Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Mid-Atlantic Association Preliminary Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

6/5/10 - Philadelphia, PA

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ingram, Aaliyah              Oaklane TC               16.45q  3 
  2 Boykin, Jesikah              United Stars             16.84q  2 
  3 Peoples, Jada                Conshohocken             17.18q  1 
  4 Thomas, Taylor               Juventus                 17.58q  2 
  5 Ruffin, Mekaylah             Christy Chargers         18.77q  3 
  6 Holloway, Heaven             Unattached               19.40q  1 
  7 Massop, Imani                United Stars             19.52   2 
  8 Cooper, Zuri                 Southwest TC             20.53   3 
  9 Moragne, Dyerra              Christy Chargers         21.23   3 
 10 Moragne, Sylvia              Christy Chargers         22.68   2 
 11 Thomas, Trinty               No More Xcus             24.11   3 
 12 Smith, Lynda                 Conshohocken             24.46   2 
 
Finals
  1 Ingram, Aaliyah              Oaklane TC               16.42  
  2 Boykin, Jesikah              United Stars             17.09  
  3 Peoples, Jada                Conshohocken             17.11  
  4 Thomas, Taylor               Juventus                 17.54  
  5 Ruffin, Mekaylah             Christy Chargers         17.99  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ingram, Aaliyah              Oaklane TC               34.42   3 
  2 Mack, Kalise                 United Stars             35.31   3 
  3 Boykin, Jesikah              United Stars             35.73   3 
  4 Thomas, Taylor               Juventus                 36.31   3 
  5 Peoples, Jada                Conshohocken             37.06   1 
  6 Ruffin, Mekaylah             Christy Chargers         40.42   2 
  7 Massop, Imani                United Stars             42.22   2 
  8 Holloway, Heaven             Unattached               43.34   3 
  9 May-Woodfolk, Jeramia        ST LUKE SPIR             43.39   2 
 10 Cooper, Zuri                 Southwest TC             43.88   1 
 11 Moragne, Dyerra              Christy Chargers         48.28   2 
 12 Thomas, Trinty               No More Xcus             54.06   2 
 13 Smith, Lynda                 Conshohocken             54.96   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mack, Kalise                 United Stars           1:22.14   2 
  2 Boykin, Jesikah              United Stars           1:24.23   2 
  3 Ingram, Aaliyah              Oaklane TC             1:29.16   2 
  4 Peoples, Jada                Conshohocken           1:32.64   1 
  5 Wells-Mcfee, Madison         ST LUKE SPIR           1:39.69   2 
  6 May-Woodfolk, Jeramia        ST LUKE SPIR           1:39.87   1 
  7 Massop, Imani                United Stars           1:42.86   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Alaysia            Oaklane TC             3:15.44  
  2 Mikell, Miala                Oaklane TC             3:16.35  
  3 Wells-Mcfee, Madison         ST LUKE SPIR           3:42.42  
  4 May-Woodfolk, Jeramia        ST LUKE SPIR           3:45.31  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Alaysia            Oaklane TC             7:07.60  
  2 Mikell, Miala                Oaklane TC             7:30.64  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wells-Mcfee, Madison         ST LUKE SPIR             2.42m    7-11.25 
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Lynda                 Conshohocken             2.30m    7-06.50 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Jasmin                Unattached               14.66q  1 
  2 Webb, Jayana                 0208 Norrist             14.88q  2 
  3 Wall, Lindsey                Unattached               15.29q  1 
  4 Felder, Syneese              Christy Chargers         16.24q  2 
  5 Savior, Rickette             0208 Norrist             16.35q  2 
  6 Milton, Asya-Shane           No More Xcus             16.55q  2 
  7 Felder, Tayan                Christy Chargers         17.33   1 
  8 Kinder, Jessica              PA Olivet                17.60   1 
  9 Reynolds, Jada               No More Xcus             20.00   2 
 
Finals
  1 Webb, Jayana                 0208 Norrist             14.26  
  2 Jones, Jasmin                Unattached               14.27  
  3 Wall, Lindsey                Unattached               15.65  
  4 Milton, Asya-Shane           No More Xcus             16.37  
  5 Savior, Rickette             0208 Norrist             16.42  
  6 Felder, Syneese              Christy Chargers         16.44  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Jasmin                Unattached               29.58   4 
  2 Dixon, Selah                 United Stars             30.57   4 
  3 Sanders, Siani               0208 Norrist             30.95   1 
  4 Wall, Lindsey                Unattached               31.58   2 
  5 Boggs, Lorraine              0208 Norrist             32.21   3 
  6 Kerrin, Cammile              United Stars             32.34   4 
  7 Guy, Charity                 0208 Norrist             33.22   2 
  8 Barr, Stephanie              Southwest TC             33.73   4 
  9 Felder, Tayan                Christy Chargers         34.09   3 
 10 Milton, Asya-Shane           No More Xcus             34.46   3 
 11 Savior, Rickette             0208 Norrist             34.69   2 
 12 Felder, Syneese              Christy Chargers         34.74   1 
 13 Woods, Tazirah               United Stars             36.85   4 
 14 Kinder, Jessica              PA Olivet                37.87   2 
 15 Reynolds, Jada               No More Xcus             42.35   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dixon, Selah                 United Stars           1:11.37   3 
  2 Culbreath, Dahliyah          0208 Norrist           1:15.85   1 
  3 Guy, Charity                 0208 Norrist           1:15.98   1 
  4 Kerrin, Cammile              United Stars           1:16.32   3 
  5 Ashley, Miles                ST LUKE SPIR           1:16.61   2 
  6 May-Woodfolk, Jameraqui      ST LUKE SPIR           1:19.93   2 
  7 Mack, Kiara                  United Stars           1:22.50   3 
  8 Barr, Stephanie              Southwest TC           1:26.99   3 
  9 Savior, Rickette             0208 Norrist           1:29.33   1 
 10 Milton, Asya-Shane           No More Xcus           1:30.29   2 
 11 Reynolds, Jada               No More Xcus           1:33.57   2 
 12 Woods, Tazirah               United Stars           1:33.83   3 
 13 Shafer, Olivia               Cape Atlanti           1:33.95   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:22.78  7/4/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade P               
     JO Meet: J 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wusinich, Rebecca            United Stars           2:52.14  
  2 Mack, Kiara                  United Stars           2:58.95  
  3 Culbreath, Dahliyah          0208 Norrist           3:00.15  
  4 Ashley, Miles                ST LUKE SPIR           3:01.42  
  5 May-Woodfolk, Jameraqui      ST LUKE SPIR           3:07.20  
  6 Luckey, Azaria               Oaklane TC             3:09.26  
  7 Shafer, Olivia               Cape Atlanti           3:24.48  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
     JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wusinich, Rebecca            United Stars           5:56.14  
  2 Luckey, Azaria               Oaklane TC             6:26.40  
  3 Cooper, Madison              0208 Norrist           6:26.99  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
     JO Meet: J 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0208 Norristown Pal TC  'A'                           59.11  
     1) Boggs, Lorraine                 2) Culbreath, Dahliyah            
     3) Sanders, Siani                  4) Webb, Jayana                   
  2 Oaklane TC  'A'                                     1:08.34  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
     JO Meet: J 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 United Stars TC  'A'                                5:06.05  
     1) Dixon, Selah                    2) Kerrin, Cammile                
     3) Mack, Kiara                     4) Scipio, Sydnei                 
  2 0208 Norristown Pal TC  'A'                         5:15.87  
     1) Boggs, Lorraine                 2) Guy, Charity                   
     3) Sanders, Siani                  4) Webb, Jayana                   
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.66m  7/28/2007   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
     JO Meet: J 4.66m  7/28/2007   Tiani Reeves, Gothenburg T C                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Jasmin                Unattached               3.78m   12-05.00 
  2 Ashley, Miles                ST LUKE SPIR             3.02m    9-11.00 
  3 Kinder, Jessica              PA Olivet                2.68m    8-09.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kiah-el, Saniyyah            Christy Chargers         5.22m   17-01.50 
 
Javelin Throw Turbo 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Luckey, Azaria               Oaklane TC               5.92m      19-05 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boone, Nya                   0208 Norrist             13.68q  1 
  2 Patterson, Alexis            0208 Norrist             14.75q  2 
  3 Gray, Mia                    0208 Norrist             15.44q  1 
  4 Farris, Cyani                ST LUKE SPIR             15.85q  2 
  5 Hamler, Kayla                Cape Atlanti             16.61q  1 
  6 Williams, Shamirah           Southwest TC             17.28q  2 
  7 Blackson, Rayana             Christy Chargers         17.59   2 
  8 Williams, Stenasia           Southwest TC             18.71   1 
 
Finals
  1 Boone, Nya                   0208 Norrist             13.81  
  2 Patterson, Alexis            0208 Norrist             15.03  
  3 Gray, Mia                    0208 Norrist             15.54  
  4 Farris, Cyani                ST LUKE SPIR             15.89  
  5 Hamler, Kayla                Cape Atlanti             16.45  
  6 Williams, Shamirah           Southwest TC             19.07  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boone, Nya                   0208 Norrist             28.22   1 
  2 Gray, Mia                    0208 Norrist             30.41   2 
  3 Patterson, Alexis            0208 Norrist             30.58   2 
  4 Hill, Martayja               United Stars             31.61   2 
  5 Hamler, Kayla                Cape Atlanti             34.88   2 
  6 Williams, Stenasia           Southwest TC             35.82   2 
  7 Williams, Shamirah           Southwest TC             36.31   1 
  8 Blackson, Rayana             Christy Chargers         37.67   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Broadwater, Brooklynn        Ivy Hill TC            1:00.04   2 
  2 Boone, Nya                   0208 Norrist           1:06.95   1 
  3 Woods, Destiny               United Stars           1:08.60   2 
  4 Patterson, Alexis            0208 Norrist           1:15.36   1 
  5 Gray, Mia                    0208 Norrist           1:15.40   1 
  6 Farris, Cyani                ST LUKE SPIR           1:22.43   2 
  7 Hamler, Kayla                Cape Atlanti           1:30.17   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Broadwater, Brooklynn        Ivy Hill TC            2:22.59  
  2 Wilkinson, Gabriel           United Stars           2:22.72  
  3 Turner, Terri                Unattached             2:33.77  
  4 Reina, Lindsey               0208 Norrist           3:00.75  
  5 Tiarra, Miles                ST LUKE SPIR           3:06.72  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turner, Terri                Unattached             5:11.22  
  2 St-Fleur, Rachelle           Juventus               5:24.02  
  3 Reina, Lindsey               0208 Norrist           6:14.73  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caroll, Kyra                 United Stars          11:25.32  
  2 St-Fleur, Rachelle           Juventus              11:54.64  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA          
                         Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer       
     JO Meet: J 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA          
                         Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 United Stars TC  'A'                                4:50.11  
     1) Caroll, Kyra                    2) Clark, Rebecca                 
     3) Hill, Martayja                  4) Housee, Rynisha                
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reina, Lindsey               0208 Norrist             3.87m   12-08.50 
  2 Tiarra, Miles                ST LUKE SPIR             2.42m    7-11.25 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.73  7/31/2009   Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bellefleur, Jenny            Juventus                 13.01q  4 
  2 Johnson, Kayla               Cape Atlanti             13.28q  1 
  3 Alstonii, Leslie             ST LUKE SPIR             13.47q  1 
  4 Milbourne, Taryn             ST LUKE SPIR             13.47q  2 
  5 Jenkins, Amber               Cape Atlanti             13.57q  4 
  6 Smith, Deidre                Phila Stride             13.67q  3 
  7 Garrett, Nabiya              Cape Atlanti             13.77   4 
  8 Carter, Kierra               0208 Norrist             13.94   4 
  9 Slocum, Alyiah               Cape Atlanti             14.19   1 
 10 Bookard, Aigner              ST LUKE SPIR             14.28   1 
 11 Erwin, Aliyah                Southwest TC             14.47   2 
 12 Wilson, Emma                 Cape Atlanti             14.50   2 
 13 St-Fleur, Eunide             Juventus                 14.66   2 
 14 Folkes, Mykala               United Stars             14.86   2 
 15 Witherspoon, Ivory           ST LUKE SPIR             15.59   2 
 16 Smith, Mahogony              ST LUKE SPIR             16.39   3 
 17 Gordon, Shai                 Juventus                 16.65   4 
 
Finals
  1 Bellefleur, Jenny            Juventus                 13.03  
  2 Johnson, Kayla               Cape Atlanti             13.39  
  3 Alstonii, Leslie             ST LUKE SPIR             13.52  
  4 Jenkins, Amber               Cape Atlanti             13.80  
  5 Milbourne, Taryn             ST LUKE SPIR             14.26  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.69  8/1/2009    Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bellefleur, Jenny            Juventus                 25.85   4 
  2 Johnson, Kayla               Cape Atlanti             26.63   4 
  3 Jenkins, Amber               Cape Atlanti             27.62   4 
  4 Alstonii, Leslie             ST LUKE SPIR             27.72   3 
  5 Smith, Deidre                Phila Stride             28.14   4 
  6 Garrett, Nabiya              Cape Atlanti             28.62   1 
  7 Debro, Lyric                 United Stars             28.88   3 
  8 Ramsey, Kalyn                0208 Norrist             28.91   1 
  9 Carter, Kierra               0208 Norrist             29.42   1 
 10 Slocum, Alyiah               Cape Atlanti             29.63   4 
 11 Bookard, Aigner              ST LUKE SPIR             29.75   3 
 12 Wilson, Emma                 Cape Atlanti             29.93   3 
 13 St-Fleur, Eunide             Juventus                 29.98   2 
 14 Folkes, Mykala               United Stars             30.92   2 
 15 Erwin, Aliyah                Southwest TC             30.98   4 
 16 Witherspoon, Ivory           ST LUKE SPIR             32.35   1 
 17 Smith, Mahogony              ST LUKE SPIR             33.96   2 
 18 Gordon, Shai                 Juventus                 35.30   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Debro, Lyric                 United Stars           1:05.23  
  2 Jenkins, Amber               Cape Atlanti           1:06.44  
  3 Milbourne, Taryn             ST LUKE SPIR           1:07.09  
  4 Waller, Julienne             United Stars           1:11.16  
  5 Ramsey, Kalyn                0208 Norrist           1:12.54  
  6 Folkes, Mykala               United Stars           1:13.81  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kanae                Juventus               2:29.25  
  2 Davis, Corrine               Cape Atlanti           2:35.72  
  3 Hughes, Alysa                0208 Norrist           2:56.81  
  4 Thomas, Shakira              Running Rebe           3:20.47  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kanae                Juventus               5:03.50  
  2 Colston, Danae               United Stars           5:04.11  
  3 Kane, Lindsey                United Stars           5:14.84  
  4 Davis, Corrine               Cape Atlanti           5:37.03  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce             
     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colston, Danae               United Stars          11:06.81  
  2 Kane, Lindsey                United Stars          11:12.14  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
     JO Meet: J 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Jada                  MALLERY CHAL             31.48  
  2 Staten, Aliyah               Mt Airy TC               32.09  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.58  7/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0208 Norristown Pal TC  'A'                           55.06  
     1) Carter, Kierra                  2) Graves, Ashli                  
     3) Hughes, Alysa                   4) Ramsey, Kalyn                  
  2 ST LUKE SPIRIT TC  'A'                                55.55  
     1) Alstonii, Leslie                2) Bookard, Aigner                
     3) Milbourne, Taryn                4) Smith, Mahogony                
  3 Cape Atlantic All Stars TC  'A'                       58.09  
     1) Garrett, Nabiya                 2) Wilson, Emma                   
     3) Johnson, Kayla                  4) Slocum, Alyiah                 
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Griringer, Gabrielle         Conshohocken             1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV                
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Staten, Aliyah               Mt Airy TC               4.99m   16-04.50 
  2 Griringer, Gabrielle         Conshohocken             4.76m   15-07.50 
  3 Alstonii, Leslie             ST LUKE SPIR             4.41m   14-05.75 
  4 Bookard, Aigner              ST LUKE SPIR             4.11m   13-06.00 
  5 Milbourne, Taryn             ST LUKE SPIR             3.64m   11-11.50 
  6 Witherspoon, Ivory           ST LUKE SPIR             3.26m   10-08.50 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Griringer, Gabrielle         Conshohocken             9.51m   31-02.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.59m  7/29/1989   Teri Steer, Crete, NE                      
     JO Meet: J 15.59m  7/29/1989   Teri Steer, Crete, NE                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Kyra               MALLERY CHAL             8.49m   27-10.25 
  2 Gordon, Shai                 Juventus                 5.88m   19-03.50 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hughes, Alysa                0208 Norrist            13.25m      43-06 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wall, Makenzie               Unattached               13.23  
  2 Dorisca-Archil, Natasha      PA Olivet                13.56  
  3 Marshall, Jodi               MALLERY CHAL             13.67  
  4 Mapp, Yaasmiyn               Southwest TC             13.76  
  5 Brewer, Phylia               Southwest TC             14.30  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wall, Makenzie               Unattached               27.23  
  2 Dorisca-Archil, Natasha      PA Olivet                27.96  
  3 Marshall, Jodi               MALLERY CHAL             28.05  
  4 Mapp, Yaasmiyn               Southwest TC             28.52  
  5 Brewer, Phylia               Southwest TC             30.22  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richardson, Ahmera           Christy Chargers       1:01.32  
  2 Dorisca-Archil, Natasha      PA Olivet              1:04.03  
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC           
     JO Meet: J 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, 14-38 Mission Va            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Ahmera           Christy Chargers        11.22m   36-09.75 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Towson, Dorothea             PA Olivet                13.43  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Towson, Dorothea             PA Olivet                27.66  
  2 Barber, Siera                Southwest TC             29.13  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Towson, Dorothea             PA Olivet              1:00.10  
  2 Barber, Siera                Southwest TC           1:04.51  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:05.27  7/30/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
     JO Meet: J 2:07.73  7/30/1994   Tamieka Grizzle, Bronx. NY                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Ce'aira               Athlete's Acad         2:31.82  
  2 Pitt, Jasmine                Southwest TC           2:46.51  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pitt, Jasmine                Southwest TC           6:13.64  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Talley, Julian               0208 Norrist             16.24q  1 
  2 Williams, Tremarr            0208 Norrist             17.17q  1 
  3 Brown, Shamar                Christy Chargers         17.40q  1 
  4 Waller, Nicholas             Unattached               18.60q  3 
  5 Thorton, Tamir               Christy Chargers         18.84q  2 
  6 Coles, Rainford              Christy Chargers         19.23q  1 
  7 Harding, Ashaun              No More Xcus             20.97   2 
  8 Milton, Brandon              No More Xcus             22.48   1 
  9 Jordan, Khalid               Christy Chargers         23.55   3 
 10 Stevenson, Jamal             Christy Chargers         24.91   2 
 11 Blackwell, Montez            No More Xcus             26.94   2 
 
Finals
  1 Talley, Julian               0208 Norrist             16.60  
  2 Williams, Tremarr            0208 Norrist             17.46  
  3 Brown, Shamar                Christy Chargers         18.00  
  4 Waller, Nicholas             Unattached               18.39  
  5 Thorton, Tamir               Christy Chargers         18.39  
  6 Coles, Rainford              Christy Chargers         20.83  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bailey, Joshua               MALLERY CHAL             34.30   3 
  2 Miller, Jaylin               0208 Norrist             34.55   1 
  3 Waller, Nicholas             Unattached               39.60   2 
  4 Thorton, Tamir               Christy Chargers         39.82   2 
  5 Washingon-Williams, Kyle     ST LUKE SPIR             40.70   3 
  6 Reed, Jaylin                 Oaklane TC               41.23   3 
  7 Coles, Rainford              Christy Chargers         42.20   2 
  8 Milton, Brandon              No More Xcus             48.73   3 
  9 Jordan, Khalid               Christy Chargers         49.55   1 
 10 Stevenson, Jamal             Christy Chargers         51.86   2 
 11 McNight, Semaj               Southwest TC             53.10   1 
 12 Blackwell, Montez            No More Xcus             53.97   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St-Fleur, Stanley            Juventus               1:11.47   2 
  2 Smith, Troy                  Athlete's Acad         1:15.69   1 
  3 Bailey, Joshua               MALLERY CHAL           1:18.06   2 
  4 Barnes, Zaid                 Athlete's Acad         1:24.27   1 
  5 Lewis-Stevens, Kevin         0208 Norrist           1:26.01   1 
  6 Lofton, Thomas               ST LUKE SPIR           1:33.87   2 
  7 Washingon-Williams, Kyle     ST LUKE SPIR           1:38.67   1 
  8 Reed, Jaylin                 Oaklane TC             1:43.04   2 
  9 Price, Amir                  Southwest TC           1:46.32   1 
 10 Eure, Trey                   No More Xcus           1:55.18   2 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 St-Fleur, Stanley            Juventus               2:41.42  
  2 Bellefleur, David            Juventus               2:46.80  
  3 St-Fleur, Steven             Juventus               2:47.91  
  4 Harrison, Marvin             MALLERY CHAL           2:48.79  
  5 Barnes, Zaid                 Athlete's Acad         3:11.27  
  6 Watson Jr, David             0208 Norrist           3:18.47  
  7 Lofton, Thomas               ST LUKE SPIR           3:25.09  
  8 Washingon-Williams, Kyle     ST LUKE SPIR           3:25.89  
  9 Prior, Bryce                 Oaklane TC             3:39.10  
 10 Price, Amir                  Southwest TC           3:54.81  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bellefleur, David            Juventus               5:28.67  
  2 Harrison, Marvin             MALLERY CHAL           5:46.20  
  3 St-Fleur, Steven             Juventus               5:57.25  
  4 Prior, Bryce                 Oaklane TC             7:51.16  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0208 Norristown Pal TC  'A'                         1:07.64  
     1) Miller, Jaylin                  2) Talley, Julian                 
     3) Watson Jr, David                4) Williams, Tremarr              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0208 Norristown Pal TC  'A'                         6:06.84  
     1) Lewis-Stevens, Kevin            2) Miller, Jaylin                 
     3) Talley, Julian                  4) Watson Jr, David               
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lofton, Thomas               ST LUKE SPIR             2.53m    8-03.75 
  2 Lewis-Stevens, Kevin         0208 Norrist             2.03m    6-08.00 
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Tremarr            0208 Norrist             4.43m   14-06.50 
  2 Prior, Bryce                 Oaklane TC               2.10m    6-10.75 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Talley, Myles                0208 Norrist             14.80  
  2 Garland, Kyle                No More Xcus             14.81  
  3 Barnes, Hamza                Athlete's Acad           14.90  
  4 Mack, Zyleek                 Oaklane TC               17.41  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, David                 0208 Norrist             30.56   1 
  2 Smith, Charles               Conshohocken             32.43   1 
  3 Stone, Ahmad                 0208 Norrist             32.56   2 
  4 Garland, Kyle                No More Xcus             32.83   3 
  5 Ellis, Tonee                 0208 Norrist             33.84   2 
  6 Parker, Devon                Cape Atlanti             34.38   2 
  7 Williams, Kyreem             No More Xcus             34.43   3 
  8 Cooper, Solomon              Southwest TC             34.61   3 
  9 Mack, Zyleek                 Oaklane TC               36.13   3 
 10 Grady, Kwaseem               Southwest TC             37.14   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hughes, Lamar                0208 Norrist           1:15.93   1 
  2 Prior, Lawerence             Oaklane TC             1:16.11   2 
  3 Barnes, Hamza                Athlete's Acad         1:17.07   1 
  4 Smith, Charles               Conshohocken           1:18.13   1 
  5 Williams, Kyreem             No More Xcus           1:18.34   2 
  6 Cooper, Solomon              Southwest TC           1:18.37   2 
  7 Garland, Christopher         No More Xcus           1:22.89   2 
  8 Parker, Devon                Cape Atlanti           1:24.03   1 
  9 Grady, Kwaseem               Southwest TC           1:24.76   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noel, Jerry                  Juventus               2:50.77  
  2 Prior, Lawerence             Oaklane TC             2:53.05  
  3 Nelson, Shon                 Southwest TC           2:53.55  
  4 Garland, Christopher         No More Xcus           3:08.74  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chooper, Daniel              0208 Norrist           5:28.73  
  2 Noel, Jerry                  Juventus               5:39.90  
  3 Giles, Chris                 Running Rebe           5:45.51  
  4 Nelson, Shon                 Southwest TC           6:15.04  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0208 Norristown Pal TC  'A'                           59.38  
     1) Brown, David                    2) Randall, Gabriel               
     3) Stone, Ahmad                    4) Talley, Myles                  
  2 No More Xcuses TC  'A'                              1:03.69  
     1) Garland, Christopher            2) Garland, Kyle                  
     3) Mills, Nafis                    4) Williams, Kyreem               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
     JO Meet: J 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0208 Norristown Pal TC  'A'                         5:09.13  
     1) Brown, David                    2) Randall, Gabriel               
     3) Stone, Ahmad                    4) Talley, Myles                  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Parker, Devon                Cape Atlanti             3.48m   11-05.00 
  2 Randall, Gabriel             0208 Norrist             3.47m   11-04.75 
  3 Smith, Charles               Conshohocken             3.43m   11-03.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
     JO Meet: J 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hughes, Lamar                0208 Norrist             5.80m   19-00.50 
  2 Prior, Lawerence             Oaklane TC              J5.80m   19-00.50 
  3 Ellis, Tonee                 0208 Norrist             5.23m   17-02.00 
 
Javelin Throw Turbo 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 41.16m  6/10/2007   Armand Shyne, Fairoaks, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 40.47m  7/26/2008   Otis Statum, 38 3M Track Clu               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ellis, Tonee                 0208 Norrist            21.85m      71-08 
  2 Giles, Chris                 Running Rebe            19.56m      64-02 
  3 Hughes, Lamar                0208 Norrist            15.38m      50-05 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dillon, Nicholas             0208 Norrist             14.17q  2 
  2 Matunda, Brian               Unattached               14.68q  2 
  3 Waller, Christian            Unattached               14.87q  1 
  4 Hawkins, Shyheim             Christy Chargers         16.00q  1 
  5 Massop, Latrell              Unattached               16.11q  2 
  6 Ruffin, Isaiah               Southwest TC             16.95q  2 
  7 Lomax-Osaghae, Amir          MALLERY CHAL             17.94   1 
  8 Crawford, Kaiden             No More Xcus             21.13   2 
 
Finals
  1 Dillon, Nicholas             0208 Norrist             14.20  
  2 Matunda, Brian               Unattached               14.86  
  3 Waller, Christian            Unattached               14.98  
  4 Hawkins, Shyheim             Christy Chargers         16.00  
  5 Massop, Latrell              Unattached               16.89  
  6 Ruffin, Isaiah               Southwest TC             17.03  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matunda, Brian               Unattached               30.04   3 
  2 Sanders, Charles             0208 Norrist             30.15   1 
  3 Waller, Christian            Unattached               31.07   3 
  4 Wells, Chris                 Athlete's Acad           31.81   1 
  5 Stevenson, Daquan            Christy Chargers         32.06   2 
  6 Monroe, Quadir               Athlete's Acad           32.57   2 
  7 Loftonjr, Andrew             ST LUKE SPIR             32.83   3 
  8 Hawkins, Shyheim             Christy Chargers         34.01   2 
  9 Robinson, Justin             No More Xcus             34.72   3 
 10 Massop, Latrell              Unattached               34.92   3 
 11 Ruffin, Isaiah               Southwest TC             37.98   1 
 12 Lomax-Osaghae, Amir          MALLERY CHAL             38.68   2 
 13 Crawford, Kaiden             No More Xcus             46.55   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matunda, Brian               Unattached             1:07.38   2 
  2 Carnard, Shannon             0208 Norrist           1:07.97   2 
  3 Darden, Devin                Athlete's Acad         1:08.42   1 
  4 Wells, Chris                 Athlete's Acad         1:09.65   1 
  5 Waller, Christian            Unattached             1:10.64   2 
  6 Massop, Latrell              Unattached             1:22.29   2 
  7 Boatwright, Corey            Athlete's Acad         1:24.95   1 
  8 Robinson, Justin             No More Xcus           1:27.90   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA           
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mauras, Khary                0208 Norrist           2:34.95  
  2 Minor, Maleek                Athlete's Acad         2:56.21  
  3 Austin, Joshua               Running Rebe           3:04.32  
  4 Stevenson, Daquan            Christy Chargers       3:07.55  
  5 Boatwright, Corey            Athlete's Acad         3:10.11  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush, Malik                  Running Rebe          15:32.61  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0208 Norristown Pal TC  'A'                           55.07  
     1) Carnard, Shannon                2) Dillon, Nicholas               
     3) Mauras, Khary                   4) Sanders, Charles               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0208 Norristown Pal TC  'A'                         4:56.22  
     1) Carnard, Shannon                2) Dillon, Nicholas               
     3) Mauras, Khary                   4) Sanders, Charles               
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
     JO Meet: J 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Loftonjr, Andrew             ST LUKE SPIR             3.82m   12-06.50 
  2 Monroe, Quadir               Athlete's Acad           3.52m   11-06.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14.70m  7/28/2006   Ashton Henderson, 09-Tulsa Exp             
     JO Meet: J 15.77m  8/2/2009    Aaron Hanna, 14 Miami Dade TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Malcolm              0208 Norrist             8.68m   28-05.75 
  2 Beasley, Ean                 ST LUKE SPIR             8.64m   28-04.25 
  3 Loftonjr, Andrew             ST LUKE SPIR             6.57m   21-06.75 
  4 Bradley, Mateen              Athlete's Acad           6.27m   20-07.00 
 
Javelin Throw Turbo 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
     JO Meet: J 51.98m  7/30/2009   Armand Shyne, 14-38 3M Track C             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rush, Malik                  Running Rebe            24.83m      81-05 
  2 Bradley, Mateen              Athlete's Acad          17.47m      57-04 
  3 Austin, Joshua               Running Rebe            17.22m      56-06 
  4 Walker, Malcolm              0208 Norrist            16.10m      52-10 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mack, Kwadir                 Unattached               13.29  
  2 Ware, Arman                  Christy Chargers         13.71  
  3 Hawkins, Quamier             Christy Chargers         13.78  
  4 Ruffin, Jerimiah             Christy Chargers         14.54  
  5 Lockhart, Karon              Southwest TC             20.73  
  6 Harris, Raequon              No More Xcus             20.95  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mack, Kwadir                 Unattached               26.99   2 
  2 Ware, Arman                  Christy Chargers         27.69   1 
  3 Ruffin, Jerimiah             Christy Chargers         28.48   1 
  4 Hawkins, Quamier             Christy Chargers         28.83   1 
  5 Gant, Tyriq                  No More Xcus             29.52   2 
  6 Washington-Williams, Dev     ST LUKE SPIR             33.39   2 
  7 Harding, Jason               No More Xcus             35.36   2 
  8 Harris, Raequon              No More Xcus             47.92   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mack, Kwadir                 Unattached             1:02.81  
  2 Gant, Tyriq                  No More Xcus           1:07.16  
  3 Washington-Williams, Dev     ST LUKE SPIR           1:17.08  
  4 Harding, Jason               No More Xcus           1:24.17  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Rae'Quan           Athlete's Acad         2:16.57  
  2 Randolph, Kody               Athlete's Acad         2:45.12  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Denniston             MALLERY CHAL             28.86  
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Denniston             MALLERY CHAL             5.04m   16-06.50 
  2 Ware, Arman                  Christy Chargers         4.62m   15-02.00 
  3 Washington-Williams, Dev     ST LUKE SPIR             3.08m   10-01.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Houston, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 17.66m  7/30/1994   Van Mounts, Bakersfield, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Holcombe, Matthew            Unattached              11.86m   38-11.00 
  2 Lockhart, Karon              Southwest TC             4.92m   16-01.75 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 May, Jordan                  ST LUKE SPIR             11.92  
  2 Waugh, Nigel                 ST LUKE SPIR             12.03  
  3 Miller, Tracy                Athlete's Acad           12.29  
  4 Stevens, Kalif               ST LUKE SPIR             12.66  
  5 Gillings, Shane              Southwest TC             12.82  
  6 Guy, Tyrell                  0208 Norrist             13.56  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 May, Jordan                  ST LUKE SPIR             23.56   2 
  2 Waugh, Nigel                 ST LUKE SPIR             24.15   2 
  3 Fraser, Mikal                ST LUKE SPIR             25.14   1 
  4 Miller, Tracy                Athlete's Acad           25.51   2 
  5 Stevens, Kalif               ST LUKE SPIR             25.59   1 
  6 Guy, Tyrell                  0208 Norrist             26.31   2 
  7 Gillings, Shane              Southwest TC             28.72   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 May, Jordan                  ST LUKE SPIR             53.09  
  2 Fraser, Mikal                ST LUKE SPIR             54.59  
  3 Guy, Tyrell                  0208 Norrist             57.80  
  4 Stevens, Kalif               ST LUKE SPIR           1:02.21  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fraser, Mikal                ST LUKE SPIR           2:14.09  
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rjorn, Alex                  Christy Chargers         8.26m   27-01.25 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Daniel               Unattached               12.01  
  2 Nichols, Dexter              Christy Chargers         12.80  
  3 Peartree, Dominic            Christy Chargers         13.60  
  4 Best, Jeffrey                Unattached               17.63  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fortune, Devon               Athlete's Acad           23.34   2 
  2 Gregro, Alex                 PA Olivet                23.79   2 
  3 Williford, Joshua            Unattached               24.50   1 
  4 Nichols, Dexter              Christy Chargers         25.75   1 
  5 Gray, Malik                  ST LUKE SPIR             28.05   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kutz, Coby                   PA Olivet                51.47  
  2 Fortune, Devon               Athlete's Acad           51.89  
  3 Alamo, Christopher           Athlete's Acad           52.16  
  4 Smiley, Will                 Athlete's Acad           55.06  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smiley, Will                 Athlete's Acad         2:07.11  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alamo, Christopher           Athlete's Acad           15.25  
  2 Graham, Darnell              PA Olivet                15.42  
  3 Maigan, Ridge                Unattached               19.42  
  4 Williford, Joshua            Unattached               22.10  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomspon, Brandon            Unattached               55.68  
  2 Graham, Darnell              PA Olivet              1:04.29  
  3 Maigan, Ridge                Unattached             1:07.58  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
     JO Meet: J 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Philly Panthers  'A'                                4:33.28  
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Graham, Darnell              PA Olivet                1.87m    6-01.50 
  2 Gregro, Alex                 PA Olivet                1.77m    5-09.75 
  3 Kutz, Coby                   PA Olivet                1.72m    5-07.75 
 
Long Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williford, Joshua            Unattached               6.36m   20-10.50 
  2 Gregro, Alex                 PA Olivet                6.25m   20-06.25 
  3 Gray, Malik                  ST LUKE SPIR             4.39m   14-05.00 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gregro, Alex                 PA Olivet               12.44m   40-09.75 
  2 Harris, Daniel               Unattached              12.10m   39-08.50 
 

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec