Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF New Jersey Association Preliminary Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

5/23/10 - Rutherford, NJ

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Christmas, Deisha            NJ Striders TC           16.30q 
  2 Morris, Anna                 NJ Striders TC           17.60q 
  3 Glover, Janiya               Roselle Rams You         17.70q 
  4 Hibbert, Ruby                Bergen County Ex         17.80q 
  5 Langston, Gionna             NJ Striders TC           18.30q 
  6 Richardson, Rahshya          NJ Striders TC           18.40q 
  7 Kudlak, Melissa              NJ Striders TC           18.50  
  8 Ashman, Devonae              NJ Striders TC           19.10  
  9 Johnson, Mikaela             NJ Striders TC           19.20  
  9 Dow, Dylan J                 NJ Striders TC           19.20  
 11 Sacchinelli, Alexandra       NJ Striders TC           19.50  
 11 Heaven, Maisonet             Mahwah                   19.50  
 13 Arneja, Simran               NJ Striders TC           20.30  
 14 Bronico, Lauren              NJ Striders TC           21.20  
 15 Albanese, Anais              NJ Striders TC           22.20  
 16 Chanat, Caitlynn             NJ Striders TC           22.60  
 17 Prinz, Abby                  NJ Striders TC           23.60  
 18 Ryan, Maeve                  NJ Striders TC           25.20  
 19 Zwecher, Maia                NJ Striders TC           27.30  
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Christmas, Deisha            NJ Striders TC           16.40  
  2 Morris, Anna                 NJ Striders TC           17.60  
  3 Hibbert, Ruby                Bergen County Ex         17.90  
  4 Glover, Janiya               Roselle Rams You         18.20  
  5 Richardson, Rahshya          NJ Striders TC           18.40  
  6 Langston, Gionna             NJ Striders TC           18.70  
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Christmas, Deisha            NJ Striders TC           36.00  
  2 Glover, Janiya               Roselle Rams You         39.30  
  3 Hibbert, Ruby                Bergen County Ex         39.80  
  4 Dow, Dylan J                 NJ Striders TC           40.80  
  5 Watson, Michelle             Roselle Rams You         41.00  
  6 Blakeslee, Kyra              NJ Striders TC           41.60  
  7 Heaven, Maisonet             Mahwah                   41.90  
  8 Johnson, Mikaela             NJ Striders TC           43.40  
  9 Bracey, Briasia              Transy East TC           43.90  
 10 Arneja, Simran               NJ Striders TC           44.60  
 11 Langston, Gionna             NJ Striders TC           55.30  
 12 Ryan, Maeve                  NJ Striders TC           58.30  
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Christmas, Deisha            NJ Striders TC         1:21.40  
  2 Hibbert, Ruby                Bergen County Ex       1:29.50  
  3 Kudlak, Melissa              NJ Striders TC         1:30.70  
  4 Glover, Janiya               Roselle Rams You       1:31.80  
  5 Heaven, Maisonet             Mahwah                 1:32.90  
  6 Watson, Michelle             Roselle Rams You       1:33.00  
  7 Richardson, Rahshya          NJ Striders TC         1:37.50  
  8 Bracey, Briasia              Transy East TC         1:43.70  
  9 Fisher, Olivia               NJ Striders TC         1:44.60  
 10 Prinz, Abby                  NJ Striders TC         1:51.80  
 
Event 4  800 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Elizabeth             NJ Striders TC         3:10.40  
  2 Ashman, Devonae              NJ Striders TC         3:21.30  
  3 Watson, Michelle             Roselle Rams You       3:29.80  
  4 Gerritsen, Jenna             NJ Striders TC         3:43.20  
  5 Bracey, Briasia              Transy East TC         4:06.00  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Elizabeth             NJ Striders TC         6:06.90  
  2 Ashman, Devonae              NJ Striders TC         6:56.00  
  3 Gerritsen, Jenna             NJ Striders TC         7:34.10  
 
Event 10  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Morris, Anna                 NJ Striders TC           2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
  2 Allen, Elizabeth             NJ Striders TC           2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
  3 Sacchinelli, Alexandra       NJ Striders TC           2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
  4 Langston, Gionna             NJ Striders TC           2.37m   NWI   7-09.50 
  5 Kudlak, Melissa              NJ Striders TC           2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
  6 Chanat, Caitlynn             NJ Striders TC           2.12m   NWI   6-11.50 
  7 Fisher, Olivia               NJ Striders TC           2.07m   NWI   6-09.50 
  8 Arneja, Simran               NJ Striders TC           2.06m   NWI   6-09.25 
  9 Mackey, Katie                NJ Striders TC           1.95m   NWI   6-04.75 
 10 Johnson, Mikaela             NJ Striders TC           1.91m   NWI   6-03.25 
 11 Richardson, Rahshya          NJ Striders TC           1.89m   NWI   6-02.50 
 12 Prinz, Abby                  NJ Striders TC           1.74m   NWI   5-08.50 
 13 Albanese, Anais              NJ Striders TC           1.43m   NWI   4-08.25 
 
Event 11  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morris, Anna                 NJ Striders TC           7.11m   23-04.00 
  2 Sacchinelli, Alexandra       NJ Striders TC           4.21m   13-09.75 
  3 Chanat, Caitlynn             NJ Striders TC           3.07m   10-01.00 
  4 Fisher, Olivia               NJ Striders TC           3.06m   10-00.50 
  5 Zwecher, Maia                NJ Striders TC           2.66m    8-08.75 
  6 Mackey, Katie                NJ Striders TC           2.42m    7-11.25 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
Top 7 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Taffe, Adrian                NJ Striders TC           16.60q 
  2 Delaney, Tyler               NJ Striders TC           16.90q 
  3 Smith, Reuben                Roselle Rams You         17.70q 
  4 Paul, Gerald                 NJ Striders TC           17.90q 
  5 Myrie, Lorenzo               NJ Striders TC           18.40q 
  6 Jones, Gerald                NJ Striders TC           18.80q 
  6 Watson, LaMont               Roselle Rams You         18.80q 
  8 Corso, Kyle                  NJ Striders TC           18.90  
  9 Joyce, Matthew               NJ Striders TC           19.10  
 10 Yanuzzi, Theo                NJ Striders TC           19.30  
 10 Burns, Quinn                 NJ Striders TC           19.30  
 12 Lui, Brandon                 NJ Striders TC           19.40  
 13 Stegmann, Andrew             NJ Striders TC           19.80  
 14 O'Grady, Aidan               NJ Striders TC           19.90  
 15 Watson, Micai                Roselle Rams You         20.20  
 16 O'Leary, Sean                Unattached               20.40  
 17 Reighard, Kyle               NJ Striders TC           20.70  
 18 Emanuel, Henry               Prime Time TC            21.00  
 19 Murgas, Noah                 Jersey City Pal          21.50  
 20 Spettell, Ian                NJ Striders TC           21.60  
 21 Weisberger, Andrew           NJ Striders TC           21.70  
 21 Wilderson, Matthew           NJ Striders TC           21.70  
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Taffe, Adrian                NJ Striders TC           16.10  
  2 Delaney, Tyler               NJ Striders TC           16.20  
  3 Smith, Reuben                Roselle Rams You         16.30  
  4 Paul, Gerald                 NJ Striders TC           17.60  
  5 Jones, Gerald                NJ Striders TC           18.40  
  6 Myrie, Lorenzo               NJ Striders TC           18.50  
  7 Watson, LaMont               Roselle Rams You         18.60  
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 kennedy, Kennyth             Transy East TC           29.70  
  2 Taffe, Adrian                NJ Striders TC           31.10  
  3 Neals, Jyleen                Jersey City Pal          37.30  
  4 Smith, Reuben                Roselle Rams You         37.50  
  5 Jones, Gerald                NJ Striders TC           38.10  
  6 Corso, Kyle                  NJ Striders TC           40.00  
  7 Paul, Gerald                 NJ Striders TC           40.30  
  7 Mejia, Mario                 Roselle Rams You         40.30  
  9 Burns, Quinn                 NJ Striders TC           41.40  
 10 Myrie, Lorenzo               NJ Striders TC           41.50  
 11 Watson, LaMont               Roselle Rams You         41.70  
 12 Yanuzzi, Theo                NJ Striders TC           43.30  
 13 Emanuel, Henry               Prime Time TC            43.40  
 14 Watson, Micai                Roselle Rams You         44.70  
 15 Pesce, Dean                  NJ Striders TC           47.40  
 
Event 52  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 kennedy, Kennyth             Transy East TC         1:13.80  
  2 Taffe, Adrian                NJ Striders TC         1:22.70  
  3 Dalgetty, Caleb              Unattached             1:25.30  
  4 Cheema, Marcus               NJ Striders TC         1:26.60  
  5 Delaney, Tyler               NJ Striders TC         1:30.30  
  6 Jones, Gerald                NJ Striders TC         1:30.90  
  7 Mejia, Mario                 Roselle Rams You       1:34.20  
  8 Corso, Kyle                  NJ Striders TC         1:36.20  
  9 Wilderson, Matthew           NJ Striders TC         1:37.80  
 10 Hallowell, William           Transy East TC         1:38.30  
 11 O'Leary, Sean                Unattached             1:46.70  
 12 O'Grady, Aidan               NJ Striders TC         1:50.00  
 13 Emanuel, Henry               Prime Time TC          1:50.60  
 14 Spettell, Ian                NJ Striders TC         1:52.50  
 -- Neals, Jyleen                Jersey City Pal             DQ  
 
Event 53  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dalgetty, Caleb              Unattached             3:08.60  
  2 Cheema, Marcus               NJ Striders TC         3:19.10  
  3 Cue, Maxwell                 NJ Striders TC         3:28.20  
  4 DiPalma, Brian               NJ Striders TC         3:30.70  
  5 Hallowell, William           Transy East TC         3:33.00  
  6 Stegmann, Andrew             NJ Striders TC         3:34.90  
  6 Reighard, Kyle               NJ Striders TC         3:34.90  
  8 Yanuzzi, Theo                NJ Striders TC         3:41.90  
 
Event 54  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cheema, Marcus               NJ Striders TC         6:22.90  
  2 DiPalma, Brian               NJ Striders TC         7:00.40  
  3 Melo, Anthony                NJ Striders TC         8:28.60  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0207 Roselle Rams Youth Track  'A'                  1:16.30  
     1) Mejia, Mario                    2) Watson, Micai                  
     3) Smith, Reuben                   4) Watson, LaMont                 
 
Event 59  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Weisberger, Andrew           NJ Striders TC           2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
  2 Myrie, Lorenzo               NJ Striders TC           2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
  3 Delaney, Tyler               NJ Striders TC           2.28m   NWI   7-05.75 
  4 Lui, Brandon                 NJ Striders TC           2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
  5 Cue, Maxwell                 NJ Striders TC           2.16m   NWI   7-01.00 
  6 Stegmann, Andrew             NJ Striders TC           1.99m   NWI   6-06.50 
  6 Krebs, Jacob                 NJ Striders TC           1.99m   NWI   6-06.50 
  8 Joyce, Matthew               NJ Striders TC           1.97m   NWI   6-05.75 
  9 Theiss, Andrew               NJ Striders TC           1.93m   NWI   6-04.00 
 10 Melo, Anthony                NJ Striders TC           1.84m   NWI   6-00.50 
 11 Burns, Quinn                 NJ Striders TC           1.82m   NWI   5-11.75 
 12 Wilderson, Matthew           NJ Striders TC           1.77m   NWI   5-09.75 
 13 Reighard, Kyle               NJ Striders TC           1.75m   NWI   5-09.00 
 14 Pesce, Dean                  NJ Striders TC           1.64m   NWI   5-04.75 
 15 Paul, Gerald                 NJ Striders TC           1.56m   NWI   5-01.50 
 16 DiPalma, Brian               NJ Striders TC           1.32m   NWI   4-04.00 
 17 Serringer, Shawn             NJ Striders TC           1.03m   NWI   3-04.50 
 18 Serringer, Kevin             NJ Striders TC           0.93m   NWI   3-00.75 
 -- O'Grady, Aidan               NJ Striders TC            FOUL                 
 
Event 60  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Theiss, Andrew               NJ Striders TC           5.30m   17-04.75 
  2 Murgas, Noah                 Jersey City Pal          5.05m   16-07.00 
  3 Cue, Maxwell                 NJ Striders TC           4.73m   15-06.25 
  4 Lui, Brandon                 NJ Striders TC           4.55m   14-11.25 
  5 Melo, Anthony                NJ Striders TC           3.95m   12-11.50 
  6 Pesce, Dean                  NJ Striders TC           3.80m   12-05.75 
  7 Joyce, Matthew               NJ Striders TC           3.31m   10-10.50 
  8 Krebs, Jacob                 NJ Striders TC           3.06m   10-00.50 
  9 Weisberger, Andrew           NJ Striders TC           2.51m    8-03.00 
 10 Serringer, Kevin             NJ Striders TC           2.04m    6-08.50 
 11 Serringer, Shawn             NJ Striders TC           1.19m    3-11.00 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
          14.39  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Ewing, Brianna               Prime Time TC            14.40q                 
  2 Wilson, Kangee               Roselle Rams You         15.10q                 
  3 BarnesWilliams, Ahjure       Prime Time TC            15.40q                 
  4 Myrie, Bianca                NJ Striders TC           15.70q                 
  5 Wolf, Madeline               Hunterdon Lions          15.80q                 
  6 Massillon, Nancy             Unattached               16.00q                 
  7 Drayton, Mya                 NJ Striders TC           16.20                  
  8 Jeune, Asya                  NJ Striders TC           16.30                  
  9 Suriano, Gianna              NJ Striders TC           16.60                  
  9 Petric, Colette              NJ Striders TC           16.60                  
  9 Coleman, Ceyanna             Roselle Rams You         16.60                  
 12 Lombardi, Nikki              NJ Striders TC           16.70                  
 13 Ruocco, Alexandra            NJ Striders TC           16.80                  
 13 Gregg, Lauren                NJ Striders TC           16.80                  
 15 McLeod, Adaisa               NJ Striders TC           16.90                  
 16 Corso, Meghan                NJ Striders TC           17.00                  
 17 Duncan, Paige                NJ Striders TC           17.10                  
 17 Smyth, Jillian               NJ Striders TC           17.10                  
 19 Buquicchio, Erin             NJ Striders TC           17.20                  
 19 Figueroa, Hannah             NJ Striders TC           17.20                  
 19 Santos, Kiyara               NJ Striders TC           17.20                  
 19 Manjarrez, Gabriela          NJ Striders TC           17.20                  
 19 Sacchinelli, Nicole          NJ Striders TC           17.20                  
 24 Henderson, Jordan            Jersey City Pal          17.40                  
 25 Zawartka, Izabela            NJ Striders TC           17.90                  
 26 Adam, Debbie                 NJ Striders TC           18.00                  
 27 Amerman, Kayleigh            NJ Striders TC           18.10                  
 27 O'Shaugnessy, Mary           NJ Striders TC           18.10                  
 29 McNeilly, Julia              NJ Striders TC           18.20                  
 30 Patino-Kishigami, Emi        NJ Striders TC           18.30                  
 31 Rodriguez, Trinity           NJ Striders TC           18.40                  
 31 Barra, Jordyn                NJ Striders TC           18.40                  
 33 Brandl, Alissa               NJ Striders TC           18.70                  
 34 Choksey, Ruchita             NJ Striders TC           18.80                  
 35 Ragin, Shantel               Jersey City Pal          19.00                  
 36 Watson, Alea                 Roselle Rams You         19.10                  
 37 Essington, Jazmyne           Roselle Rams You         19.30                  
 38 Lytle, Tessa                 NJ Striders TC           19.50                  
 38 Watson, Des'ree              NJ Striders TC           19.50                  
 40 Stith, Sydney                NJ Striders TC           19.70                  
 41 Wardwell, Annie              NJ Striders TC           19.80                  
 41 Goda, Zianna                 Roselle Rams You         19.80                  
 43 Binder, Katarina             NJ Striders TC           19.90                  
 43 Corbani, Ayanna              NJ Striders TC           19.90                  
 45 Kempf, Meghan                NJ Striders TC           20.00                  
 46 Zwemmer, Grace               NJ Striders TC           21.00                  
 47 DeSimone, Julia              NJ Striders TC           21.10                  
 48 Silver, Jayme                NJ Striders TC           21.20                  
 49 Kellner, Jane                NJ Striders TC           21.50                  
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
          14.39  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Ewing, Brianna               Prime Time TC            14.30 JO S             
  2 Wilson, Kangee               Roselle Rams You         14.90                  
  3 BarnesWilliams, Ahjure       Prime Time TC            15.30                  
  4 Massillon, Nancy             Unattached               15.70                  
  5 Myrie, Bianca                NJ Striders TC           16.10                  
  6 Wolf, Madeline               Hunterdon Lions          16.30                  
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
          30.35  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Ewing, Brianna               Prime Time TC            29.90 JO S             
  2 Duncan, Paige                NJ Striders TC           32.40                  
  3 Austin, Kendall              Unattached               33.10                  
  4 Figueroa, Hannah             NJ Striders TC           33.30                  
  5 Jeune, Asya                  NJ Striders TC           33.50                  
  6 BarnesWilliams, Ahjure       Prime Time TC            34.40                  
  6 Myrie, Bianca                NJ Striders TC           34.40                  
  8 Suriano, Gianna              NJ Striders TC           34.60                  
  9 McLeod, Adaisa               NJ Striders TC           34.90                  
 10 Corso, Meghan                NJ Striders TC           35.00                  
 10 Zawartka, Izabela            NJ Striders TC           35.00                  
 12 Ruocco, Alexandra            NJ Striders TC           35.30                  
 13 Smyth, Jillian               NJ Striders TC           35.40                  
 14 Coleman, Ceyanna             Roselle Rams You         35.50                  
 15 Gregg, Lauren                NJ Striders TC           35.70                  
 16 Lombardi, Nikki              NJ Striders TC           36.30                  
 17 Manjarrez, Gabriela          NJ Striders TC           37.20                  
 18 Henderson, Jordan            Jersey City Pal          37.40                  
 19 Santos, Kiyara               NJ Striders TC           37.70                  
 20 Buquicchio, Erin             NJ Striders TC           37.90                  
 21 Glynn, Allison               NJ Striders TC           38.50                  
 22 Waller, Ceili                NJ Striders TC           39.60                  
 23 Ragin, Shantel               Jersey City Pal          41.50                  
 24 Binder, Katarina             NJ Striders TC           42.80                  
 25 Williams, Lindsay            NJ Striders TC           43.50                  
 26 Watson, Des'ree              NJ Striders TC           46.50                  
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
        1:06.37  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ewing, Brianna               Prime Time TC          1:14.10                  
  2 Wilson, Kangee               Roselle Rams You       1:16.00                  
  3 Duncan, Paige                NJ Striders TC         1:18.00                  
  4 Lombardi, Nikki              NJ Striders TC         1:20.00                  
  5 Quinn, Kathryn               NJ Striders TC         1:20.70                  
  6 McLeod, Adaisa               NJ Striders TC         1:21.10                  
  7 Corso, Meghan                NJ Striders TC         1:22.30                  
  8 Jeune, Asya                  NJ Striders TC         1:23.30                  
  9 Gregg, Lauren                NJ Striders TC         1:25.00                  
 10 Barra, Jordyn                NJ Striders TC         1:26.40                  
 11 Zawartka, Izabela            NJ Striders TC         1:26.50                  
 12 Manjarrez, Gabriela          NJ Striders TC         1:26.80                  
 13 Majkowicz, Taylor            NJ Striders TC         1:27.90                  
 14 Gerritsen, Julianne          NJ Striders TC         1:28.70                  
 15 Amerman, Kayleigh            NJ Striders TC         1:30.90                  
 16 Glynn, Allison               NJ Striders TC         1:31.60                  
 17 Binder, Katarina             NJ Striders TC         1:32.90                  
 18 Meyers, Rian Leigh           NJ Striders TC         1:33.20                  
 19 Yorke, Mya                   NJ Striders TC         1:33.70                  
 20 O'Shaugnessy, Mary           NJ Striders TC         1:33.80                  
 21 Patino-Kishigami, Emi        NJ Striders TC         1:36.20                  
 22 Brandl, Alissa               NJ Striders TC         1:37.50                  
 23 Ryan, Margaret               NJ Striders TC         1:37.90                  
 24 Wardwell, Annie              NJ Striders TC         1:38.90                  
 25 Kempf, Meghan                NJ Striders TC         1:40.30                  
 26 Joannidis, Charlotte         NJ Striders TC         1:42.00                  
 27 Cooke, Amorei                Transy East TC         1:46.30                  
 28 Kellner, Jane                NJ Striders TC         1:47.80                  
 29 Corbani, Ayanna              NJ Striders TC         1:50.50                  
 30 DeSimone, Julia              NJ Striders TC         1:51.60                  
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
        2:43.85  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Napoli, Daniella             NJ Striders TC         2:55.40                  
  2 Morganti, Dianna             NJ Striders TC         2:58.40                  
  3 Quinn, Kathryn               NJ Striders TC         3:02.30                  
  4 Leach, Jessica               NJ Striders TC         3:02.80                  
  5 Whitmore, Hannah             NJ Striders TC         3:02.90                  
  6 Spence, Emily                NJ Striders TC         3:03.50                  
  7 Yorke, Mya                   NJ Striders TC         3:21.70                  
  8 Cooke, Amorei                Transy East TC         4:14.10                  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
        5:26.26  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Spence, Emily                NJ Striders TC         5:46.50                  
  2 Napoli, Daniella             NJ Striders TC         5:47.40                  
  3 Wolf, Madeline               Hunterdon Lions        5:57.70                  
  4 Leach, Jessica               NJ Striders TC         5:59.80                  
  5 Hirschkind, Rachel           NJ Striders TC         6:00.90                  
  6 Whitmore, Hannah             NJ Striders TC         6:02.40                  
  7 Morganti, Dianna             NJ Striders TC         6:15.60                  
 
Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=======================================================================================
       10:07.78  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Gerritsen, Juliann     NJ Striders TC        10:12.30                  
  2 Fallucca, Arianna      NJ Striders TC        10:49.90                  
  3 Romanello, Talia       NJ Striders TC        10:55.10                  
  4 Williams, Lindsay      NJ Striders TC        12:34.60                  
 -- Regan, Fiona           NJ Striders TC              DQ                  
 -- Piccinich, Lena        NJ Striders TC              DQ                  
 -- Cho, Seong Joo         NJ Striders TC              DQ                  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
        1:00.33  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0207 Roselle Rams Youth Track  'A'                  1:10.10                  
     1) Coleman, Ceyanna                2) Goda, Zianna                   
     3) Watson, Alea                    4) Wilson, Kangee                 
  2 0207 NJ Striders TC  'A'                            1:12.00                  
     1) Regan, Fiona                    2) Tarangelo, Kayla               
     3) McNeilly, Julia                 4) Suriano, Gianna                
  3 0207 NJ Striders TC  'B'                            1:24.90                  
     1) Binder, Katarina                2) Zwemmer, Grace                 
     3) Stroedecke, Katrina             4) Amerman, Kayleigh              
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
          3.89m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Nelson, Jenna                NJ Striders TC           3.47m         NWI  11-04.75 
  2 Wolf, Madeline               Hunterdon Lions          3.38m         NWI  11-01.25 
  3 Drayton, Mya                 NJ Striders TC           3.37m         NWI  11-00.75 
  4 Austin, Kendall              Unattached               3.25m         NWI  10-08.00 
  5 Morris, Julia                NJ Striders TC           3.23m         NWI  10-07.25 
  6 Petric, Colette              NJ Striders TC           3.22m         NWI  10-06.75 
  7 Meyers, Rian Leigh           NJ Striders TC           3.10m         NWI  10-02.00 
  8 Smyth, Jillian               NJ Striders TC           2.92m         NWI   9-07.00 
  9 Sacchinelli, Nicole          NJ Striders TC           2.90m         NWI   9-06.25 
 10 Majkowicz, Taylor            NJ Striders TC           2.85m         NWI   9-04.25 
 11 Waller, Ceili                NJ Striders TC           2.72m         NWI   8-11.25 
 12 Choksey, Ruchita             NJ Striders TC           2.67m         NWI   8-09.25 
 13 Regan, Fiona                 NJ Striders TC           2.65m         NWI   8-08.50 
 14 McNeilly, Julia              NJ Striders TC           2.52m         NWI   8-03.25 
 15 Hirschkind, Rachel           NJ Striders TC           2.50m         NWI   8-02.50 
 16 Massillon, Nancy             Unattached               2.48m         NWI   8-01.75 
 17 Zwecher, Olivia              NJ Striders TC           2.42m         NWI   7-11.25 
 18 Brandl, Alissa               NJ Striders TC           2.40m         NWI   7-10.50 
 19 Adam, Debbie                 NJ Striders TC           2.39m         NWI   7-10.25 
 20 Rodriguez, Trinity           NJ Striders TC           2.38m         NWI   7-09.75 
 21 Piccinich, Lena              NJ Striders TC           2.35m         NWI   7-08.50 
 22 Joannidis, Charlotte         NJ Striders TC           2.32m         NWI   7-07.50 
 23 O'Shaugnessy, Mary           NJ Striders TC           2.31m         NWI   7-07.00 
 24 Tarangelo, Kayla             NJ Striders TC           2.26m         NWI   7-05.00 
 25 Glynn, Allison               NJ Striders TC           2.22m         NWI   7-03.50 
 26 Yorke, Mya                   NJ Striders TC           2.21m         NWI   7-03.00 
 27 Lytle, Tessa                 NJ Striders TC           2.14m         NWI   7-00.25 
 28 Ryan, Margaret               NJ Striders TC           2.13m         NWI   7-00.00 
 29 Corbani, Ayanna              NJ Striders TC           1.95m         NWI   6-04.75 
 30 Binder, Katarina             NJ Striders TC           1.87m         NWI   6-01.75 
 31 Patino-Kishigami, Emi        NJ Striders TC           1.56m         NWI   5-01.50 
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
================================================================================
          7.41m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Watson, Des'ree              NJ Striders TC           5.52m         18-01.50 
  2 Morris, Julia                NJ Striders TC           5.46m         17-11.00 
  3 Stith, Sydney                NJ Striders TC           5.28m         17-04.00 
  4 Majkowicz, Taylor            NJ Striders TC           5.03m         16-06.00 
  5 Meyers, Rian Leigh           NJ Striders TC           4.80m         15-09.00 
  6 Drayton, Mya                 NJ Striders TC           4.64m         15-02.75 
  7 Zwecher, Olivia              NJ Striders TC           4.40m         14-05.25 
  8 Watson, Alea                 Roselle Rams You         4.23m         13-10.50 
  9 Quinn, Kathryn               NJ Striders TC           4.20m         13-09.50 
 10 Williams, Lindsay            NJ Striders TC           3.92m         12-10.50 
 11 Ryan, Margaret               NJ Striders TC           3.88m         12-08.75 
 12 Ruocco, Alexandra            NJ Striders TC           3.75m         12-03.75 
 13 Regan, Fiona                 NJ Striders TC           3.67m         12-00.50 
 14 Goda, Zianna                 Roselle Rams You         3.53m         11-07.00 
 15 Leach, Jessica               NJ Striders TC           3.15m         10-04.00 
 16 Tarangelo, Kayla             NJ Striders TC           2.52m          8-03.25 
 17 Stroedecke, Katrina          NJ Striders TC           2.42m          7-11.25 
 18 Essington, Jazmyne           Roselle Rams You         2.27m          7-05.50 
 19 Silver, Jayme                NJ Striders TC           1.86m          6-01.25 
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
================================================================================
         20.87m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Stith, Sydney                NJ Striders TC          20.34m            66-09 
  2 Sacchinelli, Nicole          NJ Striders TC          18.42m            60-05 
  3 Napoli, Daniella             NJ Striders TC          12.57m            41-03 
  4 Kempf, Meghan                NJ Striders TC          11.37m            37-04 
  5 Waller, Ceili                NJ Striders TC           7.99m            26-02 
  6 Stroedecke, Katrina          NJ Striders TC           6.97m            22-10 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
          13.83  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Green, Isaiah                Roselle Rams You         14.20q                 
  2 Olaogun, Samuel              NJ Striders TC           14.80q                 
  2 Dunson, Al-Tariq             NJ Striders TC           14.80q                 
  4 Pellegrino, Matias           Unattached               15.10q                 
  5 Weaver, Jared                NJ Striders TC           15.30q                 
  5 DiCosmo, Aeneas              NJ Striders TC           15.30q                 
  7 Williams, Mekhi              NJ Striders TC           15.40                  
  8 Smith, Sheldon               Roselle Rams You         15.80                  
  9 Duncan, Shane                NJ Striders TC           16.00                  
 10 Incledon, James              NJ Striders TC           16.10                  
 11 Jeune, Myles                 NJ Striders TC           16.20                  
 11 Lane, Jalen                  Roselle Rams You         16.20                  
 13 Myrie, Gabriel               NJ Striders TC           16.30                  
 14 O'Leary, Ryan                Unattached               16.40                  
 14 Hope, Devin                  Roselle Rams You         16.40                  
 16 Blake, Ethan                 Hunterdon Lions          16.50                  
 17 Sellaro, Raymond             Hunterdon Lions          16.70                  
 18 Gallagher, Jake              NJ Striders TC           17.00                  
 18 Chambers, Owen               NJ Striders TC           17.00                  
 20 Cortellesi, Gavin            Hunterdon Lions          17.10                  
 21 McBriar, David               Hunterdon Lions          17.20                  
 22 Williams, M'Cai              NJ Striders TC           17.30                  
 22 Ajao, Tobi                   NJ Striders TC           17.30                  
 22 Colbath, Robert              NJ Striders TC           17.30                  
 25 Paoli, Matteo                NJ Striders TC           17.90                  
 26 Tycott, Matthew              NJ Striders TC           18.10                  
 27 Leonessa, Matthew            NJ Striders TC           18.60                  
 27 Carozza, Robert              NJ Striders TC           18.60                  
 29 Daroowalla, Rayan            NJ Striders TC           18.70                  
 30 Dennis, Stanley              Jersey City Pal          19.00                  
 30 King, Jalen                  Bergen County Ex         19.00                  
 32 Ippolito, Nicholas           NJ Striders TC           19.20                  
 33 Fisher, Lawson               NJ Striders TC           19.30                  
 34 Dowling, Kevin               NJ Striders TC           19.40                  
 35 Sanrander, Samuel            NJ Striders TC           19.50                  
 36 Tardiff, Nicholas            NJ Striders TC           20.00                  
 37 Sanzo, Kyle                  NJ Striders TC           20.10                  
 38 Harris, Marc                 Hunterdon Lions          20.40                  
 39 Bank, Joshua                 NJ Striders TC           20.90                  
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
          13.83  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Green, Isaiah                Roselle Rams You         14.20                  
  2 Pellegrino, Matias           Unattached               14.50                  
  3 Olaogun, Samuel              NJ Striders TC           14.80                  
  4 DiCosmo, Aeneas              NJ Striders TC           15.43                  
  5 Dunson, Al-Tariq             NJ Striders TC           15.70                  
  6 Weaver, Jared                NJ Striders TC           16.00                  
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
          28.29  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Young, Peter                 Jersey City Pal          30.00                  
  2 Pellegrino, Matias           Unattached               30.40                  
  3 Olaogun, Samuel              NJ Striders TC           30.80                  
  4 McDougald, Al-Jaquan         Roselle Rams You         31.20                  
  5 Dunson, Al-Tariq             NJ Striders TC           32.30                  
  6 Smith, Sheldon               Roselle Rams You         32.50                  
  7 Myrie, Gabriel               NJ Striders TC           32.70                  
  8 Ackerman, Ian                NJ Striders TC           32.80                  
  9 DiCosmo, Aeneas              NJ Striders TC           33.00                  
  9 Weaver, Jared                NJ Striders TC           33.00                  
 11 Vindigni, Nick               NJ Striders TC           33.10                  
 12 Duncan, Shane                NJ Striders TC           33.30                  
 13 Hope, Devin                  Roselle Rams You         34.20                  
 14 Lane, Jalen                  Roselle Rams You         35.70                  
 15 Ajao, Tobi                   NJ Striders TC           36.30                  
 16 Colbath, Robert              NJ Striders TC           36.50                  
 17 Mejia, Maxxwell              NJ Striders TC           36.80                  
 18 Otero, Gavin                 NJ Striders TC           38.70                  
 18 Tycott, Matthew              NJ Striders TC           38.70                  
 20 Jacobs, Naisian              Transy East TC           39.10                  
 21 King, Jalen                  Bergen County Ex         40.50                  
 21 Maddalena, Nathaniel         NJ Striders TC           40.50                  
 23 Ippolito, Nicholas           NJ Striders TC           42.60                  
 24 Carozza, Robert              NJ Striders TC           43.10                  
 25 Gemmati, Peter               NJ Striders TC           43.80                  
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
        1:06.92  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Young, Peter                 Jersey City Pal        1:07.30                  
  2 Ackerman, Ian                NJ Striders TC         1:13.80                  
  3 McDougald, Al-Jaquan         Roselle Rams You       1:14.40                  
  4 Concannon, Michael           NJ Striders TC         1:16.00                  
  5 Sellaro, Raymond             Hunterdon Lions        1:16.80                  
  6 O'Leary, Ryan                Unattached             1:17.10                  
  7 Myrie, Gabriel               NJ Striders TC         1:17.40                  
  8 Duncan, Shane                NJ Striders TC         1:18.60                  
  9 Dacanay, Justin              NJ Striders TC         1:18.90                  
 10 Moran, Anthony               NJ Striders TC         1:19.00                  
 11 Mejia, Maxxwell              NJ Striders TC         1:21.30                  
 12 Weaver, Jared                NJ Striders TC         1:21.70                  
 13 Cortellesi, Gavin            Hunterdon Lions        1:22.20                  
 14 Ajao, Tobi                   NJ Striders TC         1:22.90                  
 15 Blake, Ethan                 Hunterdon Lions        1:23.00                  
 16 Cantor, Malcolm              NJ Striders TC         1:23.50                  
 17 Olaogun, Samuel              NJ Striders TC         1:23.80                  
 18 Jacobs, Naisian              Transy East TC         1:24.30                  
 19 Buster, Isaiah               NJ Striders TC         1:26.90                  
 20 Otero, Gavin                 NJ Striders TC         1:27.40                  
 21 Serringer, Mike              NJ Striders TC         1:30.70                  
 22 Marrazzo, Sean               NJ Striders TC         1:33.40                  
 23 Tycott, Matthew              NJ Striders TC         1:34.50                  
 24 Gemmati, Peter               NJ Striders TC         1:34.80                  
 24 King, Jalen                  Bergen County Ex       1:34.80                  
 26 Tardiff, Nicholas            NJ Striders TC         1:43.70                  
 27 Chanat, Steven               NJ Striders TC         1:56.40                  
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
        2:35.41  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ladue, Trevor                NJ Striders TC         2:41.30                  
  2 Byrnes, Bradley              NJ Striders TC         2:49.70                  
  3 Jordan, Jeron                Transy East TC         2:53.60                  
  4 Ryan, Matthew                NJ Striders TC         2:58.30                  
  5 Concannon, Michael           NJ Striders TC         3:01.20                  
  6 Moran, Anthony               NJ Striders TC         3:01.50                  
  7 Cassidy, Samuel              NJ Striders TC         3:09.80                  
  8 Jacobs, Naisian              Transy East TC         3:20.80                  
  9 Wanamaker, Danny             NJ Striders TC         3:25.10                  
 10 Quinn, Jacob                 NJ Striders TC         3:29.70                  
 11 Reighard, Ted                NJ Striders TC         3:33.40                  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
        5:14.44  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ladue, Trevor                NJ Striders TC         5:30.10                  
  2 Jordan, Jeron                Transy East TC         5:36.60                  
  3 Ryan, Matthew                NJ Striders TC         5:45.10                  
  4 Byrnes, Bradley              NJ Striders TC         5:48.80                  
  5 Hughes, Sean                 NJ Striders TC         5:57.00                  
  6 Moran, Anthony               NJ Striders TC         6:03.40                  
  7 Maddalena, Nathaniel         NJ Striders TC         6:05.10                  
  8 Cassidy, Samuel              NJ Striders TC         6:15.20                  
 
Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=======================================================================================
       12:22.81  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Serringer, Mike        NJ Striders TC        11:01.00 JO S             
  2 Renn, Erik             NJ Striders TC        12:22.70 JO S             
  3 Serringer, Chris       NJ Striders TC        12:33.40                  
  4 Chanat, Steven         NJ Striders TC        12:33.80                  
 -- Benson, Cory           NJ Striders TC              DQ                  
 -- Carozza, Robert        NJ Striders TC              DQ                  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
          57.00  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0207 Roselle Rams Youth Track  'A'                  1:01.30                  
     1) Green, Isaiah                   2) Hope, Devin                    
     3) McDougald, Al-Jaquan            4) Smith, Sheldon                 
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
          4.26m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Pellegrino, Matias           Unattached               3.63m         NWI  11-11.00 
  2 Green, Isaiah                Roselle Rams You         3.50m         NWI  11-05.75 
  3 Shapiro, Sage                NJ Striders TC           3.43m         NWI  11-03.00 
  4 Ackerman, Ian                NJ Striders TC           3.14m         NWI  10-03.75 
  4 Williams, Mekhi              NJ Striders TC           3.14m         NWI  10-03.75 
  6 Gallagher, Jake              NJ Striders TC           3.07m         NWI  10-01.00 
  7 Young, Peter                 Jersey City Pal          2.92m         NWI   9-07.00 
  8 DiCosmo, Aeneas              NJ Striders TC           2.86m         NWI   9-04.75 
  9 Hughes, Sean                 NJ Striders TC           2.80m         NWI   9-02.25 
  9 McBriar, David               Hunterdon Lions          2.80m         NWI   9-02.25 
 11 Williams, M'Cai              NJ Striders TC           2.66m         NWI   8-08.75 
 11 Sellaro, Raymond             Hunterdon Lions          2.66m         NWI   8-08.75 
 13 Incledon, James              NJ Striders TC           2.65m         NWI   8-08.50 
 14 Buster, Isaiah               NJ Striders TC           2.57m         NWI   8-05.25 
 15 Mejia, Maxxwell              NJ Striders TC           2.55m         NWI   8-04.50 
 16 Jeune, Myles                 NJ Striders TC           2.48m         NWI   8-01.75 
 17 Cantor, Malcolm              NJ Striders TC           2.46m         NWI   8-01.00 
 18 Leonessa, Matthew            NJ Striders TC           2.45m         NWI   8-00.50 
 19 Paoli, Matteo                NJ Striders TC           2.29m         NWI   7-06.25 
 20 Otero, Gavin                 NJ Striders TC           2.27m         NWI   7-05.50 
 21 Blake, Ethan                 Hunterdon Lions          2.03m         NWI   6-08.00 
 22 Serringer, Mike              NJ Striders TC           2.00m         NWI   6-06.75 
 23 Harris, Marc                 Hunterdon Lions          1.98m         NWI   6-06.00 
 24 Lane, Jalen                  Roselle Rams You         1.97m         NWI   6-05.75 
 25 Chanat, Steven               NJ Striders TC           1.71m         NWI   5-07.50 
 26 Renn, Erik                   NJ Striders TC           1.66m         NWI   5-05.50 
 27 Serringer, Chris             NJ Striders TC           1.55m         NWI   5-01.00 
 28 Koch, Billy                  NJ Striders TC           0.90m         NWI   2-11.50 
 -- Wanamaker, Danny             NJ Striders TC            FOUL                       
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
================================================================================
          8.51m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Newman, Connor               NJ Striders TC           8.27m         27-01.75 
  2 Chambers, Owen               NJ Striders TC           6.84m         22-05.25 
  3 Dennis, Stanley              Jersey City Pal          6.74m         22-01.50 
  4 Concannon, Michael           NJ Striders TC           6.20m         20-04.25 
  5 Rodgers, Craig               NJ Striders TC           5.98m         19-07.50 
  6 Sanrander, Samuel            NJ Striders TC           5.50m         18-00.50 
  7 Maestre, Alejandro           NJ Striders TC           5.42m         17-09.50 
  8 Ippolito, Nicholas           NJ Striders TC           4.66m         15-03.50 
  9 Colbath, Robert              NJ Striders TC           4.53m         14-10.50 
 10 Dowling, Kevin               NJ Striders TC           4.26m         13-11.75 
 11 Daroowalla, Rayan            NJ Striders TC           3.56m         11-08.25 
 12 Gemmati, Peter               NJ Striders TC           3.42m         11-02.75 
 13 Maddalena, Nathaniel         NJ Striders TC           3.30m         10-10.00 
 14 Buster, Isaiah               NJ Striders TC           3.18m         10-05.25 
 15 Sanzo, Kyle                  NJ Striders TC           3.10m         10-02.00 
 16 Bank, Joshua                 NJ Striders TC           2.90m          9-06.25 
 17 Serringer, Chris             NJ Striders TC           2.72m          8-11.25 
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
================================================================================
         28.65m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Sean                 NJ Striders TC          24.32m            79-09 
  2 Jeune, Myles                 NJ Striders TC          22.35m            73-04 
  3 Newman, Connor               NJ Striders TC          22.17m            72-09 
  4 Ladue, Trevor                NJ Striders TC          21.20m            69-07 
  5 Quinn, Jacob                 NJ Striders TC          18.55m            60-10 
  6 Incledon, James              NJ Striders TC          18.45m            60-06 
  7 Sanrander, Samuel            NJ Striders TC          17.43m            57-02 
  8 McBriar, David               Hunterdon Lions         17.33m            56-10 
  9 Marrazzo, Sean               NJ Striders TC          15.29m            50-02 
 10 Chambers, Owen               NJ Striders TC          14.97m            49-01 
 11 Rodgers, Craig               NJ Striders TC          14.59m            47-10 
 12 Ajao, Tobi                   NJ Striders TC          14.09m            46-03 
 13 Sanzo, Kyle                  NJ Striders TC          13.68m            44-10 
 14 Cortellesi, Gavin            Hunterdon Lions         13.10m            43-00 
 15 Wanamaker, Danny             NJ Striders TC          12.85m            42-02 
 16 Leonessa, Matthew            NJ Striders TC          11.45m            37-07 
 17 Harris, Marc                 Hunterdon Lions         10.50m            34-05 
 18 Nowoslawski, Thomas          NJ Striders TC           8.94m            29-04 
 19 Tardiff, Nicholas            NJ Striders TC           7.10m            23-03 
 20 Bank, Joshua                 NJ Striders TC           6.70m            22-00 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
          13.21  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Sarraga, Aminah              Bergen County Ex         13.50q                 
  2 Roberts, Alexis              NJ Striders TC           13.80q                 
  2 McLaughlin, Sydney           Unattached               13.80q                 
  4 Green-Gibbs, Eunique         Jersey City Pal          14.10q                 
  5 Washington, Nia              Hunterdon Lions          14.50q                 
  6 Earle, Carolina              NJ Striders TC           14.60q                 
  7 Olaogun, Christine           NJ Striders TC           14.80                  
  8 Paul, Tabitha                NJ Striders TC           15.10                  
  9 Crawford-Hymon, Shayla       NJ Striders TC           15.20                  
 10 Womack, Simone               Jersey City Pal          15.30                  
 11 Cover, Nya                   Prime Time TC            15.40                  
 12 Yanuzzi, Isabella            NJ Striders TC           15.50                  
 13 Fuhrman, Annie               Hunterdon Lions          15.60                  
 14 Guiden, Daisja               NJ Striders TC           15.80                  
 14 Oliver, Avery                NJ Striders TC           15.80                  
 16 Beutel, Sophia               NJ Striders TC           15.90                  
 17 Mack, Arial                  NJ Striders TC           16.00                  
 18 Lewis, Zion                  Prime Time TC            16.10                  
 19 McCarten, Kelley             Unattached               16.20                  
 20 Robinson, Quaasi             Roselle Rams You         16.50                  
 21 Vadillo, Jessica             NJ Striders TC           16.70                  
 22 Guan, Jessica                NJ Striders TC           16.90                  
 23 Hardesty, Katia              NJ Striders TC           17.10                  
 24 Hennessy, Tyler Rose         NJ Striders TC           17.50                  
 25 Sowa, Brigitte               NJ Striders TC           17.60                  
 26 Brennan, Eliana              NJ Striders TC           17.80                  
 27 Friedman, Seraya             NJ Striders TC           17.90                  
 28 Johnson, Kiara               Roselle Rams You         18.40                  
 29 Kolakowski, Kinga            NJ Striders TC           18.50                  
 30 Stewart, Beth                NJ Striders TC           18.70                  
 31 Hauk, Stacey                 NJ Striders TC           18.80                  
 32 Person-Ellis, Britney        NJ Striders TC           18.90                  
 33 O'Mara, Rachel               NJ Striders TC           19.10                  
 34 Paoli, Sarah                 NJ Striders TC           19.20                  
 35 Finneran, Katherine          NJ Striders TC           19.40                  
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
          13.21  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Sarraga, Aminah              Bergen County Ex         13.40                  
  2 McLaughlin, Sydney           Unattached               13.70                  
  3 Roberts, Alexis              NJ Striders TC           14.00                  
  4 Green-Gibbs, Eunique         Jersey City Pal          14.40                  
  5 Washington, Nia              Hunterdon Lions          14.60                  
  6 Earle, Carolina              NJ Striders TC           14.80                  
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
          27.04  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Sarraga, Aminah              Bergen County Ex         28.00                  
  2 Roberts, Alexis              NJ Striders TC           28.40                  
  3 McLaughlin, Sydney           Unattached               29.40                  
  4 Green-Gibbs, Eunique         Jersey City Pal          29.80                  
  5 Tyerech, Ellie               Hunterdon Lions          30.80                  
  6 Washington, Nia              Hunterdon Lions          31.20                  
  7 Gallagher, Lauren            NJ Striders TC           31.30                  
  8 Beutel, Sophia               NJ Striders TC           31.60                  
  9 Earle, Carolina              NJ Striders TC           31.70                  
 10 Olaogun, Christine           NJ Striders TC           31.90                  
 11 Cover, Nya                   Prime Time TC            33.00                  
 12 Guiden, Daisja               NJ Striders TC           33.20                  
 13 Paul, Tabitha                NJ Striders TC           33.60                  
 14 Mack, Arial                  NJ Striders TC           33.70                  
 15 Lewis, Zion                  Prime Time TC            34.10                  
 16 Robinson, Quaasi             Roselle Rams You         34.50                  
 17 Best, Kelli                  Hunterdon Hawks          35.00                  
 18 Perry, Aliya                 Jersey City Pal          35.70                  
 19 Vadillo, Jessica             NJ Striders TC           36.80                  
 20 Person-Ellis, Britney        NJ Striders TC           38.80                  
 21 Volos, Sasha                 NJ Striders TC           39.50                  
 22 Friedman, Seraya             NJ Striders TC           39.80                  
 23 Kebbeh, Yassim               NJ Striders TC           39.90                  
 24 Stewart, Beth                NJ Striders TC           41.10                  
 25 Johnson, Kiara               Roselle Rams You         43.20                  
 26 Murray, Shannon              NJ Striders TC           46.30                  
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
        1:03.88  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sarraga, Aminah              Bergen County Ex       1:04.20                  
  2 Roberts, Alexis              NJ Striders TC         1:09.10                  
  3 Beutel, Sophia               NJ Striders TC         1:10.80                  
  4 Beutel, Camilla              NJ Striders TC         1:10.90                  
  5 Guiden, Daisja               NJ Striders TC         1:12.50                  
  6 Paul, Tabitha                NJ Striders TC         1:12.70                  
  7 McCarten, Kelley             Unattached             1:13.50                  
  8 McVeigh, Ashley              NJ Striders TC         1:15.00                  
  8 Cover, Nya                   Prime Time TC          1:15.00                  
 10 Gabriel, Chinonye            Sudden Impact          1:15.30                  
 11 Best, Kelli                  Hunterdon Hawks        1:17.40                  
 12 Lewis, Zion                  Prime Time TC          1:18.60                  
 13 McVeigh, Nicole              NJ Striders TC         1:18.70                  
 13 Lambert, Janiah              Sudden Impact          1:18.70                  
 15 Yanuzzi, Isabella            NJ Striders TC         1:20.70                  
 16 Robinson, Quaasi             Roselle Rams You       1:21.00                  
 17 Smith, Elizabeth             NJ Striders TC         1:21.70                  
 18 Stewart, Beth                NJ Striders TC         1:32.80                  
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
        2:29.29  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ginez, Natalie               Prime Time TC          2:46.30                  
  2 Beutel, Camilla              NJ Striders TC         2:51.20                  
  3 Nelson, Aliah                NJ Striders TC         2:51.50                  
  4 Saiboo, Vanessa              Jersey City Pal        2:52.20                  
  5 Crawford-Hymon, Shayla       NJ Striders TC         2:52.40                  
  6 Piretra, Talia               NJ Striders TC         2:53.50                  
  7 Ruiz, Samantha               NJ Striders TC         2:57.70                  
  8 Jara, Isabella               Prime Time TC          3:02.10                  
  9 Hennessy, Tyler Rose         NJ Striders TC         3:09.80                  
 10 Gabriel, Chinonye            Sudden Impact          3:12.50                  
 11 Lambert, Janiah              Sudden Impact          3:16.10                  
 12 Best, Kelli                  Hunterdon Hawks        3:21.30                  
 13 Murray, Shannon              NJ Striders TC         3:45.00                  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
        5:04.87  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Collimore, Cassandra         Jackson TC             5:27.60                  
  2 Kohli, Juliet                Team Fleet Feet        5:35.70                  
  3 Ginez, Natalie               Prime Time TC          5:42.30                  
  4 Bardecker, Emily             Hunterdon Lions        5:46.70                  
  5 Kasparsons, Alina            NJ Striders TC         5:59.30                  
  6 Nelson, Aliah                NJ Striders TC         6:01.70                  
  7 Ruiz, Samantha               NJ Striders TC         6:02.00                  
  8 DiMarcello, Anna             Hunterdon Hawks        6:05.60                  
  9 Jara, Isabella               Prime Time TC          6:14.00                  
 10 Kelley, Erin                 Unattached             6:20.40                  
 11 Saiboo, Vanessa              Jersey City Pal        6:25.60                  
 12 Cassavell, Nicole            Hunterdon Hawks        6:30.40                  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
       11:16.77  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kohli, Juliet                Team Fleet Feet       11:29.40                  
  2 Collimore, Cassandra         Jackson TC            11:43.40                  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================================
       10:01.77  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kasparsons, Alina            NJ Striders TC         9:29.60 JO S             
  2 Beutel, Olivia               NJ Striders TC         9:40.40 JO S             
  3 Grob, Ashley                 NJ Striders TC         9:54.20 JO S             
  4 Finneran, Katherine          NJ Striders TC        11:02.80                  
  5 Kuderka, Emma                NJ Striders TC        11:13.90                  
  6 Hauk, Stacey                 NJ Striders TC        11:18.30                  
  7 Regan, Summer                NJ Striders TC        11:19.40                  
  8 Myalli, Justina              NJ Striders TC        12:28.00                  
  9 Kolakowski, Kinga            NJ Striders TC        13:12.10                  
 -- Paoli, Sarah                 NJ Striders TC              DQ                  
 -- Leach, Kelly                 NJ Striders TC              DQ                  
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
          54.23  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0207 Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                          59.20                  
     1) Tyerech, Ellie                  2) Bardecker, Emily               
     3) Fuhrman, Annie                  4) Washington, Nia                
  2 0207 Jersey City Pal  'A'                           1:02.10                  
     1) Womack, Simone                  2) Green-Gibbs, Eunique           
     3) Saiboo, Vanessa                 4) Perry, Aliya                   
  3 0207 NJ Striders TC  'A'                            1:13.10                  
     1) Lastra, Allison                 2) Clancy, Jessica                
     3) Backer, Jessica                 4) Bronico, Ashley                
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
          4.64m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 McLaughlin, Sydney           Unattached               4.39m         NWI  14-05.00 
  2 Earle, Carolina              NJ Striders TC           4.02m         NWI  13-02.25 
  3 Fuhrman, Annie               Hunterdon Lions          3.93m         NWI  12-10.75 
  4 Womack, Simone               Jersey City Pal          3.92m         NWI  12-10.50 
  5 Hodgins, Brooke              NJ Striders TC           3.76m         NWI  12-04.00 
  6 McVeigh, Nicole              NJ Striders TC           3.65m         NWI  11-11.75 
  7 Tyerech, Ellie               Hunterdon Lions          3.50m         NWI  11-05.75 
  8 Hughes, Brooke               NJ Striders TC           3.45m         NWI  11-04.00 
  8 Oliver, Avery                NJ Striders TC           3.45m         NWI  11-04.00 
 10 Bardecker, Emily             Hunterdon Lions          3.38m         NWI  11-01.25 
 11 Collimore, Cassandra         Jackson TC               3.37m         NWI  11-00.75 
 12 Hardesty, Katia              NJ Striders TC           3.30m         NWI  10-10.00 
 13 Gadeleta, Natalie            NJ Striders TC           3.29m         NWI  10-09.50 
 14 Kasparsons, Alina            NJ Striders TC           3.27m         NWI  10-08.75 
 15 Smith, Elizabeth             NJ Striders TC           3.18m         NWI  10-05.25 
 16 Piretra, Talia               NJ Striders TC           3.07m         NWI  10-01.00 
 17 Clancy, Jessica              NJ Striders TC           3.01m         NWI   9-10.50 
 18 Lastra, Allison              NJ Striders TC           2.97m         NWI   9-09.00 
 19 Backer, Jessica              NJ Striders TC           2.95m         NWI   9-08.25 
 20 Yanuzzi, Isabella            NJ Striders TC           2.93m         NWI   9-07.50 
 21 Theiss, Nicole               NJ Striders TC           2.90m         NWI   9-06.25 
 22 Paoli, Sarah                 NJ Striders TC           2.88m         NWI   9-05.50 
 23 Regan, Summer                NJ Striders TC           2.83m         NWI   9-03.50 
 24 Mack, Arial                  NJ Striders TC           2.69m         NWI   8-10.00 
 25 Kolakowski, Kinga            NJ Striders TC           2.63m         NWI   8-07.50 
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
================================================================================
         10.15m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Molina, Jessica              NJ Striders TC           9.39m         30-09.75 
  2 Kanaris, Nikolia             NJ Striders TC           8.73m         28-07.75 
  3 Hughes, Brooke               NJ Striders TC           6.63m         21-09.00 
  4 Olaogun, Christine           NJ Striders TC           6.40m         21-00.00 
  5 Finney, Kira                 NJ Striders TC           5.97m         19-07.00 
  6 Brennan, Eliana              NJ Striders TC           5.92m         19-05.25 
  7 Friedman, Seraya             NJ Striders TC           5.06m         16-07.25 
  8 Sowa, Brigitte               NJ Striders TC           4.76m         15-07.50 
  8 Kebbeh, Yassim               NJ Striders TC           4.76m         15-07.50 
 10 Theiss, Nicole               NJ Striders TC           4.67m         15-04.00 
 11 Leach, Kelly                 NJ Striders TC           4.62m         15-02.00 
 12 Hennessy, Tyler Rose         NJ Striders TC           4.58m         15-00.50 
 13 Volos, Sasha                 NJ Striders TC           4.25m         13-11.50 
 14 Murray, Shannon              NJ Striders TC           3.68m         12-01.00 
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
================================================================================
         29.15m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Brooke               NJ Striders TC          24.57m            80-07 
  2 Molina, Jessica              NJ Striders TC          23.49m            77-01 
  3 Clancy, Jessica              NJ Striders TC          17.36m            56-11 
  4 Lastra, Allison              NJ Striders TC          15.25m            50-00 
  5 Backer, Jessica              NJ Striders TC          14.23m            46-08 
  6 Volos, Sasha                 NJ Striders TC          14.09m            46-03 
  7 Regan, Summer                NJ Striders TC          13.61m            44-08 
  8 Brennan, Eliana              NJ Striders TC          12.89m            42-03 
  9 Kanaris, Nikolia             NJ Striders TC          12.00m            39-04 
 10 Quinn, Alena                 NJ Striders TC           8.79m            28-10 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
          12.83  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Jackson, Jr., Kevin          NJ Striders TC           13.40q                 
  2 Rock, Markel                 NJ Striders TC           13.60q                 
  3 Fuller, Jordan               Unattached               13.90q                 
  4 Johnson, Makay               Roselle Rams You         14.30q                 
  5 Izzard, Kyle                 NJ Striders TC           14.90q                 
  6 Burns, Padraic               NJ Striders TC           15.10q                 
  7 Paul, Jordan                 NJ Striders TC           15.20                  
  8 Thomas, David                NJ Striders TC           15.50                  
  8 Moran, Brian                 NJ Striders TC           15.50                  
  8 Blake, Justin                NJ Striders TC           15.50                  
 11 Ali, Ya'sin                  NJ Striders TC           15.80                  
 11 Robinson, Rayquan            Roselle Rams You         15.80                  
 13 Burns, Nolan                 Jersey City Pal          15.90                  
 13 Spain, Anas                  Roselle Rams You         15.90                  
 15 Boines-Miller, Christoph     NJ Striders TC           16.00                  
 15 Ajao, Femi                   NJ Striders TC           16.00                  
 17 Cabrera, Nicholas            NJ Striders TC           16.10                  
 17 Hammond, Rayshawn            NJ Striders TC           16.10                  
 17 Norman, Jr., Andrew          NJ Striders TC           16.10                  
 20 Covington, Xavier            NJ Striders TC           16.20                  
 21 Friedman, Jordan             NJ Striders TC           16.60                  
 22 Ackerman, Liam               NJ Striders TC           16.90                  
 22 McFadden, Malachi            NJ Striders TC           16.90                  
 24 Isley, Warren                NJ Striders TC           17.00                  
 25 Williams, Cameron            NJ Striders TC           17.10                  
 26 Palkowitz, Andrew            NJ Striders TC           17.50                  
 27 Sarraga, Joseph              Bergen County Ex         17.80                  
 28 Borbon, Derek                NJ Striders TC           17.90                  
 29 Adam, Clifford               NJ Striders TC           18.20                  
 30 Albanese, Luca               NJ Striders TC           18.60                  
 31 Melo, Joseph                 NJ Striders TC           18.80                  
 32 Tarangelo, Dominick          NJ Striders TC           19.10                  
 33 Daniels, Javion              NJ Striders TC           19.30                  
 34 Buquicchio, Ryan             NJ Striders TC           19.40                  
 35 Dorney, Daniel               NJ Striders TC           19.80                  
 36 Brent, Isaiah                Bergen County Ex         20.30                  
 37 Williams, Corey              Roselle Rams You         20.40                  
 38 Glynn, Darwin                NJ Striders TC           23.20                  
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
          12.83  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Rock, Markel                 NJ Striders TC           13.20                  
  2 Jackson, Jr., Kevin          NJ Striders TC           13.50                  
  3 Fuller, Jordan               Unattached               14.30                  
  4 Johnson, Makay               Roselle Rams You         15.00                  
  5 Izzard, Kyle                 NJ Striders TC           15.60                  
  6 Burns, Padraic               NJ Striders TC           17.80                  
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
          26.42  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Fuller, Jordan               Unattached               28.60                  
  2 Blake, Justin                NJ Striders TC           31.40                  
  3 Paul, Jordan                 NJ Striders TC           31.60                  
  4 Thomas, David                NJ Striders TC           33.10                  
  5 Izzard, Kyle                 NJ Striders TC           33.20                  
  6 Ali, Ya'sin                  NJ Striders TC           33.50                  
  7 Spain, Anas                  Roselle Rams You         33.80                  
  8 Boines-Miller, Christoph     NJ Striders TC           34.10                  
  9 Robinson, Rayquan            Roselle Rams You         34.30                  
 10 Burns, Padraic               NJ Striders TC           34.40                  
 11 McFadden, Malachi            NJ Striders TC           34.60                  
 12 Norman, Jr., Andrew          NJ Striders TC           34.90                  
 12 Friedman, Jordan             NJ Striders TC           34.90                  
 14 Ajao, Femi                   NJ Striders TC           35.20                  
 15 Hawkenberry, Brian           NJ Striders TC           35.40                  
 16 Patalano, Eric               NJ Striders TC           35.60                  
 17 Williams, Cameron            NJ Striders TC           36.20                  
 18 Sarraga, Joseph              Bergen County Ex         39.40                  
 19 Adam, Clifford               NJ Striders TC           40.00                  
 20 Borbon, Derek                NJ Striders TC           42.80                  
 21 Fisher, Parker               NJ Striders TC           45.20                  
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
        1:02.77  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Fuller, Jordan               Unattached             1:07.40                  
  2 Rock, Markel                 NJ Striders TC         1:10.90                  
  3 Pesce, Austin                NJ Striders TC         1:11.90                  
  4 Blake, Justin                NJ Striders TC         1:16.30                  
  5 Wicks, Steven                NJ Striders TC         1:16.60                  
  6 Thomas, David                NJ Striders TC         1:19.10                  
  7 Patalano, Eric               NJ Striders TC         1:19.30                  
  8 Spain, Anas                  Roselle Rams You       1:19.60                  
  9 Robinson, Rayquan            Roselle Rams You       1:20.10                  
 10 Welzer, Will                 NJ Striders TC         1:20.90                  
 11 Hawkenberry, Brian           NJ Striders TC         1:22.30                  
 12 Covington, Xavier            NJ Striders TC         1:23.00                  
 13 Hammond, Rayshawn            NJ Striders TC         1:23.60                  
 14 Ackerman, Liam               NJ Striders TC         1:26.50                  
 15 Sarraga, Joseph              Bergen County Ex       1:34.90                  
 16 Daniels, Javion              NJ Striders TC         1:36.30                  
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
        2:25.97  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Binstock, Matthew            Unattached             2:35.20                  
  2 Novak, Luke                  Team Fleet Feet        2:35.60                  
  3 Quinn, Sean                  NJ Striders TC         2:45.10                  
  4 Wernicki, Cameron            NJ Striders TC         2:58.60                  
  5 Marrazzo, Brandon            NJ Striders TC         3:00.30                  
  6 Lowenstein, Luis             NJ Striders TC         3:02.00                  
  7 Mullins, Harley              NJ Striders TC         3:10.90                  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
        4:52.02  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Binstock, Matthew            Unattached             5:07.80                  
  2 Novak, Luke                  Team Fleet Feet        5:08.60                  
  3 Brubacher, David             NJ Striders TC         5:23.20                  
  4 Gee, Alexander               NJ Striders TC         5:24.30                  
  5 Kishen, Ephraim              Transy East TC         5:30.50                  
  6 Quinn, Sean                  NJ Striders TC         5:31.80                  
  7 Plosia, Ryan                 NJ Striders TC         5:59.00                  
  8 Ricco, Jacob                 NJ Striders TC         6:01.00                  
  9 Moccia, Louis                NJ Striders TC         6:26.10                  
 10 Cho, Seong Woo               NJ Striders TC         6:27.60                  
 11 McNeilly, Ryan               NJ Striders TC         7:07.40                  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
       10:36.66  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Brubacher, David             NJ Striders TC        10:51.80                  
  2 Binstock, Matthew            Unattached            10:52.20                  
  3 Novak, Luke                  Team Fleet Feet       11:00.00                  
  4 King, Fred                   NJ Striders TC        11:17.10                  
  5 Kishen, Ephraim              Transy East TC        11:40.30                  
  6 Gee, Alexander               NJ Striders TC        12:16.50                  
  7 Collins, Danny               NJ Striders TC        12:39.30                  
  8 Mullins, Harley              NJ Striders TC        13:26.20                  
  9 Weisberger, Alex             NJ Striders TC        14:24.30                  
 10 Barney, Derek                NJ Striders TC        14:32.60                  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================================
        9:49.18  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kiefer, Casey                NJ Striders TC         8:33.60 JO S             
  2 Fisher, Samuel               NJ Striders TC        10:40.30                  
  3 Adam, Clifford               NJ Striders TC        11:13.20                  
  4 Lam, Elliot                  NJ Striders TC        12:55.70                  
 -- Cohen, Tamir                 NJ Striders TC              DQ                  
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
          51.13  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0207 NJ Striders TC  'A'                              59.10                  
     1) Blake, Justin                   2) Izzard, Kyle                   
     3) Ali, Ya'sin                     4) Rock, Markel                   
  2 0207 Roselle Rams Youth Track  'A'                  1:01.60                  
     1) Green, Elijah                   2) Robinson, Rayquan              
     3) Spain, Anas                     4) Johnson, Makay                 
  3 0207 NJ Striders TC  'B'                            1:04.70                  
     1) Williams, Cameron               2) Norman, Jr., Andrew            
     3) McFadden, Malachi               4) Covington, Xavier              
  4 0207 NJ Striders TC  'C'                            1:10.50                  
     1) Green, Mikah                    2) Holden, Brian                  
     3) Lam, Elliot                     4) Cohen, Tamir                   
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
          4.84m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Johnson, Makay               Roselle Rams You         3.88m         NWI  12-08.75 
  2 Jackson, Jr., Kevin          NJ Striders TC           3.48m         NWI  11-05.00 
  3 Pesce, Austin                NJ Striders TC           3.46m         NWI  11-04.25 
  4 Burns, Padraic               NJ Striders TC           3.42m         NWI  11-02.75 
  5 Moran, Brian                 NJ Striders TC           3.19m         NWI  10-05.75 
  6 Weisberger, Alex             NJ Striders TC           3.18m         NWI  10-05.25 
  7 Paul, Jordan                 NJ Striders TC           3.15m         NWI  10-04.00 
  8 Wernicki, Cameron            NJ Striders TC           3.08m         NWI  10-01.25 
  9 Hauk, Ryan                   NJ Striders TC           3.05m         NWI  10-00.25 
  9 Cabrera, Nicholas            NJ Striders TC           3.05m         NWI  10-00.25 
 11 McNeilly, Ryan               NJ Striders TC           2.87m         NWI   9-05.00 
 12 Green, Mikah                 NJ Striders TC           2.76m         NWI   9-00.75 
 13 Hawkenberry, Brian           NJ Striders TC           2.74m         NWI   9-00.00 
 14 Moccia, Louis                NJ Striders TC           2.71m         NWI   8-10.75 
 15 Boines-Miller, Christoph     NJ Striders TC           2.49m         NWI   8-02.00 
 16 Fisher, Samuel               NJ Striders TC           2.48m         NWI   8-01.75 
 17 Adam, Clifford               NJ Striders TC           2.26m         NWI   7-05.00 
 18 Daniels, Javion              NJ Striders TC           2.03m         NWI   6-08.00 
 19 Borbon, Derek                NJ Striders TC           1.95m         NWI   6-04.75 
 20 Tarangelo, Dominick          NJ Striders TC           1.85m         NWI   6-01.00 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
================================================================================
         11.45m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Jalen             NJ Striders TC           8.73m         28-07.75 
  2 Stanton, Joseph              NJ Striders TC           7.98m         26-02.25 
  3 Lowenstein, Luis             NJ Striders TC           7.54m         24-09.00 
  4 Brent, Isaiah                Bergen County Ex         7.46m         24-05.75 
  5 Melo, Joseph                 NJ Striders TC           7.36m         24-01.75 
  6 Ackerman, Liam               NJ Striders TC           7.08m         23-02.75 
  7 Holden, Brian                NJ Striders TC           6.94m         22-09.25 
  8 Green, Elijah                Roselle Rams You         6.93m         22-09.00 
  9 Tobe, Laurence               NJ Striders TC           6.80m         22-03.75 
 10 Pesce, Austin                NJ Striders TC           6.63m         21-09.00 
 11 Glynn, Darwin                NJ Striders TC           6.60m         21-08.00 
 12 Burns, Nolan                 Jersey City Pal          6.34m         20-09.75 
 13 Williams, Corey              Roselle Rams You         5.87m         19-03.25 
 14 Fisher, Parker               NJ Striders TC           5.40m         17-08.75 
 15 Collins, Danny               NJ Striders TC           5.14m         16-10.50 
 16 Cho, Seong Woo               NJ Striders TC           5.00m         16-05.00 
 17 Albanese, Luca               NJ Striders TC           4.50m         14-09.25 
 18 Dorney, Daniel               NJ Striders TC           4.41m         14-05.75 
 19 Roberts, Sean                NJ Striders TC           4.40m         14-05.25 
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
================================================================================
         36.87m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Quinn, Sean                  NJ Striders TC          30.43m            99-10 
  2 Tobe, Laurence               NJ Striders TC          26.29m            86-03 
  3 Ricco, Jacob                 NJ Striders TC          25.73m            84-05 
  4 Siegel, Cole                 NJ Striders TC          25.67m            84-03 
  5 Holden, Brian                NJ Striders TC          25.55m            83-10 
  6 Gee, Alexander               NJ Striders TC          24.85m            81-06 
  7 Green, Elijah                Roselle Rams You        23.61m            77-05 
  8 Albanese, Luca               NJ Striders TC          21.60m            70-10 
  9 Ajao, Femi                   NJ Striders TC          20.62m            67-08 
  9 Plosia, Ryan                 NJ Striders TC          20.62m            67-08 
 11 Dorney, Daniel               NJ Striders TC          19.54m            64-01 
 12 Kiefer, Casey                NJ Striders TC          19.26m            63-02 
 13 Wicks, Steven                NJ Striders TC          18.22m            59-09 
 14 Cho, Seong Woo               NJ Striders TC          17.64m            57-10 
 15 Melo, Joseph                 NJ Striders TC          17.08m            56-00 
 16 Lam, Elliot                  NJ Striders TC          16.51m            54-02 
 17 Nesheiwat, Zack              Hunterdon Hawks         15.72m            51-07 
 18 Fisher, Samuel               NJ Striders TC          15.64m            51-04 
 19 Tarangelo, Dominick          NJ Striders TC          10.60m            34-09 
 20 Cohen, Tamir                 NJ Striders TC           9.74m            31-11 
 21 Williams, Corey              Roselle Rams You         8.16m            26-09 
 -- Cabrera, Nicholas            NJ Striders TC            FOUL                  
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
          12.62  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Watkins, Dominique           Roselle Rams You         13.20q                 
  1 Ewing, Irina                 Prime Time TC            13.20q                 
  3 Delgado, Danielle            Prime Time TC            13.30q                 
  4 Blackwood, Alli              Roselle Rams You         13.70q                 
  4 Cureton, Kayla               NJ Striders TC           13.70q                 
  6 James, Toni                  Bergen County Ex         13.90q                 
  7 Cantone, Ashley              NJ Striders TC           14.10                  
  8 Drakeford, Latoya            NJ Striders TC           14.20                  
  9 Rodriguez, Victoria          NJ Striders TC           14.50                  
 10 Dennis, Rio                  Jersey City Pal          14.90                  
 11 Simmons, Chelesea            NJ Striders TC           15.00                  
 11 Shapiro, Hana                NJ Striders TC           15.00                  
 11 Arnold, Rebecca              NJ Striders TC           15.00                  
 14 Pettway, Re'ona              NJ Striders TC           15.20                  
 14 Acevedo, Alexis              NJ Striders TC           15.20                  
 14 Foo, Stephanie               NJ Striders TC           15.20                  
 17 Santos, Raquel               NJ Striders TC           15.30                  
 18 Regan, Allison               NJ Striders TC           15.40                  
 19 Cureton, Kiara               NJ Striders TC           15.60                  
 20 Seward, Breanna              NJ Striders TC           15.70                  
 20 O'Mara, Samantha             NJ Striders TC           15.70                  
 22 Adam, Nathalie               NJ Striders TC           15.80                  
 23 Findlay, Resha               NJ Striders TC           16.10                  
 24 Brown, Tymesha               NJ Striders TC           16.30                  
 25 Jordan, Alyana               NJ Striders TC           16.40                  
 26 Gorgy, Merit                 NJ Striders TC           18.20                  
 27 Oteri, Jacqueline            NJ Striders TC           20.60                  
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
          12.62  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Ewing, Irina                 Prime Time TC            13.20                  
  2 Delgado, Danielle            Prime Time TC            13.40                  
  3 Watkins, Dominique           Roselle Rams You         13.60                  
  4 Cureton, Kayla               NJ Striders TC           13.90                  
  5 James, Toni                  Bergen County Ex         14.10                  
  6 Blackwood, Alli              Roselle Rams You         14.40                  
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
          25.72  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Watkins, Dominique           Roselle Rams You         27.40                  
  2 Ewing, Irina                 Prime Time TC            27.70                  
  2 Delgado, Danielle            Prime Time TC            27.70                  
  4 Blackwood, Alli              Roselle Rams You         29.00                  
  5 James, Toni                  Bergen County Ex         29.20                  
  6 Cureton, Kayla               NJ Striders TC           29.50                  
  6 Davis, Idalis                Bergen County Ex         29.50                  
  8 Benoit, Alexandria           Unattached               30.00                  
  9 Sweeney, Zhane               Hunterdon Hawks          30.20                  
 10 Drakeford, Latoya            NJ Striders TC           30.80                  
 11 Williams, Imani              NJ Striders TC           31.10                  
 12 Acevedo, Alexis              NJ Striders TC           31.40                  
 13 Foo, Stephanie               NJ Striders TC           31.70                  
 14 Perez, Jayleen               NJ Striders TC           32.40                  
 15 Simmons, Chelesea            NJ Striders TC           32.80                  
 16 Adam, Nathalie               NJ Striders TC           33.20                  
 17 Traylor, Mary                Unattached               33.50                  
 18 Ortiz, Rayna                 Bergen County Ex         34.10                  
 19 Cheema, Sonya                NJ Striders TC           34.20                  
 20 Cureton, Kiara               NJ Striders TC           34.50                  
 21 Findlay, Resha               NJ Striders TC           34.90                  
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
        1:00.29  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Watkins, Dominique           Roselle Rams You       1:02.30                  
  2 Delgado, Danielle            Prime Time TC          1:05.80                  
  3 Lawrence, Crystal            Transy East TC         1:06.00                  
  4 Benoit, Alexandria           Unattached             1:06.70                  
  5 Davis, Idalis                Bergen County Ex       1:06.80                  
  6 James, Toni                  Bergen County Ex       1:07.80                  
  7 Sweeney, Zhane               Hunterdon Hawks        1:08.30                  
  8 Drakeford, Latoya            NJ Striders TC         1:09.60                  
  9 Ortiz, Rayna                 Bergen County Ex       1:10.90                  
 10 Williams, Imani              NJ Striders TC         1:11.30                  
 11 Modde, Tanya                 Hunterdon Hawks        1:13.30                  
 12 Jones, Ashley                NJ Striders TC         1:14.30                  
 13 Acevedo, Alexis              NJ Striders TC         1:14.40                  
 14 Cheema, Sonya                NJ Striders TC         1:14.80                  
 15 Adam, Nathalie               NJ Striders TC         1:19.50                  
 16 Cureton, Kiara               NJ Striders TC         1:22.50                  
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
        2:22.07  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lavigne, Cailyn              Hunterdon Lions        2:35.30                  
  2 Cassavell, Claudia           Hunterdon Hawks        2:35.80                  
  3 Driscoll, Meaghan            Hunterdon Hawks        2:36.40                  
  4 Lawrence, Crystal            Transy East TC         2:40.70                  
  5 Davis, Idalis                Bergen County Ex       2:46.60                  
  6 Ortiz, Rayna                 Bergen County Ex       2:57.40                  
  7 Pettway, Amanee              NJ Striders TC         2:59.50                  
  8 Harrison, Samantha           Hunterdon Hawks        3:01.60                  
  9 Kebbeh, Adam                 NJ Striders TC         3:19.20                  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
        4:54.45  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Corbosiero, Amanda           Team Fleet Feet        5:05.40                  
  2 Collimore, Rebecca           Jackson TC             5:18.90                  
  3 Lavigne, Cailyn              Hunterdon Lions        5:23.40                  
  4 Wilde, Ilona                 Hunterdon Lions        5:23.70                  
  5 Traylor, Mary                NJ Striders TC         5:24.10                  
  6 Haskins, Caroline            Team Fleet Feet        5:24.50                  
  7 Modde, Clarissa              Hunterdon Hawks        5:25.30                  
  8 Driscoll, Meaghan            Hunterdon Hawks        5:28.10                  
  9 Workman, Sarah               Unattached             5:51.20                  
 10 Davis, Erin                  NJ Striders TC         5:58.10                  
 11 Perez, Jayleen               NJ Striders TC         6:06.70                  
 12 Pettway, Amanee              NJ Striders TC         6:12.10                  
 13 Stone, Cassandra             NJ Striders TC         6:15.40                  
 14 Carpenter, Lindsay           NJ Striders TC         6:21.90                  
 15 DiGiona, Amanda              NJ Striders TC         6:27.10                  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
       10:52.93  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Corbosiero, Amanda           Team Fleet Feet       11:05.00                  
  2 Haskins, Caroline            Team Fleet Feet       11:30.90                  
  3 Collimore, Rebecca           Jackson TC            11:34.50                  
  4 Traylor, Mary                NJ Striders TC        11:35.50                  
  5 Modde, Clarissa              Hunterdon Hawks       11:52.60                  
  6 Workman, Sarah               Unattached            12:02.10                  
  7 Davis, Erin                  NJ Striders TC        12:45.10                  
  8 Stone, Cassandra             NJ Striders TC        13:49.80                  
  9 Falvey, Brenna               NJ Striders TC        14:38.10                  
 10 Nelson, Danielle             NJ Striders TC        14:40.90                  
 
Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
       20:24.87  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Arjani, Simran         NJ Striders TC        20:55.00                  
  2 Romanello, Keira       NJ Striders TC        21:47.60                  
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
          49.49  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0207 NJ Striders TC  'A'                              56.40                  
     1) Cureton, Kayla                  2) Williams, Imani                
     3) Drakeford, Latoya               4) Jones, Ashley                  
  2 0207 NJ Striders TC  'B'                            1:01.10                  
     1) Findlay, Resha                  2) Adam, Nathalie                 
     3) Cureton, Kiara                  4) Simmons, Chelesea              
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
        4:04.64  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0207 Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                        4:50.10                  
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
          5.18m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Wisse, Shaye                 NJ Striders TC           4.56m         NWI  14-11.50 
  2 Majkowicz, Deborah           NJ Striders TC           4.33m         NWI  14-02.50 
  3 Shapiro, Hana                NJ Striders TC           4.03m         NWI  13-02.75 
  3 Lavigne, Cailyn              Hunterdon Lions          4.03m         NWI  13-02.75 
  5 Reyes, Trisha                NJ Striders TC           4.02m         NWI  13-02.25 
  6 Arnold, Rebecca              NJ Striders TC           4.00m         NWI  13-01.50 
  7 Carpenter, Lindsay           NJ Striders TC           3.97m         NWI  13-00.25 
  7 Ryssiouk, Anastasia          NJ Striders TC           3.97m         NWI  13-00.25 
  9 Pettway, Re'ona              NJ Striders TC           3.74m         NWI  12-03.25 
 10 Simmons, Chelesea            NJ Striders TC           3.63m         NWI  11-11.00 
 11 Ewing, Irina                 Prime Time TC            3.59m         NWI  11-09.50 
 12 McDonald, Jacqueline         NJ Striders TC           3.53m         NWI  11-07.00 
 13 Regan, Allison               NJ Striders TC           3.43m         NWI  11-03.00 
 14 Nelson, Danielle             NJ Striders TC           3.38m         NWI  11-01.25 
 15 Driscoll, Meaghan            Hunterdon Hawks          3.08m         NWI  10-01.25 
 16 Jordan, Alyana               NJ Striders TC           2.99m         NWI   9-09.75 
 17 Samul, Nicole                NJ Striders TC           2.92m         NWI   9-07.00 
 18 Findlay, Resha               NJ Striders TC           2.84m         NWI   9-04.00 
 18 Policastro, Ashley           NJ Striders TC           2.84m         NWI   9-04.00 
 20 Seward, Breanna              NJ Striders TC           2.81m         NWI   9-02.75 
 21 Morganti, Laura              NJ Striders TC           2.58m         NWI   8-05.75 
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
================================================================================
         12.23m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Stabile, Victoria            NJ Striders TC           9.68m         31-09.25 
  2 Sachdev, Sonya               NJ Striders TC           9.22m         30-03.00 
  3 King, Erin                   NJ Striders TC           8.69m         28-06.25 
  4 Brown, Tymesha               NJ Striders TC           8.63m         28-03.75 
  5 McDonald, Jacqueline         NJ Striders TC           7.80m         25-07.25 
  6 Dennis, Rio                  Jersey City Pal          7.65m         25-01.25 
  7 Perez, Jayleen               NJ Striders TC           7.00m         22-11.75 
  8 Arjani, Simran               NJ Striders TC           6.36m         20-10.50 
  9 Morganti, Laura              NJ Striders TC           6.17m         20-03.00 
 10 O'Mara, Samantha             NJ Striders TC           5.79m         19-00.00 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
          11.74  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Washington, Keyon            NJ Striders TC           12.10q                 
  2 Smith, Aziz                  Jaguars Track Cl         12.60q                 
  3 Bragg, Zachary               Roselle Rams You         13.00q                 
  4 Oelkers, Dylan               Hunterdon Lions          13.30q                 
  4 Winslow, Colin               Prime Time TC            13.30q                 
  6 Wynn, Taurean                NJ Striders TC           13.40q                 
  7 Lewis, Kwesi                 Roselle Rams You         13.70                  
  7 Dorvil, Joshua               Prime Time TC            13.70                  
  9 Borbon, Gregory              NJ Striders TC           14.00                  
 10 DeNicola, David              NJ Striders TC           14.30                  
 11 Hennessey, William           NJ Striders TC           14.50                  
 12 Michelin, Ian                NJ Striders TC           14.70                  
 12 O'Shaughnessy, Keith         NJ Striders TC           14.70                  
 14 Cassidy, Brennain            NJ Striders TC           15.10                  
 14 Cover, Al-Hakiem             Prime Time TC            15.10                  
 16 McGuire, Stephen             NJ Striders TC           15.30                  
 17 Wells, Andrew                Hunterdon Lions          15.50                  
 18 Barcenas, Daniel             NJ Striders TC           17.50                  
 19 Tanella, Patrick             NJ Striders TC           17.60                  
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
          11.74  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Washington, Keyon            NJ Striders TC           11.70 JO S             
  2 Smith, Aziz                  Jaguars Track Cl         12.00                  
  3 Bragg, Zachary               Roselle Rams You         12.70                  
  4 Winslow, Colin               Prime Time TC            13.10                  
  5 Oelkers, Dylan               Hunterdon Lions          13.30                  
  6 Wynn, Taurean                NJ Striders TC           13.60                  
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
          23.63  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Washington, Keyon            NJ Striders TC           24.60                  
  2 Smith, Aziz                  Jaguars Track Cl         25.00                  
  3 Bragg, Zachary               Roselle Rams You         27.10                  
  4 Dorvil, Joshua               Prime Time TC            27.70                  
  5 Lewis, Kwesi                 Roselle Rams You         27.90                  
  6 Darius, Cody                 Roselle Rams You         28.10                  
  6 Winslow, Colin               Prime Time TC            28.10                  
  8 Wynn, Taurean                NJ Striders TC           28.50                  
  9 Borbon, Gregory              NJ Striders TC           30.30                  
 10 Cover, Al-Hakiem             Prime Time TC            31.10                  
 11 Patalano, John               NJ Striders TC           31.40                  
 12 Lombardoni, Brian            NJ Striders TC           32.60                  
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
          52.76  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Washington, Keyon            NJ Striders TC           55.80                  
  2 Bruce, Malik                 Transy East TC           59.70                  
  3 Clarke, Raymund              Roselle Rams You       1:02.10                  
  4 Dorvil, Joshua               Prime Time TC          1:04.50                  
  5 Winslow, Colin               Prime Time TC          1:05.00                  
  6 Jackson, Kahil               Roselle Rams You       1:06.10                  
  7 Hogan, Isaiah                Bergen County Ex       1:08.70                  
  8 Wynn, Taurean                NJ Striders TC         1:09.50                  
  9 Patalano, John               NJ Striders TC         1:10.70                  
 10 Cover, Al-Hakiem             Prime Time TC          1:11.70                  
 11 Lombardoni, Brian            NJ Striders TC         1:13.00                  
 12 D'Angelo, Michael            NJ Striders TC         1:17.30                  
 13 William, Azariah             Roselle Rams You       1:18.60                  
 14 Nowoslawski, James           NJ Striders TC         1:25.70                  
 15 O'Connell, Christopher       NJ Striders TC         1:28.00                  
 16 Murray, William              NJ Striders TC         1:32.70                  
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
        2:09.97  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Darius, Cody                 Roselle Rams You       2:22.10                  
  2 Lysenko, David               NJ Striders TC         2:24.20                  
  3 Lawson, Andrew               NJ Striders TC         2:25.60                  
  4 Bruce, Malik                 Transy East TC         2:30.30                  
  5 Alpher, Matthew              NJ Striders TC         2:33.60                  
  6 Helstrom, Erik               NJ Striders TC         2:41.20                  
  7 Bouliga, Daniel              NJ Striders TC         2:47.50                  
  8 Nowoslawski, Eric            NJ Striders TC         2:57.30                  
  9 Hogan, Isaiah                Bergen County Ex       3:00.80                  
 10 Paolazzi, Daniel             NJ Striders TC         3:01.40                  
 11 Silver, Daniel               NJ Striders TC         3:09.80                  
 12 Jackson, Kahil               Roselle Rams You       3:19.30                  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
        4:26.03  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Levermore, Kyle              Unattached             4:47.60                  
  2 Caccianllari, Eric           NJ Striders TC         4:48.00                  
  3 Lysenko, David               NJ Striders TC         4:53.10                  
  4 Gonzalez, Bobby              Unattached             4:53.60                  
  5 McMahon, Joseph              Unattached             4:59.60                  
  6 Whitmore, Max                NJ Striders TC         5:08.40                  
  7 Alpher, Matthew              NJ Striders TC         5:15.50                  
  8 Wilson, Bobby                NJ Striders TC         5:22.10                  
  9 Helstrom, Erik               NJ Striders TC         5:27.20                  
 10 Antonick, Paul               NJ Striders TC         5:33.20                  
 11 Richetti, Michael            NJ Striders TC         5:36.50                  
 12 Hogan, Isaiah                Bergen County Ex       5:38.10                  
 13 Hennessey, William           NJ Striders TC         5:45.00                  
 14 McCarten, Riley              Unattached             5:45.60                  
 15 Nowoslawski, Eric            NJ Striders TC         5:48.00                  
 16 Silver, Daniel               NJ Striders TC         5:50.10                  
 17 Paolazzi, Daniel             NJ Striders TC         5:50.80                  
 18 Poltronetti, Anthony         NJ Striders TC         6:01.30                  
 19 Daly, Shane                  NJ Striders TC         6:31.30                  
 20 O'Connell, Christopher       NJ Striders TC         6:36.30                  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
        9:48.23  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lysenko, David               NJ Striders TC        10:21.40                  
  2 Levermore, Kyle              Unattached            10:23.50                  
  3 Antonick, Paul               NJ Striders TC        11:21.00                  
  4 Wilson, Bobby                NJ Striders TC        11:21.50                  
  5 Helstrom, Erik               NJ Striders TC        11:38.20                  
  6 Gulati, Raj                  NJ Striders TC        11:49.70                  
  7 Paolazzi, Daniel             NJ Striders TC        12:34.60                  
  8 Concannon, Thomas            NJ Striders TC        14:13.10                  
 
Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
       23:31.60  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Richetti, Michael      NJ Striders TC        20:53.70 JO S             
  2 Ference, Timmy         NJ Striders TC        25:30.10                  
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
          46.37  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 0207 Roselle Rams Youth Track  'A'                    52.20Q                 
     1) Bragg, Zachary                  2) Lewis, Kwesi                   
     3) Darius, Cody                    4) Jackson, Kahil                 
  2 0207 NJ Striders TC  'A'                              57.30q                 
     1) Gulati, Raj                     2) Conroy, Nigel                  
     3) Gulati, Rahul                   4) O'Shaughnessy, Keith           
  3 0207 NJ Striders TC  'B'                            1:04.00q                 
     1) Barcenas, Daniel                2) Nowoslawski, Eric              
     3) Barbaro, Frank                  4) Gallagher, Peter               
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
        3:43.35  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
  1 0207 Roselle Rams Youth Track  'A'                  4:35.80Q                 
     1) Bragg, Zachary                  2) Lewis, Kwesi                   
     3) Darius, Cody                    4) Clarke, Raymund                
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
          5.84m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Ross, Spencer                NJ Striders TC           4.78m         NWI  15-08.25 
  2 Bouliga, Daniel              NJ Striders TC           4.46m         NWI  14-07.75 
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Keith         NJ Striders TC           3.72m         NWI  12-02.50 
  4 Patalano, John               NJ Striders TC           3.61m         NWI  11-10.25 
  5 Wells, Andrew                Hunterdon Lions          3.58m         NWI  11-09.00 
  6 Gallagher, Peter             NJ Striders TC           3.37m         NWI  11-00.75 
  7 Wong, Bennett                NJ Striders TC           3.33m         NWI  10-11.25 
  8 Borbon, Gregory              NJ Striders TC           3.31m         NWI  10-10.50 
  9 Belmonte, Matthew            NJ Striders TC           3.15m         NWI  10-04.00 
 10 Silver, Daniel               NJ Striders TC           3.00m         NWI   9-10.25 
 11 Nowoslawski, James           NJ Striders TC           2.96m         NWI   9-08.50 
 12 Cassidy, Brennain            NJ Striders TC           2.80m         NWI   9-02.25 
 13 Barcenas, Daniel             NJ Striders TC           2.70m         NWI   8-10.25 
 14 McLeod, Ashby                NJ Striders TC           2.66m         NWI   8-08.75 
 15 Tanella, Patrick             NJ Striders TC           2.63m         NWI   8-07.50 
 16 Murray, William              NJ Striders TC           1.76m         NWI   5-09.25 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
================================================================================
         14.09m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ross, Spencer                NJ Striders TC          12.06m         39-07.00 
  2 DeNicola, David              NJ Striders TC           9.32m         30-07.00 
  3 Mackey, Michael              NJ Striders TC           9.06m         29-08.75 
  4 Cortellesi, Barrett          Hunterdon Lions          8.54m         28-00.25 
  5 Imperiosi, Michael           NJ Striders TC           8.32m         27-03.75 
  6 Barbaro, Frank               NJ Striders TC           8.25m         27-01.00 
  7 McLeod, Ashby                NJ Striders TC           7.53m         24-08.50 
  8 Hogan, Isaiah                Bergen County Ex         6.80m         22-03.75 
  8 Newman, Dalton               NJ Striders TC           6.80m         22-03.75 
 10 Hennessey, William           NJ Striders TC           6.56m         21-06.25 
 11 Wells, Andrew                Hunterdon Lions          5.98m         19-07.50 
 11 Belmonte, Matthew            NJ Striders TC           5.98m         19-07.50 
 13 Cassidy, Brennain            NJ Striders TC           5.76m         18-10.75 
 14 Kiefer, Matthew              NJ Striders TC           5.55m         18-02.50 
 15 Tanella, Patrick             NJ Striders TC           4.75m         15-07.00 
 16 Newman, Zach                 NJ Striders TC           4.72m         15-06.00 
 16 D'Angelo, Michael            NJ Striders TC           4.72m         15-06.00 
 18 Murray, William              NJ Striders TC           3.51m         11-06.25 
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec