Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Georgia Association Preliminary Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/5/2010 - Atlanta, Georgia

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
     JO Meet: % 14.95  6/23/1998   Ashley Fleming, GA Express                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 26467 Flagler, Trinity     8 Unattached               15.43   2 
  2 26014 Ming, Milan          8 0345 Atlanta             16.11   2 
  3 26050 Nwabueze, Ona        8 0345 Atomic              17.05   2 
  4 26003 Clement, Jordan      7 0345 Atlanta             17.18   3 
  5 26032 Tolbert, Kayla       8 0345 Atlanta             17.20   1 
  6 26347 Cheney, Kyna         7 0345 Saca Yo             17.60   3 
  7 26119 Green, Kendall       7 0345 Lightsp             17.65   2 
  8 26353 Gant, Mia            8 0345 Saca Yo             17.77   1 
  9 26368 Rutledge, Joy        7 0345 Saca Yo             18.22   1 
 10 26245 Albritton, Berniya   7 0345 Ruff Ri             18.35   2 
 11 26131 Ransom, Arianna      6 0345 Lightsp             18.67   2 
 12 26009 Hooks, Carlyse       7 0345 Atlanta             18.99   1 
 13 26063 Durden, Nakiya       7 0345 Baldwin             19.40   3 
 14 26115 Davis, Nazarene      7 0345 Lightsp             19.88   1 
 15 26046 Hunter, Mariah       6 0345 Atomic              24.17   1 
 16 26249 Brock, McKenna       5 0345 Ruff Ri             24.84   3 
 -- 26075 Jenkins, Makayla     7 0345 Baldwin               DNS   2 
 -- 26038 Dishmond, Alavinia   6 0345 Atomic                DNS   3 
 -- 26049 Nwabueze, Amaka      5 0345 Atomic                DNS   3 
 -- 26254 Coleman, Zyia        6 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
     JO Meet: % 28.40  6/9/2001    Tahapenes A Outlaw, Track Phi Track         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 26467 Flagler, Trinity     8 Unattached               33.16   3 
  2  2027 Delay, Royal         7 0345 Titans              34.47   2 
  3 26009 Hooks, Carlyse       7 0345 Atlanta             36.75   3 
  4 26002 Barkley, Kala        7 0345 Atlanta             36.83   2 
  5 26353 Gant, Mia            8 0345 Saca Yo             37.13   3 
  6 26050 Nwabueze, Ona        8 0345 Atomic              37.21   1 
  7 26368 Rutledge, Joy        7 0345 Saca Yo             37.28   2 
  8 26038 Dishmond, Alavinia   6 0345 Atomic              38.45   3 
  9 26245 Albritton, Berniya   7 0345 Ruff Ri             38.76   2 
 10 26313 Madison, Briana      8 0345 Running             38.94   2 
 11 26347 Cheney, Kyna         7 0345 Saca Yo             38.96   2 
 12 26312 Madison, Ariana      8 0345 Running             40.17   3 
 13 26243 Young, Joslyn        8 0345 Quicksi             40.64   1 
 14 26119 Green, Kendall       7 0345 Lightsp             40.79   3 
 15 26131 Ransom, Arianna      6 0345 Lightsp             41.93   1 
 16 26063 Durden, Nakiya       7 0345 Baldwin             42.44   1 
 17 26115 Davis, Nazarene      7 0345 Lightsp             43.02   3 
 18 26049 Nwabueze, Amaka      5 0345 Atomic              48.46   1 
 19 26046 Hunter, Mariah       6 0345 Atomic              53.57   2 
 20 26249 Brock, McKenna       5 0345 Ruff Ri             59.79   3 
 -- 26254 Coleman, Zyia        6 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS   1 
 -- 26075 Jenkins, Makayla     7 0345 Baldwin               DNS   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
     JO Meet: % 1:09.46  6/18/2006   Areale Frazier, Gazelle Trac              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2027 Delay, Royal         7 0345 Titans            1:15.64  
  2  2084 Russell, Kendal      7 0345 Titans            1:18.95  
  3  2041 Hill, Kennedy        8 0345 Titans            1:20.84  
  4 26002 Barkley, Kala        7 0345 Atlanta           1:21.62  
  5 26243 Young, Joslyn        8 0345 Quicksi           1:25.89  
  6 26292 Coleman, Cailyn      8 0345 Running           1:25.97  
  7 26313 Madison, Briana      8 0345 Running           1:32.16  
  8 26312 Madison, Ariana      8 0345 Running           1:38.35  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
     JO Meet: % 2:43.75  6/16/2006   Marielle Lewis, Gazelle Trac              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2027 Delay, Royal         7 0345 Titans            3:01.59  
  2  2084 Russell, Kendal      7 0345 Titans            3:01.63  
  3  2041 Hill, Kennedy        8 0345 Titans            3:17.17  
  4 26292 Coleman, Cailyn      8 0345 Running           3:34.06  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
     JO Meet: % 5:35.88  6/18/2006   Marielle Lewis, Gazelle Trac              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2041 Hill, Kennedy        8 0345 Titans            6:51.10  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
     JO Meet: % 1:03.58  6/22/2000   Sapphire "A"                              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0345 Atlanta Elite Tigers  'A'                      1:06.07  
  2 0345 Atomic Stars  'A'                              1:29.34  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
     JO Meet: % 5:08.19  6/19/2005   45 Gazelle Track Club, Gazelle            
                         S Garnigan, M Lewis, K McDowell, A Frazier        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0345 Atlanta Elite Tigers  'A'                      6:05.91  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
     JO Meet: % 3.80m  6/9/2001    Miray Seward, Red Runners                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 26292 Coleman, Cailyn      8 0345 Running             3.33m   10-11.25 
  2 26353 Gant, Mia            8 0345 Saca Yo             3.08m   10-01.25 
  3 26243 Young, Joslyn        8 0345 Quicksi             2.64m    8-08.00 
  4 26347 Cheney, Kyna         7 0345 Saca Yo             2.35m    7-08.50 
  5 26312 Madison, Ariana      8 0345 Running             2.00m    6-06.75 
  5 26313 Madison, Briana      8 0345 Running             2.00m    6-06.75 
 -- 26063 Durden, Nakiya       7 0345 Baldwin                ND            
 -- 26368 Rutledge, Joy        7 0345 Saca Yo                ND            
 --  2084 Russell, Kendal      7 0345 Titans                DNS            
 -- 26119 Green, Kendall       7 0345 Lightsp               DNS            
 -- 26075 Jenkins, Makayla     7 0345 Baldwin               DNS            
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
     JO Meet: % 5.75m  6/20/2004   Hallie Johnson, Club Nitro                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 26249 Brock, McKenna       5 0345 Ruff Ri             1.66m    5-05.50 
 
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
     JO Meet: % 17.88m  6/17/2006   Alexis Luster, Kennworth Tr                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 26245 Albritton, Berniya   7 0345 Ruff Ri             7.33m      24-00 
  2 26131 Ransom, Arianna      6 0345 Lightsp             6.73m      22-01 
  3 26115 Davis, Nazarene      7 0345 Lightsp             6.44m      21-01 
 -- 26254 Coleman, Zyia        6 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS            
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: % 13.64  6/17/2006   Ariel Pryor, UNA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 26415 Jones, Tia           9 0345 The Hea             13.66   1 
  2  2043 Hodge, Kyleeyah      9 0345 Titans              13.98   2 
  3  2080 Robinson, Chloe      9 0345 Titans              14.03   2 
  4 26056 Boone, Daloria      10 0345 Baldwin             14.11   4 
  5 26150 Lemons, Nytese      10 0345 Middle              14.58   2 
  6 26388 Bray, Savannah       8 0345 The Hea             14.60   4 
  7 26070 Hubbard, Aris       10 0345 Baldwin             14.65   4 
  8 26214 Harper, Simone      10 0345 Quicksi             14.87   2 
  9 26010 Hudson, Omesha      10 0345 Atlanta             14.87   2 
 10 26088 Robertson, Morgan   10 0345 Baldwin             15.21   3 
 11 26278 Polite, Daysha       9 0345 Ruff Ri             15.74   4 
 12 26332 Thomas, Maniyah     10 0345 Running             15.80   3 
 13 26138 James, Lashana      10 0345 Macon M             15.86   1 
 14 26048 Nwabueze, Adaeze    10 0345 Atomic              16.07   3 
 15  2077 Pringle, Jordan      8 0345 Titans              16.25   3 
 16 26410 Jackson, Hannah      9 0345 The Hea             16.52   1 
 17 26280 Ponder, Kaylen       9 0345 Ruff Ri             16.73   4 
 18 26122 Hayes, Sierra        9 0345 Lightsp             16.89   4 
 19 26047 Lowe, Caniyah        9 0345 Atomic              16.90   1 
 20 26097 Williams, Maria      9 0345 Baldwin             16.97   2 
 21 26132 Thomas, Marshania    9 0345 Lightsp             17.01   3 
 22 26453 Mims, Shasanay       9 0345 Wri TC              17.04   3 
 23 26204 Ector, Tyra         10 0345 Quicksi             17.17   3 
 24 26324 Ray, Kyler          10 0345 Running             17.62   1 
 --  2047 Jennings, Jordan    10 0345 Titans                DNS   4 
 -- 26041 Ellis, Reese         9 0345 Atomic                DNS   1 
 -- 26190 Bateman, Bianca      9 0345 Quicksi               DNS   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: % 26.57  6/1/1995    Fayquionte Rice, East Point                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 26415 Jones, Tia           9 0345 The Hea             28.63   3 
  2 26056 Boone, Daloria      10 0345 Baldwin             29.78   1 
  3  2080 Robinson, Chloe      9 0345 Titans              30.21   3 
  4 26150 Lemons, Nytese      10 0345 Middle              30.70   3 
  5 26388 Bray, Savannah       8 0345 The Hea             30.71   3 
  6  2085 Russell, Kennedy    10 0345 Titans              30.86   3 
  7 26070 Hubbard, Aris       10 0345 Baldwin             31.95   1 
  8 26214 Harper, Simone      10 0345 Quicksi             32.02   2 
  9 26088 Robertson, Morgan   10 0345 Baldwin             32.63   1 
 10 26108 Vaughn, Serenity    10 0345 Cougar              33.44   2 
 11 26085 Poole, Charity       8 0345 Baldwin             33.50   4 
 12 26410 Jackson, Hannah      9 0345 The Hea             33.52   2 
 13 26261 Drake, Artexis      10 0345 Ruff Ri             33.85   1 
 14 26332 Thomas, Maniyah     10 0345 Running             34.20   4 
 15 26138 James, Lashana      10 0345 Macon M             34.59   3 
 16 26265 Jeffries, Kristion  10 0345 Ruff Ri             34.68   2 
 17  2047 Jennings, Jordan    10 0345 Titans              35.04   4 
 18 26122 Hayes, Sierra        9 0345 Lightsp             35.99   2 
 19 26101 Joyner, Javon       10 0345 Cougar              36.48   1 
 20 26047 Lowe, Caniyah        9 0345 Atomic              37.01   4 
 21 26013 Madden, Janaia       8 0345 Atlanta             37.66   4 
 22 26204 Ector, Tyra         10 0345 Quicksi             37.80   2 
 23 26048 Nwabueze, Adaeze    10 0345 Atomic              38.23   4 
 24 26132 Thomas, Marshania    9 0345 Lightsp             39.08   3 
 25 26324 Ray, Kyler          10 0345 Running             39.62   1 
 26 26127 James, Trine         9 0345 Lightsp             40.67   2 
 27 26453 Mims, Shasanay       9 0345 Wri TC              43.24   2 
 28  2043 Hodge, Kyleeyah      9 0345 Titans              46.81   3 
 -- 26190 Bateman, Bianca      9 0345 Quicksi               DNS   1 
 -- 26041 Ellis, Reese         9 0345 Atomic                DNS   4 
 -- 26433 Smith, Michelle      9 0345 The Hea               DNS   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N   59.81  8/1/1993    Monique Henderson, SanDiego, CA           
     JO Meet: % 1:00.91  6/1995      Fayquionte Rice, East Point               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 26415 Jones, Tia           9 0345 The Hea           1:06.17  
  2  2085 Russell, Kennedy    10 0345 Titans            1:09.61  
  3 26037 Williams, Trinity    8 0345 Atlanta           1:12.09  
  4 26281 Poole, Jamilya       9 0345 Ruff Ri           1:14.45  
  5 26085 Poole, Charity       8 0345 Baldwin           1:18.40  
  6  2047 Jennings, Jordan    10 0345 Titans            1:20.00  
  7 26366 Payne, Goddess       9 0345 Saca Yo           1:28.31  
  8 26484 Phillips, Jade       9 Unattached             1:38.48  
 -- 26433 Smith, Michelle      9 0345 The Hea               SCR  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:23.98  7/6/1986    Shalynn Carr, LaVerne, CA                 
     JO Meet: % 2:28.48  6/1996      Saidah Fishenden, Red Runners             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 26016 Price, Kennedy       9 0345 Atlanta           2:56.37  
  2 26442 Roth, Faith          9 0345 Trail M           2:59.56  
  3 26013 Madden, Janaia       8 0345 Atlanta           3:11.91  
  4 26026 Terrell, Arieaunna  10 0345 Atlanta           3:16.80  
  5 26366 Payne, Goddess       9 0345 Saca Yo           3:20.29  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:51.28  6/18/1994   Laura Shannon, Great Barrington, MA       
     JO Meet: % 5:05.59  6/19/2005   Sahara Fletcher, Track Phi Track          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 26442 Roth, Faith          9 0345 Trail M           5:58.70  
  2 26013 Madden, Janaia       8 0345 Atlanta           6:30.65  
  3 26366 Payne, Goddess       9 0345 Saca Yo           7:15.15  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
     JO Meet: % 56.27  6/16/2006   East Cobb, East Cobb                        
                       Burr, Lewis, Robinson, Williams                   
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0345 Titans TC  'A'                                   57.34  
  2 0345 Atlanta Elite Tigers  'A'                      1:00.67  
  3 0345 Baldwin Jets  'A'                              1:00.67  
  4 0345 Ruff Riders TC  'A'                            1:02.04  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:19.00  1993        Fast Action                               
     JO Meet: % 4:32.73  6/20/2004   Track Phi Track Elite Track Cl, Track Phi 
                         S Fletcher, C Gray, A Pettway, T Taylor           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0345 Atlanta Elite Tigers  'A'                      5:08.19  
  2 0345 Ruff Riders TC  'A'                            5:29.12  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.78m  1972        Ramona Carryl, Infant JESUS TC              
     JO Meet: % 4.10m  6/18/2004   Adriunna Brown, Middle Georg                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 26056 Boone, Daloria      10 0345 Baldwin             4.16m%  13-07.75 
  2 26150 Lemons, Nytese      10 0345 Middle              3.64m   11-11.50 
  3 26388 Bray, Savannah       8 0345 The Hea             3.40m   11-02.00 
  4 26214 Harper, Simone      10 0345 Quicksi             3.20m   10-06.00 
  5  2077 Pringle, Jordan      8 0345 Titans              2.94m    9-07.75 
  6 26332 Thomas, Maniyah     10 0345 Running             2.93m    9-07.50 
  7 26138 James, Lashana      10 0345 Macon M             2.91m    9-06.75 
  8 26453 Mims, Shasanay       9 0345 Wri TC              2.77m    9-01.25 
  9 26132 Thomas, Marshania    9 0345 Lightsp             2.30m    7-06.50 
 10 26484 Phillips, Jade       9 Unattached               2.21m    7-03.00 
 11 26097 Williams, Maria      9 0345 Baldwin             1.89m    6-02.50 
 12 26367 Rutledge, Jade       9 0345 Saca Yo             1.52m    5-00.00 
 -- 26122 Hayes, Sierra        9 0345 Lightsp               DNS            
 -- 26190 Bateman, Bianca      9 0345 Quicksi               DNS            
 -- 26433 Smith, Michelle      9 0345 The Hea               DNS            
 -- 26204 Ector, Tyra         10 0345 Quicksi               DNS            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.46m  2003        Amber Curtis                               
     JO Meet: %  8.54m  6/26/1997   Emily Sanders, Woodstock                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 26356 Hill, Ashante       10 0345 Saca Yo             5.44m   17-10.25 
  2 26410 Jackson, Hannah      9 0345 The Hea             4.92m   16-01.75 
  3 26484 Phillips, Jade       9 Unattached               3.30m   10-10.00 
 -- 26324 Ray, Kyler          10 0345 Running               DNS            
 -- 26108 Vaughn, Serenity    10 0345 Cougar                DNS            
 -- 26127 James, Trine         9 0345 Lightsp               DNS            
 -- 26101 Joyner, Javon       10 0345 Cougar                DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, Los Angeles Jets       
     JO Meet: % 19.99m  6/21/2002   Samantha Stoltz, Woodstock                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 26261 Drake, Artexis      10 0345 Ruff Ri            10.78m      35-04 
  2 26356 Hill, Ashante       10 0345 Saca Yo             9.01m      29-07 
  3 26367 Rutledge, Jade       9 0345 Saca Yo             6.81m      22-04 
  4 26127 James, Trine         9 0345 Lightsp             5.70m      18-08 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  1992        Angela Williams                             
     JO Meet: % 12.46  6/8/2004    Brittany N Jennings, Unattached             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 26334 Walton, Mikayla     12 0345 Running             13.42   3 
  2 26240 Teague, Nicole      11 0345 Quicksi             13.60   2 
  3 26203 Ector, Tori         12 0345 Quicksi             13.89   1 
  4 26271 Lewis, Alaina       11 0345 Ruff Ri             13.98   2 
  5 26017 Reece, Jasmine      11 0345 Atlanta             14.10   2 
  6 26231 Quarles, Kennedy    10 0345 Quicksi             14.40   3 
  7 26460 Caitlan, Tate       11 Unattached               14.44   1 
  8 26303 Gant, Dominique     11 0345 Running             14.61   2 
  9 26177 Robinson, Chamori   10 0345 Peach               14.63   3 
 10 26094 Trawick, Brittany   10 0345 Baldwin             14.66   3 
 11 26008 Henson, Domonique   12 0345 Atlanta             14.85   1 
 12 26191 Bell, Lauryn        10 0345 Quicksi             15.12   3 
 13 26146 Chappell, Dnautica  10 0345 Middle              15.14   1 
 14 26044 Hughes, Ambreya     10 0345 Atomic              15.51   1 
 15 26140 Minger, Jaylynn     12 0345 Macon M             17.47   3 
 -- 26426 Newton, Morgan      12 0345 The Hea               DNS   2 
 -- 26040 Ellis, Jaedyn       12 0345 Atomic                DNS   2 
 -- 26021 Richardson, Orisam  12 0345 Atlanta               DNS   3 
 -- 26431 Romeo, Skye         12 0345 The Hea               DNS   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  1992        Angela Williams                             
     JO Meet: % 25.66  6/9/2001    Joanna Atkins, Georgia Striders             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2076 Powell, Victoria    12 0345 Titans              25.52%  1 
  2 26334 Walton, Mikayla     12 0345 Running             27.15   1 
  3 26216 Hodges, Halee       11 0345 Quicksi             28.79   1 
  4 26203 Ector, Tori         12 0345 Quicksi             29.11   1 
  5 26385 Bishop, Kacie       11 0345 The Hea             30.00   3 
  6 26177 Robinson, Chamori   10 0345 Peach               30.11   3 
  7 26365 Oneal, Daija        12 0345 Saca Yo             30.27   2 
  8 26303 Gant, Dominique     11 0345 Running             30.45   3 
  9 26431 Romeo, Skye         12 0345 The Hea             30.80   1 
 10 26142 Odom, Kyla          12 0345 Macon M             30.99   1 
 11 26358 Hill, Taylor        11 0345 Saca Yo             31.43   1 
 12 26191 Bell, Lauryn        10 0345 Quicksi             31.70   2 
 13 26053 Bailey, Jaylah      11 0345 Baldwin             31.72   2 
 14 26106 Tookes, Jamaya      12 0345 Cougar              31.82   2 
 15 26426 Newton, Morgan      12 0345 The Hea             32.24   2 
 16 26460 Caitlan, Tate       11 Unattached               32.62   3 
 17 26044 Hughes, Ambreya     10 0345 Atomic              32.86   2 
 18 26500 Wyatt, Kennedy      10 0345 Titans              33.77   3 
 19 26345 Cheney, Keisha      11 0345 Saca Yo             34.28   2 
 20 26121 Harrison, Lauren    10 0345 Lightsp             35.36   1 
 21 26373 Williams, Honor     11 0345 Saca Yo             41.00   2 
 -- 26040 Ellis, Jaedyn       12 0345 Atomic                DNS   3 
 -- 26342 Callahan, Charsye   12 0345 Saca Yo               DNS   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: % 57.40  6/22/2003   Erin N Oliver, Track Phi Track              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2076 Powell, Victoria    12 0345 Titans              58.73   3 
  2 26334 Walton, Mikayla     12 0345 Running           1:03.45   2 
  3 26361 Kirk, Kaia          12 0345 Saca Yo           1:05.27   3 
  4 26268 Jones, Yoera        11 0345 Ruff Ri           1:08.96   3 
  5 26142 Odom, Kyla          12 0345 Macon M           1:10.45   1 
  6 26059 Collins, Shakeria   11 0345 Baldwin           1:11.17   1 
  7 26216 Hodges, Halee       11 0345 Quicksi           1:12.27   3 
  8 26365 Oneal, Daija        12 0345 Saca Yo           1:12.69   3 
  9 26303 Gant, Dominique     11 0345 Running           1:13.09   1 
 10 26450 Johnson, Tiana      11 0345 Wri TC            1:14.26   2 
 11 26106 Tookes, Jamaya      12 0345 Cougar            1:14.46   1 
 12 26385 Bishop, Kacie       11 0345 The Hea           1:16.36   2 
 13 26352 Gant, Destinee      11 0345 Saca Yo           1:16.85   2 
 14 26044 Hughes, Ambreya     10 0345 Atomic            1:18.49   2 
 15 26500 Wyatt, Kennedy      10 0345 Titans            1:19.57   1 
 16 26358 Hill, Taylor        11 0345 Saca Yo           1:19.69   1 
 17 26121 Harrison, Lauren    10 0345 Lightsp           1:34.40   2 
 18 26053 Bailey, Jaylah      11 0345 Baldwin           1:38.24   3 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:13.56  7/30/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: % 2:21.93  6/17/2005   Nyna Cutler, Gazelle                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 26005 Crawford, Zyia      11 0345 Atlanta           2:40.11  
  2 26282 Price, Tralen       10 0345 Ruff Ri           2:41.33  
  3 26157 Ways, Kamare        11 0345 Middle            2:51.16  
  4 26250 Butler, Jalah       11 0345 Ruff Ri           2:54.53  
  5 26379 Allen, Chimari      11 0345 The Hea           3:09.27  
  6 26450 Johnson, Tiana      11 0345 Wri TC            3:11.74  
  7 26385 Bishop, Kacie       11 0345 The Hea           3:16.51  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:41.62  7/30/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: % 4:54.65  6/19/2005   Nyna Cutler, Gazelle                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 26105 Slocumb, Nichole    11 0345 Cougar            5:41.39  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.85  2002        Jasmine Isley                               
     JO Meet: % 12.30  6/23/1998   Ayla Alvaranga, GA Express                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2076 Powell, Victoria    12 0345 Titans              12.96  
  2 26352 Gant, Destinee      11 0345 Saca Yo             15.46  
  3 26054 Bolston, Jada       12 0345 Baldwin             17.03  
  4 26059 Collins, Shakeria   11 0345 Baldwin             17.38  
  5 26379 Allen, Chimari      11 0345 The Hea             17.51  
  6 26164 Francis, Crystal-L  10 0345 Peach               17.59  
  7 26105 Slocumb, Nichole    11 0345 Cougar              17.61  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.17  1996        Texas Heat                                  
     JO Meet: % 50.89  6/20/2003   Running Panthers, Running Panthers          
                       Christian, Murphy, Nichol, Omotayo                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0345 Ruff Riders TC  'A'                              53.97  
  2 0345 Quicksilver Tc Inc  'A'                          54.01  
  3 0345 Baldwin Jets  'A'                                55.77  
  4 0345 Atlanta Elite Tigers  'A'                        55.85  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:57.26  1996        United Stars                              
     JO Meet: % 4:08.00  6/22/2000   Georgia Striders "A"                      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0345 Ruff Riders TC  'A'                            4:34.39  
 -- 0345 Atlanta Elite Tigers  'A'                          SCR  
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.58m  1998        Gayle Hunter                                
     JO Meet: % 5.51m  6/1977      Kathy Harrison, Cinderbolts                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 26240 Teague, Nicole      11 0345 Quicksi             4.16m   13-07.75 
  2 26361 Kirk, Kaia          12 0345 Saca Yo             4.10m   13-05.50 
  3 26054 Bolston, Jada       12 0345 Baldwin             4.02m   13-02.25 
  4 26231 Quarles, Kennedy    10 0345 Quicksi             3.94m   12-11.25 
  5 26358 Hill, Taylor        11 0345 Saca Yo             3.90m   12-09.50 
  6 26450 Johnson, Tiana      11 0345 Wri TC              3.76m   12-04.00 
  7 26142 Odom, Kyla          12 0345 Macon M             3.71m   12-02.25 
  8 26094 Trawick, Brittany   10 0345 Baldwin             3.51m   11-06.25 
  9 26157 Ways, Kamare        11 0345 Middle              3.49m   11-05.50 
 10 26140 Minger, Jaylynn     12 0345 Macon M             3.06m   10-00.50 
 11 26146 Chappell, Dnautica  10 0345 Middle              3.02m    9-11.00 
 12 26365 Oneal, Daija        12 0345 Saca Yo             2.91m    9-06.75 
 13 26379 Allen, Chimari      11 0345 The Hea             2.86m    9-04.75 
 14 26373 Williams, Honor     11 0345 Saca Yo             2.05m    6-08.75 
 -- 26253 Chatman, Kayla      10 0345 Ruff Ri                ND            
 -- 26106 Tookes, Jamaya      12 0345 Cougar                DNS            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.90m  1997        Johanna Gambill                            
     JO Meet: % 10.81m  6/9/2001    Thanithia Billings, Carrollton             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 26179 Tuberville, Unique  12 0345 Peach               8.48m   27-10.00 
  2 26431 Romeo, Skye         12 0345 The Hea             6.23m   20-05.25 
  3 26426 Newton, Morgan      12 0345 The Hea             6.13m   20-01.50 
  4 26164 Francis, Crystal-L  10 0345 Peach               5.57m   18-03.25 
 -- 26157 Ways, Kamare        11 0345 Middle                DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.84m  6/30/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: % 27.32m  6/19/2004   Samantha Stoltz, Woodstock Tr              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 26179 Tuberville, Unique  12 0345 Peach              16.97m      55-08 
  2 26164 Francis, Crystal-L  10 0345 Peach              16.92m      55-06 
  3 26177 Robinson, Chamori   10 0345 Peach              14.91m      48-11 
  4 26345 Cheney, Keisha      11 0345 Saca Yo            12.37m      40-07 
  5 26121 Harrison, Lauren    10 0345 Lightsp            11.75m      38-06 
  6 26140 Minger, Jaylynn     12 0345 Macon M            10.00m      32-10 
 -- 26342 Callahan, Charsye   12 0345 Saca Yo               DNS            
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  1997        Joyce Alexis, English Gardner(2006)         
     JO Meet: % 12.06  6/22/2003   Javonda D Newbold, Boys & Girls             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 26147 Jackson, Kiaira     14 0345 Middle              12.45   3 
  2 26162 Cherry, Dyasiza     14 0345 Peach               12.75   2 
  3  2030 Dunston, Cierra     14 0345 Titans              12.83   3 
  4 26024 Shoates, Nyambi     12 0345 Atlanta             12.89   3 
  5  2097 Wayne, Tatiana      13 0345 Titans              12.96   2 
  6 26178 Simmons, Keondria   13 0345 Peach               12.98   5 
  7  2073 Phillips, Mia       13 0345 Titans              13.11   3 
  8 26176 Prater, Deja        13 0345 Peach               13.22   2 
  9 26354 Glenn, Sierra       13 0345 Saca Yo             13.22   5 
 10  2033 Glenn, Simone       14 0345 Titans              13.22   4 
 11 26420 Marshall, Maya      14 0345 The Hea             13.23   1 
 12 26052 Allen, Karesha      14 0345 Baldwin             13.38   3 
 13 26149 Lawrence, Tamdra    13 0345 Middle              13.50   5 
 14 26145 Cannon, Alexis      14 0345 Middle              13.52   1 
 15 26200 Datcher, Jhordyn    12 0345 Quicksi             13.52   1 
 16  2068 Oliver, Darielle    14 0345 Titans              13.55   3 
 17 26180 Wright, Chyna       14 0345 Peach               13.71   5 
 18 26386 Bone, Morgan        12 0345 The Hea             13.74   2 
 19 26012 Lucas, Uyriah       13 0345 Atlanta             13.84   4 
 20  2048 Johnson, Alexandri  13 0345 Titans              13.85   5 
 21 26273 McKinney, Nardesia  13 0345 Ruff Ri             13.96   3 
 22  2061 Martin, Naima       13 0345 Titans              14.09   5 
 23  2095 Tillis, Chloe       12 0345 Titans              14.12   2 
 24 26079 Kelsey, Jacquieria  12 0345 Baldwin             14.12   1 
 25 26414 Jones, Taylor       13 0345 The Hea             14.22   2 
 26 26296 Darby, Ashley       12 0345 Running             14.34   1 
 27 26346 Cheney, Keiva       14 0345 Saca Yo             14.42   5 
 28 26406 Hardnett, Erin      13 0345 The Hea             14.58   1 
 29 26031 Tobias, Nasheema    14 0345 Atlanta             14.87   2 
 30 26082 Miller, Sabrina     14 0345 Baldwin             14.90   3 
 31 26339 White, Tyra         13 0345 Running             16.15   4 
 -- 26341 Woods, Nyla         14 0345 Running               DNS   4 
 -- 26061 Colon, Rebekah      13 0345 Baldwin               DNS   4 
 -- 26222 Morgan, Ansley      14 0345 Quicksi               DNS   4 
 -- 26111 Watson, Naudia      14 0345 Cougar                DNS   4 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.81  2003        Bianca Knight, English Gardner(2006)        
     JO Meet: % 24.68  6/22/2003   Porche C Byrd, Track Phi Track              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 26001 Alexander, Niata    14 0345 Atlanta             26.17   1 
  2 26147 Jackson, Kiaira     14 0345 Middle              26.23   2 
  3  2050 Jones, Elisea       14 0345 Titans              26.31   3 
  4 26024 Shoates, Nyambi     12 0345 Atlanta             26.43   2 
  5  2030 Dunston, Cierra     14 0345 Titans              26.57   1 
  6 26420 Marshall, Maya      14 0345 The Hea             26.70   5 
  7  2078 Pryor, Ariel        14 0345 Titans              26.74   3 
  8  2033 Glenn, Simone       14 0345 Titans              26.97   3 
  9  2097 Wayne, Tatiana      13 0345 Titans              27.10   5 
 10 26354 Glenn, Sierra       13 0345 Saca Yo             27.10   2 
 11  2073 Phillips, Mia       13 0345 Titans              27.12   2 
 12 26155 Stokes, Jamecia     14 0345 Middle              27.42   1 
 13 26176 Prater, Deja        13 0345 Peach               27.68   1 
 14  2028 Derico, Saleigh     14 0345 Titans              27.68   3 
 15 26145 Cannon, Alexis      14 0345 Middle              27.72   4 
 16 26200 Datcher, Jhordyn    12 0345 Quicksi             27.97   4 
 17 26272 Mack, Cekeya        12 0345 Ruff Ri             28.13   5 
 18 26052 Allen, Karesha      14 0345 Baldwin             28.39   1 
 19  2048 Johnson, Alexandri  13 0345 Titans              28.41   5 
 20 26180 Wright, Chyna       14 0345 Peach               28.46   2 
 21 26394 Delgado-Harris, Mc  14 0345 The Hea             28.49   5 
 22 26149 Lawrence, Tamdra    13 0345 Middle              28.69   1 
 23 26413 Johnson, Janay      14 0345 The Hea             28.83   2 
 24 26296 Darby, Ashley       12 0345 Running             28.98   1 
 25 26424 Maxwell, Simone     13 0345 The Hea             29.05   4 
 26 26425 McNair, Jasmine     13 0345 The Hea             29.58   4 
 27 26346 Cheney, Keiva       14 0345 Saca Yo             29.68   4 
 28  2061 Martin, Naima       13 0345 Titans              30.64   3 
 29 26406 Hardnett, Erin      13 0345 The Hea             31.00   5 
 30 26031 Tobias, Nasheema    14 0345 Atlanta             31.42   4 
 31 26316 McKnight, Miyah     13 0345 Running             32.14   3 
 32  2068 Oliver, Darielle    14 0345 Titans              33.78   2 
 33 26339 White, Tyra         13 0345 Running             33.96   5 
 -- 26111 Watson, Naudia      14 0345 Cougar                DNS   4 
 -- 26079 Kelsey, Jacquieria  12 0345 Baldwin               DNS   3 
 -- 26081 McCrary, Amber      12 0345 Baldwin               DNS   2 
 -- 26061 Colon, Rebekah      13 0345 Baldwin               DNS   4 
 -- 26082 Miller, Sabrina     14 0345 Baldwin               DNS   3 
 -- 26222 Morgan, Ansley      14 0345 Quicksi               DNS   1 
 -- 26273 McKinney, Nardesia  13 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS   5 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.04  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest Express     
     JO Meet: % 54.80  6/22/2003   Porche C Byrd, Track Phi Track              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 26001 Alexander, Niata    14 0345 Atlanta             57.80   3 
  2 26027 Terrell, Ariel      14 0345 Atlanta             58.20   2 
  3  2078 Pryor, Ariel        14 0345 Titans            1:00.00   1 
  4 26390 Burr, Shanel        13 0345 The Hea           1:01.93   2 
  5  2044 Howard, Anriel      13 0345 Titans            1:01.99   3 
  6 26081 McCrary, Amber      12 0345 Baldwin           1:03.05   2 
  7 26354 Glenn, Sierra       13 0345 Saca Yo           1:03.06   3 
  8 26425 McNair, Jasmine     13 0345 The Hea           1:03.15   4 
  9 26394 Delgado-Harris, Mc  14 0345 The Hea           1:03.19   2 
 10 26413 Johnson, Janay      14 0345 The Hea           1:03.57   4 
 11 26417 Lewis, Amber        14 0345 The Hea           1:04.05   3 
 12  2028 Derico, Saleigh     14 0345 Titans            1:04.24   3 
 13 26166 Green, Alexia       12 0345 Peach             1:05.18   4 
 14  2042 Hill, Logann        13 0345 Titans            1:07.85   2 
 15 26424 Maxwell, Simone     13 0345 The Hea           1:07.85   1 
 16 26406 Hardnett, Erin      13 0345 The Hea           1:08.56   3 
 17 26296 Darby, Ashley       12 0345 Running           1:12.22   4 
 18 26274 Morine, Jomekia     12 0345 Ruff Ri           1:12.71   4 
 19 26200 Datcher, Jhordyn    12 0345 Quicksi           1:13.90   3 
 20 26346 Cheney, Keiva       14 0345 Saca Yo           1:15.53   1 
 21 26316 McKnight, Miyah     13 0345 Running           1:18.36   2 
 22 26242 Williams, Kyia      13 0345 Quicksi           1:19.35   2 
 -- 26111 Watson, Naudia      14 0345 Cougar                DNS   1 
 -- 26272 Mack, Cekeya        12 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS   4 
 -- 26149 Lawrence, Tamdra    13 0345 Middle                DNS   1 
 --  2061 Martin, Naima       13 0345 Titans                DNS   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:09.00  1998        Treani Swain                              
     JO Meet: % 2:17.61  6/20/2003   Brittany M Hall, Georgia Elite            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 26027 Terrell, Ariel      14 0345 Atlanta           2:26.51  
  2  2044 Howard, Anriel      13 0345 Titans            2:29.98  
  3  2042 Hill, Logann        13 0345 Titans            2:33.96  
  4  2056 Long, Bianca        14 0345 Titans            2:38.77  
  5  2039 Henderson, Sydney   13 0345 Titans            2:45.43  
  6 26166 Green, Alexia       12 0345 Peach             2:51.72  
  7 26398 Freeman, Dyanna     13 0345 The Hea           2:52.33  
  8  2082 Russell, Cori       13 0345 Titans            2:55.23  
  9 26242 Williams, Kyia      13 0345 Quicksi           3:02.30  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:28.61  2005        Jordan Hasay                              
     JO Meet: % 4:46.22  6/1987      Kelly Cook, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 26443 Roth, Gabby         13 0345 Trail M           5:32.72  
  2  2042 Hill, Logann        13 0345 Titans            5:45.12  
  3  2056 Long, Bianca        14 0345 Titans            5:47.49  
  4 26158 Wimberly, Amie      14 0345 Middle            5:57.95  
  5  2082 Russell, Cori       13 0345 Titans            6:06.71  
  6 26181 Bilsky, Alexa       13 0345 Peachtr           6:11.34  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 26390 Burr, Shanel        13 0345 The Hea             15.53   2 
  2  2023 Carpenter, Athena   14 0345 Titans              15.74   2 
  3 26417 Lewis, Amber        14 0345 The Hea             16.26   1 
  4 26464 Evans, Erica        12 Unattached               16.67   1 
  5  2039 Henderson, Sydney   13 0345 Titans              17.52   2 
  6  2095 Tillis, Chloe       12 0345 Titans              17.55   2 
  7 26424 Maxwell, Simone     13 0345 The Hea             18.65   2 
  8 26414 Jones, Taylor       13 0345 The Hea             19.19   1 
  9 26386 Bone, Morgan        12 0345 The Hea             20.82   1 
 10 26252 Chambers, Ravyn     14 0345 Ruff Ri             30.34   1 
 -- 26012 Lucas, Uyriah       13 0345 Atlanta               SCR     
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.58  2003        Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC                   
                       S. Williams, E. Collins, D. Lewis, C. Black       
     JO Meet: % 47.12  6/1995      East Point                                  
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0345 Titans TC  'A'                                   49.68  
  2 0345 Titans TC  'B'                                   49.71  
  3 0345 Middle Georgia Magic  'A'                        50.02  
  4 0345 Peach Valley TC  'A'                             50.11  
  5 0345 Atlanta Elite Tigers  'A'                        51.10  
  6 0345 Titans TC  'C'                                   52.57  
  7 0345 Baldwin Jets  'A'                                53.44  
  8 0345 Ruff Riders TC  'A'                              55.11  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:45.90  1993        SoCal Sports Club                         
     JO Meet: % 3:58.04  6/22/2003   Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro At, Boys & Gir
                         Etheridge, Fleming, Newbold, Tucker               
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0345 The Heat TC  'A'                               4:11.81  
  2 0345 Titans TC  'A'                                 4:18.89  
  3 0345 Titans TC  'C'                                 4:18.94  
  4 0345 Titans TC  'B'                                 4:29.39  
  5 0345 Ruff Riders TC  'A'                            4:54.56  
 -- 0345 Atlanta Elite Tigers  'A'                          DNS  
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.07m  1998        Tracee Thomas                               
     JO Meet: % 5.55m  6/1995      Tameisha King, Red Runners                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 26155 Stokes, Jamecia     14 0345 Middle              4.64m   15-02.75 
  2  2050 Jones, Elisea       14 0345 Titans              4.56m   14-11.50 
  3  2023 Carpenter, Athena   14 0345 Titans              4.54m   14-10.75 
  4 26162 Cherry, Dyasiza     14 0345 Peach               4.52m   14-10.00 
  5 26178 Simmons, Keondria   13 0345 Peach               4.33m   14-02.50 
  6 26398 Freeman, Dyanna     13 0345 The Hea             4.18m   13-08.75 
  7 26394 Delgado-Harris, Mc  14 0345 The Hea             4.17m   13-08.25 
  7 26406 Hardnett, Erin      13 0345 The Hea             4.17m   13-08.25 
  9 26386 Bone, Morgan        12 0345 The Hea             4.09m   13-05.00 
 10 26082 Miller, Sabrina     14 0345 Baldwin             3.91m   12-10.00 
 11 26081 McCrary, Amber      12 0345 Baldwin             3.85m   12-07.75 
 12 26166 Green, Alexia       12 0345 Peach               3.71m   12-02.25 
 13 26061 Colon, Rebekah      13 0345 Baldwin             0.33m    1-01.00 
 -- 26284 Rivers, Jakenna     13 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS            
 -- 26145 Cannon, Alexis      14 0345 Middle                DNS            
 -- 26464 Evans, Erica        12 Unattached                 DNS            
 -- 26079 Kelsey, Jacquieria  12 0345 Baldwin               DNS            
 -- 26052 Allen, Karesha      14 0345 Baldwin               DNS            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.88m  1976        Susie Ray                                  
     JO Meet: % 13.37m  6/19/2005   Lauren Chambers, Titans                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 26493 Thomas, Kelli       14 Unattached              10.46m   34-04.00 
  2 26341 Woods, Nyla         14 0345 Running             9.80m   32-02.00 
  3 26468 Garrett, Shauna     14 Unattached               9.60m   31-06.00 
  4 26398 Freeman, Dyanna     13 0345 The Hea             8.22m   26-11.75 
  5 26414 Jones, Taylor       13 0345 The Hea             7.63m   25-00.50 
 -- 26186 Albritton, Alexand  14 0345 Quicksi               DNS            
 -- 26339 White, Tyra         13 0345 Running               DNS            
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  1995        Angela Williams                             
     JO Meet: % 11.74  6/9/2001    Stephanie D Smith, Georgia Heat             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 26073 Ivey, Ashley        16 0345 Baldwin             12.51   2 
  2 26407 Hardnett, Kelli     16 0345 The Hea             12.53   2 
  3  2034 Gonzales, Kevia     14 0345 Titans              12.86   2 
  4 26154 Stegall, Asha       15 0345 Middle              12.88   3 
  5 26487 Slay, Tika          16 Unattached               13.02   3 
  6 26363 Latif, Al-Nisa      14 0345 Saca Yo             13.23   1 
  7 26153 Scrivens, Alexis    15 0345 Middle              13.35   3 
  8 26298 Dean, Bria          15 0345 Running             13.43   2 
  9  2107 Woerner, Sally      15 Unattached               13.62   1 
 10 26434 Toyin-Adelaja, Olu  15 0345 The Hea             13.63   2 
 11 26128 King, Sierra        14 0345 Lightsp             13.66   3 
 12 26457 Boyd, Jermika       14 Unattached               13.82   3 
 13 26327 Stanley, Jasmine    15 0345 Running             13.90   1 
 14 26446 Davis, Shilo        15 0345 Wri TC              14.47   1 
 15 26454 Thompson, Nahtae    16 0345 Wri TC              14.50   1 
 16 26159 Wingfield, Derian   15 0345 Middle              14.79   2 
 17 26060 Colon, Ashley       15 0345 Baldwin             14.95   1 
 -- 26263 Green, Znastasha    14 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS   3 
 -- 26120 Harris, Miah        15 0345 Lightsp               DNS   3 
 -- 26399 Fullwood, Brianna   15 0345 The Hea               DNS   2 
 -- 26148 Jordan, Akanyala    16 0345 Middle                DNS   3 
 -- 26152 McCray, Nicole      15 0345 Middle                DNS   1 
 -- 26125 Hutchinson, Kanita  15 0345 Lightsp               DNS   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  2004        Bianca Knight                               
     JO Meet: % 23.93  6/22/2000   Stephanie D Smith, Georgia Heat             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 26407 Hardnett, Kelli     16 0345 The Hea             25.55   1 
  2 26154 Stegall, Asha       15 0345 Middle              26.01   3 
  3 26068 Harrison, Courtney  16 0345 Baldwin             27.04   4 
  4  2034 Gonzales, Kevia     14 0345 Titans              27.12   1 
  5 26363 Latif, Al-Nisa      14 0345 Saca Yo             27.17   4 
  6 26288 Spriggs, Kiora      15 0345 Ruff Ri             27.45   4 
  7 26153 Scrivens, Alexis    15 0345 Middle              27.48   1 
  8 26298 Dean, Bria          15 0345 Running             27.75   2 
  9 26434 Toyin-Adelaja, Olu  15 0345 The Hea             28.13   3 
 10 26128 King, Sierra        14 0345 Lightsp             28.27   4 
 11 26457 Boyd, Jermika       14 Unattached               28.31   2 
 12 26187 Alexander, Meridet  15 0345 Quicksi             29.31   3 
 13 26230 Pullie, Brittana    15 0345 Quicksi             29.74   2 
 14 26327 Stanley, Jasmine    15 0345 Running             30.00   1 
 15 26422 Mason, Ireti        15 0345 The Hea             30.66   3 
 16 26454 Thompson, Nahtae    16 0345 Wri TC              31.04   2 
 17 26446 Davis, Shilo        15 0345 Wri TC              31.39   2 
 -- 26159 Wingfield, Derian   15 0345 Middle                DNS   4 
 --  2107 Woerner, Sally      15 Unattached                 DNS   4 
 -- 26335 Ward, Maya          14 0345 Running               DNS   3 
 -- 26401 Gregory, Alexis     16 0345 The Hea               DNS   3 
 -- 26263 Green, Znastasha    14 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS   1 
 -- 26120 Harris, Miah        15 0345 Lightsp               DNS   1 
 -- 26399 Fullwood, Brianna   15 0345 The Hea               DNS   3 
 -- 26060 Colon, Ashley       15 0345 Baldwin               DNS   3 
 -- 26076 Jordan, Jalleyah    15 0345 Baldwin               DNS   2 
 -- 26148 Jordan, Akanyala    16 0345 Middle                DNS   1 
 -- 26225 Neal, Kayla         15 0345 Quicksi               DNS   2 
 -- 26125 Hutchinson, Kanita  15 0345 Lightsp               DNS   4 
 -- 26073 Ivey, Ashley        16 0345 Baldwin               DNS   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  2004        Stephanie Smith                             
     JO Meet: % 53.53  6/22/2000   Stephanie D Smith, Georgia Heat             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 26407 Hardnett, Kelli     16 0345 The Hea             59.06   4 
  2  2070 Outland, Taylor     16 0345 Titans              59.35   4 
  3 26076 Jordan, Jalleyah    15 0345 Baldwin           1:02.76   4 
  4 26294 Collins, Kenya      15 0345 Running           1:02.89   1 
  5 26217 Johnson, Chelsea    14 0345 Quicksi           1:03.94   3 
  6 26068 Harrison, Courtney  16 0345 Baldwin           1:05.09   4 
  7 26288 Spriggs, Kiora      15 0345 Ruff Ri           1:05.18   1 
  8 26283 Reese, Brenikki     15 0345 Ruff Ri           1:05.53   3 
  9 26187 Alexander, Meridet  15 0345 Quicksi           1:05.59   1 
 10 26363 Latif, Al-Nisa      14 0345 Saca Yo           1:06.09   4 
 11 26152 McCray, Nicole      15 0345 Middle            1:06.89   4 
 12 26434 Toyin-Adelaja, Olu  15 0345 The Hea           1:06.98   3 
 13 26210 Gripper, Lavet      15 0345 Quicksi           1:08.68   2 
 14 26239 Teague, Kelly       15 0345 Quicksi           1:09.35   3 
 15 26232 Rainwater, Morgan   16 0345 Quicksi           1:09.37   2 
 16 26201 Davis, Danielle     15 0345 Quicksi           1:10.11   2 
 17 26230 Pullie, Brittana    15 0345 Quicksi           1:10.63   2 
 18  2108 Wolfrey, Andrea     14 Unattached             1:10.93   1 
 19 26422 Mason, Ireti        15 0345 The Hea           1:11.87   3 
 20 26298 Dean, Bria          15 0345 Running           1:12.78   3 
 21 26327 Stanley, Jasmine    15 0345 Running           1:16.04   1 
 22 26454 Thompson, Nahtae    16 0345 Wri TC            1:21.51   3 
 -- 26125 Hutchinson, Kanita  15 0345 Lightsp               DNS   2 
 -- 26335 Ward, Maya          14 0345 Running               DNS   1 
 -- 26120 Harris, Miah        15 0345 Lightsp               DNS   4 
 -- 26401 Gregory, Alexis     16 0345 The Hea               DNS   2 
 -- 26225 Neal, Kayla         15 0345 Quicksi               DNS   4 
 -- 26144 Brown, Adriunna     15 0345 Middle                DNS   1 
 -- 26445 Canty, Javoni       15 0345 Wri TC                DNS   2 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:06.64  7/29/2006   Chanelle Price, United Stars              
     JO Meet: % 2:13.19  6/17/2005   Brittany Hall, GeorgiaLightning           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 26437 Willis, Monti       16 0345 The Hea           2:25.46  
  2  2026 Collins, Aubree     14 0345 Titans            2:35.17  
  3 26217 Johnson, Chelsea    14 0345 Quicksi           2:37.69  
  4 26051 Watkins, Astacia    16 0345 Atomic            2:40.10  
  5 26465 Figueroa, Anna      14 Unattached             2:41.36  
  6 26189 Barney, Zephinah    15 0345 Quicksi           2:43.19  
  7 26239 Teague, Kelly       15 0345 Quicksi           3:11.35  
  8 26201 Davis, Danielle     15 0345 Quicksi           3:11.61  
 --  2108 Wolfrey, Andrea     14 Unattached                 DNS  
 -- 26004 Coleman, Randi      15 0345 Atlanta               DNS  
 -- 26144 Brown, Adriunna     15 0345 Middle                DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:25.57  1984        Suzy Favor                                
     JO Meet: % 4:38.84  6/19/2005   Emily Reese, NS Red Runners               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 26051 Watkins, Astacia    16 0345 Atomic            5:24.16  
  2 26465 Figueroa, Anna      14 Unattached             5:31.26  
  3 26183 Nail, MacKenzie     15 0345 Peachtr           5:36.06  
  4  2026 Collins, Aubree     14 0345 Titans            5:37.74  
  5 26189 Barney, Zephinah    15 0345 Quicksi           5:44.49  
 -- 26004 Coleman, Randi      15 0345 Atlanta               DNS  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.81  1984        Yolanda Johnson                             
     JO Meet: % 14.27  6/19/2005   Nicole Okolo, Georgia Elite                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 26073 Ivey, Ashley        16 0345 Baldwin             15.15   2 
  2 26156 Terrell, Anasteras  16 0345 Middle              15.57   1 
  3 26294 Collins, Kenya      15 0345 Running             16.02   2 
  4  2096 Toomer, Ayanna      16 0345 Titans              16.08   1 
  5 26437 Willis, Monti       16 0345 The Hea             16.10   1 
  6 26068 Harrison, Courtney  16 0345 Baldwin             18.09   2 
  7 26060 Colon, Ashley       15 0345 Baldwin             19.41   1 
  8 26236 Rollins, Nandi      15 0345 Quicksi             20.52   1 
 -- 26387 Bosma, Stephanie    15 0345 The Hea               DNS   1 
 -- 26335 Ward, Maya          14 0345 Running               DNS   2 
 -- 26159 Wingfield, Derian   15 0345 Middle                DNS   2 
 -- 26487 Slay, Tika          16 Unattached                 DNS   2 
 -- 26422 Mason, Ireti        15 0345 The Hea               DNS   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.45  7/1/2006    Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire                      
                       N.Nelms, B. Atkins, T. Thompson, Y. Woodruff      
     JO Meet: % 46.82  6/16/2006   Running Panthers, Running Pant              
                       Hubbard             , Nichols             , Brooks
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0345 Titans TC  'A'                                   49.49  
  2 0345 Middle Georgia Magic  'A'                        50.03  
  3 0345 Baldwin Jets  'A'                                51.13  
  4 0345 Quicksilver Tc Inc  'A'                          53.67  
 -- 0345 Quicksilver Tc Inc  'B'                            DNS  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:38.37  2000                                                  
     JO Meet: % 3:48.00  6/23/1998   Sapphire Track Club "A"                   
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0345 Titans TC  'A'                                 4:17.03  
  2 0345 Quicksilver Tc Inc  'A'                        4:32.42  
  3 0345 Quicksilver Tc Inc  'B'                        4:52.32  
 -- 0345 Baldwin Jets  'A'                                  DNS  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.16m  1999        Jill Bell                                   
     JO Meet: % 5.88m              Brenda Cliette-79/Latasha Rogers-83         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 26487 Slay, Tika          16 Unattached               5.14m   16-10.50 
  2 26156 Terrell, Anasteras  16 0345 Middle              5.11m   16-09.25 
  3  2096 Toomer, Ayanna      16 0345 Titans              5.02m   16-05.75 
  4 26238 Taylor, Kaitlyn     16 0345 Quicksi             4.98m   16-04.25 
  5  2107 Woerner, Sally      15 Unattached               4.92m   16-01.75 
  6  2070 Outland, Taylor     16 0345 Titans              4.73m   15-06.25 
  7 26457 Boyd, Jermika       14 Unattached               4.67m   15-04.00 
  8 26446 Davis, Shilo        15 0345 Wri TC              4.58m   15-00.50 
  9 26154 Stegall, Asha       15 0345 Middle              4.54m   14-10.75 
 10 26159 Wingfield, Derian   15 0345 Middle              4.04m   13-03.25 
 11 26152 McCray, Nicole      15 0345 Middle              3.90m   12-09.50 
 -- 26288 Spriggs, Kiora      15 0345 Ruff Ri                ND            
 -- 26434 Toyin-Adelaja, Olu  15 0345 The Hea               DNS            
 -- 26283 Reese, Brenikki     15 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS            
 -- 26263 Green, Znastasha    14 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS            
 -- 26294 Collins, Kenya      15 0345 Running               DNS            
 -- 26401 Gregory, Alexis     16 0345 The Hea               DNS            
 -- 26387 Bosma, Stephanie    15 0345 The Hea               DNS            
 -- 26399 Fullwood, Brianna   15 0345 The Hea               DNS            
 -- 26144 Brown, Adriunna     15 0345 Middle                DNS            
 -- 26270 Land, Mimieux       16 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS            
 -- 26478 Kelbaugh, Kylee     14 Unattached                 DNS            
 -- 26422 Mason, Ireti        15 0345 The Hea               DNS            
 -- 26407 Hardnett, Kelli     16 0345 The Hea               DNS            
 -- 26076 Jordan, Jalleyah    15 0345 Baldwin               DNS            
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.20m  2001        Michelle Carter                            
     JO Meet: % 12.56m  6/2/2007    Lauren Chambers, Throw 1 Deep              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 26495 Wheeler, Kenya      14 Unattached              10.44m   34-03.00 
  2 26448 Gadson, Briannae    15 0345 Wri TC             10.38m   34-00.75 
  3 26444 Bennett, Courtney   14 0345 Wri TC              9.78m   32-01.00 
  4 26491 Summerour, Tanisha  15 Unattached               9.46m   31-00.50 
 -- 26399 Fullwood, Brianna   15 0345 The Hea               DNS            
 -- 26167 Green-Smith, Josi   15 0345 Peach                 DNS            
 -- 26445 Canty, Javoni       15 0345 Wri TC                DNS            
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.10  1980        Michelle Glover                             
     JO Meet: % 11.70              Gwen Torrence-83/Tisha Prather-89           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 26473 Jackson, Kia        18 Unattached               12.09   1 
  2 26219 Middlebrooks, Jami  17 0345 Quicksi             12.28   1 
  3 26302 Fisher, Olivia      18 0345 Running             12.93   2 
  4 26490 Stevenson, Whitney  17 Unattached               13.03   1 
  5 26499 White, Kyana        18 Unattached               13.05   1 
  6 26077 Jordan, Morgan      16 0345 Baldwin             13.10   2 
  7  2051 Jones-Hardy, Alexi  17 0345 Titans              13.15   2 
  8 26389 Bray, Simmie        16 0345 The Hea             13.17   1 
  9 26479 Kelly-Taylor, Kend  18 Unattached               13.19   1 
 10 26447 Dean, Nakyus        16 0345 Wri TC              13.27   1 
 11 26360 Johnson, Tyler      17 0345 Saca Yo             13.34   2 
 12 26064 Durden, Shaneque    17 0345 Baldwin             13.40   2 
 13 26466 Finebone, Kemjika   17 Unattached               13.57   2 
 -- 26257 Davis, Aschiaa      18 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS   1 
 -- 26378 Akinwumiju, Joseph  17 0345 The Hea               DNS   2 
 -- 26218 Lyons, Kia          16 0345 Quicksi               DNS   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: % 23.83  6/22/2003   Courtney R Champion, New Horizon            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 26258 Davis, Maikea       17 0345 Ruff Ri             24.95   1 
  2 26219 Middlebrooks, Jami  17 0345 Quicksi             25.40   1 
  3 26315 McBride, Britany    17 0345 Running             26.11   2 
  4 26302 Fisher, Olivia      18 0345 Running             26.33   4 
  5 26499 White, Kyana        18 Unattached               26.74   2 
  6 26469 Helm, Daisy         17 Unattached               26.75   1 
  7 26476 Jenkins, Marissa    17 Unattached               26.94   4 
  8 26389 Bray, Simmie        16 0345 The Hea             27.11   3 
  9 26360 Johnson, Tyler      17 0345 Saca Yo             27.54   3 
 10 26479 Kelly-Taylor, Kend  18 Unattached               27.63   4 
 11 26447 Dean, Nakyus        16 0345 Wri TC              27.63   1 
 12 26064 Durden, Shaneque    17 0345 Baldwin             27.64   3 
 13 26402 Griffin, Sydney     16 0345 The Hea             27.70   2 
 14 26241 Walker, Simone      17 0345 Quicksi             27.89   2 
 15 26490 Stevenson, Whitney  17 Unattached               28.12   4 
 16 26391 Bush, Jasmine       17 0345 The Hea             28.30   2 
 17 26384 Bell, Quanisha      16 0345 The Hea             28.31   2 
 18 26466 Finebone, Kemjika   17 Unattached               28.50   4 
 19  2110 Parkinson, Patrice  17 0345 Atlanta             28.67   1 
 20  2111 Dunlap, Audrius     16 0345 Atlanta             29.86   2 
 21  2069 Oliver, Kiera       16 0345 Titans              33.17   2 
 22 26211 Gripper, Lynnzee    16 0345 Quicksi             37.06   3 
 --  2015 Blount, Aminah      16 0345 Titans                DNS   4 
 -- 26408 Haupt, Caroline     16 0345 The Hea               DNS   3 
 -- 26473 Jackson, Kia        18 Unattached                 DNS   1 
 -- 26257 Davis, Aschiaa      18 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS   1 
 -- 26077 Jordan, Morgan      16 0345 Baldwin               DNS   4 
 -- 26218 Lyons, Kia          16 0345 Quicksi               DNS   1 
 -- 26307 Johnson, Chelsea    17 0345 Running               DNS   3 
 --  2012 Bell, Indiah        17 0345 Titans                SCR     
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.31  2000        Monique Henderson                           
     JO Meet: % 53.93  6/2/2007    Joanna Atkins, Sapphire                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 26258 Davis, Maikea       17 0345 Ruff Ri             57.52   2 
  2  2012 Bell, Indiah        17 0345 Titans              59.27   1 
  3 26469 Helm, Daisy         17 Unattached               59.29   2 
  4 26315 McBride, Britany    17 0345 Running             59.63   2 
  5 26276 Perry, Jade         16 0345 Ruff Ri           1:01.78   2 
  6 26402 Griffin, Sydney     16 0345 The Hea           1:03.49   3 
  7 26241 Walker, Simone      17 0345 Quicksi           1:03.52   3 
  8  2110 Parkinson, Patrice  17 0345 Atlanta           1:04.32   2 
  9 26307 Johnson, Chelsea    17 0345 Running           1:04.49   1 
 10 26476 Jenkins, Marissa    17 Unattached             1:04.92   3 
 11 26391 Bush, Jasmine       17 0345 The Hea           1:05.36   1 
 12 26360 Johnson, Tyler      17 0345 Saca Yo           1:05.55   2 
 13 26255 Collins, Destinee   16 0345 Ruff Ri           1:05.85   2 
 14 26384 Bell, Quanisha      16 0345 The Hea           1:06.10   3 
 15  2111 Dunlap, Audrius     16 0345 Atlanta           1:14.75   1 
 16  2069 Oliver, Kiera       16 0345 Titans            1:16.97   3 
 17 26211 Gripper, Lynnzee    16 0345 Quicksi           1:32.28   3 
 -- 26289 Terrell, Sha-Von    16 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS   1 
 --  2015 Blount, Aminah      16 0345 Titans                DNS   3 
 -- 26295 Couey, Ashley       17 0345 Running               DNS   1 
 -- 26247 Benton, Mariah      17 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS   2 
 -- 26408 Haupt, Caroline     16 0345 The Hea               DNS   1 
 -- 26151 Marks, Haley        17 0345 Middle                DNS   3 
 -- 26064 Durden, Shaneque    17 0345 Baldwin               DNS   1 
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:05.27  1994        Sarah Bowman, Unattached                  
     JO Meet: % 2:11.39  6/20/2003   Georgia C Kloss, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 26255 Collins, Destinee   16 0345 Ruff Ri           2:42.64  
  2 26259 Davis, Mariah       16 0345 Ruff Ri           2:44.45  
  3  2110 Parkinson, Patrice  17 0345 Atlanta           2:45.90  
  4 26247 Benton, Mariah      17 0345 Ruff Ri           2:54.53  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:26.39  1981        Cecilia Hopp                              
     JO Meet: % 4:49.80  6/22/2000   Melissa G Shaw, Sapphire                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 26259 Davis, Mariah       16 0345 Ruff Ri           5:51.78  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: % 14.04  6/18/2006   Nicole Okolo, BLAZ-N HEAT                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2051 Jones-Hardy, Alexi  17 0345 Titans              15.54  
  2 26402 Griffin, Sydney     16 0345 The Hea             16.07  
  3  2017 Broadnax, Tershaun  17 0345 Titans              16.28  
  4 26490 Stevenson, Whitney  17 Unattached               16.54  
  5 26408 Haupt, Caroline     16 0345 The Hea             16.55  
 -- 26136 Gray, Lekwnjalein   17 0345 Macon M               DNS  
 -- 26266 Johnson, Ashley     17 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
     JO Meet: % 44.92  6/20/2003   New Horizon Track Club, New Horizon         
                       Brown, Champion, Cohen, Ericha                    
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0345 Titans TC  'A'                                   50.46  
  2 0345 Ruff Riders TC  'A'                              51.94  
 -- 0345 Running Panthers TC  'A'                           DNS  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:35.51  2001        United Stars                              
     JO Meet: % 3:41.00  6/23/1998   East Atlanta "A"                          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- 0345 Running Panthers TC  'A'                           SCR  
 -- 0345 Titans TC  'A'                                     SCR  
 -- 0345 Ruff Riders TC  'A'                                SCR  
 
Long Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.36m  1994        Angee Henry                                 
     JO Meet: % 6.11m  6/1995      Lashunte Salte, DC Express                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 26473 Jackson, Kia        18 Unattached               5.35m   17-06.75 
  2 26077 Jordan, Morgan      16 0345 Baldwin             5.31m   17-05.25 
  3 26064 Durden, Shaneque    17 0345 Baldwin             5.30m   17-04.75 
  4  2012 Bell, Indiah        17 0345 Titans              5.16m   16-11.25 
  5  2051 Jones-Hardy, Alexi  17 0345 Titans              5.06m   16-07.25 
  6 26151 Marks, Haley        17 0345 Middle              4.90m   16-01.00 
  7 26479 Kelly-Taylor, Kend  18 Unattached               4.84m   15-10.50 
  8 26490 Stevenson, Whitney  17 Unattached               4.83m   15-10.25 
  9 26389 Bray, Simmie        16 0345 The Hea             4.78m   15-08.25 
 10 26391 Bush, Jasmine       17 0345 The Hea             4.73m   15-06.25 
 11 26295 Couey, Ashley       17 0345 Running             4.62m   15-02.00 
 12 26384 Bell, Quanisha      16 0345 The Hea             4.08m   13-04.75 
 13  2069 Oliver, Kiera       16 0345 Titans              3.76m   12-04.00 
 -- 26218 Lyons, Kia          16 0345 Quicksi               DNS            
 --  2111 Dunlap, Audrius     16 0345 Atlanta               DNS            
 -- 26136 Gray, Lekwnjalein   17 0345 Macon M               DNS            
 -- 26257 Davis, Aschiaa      18 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS            
 -- 26289 Terrell, Sha-Von    16 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS            
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.82m  2003        Michelle Carter                            
     JO Meet: % 13.41m  6/1978      Victoria McClendon, Red Runners            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 26451 Jones, Jana         17 0345 Wri TC              9.64m   31-07.50 
  2 26384 Bell, Quanisha      16 0345 The Hea             7.37m   24-02.25 
  3 26391 Bush, Jasmine       17 0345 The Hea             7.34m   24-01.00 
 -- 26285 Roberson, Samaria   17 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS            
 -- 26378 Akinwumiju, Joseph  17 0345 The Hea               DNS            
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
     JO Meet: % 14.59  6/18/2006   Cedric Lynch, Cheetahs                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 26175 Pickens, Julian      8 0345 Peach               15.08   2 
  2 26428 Parris, Xavier       7 0345 The Hea             15.27   2 
  3 26419 Long, Evyan          8 0345 The Hea             15.59   2 
  4 26058 Bullard, Javon       7 0345 Baldwin             15.65   3 
  5 26022 Robinson, Micah      8 0345 Atlanta             15.69   1 
  6 26404 Hall, Branson        8 0345 The Hea             15.72   1 
  7 26382 Allen, Marcus        6 0345 The Hea             16.40   4 
  8 26377 Adams, Remington     6 0345 The Hea             16.98   2 
  9 26418 Lindsey, Jamison     8 0345 The Hea             17.02   3 
 10 26095 Watkins, Darique     7 0345 Baldwin             17.02   3 
 11 26113 Brant, Canaan        8 0345 Lightsp             17.62   3 
 12 26256 Conner, Kenyan       7 0345 Ruff Ri             17.63   3 
 13 26117 Green, Ethan         7 0345 Lightsp             18.07   2 
 14 26317 Mitchell, Langston   8 0345 Running             18.15   4 
 15 26277 Polite, Daymon       7 0345 Ruff Ri             18.36   2 
 16 26343 Callahan, Joshua     6 0345 Saca Yo             18.56   1 
 17 26350 Ekwueme, Michael     7 0345 Saca Yo             18.65   4 
 18 26069 Holland, Garrison    6 0345 Baldwin             18.68   1 
 19 26109 Wallace, Nathan      6 0345 Cougar              19.26   1 
 20 26251 Cade, Dedrick        6 0345 Ruff Ri             19.65   4 
 21 26221 Moreland, Jonathan   7 0345 Quicksi             20.78   1 
 22 26344 Cheney, Boyton       5 0345 Saca Yo             20.81   4 
 23 26043 Emerole, Obi         7 0345 Atomic              21.55   4 
 24 26215 Harrison, Alshane    5 0345 Quicksi             21.57   4 
 25 26042 Emerole, Nnamdi      4 0345 Atomic              28.08   3 
 26 26501 Cooper, Clifford     3 Unattached               33.26   2 
 -- 26039 Ellis, Dylan         6 0345 Atomic                SCR     
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
     JO Meet: % 28.41  6/9/2001    Louis Arnold, Carrollton Parks & Rec        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 26058 Bullard, Javon       7 0345 Baldwin             31.87   1 
  2 26419 Long, Evyan          8 0345 The Hea             32.25   4 
  3 26175 Pickens, Julian      8 0345 Peach               32.66   1 
  4 26404 Hall, Branson        8 0345 The Hea             32.70   4 
  5 26114 Clemons, Joshua      8 0345 Lightsp             33.84   3 
  6 26428 Parris, Xavier       7 0345 The Hea             33.93   4 
  7 26438 Yates, Ivan          8 0345 The Hea             34.01   4 
  8 26317 Mitchell, Langston   8 0345 Running             34.41   1 
  9 26208 Green, Ayindie       8 0345 Quicksi             34.64   4 
 10 26377 Adams, Remington     6 0345 The Hea             34.86   4 
 11 26074 Ivey, Robert         8 0345 Baldwin             35.77   2 
 12 26130 Pettway, Paul        8 0345 Lightsp             36.59   4 
 13 26418 Lindsey, Jamison     8 0345 The Hea             36.83   1 
 14 26095 Watkins, Darique     7 0345 Baldwin             37.67   2 
 15 26113 Brant, Canaan        8 0345 Lightsp             38.24   3 
 16 26117 Green, Ethan         7 0345 Lightsp             38.26   3 
 17 26382 Allen, Marcus        6 0345 The Hea             38.89   3 
 18 26343 Callahan, Joshua     6 0345 Saca Yo             39.01   3 
 19 26350 Ekwueme, Michael     7 0345 Saca Yo             40.81   3 
 20 26109 Wallace, Nathan      6 0345 Cougar              41.03   3 
 21 26251 Cade, Dedrick        6 0345 Ruff Ri             41.40   3 
 22 26277 Polite, Daymon       7 0345 Ruff Ri             43.61   4 
 23 26344 Cheney, Boyton       5 0345 Saca Yo             45.27   1 
 24 26043 Emerole, Obi         7 0345 Atomic              47.21   1 
 25 26042 Emerole, Nnamdi      4 0345 Atomic            1:02.07   2 
 -- 26039 Ellis, Dylan         6 0345 Atomic                DNS   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
     JO Meet: % 1:04.58  6/9/2001    Christian Willis, Georgia Striders        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 26438 Yates, Ivan          8 0345 The Hea           1:11.78   2 
  2 26175 Pickens, Julian      8 0345 Peach             1:13.22   2 
  3 26006 Dobard, Charles      8 0345 Atlanta           1:13.55   2 
  4 26317 Mitchell, Langston   8 0345 Running           1:16.02   2 
  5 26114 Clemons, Joshua      8 0345 Lightsp           1:19.15   1 
  6 26208 Green, Ayindie       8 0345 Quicksi           1:19.54   2 
  7 26074 Ivey, Robert         8 0345 Baldwin           1:21.70   1 
  8 26472 Jackson, Ian         8 Unattached             1:23.23   1 
  9 26025 Story, Christian     7 0345 Atlanta           1:30.14   2 
 10 26343 Callahan, Joshua     6 0345 Saca Yo           1:31.80   1 
 11 26069 Holland, Garrison    6 0345 Baldwin           1:42.13   1 
 12 26501 Cooper, Clifford     3 Unattached             2:18.62   1 
 -- 26130 Pettway, Paul        8 0345 Lightsp               DNS   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
     JO Meet: % 2:33.79  6/20/2003   Rex Willis, Gazelle                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 26438 Yates, Ivan          8 0345 The Hea           2:45.77  
  2 26471 Jackson, Caden       7 Unattached             3:14.66  
  3 26025 Story, Christian     7 0345 Atlanta           3:15.97  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
     JO Meet: % 5:18.40  6/22/2003   Josiah S Jenkins, Boys & Girls Club       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 26025 Story, Christian     7 0345 Atlanta           6:39.74  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
     JO Meet: % 1:01.97  6/21/2002   SACA, SACA                                
                         D Bowden, R Hill, J Spence, N Stokes              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0345 The Heat TC  'A'                               1:03.28  
  2 0345 Baldwin Jets  'A'                              1:05.08  
  3 0345 Quicksilver Tc Inc  'A'                        1:18.85  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
     JO Meet: % 4.33m  6/9/2001    Tye Youngblood, Silver Sonics               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 26114 Clemons, Joshua      8 0345 Lightsp             2.94m    9-07.75 
  2 26117 Green, Ethan         7 0345 Lightsp             2.92m    9-07.00 
  3 26221 Moreland, Jonathan   7 0345 Quicksi             2.58m    8-05.75 
  4 26109 Wallace, Nathan      6 0345 Cougar              2.46m    8-01.00 
  5 26350 Ekwueme, Michael     7 0345 Saca Yo             2.35m    7-08.50 
  6 26382 Allen, Marcus        6 0345 The Hea             2.23m    7-03.75 
  7 26344 Cheney, Boyton       5 0345 Saca Yo             1.77m    5-09.75 
  8 26215 Harrison, Alshane    5 0345 Quicksi             1.18m    3-10.50 
 -- 26472 Jackson, Ian         8 Unattached                 DNS            
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
     JO Meet: % 6.08m  6/20/2004   Andrew O'Brien, Walton                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 26256 Conner, Kenyan       7 0345 Ruff Ri             3.81m   12-06.00 
  2 26244 Young, Tristan       7 0345 Quicksi             3.71m   12-02.25 
  3 26251 Cade, Dedrick        6 0345 Ruff Ri             2.69m    8-10.00 
  4 26418 Lindsey, Jamison     8 0345 The Hea             2.59m    8-06.00 
 
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
     JO Meet: % 21.64m  6/17/2006   Derrion Rakestraw, Sequoyah                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 26277 Polite, Daymon       7 0345 Ruff Ri            10.68m      35-00 
  2 26113 Brant, Canaan        8 0345 Lightsp             9.99m      32-09 
  3 26244 Young, Tristan       7 0345 Quicksi             8.20m      26-11 
  4 26256 Conner, Kenyan       7 0345 Ruff Ri             8.05m      26-05 
  5 26130 Pettway, Paul        8 0345 Lightsp             7.41m      24-04 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.71  2003        Rannell Hall                                
     JO Meet: % 12.82  6/1/1992    Eugene Lee, DC Flyers                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 26380 Allen, Derrik       10 0345 The Hea             14.08   4 
  2 26067 Harris, Jatavious   10 0345 Baldwin             14.17   1 
  3 26036 Webb, Malik          9 0345 Atlanta             14.21   3 
  4 26416 Keyton, Remel        9 0345 The Hea             14.22   1 
  5 26322 Pierce, Braelen      9 0345 Running             14.26   3 
  6 26110 Wallace, Nolan      10 0345 Cougar              14.59   3 
  7  2055 Lee, Canaan         10 0345 Titans              14.77   4 
  8 26124 Howard, Jalen        9 0345 Lightsp             15.00   3 
  9 26381 Allen, Freddie       9 0345 The Hea             15.04   3 
 10 26163 Daniels, Gerald      9 0345 Peach               15.06   2 
 11 26112 Williams, Tyree      9 0345 Cougar              15.13   4 
 12 26007 Harris, Matthew      9 0345 Atlanta             15.15   1 
 13 26107 Tookes, Rodney      10 0345 Cougar              15.38   3 
 14 26205 Edmonds, Farron      9 0345 Quicksi             15.77   1 
 15 26033 Vidal, Kimani        8 0345 Atlanta             16.20   4 
 16 26129 Kirksey, Jabari      9 0345 Lightsp             16.28   4 
 17 26035 Waller, Blaze        9 0345 Atlanta             16.50   1 
 18 26071 Huley, Louis         9 0345 Baldwin             16.63   2 
 19 26066 Farley, Shaangelo    8 0345 Baldwin             16.84   2 
 20 26087 Roach, Leon          9 0345 Baldwin             17.41   2 
 21 26098 Frey, Kevin          9 0345 Cougar              18.23   2 
 22 26100 Johnson, Marquaviu   9 0345 Cougar              18.46   2 
 23 26045 Hunter, Jonathan     9 0345 Atomic              20.40   1 
 -- 26392 Cheeks, Taylan      10 0345 The Hea               DNS   4 
 -- 26118 Green, Gavin         7 0345 Lightsp               DNS   4 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  2003        Rannell Hall                                
     JO Meet: % 25.97  6/1/1996    Michael Grant, Sapphire                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 26380 Allen, Derrik       10 0345 The Hea             28.64   2 
  2 26036 Webb, Malik          9 0345 Atlanta             29.07   2 
  3 26421 Marshall, Myles      9 0345 The Hea             29.21   2 
  4 26067 Harris, Jatavious   10 0345 Baldwin             30.01   1 
  5  2055 Lee, Canaan         10 0345 Titans              30.64   2 
  6 26185 Albright, Jaliwa    10 0345 Quicksi             30.74   2 
  7 26034 Waller, Amir         9 0345 Atlanta             30.86   3 
  8 26474 Jaquavius, Ellingt   9 Unattached               31.69   3 
  9 26124 Howard, Jalen        9 0345 Lightsp             31.71   3 
 10 26118 Green, Gavin         7 0345 Lightsp             31.74   3 
 11 26322 Pierce, Braelen      9 0345 Running             31.89   2 
 12 26205 Edmonds, Farron      9 0345 Quicksi             31.92   2 
 13 26163 Daniels, Gerald      9 0345 Peach               31.97   1 
 14 26269 Land, Dan           10 0345 Ruff Ri             32.16   2 
 15 26035 Waller, Blaze        9 0345 Atlanta             33.89   3 
 16 26033 Vidal, Kimani        8 0345 Atlanta             34.13   3 
 17 26066 Farley, Shaangelo    8 0345 Baldwin             35.28   1 
 18 26071 Huley, Louis         9 0345 Baldwin             35.37   1 
 19 26129 Kirksey, Jabari      9 0345 Lightsp             35.43   3 
 20 26098 Frey, Kevin          9 0345 Cougar              38.13   1 
 21 26100 Johnson, Marquaviu   9 0345 Cougar              39.01   1 
 22 26045 Hunter, Jonathan     9 0345 Atomic              42.86   3 
 -- 26392 Cheeks, Taylan      10 0345 The Hea               SCR     
 -- 26416 Keyton, Remel        9 0345 The Hea               SCR     
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N   58.76  1989        William Obea Moore                        
     JO Meet: % 1:02.29  6/20/2004   Joshua Clemons, Ruff Riders               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 26380 Allen, Derrik       10 0345 The Hea           1:05.52   2 
  2 26185 Albright, Jaliwa    10 0345 Quicksi           1:07.43   2 
  3 26421 Marshall, Myles      9 0345 The Hea           1:09.04   1 
  4 26083 Moore, Gary          9 0345 Baldwin           1:10.06   1 
  5 26080 Kilgore, James       9 0345 Baldwin           1:11.42   1 
  6  2055 Lee, Canaan         10 0345 Titans            1:12.45   3 
  7  2021 Butler, Michael     10 0345 Titans            1:12.67   2 
  8 26322 Pierce, Braelen      9 0345 Running           1:13.18   1 
  9 26018 Richardson, Adesho   9 0345 Atlanta           1:13.49   1 
 10  2022 Cambrice, Kahlil     9 0345 Titans            1:13.96   3 
 11 26118 Green, Gavin         7 0345 Lightsp           1:14.02   2 
 12 26163 Daniels, Gerald      9 0345 Peach             1:14.29   3 
 13 26034 Waller, Amir         9 0345 Atlanta           1:14.38   2 
 14 26103 Okafor, Benjamin    10 0345 Cougar            1:14.39   3 
 15 26381 Allen, Freddie       9 0345 The Hea           1:15.95   2 
 16 26098 Frey, Kevin          9 0345 Cougar            1:28.37   1 
 17 26234 Rollins, Caleb      10 0345 Quicksi           1:28.56   3 
 18 26477 Jones, Justin        9 Unattached             1:40.74   3 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:19.00  1989        WillIam Obea Moore                        
     JO Meet: % 2:28.12  6/6/2004    Ozzie G Osburn, Boys & Girls              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 26185 Albright, Jaliwa    10 0345 Quicksi           2:47.46  
  2  2022 Cambrice, Kahlil     9 0345 Titans            2:55.35  
  3  2021 Butler, Michael     10 0345 Titans            2:56.29  
  4 26103 Okafor, Benjamin    10 0345 Cougar            2:57.31  
  5 26359 Jaiteh, Shamsud-Di   9 0345 Saca Yo           2:57.40  
  6 26023 Shoates, Noah        8 0345 Atlanta           2:58.20  
  7 26090 Scott, Shatorius     8 0345 Baldwin           2:59.65  
  8 26234 Rollins, Caleb      10 0345 Quicksi           3:18.88  
  9 26072 Hurst, Jamal         9 0345 Baldwin           3:20.27  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: % 4:57.32  6/19/2005   Josiah Jenkins, NS Red Runners            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2022 Cambrice, Kahlil     9 0345 Titans            6:07.70  
  2 26359 Jaiteh, Shamsud-Di   9 0345 Saca Yo           6:13.78  
  3 26234 Rollins, Caleb      10 0345 Quicksi           6:39.92  
  4 26182 Bilsky, Ethan        9 0345 Peachtr           6:52.43  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.63  2003        Metro Dade                                  
     JO Meet: % 54.11  6/22/2000   South Cobb Flyers "A"                       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0345 Baldwin Jets  'A'                                57.08  
  2 0345 Atlanta Elite Tigers  'A'                        57.61  
  3 0345 Baldwin Jets  'B'                              1:04.83  
  4 0345 Atlanta Elite Tigers  'B'                      1:06.84  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:11.54  2000        Speed City                                
     JO Meet: % 4:23.50  6/20/2004   Titans, Titans                            
                         C Gamble, D Hawkins, C Washington, M McMurray     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0345 Cougar Tc Inc  'A'                             5:02.15  
  2 0345 Atlanta Elite Tigers  'A'                      5:09.56  
  3 0345 Baldwin Jets  'A'                              5:23.38  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.97m  2004        Thomas Johnson                              
     JO Meet: % 4.90m  6/1980      Walter Crowder, Carrollton                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 26416 Keyton, Remel        9 0345 The Hea             4.14m   13-07.00 
  2 26110 Wallace, Nolan      10 0345 Cougar              3.93m   12-10.75 
  3 26381 Allen, Freddie       9 0345 The Hea             3.77m   12-04.50 
  4 26269 Land, Dan           10 0345 Ruff Ri             3.62m   11-10.50 
  4 26107 Tookes, Rodney      10 0345 Cougar              3.62m   11-10.50 
  6 26007 Harris, Matthew      9 0345 Atlanta             3.46m   11-04.25 
  7 26205 Edmonds, Farron      9 0345 Quicksi             3.42m   11-02.75 
  8  2021 Butler, Michael     10 0345 Titans              3.05m   10-00.25 
  9 26477 Jones, Justin        9 Unattached               3.04m    9-11.75 
 10 26090 Scott, Shatorius     8 0345 Baldwin             2.92m    9-07.00 
 11 26124 Howard, Jalen        9 0345 Lightsp             2.88m    9-05.50 
 12 26100 Johnson, Marquaviu   9 0345 Cougar              2.69m    8-10.00 
 13 26359 Jaiteh, Shamsud-Di   9 0345 Saca Yo             2.61m    8-06.75 
 -- 26112 Williams, Tyree      9 0345 Cougar                 ND            
 -- 26392 Cheeks, Taylan      10 0345 The Hea               DNS            
 -- 26045 Hunter, Jonathan     9 0345 Atomic                DNS            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.44m  2003        Jon Allen                                  
     JO Meet: % 10.17m  6/1992      David Morris, Red Runners                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 26269 Land, Dan           10 0345 Ruff Ri             5.99m   19-08.00 
  2 26087 Roach, Leon          9 0345 Baldwin             5.71m   18-09.00 
  3 26477 Jones, Justin        9 Unattached               5.12m   16-09.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 41.16m  6/2007      Armand Shyne, 3M TC                        
     JO Meet: % 28.26m  6/17/2006   Bailey Roth, NewRoc Rockets                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 26129 Kirksey, Jabari      9 0345 Lightsp            12.24m      40-02 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.70  1998        Michael Grant                               
     JO Meet: % 11.78  6/1/1992    Jamie Beard, DC Flyers                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 26161 Brown, Dean         12 0345 Peach               13.10   2 
  2 26412 Jacob, Stephen      12 0345 The Hea             13.32   4 
  3 26116 Eastling, Jordan    12 0345 Lightsp             13.57   4 
  4 26170 Jackson, Kearis     10 0345 Peach               13.68   2 
  5 26429 Render, Darrel      12 0345 The Hea             13.77   1 
  6 26015 Odom, Otis          11 0345 Atlanta             13.80   3 
  7 26028 Terrell, Aundell    11 0345 Atlanta             13.90   2 
  8 26137 James, Deshon       11 0345 Macon M             13.93   1 
  9 26395 Edmonds, Nolan      10 0345 The Hea             13.98   4 
 10 26304 Gervin, Cedrick     12 0345 Running             14.20   4 
 11 26168 Harris, Curtis      10 0345 Peach               14.33   1 
 12 26405 Hardiman, Tyriq     11 0345 The Hea             14.52   2 
 13 26174 Phillips, Nelson    10 0345 Peach               14.57   2 
 14 26351 Ford, Christoper    12 0345 Saca Yo             14.59   3 
 15 26143 Odom, Marion        11 0345 Macon M             14.68   4 
 16 26224 Murray, Cameron     10 0345 Quicksi             14.71   3 
 17 26299 Eatmon, William     10 0345 Running             15.02   1 
 18 26291 Breece, Joshua      11 0345 Running             15.21   4 
 19 26123 Herrigton, Jarvis   12 0345 Lightsp             15.24   4 
 20 26065 Edwards, Wendell    11 0345 Baldwin             15.32   1 
 21 26485 Reed, Max           11 Unattached               15.88   3 
 22 26370 Sumpter, Jeffrey    12 0345 Saca Yo             16.24   2 
 -- 26338 Wester, Ellis       11 0345 Running               DNS   3 
 -- 26355 Harris, Justin      11 0345 Saca Yo               DNS   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.74  7/28/2007   Xavier Jones, Grensboro Blazers             
     JO Meet: % 24.06  6/23/1998   Michael Grant, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2036 Green, Tyler        11 0345 Titans              26.20   3 
  2 26161 Brown, Dean         12 0345 Peach               27.16   1 
  3 26170 Jackson, Kearis     10 0345 Peach               27.65   2 
  4 26212 Harper, Denzel      12 0345 Quicksi             27.75   3 
  5 26412 Jacob, Stephen      12 0345 The Hea             27.75   3 
  6 26028 Terrell, Aundell    11 0345 Atlanta             27.87   2 
  7 26015 Odom, Otis          11 0345 Atlanta             27.92   2 
  8  2088 Sharkey, Saije      12 0345 Titans              27.98   3 
  9  2059 Mangram, Martin     12 0345 Titans              29.02   3 
 10 26030 Tobias, Landris     10 0345 Atlanta             29.19   2 
 11 26137 James, Deshon       11 0345 Macon M             29.42   3 
 12 26116 Eastling, Jordan    12 0345 Lightsp             29.81   3 
 13 26304 Gervin, Cedrick     12 0345 Running             29.83   1 
 14 26355 Harris, Justin      11 0345 Saca Yo             30.08   4 
 15 26168 Harris, Curtis      10 0345 Peach               30.18   2 
 16 26224 Murray, Cameron     10 0345 Quicksi             30.38   2 
 17 26299 Eatmon, William     10 0345 Running             31.71   4 
 18 26291 Breece, Joshua      11 0345 Running             31.73   4 
 19 26351 Ford, Christoper    12 0345 Saca Yo             31.96   1 
 20 26310 Lee, Dontae         11 0345 Running             32.41   4 
 21 26370 Sumpter, Jeffrey    12 0345 Saca Yo             34.38   4 
 22 26371 Sumpter, Joshua     12 0345 Saca Yo             35.00   4 
 -- 26338 Wester, Ellis       11 0345 Running               DNS   4 
 -- 26065 Edwards, Wendell    11 0345 Baldwin               DNS   1 
 -- 26123 Herrigton, Jarvis   12 0345 Lightsp               DNS   2 
 -- 26462 Delashmit, Ethan    11 Unattached                 DNS   4 
 -- 26143 Odom, Marion        11 0345 Macon M               DNS   3 
 --  2057 Louder, Marquez     12 0345 Titans                DNS   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.90  7/22/2007   Xavier Jones, Grensboro Blazers             
     JO Meet: % 56.12  6/20/2004   Alphonso Davis, Titans                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2036 Green, Tyler        11 0345 Titans              59.18   1 
  2 26212 Harper, Denzel      12 0345 Quicksi           1:00.74   1 
  3 26409 Hendrix-Williams,   12 0345 The Hea           1:00.75   1 
  4 26161 Brown, Dean         12 0345 Peach             1:01.45   2 
  5 26209 Green, Khalfani     12 0345 Quicksi           1:03.01   2 
  6  2088 Sharkey, Saije      12 0345 Titans            1:03.04   1 
  7  2059 Mangram, Martin     12 0345 Titans            1:04.72   2 
  8 26015 Odom, Otis          11 0345 Atlanta           1:04.72   1 
  9 26102 Joyner, Jeremy      12 0345 Cougar            1:04.73   2 
 10 26030 Tobias, Landris     10 0345 Atlanta           1:07.06   1 
 11 26028 Terrell, Aundell    11 0345 Atlanta           1:07.52   2 
 12  2057 Louder, Marquez     12 0345 Titans            1:07.72   3 
 13  2089 Showell, Grant      10 0345 Titans            1:09.71   1 
 14 26462 Delashmit, Ethan    11 Unattached             1:11.29   3 
 15 26168 Harris, Curtis      10 0345 Peach             1:12.20   1 
 16 26310 Lee, Dontae         11 0345 Running           1:12.32   3 
 17 26325 Richardson, Kevin   10 0345 Running           1:13.24   2 
 18 26338 Wester, Ellis       11 0345 Running           1:13.81   2 
 19 26318 Mitchell, Miles     11 0345 Running           1:16.27   2 
 20 26369 Sumpter, Jared      12 0345 Saca Yo           1:16.81   3 
 21 26299 Eatmon, William     10 0345 Running           1:22.45   3 
 22  2062 Means, Noa          10 0345 Titans            1:26.51   3 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Gazelles                 
     JO Meet: % 2:14.16  6/22/2000   William B Barnes, Cardinals               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 26409 Hendrix-Williams,   12 0345 The Hea           2:24.14  
  2 26209 Green, Khalfani     12 0345 Quicksi           2:34.19  
  3 26372 Taybron, Justin     11 0345 Saca Yo           2:34.98  
  4 26174 Phillips, Nelson    10 0345 Peach             2:46.00  
  5 26030 Tobias, Landris     10 0345 Atlanta           2:48.56  
  6 26441 Roth, Daniel        11 0345 Trail M           2:50.25  
  7 26318 Mitchell, Miles     11 0345 Running           2:54.61  
  8  2089 Showell, Grant      10 0345 Titans            2:54.63  
  9 26325 Richardson, Kevin   10 0345 Running           3:03.70  
 10 26310 Lee, Dontae         11 0345 Running           3:05.35  
 11  2062 Means, Noa          10 0345 Titans            3:28.91  
 -- 26462 Delashmit, Ethan    11 Unattached                 DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Perez                                
     JO Meet: % 4:43.12  6/19/2005   Joshua Jenkins, NS Red Runners            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 26372 Taybron, Justin     11 0345 Saca Yo           5:15.65  
  2 26184 Nail, Parker        12 0345 Peachtr           5:28.46  
  3 26318 Mitchell, Miles     11 0345 Running           5:50.12  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  1997        Kenny Lambe                                 
     JO Meet: % 12.83  6/19/2005   Jonathan Jones, Carrollton Parks            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 26102 Joyner, Jeremy      12 0345 Cougar              13.50  
  2 26405 Hardiman, Tyriq     11 0345 The Hea             14.49  
  3 26429 Render, Darrel      12 0345 The Hea             14.54  
  4 26170 Jackson, Kearis     10 0345 Peach               17.15  
  5 26096 Williams, Dathan    11 0345 Baldwin             18.03  
  6 26409 Hendrix-Williams,   12 0345 The Hea             19.04  
 -- 26395 Edmonds, Nolan      10 0345 The Hea               DNS  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.54  2004        Dallas Blaze                                
     JO Meet: % 49.55  6/17/2005   Running Panthers, Running Panthers          
                       R Heath, J West, J King, J Watson                 
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- 0345 Saca Youth Track  'A'                              SCR  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:47.50  1994        Glenarden TC                              
     JO Meet: % 3:55.17  6/18/2006   Track Phi Track Elite, Track Phi Tr       
                         C Gamble, T Squires, A Gray, D Tate               
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0345 Titans TC  'A'                                 4:40.22  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Green                               
     JO Meet: % 5.84m  6/6/2004    Trevor N Tatum, Gazelle                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 26429 Render, Darrel      12 0345 The Hea             5.09m   16-08.50 
  2 26212 Harper, Denzel      12 0345 Quicksi             4.79m   15-08.75 
  3 26116 Eastling, Jordan    12 0345 Lightsp             4.72m   15-06.00 
  4 26395 Edmonds, Nolan      10 0345 The Hea             4.61m   15-01.50 
  5 26170 Jackson, Kearis     10 0345 Peach               4.52m   14-10.00 
  6 26412 Jacob, Stephen      12 0345 The Hea             4.30m   14-01.25 
  7 26291 Breece, Joshua      11 0345 Running             4.15m   13-07.50 
  8 26405 Hardiman, Tyriq     11 0345 The Hea             4.11m   13-06.00 
  9 26224 Murray, Cameron     10 0345 Quicksi             3.95m   12-11.50 
 10 26096 Williams, Dathan    11 0345 Baldwin             3.56m   11-08.25 
 11 26369 Sumpter, Jared      12 0345 Saca Yo             3.55m   11-07.75 
 12 26137 James, Deshon       11 0345 Macon M             3.40m   11-02.00 
 13 26143 Odom, Marion        11 0345 Macon M             3.26m   10-08.50 
 14 26065 Edwards, Wendell    11 0345 Baldwin             3.14m   10-03.75 
 15 26370 Sumpter, Jeffrey    12 0345 Saca Yo             2.55m    8-04.50 
 16 26371 Sumpter, Joshua     12 0345 Saca Yo             2.51m    8-03.00 
 -- 26485 Reed, Max           11 Unattached                 DNS            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 16.15m  1980        Troy Fowler                                
     JO Meet: % 13.06m  6/15/1999   Paul Anderson, Gazelle                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 26470 Ivester, Carson     12 Unattached               9.87m   32-04.75 
  2 26459 Brown, Carson       11 Unattached               8.82m   28-11.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter                               
     JO Meet: % 37.38m  6/2/2007    Morgan Tanasijevich, Walton Youth          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 26459 Brown, Carson       11 Unattached              30.14m      98-11 
  2 26174 Phillips, Nelson    10 0345 Peach              21.50m      70-06 
  3 26371 Sumpter, Joshua     12 0345 Saca Yo            16.52m      54-02 
 -- 26123 Herrigton, Jarvis   12 0345 Lightsp               DNS            
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  2000        Michael Grant                               
     JO Meet: % 10.91  6/22/2000   Michael Grant, Georgia Fire                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2075 Poole, Joshua       13 0345 Titans              11.96   3 
  2 26403 Griffin, Taj        13 0345 The Hea             12.08   2 
  3 26171 Lowe, Keyshawn      13 0345 Peach               12.23   2 
  4  2081 Robinson, Christop  13 0345 Titans              12.24   1 
  5 26133 Wilborn, Tony       14 0345 Lightsp             12.51   3 
  6  2104 Williamson, Christ  13 Unattached               12.59   2 
  7 26423 Mason, Itabari      13 0345 The Hea             12.67   3 
  8 26314 Madison, Jordan     13 0345 Running             12.78   3 
  9 26293 Coleman, Christian  14 0345 Running             12.82   2 
 10 26235 Rollins, Daylan     14 0345 Quicksi             12.83   2 
 11 26328 Stanley, Jayson     13 0345 Running             12.95   3 
 12 26169 Hillsman, Elwyn     13 0345 Peach               13.00   3 
 13  2025 Character, Marlon   13 0345 Titans              13.00   2 
 14 26396 Edmonds, Nygel      12 0345 The Hea             13.03   3 
 15  2020 Brown, Jesse        12 0345 Titans              13.16   2 
 16  2106 Woerner, Charlie    12 Unattached               13.17   1 
 17 26436 Walls, Ivan         12 0345 The Hea             13.34   1 
 18  2058 Mangram, Brandon    14 0345 Titans              13.43   1 
 19  2091 Smith, Terrick      13 0345 Titans              13.47   1 
 20 26220 Middlebrooks, Josh  14 0345 Quicksi             13.57   1 
 21 26029 Tobias, Derell      13 0345 Atlanta             13.74   1 
 22 26092 Strother, Dalton    13 0345 Baldwin             15.34   1 
 23  2035 Green, Anfernee     13 0345 Titans              15.47   2 
 24  2065 Nabors-Mccutchen,   12 0345 Titans              15.64   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84  2000        Michael Grant                               
     JO Meet: % 21.87  6/22/2000   Michael Grant, Georgia Fire                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2075 Poole, Joshua       13 0345 Titans              23.89   3 
  2 26171 Lowe, Keyshawn      13 0345 Peach               24.68   2 
  3 26423 Mason, Itabari      13 0345 The Hea             25.07   3 
  4 26403 Griffin, Taj        13 0345 The Hea             25.18   2 
  5 26133 Wilborn, Tony       14 0345 Lightsp             25.48   2 
  6  2081 Robinson, Christop  13 0345 Titans              25.57   1 
  7 26314 Madison, Jordan     13 0345 Running             25.77   3 
  8  2104 Williamson, Christ  13 Unattached               26.06   3 
  9  2025 Character, Marlon   13 0345 Titans              26.20   2 
 10 26091 Stewart, Thomas     13 0345 Baldwin             26.61   3 
 11 26328 Stanley, Jayson     13 0345 Running             26.63   1 
 12  2020 Brown, Jesse        12 0345 Titans              26.86   2 
 13 26169 Hillsman, Elwyn     13 0345 Peach               27.06   3 
 14 26432 Scott, Cornelius    13 0345 The Hea             27.63   3 
 15 26436 Walls, Ivan         12 0345 The Hea             27.84   1 
 16 26220 Middlebrooks, Josh  14 0345 Quicksi             28.23   1 
 17 26435 Vernon, Payton      13 0345 The Hea             28.49   1 
 18  2091 Smith, Terrick      13 0345 Titans              28.51   1 
 19 26029 Tobias, Derell      13 0345 Atlanta             29.58   1 
 20 26104 Owens, Jonathan     12 0345 Cougar              30.48   2 
 21  2065 Nabors-Mccutchen,   12 0345 Titans              33.80   2 
 -- 26202 Davis, Vincent      13 0345 Quicksi               DNS   1 
 -- 26293 Coleman, Christian  14 0345 Running               DNS   2 
 -- 26320 Nichols, Gregory    13 0345 Running               DNS   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  1993        William Obea Moore                          
     JO Meet: % 49.43  6/19/2005   Justin Chambers, Titans                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2100 Willingham, Joshua  14 0345 Titans              51.73   2 
  2  2040 Hightower, Brandon  14 0345 Titans              54.39   2 
  3 26423 Mason, Itabari      13 0345 The Hea             54.51   2 
  4  2010 Abernathy, Micah    13 0345 Titans              55.90   2 
  5  2102 Woodley, Tyler      13 0345 Titans              58.02   2 
  6 26403 Griffin, Taj        13 0345 The Hea             58.13   1 
  7 26320 Nichols, Gregory    13 0345 Running             59.50   2 
  8 26432 Scott, Cornelius    13 0345 The Hea             59.74   1 
  9 26171 Lowe, Keyshawn      13 0345 Peach               59.90   3 
 10 26091 Stewart, Thomas     13 0345 Baldwin           1:01.11   3 
 11  2083 Russell, Georgio    13 0345 Titans            1:01.81   3 
 12 26436 Walls, Ivan         12 0345 The Hea           1:02.62   1 
 13 26011 Jackson, Cantrell   13 0345 Atlanta           1:03.81   1 
 14 26435 Vernon, Payton      13 0345 The Hea           1:04.05   1 
 15 26220 Middlebrooks, Josh  14 0345 Quicksi           1:05.52   1 
 16 26029 Tobias, Derell      13 0345 Atlanta           1:05.62   3 
 17 26089 Scott, Shatavius    14 0345 Baldwin           1:05.81   3 
 18 26104 Owens, Jonathan     12 0345 Cougar            1:07.97   1 
 19 26169 Hillsman, Elwyn     13 0345 Peach             1:10.02   3 
 20  2109 Wolfrey, Anthony    12 Unattached             1:16.78   3 
 -- 26306 Hall, Michael       14 0345 Running               DNS   3 
 -- 26133 Wilborn, Tony       14 0345 Lightsp               DNS   2 
 -- 26498 Whetten, Ryan       14 Unattached                 DNS   1 
 --  2104 Williamson, Christ  13 Unattached                 DNS   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:56.36  2001        Cody Harper                               
     JO Meet: % 2:01.20  6/26/1997   Clark Payne, Quicksilver                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2100 Willingham, Joshua  14 0345 Titans            2:12.27  
  2 26440 Roth, Bailey        14 0345 Trail M           2:14.98  
  3 26306 Hall, Michael       14 0345 Running           2:19.18  
  4  2031 Estime, Terrell     14 0345 Titans            2:19.46  
  5  2010 Abernathy, Micah    13 0345 Titans            2:26.48  
  6  2040 Hightower, Brandon  14 0345 Titans            2:26.86  
  7  2016 Brisker, Stephen    13 0345 Titans            2:27.59  
  8  2102 Woodley, Tyler      13 0345 Titans            2:27.78  
  9 26011 Jackson, Cantrell   13 0345 Atlanta           2:29.00  
 10  2045 Howell, Jordan      13 0345 Titans            2:29.93  
 11  2083 Russell, Georgio    13 0345 Titans            2:35.81  
 12  2086 Salaam, Saud        14 0345 Titans            2:39.05  
 13 26432 Scott, Cornelius    13 0345 The Hea           2:47.43  
 --  2109 Wolfrey, Anthony    12 Unattached                 DNS  
 -- 26498 Whetten, Ryan       14 Unattached                 DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:04.72  1983        Jason Lienau                              
     JO Meet: % 4:17.45  6/26/1997   Clark Payne, Quicksilver                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 26440 Roth, Bailey        14 0345 Trail M           4:27.57  
  2  2031 Estime, Terrell     14 0345 Titans            4:51.61  
  3  2045 Howell, Jordan      13 0345 Titans            4:57.28  
  4 26306 Hall, Michael       14 0345 Running           4:58.89  
  5 26011 Jackson, Cantrell   13 0345 Atlanta           4:58.90  
  6  2016 Brisker, Stephen    13 0345 Titans            5:28.74  
  7  2086 Salaam, Saud        14 0345 Titans            5:30.45  
 -- 26498 Whetten, Ryan       14 Unattached                 DNS  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94  1991        Tyrone Butterfield                          
     JO Meet: % 13.90  6/22/2000   Delandus A O'Neal, Carrollton               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2058 Mangram, Brandon    14 0345 Titans              17.57  
  2  2106 Woerner, Charlie    12 Unattached               17.93  
  3 26089 Scott, Shatavius    14 0345 Baldwin             19.58  
  4 26055 Bolston, Torenzo    13 0345 Baldwin             24.24  
 -- 26139 McFadden, Joseph    14 0345 Macon M               DNS  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 43.25  2003        Florida Elite, Florida Elite TC             
                       J. Wesley, A. Harris, E. Peoples, D. Miller       
     JO Meet: % 44.75  6/18/2004   Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro At, Boys & Girls
                       H Dixon, J Lewis, A Sneed, K Wynn                 
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0345 Titans TC  'A'                                   46.18  
  2 0345 Baldwin Jets  'A'                                53.84  
 -- 0345 Titans TC  'B'                                     DNS  
 -- 0345 Running Panthers TC  'A'                           DNS  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:23.96  1993        LA Jets                                   
     JO Meet: % 3:28.98  6/4/2005    Titans, Titans                            
                         J Chambers, S Hill, K Gilstrap, E Harris          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0345 Titans TC  'A'                                 3:50.91  
  2 0345 Titans TC  'B'                                 4:15.02  
  3 0345 Baldwin Jets  'A'                              4:39.25  
 -- 0345 Titans TC  'C'                                     SCR  
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson                              
     JO Meet: % 6.63m  6/23/1998   Reginald McCutchen, Unattached              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 26403 Griffin, Taj        13 0345 The Hea             5.57m   18-03.25 
  1 26235 Rollins, Daylan     14 0345 Quicksi             5.57m   18-03.25 
  3 26396 Edmonds, Nygel      12 0345 The Hea             5.15m   16-10.75 
  4 26423 Mason, Itabari      13 0345 The Hea             5.13m   16-10.00 
  5  2058 Mangram, Brandon    14 0345 Titans              4.96m   16-03.25 
  6 26293 Coleman, Christian  14 0345 Running             4.93m   16-02.25 
  7 26092 Strother, Dalton    13 0345 Baldwin             4.38m   14-04.50 
  8 26055 Bolston, Torenzo    13 0345 Baldwin             4.36m   14-03.75 
  9 26432 Scott, Cornelius    13 0345 The Hea             4.15m   13-07.50 
 10 26104 Owens, Jonathan     12 0345 Cougar              3.97m   13-00.25 
 11 26436 Walls, Ivan         12 0345 The Hea             3.88m   12-08.75 
 --  2102 Woodley, Tyler      13 0345 Titans                DNS            
 -- 26139 McFadden, Joseph    14 0345 Macon M               DNS            
 -- 26202 Davis, Vincent      13 0345 Quicksi               DNS            
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  1996        Chris Sprague                              
     JO Meet: % 15.97m  6/22/2000   Marqus A Jackson, Augusta Flyers           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2106 Woerner, Charlie    12 Unattached              11.03m   36-02.25 
  2  2035 Green, Anfernee     13 0345 Titans              9.69m   31-09.50 
  3 26435 Vernon, Payton      13 0345 The Hea             8.47m   27-09.50 
 -- 26139 McFadden, Joseph    14 0345 Macon M               DNS            
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: % 10.41  6/1/1984    Maurey Copeland, Hahira                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 26134 Brown, William      15 0345 Macon M             11.38   1 
  2  2090 Smith, Geno         16 0345 Titans              11.45   3 
  3  2014 Berry, Evan         14 0345 Titans              11.56   1 
  4 26297 Davidson, Tyler     16 0345 Running             11.82   1 
  5 26188 Barker, Jaquavious  16 0345 Quicksi             11.82   2 
  6 26165 Gibson, Tyler       15 0345 Peach               11.88   2 
  7  2053 Joy, Daquan         14 0345 Titans              11.93   3 
  8 26483 Moore, Phillip      15 Unattached               11.95   2 
  9 26475 Jenkins, Arviel     15 Unattached               12.00   3 
 10  2037 Hammond, Sidney     15 0345 Titans              12.10   1 
 11 26207 Goss, Marcus        14 0345 Quicksi             12.14   2 
 12 26078 Kelsey, Deontaviou  16 0345 Baldwin             12.21   1 
 13  2063 Miller, Brian       15 0345 Titans              12.55   3 
 14  2066 Nelson, Lavondre    16 0345 Titans              13.03   2 
 15  2101 Wilson-Rasch, Came  15 0345 Titans              13.12   2 
 16 26086 Renfro, Voisel      15 0345 Baldwin             13.23   1 
 --  2074 Pittman, Aaron      15 0345 Titans                DNS   3 
 -- 26463 Delashmit, Hunter   16 Unattached                 DNS   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  1995        William Obea Moore                          
     JO Meet: % 21.27  6/23/1998   Bryan Sears, Fort Stewart Rockets           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2092 Tate, Derwyn        16 0345 Titans              22.88   3 
  2 26134 Brown, William      15 0345 Macon M             23.04   1 
  3 26084 Poole, Antwon       15 0345 Baldwin             23.13   1 
  4  2090 Smith, Geno         16 0345 Titans              23.27   4 
  5 26357 Hill, Render        16 0345 Saca Yo             23.45   3 
  6 26297 Davidson, Tyler     16 0345 Running             23.59   3 
  7 26279 Polite, Frederick   15 0345 Ruff Ri             23.78   2 
  8  2013 Berry, Elliott      14 0345 Titans              23.97   2 
  9  2014 Berry, Evan         14 0345 Titans              24.06   4 
 10  2053 Joy, Daquan         14 0345 Titans              24.12   4 
 11 26475 Jenkins, Arviel     15 Unattached               24.15   3 
 12 26188 Barker, Jaquavious  16 0345 Quicksi             24.34   2 
 13 26165 Gibson, Tyler       15 0345 Peach               24.35   2 
 14  2037 Hammond, Sidney     15 0345 Titans              24.57   2 
 15 26126 James, Ian          16 0345 Lightsp             24.58   1 
 16  2060 Martin, Justin      14 0345 Titans              24.64   4 
 17 26348 Dean, Malik         15 0345 Saca Yo             24.83   3 
 18 26062 Culver, Romeris     14 0345 Baldwin             25.11   1 
 19 26141 Moore, Ryan         15 0345 Macon M             25.43   2 
 20 26057 Boone, Dwayne       15 0345 Baldwin             25.85   2 
 21  2063 Miller, Brian       15 0345 Titans              25.87   1 
 22 26207 Goss, Marcus        14 0345 Quicksi             25.95   3 
 23 26375 Kennedy, Benjamin   14 0345 Southea             26.27   3 
 24  2074 Pittman, Aaron      15 0345 Titans              26.53   4 
 25  2101 Wilson-Rasch, Came  15 0345 Titans              27.40   2 
 26 26086 Renfro, Voisel      15 0345 Baldwin             27.76   3 
 -- 26078 Kelsey, Deontaviou  16 0345 Baldwin               DNS   4 
 -- 26483 Moore, Phillip      15 Unattached                 DNS   1 
 -- 26463 Delashmit, Hunter   16 Unattached                 DNS   4 
 -- 26321 Parks, Deijon       15 0345 Running               DNS   1 
 --  2066 Nelson, Lavondre    16 0345 Titans                DNS   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  1995        William Obea Moore                          
     JO Meet: % 47.66  6/18/2006   Justin Chambers, Titans                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2038 Hawkins, Demarea    16 0345 Titans              50.71   4 
  2  2092 Tate, Derwyn        16 0345 Titans              50.71   4 
  3 26357 Hill, Render        16 0345 Saca Yo             51.47   3 
  4  2094 Thornton, Cameron   16 0345 Titans              51.73   4 
  5  2049 Johnson, Dante      15 0345 Titans              51.76   2 
  6 26084 Poole, Antwon       15 0345 Baldwin             51.77   2 
  7 26279 Polite, Frederick   15 0345 Ruff Ri             52.35   4 
  8 26301 Ferguson, Taurean   15 0345 Running             52.36   2 
  9  2046 Hunter, Isiaiah     16 0345 Titans              52.90   2 
 10  2013 Berry, Elliott      14 0345 Titans              52.94   3 
 11  2060 Martin, Justin      14 0345 Titans              53.01   1 
 12 26309 Lee, Donnie         14 0345 Running             53.09   4 
 13 26126 James, Ian          16 0345 Lightsp             53.41   4 
 14 26165 Gibson, Tyler       15 0345 Peach               54.00   1 
 15 26492 Thomas, Jordan      16 Unattached               54.09   1 
 16  2099 Willingham, John    15 0345 Titans              54.80   3 
 17 26290 Bolds, Solomon      14 0345 Running             55.71   1 
 18 26374 Barnes, James       15 0345 Southea             55.88   1 
 19 26062 Culver, Romeris     14 0345 Baldwin             56.91   1 
 20 26463 Delashmit, Hunter   16 Unattached               57.23   2 
 21 26196 Campbell, Richard   15 0345 Quicksi             57.63   3 
 22 26375 Kennedy, Benjamin   14 0345 Southea             58.14   3 
 23 26141 Moore, Ryan         15 0345 Macon M             58.31   2 
 24 26362 Kirk, Xeric         15 0345 Saca Yo           1:01.17   3 
 25 26319 Mitchell, Thaddeus  15 0345 Running           1:03.03   4 
 26 26086 Renfro, Voisel      15 0345 Baldwin           1:03.34   2 
 27 26321 Parks, Deijon       15 0345 Running           1:03.81   2 
 -- 26057 Boone, Dwayne       15 0345 Baldwin               DNS   1 
 -- 26172 Lowe, Malcolm       14 0345 Peach                 DNS   4 
 --  2054 King, Eric          15 0345 Titans                DNS   1 
 -- 26326 Solomon, Justyn     16 0345 Running               DNS   3 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: % 1:56.00  6/1992      Milton Campbell, Quicksilver              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2038 Hawkins, Demarea    16 0345 Titans            2:01.28  
  2  2094 Thornton, Cameron   16 0345 Titans            2:04.21  
  3 26309 Lee, Donnie         14 0345 Running           2:04.25  
  4 26497 Whetten, Andrew     16 Unattached             2:04.70  
  5  2099 Willingham, John    15 0345 Titans            2:09.67  
  6 26173 Morris, Benjamin    16 0345 Peach             2:12.14  
  7 26172 Lowe, Malcolm       14 0345 Peach             2:12.30  
  8  2046 Hunter, Isiaiah     16 0345 Titans            2:13.42  
  9 26411 Jackson, Jordan     15 0345 The Hea           2:16.41  
 10 26374 Barnes, James       15 0345 Southea           2:17.53  
 11 26319 Mitchell, Thaddeus  15 0345 Running           2:24.05  
 12 26362 Kirk, Xeric         15 0345 Saca Yo           2:24.47  
 13 26326 Solomon, Justyn     16 0345 Running           2:35.59  
 14 26308 Johnson, Ennis      14 0345 Running           2:41.32  
 15 26321 Parks, Deijon       15 0345 Running           2:52.54  
 -- 26126 James, Ian          16 0345 Lightsp               DNS  
 -- 26496 Wheeler, Malik      16 Unattached                 DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane                          
     JO Meet: % 4:07.13  6/19/2005   Austin Enriquez, SouthsidePioneer         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2094 Thornton, Cameron   16 0345 Titans            4:21.65  
  2 26309 Lee, Donnie         14 0345 Running           4:21.69  
  3 26173 Morris, Benjamin    16 0345 Peach             4:39.12  
  4 26496 Wheeler, Malik      16 Unattached             4:40.73  
  5 26172 Lowe, Malcolm       14 0345 Peach             5:04.47  
  6 26319 Mitchell, Thaddeus  15 0345 Running           5:10.93  
  7 26195 Burns, Kory         15 0345 Quicksi           5:22.87  
  8 26308 Johnson, Ennis      14 0345 Running           5:25.51  
 -- 26497 Whetten, Andrew     16 Unattached                 DNS  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis, Hurdles First TC               
     JO Meet: % 14.49  6/22/2000   Dexter T Faulk, Georgia Fire                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 26301 Ferguson, Taurean   15 0345 Running             15.17  
  2 26411 Jackson, Jordan     15 0345 The Hea             15.35  
  3 26492 Thomas, Jordan      16 Unattached               15.79  
 -- 26290 Bolds, Solomon      14 0345 Running               DNS  
 -- 26213 Harper, Derek       16 0345 Quicksi               DNS  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 40.90  1996        LA Jets                                     
     JO Meet: % 41.73  6/21/2002   New Horizon, New Horizon                    
                       M Grant, C Goodman                                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0345 Titans TC  'A'                                   44.24  
  2 0345 Baldwin Jets  'A'                                45.45  
  3 0345 Quicksilver Tc Inc  'A'                          46.71  
  4 0345 Titans TC  'B'                                   47.64  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:13.40  2001        New Horizon A                             
     JO Meet: % 3:16.05  6/18/2006   Titans, Titans                            
                         J Chambers, W Wynne, K Gilstrap, M Ottinot        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0345 Titans TC  'A'                                 3:30.30  
  2 0345 Titans TC  'B'                                 3:39.65  
  2 0345 Running Panthers TC  'A'                       3:39.65  
  4 0345 Quicksilver Tc Inc  'A'                        4:13.79  
 -- 0345 Titans TC  'C'                                     DNS  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley                              
     JO Meet: % 7.02m  6/23/1998   Derrick Tinsley, East Atlanta               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 26134 Brown, William      15 0345 Macon M             6.46m   21-02.50 
  2 26057 Boone, Dwayne       15 0345 Baldwin             5.99m   19-08.00 
  3  2090 Smith, Geno         16 0345 Titans              5.85m   19-02.50 
  4 26326 Solomon, Justyn     16 0345 Running             5.69m   18-08.00 
  5 26492 Thomas, Jordan      16 Unattached               5.61m   18-05.00 
  6 26199 Cooper, Christophe  15 0345 Quicksi             5.48m   17-11.75 
  7 26375 Kennedy, Benjamin   14 0345 Southea             5.15m   16-10.75 
  8 26411 Jackson, Jordan     15 0345 The Hea             5.08m   16-08.00 
  8 26362 Kirk, Xeric         15 0345 Saca Yo             5.08m   16-08.00 
 10 26463 Delashmit, Hunter   16 Unattached               5.01m   16-05.25 
 11 26196 Campbell, Richard   15 0345 Quicksi             4.87m   15-11.75 
 12  2101 Wilson-Rasch, Came  15 0345 Titans              4.10m   13-05.50 
 13  2074 Pittman, Aaron      15 0345 Titans              3.33m   10-11.25 
 -- 26084 Poole, Antwon       15 0345 Baldwin               DNS            
 -- 26062 Culver, Romeris     14 0345 Baldwin               DNS            
 -- 26297 Davidson, Tyler     16 0345 Running               DNS            
 -- 26357 Hill, Render        16 0345 Saca Yo               DNS            
 --  2054 King, Eric          15 0345 Titans                DNS            
 -- 26213 Harper, Derek       16 0345 Quicksi               DNS            
 -- 26279 Polite, Frederick   15 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS            
 -- 26141 Moore, Ryan         15 0345 Macon M               DNS            
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.24m  1975        Larry Rosen                                
     JO Meet: % 16.20m  6/1985      Scott Erbach, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- 26376 Thomas, Trenton     15 0345 Southea               SCR            
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  2005        J- Mee Samuels, Carolina Mustangs           
     JO Meet: % 10.25  6/1/1988    Karsten Edwards, DC Express                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 26287 Snoddy, Broderick   17 0345 Ruff Ri             10.93   3 
  2 26197 Christopher, Jonqu  17 0345 Quicksi             10.97   1 
  3 26337 West, Jadarius      16 0345 Running             11.14   3 
  4  2067 Nolan, Jarvis       18 0345 Titans              11.15   1 
  5 26458 Brewster, Daviear   16 Unattached               11.20   4 
  6  2019 Brown, Eric         17 0345 Titans              11.20   2 
  7 26198 Coe, Tyon           18 0345 Quicksi             11.26   2 
  8  2064 Morris, Jamar       17 0345 Titans              11.33   2 
  9 26400 Gilbert, Robert     18 0345 The Hea             11.33   4 
 10  2093 Taylor, Teferi      16 0345 Titans              11.34   2 
 11 26340 Williams, Jamal     17 0345 Running             11.41   3 
 12  2032 Fluellen, Tre       17 0345 Titans              11.44   4 
 13 26160 Andrews, Lamb       16 0345 Peach               11.65   4 
 14 26449 Hughes, Joseph      17 0345 Wri TC              11.66   3 
 15 26099 Garrett, Baylen     17 0345 Cougar              11.76   2 
 16 26489 Stegall, Jabari     17 Unattached               11.84   2 
 17 26482 McLaughlin, Stanle  17 Unattached               11.91   1 
 18  2103 Williams, Anthony   16 Unattached               11.94   4 
 19 26364 McIntosh, Travis    17 0345 Saca Yo             12.76   2 
 -- 26486 Salaam, Kadeem      16 Unattached                  FS   1 
 -- 26331 Teah, John          16 0345 Running               DNS   4 
 -- 26323 Pope, Marsellas     17 0345 Running               DNS   1 
 -- 26286 Scott-Wesley, Just  17 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS   1 
 -- 26237 Strickland, Jonath  18 0345 Quicksi               DNS   3 
 -- 26194 Buckles, Ricky      18 0345 Quicksi               SCR     
 -- 26452 Livingston, Camero  16 0345 Wri TC                SCR     
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  1987        Quincy Watts                                
     JO Meet: % 20.77  6/26/1997   Angelo Taylor, East Atlanta                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 26287 Snoddy, Broderick   17 0345 Ruff Ri             22.32   3 
  2 26197 Christopher, Jonqu  17 0345 Quicksi             22.34   5 
  3 26233 Robinson, Charles   18 0345 Quicksi             22.37   2 
  4  2087 Savage, Cornelius   17 0345 Titans              22.42   2 
  5 26340 Williams, Jamal     17 0345 Running             22.61   2 
  6  2019 Brown, Eric         17 0345 Titans              22.64   6 
  7 26198 Coe, Tyon           18 0345 Quicksi             22.65   2 
  8 26336 Warren, Tony        18 0345 Running             22.87   6 
  9 26486 Salaam, Kadeem      16 Unattached               22.97   5 
 10  2064 Morris, Jamar       17 0345 Titans              23.04   5 
 11  2093 Taylor, Teferi      16 0345 Titans              23.06   6 
 12  2071 Parks, Nicholas     16 0345 Titans              23.11   5 
 13 26311 Lewis, Alton        16 0345 Running             23.27   3 
 14 26192 Benton, Quantaviou  18 0345 Quicksi             23.31   2 
 15 26427 Pace, Gerald        17 0345 The Hea             23.33   2 
 16 26400 Gilbert, Robert     18 0345 The Hea             23.62   3 
 17 26228 Perryman, Randall   18 0345 Quicksi             23.64   1 
 18 26099 Garrett, Baylen     17 0345 Cougar              23.67   1 
 19 26449 Hughes, Joseph      17 0345 Wri TC              23.85   3 
 20 26349 Dean, Xavier        18 0345 Saca Yo             23.87   3 
 21 26160 Andrews, Lamb       16 0345 Peach               23.89   1 
 22 26458 Brewster, Daviear   16 Unattached               23.95   5 
 23 26482 McLaughlin, Stanle  17 Unattached               23.97   6 
 24  2067 Nolan, Jarvis       18 0345 Titans              24.01   4 
 25 26393 Crute, Michael      17 0345 The Hea             25.00   2 
 26 26364 McIntosh, Travis    17 0345 Saca Yo             26.12   4 
 27 26488 Smith, Tyshawn      17 Unattached               27.84   6 
 -- 26331 Teah, John          16 0345 Running               DNS   5 
 -- 26494 Walker, Quintavis   17 Unattached                 DNS   3 
 -- 26237 Strickland, Jonath  18 0345 Quicksi               DNS   5 
 -- 26323 Pope, Marsellas     17 0345 Running               DNS   4 
 -- 26337 West, Jadarius      16 0345 Running               DNS   4 
 -- 26455 Williams, Samuel    18 0345 Wri TC                DNS   6 
 -- 26439 Friesen, Jacob      16 0345 Trail M               DNS   1 
 -- 26286 Scott-Wesley, Just  17 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS   1 
 -- 26194 Buckles, Ricky      18 0345 Quicksi               DNS   4 
 -- 26300 Ferguson, Taiwan    17 0345 Running               DNS   6 
 --  2079 Roberson, Jaron     18 0345 Titans                DNS   4 
 -- 26489 Stegall, Jabari     17 Unattached                 DNS   3 
 -- 26330 Storey, Waymon      18 0345 Running               DNS   4 
 -- 26329 Stanley, Jeremy     17 0345 Running               DNS   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.58  1996        William Obea Moore                          
     JO Meet: % 46.68  6/22/2003   Cedric D Goodman, New Horizon               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2079 Roberson, Jaron     18 0345 Titans              48.47   5 
  2 26330 Storey, Waymon      18 0345 Running             49.04   2 
  3 26233 Robinson, Charles   18 0345 Quicksi             49.79   4 
  4 26300 Ferguson, Taiwan    17 0345 Running             49.83   4 
  5 26311 Lewis, Alton        16 0345 Running             50.51   4 
  6 26260 Dean, Eric          18 0345 Ruff Ri             50.58   2 
  7 26494 Walker, Quintavis   17 Unattached               50.69   5 
  8 26336 Warren, Tony        18 0345 Running             50.87   1 
  9 26262 Dunnaway, Benjamin  17 0345 Ruff Ri             51.12   1 
 10 26248 Broadus, Christoph  18 0345 Ruff Ri             51.57   1 
 11 26482 McLaughlin, Stanle  17 Unattached               51.73   3 
 12 26099 Garrett, Baylen     17 0345 Cougar              51.78   2 
 13  2071 Parks, Nicholas     16 0345 Titans              51.84   5 
 14 26427 Pace, Gerald        17 0345 The Hea             51.93   4 
 15 26349 Dean, Xavier        18 0345 Saca Yo             52.44   1 
 16 26488 Smith, Tyshawn      17 Unattached               52.87   1 
 17  2029 Dobbs, Nathan       17 0345 Titans              53.23   3 
 18  2064 Morris, Jamar       17 0345 Titans              53.24   5 
 19 26305 Hall, Matthew       17 0345 Running             53.43   5 
 20 26246 Bellamy, Larry      17 0345 Ruff Ri             53.69   2 
 21 26192 Benton, Quantaviou  18 0345 Quicksi             53.79   4 
 22 26383 Artman, Ryan        17 0345 The Hea             54.02   2 
 23 26206 Ferrell, Norbert    17 0345 Quicksi             54.03   2 
 24 26223 Morton, Dernard     17 0345 Quicksi             54.10   3 
 25  2103 Williams, Anthony   16 Unattached               55.62   3 
 26 26160 Andrews, Lamb       16 0345 Peach               56.65   5 
 27 26333 Tolbert, Jonathan   16 0345 Running             59.57   2 
 -- 26455 Williams, Samuel    18 0345 Wri TC                DNS   3 
 -- 26264 Hill, Jonquavus     18 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS   1 
 --  2011 Ashbourne, Corey    17 0345 Titans                DNS   4 
 -- 26481 Liesener, Austin    16 Unattached                 DNS   5 
 -- 26397 Foster, Christophe  17 0345 The Hea               DNS   4 
 -- 26329 Stanley, Jeremy     17 0345 Running               DNS   3 
 --  2087 Savage, Cornelius   17 0345 Titans                DNS   1 
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:49.49  2000        Nick Davenport                            
     JO Meet: % 1:53.93  6/16/2006   Reginald Warren, Titans                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 26300 Ferguson, Taiwan    17 0345 Running           2:05.44  
  2 26135 Colbert, Woodrow    18 0345 Macon M           2:06.95  
  3 26260 Dean, Eric          18 0345 Ruff Ri           2:09.13  
  4  2072 Payne, Stephen      17 0345 Titans            2:10.29  
  5  2011 Ashbourne, Corey    17 0345 Titans            2:11.83  
  6 26262 Dunnaway, Benjamin  17 0345 Ruff Ri           2:12.45  
  7 26456 Boatright, Steven   18 Unattached             2:12.96  
  8 26383 Artman, Ryan        17 0345 The Hea           2:14.74  
  9 26223 Morton, Dernard     17 0345 Quicksi           2:15.59  
 10  2024 Carpenter, Austin   16 0345 Titans            2:15.60  
 11 26439 Friesen, Jacob      16 0345 Trail M           2:19.67  
 12 26333 Tolbert, Jonathan   16 0345 Running           2:24.09  
 13 26193 Blackburn, James    16 0345 Quicksi           2:33.55  
 -- 26019 Richardson, Akinbo  17 0345 Atlanta               DNS  
 -- 26455 Williams, Samuel    18 0345 Wri TC                DNS  
 -- 26305 Hall, Matthew       17 0345 Running               DNS  
 -- 26461 Carter, Brett       17 Unattached                 DNS  
 -- 26227 Patrick, Marquel    17 0345 Quicksi               DNS  
 -- 26275 Paige, Deion        17 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:51.21  1985        John Quade                                
     JO Meet: % 4:01.60  6/1991      Eric O'Brien, DC Express                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 26135 Colbert, Woodrow    18 0345 Macon M           4:35.78  
  2 26019 Richardson, Akinbo  17 0345 Atlanta           4:49.67  
  3  2024 Carpenter, Austin   16 0345 Titans            4:57.16  
  4  2072 Payne, Stephen      17 0345 Titans            4:58.72  
  5 26193 Blackburn, James    16 0345 Quicksi           5:27.25  
 -- 26333 Tolbert, Jonathan   16 0345 Running               DNS  
 -- 26093 Tanner, Rashaun     17 0345 Baldwin               DNS  
 -- 26305 Hall, Matthew       17 0345 Running               DNS  
 -- 26461 Carter, Brett       17 Unattached                 DNS  
 -- 26227 Patrick, Marquel    17 0345 Quicksi               DNS  
 -- 26275 Paige, Deion        17 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.40  1978        Rodney Wilson                               
     JO Meet: % 13.69  6/26/1997   Terrance Trammell, East Atlanta             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 26267 Jones, Sirpaul      17 0345 Ruff Ri             14.28   2 
  2 26430 Rollins, Kasey      18 0345 The Hea             14.42   1 
  3  2087 Savage, Cornelius   17 0345 Titans              14.52   2 
  4 26229 Ponton, Edward      17 0345 Quicksi             14.72   1 
  5 26226 Parks, Johnathan    18 0345 Quicksi             14.78   2 
  6 26393 Crute, Michael      17 0345 The Hea             15.45   2 
  7  2029 Dobbs, Nathan       17 0345 Titans              15.66   2 
  8  2032 Fluellen, Tre       17 0345 Titans              16.20   1 
 --  2052 Josephs, Levi       18 0345 Titans                DNS   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 39.73  1996        Track Houston                               
     JO Meet: % 40.50  6/23/1998   East Atlanta "A"                            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0345 Running Panthers TC  'A'                         41.85  
  2 0345 Ruff Riders TC  'A'                              42.00  
  3 0345 Quicksilver Tc Inc  'A'                          42.33  
  4 0345 Titans TC  'A'                                   42.79  
  5 0345 The Heat TC  'A'                                 43.73  
  6 0345 Quicksilver Tc Inc  'B'                          46.40  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   So. Ca. Running Cougars, So. Ca. Running C
                         J. Hughes, N. Gutteriez, J. Anderson, R. Wyatts   
     JO Meet: % 3:09.98  6/1996      East Atlanta                              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0345 Ruff Riders TC  'A'                            3:23.02  
  2 0345 Titans TC  'A'                                 3:30.04  
  3 0345 Quicksilver Tc Inc  'A'                        3:32.86  
  4 0345 Titans TC  'B'                                 3:37.17  
  5 0345 The Heat TC  'A'                               3:38.80  
  6 0345 Quicksilver Tc Inc  'B'                        3:51.66  
 -- 0345 Running Panthers TC  'A'                           DNS  
 
Long Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King                                 
     JO Meet: % 7.41m  6/1982      Jerome Winters, Carrollton                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 26336 Warren, Tony        18 0345 Running             6.67m   21-10.75 
  2  2067 Nolan, Jarvis       18 0345 Titans              6.52m   21-04.75 
  3 26228 Perryman, Randall   18 0345 Quicksi             6.41m   21-00.50 
  4 26489 Stegall, Jabari     17 Unattached               5.47m   17-11.50 
  5 26400 Gilbert, Robert     18 0345 The Hea             5.32m   17-05.50 
  6 26349 Dean, Xavier        18 0345 Saca Yo             4.45m   14-07.25 
 -- 26329 Stanley, Jeremy     17 0345 Running               DNS            
 -- 26430 Rollins, Kasey      18 0345 The Hea               DNS            
 -- 26099 Garrett, Baylen     17 0345 Cougar                DNS            
 -- 26452 Livingston, Camero  16 0345 Wri TC                DNS            
 -- 26397 Foster, Christophe  17 0345 The Hea               DNS            
 -- 26482 McLaughlin, Stanle  17 Unattached                 DNS            
 -- 26364 McIntosh, Travis    17 0345 Saca Yo               DNS            
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.43m  1997        Dwight Johnson                             
     JO Meet: % 17.99m  6/3/2006    Wesley Wright, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 26480 Kles, Joshua        18 Unattached              16.99m   55-09.00 
 -- 26383 Artman, Ryan        17 0345 The Hea               DNS            
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec