Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF New Jersey Association Preliminary Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

5/16/10 - Plainfield, NJ

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Euston, Tori                 Sudden Impac                      17.25q  NWI  1 
  2 Cannady, Kiara               Comets TC              17.00      17.35q  NWI  1 
  3 Feenaghty, Tara              Mvp Express            16.50      17.40q  NWI  2 
  4 Ceaser, Serena               Lightning TC           17.00      17.44q  NWI  2 
  5 Meachem, Mikayla             Hudson Count                      17.76q  NWI  1 
  6 Brennan, Kacey               Plainfield Tsuna       18.75      18.66q  NWI  2 
  7 Wyatt, Genesis               Lightning TC           17.00      18.83q  NWI  1 
  8 Morgan, Amber                Unattached             19.50      18.93q  NWI  1 
  9 Stone, Alana                 Elite Runner           19.00      19.18   NWI  2 
 10 Smith, Miya                  Comets TC              18.00      19.48   NWI  1 
 11 Huff, Amani                  Comets TC              20.00      19.58   NWI  2 
 11 Prussak, Ania                Mvp Express            16.50      19.58   NWI  1 
 13 Puryear, Jada Mia            Plainfield Tsuna                  19.67   NWI  2 
 14 Williams, Najlaa             Lightning TC           17.00      20.17   NWI  2 
 15 Roe, MacKenzie               Elite Runner           22.00      21.55   NWI  2 
 16 Edwards, Cameron             Plainfield Tsuna       20.00      23.60   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Euston, Tori                 Sudden Impac           17.25      17.32   NWI 
  2 Feenaghty, Tara              Mvp Express            17.40      17.99   NWI 
  3 Cannady, Kiara               Comets TC              17.35      18.02   NWI 
  4 Ceaser, Serena               Lightning TC           17.44      18.14   NWI 
  5 Meachem, Mikayla             Hudson Count           17.76      18.51   NWI 
  6 Brennan, Kacey               Plainfield Tsuna       18.66      18.52   NWI 
  7 Morgan, Amber                Unattached             18.93      19.15   NWI 
  8 Wyatt, Genesis               Lightning TC           18.83      20.14   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Stone, Alana                 Elite Runner           19.18                  
 10 Smith, Miya                  Comets TC              19.48                  
 11 Huff, Amani                  Comets TC              19.58                  
 11 Prussak, Ania                Mvp Express            19.58                  
 13 Puryear, Jada Mia            Plainfield Tsuna       19.67                  
 14 Williams, Najlaa             Lightning TC           20.17                  
 15 Roe, MacKenzie               Elite Runner           21.55                  
 16 Edwards, Cameron             Plainfield Tsuna       23.60                  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Quainoo, Felicia             Elite Runner           36.00      36.14   NWI  1 
  2 Cannady, Kiara               Comets TC              36.50      37.46   NWI  1 
  3 Feenaghty, Tara              Mvp Express            37.00      39.46   NWI  1 
  4 Meachem, Mikayla             Hudson Count                      39.90   NWI  2 
  5 Jenkins, Breyannah           Hudson Count                      40.53   NWI  2 
  6 Floyd-Brown, Iviana          Comets TC              39.00      40.91   NWI  1 
  7 Stone, Alana                 Elite Runner           41.00      41.41   NWI  2 
  8 Huff, Amani                  Comets TC              42.00      42.17   NWI  2 
  9 Prussak, Ania                Mvp Express            39.00      43.64   NWI  1 
 10 Williams, Najlaa             Lightning TC           39.00      44.26   NWI  1 
 11 Wyatt, Genesis               Lightning TC           39.00      44.37   NWI  2 
 12 Smith, Miya                  Comets TC              39.00      47.37   NWI  1 
 13 Edwards, Cameron             Plainfield Tsuna       42.00      49.84   NWI  2 
 14 Roe, MacKenzie               Elite Runner           46.00      52.06   NWI  2 
 15 Puryear, Jada Mia            Plainfield Tsuna                  52.53   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tara                Comets TC            1:11.00    1:16.24   1 
  2 Quainoo, Felicia             Elite Runner         1:22.00    1:24.17   1 
  3 Ceaser, Serena               Lightning TC         1:18.00    1:27.60   1 
  4 Euston, Tori                 Sudden Impac                    1:27.92   2 
  5 Jenkins, Breyannah           Hudson Count                    1:33.88   2 
  6 Brennan, Kacey               Plainfield Tsuna     1:25.00    1:35.36   1 
  7 Floyd-Brown, Iviana          Comets TC            1:24.00    1:35.87   1 
  8 Williams, Najlaa             Lightning TC         1:25.00    1:47.86   1 
  9 Roe, MacKenzie               Elite Runner                    1:48.02   2 
 10 Wyatt, Genesis               Lightning TC         1:28.00    2:03.81   1 
 11 Stone, Alana                 Elite Runner         1:30.00    2:09.00   1 
 
800 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tara                Comets TC            2:58.00    3:00.86  
  2 Brown, Ja-Nay                Jersey Heat          2:55.00    3:06.23  
  3 Quainoo, Felicia             Elite Runner         3:15.00    3:14.98  
 
1500 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Ja-Nay                Jersey Heat          6:25.00    6:14.00  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Comets TC  'A'                                    1:12.00    1:12.00  
     1) Cannady, Kiara                  2) Floyd-Brown, Iviana            
     3) Johnson, Tara                   4) Smith, Miya                    
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Ja-Nay                Jersey Heat          9-06.25    8-10.75   NWI     2.71m 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chadwick, Amaya              Elite Runner           14.20      15.25q  NWI  1 
  2 Mickens, Zanayah             Team East Or                      15.92q  NWI  1 
  3 Mullins, Jayda               Hudson Count                      15.98q  NWI  2 
  4 Sherman, Amayah              Elite Runner           16.00      16.26q  NWI  1 
  5 Johnson, Tamara              Comets TC              16.00      16.34q  NWI  2 
  6 Morrast, Alexis              Plainfield Tsuna                  16.55q  NWI  2 
  7 Mc-Coy, De-Shanae            Jersey Heat            15.75      16.84q  NWI  2 
  8 Harvell, Nava                Lightning TC           18.00      17.12q  NWI  1 
  9 Palozzola, Kate              Westfield Ym                      17.50   NWI  1 
 10 Bond, Kaya                   Mvp Express            16.00      18.32   NWI  1 
 11 McDonald, Yasmeen            Hudson Count                      18.46   NWI  2 
 12 Prussak, Halinka             Mvp Express            17.50      18.54   NWI  2 
 13 Trorbourne, Destiny          Comets TC              18.00      18.62   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chadwick, Amaya              Elite Runner           15.25      14.58   NWI 
  2 Mickens, Zanayah             Team East Or           15.92      15.71   NWI 
  3 Mullins, Jayda               Hudson Count           15.98      15.83   NWI 
  4 Sherman, Amayah              Elite Runner           16.26      15.98   NWI 
  5 Johnson, Tamara              Comets TC              16.34      16.00   NWI 
  6 Mc-Coy, De-Shanae            Jersey Heat            16.84      16.71   NWI 
  7 Morrast, Alexis              Plainfield Tsuna       16.55      16.88   NWI 
  8 Harvell, Nava                Lightning TC           17.12      17.41   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Palozzola, Kate              Westfield Ym           17.50                  
 10 Bond, Kaya                   Mvp Express            18.32                  
 11 McDonald, Yasmeen            Hudson Count           18.46                  
 12 Prussak, Halinka             Mvp Express            18.54                  
 13 Trorbourne, Destiny          Comets TC              18.62                  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Benoit, Tanashia             Elite Runner           32.00      32.90   NWI  3 
  2 Mullins, Jayda               Hudson Count                      32.99   NWI  1 
  3 Chadwick, Amaya              Elite Runner           31.80      33.68   NWI  3 
  4 Sherman, Amayah              Elite Runner           36.00      33.90   NWI  2 
  5 Johnson, Tamara              Comets TC              34.00      33.93   NWI  3 
  6 Mickens, Zanayah             Team East Or                      34.32   NWI  1 
  7 Mc-Coy, De-Shanae            Jersey Heat            31.50      35.13   NWI  3 
  8 Wright, Jordyn               Prime Time T           34.00      35.59   NWI  2 
  9 Williams, Qiara              Comets TC              32.00      36.12   NWI  3 
 10 Ortiz, Crystal               Elite Runner           34.00      36.15   NWI  3 
 11 Griffin, Kassandra           Elite Runner           34.00      37.47   NWI  3 
 12 Palozzola, Kate              Westfield Ym                      37.51   NWI  1 
 13 Cherry, Jordyn               Prime Time T           33.00      37.76   NWI  3 
 14 Yasharalah, Mayachaad        Team East Or                      38.73   NWI  1 
 15 Burney, Janiya               Prime Time T                      39.24   NWI  1 
 16 Harvell, Nava                Lightning TC           39.00      39.26   NWI  2 
 17 Schenck, Kennady             Prime Time T           37.00      39.84   NWI  2 
 18 Trorbourne, Destiny          Comets TC              39.00      42.35   NWI  2 
 19 McDonald, Yasmeen            Hudson Count                      47.35   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Benoit, Tanashia             Elite Runner         1:14.00    1:14.59   1 
  2 Mullins, Jayda               Hudson Count                    1:15.25   3 
  3 Williams, Qiara              Comets TC            1:16.00    1:18.81   1 
  4 Johnson, Tamara              Comets TC            1:15.00    1:20.09   1 
  5 Mc-Coy, De-Shanae            Jersey Heat          1:20.00    1:20.40   1 
  6 Wright, Jordyn               Prime Time T         1:19.00    1:21.01   1 
  7 Chadwick, Amaya              Elite Runner         1:22.00    1:21.48   1 
  8 Bernabela, Yahmira           Plainfield Tsuna     1:32.00    1:21.85   2 
  9 Griffin, Kassandra           Elite Runner         1:23.00    1:22.18   1 
 10 Burney, Janiya               Prime Time T         1:40.00    1:31.86   2 
 11 Harvell, Nava                Lightning TC         1:30.00    1:32.24   2 
 12 Schenck, Kennady             Prime Time T         1:55.00    1:32.29   2 
 13 Yasharalah, Mayachaad        Team East Or                    1:33.99   3 
 14 Hayes, Jaziah                Jersey Heat          1:15.00    1:34.49   1 
 15 Morrast, Alexis              Plainfield Tsuna                1:36.93   3 
 16 Cherry, Jordyn               Prime Time T         1:30.00    1:37.48   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Crystal               Elite Runner         3:10.00    3:06.54  
  2 Benoit, Tanashia             Elite Runner         2:57.00    3:06.95  
  3 Griffin, Kassandra           Elite Runner         3:15.00    3:10.58  
  4 Young, Marlena               Jersey Heat          2:55.00    3:18.29  
  5 Hayes, Jaziah                Jersey Heat          2:55.00    3:18.76  
  6 Feenaghty, Dana              Mvp Express          3:30.00    3:39.39  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Crystal               Elite Runner         6:20.00    5:55.00  
  2 Young, Marlena               Jersey Heat          6:15.00    6:10.00  
  3 Hayes, Jaziah                Jersey Heat          6:05.00    6:17.00  
  4 Ceaser, Kayla                Lightning TC         6:20.00    6:35.00  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Prime Time TC  'A'                                1:18.00    1:18.00  
     1) Burney, Janiya                  2) Cherry, Jordyn                 
     3) Devaughn, Gianni                4) Schenck, Kennady               
 -- Mvp Express TC  'A'                               1:05.00        SCR  
     1) Bond, Kaya                      2) Feenaghty, Dana                
     3) Feimster, Haley                 4) Prussak, Halinka               
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bond, Kaya                   Mvp Express         10-00.25    7-09.00   NWI     2.36m 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sherman, Amayah              Elite Runner        13-00.00   10-08.50      3.26m 
  2 Young, Marlena               Jersey Heat         11-08.25   10-01.50      3.08m 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Feenaghty, Dana              Mvp Express         40-00.25      33-03     10.13m 
  2 Prussak, Halinka             Mvp Express         37-00.25   20-10.75      6.36m 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayes, Jalissa               Jersey Heat            13.00      13.48q  NWI  1 
  2 Smith, Shaina                Sudden Impac                      14.27q  NWI  1 
  3 Holland, Trinity             Unattached             13.60      14.57q  NWI  2 
  4 Bradford, Tianna             Elite Runner           15.00      14.91q  NWI  2 
  5 McFarlane, Alea              Team East Or                      14.95q  NWI  1 
  6 Abdulahad, Ayanna            Elite Runner           15.00      15.54q  NWI  1 
  6 Burns, Nia                   Plainfield Tsuna                  15.54q  NWI  2 
  8 Gomez, Shakyah               Unattached                        15.64q  NWI  1 
  9 Staggers, Shayla             Sudden Impac                      15.75   NWI  2 
 10 Herbert, Siyara              Lightning TC           15.00      15.79   NWI  1 
 11 Hollinger, Kayla             Sudden Impac                      16.14   NWI  2 
 12 Johnson, Jurnea              Plainfield Tsuna                  16.41   NWI  1 
 13 Spencer-Whitfield, Jayna     Plainfield Tsuna       15.15      16.49   NWI  2 
 14 Brett, Isabel                Westfield Ym                      17.66   NWI  1 
 15 Matias, Ariana               Lightning TC           14.00      21.95   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayes, Jalissa               Jersey Heat            13.48      13.11   NWI 
  2 Holland, Trinity             Unattached             14.57      13.93   NWI 
  3 Staggers, Shayla             Sudden Impac           15.75      13.94   NWI 
  4 Smith, Shaina                Sudden Impac           14.27      14.43   NWI 
  5 McFarlane, Alea              Team East Or           14.95      14.82   NWI 
  6 Bradford, Tianna             Elite Runner           14.91      14.97   NWI 
  7 Abdulahad, Ayanna            Elite Runner           15.54      15.23   NWI 
  8 Burns, Nia                   Plainfield Tsuna       15.54      15.26   NWI 
Preliminaries
  8 Gomez, Shakyah               Unattached             15.64                  
 10 Herbert, Siyara              Lightning TC           15.79                  
 11 Hollinger, Kayla             Sudden Impac           16.14                  
 12 Johnson, Jurnea              Plainfield Tsuna       16.41                  
 13 Spencer-Whitfield, Jayna     Plainfield Tsuna       16.49                  
 14 Brett, Isabel                Westfield Ym           17.66                  
 15 Matias, Ariana               Lightning TC           21.95                  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayes, Jalissa               Jersey Heat            27.50      28.16   NWI  1 
  2 Young, Denine                Hudson Count                      29.18   NWI  3 
  3 Smalling, Shanta             Team East Or                      29.38   NWI  3 
  4 Holland, Trinity             Unattached             28.80      29.63   NWI  1 
  5 Darrell, Kiiantay            Plainfield Tsuna                  30.49   NWI  3 
  5 Matias, Ariana               Lightning TC           30.00      30.49   NWI  1 
  7 Simpson, Tarajia             Team East Or                      31.25   NWI  3 
  8 McFarlane, Alea              Team East Or                      31.37   NWI  3 
  9 Johnson, Samantha            Elite Runner           31.00      31.89   NWI  1 
 10 Wright, Ariyonna             Prime Time T           34.00      32.20   NWI  2 
 11 Johnson, Desiree             Plainfield Tsuna                  32.36   NWI  3 
 12 Burns, Nia                   Plainfield Tsuna                  32.45   NWI  2 
 13 Gladden, Atiya               Prime Time T           37.00      32.98   NWI  2 
 14 Abdulahad, Ayanna            Elite Runner           32.00      33.02   NWI  1 
 15 Bradford, Tianna             Elite Runner           32.00      33.07   NWI  1 
 16 Spencer-Whitfield, Jayna     Plainfield Tsuna       37.00      33.52   NWI  2 
 17 Eady, Cortlin                Hudson Count                      33.57   NWI  3 
 18 Johnson, Jurnea              Plainfield Tsuna                  34.34   NWI  2 
 19 Herbert, Siyara              Lightning TC           32.00      34.92   NWI  1 
 20 Hollinger, Kayla             Sudden Impac                      34.96   NWI  3 
 21 Smith, Cecily                Plainfield Tsuna                  35.00   NWI  3 
 22 Cuttino, Eshe                Comets TC              29.00      35.01   NWI  1 
 23 Tucker, Keyarah              Elite Runner           35.00      35.33   NWI  2 
 24 Gomez, Shakyah               Unattached                        35.39   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smalling, Shanta             Team East Or                    1:07.57   3 
  2 Young, Denine                Hudson Count                    1:07.61   4 
  3 Hayes, Jalissa               Jersey Heat          1:05.00    1:08.16   1 
  4 Johnson, Samantha            Elite Runner         1:08.00    1:08.23   1 
  5 Darrell, Kiiantay            Plainfield Tsuna                1:09.49   4 
  6 Smith, Shaina                Sudden Impac                    1:10.71   4 
  7 Cuttino, Eshe                Comets TC            1:12.00    1:13.87   1 
  8 Bradford, Tianna             Elite Runner         1:15.00    1:14.03   2 
  9 Murray, Jennifer             Hunterdon Ha         1:13.50    1:14.68   1 
 10 Simpson, Tarajia             Team East Or                    1:15.04   3 
 11 Matias, Ariana               Lightning TC         1:12.00    1:15.38   1 
 12 Johnson, Jurnea              Plainfield Tsuna                1:15.61   3 
 13 Johnson, Desiree             Plainfield Tsuna                1:17.63   3 
 14 Young, Taylor                Sudden Impac                    1:17.89   2 
 15 Jones, Jayda                 Plainfield Tsuna                1:17.94   4 
 16 Staggers, Shayla             Sudden Impac                    1:18.23   3 
 17 Tucker, Keyarah              Elite Runner         1:22.00    1:19.00   2 
 18 Caulfield, Amber             Unattached           1:21.00    1:19.36   2 
 19 Spencer-Whitfield, Jayna     Plainfield Tsuna     1:11.00    1:19.70   1 
 20 Eady, Cortlin                Hudson Count                    1:22.34   3 
 21 Smith, Cecily                Plainfield Tsuna                1:22.75   4 
 22 Gladden, Atiya               Prime Time T         1:45.00    1:24.43   2 
 23 Abdulahad, Ayanna            Elite Runner         1:15.00    1:25.45   1 
 24 Gomez, Shakyah               Unattached                      1:26.53   2 
 25 Simmonds, Faith              Prime Time T         1:45.00    1:27.76   2 
 26 Herbert, Siyara              Lightning TC         1:15.00    1:27.85   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Asia                Lightning TC         2:40.00    2:41.01  
  2 Johnson, Samantha            Elite Runner         2:42.00    2:43.70  
  3 Wright, Ariyonna             Prime Time T         2:54.00    2:50.82  
  4 Proctor, Grace               Prime Time T         2:52.00    2:56.98  
  5 Murray, Jennifer             Hunterdon Ha         2:55.48    2:58.41  
  6 Young, Taylor                Sudden Impac                    3:04.29  
  7 Tucker, Keyarah              Elite Runner         3:10.00    3:09.41  
  8 Simpson, Tarajia             Team East Or                    3:11.22  
  9 Dean, Faith                  Lightning TC         3:15.00    3:20.54  
 10 Williams, Tianna             Lightning TC         3:20.00    3:23.01  
 11 Harvell, Zuri                Lightning TC         3:15.00    3:36.92  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Asia                Lightning TC         5:28.00    5:37.00  
  2 McLaughlin, Kelly            Hunterdon Ha         5:37.00    6:08.00  
  3 Proctor, Grace               Prime Time T         6:15.00    6:17.00  
  4 Harvell, Zuri                Lightning TC         6:40.00    6:58.00  
  5 Dean, Faith                  Lightning TC         6:15.00    7:02.00  
  6 Williams, Tianna             Lightning TC         6:30.00    7:07.00  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Qiang, Cindy                 Westfield Ym                   13:33.10  
  2 McLaughlin, Kelly            Hunterdon Ha        13:15.00   13:53.12  
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Smalling, Shanta             Team East Or                    9-10.00   NWI     2.99m 
  2 McFarlane, Alea              Team East Or                    9-04.00   NWI     2.84m 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Uzzell, Jasmine              Prime Time T                   21-11.50      6.69m 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Uzzell, Jasmine              Prime Time T                   53-00.50     16.16m 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Endy, Melissa                Westfield Ym                   10:32.13  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dupiche, Nia                 Sudden Impac           12.99      12.68q  NWI  2 
  2 Butler, Tatyana              Elite Runner           12.20      13.05q  NWI  1 
  3 Carr, Shavonne               Sudden Impac                      13.62q  NWI  2 
  4 Gulama, Naomi                Elite Runner           13.30      13.89q  NWI  1 
  5 Mickens, Raven               Plainfield Tsuna                  14.06q  NWI  2 
  6 Frazier, Tiffany             Plainfield Tsuna       13.70      14.49q  NWI  1 
  7 Daniels, Dejah               Sudden Impac                      14.73q  NWI  1 
  8 Melton, Alyiah               Comets TC              14.00      14.93q  NWI  2 
  9 Charles, Nija                Comets TC              13.00      15.19   NWI  2 
 10 Hinds, Briana                Sudden Impac                      15.70   NWI  1 
 11 Napolitano, Jacqueline       Westfield Ym                      15.87   NWI  2 
 12 Hobbs, Simone                Hudson Count                      17.24   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dupiche, Nia                 Sudden Impac           12.68      12.71   NWI 
  2 Butler, Tatyana              Elite Runner           13.05      13.00   NWI 
  3 Gulama, Naomi                Elite Runner           13.89      13.97   NWI 
  4 Carr, Shavonne               Sudden Impac           13.62      14.07   NWI 
  5 Mickens, Raven               Plainfield Tsuna       14.06      14.32   NWI 
  6 Frazier, Tiffany             Plainfield Tsuna       14.49      14.66   NWI 
  7 Daniels, Dejah               Sudden Impac           14.73      15.05   NWI 
  8 Melton, Alyiah               Comets TC              14.93      15.18   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Charles, Nija                Comets TC              15.19                  
 10 Hinds, Briana                Sudden Impac           15.70                  
 11 Napolitano, Jacqueline       Westfield Ym           15.87                  
 12 Hobbs, Simone                Hudson Count           17.24                  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Imani               Lightning TC           27.00      26.72   NWI  1 
  2 Dupiche, Nia                 Sudden Impac           26.21      27.19   NWI  1 
  3 Butler, Tatyana              Elite Runner           26.30      27.30   NWI  1 
  4 Coverson, Jordan             Comets TC              26.50      27.56   NWI  1 
  5 Gibbs, Janelle               Comets TC              28.00      29.56   NWI  1 
  6 Andrew, Alexis               Plainfield Tsuna                  30.54   NWI  2 
  7 Mickens, Raven               Plainfield Tsuna                  30.57   NWI  2 
  8 Daniels, Dejah               Sudden Impac                      31.11   NWI  2 
  9 Frazier, Tiffany             Plainfield Tsuna       28.00      31.37   NWI  1 
 10 Sherman, Alayah              Elite Runner                      32.27   NWI  2 
 11 Hinds, Briana                Sudden Impac                      33.08   NWI  2 
 12 Charles, Nija                Comets TC              28.00      33.24   NWI  1 
 13 Napolitano, Jacqueline       Westfield Ym                      33.80   NWI  2 
 14 Melton, Alyiah               Comets TC              28.00      34.49   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Imani               Lightning TC           59.00      59.06   1 
  2 Dupiche, Nia                 Sudden Impac                    1:01.81   2 
  3 Cowan, Emile                 Lightning TC         1:00.00    1:02.27   1 
  4 Falk, Sally                  Unattached                      1:04.26   2 
  5 Gray, Carla                  Elite Runner         1:02.00    1:05.14   1 
  6 Britton, Stephanie           Elite Runner         1:04.00    1:05.55   1 
  7 Coverson, Jordan             Comets TC            1:02.00    1:05.91   1 
  8 Carr, Shavonne               Sudden Impac                    1:07.00   2 
  9 Andrew, Alexis               Plainfield Tsuna                1:10.81   2 
 10 Gibbs, Janelle               Comets TC            1:02.00    1:10.87   1 
 11 Miller, Savannah             Plainfield Tsuna     1:16.00    1:11.63   1 
 12 Bailey, Shanelle             Sudden Impac                    1:12.37   2 
 13 Sherman, Alayah              Elite Runner         1:17.00    1:21.44   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Imani               Lightning TC         2:24.00    2:27.14  
  2 Cowan, Emile                 Lightning TC         2:35.00    2:38.45  
  3 Bailey, Shanelle             Sudden Impac                    2:41.82  
  4 Santos, Jenina               Plainfield Tsuna     2:45.00    2:43.46  
  5 Chandler, Tracimarie         Lightning TC         2:55.00    2:44.64  
  6 Spann, Monique               Jersey Heat          2:40.00    2:46.38  
  7 Shibata, Emily               Elite Runner         2:53.00    2:48.32  
  8 Miller, Savannah             Plainfield Tsuna     2:50.00    2:54.34  
  9 Peterson-Porta, Madison      Bergen Impac         2:50.00    2:57.96  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Santos, Jenina               Plainfield Tsuna     5:21.00    5:43.08  
  2 Shibata, Emily               Elite Runner         5:42.00    5:43.09  
  3 McLaughlin, Erin             Hunterdon Ha         5:43.00    5:49.29  
  4 Kloss, Paige                 Unattached           5:55.00    5:51.22  
  5 Spann, Monique               Jersey Heat          5:30.00    5:52.09  
  6 Peterson-Porta, Madison      Bergen Impac         6:00.00    5:53.16  
  7 Mermer, Johanna              Westfield Ym                    5:53.67  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Erin             Hunterdon Ha        12:14.00   11:58.32  
  2 Shibata, Emily               Elite Runner        12:22.00   12:07.39  
  3 Kloss, Paige                 Unattached          12:57.00   12:48.63  
  4 Spann, Monique               Jersey Heat         12:10.00   13:03.63  
  5 Mermer, Johanna              Westfield Ym                   14:01.76  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elite Runners TC  'A'                               53.00      53.00  
     1) Britton, Stephanie              2) Butler, Tatyana                
     3) Fowler, Ayanna                  4) Gray, Carla                    
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Comets TC  'A'                                    4:30.00    4:30.00  
     1) Melton, Alyiah                  2) Charles, Nija                  
     3) Coverson, Jordan                4) Gibbs, Janelle                 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Falk, Sally                  Unattached                     14-03.00   NWI     4.34m 
  2 Spann, Monique               Jersey Heat         13-09.50   12-02.00   NWI     3.70m 
  3 Butler, Tatyana              Elite Runner                   11-11.00   NWI     3.63m 
  4 Chandler, Tracimarie         Lightning TC        13-00.00   11-04.50   NWI     3.46m 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gulama, Naomi                Elite Runner        29-00.00   28-06.00      8.68m 
  2 Berry, Ashley                Prime Time T                   25-11.00      7.89m 
  3 Mickens, Raven               Plainfield Tsuna               25-04.50      7.73m 
  4 Daniel, Danielle             Prime Time T                   24-05.50      7.45m 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simon, Cody                  Team East Or                      16.68q  NWI  2 
  1 Clerk, Nasir                 Lightning TC           15.00      16.68q  NWI  1 
  3 Diaz, Gabriel                Elite Runner           16.20      16.79q  NWI  3 
  4 Mack, Noah                   Lightning TC           15.00      16.94q  NWI  2 
  5 Young, Darriel               Elite Runner           17.00      17.05q  NWI  1 
  6 Dunn, Arthur                 Comets TC              16.00      17.22q  NWI  3 
  7 Wilcher, Simeon              Plainfield Tsuna       18.70      17.91q  NWI  3 
  8 Sweat, Jahyir                Plainfield Tsuna       19.60      18.32q  NWI  2 
  9 Neal, Darius                 Plainfield Tsuna       18.30      18.55   NWI  2 
 10 Stford, Jalen                Comets TC              17.00      19.01   NWI  2 
 11 Rivera, Keith                Team East Or                      19.50   NWI  3 
 12 Chen, Matthew                Westfield Ym                      19.59   NWI  2 
 13 Mc-Coy, Lester               Jersey Heat            17.50      19.83   NWI  1 
 14 Squires, David               Hudson Count                      19.84   NWI  1 
 15 Yasharalah, Chazaak          Team East Or                      20.02   NWI  3 
 16 Binns, Adom                  Prime Time T           43.00      20.26   NWI  1 
 17 Mensah, Pharrell             Elite Runner           21.00      20.41   NWI  1 
 18 Benoit, Ibn                  Elite Runner           19.00      20.77   NWI  3 
 19 Garlin, Cameron              Hudson Count                      21.05   NWI  1 
 20 Jones, Caleb                 Plainfield Tsuna                  24.46   NWI  2 
 21 Seawright, Michael           Plainfield Tsuna                  24.48   NWI  2 
 22 Yadav, Hitesh                Elite Runner                      24.59   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Clerk, Nasir                 Lightning TC           16.68      15.54   NWI 
  2 Simon, Cody                  Team East Or           16.68      15.55   NWI 
  3 Mack, Noah                   Lightning TC           16.94      16.83   NWI 
  4 Dunn, Arthur                 Comets TC              17.22      16.92   NWI 
  5 Diaz, Gabriel                Elite Runner           16.79      17.21   NWI 
  6 Sweat, Jahyir                Plainfield Tsuna       18.32      17.42   NWI 
  7 Young, Darriel               Elite Runner           17.05      17.95   NWI 
  8 Wilcher, Simeon              Plainfield Tsuna       17.91      20.13   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Neal, Darius                 Plainfield Tsuna       18.55                  
 10 Stford, Jalen                Comets TC              19.01                  
 11 Rivera, Keith                Team East Or           19.50                  
 12 Chen, Matthew                Westfield Ym           19.59                  
 13 Mc-Coy, Lester               Jersey Heat            19.83                  
 14 Squires, David               Hudson Count           19.84                  
 15 Yasharalah, Chazaak          Team East Or           20.02                  
 16 Binns, Adom                  Prime Time T           20.26                  
 17 Mensah, Pharrell             Elite Runner           20.41                  
 18 Benoit, Ibn                  Elite Runner           20.77                  
 19 Garlin, Cameron              Hudson Count           21.05                  
 20 Jones, Caleb                 Plainfield Tsuna       24.46                  
 21 Seawright, Michael           Plainfield Tsuna       24.48                  
 22 Yadav, Hitesh                Elite Runner           24.59                  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sampson-Glass, Myles         Lightning TC           33.00      33.90   NWI  3 
  2 Clerk, Nasir                 Lightning TC           33.00      34.37   NWI  3 
  3 Dunn, Arthur                 Comets TC              34.00      34.46   NWI  3 
  4 Robinson, Ahmad              Lightning TC           32.00      34.51   NWI  3 
  5 Mack, Noah                   Lightning TC           34.00      35.23   NWI  3 
  6 Diaz, Gabriel                Elite Runner           34.80      36.94   NWI  3 
  7 Stford, Jalen                Comets TC              38.00      40.23   NWI  2 
  8 Young, Darriel               Elite Runner           37.90      40.70   NWI  3 
  9 Rivera, Keith                Team East Or                      42.11   NWI  2 
 10 Squires, David               Hudson Count                      42.86   NWI  1 
 11 Yadav, Hitesh                Elite Runner                      43.70   NWI  1 
 12 Tate, Langston               Prime Time T           39.00      43.89   NWI  2 
 13 Garlin, Cameron              Hudson Count                      45.92   NWI  1 
 14 Mc-Coy, Lester               Jersey Heat            40.00      46.18   NWI  2 
 15 Mensah, Pharrell             Elite Runner           45.00      47.45   NWI  2 
 16 Gladden, Terrell             Prime Time T           42.00      47.88   NWI  2 
 17 Simon, Cody                  Team East Or                      48.60   NWI  2 
 18 Seawright, Michael           Plainfield Tsuna                  53.37   NWI  1 
 19 Jones, Caleb                 Plainfield Tsuna                  53.57   NWI  1 
 20 Yasharalah, Chazaak          Team East Or                      58.89   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Daniel, Myles                Plainfield Tsuna     1:24.00    1:15.76   3 
  2 Robinson, Ahmad              Lightning TC         1:15.00    1:20.03   3 
  3 Dunn, Arthur                 Comets TC            1:20.00    1:20.73   3 
  4 Diaz, Gabriel                Elite Runner         1:24.00    1:21.72   3 
  5 Sampson-Glass, Myles         Lightning TC         1:15.00    1:21.91   3 
  6 Neal, Darius                 Plainfield Tsuna     1:32.00    1:26.84   2 
  7 Wilcher, Simeon              Plainfield Tsuna     1:38.00    1:27.58   2 
  8 Sweat, Jahyir                Plainfield Tsuna     1:25.00    1:28.19   3 
  9 Gladden, Terrell             Prime Time T         1:55.00    1:31.42   1 
 10 Plummer, Myles               Prime Time T         1:40.00    1:32.04   2 
 11 Mensah, Pharrell             Elite Runner         1:40.00    1:34.97   2 
 12 Young, Darriel               Elite Runner         1:31.00    1:37.27   2 
 13 Stford, Jalen                Comets TC            1:35.00    1:37.33   2 
 14 Tate, Langston               Prime Time T         1:50.00    1:37.39   2 
 15 Benoit, Ibn                  Elite Runner         1:30.00    1:40.93   2 
 16 Mc-Coy, Lester               Jersey Heat          1:30.00    1:48.87   3 
 17 Yadav, Hitesh                Elite Runner                    1:50.45   1 
 18 Rivera, Keith                Team East Or                    2:04.44   1 
 19 Yasharalah, Chazaak          Team East Or                    2:28.19   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daniel, Myles                Plainfield Tsuna     2:58.00    3:00.01  
  2 Vella, Dylan                 Elite Runner         3:00.00    3:07.98  
  3 Goodwater, Quintin           Bergen Impac         4:45.00    3:45.67  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daniel, Myles                Plainfield Tsuna                6:08.00  
  2 Vella, Dylan                 Elite Runner         6:13.00    6:17.00  
  3 Zaheer, Anas                 Bergen Impac         7:15.00    7:25.00  
  4 Goodwater, Quintin           Bergen Impac         8:10.00    7:56.00  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lightning TC NJ  'A'                              1:02.00    1:07.10  
     1) Clerk, Nasir                    2) Mack, Noah                     
     3) Robinson, Ahmad                 4) Sampson-Glass, Myles           
  2 Prime Time TC  'A'                                1:25.00    1:18.10  
     1) Binns, Adom                     2) Gladden, Terrell               
     3) Plummer, Myles                  4) Tate, Langston                 
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Simon, Cody                  Team East Or                   10-09.50   NWI     3.28m 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laraque, Brandon             Elite Runner           12.60      13.40q  NWI  1 
  2 Simon, Shayne                Team East Or                      14.03q  NWI  1 
  3 Darrell, Samuel              Plainfield Tsuna                  14.22q  NWI  1 
  4 Barnes, Renard               Lightning TC           14.50      15.32q  NWI  2 
  5 Sessoms, Tequan              Comets TC              16.50      15.64q  NWI  2 
  6 Williams, Travis             Team East Or                      16.12q  NWI  2 
  7 Webster, Isaiah              Mvp Express            15.00      16.16q  NWI  1 
  8 Waxter, Isas                 Team East Or                      16.23q  NWI  1 
  9 Waldron, Elijah              Comets TC              17.00      16.53   NWI  1 
 10 Lemon, Quentin               Lightning TC           15.00      17.01   NWI  2 
 11 Yates, Koby                  Elite Runner           16.00      17.35   NWI  2 
 12 Benson, Brian                Plainfield Tsuna                  18.03   NWI  1 
 13 Evans-Harris, Jasmeer        Sudden Impac                      18.67   NWI  2 
 14 Wilcher, Caleb               Plainfield Tsuna       19.83      19.74   NWI  1 
 15 Guy-Ajhaj, Amin              Plainfield Tsuna       20.50      19.78   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Laraque, Brandon             Elite Runner           13.40      13.29   NWI 
  2 Simon, Shayne                Team East Or           14.03      13.63   NWI 
  3 Darrell, Samuel              Plainfield Tsuna       14.22      14.53   NWI 
  4 Sessoms, Tequan              Comets TC              15.64      15.76   NWI 
  5 Barnes, Renard               Lightning TC           15.32      16.12   NWI 
  6 Williams, Travis             Team East Or           16.12      16.35   NWI 
  7 Waxter, Isas                 Team East Or           16.23      16.45   NWI 
Preliminaries
  7 Webster, Isaiah              Mvp Express            16.16                  
  9 Waldron, Elijah              Comets TC              16.53                  
 10 Lemon, Quentin               Lightning TC           17.01                  
 11 Yates, Koby                  Elite Runner           17.35                  
 12 Benson, Brian                Plainfield Tsuna       18.03                  
 13 Evans-Harris, Jasmeer        Sudden Impac           18.67                  
 14 Wilcher, Caleb               Plainfield Tsuna       19.74                  
 15 Guy-Ajhaj, Amin              Plainfield Tsuna       19.78                  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Simon, Shayne                Team East Or                      30.20   NWI  3 
  2 Darrell, Samuel              Plainfield Tsuna                  30.54   NWI  4 
  3 Binns, Jahnai                Prime Time T           33.00      31.79   NWI  1 
  4 Bakos, Charles               Elite Runner           30.00      32.24   NWI  1 
  5 Dudley, Giovanni             Prime Time T           35.00      32.57   NWI  2 
  6 Sessoms, Tequan              Comets TC              33.00      32.80   NWI  1 
  7 Field, Elijah                Prime Time T                      33.14   NWI  4 
  8 Barnes, Renard               Lightning TC           31.00      34.56   NWI  1 
  9 Cooper, Felton               Plainfield Tsuna                  35.38   NWI  4 
 10 Williams, Travis             Team East Or                      35.70   NWI  3 
 11 Waxter, Isas                 Team East Or                      35.73   NWI  4 
 12 Waldron, Elijah              Comets TC              37.00      36.32   NWI  2 
 13 Lemon, Quentin               Lightning TC           33.00      37.10   NWI  1 
 14 Benoit, David                Elite Runner           31.00      37.20   NWI  1 
 15 Solomon, Isiah               Prime Time T           36.00      37.44   NWI  2 
 16 Evans-Harris, Jasmeer        Sudden Impac                      38.94   NWI  3 
 17 Smalling, Kavon              Team East Or                      39.29   NWI  3 
 18 Gibardi, Joseph              Elite Runner           33.00      39.38   NWI  1 
 19 Benson, Brian                Plainfield Tsuna                  39.80   NWI  3 
 20 Yates, Koby                  Elite Runner           36.00      40.15   NWI  2 
 21 Guy-Ajhaj, Amin              Plainfield Tsuna       46.00      41.55   NWI  3 
 22 Gladden, Tyree               Prime Time T           38.00      41.83   NWI  3 
 23 Vanliew, Marcus              Prime Time T           35.00      42.65   NWI  2 
 24 Smalling, Javon              Team East Or                      42.97   NWI  4 
 25 Arasan, Anurag               Prime Time T           36.00      43.09   NWI  2 
 26 Burney, Jeson                Prime Time T           35.00      48.98   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bagley, Markus               Elite Runner         1:09.00    1:08.58   1 
  2 Darrell, Samuel              Plainfield Tsuna                1:08.70   3 
  3 Rogers, Trey                 Elite Runner         1:09.00    1:10.93   1 
  4 Simon, Shayne                Team East Or                    1:11.51   3 
  5 Hall, Isaiah                 Plainfield Tsuna     1:14.00    1:12.40   1 
  6 Binns, Jahnai                Prime Time T         1:17.00    1:14.31   1 
  7 Sessoms, Tequan              Comets TC            1:16.00    1:14.83   1 
  8 Benoit, David                Elite Runner         1:16.00    1:16.21   1 
  9 Dudley, Giovanni             Prime Time T         1:25.00    1:17.06   2 
 10 Field, Elijah                Prime Time T         1:20.00    1:20.65   2 
 11 Waldron, Elijah              Comets TC            1:38.00    1:20.87   2 
 12 Barnes, Renard               Lightning TC         1:12.00    1:22.02   1 
 13 Waxter, Isas                 Team East Or                    1:22.83   3 
 14 Tretter, Sebastian           Westfield Ym                    1:24.93   3 
 15 Manu, Samuel                 Plainfield Tsuna                1:28.31   3 
 16 Lemon, Quentin               Lightning TC         1:15.00    1:28.84   1 
 17 Benson, Brian                Plainfield Tsuna                1:31.27   3 
 18 Solomon, Isiah               Prime Time T         1:30.00    1:34.01   2 
 19 Cooper, Felton               Plainfield Tsuna                1:37.27   3 
 20 Vanliew, Marcus              Prime Time T         1:58.00    1:39.19   2 
 21 Gladden, Tyree               Prime Time T         1:55.00    1:41.26   2 
 22 Arasan, Anurag               Prime Time T         1:50.00    1:47.27   2 
 23 Burney, Jeson                Prime Time T         1:45.00    2:18.32   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Payne, Steven                Elite Runner         2:44.00    2:47.26  
  2 Bakos, Charles               Elite Runner         2:44.00    2:49.23  
  3 Benoit, David                Elite Runner         3:00.00    2:56.45  
  4 Dyer, Justin                 Unattached           2:50.00    2:57.95  
  5 Gibardi, Joseph              Elite Runner         2:53.00    3:08.26  
  6 Tretter, Sebastian           Westfield Ym                    3:09.09  
  7 Hall, Isaiah                 Plainfield Tsuna                3:20.09  
  8 Manu, Samuel                 Plainfield Tsuna                3:31.64  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Payne, Steven                Elite Runner         5:32.00    5:26.00  
  2 Bakos, Charles               Elite Runner         5:34.00    5:32.00  
  3 Dyer, Justin                 Unattached           5:57.00    5:45.00  
  4 Gibardi, Joseph              Elite Runner         6:00.00    5:47.00  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Prime Time TC  'A'                                1:05.00    1:04.60  
     1) Binns, Jahnai                   2) Dudley, Giovanni               
     3) Field, Elijah                   4) Solomon, Isiah                 
 -- Prime Time TC  'B'                                1:15.00        SCR  
     1) Arasan, Anurag                  2) Burney, Jeson                  
     3) Gladden, Tyree                  4) Vanliew, Marcus                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elite Runners TC  'A'                             4:39.00    4:39.00  
     1) Bagley, Markus                  2) Laraque, Brandon               
     3) Payne, Steven                   4) Rogers, Trey                   
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Laraque, Brandon             Elite Runner        14-10.00   15-00.00   NWI     4.57m 
  2 Bagley, Markus               Elite Runner        13-00.00   13-06.00   NWI     4.11m 
  3 Webster, Isaiah              Mvp Express         12-00.25   12-07.00   NWI     3.83m 
  4 Dyer, Justin                 Unattached                     12-05.75   NWI     3.80m 
  5 Rogers, Trey                 Elite Runner        13-00.00   11-06.00   NWI     3.50m 
  6 Cioffi, Jack                 Westfield Ym                   10-02.00   NWI     3.09m 
  7 Williams, Travis             Team East Or                    9-02.00   NWI     2.79m 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wilcher, Caleb               Plainfield Tsuna    22-08.00   20-00.00      6.09m 
  2 Yates, Koby                  Elite Runner        23-00.00   18-08.00      5.68m 
  3 Smalling, Kavon              Team East Or                   14-09.00      4.49m 
  4 Smalling, Javon              Team East Or                   13-01.00      3.98m 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wilcher, Caleb               Plainfield Tsuna                  50-11     15.51m 
  2 Smalling, Kavon              Team East Or                   32-11.25     10.03m 
  3 Smalling, Javon              Team East Or                   24-02.50      7.37m 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Uzzell, Nile                 Prime Time T           13.00      13.31q  NWI  3 
  2 Crump, Linwood               Prime Time T           13.00      13.32q  NWI  1 
  3 Neal, Berrell                Plainfield Tsuna       14.10      13.37q  NWI  1 
  4 Boswell, Arron               Jersey Heat            13.50      13.45q  NWI  3 
  5 Morgan, Marvin               Unattached             13.00      13.51q  NWI  2 
  6 Mickens, Zamir               Team East Or                      14.20q  NWI  1 
  7 Addison, Kamani              Hudson Count                      14.39q  NWI  2 
  8 Yates, Andre                 Elite Runner           14.40      14.82q  NWI  1 
  9 McNeil, Qumir                Plainfield Tsuna                  14.92   NWI  1 
 10 Young, Dallas                Mvp Express            14.00      15.02   NWI  1 
 11 Samek, August                Unattached             14.50      15.04   NWI  3 
 12 Austin, Xavier               Plainfield Tsuna       18.93      15.19   NWI  2 
 13 Pepper, Yasin                Lightning TC           14.00      15.25   NWI  2 
 14 Valdez, Marcus               Elite Runner           14.50      15.30   NWI  2 
 15 Dunham, Paul                 Westfield Ym                      15.82   NWI  2 
 16 Campbell, Jibreel            Team East Or                      16.13   NWI  3 
 17 Evans, Lamar                 Comets TC              17.00      16.21   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Uzzell, Nile                 Prime Time T           13.31      12.83   NWI 
  2 Boswell, Arron               Jersey Heat            13.45      13.15   NWI 
  3 Crump, Linwood               Prime Time T           13.32      13.20   NWI 
  4 Morgan, Marvin               Unattached             13.51      13.26   NWI 
  5 Neal, Berrell                Plainfield Tsuna       13.37      13.75   NWI 
  6 Mickens, Zamir               Team East Or           14.20      13.83   NWI 
  7 Addison, Kamani              Hudson Count           14.39      14.05   NWI 
  8 Yates, Andre                 Elite Runner           14.82      17.95   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 McNeil, Qumir                Plainfield Tsuna       14.92                  
 10 Young, Dallas                Mvp Express            15.02                  
 11 Samek, August                Unattached             15.04                  
 12 Austin, Xavier               Plainfield Tsuna       15.19                  
 13 Pepper, Yasin                Lightning TC           15.25                  
 14 Valdez, Marcus               Elite Runner           15.30                  
 15 Dunham, Paul                 Westfield Ym           15.82                  
 16 Campbell, Jibreel            Team East Or           16.13                  
 17 Evans, Lamar                 Comets TC              16.21                  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Zachary            Prime Time T           29.00      27.97   NWI  1 
  2 Morgan, Marvin               Unattached             28.00      28.04   NWI  1 
  3 Boswell, Arron               Jersey Heat            28.00      29.21   NWI  1 
  4 Uzzell, Murad                Prime Time T           29.00      29.30   NWI  2 
  5 Neal, Berrell                Plainfield Tsuna       28.50      29.86   NWI  1 
  6 Smith, Shawn                 Elite Runner           28.00      30.04   NWI  1 
  7 Mickens, Zamir               Team East Or                      30.08   NWI  4 
  8 Brennan, Kevin               Plainfield Tsuna       28.50      30.55   NWI  1 
  9 Allen, Aberdeen              Prime Time T           31.00      30.69   NWI  3 
 10 Addison, Kamani              Hudson Count                      30.75   NWI  4 
 11 Gibbs, Greg                  Comets TC              29.00      31.11   NWI  2 
 12 White, Devin                 Lightning TC           30.00      31.29   NWI  2 
 13 Brunson, Malcolm             Plainfield Tsuna                  31.96   NWI  4 
 14 McNeil, Qumir                Plainfield Tsuna       31.00      32.27   NWI  3 
 15 Todd, Cameron                Prime Time T           33.00      33.19   NWI  3 
 16 Pinckney, Justin             Plainfield Tsuna       32.13      33.54   NWI  3 
 17 Reed, Keanu                  Prime Time T           29.00      33.78   NWI  1 
 18 Phillips, Christopher        Prime Time T           32.00      33.90   NWI  3 
 19 Cole, Nasir                  Prime Time T           29.00      34.12   NWI  2 
 20 Patterson, Brendon           Prime Time T           36.00      34.47   NWI  4 
 21 Pepper, Yasin                Lightning TC           30.00      34.97   NWI  2 
 22 Campbell, Jibreel            Team East Or                      35.87   NWI  4 
 23 Walkes, Noel                 Elite Runner           33.00      37.71   NWI  3 
 24 Schenck, Troy                Prime Time T           36.00      38.59   NWI  4 
 25 Arasan, Ashwath              Prime Time T           35.00      44.09   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Zachary            Prime Time T         1:12.00    1:05.92   2 
  2 Holiness, Colin              Prime Time T         1:06.00    1:06.47   1 
  3 Gibbs, Greg                  Comets TC            1:07.00    1:07.07   1 
  4 Uzzell, Murad                Prime Time T         1:10.00    1:07.52   1 
  5 Smith, Shawn                 Elite Runner         1:07.00    1:07.61   1 
  6 Neal, Berrell                Plainfield Tsuna     1:11.00    1:08.24   2 
  7 Boswell, Arron               Jersey Heat          1:10.00    1:08.46   1 
  8 Allen, Aberdeen              Prime Time T         1:12.00    1:08.96   2 
  9 Brennan, Kevin               Plainfield Tsuna     1:11.00    1:09.02   2 
 10 Robinson, David              Lightning TC         1:11.00    1:09.25   2 
 11 Mickens, Zamir               Team East Or                    1:09.38   4 
 12 Douglas, Nathaniel           Prime Time T         1:12.00    1:10.97   2 
 13 White, Devin                 Lightning TC         1:12.00    1:11.31   2 
 14 Williams, Gregory            Prime Time T         1:07.00    1:11.36   1 
 15 Brown, Sharik                Jersey Heat          1:10.00    1:12.58   1 
 16 McAlister, Nathan            Lightning TC         1:08.00    1:12.86   1 
 17 McNeil, Qumir                Plainfield Tsuna     1:13.00    1:13.20   2 
 18 Brunson, Malcolm             Plainfield Tsuna                1:15.20   4 
 19 Cardona, Christian           Plainfield Tsuna                1:16.53   4 
 20 Todd, Cameron                Prime Time T         1:16.00    1:18.72   3 
 21 Reed, Keanu                  Prime Time T         1:31.00    1:18.78   3 
 22 Clarke-Magrab, Quinn         Westfield Ym                    1:21.13   4 
 23 Phillips, Christopher        Prime Time T         1:20.00    1:22.88   3 
 24 Cole, Nasir                  Prime Time T         1:31.00    1:23.16   3 
 25 Patterson, Brendon           Prime Time T         1:25.00    1:25.70   3 
 26 Mitchell, Drenard            Prime Time T         1:40.00    1:26.54   3 
 27 Schenck, Troy                Prime Time T         1:40.00    1:26.70   3 
 28 Arasan, Ashwath              Prime Time T         1:55.00    1:44.79   4 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tahaj               Jersey Heat          2:30.00    2:31.01  
  2 Cortes, Ray                  Bergen Impac         2:31.00    2:31.92  
  3 Gray, Keith                  Elite Runner         2:32.00    2:35.54  
  4 Lundy, Michaiah              Team East Or                    2:37.54  
  5 Robinson, Trae               Plainfield Tsuna     2:40.00    2:38.98  
  6 Moses-Ii, Chuckie            Jersey Heat          2:35.00    2:43.41  
  7 Gibbs, Greg                  Comets TC            2:40.00    2:43.73  
  8 Mack, Jaden                  Unattached                      2:45.26  
  9 Brown, Sharik                Jersey Heat          2:50.00    2:47.48  
 10 Douglas, Nathaniel           Prime Time T         2:53.00    2:49.48  
 11 Robinson, David              Lightning TC         2:35.00    2:51.06  
 12 Forman, Samuel               Bergen Impac         3:10.00    3:02.39  
 13 Cardona, Christian           Plainfield Tsuna                3:07.57  
 14 Walkes, Noel                 Elite Runner         3:17.00    3:15.51  
 15 Clarke-Magrab, Quinn         Westfield Ym                    3:24.92  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cortes, Ray                  Bergen Impac         5:09.00    5:06.86  
  2 Johnson, Tahaj               Jersey Heat          5:00.00    5:08.95  
  3 Lundy, Michaiah              Team East Or                    5:15.80  
  4 Gray, Keith                  Elite Runner         5:09.00    5:16.67  
  5 Robinson, Trae               Plainfield Tsuna     5:15.00    5:28.80  
  6 Moses-Ii, Chuckie            Jersey Heat          5:20.00    5:33.09  
  7 Mack, Jaden                  Unattached                      5:54.70  
  8 Forman, Samuel               Bergen Impac         6:15.00    6:10.64  
  9 Baker, Matthew               Westfield Ym                    6:34.12  
 10 Walkes, Noel                 Elite Runner         6:17.00    6:41.39  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cortes, Ray                  Bergen Impac        11:00.00   11:04.86  
  2 Johnson, Tahaj               Jersey Heat         11:10.00   11:26.40  
  3 Gray, Keith                  Elite Runner        11:20.00   11:45.67  
  4 Moses-Ii, Chuckie            Jersey Heat         11:45.00   11:59.51  
  5 Baker, Matthew               Westfield Ym                   13:32.20  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Prime Time TC  'A'                                  55.00      54.50  
     1) Crump, Linwood                  2) Holiness, Colin                
     3) Uzzell, Nile                    4)                                
  2 Prime Time TC  'B'                                  58.00      59.40  
     1) Allen, Aberdeen                 2) Cole, Nasir                    
     3) Todd, Cameron                   4) Uzzell, Murad                  
  3 Lightning TC NJ  'A'                                58.00    1:00.70  
     1) McAlister, Nathan               2) Pepper, Yasin                  
     3) Robinson, David                 4) White, Devin                   
  4 Prime Time TC  'C'                                  59.00    1:03.80  
     1) Douglas, Nathaniel              2) Patterson, Brendon             
     3) Todd, Cameron                   4) Reed, Keanu                    
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Prime Time TC  'A'                                4:25.00    4:25.00  
     1) Crump, Linwood                  2) Holiness, Colin                
     3) Uzzell, Nile                    4) Williams, Gregory              
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brennan, Kevin               Plainfield Tsuna    13-01.00   13-11.00   NWI     4.24m 
  2 Samek, August                Unattached          12-05.00   13-06.25   NWI     4.12m 
  3 Lundy, Michaiah              Team East Or                   13-06.00   NWI     4.11m 
  4 McAlister, Nathan            Lightning TC        14-05.00   13-02.00   NWI     4.01m 
  5 Young, Dallas                Mvp Express         15-00.00   13-00.00   NWI     3.96m 
  6 Pinckney, Justin             Plainfield Tsuna    11-07.00   12-05.75   NWI     3.80m 
  7 Cardona, Christian           Plainfield Tsuna               12-02.00   NWI     3.70m 
  8 Forman, Samuel               Bergen Impac                   11-08.00   NWI     3.55m 
  9 Brown, Sharik                Jersey Heat         12-09.25   11-02.00   NWI     3.40m 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Valdez, Marcus               Elite Runner        32-00.00   30-01.75      9.18m 
  2 Yates, Andre                 Elite Runner        31-00.00   29-10.75      9.11m 
  3 Bogan, Justin                Comets TC           25-00.00   24-10.25      7.57m 
  4 Meachem, Michael             Hudson Count                   23-05.75      7.15m 
  5 Brunson, Malcolm             Plainfield Tsuna               22-10.50      6.97m 
  6 Garlin, Jovon                Hudson Count                   22-03.50      6.79m 
  7 Austin, Xavier               Plainfield Tsuna               17-03.00      5.25m 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pinckney, Justin             Plainfield Tsuna               73-09.50     22.49m 
  2 Dunham, Paul                 Westfield Ym                      61-00     18.59m 
  3 Campbell, Jibreel            Team East Or                   41-09.50     12.73m 
  4 Austin, Xavier               Plainfield Tsuna                  26-00      7.92m 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicholson, William           Unattached             11.89      12.21q  NWI  1 
  1 Animashaun, Michael          Comets TC              12.00      12.21q  NWI  2 
  3 Lockhart, Joshua             Sudden Impac                      12.60q  NWI  1 
  4 Desu, Vihar                  Plainfield Tsuna                  13.16q  NWI  1 
  5 Benson, Glen                 Plainfield Tsuna       13.50      13.19q  NWI  2 
  6 Taylor, Devonte              Elite Runner           13.00      13.53q  NWI  1 
  7 Fox, Jordan                  Plainfield Tsuna                  13.70q  NWI  2 
  8 Jefferson, Tajier            Jersey Heat            13.30      13.86q  NWI  1 
  9 Rahman, Majid                Comets TC              13.00      14.00   NWI  2 
 10 Tyler, Michael               Hudson Count                      14.74   NWI  1 
 11 Downey, Kabeer               Comets TC              14.00      15.27   NWI  2 
 12 Anderson, David              Prime Time T           15.00      16.64   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicholson, William           Unattached             12.21      11.72   NWI 
  2 Animashaun, Michael          Comets TC              12.21      12.03   NWI 
  3 Desu, Vihar                  Plainfield Tsuna       13.16      12.83   NWI 
  4 Benson, Glen                 Plainfield Tsuna       13.19      12.84   NWI 
  5 Lockhart, Joshua             Sudden Impac           12.60      12.86   NWI 
  6 Taylor, Devonte              Elite Runner           13.53      13.30   NWI 
  7 Jefferson, Tajier            Jersey Heat            13.86      13.39   NWI 
  8 Fox, Jordan                  Plainfield Tsuna       13.70      14.36   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Rahman, Majid                Comets TC              14.00                  
 10 Tyler, Michael               Hudson Count           14.74                  
 11 Downey, Kabeer               Comets TC              15.27                  
 12 Anderson, David              Prime Time T           16.64                  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bogan, Jamauri               Comets TC              23.50      23.80   NWI  1 
  2 Animashaun, Michael          Comets TC              24.50      24.62   NWI  1 
  3 Nicholson, William           Unattached             25.07      25.18   NWI  1 
  4 Arroyo, Daniel               Comets TC              26.00      26.07   NWI  1 
  5 Stampon, Tyson               Comets TC              25.00      26.26   NWI  1 
  6 Benson, Glen                 Plainfield Tsuna       27.91      27.06   NWI  2 
  7 Brown, Jave                  Sudden Impac                      27.18   NWI  3 
  8 Carey, Pace                  Prime Time T           39.00      28.24   NWI  2 
  9 Francis, Malik               Jersey Heat            27.50      28.28   NWI  2 
 10 Jefferson, Tajier            Jersey Heat            27.50      28.30   NWI  1 
 11 Taylor, Devonte              Elite Runner           26.00      28.63   NWI  1 
 12 Waldron, Omari               Comets TC              26.00      29.05   NWI  1 
 13 Tyler, Michael               Hudson Count                      29.70   NWI  4 
 14 Smith, Lawrence              Comets TC              29.00      29.82   NWI  2 
 15 Fox, Jordan                  Plainfield Tsuna                  29.87   NWI  2 
 16 Rahman, Majid                Comets TC              28.00      29.94   NWI  2 
 17 Pinckney, Kishon             Plainfield Tsuna                  30.01   NWI  3 
 18 Walton, Keshawn              Team East Or                      30.29   NWI  3 
 19 Ndiaye, Manadou              Hudson Count                      30.83   NWI  3 
 19 Adams, Kennedy               Plainfield Tsuna                  30.83   NWI  3 
 21 Vandross, Devin              Elite Runner           30.00      30.90   NWI  4 
 22 Downey, Kabeer               Comets TC              29.00      31.25   NWI  2 
 23 Andrew, Darion               Plainfield Tsuna                  34.24   NWI  4 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bogan, Jamauri               Comets TC              53.00      55.92   1 
  2 Simpson, Tasheem             Plainfield Tsuna       58.50      55.99   1 
  3 Bunion, Deshawne             Comets TC              57.00      57.46   1 
  4 Pittman, Javon               Sudden Impac           59.00    1:01.21   1 
  5 Taylor, Devonte              Elite Runner         1:01.00    1:01.32   2 
  6 Jenkins, George              Bergen Impac           59.00    1:01.86   1 
  7 King, Javon                  Comets TC              59.00    1:02.84   1 
  8 Desu, Vihar                  Plainfield Tsuna                1:03.21   3 
  9 Francis, Malik               Jersey Heat          1:05.00    1:04.64   2 
 10 Smith, Lawrence              Comets TC            1:00.00    1:05.25   1 
 11 Waldron, Omari               Comets TC            1:01.00    1:06.09   2 
 12 Walton, Keshawn              Team East Or                    1:08.48   3 
 13 Carey, Pace                  Prime Time T         1:50.00    1:08.61   2 
 14 Adams, Kennedy               Plainfield Tsuna                1:09.36   2 
 15 Vandross, Devin              Elite Runner         1:10.00    1:09.70   2 
 16 Jefferson, Tajier            Jersey Heat          1:05.00    1:10.71   2 
 17 Ndiaye, Manadou              Hudson Count                    1:11.97   3 
 18 McFarlane, Jordon            Team East Or                    1:12.91   3 
 19 Bisoondial, Samir            Plainfield Tsuna                1:12.92   3 
 20 Leak, Kyndell                Comets TC            1:00.00    1:16.27   1 
 21 Andrew, Darion               Plainfield Tsuna                1:23.82   3 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simpson, Tasheem             Plainfield Tsuna     2:22.00    2:18.41  
  2 Pittman, Javon               Sudden Impac         2:25.00    2:23.57  
  3 Jenkins, George              Bergen Impac         2:25.00    2:24.45  
  4 Bunion, Deshawne             Comets TC            2:18.00    2:27.26  
  5 King, Javon                  Comets TC            2:30.00    2:35.70  
  6 Bogan, Jamauri               Comets TC            2:14.00    2:35.89  
  7 Byfield, Juwan               Bergen Impac         2:50.00    2:36.73  
  8 Francis, Malik               Jersey Heat          2:45.00    2:42.39  
  9 Loring, Rameek               Jersey Heat          2:30.00    2:53.51  
 10 Caulfield, Tj                Unattached           2:50.00    2:56.76  
 11 Leak, Kyndell                Comets TC            2:30.00    2:59.77  
 12 Sergeant, Marcus             Jersey Heat          2:45.00    3:00.73  
 13 McFarlane, Jordon            Team East Or                    3:02.01  
 14 Norton, Andrew               Westfield Ym                    3:11.86  
 15 Brett, Colin                 Westfield Ym                    3:20.99  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jenkins, George              Bergen Impac         5:10.00    5:09.86  
  2 Pittman, Javon               Sudden Impac         4:59.00    5:11.95  
  3 Luppino, Matthew             Westfield Ym                    5:16.06  
  4 Byfield, Juwan               Bergen Impac         5:40.00    5:25.22  
  5 Herzog, Dalton               Westfield Ym                    5:33.16  
  6 Caulfield, Tj                Unattached           5:41.00    5:45.89  
  7 Loring, Rameek               Jersey Heat          5:15.00    6:04.77  
  8 Norton, Andrew               Westfield Ym                    6:09.77  
  9 Sergeant, Marcus             Jersey Heat          5:30.00    6:28.36  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Loring, Rameek               Jersey Heat         11:15.00   11:46.86  
  2 Herzog, Dalton               Westfield Ym                   11:50.82  
  3 Sergeant, Marcus             Jersey Heat         11:50.00   13:52.64  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Comets TC  'A'                                      51.00      51.00  
     1) Animashaun, Michael             2) Arroyo, Daniel                 
     3) Downey, Kabeer                  4) Rahman, Majid                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Comets TC  'A'                                    3:45.00    3:45.00  
     1) Animashaun, Michael             2) Arroyo, Daniel                 
     3) Bogan, Jamauri                  4) Bunion, Deshawne               
  2 Comets TC  'B'                                    3:52.00    3:52.00  
     1) Leak, Kyndell                   2) Rahman, Majid                  
     3) Smith, Lawrence                 4) Waldron, Omari                 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Webster, Brandon             Mvp Express         15-05.00   14-06.00   NWI     4.41m 
  2 Pinckney, Kishon             Plainfield Tsuna               13-06.00   NWI     4.11m 
  3 Vandross, Devin              Elite Runner        13-00.00   11-00.00   NWI     3.35m 
  4 McFarlane, Jordon            Team East Or                   10-11.00   NWI     3.32m 
  5 Bisoondial, Samir            Plainfield Tsuna               10-00.00   NWI     3.04m 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Tajier            Jersey Heat         34-00.00   36-03.00     11.04m 
  2 Fox, Jordan                  Plainfield Tsuna               35-07.50     10.85m 
  3 Benson, Glen                 Plainfield Tsuna               33-04.50     10.17m 
  4 Stone, Quinten               Elite Runner        28-00.00   28-11.00      8.81m 
  5 Kominkiewicz, John           Unattached          25-09.25   28-01.50      8.57m 
  6 Francis, Malik               Jersey Heat         24-11.00   22-09.00      6.93m 
  7 Sergeant, Marcus             Jersey Heat         21-03.50   21-06.50      6.56m 
  8 Anderson, David              Prime Time T                   21-06.25      6.55m 
  9 Brennan, Sean                Plainfield Tsuna               20-00.00      6.09m 
 10 Severino, Estevan            Hudson Count                   19-01.00      5.81m 
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec