Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF New Jersey Association Preliminary Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

5/16/10 - Pennsauken, NJ

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crearer, Jolea               Supersonics            16.52      15.02q  NWI 
  2 Perry, Mykala                Willis Camden PA       14.90      15.06q  NWI 
  3 Davis, Zeyonna               Willis Camden PA       15.20      16.59q  NWI 
  4 Henderson, Trinity           Willis Camden PA       18.40      18.22q  NWI 
  5 Pruitt, Ciani                Willis Camden PA                  21.33q  NWI 
 -- Davis, Nia                   Supersonics            20.20         DQ   NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Crearer, Jolea               Supersonics            15.02      15.02   NWI 
  2 Perry, Mykala                Willis Camden PA       15.06      15.06   NWI 
  3 Davis, Zeyonna               Willis Camden PA       16.59      16.59   NWI 
  4 Henderson, Trinity           Willis Camden PA       18.22      18.22   NWI 
  5 Pruitt, Ciani                Willis Camden PA       21.33      21.33   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Crearer, Jolea               Supersonics            33.60      31.12   NWI 
  2 Perry, Mykala                Willis Camden PA       29.70      32.92   NWI 
  3 Patterson, Sydni             Supersonics            32.58      33.88   NWI 
  4 Davis, Zeyonna               Willis Camden PA       30.50      35.49   NWI 
  5 Davis, Nia                   Supersonics            45.10      41.24   NWI 
  6 Pruitt, Ciani                Willis Camden PA                  46.81   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crearer, Jolea               Supersonics          1:15.24    1:15.40  
  2 Patterson, Sydni             Supersonics          1:19.87    1:18.39  
  3 Reid, Amirah                 Willis Camden PA     1:18.00    1:30.51  
  4 Davis, Nia                   Supersonics                     1:31.38  
 
800 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Sydni             Supersonics          2:58.00    2:58.56  
  2 Reid, Amirah                 Willis Camden PA                3:46.75  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis Camden Pal  'A'                            1:08.00    1:08.00  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mavracic, Laura              Medford TC M                      14.96Q  NWI  1 
  2 Andersen, A'Jah              Supersonics            15.62      15.02Q  NWI  2 
  3 Haltwanger, Ajanni           Willis Camden PA       15.33      15.39q  NWI  1 
  4 Evans, Khamil                Supersonics            16.38      15.48q  NWI  1 
  5 Osley, Chantel               Supersonics            15.79      15.53q  NWI  2 
  6 Jones, Madison               Supersonics            16.47      16.22q  NWI  1 
  7 Nelson, Dominique            Supersonics            16.70      16.31   NWI  2 
  8 Reid, Iyanna                 Willis Camden PA                  16.62   NWI  1 
  9 Gray, Trinity                Supersonics                       17.19   NWI  2 
 10 Miller, Geniah               Willis Camden PA                  17.78   NWI  2 
 11 Mitchell, Solaya             Willis Camden PA                  19.29   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Andersen, A'Jah              Supersonics            15.02      15.03   NWI 
  2 Evans, Khamil                Supersonics            15.48      15.34   NWI 
  3 Osley, Chantel               Supersonics            15.53      15.43   NWI 
  4 Mavracic, Laura              Medford TC M           14.96      15.54   NWI 
  4 Haltwanger, Ajanni           Willis Camden PA       15.39      15.54   NWI 
  6 Jones, Madison               Supersonics            16.22      15.89   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Andersen, A'Jah              Supersonics            31.91      30.83   NWI  2 
  2 Hatchett, Trinity            Supersonics            31.38      30.87   NWI  2 
  3 Smalls, Ziani                Willis Camden PA       29.20      31.42   NWI  2 
  4 Evans, Khamil                Supersonics            33.59      32.05   NWI  2 
  5 Osley, Chantel               Supersonics            32.15      32.17   NWI  2 
  6 Haltwanger, Ajanni           Willis Camden PA       31.90      33.50   NWI  2 
  7 Nelson, Dominique            Supersonics            35.72      33.96   NWI  1 
  8 Jones, Madison               Supersonics            36.26      35.24   NWI  1 
  9 Mavracic, Laura              Medford TC M                      36.06   NWI  1 
 10 Gray, Trinity                Supersonics                       36.48   NWI  1 
 11 Thompson, Brinae             Willis Camden PA                  37.55   NWI  1 
 12 Miller, Geniah               Willis Camden PA                  40.09   NWI  3 
 13 Mitchell, Solaya             Willis Camden PA                  42.59   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Andersen, A'Jah              Supersonics          1:13.67    1:09.70   1 
  2 Hatchett, Trinity            Supersonics          1:12.58    1:09.95   1 
  3 Smalls, Ziani                Willis Camden PA     1:10.00    1:12.05   1 
  4 Osley, Chantel               Supersonics          1:17.00    1:15.01   1 
  5 Haltwanger, Ajanni           Willis Camden PA                1:15.40   2 
  6 Evans, Khamil                Supersonics          1:19.63    1:17.98   1 
  7 Nelson, Dominique            Supersonics          1:23.87    1:18.09   1 
  8 Jones, Madison               Supersonics          1:27.53    1:23.27   2 
  9 Gray, Trinity                Supersonics                     1:27.05   2 
 10 Mitchell, Solaya             Willis Camden PA                1:54.58   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hatchett, Trinity            Supersonics          2:50.00    2:51.29  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis Camden Pal  'A'                            1:05.00    1:05.00  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Mavracic, Laura              Medford TC M                      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
  2 Thompson, Brinae             Willis Camden PA                  2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
  3 Reid, Iyanna                 Willis Camden PA                  2.06m   NWI   6-09.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Trinity           Willis Camden PA                  3.10m   10-02.00 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dey, Morgan                  Supersonics            13.66      13.39Q  NWI 
  2 Johnson, Kielah              Supersonics            14.22      13.59q  NWI 
  3 Glenn, Nicole                Supersonics            15.57      14.11q  NWI 
  4 Brownlee, Aminah             Willis Camden PA       14.60      15.49q  NWI 
  5 Gillis, Deja                 Willis Camden PA       14.90      15.76q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dey, Morgan                  Supersonics            13.39      13.39   NWI 
  2 Johnson, Kielah              Supersonics            13.59      13.59   NWI 
  3 Glenn, Nicole                Supersonics            14.11      14.11   NWI 
  4 Brownlee, Aminah             Willis Camden PA       15.49      15.49   NWI 
  5 Gillis, Deja                 Willis Camden PA       15.76      15.76   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Osley, Desirae               Supersonics            28.10      27.51   NWI  2 
  2 Johnson, Kielah              Supersonics            30.00      28.05   NWI  2 
  3 Tyler, Aniyah                Supersonics            28.90      28.46   NWI  2 
  4 Dey, Morgan                  Supersonics            29.00      28.96   NWI  1 
  5 Glenn, Nicole                Supersonics            31.54      30.30   NWI  1 
  6 Eason, China                 Supersonics            33.00      31.75   NWI  1 
  7 Brownlee, Aminah             Willis Camden PA       32.80      32.83   NWI  1 
  8 Gillis, Deja                 Willis Camden PA       29.90      33.24   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Tia              Supersonics          1:00.00    1:00.58   2 
  2 Tyler, Aniyah                Supersonics          1:03.97    1:03.40   2 
  3 Osley, Desirae               Supersonics          1:04.56    1:03.95   2 
  4 Glenn, Nicole                Supersonics          1:18.57    1:12.67   1 
  5 Eason, China                 Supersonics          1:12.32    1:13.14   2 
  6 Brownlee, Aminah             Willis Camden PA     1:15.00    1:19.65   1 
  7 Gillis, Deja                 Willis Camden PA     1:14.00    1:23.65   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Briana              Willis Camden PA     2:35.00    2:37.52  
  2 Onque-Shabazz, Amari         Supersonics          2:34.89    2:38.39  
  3 Ruona, Teresa                Medford TC M                    3:02.81  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Onque-Shabazz, Amari         Supersonics          5:18.97    5:19.99  
  2 Roberts, Briana              Willis Camden PA     5:19.00    5:27.51  
  3 Ruona, Teresa                Medford TC M                    6:07.30  
  4 Schmidheiser, Erica          Medford TC M                    6:28.28  
  5 Larzelere, Georgia           Medford TC M                    6:31.53  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                       4:12.00    4:46.23  
  2 Medford TC Myaa  'A'                                         5:34.13  
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Dey, Morgan                  Supersonics                       3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  2 Mavracic, Sarah              Medford TC M                      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Tomara           Willis Camden PA                  6.90m   22-07.75 
  2 Belcher, Briana              Willis Camden PA                  5.87m   19-03.25 
  3 Eason, China                 Supersonics                       5.18m   17-00.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Belcher, Briana              Willis Camden PA                 11.58m      38-00 
  2 Carmichael, Tomara           Willis Camden PA                 10.00m      32-10 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elleston, Jazmine            Supersonics            12.97      12.86Q  NWI  1 
  2 McDuffie, Tiara              Willis Camden PA       13.20      13.32Q  NWI  2 
  3 McEady, Ajani                Willis Camden PA       13.10      12.92q  NWI  1 
  4 Wilcox, D'Yana               Willis Camden PA       13.50      13.34q  NWI  1 
  5 Jamison, Olivia              Willis Camden PA       13.30      13.56q  NWI  2 
  6 Simmons, Tatyana             Willis Camden PA       13.69      13.62q  NWI  2 
  7 Hudson, Jenia                Willis Camden PA       12.80      13.64   NWI  2 
  8 Kane, Sahehah                Willis Camden PA       13.50      13.66   NWI  1 
 -- Fussell, Dajau               Willis Camden PA       14.20         DQ   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Elleston, Jazmine            Supersonics            12.86      12.85   NWI 
  2 McDuffie, Tiara              Willis Camden PA       13.32      13.36   NWI 
  3 McEady, Ajani                Willis Camden PA       12.92      13.40   NWI 
  4 Jamison, Olivia              Willis Camden PA       13.56      13.46   NWI 
  5 Wilcox, D'Yana               Willis Camden PA       13.34      13.79   NWI 
  6 Simmons, Tatyana             Willis Camden PA       13.62      13.81   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 McEady, Ajani                Willis Camden PA       27.90      26.49   NWI  1 
  2 McDuffie, Tiara              Willis Camden PA       26.10      26.87   NWI  1 
  3 Elleston, Jazmine            Supersonics            27.79      27.54   NWI  1 
  4 Jamison, Olivia              Willis Camden PA       27.50      27.72   NWI  1 
  5 Wilcox, D'Yana               Willis Camden PA       29.00      27.91   NWI  2 
  6 Kane, Sahehah                Willis Camden PA       27.00      28.36   NWI  1 
  7 Hankins, Jontae              Supersonics            30.00      28.98   NWI  2 
  8 Simmons, Tatyana             Willis Camden PA       28.15      29.55   NWI  2 
  9 McKenzie, Myiah              Supersonics            30.40      29.62   NWI  2 
 10 Hudson, Jenia                Willis Camden PA       26.30      30.13   NWI  1 
 11 Fussell, Dajau               Willis Camden PA       33.40      30.87   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Morris, Jamina               Supersonics            59.30      59.52   1 
  2 McDuffie, Tiara              Willis Camden PA       59.80    1:01.35   1 
  3 Thompson, Gianna             Supersonics          1:04.91    1:05.08   1 
  4 Jamison, Olivia              Willis Camden PA     1:02.00    1:07.61   1 
  5 Hankins, Jontae              Supersonics          1:08.00    1:08.09   2 
  6 McKenzie, Myiah              Supersonics          1:09.00    1:08.58   2 
  7 Kane, Sahehah                Willis Camden PA     1:04.00    1:08.60   1 
  8 Simmons, Tatyana             Willis Camden PA     1:06.00    1:08.80   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pagano, Catherine            Unattached           2:24.00    2:23.79  
  2 Morris, Jamina               Supersonics          2:25.63    2:39.30  
  3 Thompson, Gianna             Supersonics          2:33.89    2:48.96  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pagano, Catherine            Unattached           5:02.00    4:57.21  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pagano, Catherine            Unattached          10:54.00   11:21.59  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis Camden Pal  'A'                            4:06.00    4:06.00  
     1) Wilcox, D'Yana                  2) McEady, Ajani                  
     3) McDuffie, Tiara                 4) Kane, Sahehah                  
     5) Jamison, Olivia                 6)                                
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 McEady, Ajani                Willis Camden PA                  4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  2 Wilcox, D'Yana               Willis Camden PA                  3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
  3 Hankins, Jontae              Supersonics                       3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
  4 Simmons, Tatyana             Willis Camden PA                  3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patterson, Jalen             Supersonics            16.98      16.28q  NWI  1 
  2 Shannon, Shane               Supersonics            16.41      16.50q  NWI  2 
  3 Roth, Brendan                Medford TC M                      16.58q  NWI  2 
  4 Jones, Morgan                Supersonics            18.00      16.90q  NWI  2 
  5 Brownlee, Jalin              Willis Camden PA       19.00      17.54q  NWI  1 
  6 Anderson, Tyshaun            Supersonics            20.52      19.92q  NWI  2 
 -- Stover, Jahir                Supersonics            19.00         DQ   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shannon, Shane               Supersonics            16.50      15.87   NWI 
  2 Patterson, Jalen             Supersonics            16.28      16.12   NWI 
  3 Roth, Brendan                Medford TC M           16.58      16.62   NWI 
  4 Jones, Morgan                Supersonics            16.90      17.02   NWI 
  5 Brownlee, Jalin              Willis Camden PA       17.54      17.91   NWI 
  6 Anderson, Tyshaun            Supersonics            19.92      20.39   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Jalen             Supersonics            37.37      35.11   NWI  1 
  2 Roth, Brendan                Medford TC M                      36.59   NWI  2 
  3 Shannon, Shane               Supersonics            36.45      37.58   NWI  1 
  4 Balint, George               Medford TC M                      38.88   NWI  2 
  5 Jones, Morgan                Supersonics            44.61      39.20   NWI  1 
  6 Brownlee, Jalin              Willis Camden PA       39.00      39.38   NWI  1 
  7 Stover, Jahir                Supersonics            43.80      39.56   NWI  1 
  8 Giegerich, Joseph            Medford TC M                      39.62   NWI  2 
  9 Anderson, Tyshaun            Supersonics                       43.33   NWI  2 
 10 Townsend, Markel             Willis Camden PA       40.00      45.85   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Armijo, Gage                 Unattached           1:15.00    1:14.74   2 
  2 Roth, Brendan                Medford TC M                    1:21.24   1 
  3 Patterson, Jalen             Supersonics          1:28.97    1:25.20   2 
  4 Belcher, Elijah              Willis Camden PA     1:18.00    1:27.15   2 
  5 Jones, Morgan                Supersonics                     1:28.07   1 
  6 Shannon, Shane               Supersonics          1:21.00    1:31.07   2 
  7 Giegerich, Joseph            Medford TC M                    1:34.73   1 
  8 Belcher, Nigel               Willis Camden PA     1:27.00    1:36.34   2 
  9 Stover, Jahir                Supersonics          1:36.68    1:37.58   2 
 10 Balint, George               Medford TC M                    1:39.43   1 
 11 Townsend, Markel             Willis Camden PA                1:43.55   1 
 12 Anderson, Tyshaun            Supersonics                     1:44.33   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Armijo, Gage                 Unattached           2:55.00    2:52.23  
  2 Belcher, Elijah              Willis Camden PA     2:54.00    3:19.08  
  3 Balint, George               Medford TC M                    3:26.97  
  4 Belcher, Nigel               Willis Camden PA                3:46.33  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Armijo, Gage                 Unattached           5:48.00    5:53.07  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Belcher, Elijah              Willis Camden PA                  1.97m   NWI   6-05.75 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crearer, John                Supersonics            14.52      14.20Q  NWI  2 
  2 Hillman, Marcus              Willis Camden PA       14.80      14.37Q  NWI  1 
  3 Hudson, Jajuan               Willis Camden PA       14.70      14.40q  NWI  2 
  4 Williams, Monte              Willis Camden PA       14.40      14.42q  NWI  1 
  5 Orafidiya, Makinrola         Supersonics                       15.14q  NWI  1 
  6 Kane, Sabur                  Willis Camden PA       15.90      15.25q  NWI  2 
  7 Belvin, Isaiah               Supersonics            15.57      15.65   NWI  1 
  8 Arrington, Ishmael           Supersonics            15.81      16.06   NWI  2 
  9 Davis, Amani                 Supersonics            17.10      16.52   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Crearer, John                Supersonics            14.20      14.43   NWI 
  2 Hudson, Jajuan               Willis Camden PA       14.40      14.50   NWI 
  3 Hillman, Marcus              Willis Camden PA       14.37      14.55   NWI 
  4 Williams, Monte              Willis Camden PA       14.42      14.82   NWI 
  5 Orafidiya, Makinrola         Supersonics            15.14      15.45   NWI 
  6 Kane, Sabur                  Willis Camden PA       15.25      16.02   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Crearer, John                Supersonics            30.68      30.36   NWI  1 
  2 Maynor, Maasai               Supersonics            31.50      30.82   NWI  1 
  3 Hudson, Jajuan               Willis Camden PA       30.60      31.28   NWI  1 
  4 Belvin, Isaiah               Supersonics            34.91      32.74   NWI  2 
  5 Beasley, Jah'mere            Willis Camden PA       33.70      33.14   NWI  2 
  6 Kane, Sabur                  Willis Camden PA       32.80      33.25   NWI  1 
  7 Orafidiya, Makinrola         Supersonics            31.56      33.68   NWI  1 
  8 Williams, Monte              Willis Camden PA       29.70      33.71   NWI  1 
  9 Arrington, Ishmael           Supersonics            33.00      34.27   NWI  2 
 10 Davis, Amani                 Supersonics            33.10      37.63   NWI  2 
 -- Owens, Lane                  Unattached                           DQ   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Crearer, John                Supersonics          1:08.30    1:12.89   1 
  2 Maynor, Maasai               Supersonics          1:12.00    1:13.90   1 
  3 Arrington, Ishmael           Supersonics          1:20.88    1:19.16   1 
  4 Beasley, Jah'mere            Willis Camden PA     1:15.00    1:19.99   1 
  5 Orafidiya, Makinrola         Supersonics                     1:25.05   2 
  6 Belvin, Isaiah               Supersonics          1:22.14    1:25.27   2 
  7 Davis, Amani                 Supersonics          1:24.85    1:25.36   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gary, Kassan                 Willis Camden PA     2:30.00    2:43.60  
  2 Maynor, Maasai               Supersonics          2:52.00    2:47.47  
  3 Jamison, Donte               Willis Camden PA     2:39.00    2:53.24  
  4 Delancy, Jacob               Medford TC M         2:57.00    3:02.67  
  5 Beasley, Jah'mere            Willis Camden PA     3:05.00    3:06.31  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gary, Kassan                 Willis Camden PA     5:22.00    5:33.53  
  2 Jamison, Donte               Willis Camden PA     5:40.00    5:58.36  
  3 Delancy, Jacob               Medford TC M         5:58.00    6:03.51  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis Camden Pal  'A'                              57.00      57.00  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Delancy, Jacob               Medford TC M           3.58m      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  2 Hillman, Marcus              Willis Camden PA                  3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Kyle                  Willis Camden PA       12.40      12.45Q  NWI  3 
  2 Milton, George               Willis Camden PA       13.10      13.46Q  NWI  1 
  3 Witcher, Dante               Willis Camden PA       13.20      13.48Q  NWI  2 
  4 Hollingsworth, Yusef         Willis Camden PA       13.10      13.61q  NWI  2 
  5 Owens, Dante                 Willis Camden PA       13.40      13.65q  NWI  1 
  6 Bowers, Brent                Supersonics            13.97      13.73q  NWI  3 
  7 Orafidiya, Sumakin           Supersonics                       14.55   NWI  1 
  8 Howard, Zion                 Willis Camden PA       15.60      14.62   NWI  2 
  9 Bethea, Andre                Supersonics            15.57      14.65   NWI  2 
 10 Fleming, Joshua              Willis Camden PA       15.50      14.89   NWI  1 
 11 Anderson, Damonte            Willis Camden PA       13.50      14.98   NWI  3 
 12 Orafidiya, Ooduah            Supersonics                       14.99   NWI  3 
 13 Roberts Pryor, Acire         Willis Camden PA                  15.34   NWI  2 
 14 Reilly, Patrick              Supersonics                       16.05   NWI  1 
 15 Martin, Nakhi                Willis Camden PA                  16.52   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Kyle                  Willis Camden PA       12.45      12.77   NWI 
  2 Milton, George               Willis Camden PA       13.46      13.24   NWI 
  3 Witcher, Dante               Willis Camden PA       13.48      13.63   NWI 
  4 Bowers, Brent                Supersonics            13.73      13.72   NWI 
  5 Owens, Dante                 Willis Camden PA       13.65      13.89   NWI 
  6 Hollingsworth, Yusef         Willis Camden PA       13.61      15.74   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Milton, George               Willis Camden PA       25.90      27.68   NWI  1 
  2 Witcher, Dante               Willis Camden PA       26.10      28.12   NWI  1 
  2 Bowers, Brent                Supersonics            29.70      28.12   NWI  1 
  4 Parker, Jamal                Willis Camden PA                  28.39   NWI  3 
  5 Owens, Dante                 Willis Camden PA                  29.52   NWI  3 
  6 Bethea, Andre                Supersonics            35.06      30.80   NWI  2 
  7 Orafidiya, Sumakin           Supersonics            31.70      31.10   NWI  1 
  8 Howard, Zion                 Willis Camden PA       33.00      31.14   NWI  2 
  9 Anderson, Damonte            Willis Camden PA       28.90      31.76   NWI  2 
 10 Orafidiya, Ooduah            Supersonics                       32.70   NWI  2 
 11 Walker, Trevon               Willis Camden PA       29.50      34.29   NWI  1 
 12 Roberts Pryor, Acire         Willis Camden PA                  34.77   NWI  2 
 13 Fleming, Joshua              Willis Camden PA       32.10      36.83   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Parker, Jamal                Willis Camden PA     1:08.00    1:09.30   2 
  2 Dent, D'Ondre                Supersonics          1:08.00    1:09.42   2 
  3 Wilson, Premire              Willis Camden PA     1:02.00    1:09.46   2 
  4 Orafidiya, Sumakin           Supersonics                     1:09.49   1 
  5 Bowers, Brent                Supersonics          1:13.10    1:09.75   1 
  6 Bethea, Andre                Supersonics          1:21.97    1:13.11   1 
  7 McEady, Nadirr               Willis Camden PA                1:14.94   1 
  8 Howard, Zion                 Willis Camden PA     1:17.00    1:18.45   1 
  9 Drayton, Lorenzo             Willis Camden PA     1:06.00    1:19.78   2 
 10 Orafidiya, Ooduah            Supersonics                     1:20.15   1 
 11 Walker, Trevon               Willis Camden PA     1:12.00    1:24.54   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dent, D'Ondre                Supersonics          2:38.00    2:41.83  
  2 Wilson, Premire              Willis Camden PA                2:52.36  
  3 Drayton, Lorenzo             Willis Camden PA     2:45.00    3:06.02  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Armijo, Teax                 Unattached           5:25.00    5:25.54  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis Camden Pal  'A'                              50.20      50.20  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Kyle                  Willis Camden PA                  4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
  2 Hollingsworth, Yusef         Willis Camden PA                  4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  3 Parker, Jamal                Willis Camden PA                  3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
  4 McEady, Nadirr               Willis Camden PA                  3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
  5 Dent, D'Ondre                Supersonics                       3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  6 Reilly, Patrick              Supersonics                       3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
  7 Anderson, Damonte            Willis Camden PA                  3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Nakhi                Willis Camden PA                  9.35m   30-08.25 
  2 Fleming, Joshua              Willis Camden PA                  7.21m   23-08.00 
  3 Jones, Mason                 Supersonics                       5.71m   18-09.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Nakhi                Willis Camden PA                 13.73m      45-00 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hardy, Antwoine              Willis Camden PA       11.20      11.18Q  NWI  2 
  2 Evans, Kwami                 Supersonics            11.85      11.60Q  NWI  1 
  3 Jones, Nathaniel             Willis Camden PA       12.10      11.74q  NWI  2 
  4 Feaster, William             Willis Camden PA       11.90      11.85q  NWI  1 
  5 Owens, Bradford              Unattached                        12.01q  NWI  1 
  6 Walker, Juwaan               Supersonics            11.88      12.48q  NWI  2 
  7 Davis, Chester               Willis Camden PA       12.20      12.51   NWI  1 
  8 Bethea, Eric                 Supersonics            12.97      13.04   NWI  1 
  9 Russell, Tairon              Willis Camden PA                  13.39   NWI  2 
 10 Baranowski, Wesley           Medford TC M           13.30      13.65   NWI  2 
 11 Jones, Mark                  Supersonics            14.65      13.93   NWI  1 
 12 Johnson, Vernon              Supersonics            14.59      14.54   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hardy, Antwoine              Willis Camden PA       11.18      11.00   NWI 
  2 Evans, Kwami                 Supersonics            11.60      11.49   NWI 
  3 Jones, Nathaniel             Willis Camden PA       11.74      11.76   NWI 
  4 Owens, Bradford              Unattached             12.01      11.86   NWI 
  5 Feaster, William             Willis Camden PA       11.85      11.96   NWI 
  6 Walker, Juwaan               Supersonics            12.48      12.60   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hardy, Antwoine              Willis Camden PA       23.10      23.15   NWI  1 
  2 Evans, Kwami                 Supersonics            24.50      24.12   NWI  1 
  3 Feaster, William             Willis Camden PA       25.80      25.00   NWI  1 
  4 Owens, Bradford              Unattached                        25.23   NWI  2 
  5 Walker, Juwaan               Supersonics            26.33      25.86   NWI  1 
  6 Davis, Chester               Willis Camden PA       25.20      26.01   NWI  1 
  7 Bethea, Eric                 Supersonics            27.61      26.87   NWI  2 
  8 Baranowski, Wesley           Medford TC M           27.28      28.16   NWI  1 
  9 Russell, Tairon              Willis Camden PA                  28.42   NWI  2 
 10 Jones, Mark                  Supersonics            30.28      28.52   NWI  2 
 11 Johnson, Vernon              Supersonics            30.62      30.21   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Morris, Jaashir              Supersonics            54.97      53.02   2 
  2 Walker, Juwaan               Supersonics            55.85      55.10   2 
  3 Owens, Bradford              Unattached                        56.76   1 
  4 McGahee, Malik               Willis Camden PA       56.00      57.30   2 
  5 Wilson, Kwann                Willis Camden PA       54.80      57.74   2 
  6 Owens, Jermaine              Willis Camden PA       57.00      59.36   2 
  7 Davis, Chester               Willis Camden PA       57.80    1:01.97   2 
  8 Jones, Marquan               Willis Camden PA       59.00    1:02.18   1 
  9 Baranowski, Wesley           Medford TC M         1:03.70    1:04.00   1 
 10 Jones, Mark                  Supersonics          1:09.26    1:04.56   1 
 11 Russell, Tairon              Willis Camden PA                1:04.82   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morris, Jaashir              Supersonics          2:13.00    2:23.88  
  2 Mercoli, Anthony             Unattached           2:21.00    2:25.39  
  3 McGahee, Malik               Willis Camden PA     2:18.00    2:30.11  
  4 Wilson, Kwann                Willis Camden PA     2:19.00    2:34.13  
  5 Owens, Jermaine              Willis Camden PA     2:28.00    2:35.04  
  6 Baranowski, Wesley           Medford TC M         2:37.00    2:40.05  
  7 Howard, Tyrik                Willis Camden PA     2:44.00    2:53.07  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercoli, Samuel              Unattached           4:53.00    4:50.76  
  2 Mercoli, Anthony             Unattached           4:55.00    4:54.24  
  3 Williams, Blair              Willis Camden PA     5:01.00    5:33.19  
  4 Howard, Tyrik                Willis Camden PA     5:29.00    5:41.56  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercoli, Samuel              Unattached          10:22.00   10:37.09  
  2 Williams, Blair              Willis Camden PA    10:30.00   11:06.49  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis Camden Pal  'A'                            3:46.00    3:46.00  
     1) Wilson, Kwann                   2) Hardy, Antwoine                
     3) Owens, Jermaine                 4) McGahee, Malik                 
     5) Feaster, William                6) Jones, Marquan                 
  1 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                       3:46.00    3:46.00  
     1) Evans, Kwami                    2) Morris, Jaashir                
     3) Walker, Juwaan                  4) Jones, Mark                    
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Owens, Jermaine              Willis Camden PA                  5.31m   NWI  17-05.25 
  2 Bethea, Eric                 Supersonics                       5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
  3 McGahee, Malik               Willis Camden PA                  4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
  4 Feaster, William             Willis Camden PA                  4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
  5 Johnson, Vernon              Supersonics                       3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Santarsiero, Vincent         Unattached                       12.12m   39-09.25 
  2 Jones, Nathaniel             Willis Camden PA                 11.84m   38-10.25 
  3 Jones, Marquan               Willis Camden PA                 11.25m   36-11.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Nathaniel             Willis Camden PA                 32.90m     107-11 
  2 Santarsiero, Vincent         Unattached                       26.90m      88-03 
  3 Jones, Marquan               Willis Camden PA                 22.25m      73-00 
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec