hartford, CT       25.62      25.47   3.0  2 
  5 Williams, Darryl             Springfield, MA        25.28      25.58   3.0  2 
  6 Voigt, Devin                 Thomaston, CT          27.18      26.30   1.6  1 
  7 Wade, Jason                  0106-Unatt Met         26.94      26.52   1.6  1 
  8 Robinson, Robert             Albany, NY             25.70      27.23   3.0  2 
 
Event 452  Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stone, Derrick               Quincy, MA             54.31      53.80   2 
  2 Griffith, Dillon             Brooklyn, NY           56.24      54.44   2 
  3 Cooke, Ian                   0103 Glencadia         56.14      54.85   2 
  4 Mennin, Peter                Bethlehem, CT          55.18      55.48   2 
  5 Candelet, Cory               Mystic, CT             55.17      56.08   1 
  6 Tyroino, Ryan                0105 New Fai         1:00.81      58.99   1 
  7 Fitzgerald, John             Princeton, MA        1:00.39      59.05   1 
  8 Wade, Jason                  0106-Unatt Met       1:01.50      59.73   1 
  9 Sperazza, Steven             0105 New Fai           55.58    1:06.06   2 
 -- Mazur, John                  Rutland, MA            58.79         FS   2 
 
Event 453  Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vanega, Oriel                0106-Hall's Expr     2:11.48    2:07.31  
  2 Griffith, Dillon             Brooklyn, NY         2:14.44    2:08.53  
  3 Soto, Giovanni               Springfield, MA      2:15.88    2:08.71  
  4 Voelker, Ryan                South Windsor, CT    2:10.28    2:11.11  
  5 Gray, Samuel                 North Hampton, NH    2:12.51    2:12.03  
  6 Holt-Andrews, Josef          Bethel, ME           2:27.32    2:12.08  
  7 Williams, Jonah              Saratoga Springs, N  2:25.26    2:37.15  
 
Event 454  Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ellenoff, Nicholas           0106-Unatt Met       4:34.00    4:13.67  
  2 Reifman-Packett, Andrew      Harpswell, ME        4:32.57    4:19.61  
  3 Holt-Andrews, Josef          Bethel, ME           4:40.78    4:22.34  
  4 Colt, Henry                  Whately, MA          4:31.12    4:27.15  
  5 Vanega, Oriel                0106-Hall's Expr     4:37.40    4:29.09  
  6 Hudson, Jahmar               Yonkers, NY          4:33.50    4:30.50  
  7 Williams, Jonah              Saratoga Springs, N  4:42.21    4:34.48  
  8 Fitzgerald, Tim              Princeton, MA        4:32.80    4:36.19  
  9 Rivera, Freddy               Springfield, MA      4:33.43    4:39.68  
 10 McGarvey, Tyler              Babylon, NY          4:42.30    4:42.76  
 11 Wyman, Brandon               Shirley, NY          4:51.90    4:46.59  
 12 Coffin, Alex                 Freeport, ME         5:30.00    4:51.29  
 
Event 455  Boys 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Voelker, Ryan                South Windsor, CT   10:47.26    9:53.53  
  2 Rivera, Freddy               Springfield, MA     10:32.22    9:56.22  
  3 Kendell, Evan                Portland, ME        10:30.00    9:57.54  
  4 Coffin, Alex                 Freeport, ME        11:00.00   10:09.67  
  5 McGarvey, Tyler              Babylon, NY         10:24.80   10:15.52  
  6 Stall, Aaron                 Canaan, NY                     10:31.80  
 
Event 456  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Jonah              Saratoga Springs, N             7:31.94  
  2 Stall, Aaron                 Canaan, NY                      7:41.17  
  3 Wyman, Brandon               Shirley, NY         12:24.20    7:42.86  
 
Event 457  Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rixon, Ian                   Waldoboro, ME       19:25.40   18:41.51  
 
Event 458  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Conor, Justin                0102 Unatt NE          16.41      16.65  -0.4 
  2 Dawkins, DJ                  Manchester, CT         17.22      16.94  -0.4 
 
Event 459  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Conor, Justin                0102 Unatt NE        1:02.67    1:04.06  
  2 Hudson, Jahmar               Yonkers, NY          1:10.50    1:05.44  
 
Event 463  Boys High Jump Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dawkins, DJ                  Manchester, CT         1.78m      1.72m    5-07.75 
  2 Mennin, Peter                Bethlehem, CT          1.68m     J1.72m    5-07.75 
 
Event 464  Boys Pole Vault Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Simon, Edward                Fairfax, VT            3.81m   13-06.00      4.11m 
  2 Staples, Everett             SO Hiram, ME           2.45m    7-00.00      2.13m 
 
Event 465  Boys Long Jump Intermediate
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gary, McKenzie               Brunswick, ME          6.38m      6.29m  +0.0  20-07.75 
  2 Williams, Darryl             Springfield, MA        5.34m      5.23m   0.2  17-02.00 
  3 Voigt, Devin                 Thomaston, CT          5.18m      4.97m  +0.0  16-03.75 
  4 Robinson, Robert             Albany, NY             4.08m      4.53m   0.9  14-10.50 
 
Event 466  Boys Triple Jump Intermediate
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gary, McKenzie               Brunswick, ME         12.71m     13.17m  +0.0  43-02.50 
  2 Dawkins, DJ                  Manchester, CT        11.87m     12.03m  +0.0  39-05.75 
  3 Rice, Patrick                Windham, ME           12.05m     12.01m  +0.0  39-05.00 
 
Event 467  Boys Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Boisse, Jackson              Shapleigh, ME          9.84m     10.24m   33-07.25 
  2 Rose, Jimmy                  Randolph, ME           9.18m      9.47m   31-01.00 
  3 Miller, Craige               0106-Unatt Met         8.74m      8.21m   26-11.25 
 
Event 468  Boys Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Burner, Matthias             Setauket, NY          39.74m     41.37m     135-09 
  2 Ionata, Charlie              Barrington, RI        31.95m     36.19m     118-09 
  3 Boisse, Jackson              Shapleigh, ME         32.46m     36.10m     118-05 
  4 Reilly, Geoffrey             Barrington, RI        29.77m     30.92m     101-05 
  5 Robinson, Robert             Albany, NY            23.81m     26.01m      85-04 
  6 Rose, Jimmy                  Randolph, ME          21.68m     23.31m      76-06 
 
Event 469  Boys Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Noonan, Tj                   Waltham, MA           49.03m     46.66m     153-01 
  2 Dalzell, Matt                0102 Unatt NE                    46.14m     151-04 
  3 Ionata, Charlie              Barrington, RI        40.31m     40.05m     131-05 
  4 Tuttle, Branden              Pownal, ME            38.31m     39.92m     131-00 
  5 Candelet, Cory               Mystic, CT            41.64m     38.30m     125-08 
  6 Boisse, Jackson              Shapleigh, ME         34.08m     35.12m     115-03 
  7 Quinby, Jonathan             Copake, NY            33.79m     34.36m     112-09 
 
Event 470  Boys Hammer Throw Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Danielson, Nico              Central Falls, RI                54.68m     179-05 
  2 Reilly, Geoffrey             Barrington, RI        35.62m     43.26m     141-11 
  3 Ionata, Charlie              Barrington, RI        36.89m     41.58m     136-05 
  4 Burner, Matthias             Setauket, NY          30.23m     31.93m     104-09 
 
Event 471  Boys Decathlon 800g Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rowe, Talin                  Gray, ME                3190       3246  
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Talin                  Gray, ME                 12.79   3.6    504
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Intermediate Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Rowe, Talin                  Gray, ME                 4.05m   NWI  13-03.50    214
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Intermediate Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rowe, Talin                  Gray, ME                 7.83m   25-08.25    356
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Intermediate Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rowe, Talin                  Gray, ME                 1.35m    4-05.00    283
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #5 Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rowe, Talin                  Gray, ME                 59.61     427
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Talin                  Gray, ME                 20.27   NWI    328
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #7 Boys Discus Throw Intermediate Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rowe, Talin                  Gray, ME                17.53m      57-06    226
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #8 Boys Pole Vault Intermediate Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rowe, Talin                  Gray, ME                 2.15m    7-00.50    169
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #9 Boys Javelin Throw Intermediate Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rowe, Talin                  Gray, ME                25.92m      85-00    242
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #10 Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rowe, Talin                  Gray, ME               5:11.18     497
 
Event 500  Women 100 Meter Dash Young
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christian, Jennifer          Springfield, MA        12.60      12.41q  0.4  1 
  2 Thornton, Armani             0106-Unatt Met         13.01      12.71q  1.0  2 
  3 Harris, Dynasty              Springfield, MA        13.16      13.09q  1.0  2 
  4 Dickinson, Alexis            Brunswick, ME          13.52      13.18q  0.4  1 
  5 Hicks, Annabelle             Coventry, CT           13.83      13.42q  0.4  1 
  6 Russell, Leah                Brooklyn, NY           13.95      14.00q  1.0  2 
  7 Solinski, Anna               0106-Notre Dame        14.50      14.19q  1.0  2 
  8 Nickford, Alison             Glenmont, NY           14.78      15.56q  0.4  1 
  9 Trussell, Zoie               Old Town, ME           16.64      15.78   0.4  1 
 
Event 500  Women 100 Meter Dash Young
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Christian, Jennifer          Springfield, MA        12.41      12.39  -2.0 
  2 Thornton, Armani             0106-Unatt Met         12.71      12.87  -2.0 
  3 Dickinson, Alexis            Brunswick, ME          13.18      13.10  -2.0 
  4 Harris, Dynasty              Springfield, MA        13.09      13.14  -2.0 
  5 Hicks, Annabelle             Coventry, CT           13.42      13.67  -2.0 
  6 Russell, Leah                Brooklyn, NY           14.00      14.09  -2.0 
  7 Nickford, Alison             Glenmont, NY           15.56      15.19  -2.0 
 
Event 501  Women 200 Meter Dash Young
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Gervais, Targie              Springfield, MA        27.05      26.33   0.6  2 
  2 Thornton, Armani             0106-Unatt Met         27.70      26.58   0.6  2 
  3 Sexton, Katherine            Waltham, MA            27.86      26.89   0.6  2 
  4 Campbell, Marysa             0106-Unatt Met         27.20      27.36  -0.5  1 
  5 Harris, Dynasty              Springfield, MA        28.12      27.46   0.6  2 
  6 Dickinson, Alexis            Brunswick, ME          28.81      27.77  -0.5  1 
  7 White, Kaelyn                Springfield, MA        27.96      27.99   0.6  2 
  8 Aiken, Kiana                 0106-Unatt Met                    28.53  -0.5  1 
  9 Russell, Leah                Brooklyn, NY           27.64      29.67   0.6  2 
 10 Day, Amber                   Cornish, ME            31.62      30.62  -0.5  1 
 11 Belgrave, Jennicia           0106-Unatt Met         31.95      31.74  -0.5  1 
 12 Nickford, Alison             Glenmont, NY           31.70      32.50  -0.5  1 
 
Event 502  Women 400 Meter Dash Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Narbonne, Mimi               Lancaster, MA        1:00.06      59.56  
  2 Watts, Ivy                   Waltham, MA          1:00.16      59.90  
 -- Aiken, Kiana                 0106-Unatt Met       1:08.12         DQ  
 
Event 503  Women 800 Meter Run Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jensen, Kyia                 Brunswick, ME        2:21.00    2:30.95  
  2 Bryan, Margaret              Holden, ME           2:33.40    2:37.22  
 
Event 504  Women 1500 Meter Run Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Chloe              Saratoga Springs, N  5:42.31    5:20.86  
 
Event 505  Women 3000 Meter Run Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zeller, Alexandra            Rutland, MA         11:43.78   11:14.71  
 
Event 506  Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Chloe              Saratoga Springs, N  8:43.15    8:33.22  
 
Event 507  Women 3000 Meter Race Walk Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schide, Annie                Saco, ME                       19:44.20  
 
Event 508  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 McManus, Katherine           0102 Unatt NE          15.98      15.94   0.2 
  2 Lowry, Nyoshee               Danbury, CT            16.05      16.24   0.2 
  3 Solinski, Anna               0106-Notre Dame        23.20      23.30   0.2 
 
Event 509  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Femmel, Laurie               Natick, MA           1:02.40    1:05.59  
  2 Lowry, Nyoshee               Danbury, CT          1:07.96    1:06.73  
 
Event 511  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Young
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0102 Waltham TC  'A'                              4:34.89    4:04.08  
     1) Femmel, Laurie                  2) Watts, Ivy                     
     3) Sexton, Katherine               4) Narbonne, Mimi                 
 
Event 513  Women High Jump Young
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schelling, Katherine         Amherst, NH            1.57m      1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Christian, Jennifer          Springfield, MA        1.52m     J1.57m    5-01.75 
 
Event 514  Women Pole Vault Young
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Arndt, Mackenzie             Merrimac, MA           2.43m      3.38m   11-01.00 
  2 Staples, Everlyn             SO Hiram, ME           2.75m      2.89m    9-05.75 
  2 Stark, Amanda                Castleton, NY                     2.89m    9-05.75 
  4 Prygrocki, Haley             Old Town, ME           2.45m      2.29m    7-06.00 
 -- Mestre, Yanelis              Westborough, MA        3.20m         NH            
 
Event 515  Women Long Jump Young
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hicks, Annabelle             Coventry, CT           4.53m      5.04m  +0.0  16-06.50 
  2 Lowry, Nyoshee               Danbury, CT            4.65m      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  3 Pease, Amanda                0102 Unatt NE          4.29m      4.41m   0.1  14-05.75 
  4 Carter, Nicola               Springfield, MA        3.61m      3.78m  +0.0  12-05.00 
  5 Trussell, Zoie               Old Town, ME           3.53m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
 
Event 516  Women Triple Jump Young
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Stein, Shayna                0102 Unatt NE         10.91m     10.75m  +0.0  35-03.25 
  2 Marcinkiewicz, Sarah         Natick, MA            11.01m     10.50m  +0.0  34-05.50 
  3 Hicks, Annabelle             Coventry, CT           9.52m     10.27m  +0.0  33-08.50 
  4 Trussell, Zoie               Old Town, ME           8.42m      8.66m  +0.0  28-05.00 
 
Event 517  Women Shot Put 4kg Young
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Derrico, Melissa             0102 Unatt NE         10.17m     11.14m   36-06.75 
  2 Huntrerss, Abigail           Saco, ME              11.96m     11.05m   36-03.00 
  3 London, Randi                Harpswell, ME         11.88m     10.72m   35-02.00 
  4 Chapman, Megan Rose          Stonington, CT         9.85m      9.49m   31-01.75 
  5 Shannon, Molly               Saco, ME               9.36m      9.04m   29-08.00 
  6 Makowske, Hannah             Redding, CT            8.91m      8.99m   29-06.00 
  8 Belgrave, Jennicia           0106-Unatt Met                   J5.63m   18-05.75 
 
Event 518  Women Discus Throw 1kg Young
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Derrico, Melissa             0102 Unatt NE         37.09m     36.88m     121-00 
  2 Chapman, Megan Rose          Stonington, CT        36.69m     35.73m     117-03 
  3 London, Randi                Harpswell, ME         36.60m     35.47m     116-04 
  4 Keller, Katy                 0102 Unatt NE         33.30m     32.89m     107-11 
  5 McFetters, Robyn             0102 Unatt NE         23.08m     30.97m     101-07 
  6 Shannon, Molly               Saco, ME              30.96m     30.44m      99-10 
  7 Makowske, Hannah             Redding, CT           26.73m     27.37m      89-09 
  8 Boivin, Marissa              Saco, ME              25.63m     25.03m      82-01 
  9 Prygrocki, Haley             Old Town, ME          26.36m     24.69m      81-00 
 -- Huntrerss, Abigail           Saco, ME              33.92m       FOUL            
 
Event 519  Women Javelin Throw 600g Young
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cataldo, Katie               Attleboro, MA         35.77m     35.42m     116-02 
  2 Prygrocki, Haley             Old Town, ME          30.33m     31.62m     103-09 
  3 Regan, Hayley                Sheldon Springs, VT   32.48m     30.02m      98-06 
  4 Chapman, Megan Rose          Stonington, CT        29.58m     29.42m      96-06 
  5 Makowske, Hannah             Redding, CT           30.00m     28.86m      94-08 
 
Event 520  Women Hammer Throw Young
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McFetters, Robyn             0102 Unatt NE          1.00m     47.06m     154-05 
  2 Fernandes, Aleide            Central Falls, RI                45.24m     148-05 
  3 Chapman, Megan Rose          Stonington, CT        31.53m     39.51m     129-07 
  4 Keller, Katy                 0102 Unatt NE         34.52m     39.31m     129-00 
 
Event 521  Women Heptathlon Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bewsey, Hannah               Yarmouth, ME            3000       3354  
  2 Cataldo, Katie               Attleboro, MA              1       3275  
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Cataldo, Katie               Attleboro, MA            17.82   1.3    507
  2 Bewsey, Hannah               Yarmouth, ME             18.05   1.3    483
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Young Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bewsey, Hannah               Yarmouth, ME             1.58m    5-02.25    712
  2 Cataldo, Katie               Attleboro, MA            1.38m    4-06.25    491
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Young Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cataldo, Katie               Attleboro, MA            8.03m   26-04.25    401
  2 Bewsey, Hannah               Yarmouth, ME             7.75m   25-05.25    383
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Young Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bewsey, Hannah               Yarmouth, ME             28.83   2.0    567
  2 Cataldo, Katie               Attleboro, MA            29.48   2.0    519
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Young Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Cataldo, Katie               Attleboro, MA            4.16m  +0.0  13-07.75    345
  2 Bewsey, Hannah               Yarmouth, ME             3.82m  +0.0  12-06.50    267
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Young Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cataldo, Katie               Attleboro, MA           34.18m     112-02    556
  2 Bewsey, Hannah               Yarmouth, ME            19.53m      64-01    280
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Young Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bewsey, Hannah               Yarmouth, ME           2:32.49     662
  2 Cataldo, Katie               Attleboro, MA          2:50.71     456
 
Event 550  Men 100 Meter Dash Young
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Buskey, Brett                0102 Unatt NE          11.28      11.02   1.5 
  2 Dukes, Tyquan                0106-Unatt Met         11.30      11.17   1.5 
  3 Malone, Chrystopher          Springfield, MA        11.50      11.18   1.5 
  4 Hart, Brandon                Springfield, MA        11.90      11.86   1.5 
  5 Walker, James                Elmont, NY             11.60      12.29   1.5 
 
Event 551  Men 200 Meter Dash Young
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Dukes, Tyquan                0106-Unatt Met         22.40      22.01  -1.1  2 
  2 Lawrence, Camara             Bronx, NY              22.24      22.46  -1.1  2 
  3 Buskey, Brett                0102 Unatt NE          22.67      22.48  -1.1  2 
  4 Malone, Chrystopher          Springfield, MA        22.70      22.53  -1.1  2 
  5 Hawkins, Tarik               Bronx, NY              21.94      23.51  -1.1  2 
  6 Castro, Joshua               Springfield, MA        24.54      23.76   0.1  1 
  7 Hart, Brandon                Springfield, MA        23.98      23.82   0.1  1 
  8 Duff, Malik                  Roosevelt, NY          25.40      25.58   0.1  1 
 
Event 552  Men 400 Meter Dash Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 James, Tevin                 Manchester, CT         51.62      51.57  
  2 Lakeman, Ben                 0105 Unatt  CT         50.94      51.85  
  3 Lawrence, Camara             Bronx, NY              49.74      52.25  
  4 Hawkins, Tarik               Bronx, NY              49.74      52.64  
  5 Roque, Rafael                Springfield, MA        55.34      54.06  
 
Event 553  Men 800 Meter Run Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alston, Henry                Springfield, MA      2:05.47    2:00.68  
  2 Lakeman, Ben                 0105 Unatt  CT       2:09.24    2:03.59  
 
Event 554  Men 1500 Meter Run Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yacovou, Gregory             Niantic, CT          4:21.80    4:12.41  
  2 DeSalvo, David               Massaqequa, NY       4:33.10    4:13.93  
  3 Barbosa, John                Auburn, ME           4:34.78    4:38.89  
  4 Melendez-Vazquez, Celso      Springfield, MA      5:09.26    5:11.48  
  5 Solano, Belinsky             Springfield, MA      5:41.03    5:21.53  
 
Event 555  Men 5000 Meter Run Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Belcher, Sam                 Deerfield, MA       16:53.63   16:36.33  
  2 Melendez-Vazquez, Celso      Springfield, MA     20:47.15   19:35.60  
  3 Solano, Belinsky             Springfield, MA     22:51.76   22:01.98  
 
Event 556  Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yacovou, Gregory             Niantic, CT                     6:41.60  
  2 Hanninen, Jonathan           0102 Unatt NE        6:30.00    6:41.61  
  3 Peters, Jack                 Poland, ME                      7:59.48  
 
Event 558  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Young
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Shea, Evan                   0102 Prov Cob          15.78      15.77  -1.0 
  2 Watson, Taylor               MT Vernon, ME          15.40      15.80  -1.0 
  3 Copeland, Greg               Longmeadow, MA         16.30      16.28  -1.0 
  4 Rosario, Matthew             New Haven, CT          16.97      17.45  -1.0 
  5 Walker, James                Elmont, NY             17.20      17.64  -1.0 
 
Event 559  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Russo, Nicholas              0102 Unatt NE          56.55      57.80  
  2 Watson, Taylor               MT Vernon, ME        1:00.00      58.14  
  3 Rosario, Matthew             New Haven, CT        1:05.69    1:02.34  
  4 Fischetti, Nicholas          Groton, MA           1:07.90    1:08.34  
 
Event 560  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Young
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0159 Hempstead Village Pal  'A'                     43.30      46.10  
     1) Duff, Malik                     2) Wint, Brian                    
     3) Walker, James                   4) Wilson, Justin                 
 -- 0102 Y Speed TC  'A'                                46.90         DQ  
     1) Hart, Brandon                   2) Alston, Henry                  
     3) Castro, Joshua                  4) Malone, Chrystopher            
 
Event 561  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Young
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0102 Y Speed TC  'A'                              3:52.87    3:55.90  
     1) McCoy, Jasper                   2) Melendez-Vazquez, Celso        
     3) Ross, Kevin                     4) Roque, Rafael                  
  2 0159 Hempstead Village Pal  'A'                   3:40.30    4:17.69  
     1) Wint, Brian                     2) Walker, James                  
     3) Lott, Amir                      4) Duff, Malik                    
 
Event 563  Men High Jump Young
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lyttle, Parker               Milford, NH            1.83m      1.82m    5-11.50 
  2 Shea, Evan                   0102 Prov Cob          1.78m      1.72m    5-07.75 
 -- Ross, Kevin                  Springfield, MA        1.78m         NH            
 -- Hubbard, Julian              Augusta, ME            1.63m         NH            
 
Event 564  Men Pole Vault Young
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Slovenski, Michael           Brunswick, ME                  14-06.00      4.41m 
  2 Copeland, Greg               Longmeadow, MA         3.96m   14-00.00      4.26m 
  3 Egner, Tyler                 Niantic, CT            3.93m   13-00.00      3.96m 
  4 Lisa, Zack                   Ravena, NY             4.12m  J13-00.00      3.96m 
  5 Pawlak, Stephen              Stow, MA               3.65m   12-06.00      3.81m 
  6 Derocher, Tim                Loudonville, NY        3.67m   12-00.00      3.65m 
  7 Rock, Brendan                Albany, NY                     11-06.00      3.50m 
 
Event 565  Men Long Jump Young
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Boyce, Lutalo                Westbury, NY           6.69m      7.03m  +0.0  23-00.75 
  2 Sailor, Christopher          Bloomfield, CT         6.28m      6.24m  +0.0  20-05.75 
  3 James, Tevin                 Manchester, CT         6.40m      6.03m   0.8  19-09.50 
  4 Copeland, Greg               Longmeadow, MA         6.04m      5.79m  +0.0  19-00.00 
  5 Murad, Shamir                Springfield, MA        5.90m      5.65m  +0.0  18-06.50 
  6 Castro, Joshua               Springfield, MA        5.60m      5.29m  +0.0  17-04.25 
  7 Rivers, Daniel               Oldtown, ME            4.96m      4.80m  +0.0  15-09.00 
  8 Hubbard, Julian              Augusta, ME            4.83m      4.66m  +0.0  15-03.50 
 
Event 566  Men Triple Jump Young
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Sailor, Christopher          Bloomfield, CT        13.08m     13.19m  +0.0  43-03.25 
  2 McCoy, Jasper                Springfield, MA       12.30m     12.97m  +0.0  42-06.75 
  3 Castro, Joshua               Springfield, MA        9.80m     12.34m  +0.0  40-06.00 
  4 Hubbard, Julian              Augusta, ME           11.15m     12.05m  +0.0  39-06.50 
  5 Murad, Shamir                Springfield, MA       11.33m     11.51m  +0.0  37-09.25 
  6 Pawlak, Stephen              Stow, MA              11.74m     11.14m  +0.0  36-06.75 
  7 Rivers, Daniel               Oldtown, ME           10.82m     11.00m  +0.0  36-01.25 
 
Event 567  Men Shot Put 12 lb. Young
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wlasuk, John                 Newtown, CT           15.15m     16.28m   53-05.00 
  2 Bolduc, Ryan                 Pawcatuck, CT         14.80m     14.42m   47-03.75 
  3 Marcelo, Niko                0105 Unatt  CT        13.60m     14.21m   46-07.50 
  4 Fellows, Jack                Cumberland, ME        15.05m     13.96m   45-09.75 
  5 Lalezan, Sam                 Saco, ME              13.40m     13.89m   45-07.00 
  6 Woodford, Cameron            Minot, ME             13.61m     13.76m   45-01.75 
  7 Mills, Ryan                  0102 Unatt NE         12.81m     12.43m   40-09.50 
  8 Sullivan, Brian              0102 Unatt NE         12.61m     11.84m   38-10.25 
  9 Margrtza, Nicolas            Waterville, ME        12.29m     11.32m   37-01.75 
 10 Hardy, Anthony               Cumberland, ME         9.56m      9.00m   29-06.50 
 11 Fischetti, Nicholas          Groton, MA             9.93m      8.94m   29-04.00 
 
Event 568  Men Discus Throw 1.6kg Young
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mills, Ryan                  0102 Unatt NE         47.53m     50.01m     164-01 
  2 Wlasuk, John                 Newtown, CT                      49.04m     160-11 
  3 Lawrence, Zachery            0102 Unatt NE         45.61m     46.65m     153-01 
  4 Stone, Jack                  Hingham, MA           42.30m     45.13m     148-01 
  5 Bolduc, Ryan                 Pawcatuck, CT         40.94m     40.04m     131-04 
  6 Sullivan, Brian              0102 Unatt NE         37.88m     39.45m     129-05 
  7 Bicocchi, John               East Northport, NY    39.73m     38.81m     127-04 
  8 Woodford, Cameron            Minot, ME             28.48m     36.41m     119-05 
  9 Schwartz, Gabe               Poland, ME            39.90m     35.02m     114-11 
 10 Fellows, Jack                Cumberland, ME        31.96m     34.73m     113-11 
 11 Margrtza, Nicolas            Waterville, ME        32.92m     34.64m     113-08 
 
Event 569  Men Javelin Throw 800g Young
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Quinn, Colin                 Nashua, NH            54.92m     54.80m     179-09 
  2 Delabruere, Isaac            Colchester, VT        47.82m     50.90m     167-00 
  3 Marcelo, Niko                0105 Unatt  CT        49.80m     49.81m     163-05 
  4 Kowalsky, Andrew             Falmouth, ME          42.65m     47.67m     156-05 
  5 Woodford, Cameron            Minot, ME             40.60m     36.06m     118-04 
  6 Fellows, Jack                Cumberland, ME        37.08m     36.01m     118-02 
 
Event 570  Men Hammer Throw Young
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Whitfield II, Bentley        Massapequa, NY        51.84m     55.11m     180-10 
  2 Bicocchi, John               East Northport, NY    41.02m     37.92m     124-05 
  3 Lalezan, Sam                 Saco, ME                         35.60m     116-09 
  4 Fellows, Jack                Cumberland, ME        30.00m     28.29m      92-10 
 -- Mills, Ryan                  0102 Unatt NE         35.72m       FOUL            
 
Event 571  Men Decathlon Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Athanasopoulos, Nick         0102 Unatt NE           3029       5857  
  2 DiMambro, Michael            0102 Unatt NE                      5728  
  3 Smith, Sam                   Delmar, NY              5100       5711  
  4 Peters, Jack                 Poland, ME              5260       5456  
  5 Bradley, Richard             0102 Unatt NE           3029       4792  
  7 Goodwin, Travis              Madison, ME             4046       3899  
  8 James, Orin                  Scarborough, ME         3955       3820  
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Young Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 DiMambro, Michael            0102 Unatt NE            11.29   2.5  2    797
  2 Peters, Jack                 Poland, ME               11.31   2.5  2    793
  3 Athanasopoulos, Nick         0102 Unatt NE            11.62   2.5  2    728
  4 Bradley, Richard             0102 Unatt NE            11.80   2.5  2    691
  5 Schwartz, Gabe               Poland, ME               12.08   2.5  2    635
  6 Smith, Sam                   Delmar, NY               12.17   0.6  1    618
  7 Nunn, Malik                  Poland, ME               12.31   0.6  1    591
  8 Goodwin, Travis              Madison, ME              12.95   0.6  1    476
  9 James, Orin                  Scarborough, ME          12.97   0.6  1    473
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Young Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Athanasopoulos, Nick         0102 Unatt NE            6.24m   NWI  20-05.75    639
  2 DiMambro, Michael            0102 Unatt NE            6.18m   NWI  20-03.50    626
  3 Peters, Jack                 Poland, ME               5.92m   NWI  19-05.25    569
  4 Smith, Sam                   Delmar, NY               5.70m   NWI  18-08.50    523
  5 Bradley, Richard             0102 Unatt NE            5.62m   NWI  18-05.25    506
  6 Nunn, Malik                  Poland, ME               5.14m   NWI  16-10.50    409
  7 James, Orin                  Scarborough, ME          5.00m   NWI  16-05.00    382
  8 Schwartz, Gabe               Poland, ME               4.55m   NWI  14-11.25    299
  9 Goodwin, Travis              Madison, ME              4.11m   NWI  13-06.00    224
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Young Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Sam                   Delmar, NY              12.36m   40-06.75    628
  2 Schwartz, Gabe               Poland, ME              12.20m   40-00.50    619
  3 Athanasopoulos, Nick         0102 Unatt NE           11.41m   37-05.25    571
  4 DiMambro, Michael            0102 Unatt NE           10.57m   34-08.25    520
  5 Goodwin, Travis              Madison, ME             10.19m   33-05.25    497
  6 Bradley, Richard             0102 Unatt NE            9.85m   32-03.75    477
  7 Peters, Jack                 Poland, ME               9.84m   32-03.50    476
  8 James, Orin                  Scarborough, ME          9.78m   32-01.00    472
  9 Nunn, Malik                  Poland, ME               9.06m   29-08.75    429
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Young Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Sam                   Delmar, NY               1.85m    6-00.75    670
  2 Peters, Jack                 Poland, ME               1.80m    5-10.75    627
  2 James, Orin                  Scarborough, ME          1.80m    5-10.75    627
  4 DiMambro, Michael            0102 Unatt NE            1.75m    5-08.75    585
  4 Athanasopoulos, Nick         0102 Unatt NE            1.75m    5-08.75    585
  6 Bradley, Richard             0102 Unatt NE            1.55m    5-01.00    426
  7 Goodwin, Travis              Madison, ME              1.45m    4-09.00    352
  7 Nunn, Malik                  Poland, ME               1.45m    4-09.00    352
  9 Schwartz, Gabe               Poland, ME               1.40m    4-07.00    317
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Young Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DiMambro, Michael            0102 Unatt NE            52.98   1    682
  2 Athanasopoulos, Nick         0102 Unatt NE            53.46   1    662
  3 Peters, Jack                 Poland, ME               53.93   2    642
  4 Schwartz, Gabe               Poland, ME               54.99   2    599
  5 Bradley, Richard             0102 Unatt NE            55.77   1    568
  6 Smith, Sam                   Delmar, NY               56.47   2    541
  7 Goodwin, Travis              Madison, ME              59.23   2    440
  8 James, Orin                  Scarborough, ME        1:02.33   2    337
  9 Nunn, Malik                  Poland, ME             1:03.54   1    301
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Young Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Athanasopoulos, Nick         0102 Unatt NE            14.92   1.5  3    859
  2 Smith, Sam                   Delmar, NY               16.15   1.5  3    716
  3 Peters, Jack                 Poland, ME               16.62   1.5  3    665
  4 DiMambro, Michael            0102 Unatt NE            16.86  +0.0  1    639
  5 James, Orin                  Scarborough, ME          17.15  +0.0  1    609
  6 Bradley, Richard             0102 Unatt NE            17.39  +0.0  2    584
  7 Nunn, Malik                  Poland, ME               18.83  +0.0  1    447
  8 Goodwin, Travis              Madison, ME              20.32   1.5  3    324
  9 Schwartz, Gabe               Poland, ME               21.64  +0.0  2    231
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Young Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Sam                   Delmar, NY              39.06m     128-02    645
  2 Schwartz, Gabe               Poland, ME              33.75m     110-09    539
  3 Goodwin, Travis              Madison, ME             30.43m      99-10    473
  4 Bradley, Richard             0102 Unatt NE           29.55m      96-11    456
  5 DiMambro, Michael            0102 Unatt NE           28.25m      92-08    430
  6 Athanasopoulos, Nick         0102 Unatt NE           27.70m      90-10    419
  7 Peters, Jack                 Poland, ME              26.88m      88-02    403
  8 James, Orin                  Scarborough, ME         22.95m      75-03    328
  9 Nunn, Malik                  Poland, ME              22.52m      73-11    320
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Young Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 DiMambro, Michael            0102 Unatt NE            3.20m   10-06.00    406
  1 Smith, Sam                   Delmar, NY               3.20m   10-06.00    406
  3 Athanasopoulos, Nick         0102 Unatt NE            2.90m    9-06.25    333
  4 Peters, Jack                 Poland, ME               2.75m    9-00.25    298
  5 James, Orin                  Scarborough, ME          2.60m    8-06.25    264
  6 Bradley, Richard             0102 Unatt NE            2.45m    8-00.50    231
  7 Goodwin, Travis              Madison, ME              2.15m    7-00.50    169
  7 Nunn, Malik                  Poland, ME               2.15m    7-00.50    169
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Young Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Sam                   Delmar, NY              46.31m     151-11    534
  2 Athanasopoulos, Nick         0102 Unatt NE           44.11m     144-09    502
  3 DiMambro, Michael            0102 Unatt NE           42.89m     140-08    484
  4 Bradley, Richard             0102 Unatt NE           41.17m     135-01    459
  5 Peters, Jack                 Poland, ME              37.04m     121-06    399
  6 Schwartz, Gabe               Poland, ME              30.50m     100-01    306
  7 Goodwin, Travis              Madison, ME             28.20m      92-06    274
  8 Nunn, Malik                  Poland, ME              28.16m      92-05    273
  9 James, Orin                  Scarborough, ME         25.66m      84-02    239
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Young Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Travis              Madison, ME            4:41.67     670
  2 Peters, Jack                 Poland, ME             4:55.87     584
  3 DiMambro, Michael            0102 Unatt NE          5:00.04     559
  4 Athanasopoulos, Nick         0102 Unatt NE          5:00.09     559
  5 Smith, Sam                   Delmar, NY             5:23.96     430
  6 Bradley, Richard             0102 Unatt NE          5:31.15     394
  7 James, Orin                  Scarborough, ME        6:53.21      89
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec