Join/Renew Now

Full Results - Youth

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.73  7/31/2009   Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.9 
  1  2103 Ries, Chyna         96 Colorado Flyers          12.12Q 
  2  4317 Smith, Abigail      97 Westlake TC              12.25q 
  3  2870 Stewart, Regan      97 The Wings TC Inc         12.48q  12.476
  4  1996 Waters, Takerra     96 Arizona Cheetahs         12.48q  12.479
  5  1449 Haney, Morgan       96 Indiana Storm TC         12.62  
  6  1111 Smith, Caitland     96 Alabama Heat             12.75  
  7   109 Ryan, Emily         96 Unattached               13.23   13.224
  8  3493 Bingham, Breauna    96 Bakersfield Gray         13.58  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1 
  1  1218 Hobbs, Aleia        96 New Era TC               12.01Q 
  2  3794 Crutchfield, Taisy  96 California Risin         12.54  
  3   409 Henderson, Angelic  96 Dc Express T             12.59  
  4  2735 James, Dominique    97 Team Xtreme              12.76   12.753
  5  4803 Williams, Schantel  97 Stockton Saints          12.76   12.760
  6  1425 Salley, Christin    96 Illinois Stealth         13.32  
  7  3363 Pumpelly, Ariana    97 Tigard Youth Tra         14.07  
  8  1904 McGehee, Emily      97 Rh Rocket TC             14.52  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3 
  1  1192 Brisco, Mikiah      96 Greater King Dav         12.32Q 
  2   457 White, Bethany      96 Firebirds AC             12.50  
  3  2906 Bennett, Taylor     97 Track Houston            12.53  
  4  1636 Green, Ahmani       97 Boys Girls Club          12.88  
  5  5092 Buckley, Nyerin     96 Unattached               12.96  
  6  3498 Brown-West, Kiara   97 Bakersfield Gray         13.19  
  7  1464 White, Brienn       96 Indiana Storm TC         13.23   13.224
  8  1849 Bingham, Caroline   97 KC Flyers                13.66  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5 
  1  1997 Westbrook, Ky       96 Arizona Cheetahs         12.17Q 
  2  2355 Davis, Jerayah      96 Unattached               12.40q 
  3  4194 Holloway, Audriana  96 Unattached               12.57  
  4  1014 Carter, Cheyanne    97 Pacesetters TC           12.63  
  5  4852 Ekwuru, Miriam      96 Umoja TC                 12.76   12.751
  6  3516 Lewis, Canisha      96 Bakersfield Gray         12.92  
  7  1054 Easley, Timia       96 Total Effect Sp          13.57  
  8  1815 Marsh, Deirdra      97 Eastside Stepper         13.68  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.73  7/31/2009   Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.3 
  1  1218 Hobbs, Aleia        96 New Era TC               12.06  
  2  1997 Westbrook, Ky       96 Arizona Cheetahs         12.30  
  3  2103 Ries, Chyna         96 Colorado Flyers          12.37  
  4  1192 Brisco, Mikiah      96 Greater King Dav         12.40  
  5  2355 Davis, Jerayah      96 Unattached               12.54  
  6  4317 Smith, Abigail      97 Westlake TC              12.58  
  7  2870 Stewart, Regan      97 The Wings TC Inc         12.64  
  8  1996 Waters, Takerra     96 Arizona Cheetahs         12.69  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.69  8/1/2009    Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2 
  1  1997 Westbrook, Ky       96 Arizona Cheetahs         25.18Q 
  2  3794 Crutchfield, Taisy  96 California Risin         25.37q 
  3  2735 James, Dominique    97 Team Xtreme              26.16  
  4  1636 Green, Ahmani       97 Boys Girls Club          26.20  
  5  5092 Buckley, Nyerin     96 Unattached               26.47  
  6  1524 Welker, Lindsay     97 Unattached               26.63  
  7  1849 Bingham, Caroline   97 KC Flyers                28.56  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2 
  1  2862 Rogers, Raevyn      96 The Wings TC Inc         25.05Q 
  2  4017 Peterson, Sierra    96 Quiet Fire TC            25.92  
  3  1014 Carter, Cheyanne    97 Pacesetters TC           25.96  
  4  2355 Davis, Jerayah      96 Unattached               26.22  
  5  4846 Baynard, Timarya    97 Umoja TC                 26.43  
  6  3529 Simpkins, Jakasia   97 Bakersfield Gray         28.05  
  7   913 Brown, Takira       97 Miami NW Express         29.09  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5
  1  5103 Abrams, Aliyah      97 Rate Of Motion E         25.02Q 
  2  3907 Washington, Ariana  96 Long Beach Sprin         25.33q 
  3   726 Fagan, Venida       97 Team Voices              25.53q 
  4   347 Dunmore, Makenzie   97 Boys And Girrls          25.54  
  5  4803 Williams, Schantel  97 Stockton Saints          26.11  
  6  1464 White, Brienn       96 Indiana Storm TC         26.88  
  7  1815 Marsh, Deirdra      97 Eastside Stepper         28.61  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6
  1  2906 Bennett, Taylor     97 Track Houston            24.95Q 
  2  1218 Hobbs, Aleia        96 New Era TC               25.22q 
  3  1449 Haney, Morgan       96 Indiana Storm TC         26.13  
  4  1192 Brisco, Mikiah      96 Greater King Dav         26.19  
  5  1111 Smith, Caitland     96 Alabama Heat             26.32  
  6  3516 Lewis, Canisha      96 Bakersfield Gray         27.07  
  7    16 Hosang, Kathleen    96 Granite State Fl         27.57  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.69  8/1/2009    Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.4
  1  2862 Rogers, Raevyn      96 The Wings TC Inc         24.34  
  2  5103 Abrams, Aliyah      97 Rate Of Motion E         24.70  
  3  1218 Hobbs, Aleia        96 New Era TC               25.01  
  4  3794 Crutchfield, Taisy  96 California Risin         25.07  
  5  1997 Westbrook, Ky       96 Arizona Cheetahs         25.16  
  6   726 Fagan, Venida       97 Team Voices              25.22  
  7  3907 Washington, Ariana  96 Long Beach Sprin         25.33  
  8  2906 Bennett, Taylor     97 Track Houston            25.35  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  5103 Abrams, Aliyah      97 Rate Of Motion E         56.65Q 
  2  3915 Buckley, Summer     96 Los Angeles Jets         58.44  
  3  3214 Williams, Aqueelah  96 High Voltage             59.63  
  4  4846 Baynard, Timarya    97 Umoja TC               1:00.58  
  5  1139 Whitfield, Kyresha  96 Baton Rouge YMCA       1:00.89  
  6    16 Hosang, Kathleen    96 Granite State Fl       1:01.34  
  7    84 Provenzano, Seraph  97 Unattached             1:07.98  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   726 Fagan, Venida       97 Team Voices              57.11Q 
  2  4017 Peterson, Sierra    96 Quiet Fire TC            58.40q 
  3  2001 Coleman, Alysoune   96 Arizona Flames T         58.52  
  4  1524 Welker, Lindsay     97 Unattached               59.26  
  5  1292 Strong, Jajanesha   96 Spar TC                1:01.52  
  6  3529 Simpkins, Jakasia   97 Bakersfield Gray       1:01.99  
  7  1445 Campbell, Danielle  97 Indiana Storm TC       1:02.92  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   880 Jones, Dejah        96 Unattached               57.80Q 
  2   631 Freeland, London    96 New Wave TC              58.41q 
  3  1636 Green, Ahmani       97 Boys Girls Club          59.52  
  4   937 Howell, Jaylah      96 Cincinnati All S       1:00.12  
  5  4804 Cox, Talia          96 Stockton Starz         1:00.61  
  6  1849 Bingham, Caroline   97 KC Flyers              1:03.30  
  7  3143 Fuller, Alexis      97 Evergreen Storm        1:04.02  
  8  1904 McGehee, Emily      97 Rh Rocket TC           1:11.50  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1  2862 Rogers, Raevyn      96 The Wings TC Inc         54.50Q 
  2  4888 Cook, Daria         96 Unattached               59.78  
  3  3072 Edwards, Moriah     96 Madfrogs TC              59.95  
  4  3923 Hardemion, Kennedy  97 Los Angeles Jets       1:00.23  
  5  2082 Yarbrough, Jazzmin  96 Arizona Titans         1:01.23  
  6  1023 Nimmons, Cherese    96 Pacesetters TC         1:03.45  
  7  3507 Gooden, Rleesha     97 Bakersfield Gray       1:06.15  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1   347 Dunmore, Makenzie   97 Boys And Girrls          56.96Q 
  2  2958 Johnson, Alaysah    96 Track Houston            57.47q 
  3  1464 White, Brienn       96 Indiana Storm TC       1:00.04  
  4  4946 Harris, Hollie      96 So Cal Running C       1:00.94  
  5  3353 Gilmore, Jasmine    96 Tigard Youth Tra       1:04.12  
  6  5054 Rivera, Senia       96 Valley Coyotes         1:06.20  
  7  1852 Hare, Rebecca       97 KC Flyers              1:10.83  
  8   913 Brown, Takira       97 Miami NW Express       1:13.08  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  2862 Rogers, Raevyn      96 The Wings TC Inc         53.93  
  2  5103 Abrams, Aliyah      97 Rate Of Motion E         54.87  
  3   347 Dunmore, Makenzie   97 Boys And Girrls          55.44  
  4   726 Fagan, Venida       97 Team Voices              55.66  
  5  4017 Peterson, Sierra    96 Quiet Fire TC            56.93  
  6   880 Jones, Dejah        96 Unattached               57.05  
  7  2958 Johnson, Alaysah    96 Track Houston            57.54  
  8   631 Freeland, London    96 New Wave TC              58.27  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  4004 Gore, Amber         97 Quiet Fire TC          2:18.56Q 
  2  4354 Jenkins, Chloe      97 3M TC                  2:19.66q 
  3  1837 Peters, Grace       97 Kansas Flyers Tr       2:20.12  
  4  4350 Hardy, Jade         97 3M TC                  2:20.29  
  5  2204 Knapp, Sierra       96 Mercury Tc Of Ut       2:20.48  
  6   998 Franz, Emily        96 New World TC Inc       2:21.55  
  7  2528 Gills, Meschelle    96 CL Athletics Sta       2:21.96  
  8    67 Smith, Kristina     97 Panther TC             2:29.25  
  9  3601 Ortiz, Samantha     97 McFarland TC           2:35.93  
 10  1165 Shell, Grenetria    97 Continental T-Be       2:41.63  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  2862 Rogers, Raevyn      96 The Wings TC Inc       2:10.80Q 
  2  2001 Coleman, Alysoune   96 Arizona Flames T       2:18.08q 
  3  3143 Fuller, Alexis      97 Evergreen Storm        2:20.94  
  4  3263 Hungerford, Alexis  97 Overdrive TC           2:20.94  
  5  4347 Chenault, Christin  96 3M TC                  2:22.01  
  6  1445 Campbell, Danielle  97 Indiana Storm TC       2:22.97  
  7  3945 Grossman, Dakota    96 Maui No Ka Oi Ru       2:26.26  
  8  1721 Baumler, Taylor     96 Unattached             2:27.09  
  9     8 Murphy, Teresa      96 Brunswi Parks Re       2:31.26  
 10  3575 Fernandez, Jurnee   97 Central Valley P       2:43.27  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  2734 Nelson, Miah        97 Tall City Christ       2:18.23Q 
  2  3531 Smith, Tianna       97 Bakersfield Gray       2:19.34q 
  3   347 Dunmore, Makenzie   97 Boys And Girrls        2:19.50q 
  4  4351 Hardy, Jasmine      97 3M TC                  2:22.35  
  5  3736 Lane, Janice        96 Bay City Unleash       2:23.21  
  6   937 Howell, Jaylah      96 Cincinnati All S       2:26.32  
  7  1501 Nichwitz, Rachel    97 Sports Track Fi        2:26.41  
  8  3947 Smith, Kiana        97 Maui No Ka Oi Ru       2:35.83  
  9  1843 Slade, Haley        97 Kansas Flyers Tr       2:41.01  
 10  2460 Dupree, Megan       96 YMCA Team Idaho        2:41.43  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1  4048 Charles, Anne       97 SD Socal Roadrun       2:20.87Q 
  2  2393 Gerard, Taylor      96 Zoom TC                2:20.89  
  3   631 Freeland, London    96 New Wave TC            2:20.97  
  4  4356 Julien, Aida        96 3M TC                  2:24.64  
  5  1743 Dam, Jacquelyn      96 Unattached             2:24.74  
  6  3326 Matora, Katia       97 Speed Unlimited        2:25.93  
  7  1292 Strong, Jajanesha   96 Spar TC                2:28.89  
  8    36 Rosow, Rachael      96 Litchfield TC          2:29.25  
  9  1839 Reed, Tori          97 Kansas Flyers Tr       2:39.02  
 10  1852 Hare, Rebecca       97 KC Flyers              2:46.09  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  2862 Rogers, Raevyn      96 The Wings TC Inc       2:13.07  
  2  4004 Gore, Amber         97 Quiet Fire TC          2:15.01  
  3  2001 Coleman, Alysoune   96 Arizona Flames T       2:15.44  
  4  4354 Jenkins, Chloe      97 3M TC                  2:17.01  
  5  2734 Nelson, Miah        97 Tall City Christ       2:17.23  
  6  4048 Charles, Anne       97 SD Socal Roadrun       2:18.70  
  7  3531 Smith, Tianna       97 Bakersfield Gray       2:21.60  
 --   347 Dunmore, Makenzie   97 Boys And Girrls            DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  3437 Western, Audrey     96 Unattached             4:45.49Q 
  2  2172 Scholl, Tabor       97 Eliterunningus         4:45.90Q 
  3  2393 Gerard, Taylor      96 Zoom TC                4:47.09Q 
  4  3143 Fuller, Alexis      97 Evergreen Storm        4:47.20Q 
  5   323 Colston, Danae      96 United Stars TC        4:47.24q 
  6  1695 Flatley, Elizabeth  96 Merton Area Runn       4:49.73  
  7   998 Franz, Emily        96 New World TC Inc       4:52.68  
  8  3945 Grossman, Dakota    96 Maui No Ka Oi Ru       4:53.24  
  9  2442 Morley, Makena      96 Unatttached            4:58.37  
 10  1445 Campbell, Danielle  97 Indiana Storm TC       5:04.57  
 11  3649 Condie, Andrea      97 Unattached             5:09.45  
 12  1846 Thibault, Tracie    96 Kansas Flyers Tr       5:09.53  
 13  3819 Lee, Carly          96 Corona Panthers        5:10.61  
 14  1828 Barber, Grace       97 Jenks America TC       5:12.59  
 15  3688 Zorn, Jordyn        97 Unattached             5:13.57  
 16   325 Kane, Lindsey       97 United Stars TC        5:15.86  
 17  2460 Dupree, Megan       96 YMCA Team Idaho        5:25.39  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  4713 Hartley, Sophie     96 Pleasanton Heat        4:44.07Q 
  2  3377 Perry, Lauren       96 Unattached             4:44.65Q 
  3  4048 Charles, Anne       97 SD Socal Roadrun       4:44.66Q 
  4  2387 Colter, Jordyn      97 Zoom TC                4:44.68Q 
  5  1656 Topham, Rebekah     96 Cornhusker Flyer       4:44.71q 
  6  4023 Rose, Kalani        97 Quiet Fire TC          4:48.30q 
  7   424 Dekker, Eliza       97 Durham Strid           4:48.68q 
  8   110 Sands, Colleen      96 Unattached             4:55.34  
  9    36 Rosow, Rachael      96 Litchfield TC          4:55.46  
 10  1501 Nichwitz, Rachel    97 Sports Track Fi        5:01.09  
 11    67 Smith, Kristina     97 Panther TC             5:10.75  
 12  2528 Gills, Meschelle    96 CL Athletics Sta       5:16.06  
 13  1165 Shell, Grenetria    97 Continental T-Be       5:17.09  
 14  1839 Reed, Tori          97 Kansas Flyers Tr       5:19.98  
 15  2972 Luna, Kassandra     97 Track Houston          5:21.37  
 16  2420 Sheffield, Jade     97 Unattached             5:31.43  
 17  2696 Moorhead, Erica     97 Northwest Flyers       5:32.52  
 --  3947 Smith, Kiana        97 Maui No Ka Oi Ru           DNF  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  1656 Topham, Rebekah     96 Cornhusker Flyer       4:41.21  
  2  3143 Fuller, Alexis      97 Evergreen Storm        4:41.97  
  3  3437 Western, Audrey     96 Unattached             4:42.70  
  4  2387 Colter, Jordyn      97 Zoom TC                4:42.87  
  5  3377 Perry, Lauren       96 Unattached             4:45.04  
  6  4048 Charles, Anne       97 SD Socal Roadrun       4:45.34  
  7   424 Dekker, Eliza       97 Durham Strid           4:46.33  
  8  2393 Gerard, Taylor      96 Zoom TC                4:47.79  
  9   323 Colston, Danae      96 United Stars TC        4:48.30  
 10  2172 Scholl, Tabor       97 Eliterunningus         4:49.89  
 11  4023 Rose, Kalani        97 Quiet Fire TC          4:57.04  
 12  4713 Hartley, Sophie     96 Pleasanton Heat        5:06.13  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce             
     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --  1848 Vandervoort, Sara   96 Kansas Flyers Tr           SCR  
 --  3688 Zorn, Jordyn        97 Unattached                 SCR  
 --  4083 Cousineau, Alaina   97 South Orange Cou           SCR  
Section  1  
  1  3945 Grossman, Dakota    96 Maui No Ka Oi Ru      10:32.70  
  2  3823 Stiewig, Jordan     97 Equalizers TC         10:59.32  
  3   197 Modde, Clarissa     96 Hunterdon Hawks       11:00.10  
  4  1165 Shell, Grenetria    97 Continental T-Be      11:10.91  
  5  1846 Thibault, Tracie    96 Kansas Flyers Tr      11:13.26  
  6  3649 Condie, Andrea      97 Unattached            11:15.53  
  7  2972 Luna, Kassandra     97 Track Houston         11:21.21  
  8  3819 Lee, Carly          96 Corona Panthers       11:27.09  
  9  2691 Guevara, Kristina   96 Northwest Flyers      11:39.21  
 10  3596 Felipe, Yasmine     97 McFarland TC          11:41.60  
 11  2696 Moorhead, Erica     97 Northwest Flyers      11:48.65  
 12  2429 Lammers, Sydney     96 Unattached            11:57.94  
 13  1562 Hershman, Samantha  97 Wildcat TC            12:39.32  
 14  1250 Vance, Brailey      97 River Cities TC       13:27.51  
 --  2393 Gerard, Taylor      96 Zoom TC                    DNS  
Section  2  
  1  4739 Bayliss, Christine  97 Roseville Expres      10:03.60  
  2  1656 Topham, Rebekah     96 Cornhusker Flyer      10:07.58  
  3  1695 Flatley, Elizabeth  96 Merton Area Runn      10:10.63  
  4  2387 Colter, Jordyn      97 Zoom TC               10:11.73  
  5   323 Colston, Danae      96 United Stars TC       10:21.82  
  6  4713 Hartley, Sophie     96 Pleasanton Heat       10:22.57  
  7  3437 Western, Audrey     96 Unattached            10:22.97  
  8   424 Dekker, Eliza       97 Durham Strid          10:23.75  
  9  2406 Till, Aubrey        97 Zoom TC               10:42.98  
 10  1720 Backlund, Alex      96 Unattached            10:44.14  
 11   147 Burr, Jackie        96 Westerlly TF AC       10:45.53  
 12   110 Sands, Colleen      96 Unattached            10:53.96  
 13  4879 Agustin, Amihan     96 Unattached            11:05.74  
 14   626 Jenerette, Benjami  96 Myrtle Beach          11:07.43  
 15   461 Carnahan, Savannah  97 Forsyth Flye          11:11.47  
 16  3120 Manns, Alexis       97 Cascade Striders      11:18.16  
 17  3126 Lange, Abigail      97 Central Oregon R      11:45.26  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.0 
  1  3805 Williams, Jaela     97 California Risin         14.53Q 
  2  2816 Dotson, Taylor      97 The Wings TC Inc         15.30q 
  3   575 Barrow, Lisa-Anne   96 Hummingbird              15.50  
  4   917 Holt, Courtney      97 Miami NW Express         16.35  
  5  1613 Cotton, Chelsea     96 Bellevue Breeze          16.54  
  6   281 Delgado, Danielle   96 0207 Prime T             18.33  
 --  3637 Sabo, Kaitlyn       97 Team Raw TC                DNS  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.2 
  1   642 Davis, Ariel        96 Platinum Spo             14.83Q 
  2   911 McGee, Brittany     96 LV Cheetahs              15.06q 
  3  4888 Cook, Daria         96 Unattached               15.07q 
  4  1352 Row, Tylor          96 United Southern          15.62  
  5  2464 George, Kylie       96 YMCA Team Idaho          15.89  
  6  3130 McCluskey, Lauren   97 Comets TC                16.50  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3 
  1  4188 Graham, Jasmyne     97 Unattached               14.28Q 
  2  1425 Salley, Christin    96 Illinois Stealth         15.77  
  3  4061 Anderson, Kyra      97 So Cal Running C         15.78  
  4  1192 Brisco, Mikiah      96 Greater King Dav         16.50  
  5    87 Roberts, Ashleigh   96 Unattached               16.83  
  6   131 Chiulli, Elena      97 Waltham TC               18.33  
  7  3300 Vincent, Olivia     96 Seatown Express          23.22  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6
  1  2242 Hall, Dior          96 Real Training            14.08Q 
  2  4764 Waldo, Jennifer     96 Roseville Expres         15.70  
  3  4924 Vance, Nia          97 Unattached               16.01   16.002
  4  2996 Roy, Kelsey         96 Track Houston            16.01   16.006
  5  2717 Osa, Godstime       97 Psa Plano Sports         16.57  
  6  3369 Stoppa, Brianna     97 Tigard Youth Tra         17.14  
  7  5056 Rubalcava, Idalis   97 Valley Coyotes           17.43  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.3
  1  1933 Harmon-Thomas, Ale  96 Unattached               14.54Q 
  2   369 Miller, Nyah        96 Carolina Eli             15.73  
  3  2182 Lester, Carly       96 Fort Collins TC          16.39   16.389
  3  1731 Burns, Shaina       96 Unattached               16.39   16.389
  5  1063 Freel, Kathryn      96 Unattached               17.05  
  6  2241 Doublin, Khayla     97 Real Training            17.24  
  7  3487 Anthony, Kelsey     97 Bakersfield Gray         29.57  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: +0.0
  1  2242 Hall, Dior          96 Real Training            13.88  
  2  1933 Harmon-Thomas, Ale  96 Unattached               14.44  
  3  3805 Williams, Jaela     97 California Risin         14.61  
  4   642 Davis, Ariel        96 Platinum Spo             14.67  
  5   911 McGee, Brittany     96 LV Cheetahs              15.30  
  6  4888 Cook, Daria         96 Unattached               15.33  
  7  2816 Dotson, Taylor      97 The Wings TC Inc         15.72  
 --  4188 Graham, Jasmyne     97 Unattached                  DQ   went under hurdle
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
     JO Meet: J 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8 
  1  4188 Graham, Jasmyne     97 Unattached             J 26.55Q 
  2  3805 Williams, Jaela     97 California Risin         27.37q 
  3   642 Davis, Ariel        96 Platinum Spo             28.84q 
  4  4924 Vance, Nia          97 Unattached               29.09  
  5  2464 George, Kylie       96 YMCA Team Idaho          30.30  
  6  1990 Mitchell, Arniesha  97 Arizona Cheetahs         30.94  
  7  3252 Lawson, Abby        96 McMinnville TC           31.91  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1 
  1  2804 Campbell, Daphney   97 The Wings TC Inc         28.96Q 
  2  4764 Waldo, Jennifer     96 Roseville Expres         29.56  
  3  4642 Sanders-Arnold, Ra  96 Oakland Pal              29.78  
  4  1991 Patton, Taylor      97 Arizona Cheetahs         29.87  
  5   917 Holt, Courtney      97 Miami NW Express         32.54  
  6   131 Chiulli, Elena      97 Waltham TC               33.45  
  7  1203 Boone, Katiebrooks  96 Magic City TC            34.32  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6 
  1  1933 Harmon-Thomas, Ale  96 Unattached               27.53Q 
  2  4888 Cook, Daria         96 Unattached               28.08q 
  3   422 Bigelow, Tamilia    96 Durham Strid             28.64q 
  4   911 McGee, Brittany     96 LV Cheetahs              28.99  
  5  1425 Salley, Christin    96 Illinois Stealth         29.82  
  6  1190 Woods, Stevie       96 Future TC                30.50  
  7  2241 Doublin, Khayla     97 Real Training            30.75  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4 
  1   369 Miller, Nyah        96 Carolina Eli             28.65Q 
  2  3795 Hardge, Tyler       96 California Risin         29.37  
  3  2984 Okunade, Olu-Bunmi  97 Track Houston            29.64  
  4  5031 Feldmeier, Brooke   96 Barron Park Stri         29.83  
  5  2667 Green, Jalisa       96 North Texas Chee         30.14  
  6  3369 Stoppa, Brianna     97 Tigard Youth Tra         31.54  
  7  3487 Anthony, Kelsey     97 Bakersfield Gray         33.40  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
     JO Meet: J 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.4
  1  4188 Graham, Jasmyne     97 Unattached               26.64  
  2  3805 Williams, Jaela     97 California Risin         27.36  
  3  1933 Harmon-Thomas, Ale  96 Unattached               27.92  
  4  4888 Cook, Daria         96 Unattached               27.97  
  5   422 Bigelow, Tamilia    96 Durham Strid             28.48  
  6   642 Davis, Ariel        96 Platinum Spo             28.64  
  7  2804 Campbell, Daphney   97 The Wings TC Inc         28.70  
  8   369 Miller, Nyah        96 Carolina Eli             29.25  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.58  7/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 12 Track Houston  'A'                                 48.15Q 
     1) 2906 Bennett, Taylor 97         2) 2923 Davis, Farrin 96          
     3) 2958 Johnson, Alaysah 96        4) 3000 Samuels, Samiyah 97       
  2 03 Titans TC  'A'                                     49.34Q 
     1) 784 Phillips, Mia 96            2) 783 Oliver, Darielle 96        
     3) 769 Dunston, Cierra 96          4) 780 Jones, Elisea 96           
  3 16 Hilltop Speed TC  'A'                              50.35  
     1) 4538 Campbell, Zoie 96          2) 4543 Epps, Alanna 97           
     3) 4561 Youngblood, Ishara 96      4) 4550 Reed, Kennedy 97          
  4 16 100 Black Men Of The Bay  'A'                      51.02  
     1) 4322 Bellot, Keonna 97          2) 4344 Warhuus, Amanda 96        
     3) 4331 Jenkins, Jazmine 97        4) 4334 Pierce, Niesha 97         
  5 13 Wings Of Eagles  'A'                               52.08  
     1) 3477 Powell, Shannon 96         2) 3473 McBride, Unique 97        
     3) 3479 Robinson, Zaedria 97       4) 3476 Powell, Jovanna 97        
  6 06 Spar TC  'A'                                       52.19  
     1) 1274 Brown, Latia 97            2) 1276 Carter, Taylor 97         
     3) 1292 Strong, Jajanesha 96       4) 1286 Pickens, Jennifer 97      
 -- 14 Valley Coyotes  'A'                                   DQ   Rule 170.14
     1) 5056 Rubalcava, Idalis 97       2) 5052 Gonzalez, Anais 97        
     3) 5053 Myers, Gillian 97          4) 5054 Rivera, Senia 96          
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 15 California Rising Stars T  'A'                     48.42Q 
     1) 3794 Crutchfield, Taisyn 96     2) 3795 Hardge, Tyler 96          
     3) 3799 Jones, Margaux 97          4) 3805 Williams, Jaela 97        
  2 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                              48.84Q 
     1) 2870 Stewart, Regan 97          2) 2804 Campbell, Daphney 97      
     3) 2825 Foreman, Chandler 96       4) 2816 Dotson, Taylor 97         
  3 12 Track Houston  'B'                                 49.85q 
     1) 2921 Cossey, Haley 97           2) 3016 Thompson, Majorie 96      
     3) 2984 Okunade, Olu-Bunmi 97      4) 2989 Perrodin, Jaslyn 97       
  4 16 Umoja TC  'A'                                      51.23  
     1) 4871 Sillah, Essence 97         2) 4846 Baynard, Timarya 97       
     3) 4852 Ekwuru, Miriam 96          4) 4853 Esparza, Monique 96       
  5 02 NJ Striders TC  'A'                                53.75  
     1) 225 Cureton, Kayla 97           2) 226 Drakeford, Latoya 97       
     3) 233 Jones, Ashley 97            4) 255 Williams, Imani 97         
  6 16 Hilltop Speed TC  'B'                              54.96  
     1) 4540 Clark, Briana 97           2) 4546 Mitchell, Keiko 97        
     3) 4549 Ramirez, Eritrea 97        4) 4556 Trosclair, Ynouche 97     
 -- 10 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'B'                             DNS  
     1) 1969 Ashu, Grace 96             2) 1971 Broom, Kennedy 97         
     3) 1990 Mitchell, Arniesha 97      4) 1991 Patton, Taylor 97         
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 15 California Comets  'A'                             49.13Q 
     1) 3755 Gilliam, Summer 96         2) 3764 Island, Asia 96           
     3) 3783 Shanks, Alexandria 96      4) 3788 Watts, Asia 96            
  2 10 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                           49.24Q 
     1) 1968 Adams, Imani 96            2) 1996 Waters, Takerra 96        
     3) 1997 Westbrook, Ky 96           4) 1998 Williams, Tope 96         
  3 15 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                                 49.55q 
     1) 3999 Bent-Mikail, Zaynab 96     2) 4022 Rogers, Chanel 97         
     3) 4010 Maze, Justice 97           4) 4017 Peterson, Sierra 96       
  4 14 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                        50.67  
     1) 3531 Smith, Tianna 97           2) 3498 Brown-West, Kiara 97      
     3) 3499 Caver, Briaunna 97         4) 3516 Lewis, Canisha 96         
  5 05 Pacesetters TC  'A'                                52.03  
     1) 1014 Carter, Cheyanne 97        2) 1034 Williams, Sydney 97       
     3) 1023 Nimmons, Cherese 96        4) 1031 Thornhill, Ramiah 96      
  6 13 McMinnville TC  'A'                                54.95  
     1) 3250 Angus, Nora 97             2) 3252 Lawson, Abby 96           
     3) 3255 Ramirez, Leslie 96         4) 3254 Nyquist, Annika 96        
  7 08 West Side TC  'A'                                  55.88  
     1) 1775 MacDougall, Kaleigha 96    2) 1770 Baysinger, Megan 96       
     3) 1772 Falkner, Destiney 97       4) 1774 Laybon, Alyssa 96         
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.58  7/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 15 California Rising Stars T  'A'                     47.69  
     1) 3794 Crutchfield, Taisyn 96     2) 3795 Hardge, Tyler 96          
     3) 3799 Jones, Margaux 97          4) 3805 Williams, Jaela 97        
  2 12 Track Houston  'A'                                 47.76  
     1) 2906 Bennett, Taylor 97         2) 2923 Davis, Farrin 96          
     3) 2958 Johnson, Alaysah 96        4) 3000 Samuels, Samiyah 97       
  3 10 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                           48.70  
     1) 1968 Adams, Imani 96            2) 1991 Patton, Taylor 97         
     3) 1997 Westbrook, Ky 96           4) 1998 Williams, Tope 96         
  4 03 Titans TC  'A'                                     48.71  
     1) 784 Phillips, Mia 96            2) 783 Oliver, Darielle 96        
     3) 769 Dunston, Cierra 96          4) 780 Jones, Elisea 96           
  5 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                              48.91  
     1) 2870 Stewart, Regan 97          2) 2804 Campbell, Daphney 97      
     3) 2825 Foreman, Chandler 96       4) 2816 Dotson, Taylor 97         
  6 15 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                                 48.99  
     1) 3999 Bent-Mikail, Zaynab 96     2) 4022 Rogers, Chanel 97         
     3) 4010 Maze, Justice 97           4) 4017 Peterson, Sierra 96       
  7 15 California Comets  'A'                             49.24  
     1) 3755 Gilliam, Summer 96         2) 3764 Island, Asia 96           
     3) 3783 Shanks, Alexandria 96      4) 3788 Watts, Asia 96            
  8 12 Track Houston  'B'                                 49.66  
     1) 2921 Cossey, Haley 97           2) 3016 Thompson, Majorie 96      
     3) 2984 Okunade, Olu-Bunmi 97      4) 2989 Perrodin, Jaslyn 97       
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
     JO Meet: J 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 12 Track Houston  'A'                               3:56.06Q 
     1) 2906 Bennett, Taylor 97         2) 2923 Davis, Farrin 96          
     3) 3029 Willis, Zarriea 96         4) 2958 Johnson, Alaysah 96       
  2 15 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         4:01.25Q 
     1) 3915 Buckley, Summer 96         2) 3921 Hale, Aliyah 97           
     3) 3923 Hardemion, Kennedy 97      4) 5120 Williams, Mia 97          
  3 16 Hilltop Speed TC  'A'                            4:08.71  
     1) 4538 Campbell, Zoie 96          2) 4543 Epps, Alanna 97           
     3) 4545 Jackmon, Jazmin 97         4) 4561 Youngblood, Ishara 96     
  4 13 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                          4:11.52  
     1) 3353 Gilmore, Jasmine 96        2) 3369 Stoppa, Brianna 97        
     3) 3363 Pumpelly, Ariana 97        4) 3361 Plummer, Curiossa 96      
  5 13 Evergreen Storm  'A'                             4:25.82  
     1) 3142 Efraimson, Alexa 97        2) 3149 McKinney, Cassie 97       
     3) 3154 Person, Danica 96          4) 3160 Sundin, Ashley 97         
  6 06 Spar TC  'A'                                     4:39.64  
     1) 1274 Brown, Latia 97            2) 1276 Carter, Taylor 97         
     3) 1286 Pickens, Jennifer 97       4) 1292 Strong, Jajanesha 96      
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 15 California Rising Stars T  'A'                   3:53.97Q 
     1) 3794 Crutchfield, Taisyn 96     2) 3795 Hardge, Tyler 96          
     3) 3799 Jones, Margaux 97          4) 3805 Williams, Jaela 97        
  2 03 Titans TC  'A'                                   3:54.06Q 
     1) 796 Wayne, Tatiana 97           2) 780 Jones, Elisea 96           
     3) 783 Oliver, Darielle 96         4) 787 Pryor, Ariel 96            
  3 16 3M TC  'A'                                       3:54.59q 
     1) 4347 Chenault, Christina 96     2) 4356 Julien, Aida 96           
     3) 4351 Hardy, Jasmine 97          4) 4354 Jenkins, Chloe 97         
  4 16 Umoja TC  'A'                                    4:16.59  
     1) 4871 Sillah, Essence 97         2) 4846 Baynard, Timarya 97       
     3) 4852 Ekwuru, Miriam 96          4) 4853 Esparza, Monique 96       
  5 10 Arizona Flames TC  'A'                           4:26.64  
     1) 2002 Divall, Katherine 96       2) 2003 Frick, Taylor 96          
     3) 2018 Smith, Jalissa 97          4) 2024 Williams, Jessica 96      
  6 05 Pacesetters TC  'A'                              4:30.62  
     1) 1034 Williams, Sydney 97        2) 1023 Nimmons, Cherese 96       
     3) 1024 Oneal, Sophia 97           4) 1031 Thornhill, Ramiah 96      
  7 14 Valley Coyotes  'A'                              4:37.40  
     1) 5056 Rubalcava, Idalis 97       2) 5052 Gonzalez, Anais 97        
     3) 5053 Myers, Gillian 97          4) 5054 Rivera, Senia 96          
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                            3:57.28Q 
     1) 2803 Brown, Alyce 96            2) 2804 Campbell, Daphney 97      
     3) 2862 Rogers, Raevyn 96          4) 2870 Stewart, Regan 97         
  2 15 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                               3:57.93Q 
     1) 4004 Gore, Amber 97             2) 4022 Rogers, Chanel 97         
     3) 4010 Maze, Justice 97           4) 4017 Peterson, Sierra 96       
  3 03 Titans TC  'B'                                   4:05.35q 
     1) 766 Carpenter, Athena 96        2) 769 Dunston, Cierra 96         
     3) 784 Phillips, Mia 96            4) 777 Howard, Anriel 97          
  4 14 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                      4:14.29  
     1) 3529 Simpkins, Jakasia 97       2) 3499 Caver, Briaunna 97        
     3) 3507 Gooden, Rleesha 97         4) 3531 Smith, Tianna 97          
  5 10 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                         4:19.58  
     1) 1968 Adams, Imani 96            2) 1969 Ashu, Grace 96            
     3) 1971 Broom, Kennedy 97          4) 1998 Williams, Tope 96         
  6 16 Hilltop Speed TC  'B'                            4:26.29  
     1) 4540 Clark, Briana 97           2) 4550 Reed, Kennedy 97          
     3) 4554 Seale, Imara 96            4) 4556 Trosclair, Ynouche 97     
  7 13 McMinnville TC  'A'                              4:32.59  
     1) 3255 Ramirez, Leslie 96         2) 3252 Lawson, Abby 96           
     3) 3253 Marquez, Veronica 97       4) 3254 Nyquist, Annika 96        
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
     JO Meet: J 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 12 Track Houston  'A'                               3:49.69  
     1) 2906 Bennett, Taylor 97         2) 2923 Davis, Farrin 96          
     3) 3029 Willis, Zarriea 96         4) 2958 Johnson, Alaysah 96       
  2 15 California Rising Stars T  'A'                   3:53.21  
     1) 3794 Crutchfield, Taisyn 96     2) 3795 Hardge, Tyler 96          
     3) 3799 Jones, Margaux 97          4) 3805 Williams, Jaela 97        
  3 15 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         3:54.32  
     1) 3915 Buckley, Summer 96         2) 3921 Hale, Aliyah 97           
     3) 3923 Hardemion, Kennedy 97      4) 5120 Williams, Mia 97          
  4 16 3M TC  'A'                                       3:54.75  
     1) 4347 Chenault, Christina 96     2) 4356 Julien, Aida 96           
     3) 4351 Hardy, Jasmine 97          4) 4354 Jenkins, Chloe 97         
  5 15 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                               3:54.75  
     1) 4004 Gore, Amber 97             2) 4022 Rogers, Chanel 97         
     3) 4010 Maze, Justice 97           4) 4017 Peterson, Sierra 96       
  6 03 Titans TC  'A'                                   3:54.86  
     1) 796 Wayne, Tatiana 97           2) 780 Jones, Elisea 96           
     3) 783 Oliver, Darielle 96         4) 787 Pryor, Ariel 96            
  7 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                            3:57.44  
     1) 2803 Brown, Alyce 96            2) 2804 Campbell, Daphney 97      
     3) 2862 Rogers, Raevyn 96          4) 2870 Stewart, Regan 97         
  8 03 Titans TC  'B'                                   4:02.71  
     1) 766 Carpenter, Athena 96        2) 769 Dunston, Cierra 96         
     3) 784 Phillips, Mia 96            4) 777 Howard, Anriel 97          
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
     JO Meet: J 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- 15 Southern California Cheet  'A'                       SCR  
     1) 4089 Betart, Anahi 97           2) 4090 Deciga, Melanie 96        
     3) 4091 Nunez, Ana 96              4) 4092 Shapiro, Rachel 97        
 -- 16 Palo Alto Lightning TC  'A'                          SCR  
     1) 4678 Cell, Alexandria 96        2) 4679 Cell, Olivia 97           
     3) 4681 Dahlen, Kastania 97        4) 4686 Walls, Sion 97            
 -- 12 Iii Houston Heat  'A'                                SCR  
     1) 2618 Bennett, Alexis 96         2) 2619 Brown, Chastiny 97        
     3) 2622 Johnson, Rainee 96         4) 2623 Locks, Rachel 96          
Section  1  
  1 09 Kansas Flyers Track Team  'A'                    9:56.51  
     1) 1832 Davis, Conner 96           2) 1837 Peters, Grace 97          
     3) 1839 Reed, Tori 97              4) 1843 Slade, Haley 97           
  2 13 Evergreen Storm  'A'                            10:02.18  
     1) 3142 Efraimson, Alexa 97        2) 3143 Fuller, Alexis 97         
     3) 3149 McKinney, Cassie 97        4) 3160 Sundin, Ashley 97         
  3 15 Temecula Valley Time Mach  'A'                  10:34.78  
     1) 4137 Haddock, Krista 96         2) 4138 Larsen, Maiya 97          
     3) 4139 Outlaw, Imogen 96          4) 4140 Pile, Kayla 97            
  4 13 Spokane Mercury TC  'A'                         10:56.98  
     1) 3328 Carlson, Cyra 97           2) 3329 Doneen, Sydney 96         
     3) 3332 McKenzie, Hailee 96        4) 3334 Overbay, Maiah 96         
  5 13 Cascade Striders  'A'                           10:57.99  
     1) 3117 Desaesilva, Pascale 97     2) 3120 Manns, Alexis 97          
     3) 3123 Therriault, Marissa 97     4) 3125 Wendle, Claire 97         
  6 09 Kansas Flyers Track Team  'B'                   10:58.50  
     1) 1836 Monzon, Courtney 96        2) 1835 Lynn, Carragan 96         
     3) 1846 Thibault, Tracie 96        4) 1848 Vandervoort, Sara 96      
  7 03 Glenarden TC  'A'                               11:15.96  
     3) 512 Johnson, Deja 97            4) 521 Matthews, Imani 96         
  8 08 West Side TC  'A'                               11:21.41  
     1) 1769 Baysinger, Hannah 96       2) 1770 Baysinger, Megan 96       
     3) 1774 Laybon, Alyssa 96          4) 1775 MacDougall, Kaleigha 96   
 -- 16 Los Gatos Aa TC  'A'                                  DQ  
     1) 4577 Chai, Xinni 97             2) 4578 Lindsey, Madisen 96       
     3) 4579 White, Lindsay 97          4)                                
Section  2  
  1 16 3M TC  'A'                                       9:22.43  
     1) 4347 Chenault, Christina 96     2) 4351 Hardy, Jasmine 97         
     3) 4354 Jenkins, Chloe 97          4) 4356 Julien, Aida 96           
  2 15 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                               9:45.16  
     1) 4004 Gore, Amber 97             2) 4006 Jacobs, Breanna 97        
     3) 4023 Rose, Kalani 97            4) 4028 Walker, Leslie 97         
  3 10 Zoom TC  'A'                                     9:47.06  
     1) 2387 Colter, Jordyn 97          2) 2393 Gerard, Taylor 96         
     3) 2406 Till, Aubrey 97            4) 2402 Olson, Annecy 97          
  4 10 Arizona Flames TC  'A'                           9:53.20  
     1) 2001 Coleman, Alysoune 96       2) 2002 Divall, Katherine 96      
     3) 2003 Frick, Taylor 96           4) 2024 Williams, Jessica 96      
  5 16 Roseville Express TC  'A'                        9:54.03  
     1) 4739 Bayliss, Christine 97      2) 4742 Carroll, Clare 96         
     3) 4750 Herron, Sarah 97           4) 4766 Wieser, Savannah 96       
  6 03 Titans TC  'A'                                   9:56.98  
     1) 776 Hill, Logann 96             2) 777 Howard, Anriel 97          
     3) 787 Pryor, Ariel 96             4) 783 Oliver, Darielle 96        
  7 16 Buffalo Chips Running Clu  'A'                   9:59.85  
     1) 4409 Kilgrow, Anna 97           2) 4410 Kilgrow, Lisa 96          
     3) 4413 Myers, Miranda 97          4) 4419 Young, Ariel 96           
  8 10 Gtd Go The Distance  'A'                        10:07.05  
     1) 2190 Gaffney, Savannah 96       2) 2191 Kinzle, Lauren 97         
     3) 2192 Marquez, Conley 97         4)                                
  9 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                           10:34.86  
     1) 2806 Campbell, Jada 97          2) 2815 Dotson, Sheltonise 97     
     3) 2827 Glass, Maddison 97         4) 2846 Kije, Dorina 96           
 10 12 Track Houston  'A'                              10:53.88  
     1) 2934 Frazier, Kore 97           2) 2941 Glover, Demeesha 97       
     3) 2947 Henderson, Eriana 97       4) 2966 Lane, Aaliyah 96          
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 --  5066 Larson, Kira        95 Nodak Dakotas              SCR            
Flight  1  
  1  1933 Harmon-Thomas, Ale  96 Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO 
  2  3621 Chesley, Asia       96 Team Raw TC              1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  3799 Jones, Margaux      97 California Risin        J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4   423 Brown, Jordyn       96 Durham Strid            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5  3754 Florent, Alexandri  96 California Comet        J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6  3300 Vincent, Olivia     96 Seatown Express          1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6  1725 Christensen, Colet  96 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8  1731 Burns, Shaina       96 Unattached              J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9  2350 Challacombe, Chels  97 Unattached              J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10  1682 Ahrens, Stephanie   96 Lincoln Youth TC        J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10  4745 Evans, Heather      96 Roseville Expres        J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12   619 Corgill, Caitlin    96 Mt Pleasant              1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12  5031 Feldmeier, Brooke   96 Barron Park Stri         1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 14  2754 Miller, Hannah      96 Texas Stars TC          J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14  3130 McCluskey, Lauren   97 Comets TC               J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 16  2018 Smith, Jalissa      97 Arizona Flames T        J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 17    16 Hosang, Kathleen    96 Granite State Fl        J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 18  3636 Richardson, Emily   96 Team Raw TC             J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 19  1493 Behnfeldt, Makenna  97 Pokagon TC               1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 20  1085 Thompson, Alexandr  96 Unattached              J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 20  1063 Freel, Kathryn      96 Unattached              J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 22  4780 Smith, Delaney      97 Sierra Foothill         J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 23   196 Holthaus, Olivia    97 Hunterdon Hawks          1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 23   313 Hall, Briana        96 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 25  4643 Sanders-Arnold, Ra  96 Oakland Pal             J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26  2464 George, Kylie       96 YMCA Team Idaho         J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 27  2587 Osagiede, Adesuwa   96 Elite Of Mesquit         1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
        O  XXX 
 28  1277 Davis, Naterria     97 Spar TC                 J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
 --  2734 Nelson, Miah        97 Tall City Christ            NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 --  1572 Bush, Kamaria       97 Zephyrs TC                  NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 --  2227 Perry, Olivia       97 Parker Panthers             NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 --  1235 Green, Alsion       97 Peak Performance            NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 --  5056 Rubalcava, Idalis   97 Valley Coyotes              NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 --   914 Cameron, Llyodrici  96 Miami NW Express            NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 --  1349 Pickney, Alexis     97 United Southern             NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 --  2336 Reiter, Taylor      96 Tucson Elite AC            DNS            
     1.35 
      DNS 
 --  1948 Small, Jordan       96 Unattached                 DNS            
     1.35 
      DNS 
 --  2355 Davis, Jerayah      96 Unattached                 DNS            
     1.35 
      DNS 
 --  2452 Birch, Rhianna      96 YMCA Team Idaho            DNS            
     1.35 
      DNS 
 --  1531 Manson, Mikaela     97 Unattached                 DNS            
     1.35 
      DNS 
 --   915 Cunningham, Chloe   97 Miami NW Express           DNS            
     1.35 
      DNS 
 --  1605 Bishop, Madeline    96 Bellevue Breeze            DNS            
     1.35 
      DNS 
 --  4221 Callahan, Abigail   96 Unattached                 DNS            
     1.35 
      DNS 
 --   405 Grier-Spratley, Ni  97 Cobra TC                   DNS            
     1.35 
      DNS 
 --  1904 McGehee, Emily      97 Rh Rocket TC               DNS            
     1.35 
      DNS 
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3.41m  7/26/2007   Carissa Culver, 16 33 Unattached            
     JO Meet: J 3.41m  7/26/2007   Carissa Culver, 16 33 Unattached            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3249 Okoronkwo, Chinne   97 Kirkland TC              3.15m   10-04.00 
     1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  4205 Merritt, Kaitlyn    97 Unattached              J3.15m   10-04.00 
     1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3  1494 Trine, Kennedy      96 Pokagon TC               3.00m    9-10.00 
     1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   622 Lee, Sarah          96 Mt Pleasant              2.85m    9-04.25 
     1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5  2560 Long, Christine     96 Club Altius             J2.85m    9-04.25 
     1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6  3811 Crockem, Marguerit  96 Chino Youth Tc-P         2.70m    8-10.25 
     1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7  1223 Courtois, Jordan    96 New Heights Gym         J2.70m    8-10.25 
     1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8   875 Schaedel, Sydney    96 Unattached               2.25m    7-04.50 
     1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  9  3257 Williams, Kari      96 McMinnville TC           2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  9  1232 Watson, Sarah       97 New Heights Gym          2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 --   687 Aune, Madeline      96 Rusty Shealy               DNS            
     1.80 
      DNS 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV                
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4188 Graham, Jasmyne     97 Unattached               5.81m   1.2  19-00.75 
  2  2103 Ries, Chyna         96 Colorado Flyers          5.67m   1.6  18-07.25 
  3  3799 Jones, Margaux      97 California Risin         5.50m  +0.0  18-00.50 
  4  1014 Carter, Cheyanne    97 Pacesetters TC           5.32m   1.6  17-05.50 
  5   911 McGee, Brittany     96 LV Cheetahs              5.31m  +0.0  17-05.25 
  6  1933 Harmon-Thomas, Ale  96 Unattached               5.12m  +0.0  16-09.75 
  7  3621 Chesley, Asia       96 Team Raw TC              5.11m   1.4  16-09.25 
  7  4272 Corrin, Courtney    97 Vast Track Field         5.11m   1.9  16-09.25 
  9  1192 Brisco, Mikiah      96 Greater King Dav         4.93m   1.6  16-02.25 
  9  3000 Samuels, Samiyah    97 Track Houston            4.93m   1.7  16-02.25 
 11  4844 Adam, Samia         96 Umoja TC                 4.78m   1.0  15-08.25 
 12    62 Jackson, Tia        96 Old Town TC              4.77m   1.2  15-07.75 
 12  1687 Beauvais, Gabriell  96 Madison Eastside         4.77m   2.1  15-07.75 
 14  2160 Akomolafe, Adeola   97 El Paso Athletic         4.74m   2.2  15-06.75 
 15  3300 Vincent, Olivia     96 Seatown Express          4.71m   2.3  15-05.50 
 16  4745 Evans, Heather      96 Roseville Expres         4.68m   2.0  15-04.25 
 17  2593 Boyd, Hollie        96 Hallmark                 4.63m   0.6  15-02.25 
 17  3498 Brown-West, Kiara   97 Bakersfield Gray         4.63m   1.9  15-02.25 
 19  3345 Woodcock, Danelle   96 Team Oregon Usa          4.54m   1.6  14-10.75 
 20  2587 Osagiede, Adesuwa   96 Elite Of Mesquit         4.53m   2.1  14-10.50 
 21  2182 Lester, Carly       96 Fort Collins TC          4.47m   2.3  14-08.00 
 22  4766 Wieser, Savannah    96 Roseville Expres         4.36m   1.1  14-03.75 
 23  3682 Staicer, Jessica    97 Unattached               4.35m   1.6  14-03.25 
 24  1548 Thomas, Niomi       97 Warrior AC               4.16m  -0.9  13-07.75 
 25  1203 Boone, Katiebrooks  96 Magic City TC            4.14m   2.2  13-07.00 
 26  1054 Easley, Timia       96 Total Effect Sp          3.90m   0.5  12-09.50 
 27   917 Holt, Courtney      97 Miami NW Express         3.88m   1.3  12-08.75 
 --   865 Perry, Kelsey       96 Triangle Cha               DNS   NWI           
 --  1410 Edwards, Lilia      97 Huskie TC                  DNS   NWI           
 --  2355 Davis, Jerayah      96 Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 --  2422 Steinmetz, Paige    96 Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 --   860 Council, Alexandri  96 Triangle Cha               DNS   NWI           
 --   296 Harris, Precious    96 Sota TC                    DNS   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4018 Phillips, Kayla     96 Quiet Fire TC           10.91m  -0.9  35-09.50 
  2  3249 Okoronkwo, Chinne   97 Kirkland TC             10.66m  -1.8  34-11.75 
  3  3795 Hardge, Tyler       96 California Risin        10.64m  -2.5  34-11.00 
  4   573 Antoine, Javonne    96 Hummingbird             10.58m  -1.6  34-08.50 
  5  4347 Chenault, Christin  96 3M TC                   10.46m  -0.9  34-04.00 
  6  4888 Cook, Daria         96 Unattached              10.43m  -1.5  34-02.75 
  7    62 Jackson, Tia        96 Old Town TC             10.36m  -1.3  34-00.00 
  8   422 Bigelow, Tamilia    96 Durham Strid            10.17m  -0.6  33-04.50 
  9  3378 Ralstin, Megan      96 Unattached               9.94m  -0.6  32-07.50 
 10  4924 Vance, Nia          97 Unattached               9.89m  -1.2  32-05.50 
 11  1725 Christensen, Colet  96 Unattached               9.80m  -0.3  32-02.00 
 12  2187 Vijayasarathy, Tar  97 Fort Collins TC          9.54m  -0.1  31-03.75 
 13  3636 Richardson, Emily   96 Team Raw TC              9.39m  -1.3  30-09.75 
 14  3621 Chesley, Asia       96 Team Raw TC              9.37m  -1.0  30-09.00 
 15   917 Holt, Courtney      97 Miami NW Express         9.23m  -3.0  30-03.50 
 16  1971 Broom, Kennedy      97 Arizona Cheetahs         9.08m  -0.6  29-09.50 
 17  2466 Lawson, Ashley      97 YMCA Team Idaho          9.03m  -0.9  29-07.50 
 18  1358 Williams, Elasha    96 United Southern          8.92m  -2.1  29-03.25 
 19  2467 Lawson, Kristine    97 YMCA Team Idaho          8.89m  -1.5  29-02.00 
 20  1410 Edwards, Lilia      97 Huskie TC                8.72m  -1.9  28-07.50 
 21  1349 Pickney, Alexis     97 United Southern          8.63m  -1.4  28-03.75 
 22  2734 Nelson, Miah        97 Tall City Christ         8.30m  -2.6  27-02.75 
 23  1063 Freel, Kathryn      96 Unattached               8.28m  -3.0  27-02.00 
 --  3999 Bent-Mikail, Zayna  96 Quiet Fire TC               ND   NWI           
 --  4350 Hardy, Jade         97 3M TC                       ND   NWI           
 --  1686 Schwenke, Kali      96 Lincoln Youth TC           DNS   NWI           
 --  2169 Wilson, Johanna     96 El Paso Wings TC           DNS   NWI           
 --  2422 Steinmetz, Paige    96 Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 --  1263 Allen, Clarke       96 South East Miss            DNS   NWI           
 --  3177 Newburn, Kelsey     96 Flanagan Clan              DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.59m  7/29/1989   Teri Steer, Crete, NE                      
     JO Meet: J 15.59m  7/29/1989   Teri Steer, Crete, NE                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1761 Blahnik, Kennedy    96 Unattached              15.88mN  52-01.25 
  2  4285 Blake, Ashlie       96 Vegas Valley TC         15.37m   50-05.25 
  3  1997 Westbrook, Ky       96 Arizona Cheetahs        14.20m   46-07.25 
  4  4252 Britt, Nia          97 Valley United TC        13.66m   44-09.75 
  5  3651 Delao, Jessica      96 Unattached              13.39m   43-11.25 
  6  2641 Al-Amin, Furqani    96 Mainland Jaguars        13.20m   43-03.75 
  7  3801 Parker, Destiny     96 California Risin        13.04m   42-09.50 
  8   914 Cameron, Llyodrici  96 Miami NW Express        12.65m   41-06.00 
  9  2865 Scales, Tyjae       97 The Wings TC Inc        12.33m   40-05.50 
 10  4346 Canty, Kyra         96 3M TC                   12.22m   40-01.25 
 11  3112 Stovall, Charene    96 Barron Park Stri        11.72m   38-05.50 
 12  2822 Finley, Unique      96 The Wings TC Inc        11.70m   38-04.75 
 13  3102 Bulger, Karen       96 Barron Park Stri        11.59m   38-00.25 
 14  4542 Dulaney, Megan      97 Hilltop Speed TC        11.38m   37-04.00 
 15  3645 Blansett, Alyssa    96 Unattached              11.33m   37-02.25 
 16   894 Taylor, Tatiana     96 Walton Youth            10.99m   36-00.75 
 17  1068 Antill, Kaylee      96 Unattached              10.90m   35-09.25 
 18  3562 Strickland, Elaysi  96 Bakersfield Yell        10.80m   35-05.25  2ND...10.41
 18   742 Hall, Jasmyn        96 The 747 TC             J10.80m   35-05.25  2ND...10.17
 20  2366 Showalter, Haley    97 Unattached              10.65m   34-11.25 
 21  1813 Major, Kambre       96 Eastside Stepper        10.51m   34-05.75 
 22  1525 Woods, Aleya        96 Unattached               9.94m   32-07.50 
 23   978 Miniard, Laura      96 Knight Runners           9.88m   32-05.00 
 24  3411 Sharp, Savannah     96 Unattached               9.55m   31-04.00 
 25  4638 Webb, Crystal       97 Northern Califor         9.42m   30-11.00 
 26  1156 Caldwell, Ruby      97 Continental T-Be         9.31m   30-06.50 
 27  1488 Abrams, Acquennett  96 North Shore Bree         9.30m   30-06.25 
 28  1277 Davis, Naterria     97 Spar TC                  9.03m   29-07.50 
 29  2434 Ferry, Afton        96 Unatttached              9.00m   29-06.50 
 --  1811 Kennebrew, Kristen  96 Eastside Stepper           DNS            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 42.92m  7/26/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
     JO Meet: J 42.92m  7/26/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1761 Blahnik, Kennedy    96 Unattached              43.69mN    143-04 
      39.05m  FOUL  FOUL  43.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  2  4285 Blake, Ashlie       96 Vegas Valley TC         41.63m     136-07 
      FOUL  37.34m  41.41m  41.63m  FOUL  FOUL
  3  3651 Delao, Jessica      96 Unattached              33.72m     110-07 
      33.72m  33.72m  21.37m  21.01m  30.74m  22.09m
  4  1068 Antill, Kaylee      96 Unattached              32.94m     108-01 
      32.25m  FOUL  32.94m  30.96m  32.21m  31.10m
  5  4346 Canty, Kyra         96 3M TC                   31.55m     103-06 
      FOUL  27.00m  31.55m  28.79m  30.16m  FOUL
  6  1156 Caldwell, Ruby      97 Continental T-Be        31.07m     101-11 
      29.58m  28.87m  29.28m  30.15m  31.07m  30.29m
  7  2377 Holmes-Digiovine,   96 Unattached              31.03m     101-10 
      28.49m  29.58m  28.48m  30.08m  30.86m  31.03m
  8  3911 Alexander, Mystasi  97 Los Angeles Jets        30.92m     101-05 
      FOUL  30.21m  27.63m  30.92m  27.29m  27.30m
  9  4598 Powell, Janise      96 Mission Valley T        29.34m      96-03 
      FOUL  29.34m  FOUL            
 10   742 Hall, Jasmyn        96 The 747 TC              29.23m      95-11 
      29.23m  FOUL  27.93m            
 11  2641 Al-Amin, Furqani    96 Mainland Jaguars        29.14m      95-07 
      29.14m  25.79m  FOUL            
 12  1525 Woods, Aleya        96 Unattached              29.06m      95-04 
      26.12m  29.06m  FOUL            
 13  2366 Showalter, Haley    97 Unattached              29.05m      95-04 
      29.05m  25.09m  26.36m            
 14  2865 Scales, Tyjae       97 The Wings TC Inc        27.97m      91-09 
      27.97m  FOUL  24.12m            
 15  2358 Kauffman, Nicole    96 Unattached              27.47m      90-01 
      27.47m  27.01m  FOUL            
 16  1534 Roehri, Olivia      97 Unattached              27.10m      88-11 
      27.10m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17  2822 Finley, Unique      96 The Wings TC Inc        26.75m      87-09 
      26.75m  24.49m  26.34m            
 18  3801 Parker, Destiny     96 California Risin        26.54m      87-01 
      24.28m  26.54m  FOUL            
 19   191 Maholic, Alivia     96 Greensburg Ymca         25.21m      82-08 
      25.21m  21.89m  24.83m            
 20  4542 Dulaney, Megan      97 Hilltop Speed TC       J25.21m      82-08 
      24.61m  25.21m  FOUL            
 21  3140 Winterstein, Sarah  96 Emerald Valley T        24.83m      81-05 
      FOUL  22.61m  24.83m            
 22  1813 Major, Kambre       96 Eastside Stepper        24.52m      80-05 
      24.52m  23.25m  23.04m            
 23  1746 Virgl, Lizzie       96 Unattached              24.17m      79-03 
      24.66m  FOUL  24.17m            
 24  3102 Bulger, Karen       96 Barron Park Stri        23.41m      76-10 
      23.41m  22.22m  FOUL            
 25  1520 Sims, Lauren        97 Unattached              23.04m      75-07 
      FOUL  22.49m  23.04m            
 26  2434 Ferry, Afton        96 Unatttached             20.93m      68-08 
      20.10m  20.24m  20.93m            
 27  3562 Strickland, Elaysi  96 Bakersfield Yell        20.30m      66-07 
      18.89m  19.19m  20.30m            
 28  3257 Williams, Kari      96 McMinnville TC          19.74m      64-09 
      FOUL  19.74m  FOUL            
 29   978 Miniard, Laura      96 Knight Runners          18.69m      61-04 
      18.69m  17.54m  17.60m            
 30  1811 Kennebrew, Kristen  96 Eastside Stepper        15.34m      50-04 
      14.10m  15.34m  14.02m            
 --  3645 Blansett, Alyssa    96 Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   914 Cameron, Llyodrici  96 Miami NW Express          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   249 Sachdev, Sonya      97 NJ Striders TC             DNS            
 --  1162 Merrell, Nautica    97 Continental T-Be           DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4285 Blake, Ashlie       96 Vegas Valley TC         39.65m     130-01 
      31.93m  36.63m  39.65m  39.14m  38.49m  35.57m
  2  3102 Bulger, Karen       96 Barron Park Stri        37.82m     124-01 
      37.82m  30.52m  36.18m  FOUL  FOUL  29.40m
  3  3911 Alexander, Mystasi  97 Los Angeles Jets        37.06m     121-07 
      35.18m  37.06m  35.00m  34.31m  35.57m  32.79m
  4  3801 Parker, Destiny     96 California Risin        32.75m     107-05 
      32.75m  FOUL  25.96m  FOUL  29.11m  31.08m
  5  1649 Doeschot, Lauren    96 Cornhusker Flyer        32.56m     106-10 
      29.87m  32.56m  30.94m  31.43m  30.64m  31.67m
  6   301 Stanley, Sarah      96 South Park TC           31.14m     102-02 
      27.34m  28.99m  26.89m  31.09m  31.14m  28.45m
  7  3556 McGiffney, Kelly    96 Bakersfield Yell        30.33m      99-06 
      27.54m  30.33m  28.41m  26.10m  FOUL  24.10m
  8  2143 Thompson, Taleisha  96 Do Right                27.85m      91-04 
      27.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  27.85m
  9  2358 Kauffman, Nicole    96 Unattached              26.51m      87-00 
      14.61m  22.63m  26.51m            
 10  3582 Salinas, Melissa    97 Central Valley P        26.32m      86-04 
      26.11m  26.32m  24.61m            
 11   914 Cameron, Llyodrici  96 Miami NW Express        26.28m      86-03 
      25.93m  24.71m  26.28m            
 12  4346 Canty, Kyra         96 3M TC                   25.56m      83-10 
      25.56m  25.10m  20.62m            
 13  3562 Strickland, Elaysi  96 Bakersfield Yell        25.10m      82-04 
      25.10m  16.75m  23.21m            
 14   895 Taybron, Courtney   96 Wilson Track            24.44m      80-02 
      FOUL  24.44m  23.78m            
 15  4828 Contreras, Erika    96 Tgs Goldrush TC         24.28m      79-08 
      24.28m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16  2865 Scales, Tyjae       97 The Wings TC Inc        24.08m      79-00 
      22.42m  16.71m  24.08m            
 17  3014 Thomas, Candace     96 Track Houston           23.42m      76-10 
      23.42m  22.10m  20.58m            
 18  1520 Sims, Lauren        97 Unattached              22.48m      73-09 
      21.92m  22.48m  20.54m            
 19  3306 Newberry, Tess      96 Sherwood TC             22.47m      73-09 
      22.41m  22.47m  17.99m            
 20  4443 Johnson, Orynn      97 Castro Valley TC        21.74m      71-04 
      21.74m  15.44m  FOUL            
 21  1156 Caldwell, Ruby      97 Continental T-Be        21.39m      70-02 
      21.08m  17.05m  21.39m            
 22  2446 Weed, Kelsey        97 Unatttached             20.82m      68-04 
      20.82m  20.03m  20.82m            
 23  1813 Major, Kambre       96 Eastside Stepper        20.01m      65-08 
      17.99m  20.01m  19.54m            
 24  1534 Roehri, Olivia      97 Unattached              17.47m      57-04 
      17.47m  FOUL  13.74m            
 25  1811 Kennebrew, Kristen  96 Eastside Stepper        16.95m      55-07 
      16.95m  14.54m  13.71m            
 --  1406 Simmons, Kaylynn    97 Golden Eagles TC           DNS            
 --  1162 Merrell, Nautica    97 Continental T-Be           DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1  3799 Jones, Margaux      97 California Risin       2:30.73     684
  2  2362 Polson, Taylor      96 Unattached             2:30.85     682
  3  3499 Caver, Briaunna     97 Bakersfield Gray       2:40.71     565
  4  2468 Morris, Jordan      96 YMCA Team Idaho        2:48.75     477
  5  2350 Challacombe, Chels  97 Unattached             2:48.92     475
  6  3014 Thomas, Candace     96 Track Houston          2:50.19     462
  7  1572 Bush, Kamaria       97 Zephyrs TC             2:51.72     446
  8  1163 Robinson, Eshe      97 Continental T-Be       2:52.91     434
  9  1063 Freel, Kathryn      96 Unattached             2:55.53     408
 10  4643 Sanders-Arnold, Ra  96 Oakland Pal            3:04.20     327
 --  1410 Edwards, Lilia      97 Huskie TC                  DNS  
Section  2  
  1  3300 Vincent, Olivia     96 Seatown Express        2:30.15     691
  2  5031 Feldmeier, Brooke   96 Barron Park Stri       2:30.31     689
  3  1933 Harmon-Thomas, Ale  96 Unattached             2:30.42     688
  4  4188 Graham, Jasmyne     97 Unattached             2:34.84     633
  5  1731 Burns, Shaina       96 Unattached             2:37.85     598
  6  1352 Row, Tylor          96 United Southern        2:39.75     576
  7   573 Antoine, Javonne    96 Hummingbird            2:41.26     558
  8  4803 Williams, Schantel  97 Stockton Saints        2:43.50     533
  9   911 McGee, Brittany     96 LV Cheetahs            2:47.75     487
 10  1725 Christensen, Colet  96 Unattached             2:48.47     480
 11  3907 Washington, Ariana  96 Long Beach Sprin       2:54.18     421
 12   902 Martin, Mikaela     97 Florida Gliderrs       2:59.46     370
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.6 
  1  3799 Jones, Margaux      97 California Risin         15.43     786
  2  1352 Row, Tylor          96 United Southern          15.88     729
  3  4803 Williams, Schantel  97 Stockton Saints          16.71     630
Section  2     Wind: 1.8 
  1  3300 Vincent, Olivia     96 Seatown Express          15.95     720
  2  5031 Feldmeier, Brooke   96 Barron Park Stri         16.84     615
  3  1725 Christensen, Colet  96 Unattached               16.88     610
  4  2362 Polson, Taylor      96 Unattached               17.44     548
Section  3     Wind: 1.5 
  1  1731 Burns, Shaina       96 Unattached               15.89     728
  2  3907 Washington, Ariana  96 Long Beach Sprin         16.45     660
  3  3499 Caver, Briaunna     97 Bakersfield Gray         18.91     399
  4  1572 Bush, Kamaria       97 Zephyrs TC               19.99     303
Section  4     Wind: 2.3 
  1  4643 Sanders-Arnold, Ra  96 Oakland Pal              15.75     745
  2   573 Antoine, Javonne    96 Hummingbird              16.87     611
  3  1410 Edwards, Lilia      97 Huskie TC                17.43     549
  4  2350 Challacombe, Chels  97 Unattached               18.95     395
Section  5     Wind: 2.4 
  1  1163 Robinson, Eshe      97 Continental T-Be         16.74     626
  2  1063 Freel, Kathryn      96 Unattached               17.25     569
  3  3014 Thomas, Candace     96 Track Houston            17.83     506
  4  2468 Morris, Jordan      96 YMCA Team Idaho          18.26     462
Section  6     Wind: 3.7 
  1  4188 Graham, Jasmyne     97 Unattached               14.29     938
  2  1933 Harmon-Thomas, Ale  96 Unattached               14.51     907
  3   911 McGee, Brittany     96 LV Cheetahs              15.28     805
  4   902 Martin, Mikaela     97 Florida Gliderrs         16.03     711
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1933 Harmon-Thomas, Ale  96 Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1  3300 Vincent, Olivia     96 Seatown Express          1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3  3799 Jones, Margaux      97 California Risin         1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4  3907 Washington, Ariana  96 Long Beach Sprin         1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4  4188 Graham, Jasmyne     97 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4  1731 Burns, Shaina       96 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7  1725 Christensen, Colet  96 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7  2350 Challacombe, Chels  97 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9   573 Antoine, Javonne    96 Hummingbird              1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  9   911 McGee, Brittany     96 LV Cheetahs              1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  9  5031 Feldmeier, Brooke   96 Barron Park Stri         1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 12  2362 Polson, Taylor      96 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12  1063 Freel, Kathryn      96 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 12  4803 Williams, Schantel  97 Stockton Saints          1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 12  3499 Caver, Briaunna     97 Bakersfield Gray         1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 12  1572 Bush, Kamaria       97 Zephyrs TC               1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 12  1352 Row, Tylor          96 United Southern          1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 18  4643 Sanders-Arnold, Ra  96 Oakland Pal              1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 18   902 Martin, Mikaela     97 Florida Gliderrs         1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 18  2468 Morris, Jordan      96 YMCA Team Idaho          1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 21  3014 Thomas, Candace     96 Track Houston            1.25m    4-01.25    359
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 21  1163 Robinson, Eshe      97 Continental T-Be         1.25m    4-01.25    359
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 --  1410 Edwards, Lilia      97 Huskie TC                  DNS            
     1.15 
      DNS 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4188 Graham, Jasmyne     97 Unattached               5.53m   1.7  18-01.75    709
  2   911 McGee, Brittany     96 LV Cheetahs              5.17m   3.6  16-11.50    606
  3  3907 Washington, Ariana  96 Long Beach Sprin         5.13m   0.2  16-10.00    595
  4  1933 Harmon-Thomas, Ale  96 Unattached               5.12m   2.6  16-09.75    592
  5   573 Antoine, Javonne    96 Hummingbird              4.82m   2.5  15-09.75    511
  6  1731 Burns, Shaina       96 Unattached               4.74m   1.4  15-06.75    490
  7  1063 Freel, Kathryn      96 Unattached               4.65m   1.4  15-03.25    466
  8  3300 Vincent, Olivia     96 Seatown Express          4.54m   2.5  14-10.75    438
  9  4803 Williams, Schantel  97 Stockton Saints          4.49m   1.7  14-08.75    426
 10   902 Martin, Mikaela     97 Florida Gliderrs         4.46m   5.4  14-07.75    418
 11  3499 Caver, Briaunna     97 Bakersfield Gray         4.44m   1.6  14-07.00    413
 12  5031 Feldmeier, Brooke   96 Barron Park Stri         4.42m   3.5  14-06.00    408
 13  2468 Morris, Jordan      96 YMCA Team Idaho          4.40m   2.6  14-05.25    403
 14  1725 Christensen, Colet  96 Unattached               4.29m   0.2  14-01.00    376
 15  1163 Robinson, Eshe      97 Continental T-Be         4.28m   3.2  14-00.50    374
 16  1352 Row, Tylor          96 United Southern          4.26m   1.4  13-11.75    369
 17  2362 Polson, Taylor      96 Unattached               4.21m   2.6  13-09.75    357
 18  2350 Challacombe, Chels  97 Unattached               4.10m   2.2  13-05.50    331
 19  3014 Thomas, Candace     96 Track Houston            4.08m   4.7  13-04.75    326
 19  4643 Sanders-Arnold, Ra  96 Oakland Pal              4.08m   3.5  13-04.75    326
 21  1572 Bush, Kamaria       97 Zephyrs TC               3.90m   2.6  12-09.50    285
 --  3799 Jones, Margaux      97 California Risin          FOUL                 
 --  1410 Edwards, Lilia      97 Huskie TC                  DNS   NWI           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3300 Vincent, Olivia     96 Seatown Express         10.62m   34-10.25    570
  2  1933 Harmon-Thomas, Ale  96 Unattached              10.35m   33-11.50    552
  3  1731 Burns, Shaina       96 Unattached              10.01m   32-10.25    530
  4  3907 Washington, Ariana  96 Long Beach Sprin         9.88m   32-05.00    522
  5  3499 Caver, Briaunna     97 Bakersfield Gray         9.79m   32-01.50    516
  6  3014 Thomas, Candace     96 Track Houston            9.31m   30-06.50    484
  7  4188 Graham, Jasmyne     97 Unattached               9.30m   30-06.25    484
  8  2350 Challacombe, Chels  97 Unattached               9.27m   30-05.00    482
  9  4803 Williams, Schantel  97 Stockton Saints          9.09m   29-10.00    470
 10  5031 Feldmeier, Brooke   96 Barron Park Stri         9.02m   29-07.25    465
 11   911 McGee, Brittany     96 LV Cheetahs              8.97m   29-05.25    462
 12  2468 Morris, Jordan      96 YMCA Team Idaho          8.76m   28-09.00    449
 13  1352 Row, Tylor          96 United Southern          8.41m   27-07.25    426
 14  4643 Sanders-Arnold, Ra  96 Oakland Pal              8.22m   26-11.75    414
 15  1063 Freel, Kathryn      96 Unattached               7.97m   26-01.75    397
 16  2362 Polson, Taylor      96 Unattached               7.82m   25-08.00    388
 17   573 Antoine, Javonne    96 Hummingbird              7.81m   25-07.50    387
 18  1163 Robinson, Eshe      97 Continental T-Be         7.78m   25-06.25    385
 19   902 Martin, Mikaela     97 Florida Gliderrs         7.50m   24-07.25    367
 20  3799 Jones, Margaux      97 California Risin         7.28m   23-10.75    353
 21  1725 Christensen, Colet  96 Unattached               7.17m   23-06.25    346
 22  1572 Bush, Kamaria       97 Zephyrs TC               6.88m   22-07.00    327
 23  1410 Edwards, Lilia      97 Huskie TC                6.83m   22-05.00    324
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  3521  7/24/2001   Alyssa Hassan, Williamsville, NY            
     JO Meet: J  3521  7/24/2001   Alyssa Hassan, Williamsville, NY            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1933 Harmon-Thomas, Ale  96 Unattached                3534N 
  2  4188 Graham, Jasmyne     97 Unattached                3442  
  3  3300 Vincent, Olivia     96 Seatown Express           3214  
  4  1731 Burns, Shaina       96 Unattached                3024  
  5   911 McGee, Brittany     96 LV Cheetahs               2926  
  6  3907 Washington, Ariana  96 Long Beach Sprin          2876  
  7  5031 Feldmeier, Brooke   96 Barron Park Stri          2743  
  8   573 Antoine, Javonne    96 Hummingbird               2633  
  9  1352 Row, Tylor          96 United Southern           2612  
 10  4803 Williams, Schantel  97 Stockton Saints           2571  
 11  3799 Jones, Margaux      97 California Risin          2559  
 12  2362 Polson, Taylor      96 Unattached                2487  
 13  1725 Christensen, Colet  96 Unattached                2433  
 14  3499 Caver, Briaunna     97 Bakersfield Gray          2405  
 15  1063 Freel, Kathryn      96 Unattached                2352  
 16   902 Martin, Mikaela     97 Florida Gliderrs          2326  
 17  2350 Challacombe, Chels  97 Unattached                2304  
 18  4643 Sanders-Arnold, Ra  96 Oakland Pal               2272  
 19  2468 Morris, Jordan      96 YMCA Team Idaho           2251  
 20  1163 Robinson, Eshe      97 Continental T-Be          2178  
 21  3014 Thomas, Candace     96 Track Houston             2137  
 22  1572 Bush, Kamaria       97 Zephyrs TC                1873  
 --   611 Hayes, Sara         96 Lanier Runni               SCR  
 --  2058 Robinson, Angela    96 Arizona Rising S           SCR  
 --  4824 Marshall, Kareemah  97 Team Onalysis              SCR  
 --  1202 Fontenot, Chelsea   96 Lake Area Expres           SCR  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   873 Jones, Jennell      96 Unattached                 SCR  
 --   617 Stuart, Meg         96 Lightning Ru               SCR  
Section  1  
  1  2407 Cionelo, Moriah     96 Cougar TC             16:57.34  
  2  2727 Melendez, Amberly   97 South Texas Walk      17:03.10  
  3     8 Murphy, Teresa      96 Brunswi Parks Re      18:14.75  
  4  4582 Corral, Jade        96 Lsi Sprint            19:02.63  
  5  3829 Yap, Victoria       96 Equalizers TC         19:02.71  
  6  3824 Thong, Courtney     97 Equalizers TC         19:02.90  
  7  2972 Luna, Kassandra     97 Track Houston         19:07.42  
  8  1384 Lopez, Jennifer     96 Elgin Sharks TC       19:36.35  
  9  3987 Pielli, Jacqueliin  96 Phenom Track Fie      19:45.62  
 10  1385 Nieto, Elizabeth    96 Elgin Sharks TC       20:07.18  
 11  4757 Michaels, Kylie     97 Roseville Expres      24:50.69  
 --  3118 Gonzalez, Katie     97 Cascade Striders            DQ  
 --  1177 King, Kelsey        96 Faith TC Inc                DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1 
  1  2507 Wall, Deionte       96 AW Brown TC              11.21Q  11.204
  2  2403 Ornelas, Max        96 Zoom TC                  11.43q 
  3  2627 Onyemuche, Emmanue  96 Iii Houston Heat         11.62   11.614
  4  3535 Wheeler, Charles    96 Bakersfield Gray         11.63  
  5  3944 Braunjr, Randyjay   96 Maui No Ka Oi Ru         11.77  
  6  1048 Johnson, Malcom     96 Toledo Titans            11.91  
  7  1926 Joseph, Kalir       96 Unattached               12.09  
  8  5004 Smith, Cameron      97 Capitol Area TC          13.24  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.0 
  1  1368 Hopkins, Theodore   96 Chicago TC               11.33Q 
  2  3851 Cunningham, Quasha  96 High Desert Heat         11.55  
  3  4791 Brice-Moore, Jelan  96 Stockton Saints          11.57  
  4  2005 Ham, Mykeal         96 Arizona Flames T         11.62   11.618
  5   785 Poole, Joshua       97 Titans TC                11.73  
  6  3138 Starnes, Adam       96 Emerald Valley T         11.74  
  7  1442 Allen, Harvey       96 Indiana Storm TC         11.96  
  8  3946 Jacobs, Jake        96 Maui No Ka Oi Ru         12.78  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3 
  1  2531 Hardeman, Christop  96 CL Athletics Sta         11.21Q  11.203
  2  1916 Thompson, Deron     96 Team Wichita Tc          11.35q 
  3  2901 Barre, Mark         96 Track Houston            11.40q 
  4   427 Griffis, Jeremy     97 Durham Strid             11.60  
  5  3875 Branch, Trevon      96 Las Vegas Blazin         11.82  
  6  1456 Perkins, Chris      97 Indiana Storm TC         11.93  
  7  2049 Myers, Oche         96 Arizona Rising S         12.07  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8 
  1  1614 Cotton, Kenzo       96 Bellevue Breeze          11.37Q 
  2  1138 Triplett, Gary      96 Baton Rouge YMCA         11.45  
  3  2591 Adams, Javonte      96 Hallmark                 11.51  
  4  4944 Oliphant, Justyn    96 Texas Torch TC           11.70  
  5   440 Davis, Ravon        96 Ebenezer Ame             11.75  
  6   253 Washington, Keyon   96 NJ Striders TC           11.98  
  7  3517 Mariscal, George    96 Bakersfield Gray         12.24  
  8  1889 Harrison, Jarod     97 Personal Best At         13.48  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.0 
  1  3862 Washington, Jalen   96 Hub City Rockets         11.49Q 
  2  4303 Byers, Christopher  97 West Coast Gazel         11.52  
  3   172 Gray, Cameron       96 Future Stars Ath         11.65  
  4  3139 Starnes, Nathan     96 Emerald Valley T         11.67  
  5  4699 Norman, Javonte     97 Phenom Elite TC          11.76  
  6  4802 Williams, Lester    96 Stockton Saints          11.83  
  7   384 Terrell, Trinton    97 Carrollton T             11.89  
  8  1790 Charlton, Robert    97 Eastside Stepper         12.45  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.1
  1  2507 Wall, Deionte       96 AW Brown TC              11.20  
  2  2901 Barre, Mark         96 Track Houston            11.40  
  3  1368 Hopkins, Theodore   96 Chicago TC               11.42  
  4  1614 Cotton, Kenzo       96 Bellevue Breeze          11.44  
  5  2531 Hardeman, Christop  96 CL Athletics Sta         11.52  
  6  1916 Thompson, Deron     96 Team Wichita Tc          11.57  
  7  3862 Washington, Jalen   96 Hub City Rockets         11.79  
  8  2403 Ornelas, Max        96 Zoom TC                2:13.00   Medical Interference
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3 
  1  1614 Cotton, Kenzo       96 Bellevue Breeze          22.68Q 
  2  3862 Washington, Jalen   96 Hub City Rockets         22.92q 
  3  1368 Hopkins, Theodore   96 Chicago TC               23.61  
  4  3944 Braunjr, Randyjay   96 Maui No Ka Oi Ru         23.73  
  5  1048 Johnson, Malcom     96 Toledo Titans            23.97  
  6  3851 Cunningham, Quasha  96 High Desert Heat         24.27  
  7  1926 Joseph, Kalir       96 Unattached               24.33  
  8  3119 Lilly, Travis       96 Cascade Striders         24.61  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7 
  1  1916 Thompson, Deron     96 Team Wichita Tc          22.80Q 
  2  2403 Ornelas, Max        96 Zoom TC                  23.13  
  3  2531 Hardeman, Christop  96 CL Athletics Sta         23.20  
  4  4944 Oliphant, Justyn    96 Texas Torch TC           23.53  
  5  3522 McGee, Tristan      96 Bakersfield Gray         24.85  
  6  3676 Porter, Gregory     96 Unattached               25.00  
  7  3946 Jacobs, Jake        96 Maui No Ka Oi Ru         25.60  
 --   785 Poole, Joshua       97 Titans TC                   FS  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
  1  2507 Wall, Deionte       96 AW Brown TC              22.52Q 
  2  2901 Barre, Mark         96 Track Houston            22.67q 
  3  2771 Latson, Joel        96 Texas Storm TC           22.76q 
  4  2005 Ham, Mykeal         96 Arizona Flames T         23.36  
  5   253 Washington, Keyon   96 NJ Striders TC           24.22  
  6  1242 Housley, Nicholas   96 River Cities TC          24.28  
  7  1039 Lint, John          96 The Fly Js TC            24.56  
  8  1790 Charlton, Robert    97 Eastside Stepper         25.56  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5 
  1  1138 Triplett, Gary      96 Baton Rouge YMCA         22.85Q 
  2  2796 Porter, Emanuel     96 Texas Torch TC           23.06  
  3  4016 Peters, Damian      96 Quiet Fire TC            23.58  
  4  4699 Norman, Javonte     97 Phenom Elite TC          23.67  
  5  2049 Myers, Oche         96 Arizona Rising S         23.70  
  6  3139 Starnes, Nathan     96 Emerald Valley T         23.97  
  7  1448 Chavis, Patrick     96 Indiana Storm TC         24.47  
  8  5004 Smith, Cameron      97 Capitol Area TC          27.27  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1   366 Love, Bryce         97 Carolina Eli             22.50Q 
  2  4791 Brice-Moore, Jelan  96 Stockton Saints          23.45  
  3  3018 Tolbert, Jordan     96 Track Houston            23.56  
  4   355 Murray, Jamaree     96 Carolina All             23.59  
  5  4860 Johnson, Kirk       96 Umoja TC                 24.22  
  6  3517 Mariscal, George    96 Bakersfield Gray         24.33  
  7  1456 Perkins, Chris      97 Indiana Storm TC         24.92  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.3
  1  2507 Wall, Deionte       96 AW Brown TC              22.47  
  2   366 Love, Bryce         97 Carolina Eli             22.52  
  3  2901 Barre, Mark         96 Track Houston            22.79  
  4  1614 Cotton, Kenzo       96 Bellevue Breeze          22.84  
  5  2771 Latson, Joel        96 Texas Storm TC           22.99  
  6  3862 Washington, Jalen   96 Hub City Rockets         23.00  
  7  1138 Triplett, Gary      96 Baton Rouge YMCA         23.06  
  8  1916 Thompson, Deron     96 Team Wichita Tc          23.16  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   366 Love, Bryce         97 Carolina Eli             50.34Q 
  2  3791 Pitts, Jordan       96 California Quick         52.12q 
  3  2049 Myers, Oche         96 Arizona Rising S         52.98  
  4  3153 Ortiz, Ramon        96 Evergreen Storm          53.34  
  5  3327 Schulz, Eric        96 Speed Unlimited          54.63  
  6  1067 Wheeler, Zachary    96 Unattached               56.38  
  7  3676 Porter, Gregory     96 Unattached               56.92  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  3862 Washington, Jalen   96 Hub City Rockets         53.03Q 
  2  4868 Mitchell, Delshawn  96 Umoja TC                 54.40  
  3  2245 Jeffress, Zane      96 Ric Rojas Runnin         54.57  
  4  3946 Jacobs, Jake        96 Maui No Ka Oi Ru         54.69  
  5  2341 Wallace, Brenden    96 Tucson Elite AC          55.14  
  6  1368 Hopkins, Theodore   96 Chicago TC               55.46  
 --  2796 Porter, Emanuel     96 Texas Torch TC              DQ   Rule 163.5
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   799 Willingham, Joshua  96 Titans TC                51.44Q 
  2   355 Murray, Jamaree     96 Carolina All             52.01q 
  3  1138 Triplett, Gary      96 Baton Rouge YMCA         52.83q 
  4  1242 Housley, Nicholas   96 River Cities TC          52.91q 
  5  1448 Chavis, Patrick     96 Indiana Storm TC         54.34  
  6  1741 Rosen, Matthew      96 Unattached               55.48  
  7   107 Polichronopoulos,   96 Unattached               57.51  
  8  3522 McGee, Tristan      96 Bakersfield Gray         58.50  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1  2771 Latson, Joel        96 Texas Storm TC           50.99Q 
  2  3055 Taylor, Trey        96 Unattached               53.20  
  3  4552 Ruth, Trevor        96 Hilltop Speed TC         54.15  
  4  3371 Welch, Tristen      96 Tigard Youth Tra         54.72  
  5  3852 Jackson, Chrishawn  96 High Desert Heat         54.91  
  6  2914 Brown, Montria      96 Track Houston            55.29  
  7  1451 Jones, Derrick      96 Indiana Storm TC         55.56  
  8  1018 Gray, Nicholas      97 Pacesetters TC           55.94  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   366 Love, Bryce         97 Carolina Eli             48.87  
  2  2771 Latson, Joel        96 Texas Storm TC           49.92  
  3   799 Willingham, Joshua  96 Titans TC                50.72  
  4  3862 Washington, Jalen   96 Hub City Rockets         51.10  
  5   355 Murray, Jamaree     96 Carolina All             51.51  
  6  3791 Pitts, Jordan       96 California Quick         51.88  
  7  1138 Triplett, Gary      96 Baton Rouge YMCA         51.90  
  8  1242 Housley, Nicholas   96 River Cities TC          52.98  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  2196 Torres, David       96 Kfm Internationa       2:04.25Q 
  2  3327 Schulz, Eric        96 Speed Unlimited        2:04.56Q 
  3  3791 Pitts, Jordan       96 California Quick       2:04.71q 
  4  3570 Chavira, Kevin      96 Central Valley P       2:08.50  
  5  4717 Hurlock, Blair      96 Pleasanton Heat        2:08.62  
  6  2425 Armstrong, Elijah   96 Unattached             2:09.83  
  7  2245 Jeffress, Zane      96 Ric Rojas Runnin       2:12.95  
  8  1533 Plowman, Matthew    96 Unattached             2:13.05  
  9  3159 Spiller, Keaton     96 Evergreen Storm        2:15.03  
 10  1128 Johnson, Jaylon     96 Baton Rouge YMCA       2:24.39  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  1660 Freitag, Nickolas   96 Distance Demons        2:02.12Q 
  2  2364 Robb, Jack          96 Unattached             2:02.69Q 
  3  3153 Ortiz, Ramon        96 Evergreen Storm        2:04.89q 
  4   357 Williams, Robert    96 Carolina All           2:07.84  
  5  4783 Liantono, Giorgio   96 Silver Bullets T       2:08.42  
  6   314 Berkun, Ryan        96 Unattached             2:09.86  
  7    11 Vite, Jack          96 Country Mills Ea       2:13.30  
  8  3841 Dapkins, Cameron    96 Godspeed TC            2:15.18  
  9  3603 Bobbitt, Deanthony  96 Rosedale Racers        2:16.78  
 10  1282 King, Jordan        96 Spar TC                2:17.34  
 11  1459 Quinn, Rajaratnam   96 Indiana Storm TC       2:23.48  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  1741 Rosen, Matthew      96 Unattached             2:03.51Q 
  2   629 Higgins, Jedrek     96 New Horizon            2:04.95Q 
  3  4552 Ruth, Trevor        96 Hilltop Speed TC       2:08.13  
  4  1557 Bruder, Ryan        96 Wildcat TC             2:08.61  
  5  2914 Brown, Montria      96 Track Houston          2:09.81  
  6  3790 Norwood, Jahlee     97 California Quick       2:09.93  
  7  3614 Peevy, Robert       96 Rosedale Racers        2:14.12  
  8  1215 Williams, Carl      96 Ms Youth TC            2:15.65  
  9   144 Polipas, Ivan       96 Waltham TC             2:16.21  
 10   929 Merinar, Abraham    96 Capital City Str       2:18.91  
 11  1093 Dowis, Austin       96 WW TC                  2:26.08  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  1741 Rosen, Matthew      96 Unattached             2:00.68  
  2  1660 Freitag, Nickolas   96 Distance Demons        2:01.23  
  3  2364 Robb, Jack          96 Unattached             2:01.34  
  4  3327 Schulz, Eric        96 Speed Unlimited        2:02.18  
  5   629 Higgins, Jedrek     96 New Horizon            2:02.56  
  6  3791 Pitts, Jordan       96 California Quick       2:03.02  
  7  2196 Torres, David       96 Kfm Internationa       2:03.90  
  8  3153 Ortiz, Ramon        96 Evergreen Storm        2:08.86  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  1660 Freitag, Nickolas   96 Distance Demons        4:19.74Q 
  2  4882 Avila, Ricky        97 Unattached             4:21.48Q 
  3     6 Gronostaj, Kyle     96 Averill Park Roa       4:21.76Q 
  4  2425 Armstrong, Elijah   96 Unattached             4:22.05Q 
  5  4783 Liantono, Giorgio   96 Silver Bullets T       4:22.77q 
  6    69 Brannigan, Michael  96 Rolling Thunder        4:23.67q 
  7   770 Estime, Terrell     96 Titans TC              4:25.34  
  8  4086 Pino, Sean          96 South Orange Cou       4:30.02  
  9  2628 Payton, Larry       96 Iii Houston Heat       4:31.10  
 10  3380 Smith, Tye          96 Unattached             4:38.34  
 11  3394 Freeman, Kenneth    96 Unattached             4:40.52  
 12  2472 Sewall, Matt        97 YMCA Team Idaho        4:52.72  
 13  3602 Ballesteros, Victo  97 Rosedale Racers        4:55.03  
 14  2981 Nobles, Zahir       96 Track Houston          4:56.65  
 15  2439 Kingfisher, Hayden  97 Unatttached            4:58.25  
 16  1459 Quinn, Rajaratnam   96 Indiana Storm TC       4:58.66  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  2348 Anaya, Austin       96 Unattached             4:19.10Q 
  2  1741 Rosen, Matthew      96 Unattached             4:19.99Q 
  3  2364 Robb, Jack          96 Unattached             4:21.33Q 
  4   629 Higgins, Jedrek     96 New Horizon            4:24.37Q 
  5  1533 Plowman, Matthew    96 Unattached             4:24.43q 
  6  4717 Hurlock, Blair      96 Pleasanton Heat        4:24.72q 
  7  1557 Bruder, Ryan        96 Wildcat TC             4:28.86  
  8  3121 Roe, Aaron          96 Cascade Striders       4:30.68  
  9  3550 Gonzalez, Alvaro    96 Bakersfield Yell       4:31.57  
 10  3928 Lawson, Daniel      96 Los Angeles Jets       4:38.52  
 11   452 Hall, Philip        97 03 Fayetteville        4:40.34  
 12   929 Merinar, Abraham    96 Capital City Str       4:42.68  
 13   223 Cacciavillani, Eri  96 NJ Striders TC         4:47.52  
 14  1120 Antoine, Malik      97 Baton Rouge YMCA       4:49.46  
 15  3012 Suszylo, Victor     97 Track Houston          4:51.00  
 16   988 Gemmaka, Andrew     96 Miami Valley TC        4:51.18  
 17  1827 Rueschhoff, Tyler   96 Hays Striders TC       5:19.86  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  2364 Robb, Jack          96 Unattached             4:12.93  
  2  1660 Freitag, Nickolas   96 Distance Demons        4:14.24  
  3  2348 Anaya, Austin       96 Unattached             4:14.30  
  4     6 Gronostaj, Kyle     96 Averill Park Roa       4:16.72  
  5  1741 Rosen, Matthew      96 Unattached             4:17.53  
  6  4882 Avila, Ricky        97 Unattached             4:17.84  
  7    69 Brannigan, Michael  96 Rolling Thunder        4:21.92  
  8  4717 Hurlock, Blair      96 Pleasanton Heat        4:22.53  
  9  4783 Liantono, Giorgio   96 Silver Bullets T       4:24.32  
 10  2425 Armstrong, Elijah   96 Unattached             4:27.42  
 11   629 Higgins, Jedrek     96 New Horizon            4:32.27  
 --  1533 Plowman, Matthew    96 Unattached                 DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, McFarland TC                 
     JO Meet: J 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, 14-46-McFarland              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --    34 Morrow, Jackson     97 Litchfield TC              SCR  
 --  3394 Freeman, Kenneth    96 Unattached                 SCR  
 --  1804 Ingram, Daivon      97 Eastside Stepper           SCR  
 --  2099 Guerrero, Mufasa    96 Coldwater Expres           SCR  
Section  1  
  1  3597 Garcia, Daniel      96 McFarland TC          10:03.08  
  2  3841 Dapkins, Cameron    96 Godspeed TC           10:17.86  
  3  2938 Garr, Lance         96 Track Houston         10:20.02  
  4   929 Merinar, Abraham    96 Capital City Str      10:30.62  
  5   988 Gemmaka, Andrew     96 Miami Valley TC       10:33.62  
  6  3618 Vasquez, Ivan       96 Rosedale Racers       10:41.55  
  7  1237 Smith, Zachary      97 Peak Performance      10:43.40  
  8  3058 Whatley, Shea       97 Unattached            10:45.80  
  9   972 Brant, Lukas        96 Knight Runners        11:01.38  
 10  1459 Quinn, Rajaratnam   96 Indiana Storm TC      11:16.93  
 11  1175 Anderson, Aaron-Mi  96 Faith TC Inc          11:23.55  
 12  1124 Comeaux, Michael    96 Baton Rouge YMCA      11:48.37  
 13  1903 Westcott, Marc      96 Personal Best At      11:55.30  
Section  2  
  1     6 Gronostaj, Kyle     96 Averill Park Roa       9:08.23  
  2  2348 Anaya, Austin       96 Unattached             9:17.32  
  3  2425 Armstrong, Elijah   96 Unattached             9:29.70  
  4  4086 Pino, Sean          96 South Orange Cou       9:30.39  
  5  3121 Roe, Aaron          96 Cascade Striders       9:33.56  
  6   621 Gawryluk, Andrew    96 Mt Pleasant            9:39.57  
  7  4748 Guinnip, Taylor     96 Roseville Expres       9:45.46  
  8  3451 Rodeheffer, John    96 Whidbey Island R       9:51.54  
  9  3595 Ayon, Abran         96 McFarland TC           9:57.28  
 10  3068 Messen, Timothy     96 Unattached            10:00.50  
 11  4754 Martin, Tristyn     96 Roseville Expres      10:05.67  
 12  2418 Rather, James       96 Mountain West         10:07.21  
 13    17 Trott, Justin       96 Granite State Fl      10:08.06  
 14   863 Mitchell, Joshua    97 Triangle Cha          10:08.59  
 15  1680 Shubert, Reid       96 Lincoln Jets          10:09.64  
 16   770 Estime, Terrell     96 Titans TC             10:16.93  
 17  4787 Nishihara, Taiki    96 Silver State Str      10:55.42  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4 
  1  3004 Sheffield, Cecil    96 Track Houston            13.45Q 
  2   427 Griffis, Jeremy     97 Durham Strid             14.58  
  3  2223 Turner, Adam        97 Mustangs TC              14.71  
  4  3734 Fisher, Demetri     96 Antelope Valley          15.58  
  5  4770 Pacheco, Chase      96 Salinas Valley T         15.84  
  6  1643 Rathje, Tanner      96 Cedar Rapidstc           16.60  
  7  5146 Ishmon, Leon        97 07 Boy and Girls         18.79  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.0 
  1   370 Miller, Nyheim      96 Carolina Eli             14.07Q 
  2  2987 Parker, Christophe  97 Track Houston            14.22q 
  3  2256 Bates, Keandre      96 Team Bliss               14.37q 
  4  3137 Henshaw, Liam       96 Emerald Valley T         14.59  
  5  4429 Johnson, Dante      97 CA TC                    15.70  
  6  3571 Cheek, Aaron        97 Central Valley P         15.83  
  7  5004 Smith, Cameron      97 Capitol Area TC          18.41  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.2
  1   433 Moore, Isaiah       96 Durham Strid             13.92Q 
  2  1989 Mayfield, Tevin     96 Arizona Cheetahs         14.10q 
  3   377 Barnes, Marquis     96 Carrollton T             15.16  
  4  1213 Montgomery, Victor  96 Ms Youth TC              15.41  
  5  3500 Claiborne, David    96 Bakersfield Gray         15.76  
  6  3797 Jackson, Wayne      96 California Risin         16.20  
  7  1889 Harrison, Jarod     97 Personal Best At         22.71  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.5
  1  1039 Lint, John          96 The Fly Js TC            14.31Q 
  2  4831 Doss, Jalen         96 The Hercules Run         14.34q 
  3  4313 Williams, Ahrmaan   96 West Coast Gazel         14.90  
  4  3656 Gaeta, Gabriel      96 Unattached               15.25  
  5  3439 Bowden, Parker      96 Valley AC                15.75  
  6   159 Carter, Tyler       96 Bump Yes                 15.82  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: +0.0
  1  3004 Sheffield, Cecil    96 Track Houston            13.27  
  2   433 Moore, Isaiah       96 Durham Strid             13.46  
  3   370 Miller, Nyheim      96 Carolina Eli             13.76  
  4  1989 Mayfield, Tevin     96 Arizona Cheetahs         13.98  
  5  1039 Lint, John          96 The Fly Js TC            14.07  
  6  4831 Doss, Jalen         96 The Hercules Run         14.09  
  7  2987 Parker, Christophe  97 Track Houston            14.71  
  8  2256 Bates, Keandre      96 Team Bliss               15.38  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.0 
  1   427 Griffis, Jeremy     97 Durham Strid             25.75Q 
  2   377 Barnes, Marquis     96 Carrollton T             26.14q 
  3  2639 Caffee, Xavier      96 Lancaster Lightn         26.85  
  4  3500 Claiborne, David    96 Bakersfield Gray         27.24  
  5  4645 White, Louis        96 Oakland Pal              27.77  
  6  3656 Gaeta, Gabriel      96 Unattached               28.34  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4 
  1  1989 Mayfield, Tevin     96 Arizona Cheetahs         25.85Q 
  2  1039 Lint, John          96 The Fly Js TC            25.90q 
  3  4831 Doss, Jalen         96 The Hercules Run         26.86  
  4   253 Washington, Keyon   96 NJ Striders TC           27.21  
  5  1213 Montgomery, Victor  96 Ms Youth TC              28.21  
  6  1643 Rathje, Tanner      96 Cedar Rapidstc           28.86  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.4 
  1  3004 Sheffield, Cecil    96 Track Houston            24.41Q 
  2  3738 Paez, Jonathan      96 Blaze Track Fiel         26.76  
  3  4430 Richard, Gabriel    96 CA TC                    27.05  
  4  3138 Starnes, Adam       96 Emerald Valley T         28.43  
  5  2927 Deadmon, Bryce      97 Track Houston            28.79  
  6  3614 Peevy, Robert       96 Rosedale Racers          30.36  
  7  1013 Bonner, Ronald      97 Pacesetters TC           31.83  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6 
  1   433 Moore, Isaiah       96 Durham Strid             25.17Q 
  2  2256 Bates, Keandre      96 Team Bliss               26.50q 
  3  3985 Mulligan, Brandon   96 Pasadena Running         26.51q 
  4  3137 Henshaw, Liam       96 Emerald Valley T         27.47  
  5  1992 Perkins, Bryce      96 Arizona Cheetahs         27.90  
  6  3969 Peterson, Cedric    96 Moreno Valley Ro         28.91  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.2 
  1  3004 Sheffield, Cecil    96 Track Houston            24.18  
  2   433 Moore, Isaiah       96 Durham Strid             25.36  
  3   427 Griffis, Jeremy     97 Durham Strid             25.74  
  4  1989 Mayfield, Tevin     96 Arizona Cheetahs         25.90  
  5  2256 Bates, Keandre      96 Team Bliss               26.05  
  6  1039 Lint, John          96 The Fly Js TC            26.06  
  7  3985 Mulligan, Brandon   96 Pasadena Running         26.42  
  8   377 Barnes, Marquis     96 Carrollton T             26.61  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 15 California Comets  'A'                             44.66Q 
     1) 3750 Choi, Jonathan 96          2) 3782 Sanders, Chris 96         
     3) 3760 Hill, John 97              4) 3775 Oguejiofor, Chu 96        
  2 12 Hallmark  'A'                                      45.32Q 
     1) 2591 Adams, Javonte 96          2) 2596 Broussard, Miracle 97     
     3) 2598 Crossley, Kierre 97        4) 2605 Keys, Silas 96            
  3 16 The Hercules Running Rebe  'A'                     45.63q 
     1) 4831 Doss, Jalen 96             2) 4832 Jackson, Joshua 96        
     3) 4833 Jinbo, Adrian 96           4) 4835 Lyles, Delliere 96        
  4 07 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                              45.98q 
     1) 1442 Allen, Harvey 96           2) 1448 Chavis, Patrick 96        
     3) 1451 Jones, Derrick 96          4) 1456 Perkins, Chris 97         
  5 13 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                            47.04  
     1) 3348 Coleman, Carlos 96         2) 3371 Welch, Tristen 96         
     3) 3359 Morgan, Jordan 96          4) 3360 Morrison, Clemonchase 97  
  6 16 Pleasanton Heat  'A'                               48.23  
     1) 4705 Chen, Eugene 96            2) 4714 Hasjim, Baharinicholas 96 
     3) 4718 May, Ryan 97               4) 4730 White, Michael 96         
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 12 Iii Houston Heat  'A'                              44.69Q 
     1) 2617 Alexander, Koolidge 96     2) 2632 Smith, Ivy 97             
     3) 2627 Onyemuche, Emmanuel 96     4) 2631 Randle, Derrion 96        
  2 03 Titans TC  'A'                                     45.34Q 
     1) 775 Hightower, Brandon 96       2) 785 Poole, Joshua 97           
     3) 789 Robinson, Christopher 96    4) 799 Willingham, Joshua 96      
  3 16 Umoja TC  'A'                                      46.13  
     1) 4849 Diaz, Daniel 96            2) 4860 Johnson, Kirk 96          
     3) 4873 Smith, Keenan 96           4) 4868 Mitchell, Delshawn 96     
  4 15 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                                 46.31  
     1) 5071 Wadood, Jaleel 96          2) 4002 Cruz, Henry 97            
     3) 4016 Peters, Damian 96          4) 4007 Kimura, Ryota 96          
  5 14 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                        47.23  
     1) 3535 Wheeler, Charles 96        2) 3517 Mariscal, George 96       
     3) 3518 Mason, Arjun 96            4) 3522 McGee, Tristan 96         
  6 13 Allegiance AC Inc  'A'                             51.26  
     1) 3082 Berry, Cornelious 97       2) 3085 Brown, Brandon 97         
     3) 3095 Navarrete, Felix 96        4) 3097 Pierce, Xavier 96         
 -- 10 Duke City Track  'A'                                 DNF  
     1) 2149 Chavez, Dominico 96        2) 2153 Manly, Blair 96           
     3) 2154 McCoy, Elmando 96          4) 2155 Peele, Jonathon 96        
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 12 Track Houston  'B'                                 44.03Q 
     1) 2901 Barre, Mark 96             2) 3020 Walters, Jacob 96         
     3) 3018 Tolbert, Jordan 96         4) 3004 Sheffield, Cecil 96       
  2 12 CL Athletics Stars  'A'                            44.33Q 
     1) 2545 McCray, Trelan 96          2) 2531 Hardeman, Christopher 96  
     3) 2533 Holt-Washington, Sydney 96 4) 2534 Houston, Tristian 96      
  3 03 Carolina Elite Track And  'A'                      46.01  
     1) 364 Bowman, Anthony 97          2) 366 Love, Bryce 97             
     3) 372 Parkert, Malik 96           4) 370 Miller, Nyheim 96          
  4 15 Hub City Rockets  'A'                              46.25  
     1) 3857 Cook, Austin 97            2) 3858 Cyphers, Malik 96         
     3) 3859 Douglas, Michael 96        4) 3862 Washington, Jalen 96      
  5 15 Unlv Elite Youth Track Fi  'A'                     46.27  
     1) 4237 Luna, Diamante 96          2) 4240 Stewart, Daniel 96        
     3) 4241 Turner, Camren 96          4) 4244 Washington, Zakee 97      
  6 02 Future Stars Athletics  'A'                        48.87  
     1) 164 Berry, Louis 97             2) 172 Gray, Cameron 96           
     3) 180 Moorfield, Clay 96          4) 187 Stallworth, Nicholas 96    
 -- 16 Pacific United TC  'A'                                DQ   Rule 170.14
     1) 5142 Anderson, Michaqel 97      2) 4654 Dangerfield, Troy 97      
     3) 4656 Dudley, James 97           4) 4672 Perkins, Denzel 97        
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 12 CL Athletics Stars  'A'                            43.69  
     1) 2545 McCray, Trelan 96          2) 2531 Hardeman, Christopher 96  
     3) 2533 Holt-Washington, Sydney 96 4) 2534 Houston, Tristian 96      
  2 12 Track Houston  'B'                                 44.21  
     1) 2901 Barre, Mark 96             2) 3020 Walters, Jacob 96         
     3) 3018 Tolbert, Jordan 96         4) 3004 Sheffield, Cecil 96       
  3 15 California Comets  'A'                             44.53  
     1) 3750 Choi, Jonathan 96          2) 3782 Sanders, Chris 96         
     3) 3760 Hill, John 97              4) 3775 Oguejiofor, Chu 96        
  4 03 Titans TC  'A'                                     44.70  
     1) 775 Hightower, Brandon 96       2) 785 Poole, Joshua 97           
     3) 789 Robinson, Christopher 96    4) 799 Willingham, Joshua 96      
  5 12 Iii Houston Heat  'A'                              44.98  
     1) 2617 Alexander, Koolidge 96     2) 2632 Smith, Ivy 97             
     3) 2627 Onyemuche, Emmanuel 96     4) 2631 Randle, Derrion 96        
  6 16 The Hercules Running Rebe  'A'                     45.48  
     1) 4831 Doss, Jalen 96             2) 4832 Jackson, Joshua 96        
     3) 4833 Jinbo, Adrian 96           4) 4835 Lyles, Delliere 96        
  7 07 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                              46.05  
     1) 1442 Allen, Harvey 96           2) 1448 Chavis, Patrick 96        
     3) 1451 Jones, Derrick 96          4) 1456 Perkins, Chris 97         
 -- 12 Hallmark  'A'                                         DQ   Rule 170.7
     1) 2591 Adams, Javonte 96          2) 2596 Broussard, Miracle 97     
     3) 2598 Crossley, Kierre 97        4) 2605 Keys, Silas 96            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 12 Texas Storm TC  'A'                              3:35.35Q 
     1) 2759 Boudreaux, Bruse 97        2) 2784 Thomas, Kentonie 97       
     3) 2771 Latson, Joel 96            4) 2773 Martinez, Richard 96      
  2 03 Titans TC  'A'                                   3:35.91Q 
     1) 761 Abernathy, Micah 97         2) 800 Woodley, Tyler 97          
     3) 775 Hightower, Brandon 96       4) 799 Willingham, Joshua 96      
  3 12 CL Athletics Stars  'A'                          3:36.05q 
     1) 2545 McCray, Trelan 96          2) 2531 Hardeman, Christopher 96  
     3) 2533 Holt-Washington, Sydney 96 4) 2534 Houston, Tristian 96      
  4 03 Carolina Allstars  'A'                           3:41.42  
     1) 351 Hamilton, David 97          2) 354 McKinnon, Theo 97          
     3) 355 Murray, Jamaree 96          4) 357 Williams, Robert 96        
  5 10 Duke City Track  'A'                             3:50.07  
     1) 2149 Chavez, Dominico 96        2) 2153 Manly, Blair 96           
     3) 2154 McCoy, Elmando 96          4) 2155 Peele, Jonathon 96        
  6 16 Hilltop Speed TC  'A'                            3:53.74  
     1) 4539 Carr, Kameron 97           2) 4544 Goodwin, Michael 97       
     3) 4555 Seale, Kai 96              4) 4552 Ruth, Trevor 96           
  7 10 Team Bliss  'A'                                  4:16.94  
     1) 2262 Chavez, Marco 97           2) 2265 Deleon, Christian 96      
     3) 2272 Hernandez, Stephen 96      4) 2284 Rodriguez, Jayden 96      
  8 01 Notre Dame TC  'A'                               5:30.45  
     1) 40 Acevedo, Jeffrey 97          2) 41 Alicea, Danny 97            
     3) 42 Alicea, Jayson 96            4) 45 Bolton, Jelani 97           
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 12 Track Houston  'B'                               3:34.66Q 
     1) 2901 Barre, Mark 96             2) 3018 Tolbert, Jordan 96        
     3) 2993 Preston, Charleton 96      4) 3006 Siverand, Yakemah 96      
  2 12 Hallmark  'A'                                    3:40.56Q 
     1) 5124 Luke, William 96           2) 2591 Adams, Javonte 96         
     3) 2596 Broussard, Miracle 97      4) 2609 Porter, Demarcus 96       
  3 15 Speed City TC  'A'                               3:40.71q 
     1) 4112 Wilcox, Christopher 97     2) 4102 Howland, Amari 97         
     3) 4111 Scott, Clifford 96         4) 4110 Scott, Brenden 97         
  4 07 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                            3:41.67  
     1) 1442 Allen, Harvey 96           2) 1448 Chavis, Patrick 96        
     3) 1451 Jones, Derrick 96          4) 1456 Perkins, Chris 97         
  5 16 Pleasanton Heat  'A'                             3:53.12  
     1) 4730 White, Michael 96          2) 4714 Hasjim, Baharinicholas 96 
     3) 4717 Hurlock, Blair 96          4) 4718 May, Ryan 97              
  6 06 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                            3:56.17  
     1) 1120 Antoine, Malik 97          2) 1138 Triplett, Gary 96         
     3) 1125 Duncan, Johnny 96          4) 1128 Johnson, Jaylon 96        
  7 12 AW Brown TC  'A'                                 3:58.69  
     1) 2507 Wall, Deionte 96           2) 5007 Davis, David 97           
     3) 5008 Gray, Malik 96             4) 5009 Jackson, Jordan 96        
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 12 Track Houston  'A'                               3:33.79Q 
     1) 2914 Brown, Montria 96          2) 2944 Guillory, Jeremiah 96     
     3) 3004 Sheffield, Cecil 96        4) 3020 Walters, Jacob 96         
  2 15 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                               3:40.52Q 
     1) 4016 Peters, Damian 96          2) 4002 Cruz, Henry 97            
     3) 4008 King, Kyshawn 96           4) 4007 Kimura, Ryota 96          
  3 15 Unlv Elite Youth Track Fi  'A'                   3:44.06  
     1) 4237 Luna, Diamante 96          2) 4240 Stewart, Daniel 96        
     3) 4241 Turner, Camren 96          4) 4244 Washington, Zakee 97      
  4 16 Umoja TC  'A'                                    3:45.49  
     1) 4868 Mitchell, Delshawn 96      2) 4849 Diaz, Daniel 96           
     3) 4860 Johnson, Kirk 96           4) 4870 Ridgeway, Dashon 97       
  5 16 Pacific United TC  'A'                           3:47.65  
     1) 4676 Vandyke, Franklin 96       2) 4654 Dangerfield, Troy 97      
     3) 4656 Dudley, James 97           4) 4672 Perkins, Denzel 97        
  6 10 Mustangs TC  'A'                                 3:53.41  
     1) 2212 Goudeau, Kevin 96          2) 2218 Page-Whitaker, Domanick 96
     3) 2220 Rice, Archie 96            4) 2223 Turner, Adam 97           
  7 14 Rosedale Racers  'A'                             3:54.67  
     1) 3618 Vasquez, Ivan 96           2) 3603 Bobbitt, Deanthony 96     
     3) 3614 Peevy, Robert 96           4) 3612 Mendoza, Adrian 96        
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 12 Track Houston  'A'                               3:29.77  
     1) 2914 Brown, Montria 96          2) 2901 Barre, Mark 96            
     3) 3018 Tolbert, Jordan 96         4) 3004 Sheffield, Cecil 96       
  2 03 Titans TC  'A'                                   3:34.41  
     1) 761 Abernathy, Micah 97         2) 800 Woodley, Tyler 97          
     3) 775 Hightower, Brandon 96       4) 799 Willingham, Joshua 96      
  3 12 CL Athletics Stars  'A'                          3:35.69  
     1) 2545 McCray, Trelan 96          2) 2531 Hardeman, Christopher 96  
     3) 2533 Holt-Washington, Sydney 96 4) 2534 Houston, Tristian 96      
  4 12 Track Houston  'B'                               3:36.27  
     1) 2993 Preston, Charleton 96      2) 3006 Siverand, Yakemah 96      
     3) 2944 Guillory, Jeremiah 96      4) 3020 Walters, Jacob 96         
  5 12 Texas Storm TC  'A'                              3:37.72  
     1) 2759 Boudreaux, Bruse 97        2) 2784 Thomas, Kentonie 97       
     3) 2771 Latson, Joel 96            4) 2773 Martinez, Richard 96      
  6 15 Speed City TC  'A'                               3:40.56  
     1) 4112 Wilcox, Christopher 97     2) 4102 Howland, Amari 97         
     3) 4111 Scott, Clifford 96         4) 4110 Scott, Brenden 97         
  7 12 Hallmark  'A'                                    3:41.50  
     1) 5124 Luke, William 96           2) 2591 Adams, Javonte 96         
     3) 2596 Broussard, Miracle 97      4) 2609 Porter, Demarcus 96       
  8 15 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                               3:42.19  
     1) 4016 Peters, Damian 96          2) 4002 Cruz, Henry 97            
     3) 4008 King, Kyshawn 96           4) 4007 Kimura, Ryota 96          
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
     JO Meet: J 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- 13 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                 SCR  
     1) 3317 Addington, Campbell 96     2) 3318 Aras, Rohan 97            
     3) 3322 Joseph, Gabriel 96         4) 3324 Khodamoradi, Kian 97      
 -- 16 Silver State Striders  'A'                           SCR  
     1) 4784 Dobrowski, Andrew 97       2) 4785 LaBadie, Mason 97         
     3) 4786 Lopez, Sebastian 97        4) 4787 Nishihara, Taiki 96       
Section  1  
  1 14 Rosedale Racers  'A'                             9:15.15  
     1) 3602 Ballesteros, Victor 97     2) 3603 Bobbitt, Deanthony 96     
     3) 3618 Vasquez, Ivan 96           4) 3614 Peevy, Robert 96          
  2 16 Umoja TC  'A'                                    9:33.26  
     1) 4845 Baynard, Daryon 97         2) 4848 Cole, Cassady 96          
     3) 4875 Todd, Daimon 96            4) 4865 Lux, Blajon 96            
  3 10 Zoom TC  'A'                                     9:38.28  
     1) 2384 Book, Daniel 96            2) 2385 Carrizales, Tyler 96      
     3) 2401 Ohagan, John 97            4) 2400 Nichols, Jackson 96       
  4 06 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                            9:44.46  
     1) 1120 Antoine, Malik 97          2) 1124 Comeaux, Michael 96       
     3) 1128 Johnson, Jaylon 96         4) 1127 Honore, Dalton 96         
  5 16 Pleasanton Heat  'A'                             9:54.85  
     1) 4712 Harmer, Jonas 97           2) 4714 Hasjim, Baharinicholas 96 
     3) 4715 Hernandez, Zachary 96      4) 4727 Schlachte, Peter 97       
  6 10 Team Bliss  'A'                                  9:56.66  
     1) 2262 Chavez, Marco 97           2) 2265 Deleon, Christian 96      
     3) 2272 Hernandez, Stephen 96      4) 2284 Rodriguez, Jayden 96      
  7 05 Knight Runners  'A'                             10:47.35  
     1) 972 Brant, Lukas 96             2) 974 Buckler, Blayne 96         
     3) 976 Elkins, Eli 97              4) 979 Widdig, Luke 97            
  8 01 Notre Dame TC  'A'                              13:09.19  
     1) 40 Acevedo, Jeffrey 97          2) 41 Alicea, Danny 97            
     3) 42 Alicea, Jayson 96            4) 45 Bolton, Jelani 97           
Section  2  
  1 03 Titans TC  'A'                                   8:44.55  
     1) 761 Abernathy, Micah 97         2) 800 Woodley, Tyler 97          
     3) 775 Hightower, Brandon 96       4) 799 Willingham, Joshua 96      
  2 15 Speed City TC  'A'                               8:46.58  
     1) 4112 Wilcox, Christopher 97     2) 4102 Howland, Amari 97         
     3) 4105 Levias, Jayson 97          4) 4110 Scott, Brenden 97         
  3 15 Millennium Express  'A'                          8:51.71  
     1) 3957 Bell, Jason 97             2) 3958 Bell, Joshuah 97          
     3) 3960 Lozano, Shayn 96           4) 3961 Morton, Derek 96          
  4 12 Track Houston  'A'                               8:54.05  
     1) 2914 Brown, Montria 96          2) 2919 Coleman, Cornelius 97     
     3) 2944 Guillory, Jeremiah 96      4) 2981 Nobles, Zahir 96          
  5 12 Texas Storm TC  'A'                              9:00.72  
     1) 2779 Ross, Justus 96            2) 2769 Killpatrick, Sean 97      
     3) 2771 Latson, Joel 96            4) 2784 Thomas, Kentonie 97       
  6 15 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                               9:04.32  
     1) 4016 Peters, Damian 96          2) 4002 Cruz, Henry 97            
     3) 4005 Goudeau, Stefon 97         4) 4008 King, Kyshawn 96          
  7 12 Track Houston  'B'                               9:12.68  
     1) 2938 Garr, Lance 96             2) 2991 Phillips, Romerian 96     
     3) 2993 Preston, Charleton 96      4) 3012 Suszylo, Victor 97        
  8 16 Pacific United TC  'A'                           9:17.37  
     1) 4653 Cruz, Carlos 96            2) 4654 Dangerfield, Troy 97      
     3) 4676 Vandyke, Franklin 96       4) 4672 Perkins, Denzel 97        
  9 03 Carolina Allstars  'A'                           9:24.01  
     1) 351 Hamilton, David 97          2) 358 Winstead, Noah 97          
     3) 355 Murray, Jamaree 96          4) 357 Williams, Robert 96        
 10 03 Glenarden TC  'A'                                9:33.90  
     1) 478 Brown, Edwin 97             2) 481 Brown, Jonathan 96         
     3) 546 Watson, Hunter 96           4) 517 Landry, Malik 96           
 11 16 Roseville Express TC  'A'                        9:39.24  
     1) 4741 Behnke, James 96           2) 4765 Weitzel, Owen 97          
     3) 4748 Guinnip, Taylor 96         4) 4760 Powless, Neilson 96       
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   433 Moore, Isaiah       96 Durham Strid             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  4093 Cunningham, Randal  96 Southwest Stalli         1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3  1039 Lint, John          96 The Fly Js TC           J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4  1253 McGee, Kwaume       96 Shreveport Musta        J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  2538 Ketchum, Jw         96 CL Athletics Sta         1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6  1243 Key, Deylon         96 River Cities TC         J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7  3738 Paez, Jonathan      96 Blaze Track Fiel        J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8  1759 Webner, Luke        96 Unattached              J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP    O    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  9   877 Kendall, Will       96 Unattached              J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10  4487 Loudon, Charles     96 Diablo Valley Tr        J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11  3137 Henshaw, Liam       96 Emerald Valley T         1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 11  2039 Walashek, Austin    96 Arizona Puma TC          1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11  2408 Duckworth, Timothy  96 Phoenix Bobcats          1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 11  3962 Thomas, Brian       96 Millennium Expre         1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 11  4919 Shattuck, Dion      96 Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 16  1579 Madison, Christoph  97 Zephyrs TC              J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 17  4791 Brice-Moore, Jelan  96 Stockton Saints         J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP   XO  XXX 
 18  4770 Pacheco, Chase      96 Salinas Valley T         1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 19  1660 Freitag, Nickolas   96 Distance Demons          1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 19  3678 Pust, Ryan          96 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 21  2585 Fuller, Nicholas    96 Elite Of Mesquit        J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 22  3661 Groom, Trevor       96 Unattached              J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 23  3119 Lilly, Travis       96 Cascade Striders        J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 24  4037 Burnett, Joshua     96 Renegades TC             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
 25  3846 Hinkle, Trevon      96 Hawaii Roadrunne        J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26  2765 Fulton, Sterling    97 Texas Storm TC          J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 27   143 Odonoghue, Thomas   97 Waltham TC               1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 28  2518 Amushie, Ifeanyi    96 CL Athletics Sta        J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1374 Filip, Christopher  96 Dupage TC                   NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 --  1827 Rueschhoff, Tyler   96 Hays Striders TC            NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 --  1665 Harrell, Teyrione   96 Eagles Wings               DNS            
     1.45 
      DNS 
 --  5055 Rodrigues, Erik     96 Valley Coyotes             DNS            
     1.45 
      DNS 
 --  1104 Tennant, Owen       96 WW TC                      DNS            
     1.45 
      DNS 
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.28m  1977        Bill Lange, Bridgewater,NJ                  
     JO Meet: J 4.28m  1977        Bill Lange, Bridgewater,NJ                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1225 Gautreau, Gavin     96 New Heights Gym          4.00m   13-01.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2  4316 Colella, Luigi      96 Westlake TC              3.85m   12-07.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  2698 Poth, Barrett       96 Northwest Flyers        J3.85m   12-07.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4  2428 Kido, Grant         96 Unattached               3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5   650 Thrash, Ben         96 Pole Vault A            J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6  2558 Carlton, Hunter     96 Club Altius              3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  7  1073 Fox, Eric           96 Unattached              J3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  8  3433 Shugart, Nicholas   96 Unattached               3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9  3661 Groom, Trevor       96 Unattached              J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10   648 Foley, Ben          96 Pole Vault A            J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11  4885 Bowler, Jacob       97 Unattached               2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12  4189 Gray, Benjamin      97 Unattached               2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13  2371 Benavides, Paulo    97 Unattached              J2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13  3678 Pust, Ryan          96 Unattached              J2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 15  3984 Knowles, Eric       96 Pasadena Running         2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 15   637 Cady, Joshua        96 Palmetto Tra             2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 --  3684 Welch, Dalton       96 Unattached                  NH            
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --  1879 Dial, Tommy         96 Personal Best At           DNS            
     2.20 
      DNS 
 --  1888 Hanoch, Hayden      97 Personal Best At           DNS            
     2.20 
      DNS 
 --  1886 Hanoch, Austin      96 Personal Best At           DNS            
     2.20 
      DNS 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4237 Luna, Diamante      96 Unlv Elite Youth         6.49m   1.4  21-03.50 
  2  3944 Braunjr, Randyjay   96 Maui No Ka Oi Ru         6.45m  +0.0  21-02.00 
  3  4597 Moore, Nathaniel    96 Mission Valley T         6.27m   0.6  20-07.00 
  4  1989 Mayfield, Tevin     96 Arizona Cheetahs         6.14m   0.4  20-01.75 
  5   377 Barnes, Marquis     96 Carrollton T             5.96m   0.8  19-06.75 
  6  3906 Salazar, Gregory    96 Long Beach Sprin         5.95m   2.7  19-06.25 
  7  2538 Ketchum, Jw         96 CL Athletics Sta         5.91m   1.6  19-04.75 
  8  2256 Bates, Keandre      96 Team Bliss               5.82m   1.0  19-01.25 
  9  3789 Calhoun, Vincent    96 California Quick         5.78m   1.7  18-11.75 
 10  3055 Taylor, Trey        96 Unattached               5.76m   2.3  18-10.75 
 11  3359 Morgan, Jordan      96 Tigard Youth Tra         5.73m   1.9  18-09.75 
 12  3522 McGee, Tristan      96 Bakersfield Gray         5.61m   1.7  18-05.00 
 13  2403 Ornelas, Max        96 Zoom TC                  5.50m   2.6  18-00.50 
 14  3153 Ortiz, Ramon        96 Evergreen Storm          5.45m   1.1  17-10.75 
 15  1926 Joseph, Kalir       96 Unattached               5.40m   1.3  17-08.75 
 16  4919 Shattuck, Dion      96 Unattached               5.39m   0.2  17-08.25 
 17  1200 Reeves, Eric        96 Hoover Park & Re         5.32m   0.6  17-05.50 
 18  4430 Richard, Gabriel    96 CA TC                    5.29m   0.9  17-04.25 
 19  3678 Pust, Ryan          96 Unattached               5.25m   2.1  17-02.75 
 20    71 Vanreet, Jacob      96 Rutland TC               5.21m   2.7  17-01.25 
 21  1790 Charlton, Robert    97 Eastside Stepper         5.09m   2.5  16-08.50 
 22   159 Carter, Tyler       96 Bump Yes                 5.07m   2.3  16-07.75  4.72m - 2nd best
 23  1013 Bonner, Ronald      97 Pacesetters TC          J5.07m   3.0  16-07.75  ND - 2nd best
 24  1455 Norris, Cody        96 Indiana Storm TC         4.87m   2.0  15-11.75 
 25  1018 Gray, Nicholas      97 Pacesetters TC           4.83m   2.3  15-10.25 
 26  3841 Dapkins, Cameron    96 Godspeed TC              4.52m   2.5  14-10.00 
 27  1374 Filip, Christopher  96 Dupage TC                4.50m   2.4  14-09.25 
 28  1889 Harrison, Jarod     97 Personal Best At         4.14m   2.0  13-07.00 
 --  3137 Henshaw, Liam       96 Emerald Valley T            ND   NWI           
 --  1827 Rueschhoff, Tyler   96 Hays Striders TC            ND   NWI           
 --   288 Carkuff, Skyler     96 Regional Family            DNS   NWI           
 --  1268 Jones, Gralyn       96 South East Miss            DNS   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.41m  1980        Michael Martin                             
     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2256 Bates, Keandre      96 Team Bliss              12.85m  -1.2  42-02.00 
  2  4597 Moore, Nathaniel    96 Mission Valley T        12.60m  +0.0  41-04.25 
  3  3906 Salazar, Gregory    96 Long Beach Sprin        12.57m  -2.0  41-03.00 
  4   383 Terrell, Kyle       96 Carrollton T            12.00m  -1.2  39-04.50 
  5  4237 Luna, Diamante      96 Unlv Elite Youth        11.93m  -1.8  39-01.75 
  6  2588 Strambler, Darius   96 Elite TC                11.70m   0.3  38-04.75 
  7   431 Krah, Marcus        97 Durham Strid            11.63m  -1.1  38-02.00 
  8  1200 Reeves, Eric        96 Hoover Park & Re        11.58m  -2.4  38-00.00 
  9  4037 Burnett, Joshua     96 Renegades TC            11.38m  +0.0  37-04.00 
 10  4868 Mitchell, Delshawn  96 Umoja TC                11.10m  -2.0  36-05.00 
 11  1926 Joseph, Kalir       96 Unattached              11.09m   0.2  36-04.75 
 12  2927 Deadmon, Bryce      97 Track Houston           10.87m  -1.8  35-08.00 
 13  4817 Alexander, Dwight   96 Team Onalysis           10.86m  -1.1  35-07.75 
 14  2306 Sanchez, Francisco  96 Texas Heat TC           10.62m  -0.3  34-10.25 
 15  3841 Dapkins, Cameron    96 Godspeed TC             10.51m   0.2  34-05.75 
 16    71 Vanreet, Jacob      96 Rutland TC              10.42m  -1.0  34-02.25 
 16  1374 Filip, Christopher  96 Dupage TC              J10.42m  -1.6  34-02.25 
 18  3104 Chase, Ryan         97 Barron Park Stri        10.34m  -1.3  33-11.25 
 19  1741 Rosen, Matthew      96 Unattached              10.24m  +0.0  33-07.25 
 20  4865 Lux, Blajon         96 Umoja TC                10.20m  -0.3  33-05.75 
 21  1073 Fox, Eric           96 Unattached              10.06m  -3.0  33-00.25 
 22  3439 Bowden, Parker      96 Valley AC                9.92m  +0.0  32-06.50 
 23  4520 McCollumn, Marcus   97 Fast Forward-Vpa         9.90m  -1.3  32-05.75 
 24  4486 Lothamer, Parker    96 Diablo Valley Tr         9.70m  -1.7  31-10.00 
 25  5004 Smith, Cameron      97 Capitol Area TC          9.54m  -1.2  31-03.75 
 26  1655 Sanchez, Tyler      96 Cornhusker Flyer         9.00m  -2.5  29-06.50 
 --  3434 Swillie, Isaac      96 Unattached                FOUL                 
 --  3804 Stewart, Tamas      96 California Risin           DNS   NWI           
 --   400 Anderson, Deejay    97 Charlottesvi               DNS   NWI           
 --  1199 Powell, Shawn       96 Hoover Park & Re           DNS   NWI           
 --   288 Carkuff, Skyler     96 Regional Family            DNS   NWI           
 --    90 Willis, Devon       96 Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Houston, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 17.66m  7/30/1994   Van Mounts, Bakersfield, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4264 Patterson, Amirali  96 Valley United TC        16.19m   53-01.50 
  2   367 Mallory, Elijah     96 Carolina Eli            15.80m   51-10.00 
  3  2520 Burrell, Joshua     96 CL Athletics Sta        15.63m   51-03.50 
  4   319 Sanchez, Grant      96 Unattached              15.12m   49-07.25 
  5  3985 Mulligan, Brandon   96 Pasadena Running        14.99m   49-02.25 
  6  3735 Franklin, Jeremy    96 Bay City Unleash        14.50m   47-07.00 
  7  2372 Brady, Josh         96 Unattached              14.33m   47-00.25 
  8  4632 Monteiro-Williams,  96 Natomas Youth TC        14.26m   46-09.50 
  9   898 May, David          96 1st Coast TC            13.98m   45-10.50 
 10  3158 Siofele, Leon       96 Evergreen Storm         13.79m   45-03.00 
 11  3192 Salgado, Brian      96 Gresham Blu By U        13.70m   44-11.50 
 12  3402 Lund, Phelan        96 Unattached              13.49m   44-03.25  2nd...1328
 13  4873 Smith, Keenan       96 Umoja TC               J13.49m   44-03.25  2nd...12.74
 14  1082 Rose, William       96 Unattached              13.31m   43-08.00 
 15   632 Nelson, Julian      97 New Wave TC             13.30m   43-07.75 
 16  4491 Thomas, Matt        96 Diablo Valley Tr        12.64m   41-05.75 
 17  1654 Sanchez, Ryan       96 Cornhusker Flyer        12.46m   40-10.50 
 18   472 Armstrong, Lamonte  96 Glenarden TC            12.14m   39-10.00 
 19  2999 Samuels, Isaac      96 Track Houston           11.88m   38-11.75 
 20  1611 Cook, Michael       96 Bellevue Breeze         11.85m   38-10.50 
 21  2928 Delgado, Cameron    97 Track Houston           11.68m   38-04.00 
 22  3577 Hernandez, Carlos   97 Central Valley P        11.35m   37-03.00 
 23  2039 Walashek, Austin    96 Arizona Puma TC         11.12m   36-05.75 
 24  1536 Wiram, Nick         96 Unattached              11.01m   36-01.50 
 25  1174 Despinasse, Nigel   97 Endeavor TC             10.88m   35-08.50 
 26  3650 Decker, Cody        96 Unattached              10.82m   35-06.00 
 27  1236 Malone, James       96 Peak Performance        10.81m   35-05.75 
 28  1167 James, Daniel       97 Elm Grove TC            10.20m   33-05.75 
 29  3687 Wood, Willie        96 Unattached               7.58m   24-10.50 
 30   975 Bultman, Spencer    96 Knight Runners           7.23m   23-08.75 
 --  2135 Mercer, Nikaeus     96 Do Right                    ND            
 --   329 Thayer, Nicholas    96 Valley Speedster           DNS            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 61.52m  6/3/1995    Joel Armitage, Ralston, NE                 
     JO Meet: J 57.63m  8/2/2009    Grant Hill, 06-09 Huntsville               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2373 Dudley, Annthony    96 Unattached              58.32mJ    191-04 
      FOUL  43.89m  54.95m  55.05m  FOUL  58.32m
  2  3985 Mulligan, Brandon   96 Pasadena Running        49.47m     162-04 
      44.02m  45.46m  49.08m  43.12m  49.47m  FOUL
  3  1408 Dyer, Nathan        96 Huskie TC               48.64m     159-07 
      47.05m  43.37m  47.97m  FOUL  FOUL  48.64m
  4  2520 Burrell, Joshua     96 CL Athletics Sta        48.20m     158-02 
      FOUL  48.20m  47.55m  FOUL  33.63m  FOUL
  5  4264 Patterson, Amirali  96 Valley United TC        46.99m     154-02 
      44.01m  46.99m  40.91m  46.35m  46.58m  FOUL
  6  3158 Siofele, Leon       96 Evergreen Storm         46.89m     153-10 
      46.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.19m  FOUL
  7   367 Mallory, Elijah     96 Carolina Eli            46.72m     153-03 
      FOUL  46.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8   319 Sanchez, Grant      96 Unattached              45.01m     147-08 
      45.01m  FOUL  43.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9  1759 Webner, Luke        96 Unattached              44.30m     145-04 
      34.05m  43.83m  44.30m            
 10  3834 Wyatt, Jalen        96 Flo-Jo Internati        43.15m     141-07 
      43.15m  FOUL  39.63m            
 11  2414 Shaver, Christian   96 Phoenix Bobcats         43.14m     141-06 
      40.13m  FOUL  43.14m            
 12  2372 Brady, Josh         96 Unattached              42.43m     139-02 
      37.83m  42.43m  FOUL            
 13  3384 Baker, Jrrett       96 Unattached              41.17m     135-01 
      41.17m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14  3568 Campos, Anthony     96 Central Valley P        41.07m     134-09 
      FOUL  41.07m  40.96m            
 15  4491 Thomas, Matt        96 Diablo Valley Tr        40.68m     133-05 
      FOUL  40.68m  FOUL            
 16   898 May, David          96 1st Coast TC            38.33m     125-09 
      FOUL  38.33m  FOUL            
 17  2440 Lindeman, Lukas     96 Unatttached             37.14m     121-10 
      35.85m  37.14m  32.06m            
 18  4873 Smith, Keenan       96 Umoja TC                36.25m     118-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.25m            
 19  1174 Despinasse, Nigel   97 Endeavor TC             34.97m     114-09 
      34.28m  34.97m  FOUL            
 20  2646 Eames, Allen        97 Mainland Jaguars        33.55m     110-01 
      FOUL  32.94m  33.55m            
 21  4632 Monteiro-Williams,  96 Natomas Youth TC        32.85m     107-09 
      FOUL  32.85m  FOUL            
 22  3650 Decker, Cody        96 Unattached              32.05m     105-02 
      26.69m  31.23m  32.05m            
 23  3577 Hernandez, Carlos   97 Central Valley P        31.87m     104-07 
      30.59m  28.89m  31.87m            
 24  1125 Duncan, Johnny      96 Baton Rouge YMCA        29.52m      96-10 
      29.52m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25  1090 Cook, Anthony       97 Unattached              25.53m      83-09 
      25.53m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2999 Samuels, Isaac      96 Track Houston             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1094 Ellinger, Kyle      97 WW TC                      DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.73m  6/5/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
     JO Meet: J 56.23m  7/25/2008   David Reinhardt, Unatt Three Riv           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3384 Baker, Jrrett       96 Unattached              51.18m     167-11 
      51.18m  50.67m  47.50m  50.06m  49.57m  50.99m
  2  2220 Rice, Archie        96 Mustangs TC             50.50m     165-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.31m  47.96m  FOUL  50.50m
  3  3939 Turner, Akinyele    97 Los Angeles Jets        47.24m     155-00 
      44.61m  46.25m  41.22m  47.24m  46.61m  43.98m
  4  4873 Smith, Keenan       96 Umoja TC                46.47m     152-05 
      FOUL  44.91m  FOUL  FOUL  41.76m  46.47m
  5  2952 Hubbard, Cameron    97 Track Houston           45.65m     149-09 
      40.67m  43.10m  44.73m  39.96m  41.05m  45.65m
  6  2414 Shaver, Christian   96 Phoenix Bobcats         44.76m     146-10 
      FOUL  44.76m  44.72m  44.06m  FOUL  39.47m
  7   721 Deveaux, Alvin      96 Summerville             43.70m     143-04 
      FOUL  41.82m  43.25m  39.98m  34.04m  43.70m
  8  1962 Acosta, Christophe  96 Albuquerque Olym        43.36m     142-03 
      38.02m  43.36m  41.34m  40.46m  39.20m  41.70m
  9  4365 Shyne, Armand       97 3M TC                   43.13m     141-06 
      FOUL  40.17m  43.13m            
 10   893 Smith, Joe          96 Walton Youth            42.65m     139-11 
      42.65m  39.55m  33.00m            
 11  3002 Seaton, Dwan        96 Track Houston           41.76m     137-00 
      37.95m  41.76m  41.34m            
 12  3985 Mulligan, Brandon   96 Pasadena Running        41.57m     136-05 
      41.57m  40.71m  34.11m            
 13  5024 Lewis, Ian          96 New Iberia Youth        41.40m     135-10 
      FOUL  41.40m  40.40m            
 14   211 Weigand, Brandon    96 Mountain Top            41.14m     135-00 
      41.14m  39.26m  39.48m            
 15  3261 Hutchins, Austin    96 Oregon South TC         39.55m     129-09 
      38.90m  37.50m  39.55m            
 16  4632 Monteiro-Williams,  96 Natomas Youth TC        39.21m     128-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.21m            
 17  1611 Cook, Michael       96 Bellevue Breeze         38.42m     126-00 
      33.67m  38.42m  FOUL            
 18  4630 Salsman, Thomas     96 Napa TC                 35.74m     117-03 
      33.09m  FOUL  35.74m            
 19  1654 Sanchez, Ryan       96 Cornhusker Flyer        35.18m     115-05 
      35.02m  33.01m  35.18m            
 20  3568 Campos, Anthony     96 Central Valley P        34.08m     111-10 
      FOUL  32.20m  34.08m            
 21  3577 Hernandez, Carlos   97 Central Valley P        33.36m     109-05 
      29.08m  33.30m  33.36m            
 22  1408 Dyer, Nathan        96 Huskie TC               32.76m     107-06 
      32.59m  FOUL  32.76m            
 23  1125 Duncan, Johnny      96 Baton Rouge YMCA        32.47m     106-06 
      32.47m  32.42m  FOUL            
 24    64 Laliberte, Kelynn   97 Panther TC              31.01m     101-09 
      31.01m  28.54m  30.55m            
 25  2440 Lindeman, Lukas     96 Unatttached             28.93m      94-11 
      28.93m  26.18m  26.15m            
 26   975 Bultman, Spencer    96 Knight Runners          28.43m      93-03 
      24.32m  27.24m  28.43m            
 27  1090 Cook, Anthony       97 Unattached              25.92m      85-00 
      25.92m  22.87m  FOUL            
 28  1827 Rueschhoff, Tyler   96 Hays Striders TC        20.93m      68-08 
      20.93m  19.80m  18.79m            
 --   449 Davis, Nicholas     96 Fairfax Poli               DNS            
 --  4040 Slaney, Nathaniel   96 Riverside County           DNS            
 --  2481 Simon, Caleb        97 Westside Baptist           DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1   724 Vaughan, Paris      96 Team Network           4:45.04     649
  2  1039 Lint, John          96 The Fly Js TC          4:47.72     632
  3  4536 Mobley, Isaiah      97 Hampton Phillip        4:55.18     588
  4  3903 Davis, Myles        96 Long Beach Sprin       4:57.41     575
  5  5030 Ross, Cameron       96 Unattached             4:59.69     562
  6  4821 Holborn-Welsh, Dyl  96 Team Onalysis          5:02.72     544
  7  2052 Oliver, Muhammed    96 Arizona Rising S       5:05.72     527
  8  3137 Henshaw, Liam       96 Emerald Valley T       5:08.16     514
  9   135 Halberstadt, Luke   96 Waltham TC             5:13.85     483
 10  4974 Phillips, Nate      97 Illini Heat TC         5:15.02     476
 11  3304 Richmond, Sam       96 Seattle Speed TC       5:15.89     472
 12   143 Odonoghue, Thomas   97 Waltham TC             5:18.19     460
 13  2408 Duckworth, Timothy  96 Phoenix Bobcats        5:18.59     457
 14  3985 Mulligan, Brandon   96 Pasadena Running       5:21.11     444
 15  1827 Rueschhoff, Tyler   96 Hays Striders TC       5:22.10     439
 16   901 Guillermo, Juancar  96 Florida Gliderrs       5:22.21     439
 17  1408 Dyer, Nathan        96 Huskie TC              5:52.88     294
 18  4645 White, Louis        96 Oakland Pal            6:13.05     213
 --  2767 Hill, Holton        97 Texas Storm TC             DNS  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.3 
  1  3137 Henshaw, Liam       96 Emerald Valley T         14.44     918
  2  3304 Richmond, Sam       96 Seattle Speed TC         14.58     901
  3  5030 Ross, Cameron       96 Unattached               16.27     703
  4  2052 Oliver, Muhammed    96 Arizona Rising S         16.57     670
Section  2     Wind: 1.5 
  1  1039 Lint, John          96 The Fly Js TC            14.09     963
  2  1408 Dyer, Nathan        96 Huskie TC                16.76     650
  3   901 Guillermo, Juancar  96 Florida Gliderrs         17.17     607
  4  1827 Rueschhoff, Tyler   96 Hays Striders TC         22.41     184
Section  3     Wind: 0.9 
  1  3903 Davis, Myles        96 Long Beach Sprin         16.57     670
  2  2767 Hill, Holton        97 Texas Storm TC           16.63     663
  3  4974 Phillips, Nate      97 Illini Heat TC           18.59     469
  4   143 Odonoghue, Thomas   97 Waltham TC               19.18     417
Section  4     Wind: 1.9 
  1  3985 Mulligan, Brandon   96 Pasadena Running         15.41     801
  2  2408 Duckworth, Timothy  96 Phoenix Bobcats          15.56     783
  3  4821 Holborn-Welsh, Dyl  96 Team Onalysis            16.41     687
  4  4645 White, Louis        96 Oakland Pal              18.10     515
Section  5     Wind: 2.2 
  1   724 Vaughan, Paris      96 Team Network             15.19     827
  2   135 Halberstadt, Luke   96 Waltham TC               16.19     711
  3  4536 Mobley, Isaiah      97 Hampton Phillip          17.36     587
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1039 Lint, John          96 The Fly Js TC            1.80m    5-10.75    627
  2  5030 Ross, Cameron       96 Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00    544
  3  2408 Duckworth, Timothy  96 Phoenix Bobcats          1.65m    5-05.00    504
  3  3137 Henshaw, Liam       96 Emerald Valley T         1.65m    5-05.00    504
  5  3903 Davis, Myles        96 Long Beach Sprin         1.60m    5-03.00    464
  5  3985 Mulligan, Brandon   96 Pasadena Running         1.60m    5-03.00    464
  7  1408 Dyer, Nathan        96 Huskie TC                1.55m    5-01.00    426
  8  4536 Mobley, Isaiah      97 Hampton Phillip          1.50m    4-11.00    389
  8  4821 Holborn-Welsh, Dyl  96 Team Onalysis            1.50m    4-11.00    389
 10  2767 Hill, Holton        97 Texas Storm TC           1.45m    4-09.00    352
 10  4645 White, Louis        96 Oakland Pal              1.45m    4-09.00    352
 10  3304 Richmond, Sam       96 Seattle Speed TC         1.45m    4-09.00    352
 13  2052 Oliver, Muhammed    96 Arizona Rising S         1.40m    4-07.00    317
 13   143 Odonoghue, Thomas   97 Waltham TC               1.40m    4-07.00    317
 13   724 Vaughan, Paris      96 Team Network             1.40m    4-07.00    317
 16   135 Halberstadt, Luke   96 Waltham TC               1.35m    4-05.00    283
 17  4974 Phillips, Nate      97 Illini Heat TC           1.30m    4-03.25    250
 18  1827 Rueschhoff, Tyler   96 Hays Striders TC         1.25m    4-01.25    218
 --   901 Guillermo, Juancar  96 Florida Gliderrs            NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3137 Henshaw, Liam       96 Emerald Valley T         5.26m   0.2  17-03.25    433
  2  1408 Dyer, Nathan        96 Huskie TC                5.22m  -1.9  17-01.50    425
  3  3903 Davis, Myles        96 Long Beach Sprin         5.18m  -1.8  17-00.00    417
  4  3304 Richmond, Sam       96 Seattle Speed TC         5.15m  -1.6  16-10.75    411
  5  1039 Lint, John          96 The Fly Js TC            5.09m  -1.7  16-08.50    400
  6  2408 Duckworth, Timothy  96 Phoenix Bobcats          5.02m  -0.3  16-05.75    386
  7   724 Vaughan, Paris      96 Team Network             4.92m  -0.3  16-01.75    367
  8  3985 Mulligan, Brandon   96 Pasadena Running         4.75m  -0.7  15-07.00    335
  9  4821 Holborn-Welsh, Dyl  96 Team Onalysis            4.66m  -1.7  15-03.50    319
 10  2767 Hill, Holton        97 Texas Storm TC           4.54m  -1.5  14-10.75    297
 11  2052 Oliver, Muhammed    96 Arizona Rising S         4.53m  -0.5  14-10.50    295
 12  5030 Ross, Cameron       96 Unattached               4.48m  -3.1  14-08.50    287
 13   135 Halberstadt, Luke   96 Waltham TC               4.42m  -2.8  14-06.00    276
 14   901 Guillermo, Juancar  96 Florida Gliderrs         4.41m  -2.1  14-05.75    274
 15  4536 Mobley, Isaiah      97 Hampton Phillip          4.32m  -1.4  14-02.25    259
 16  4974 Phillips, Nate      97 Illini Heat TC           4.22m  -3.3  13-10.25    242
 17  1827 Rueschhoff, Tyler   96 Hays Striders TC         3.79m  -1.5  12-05.25    173
 --  4645 White, Louis        96 Oakland Pal               FOUL                 
 --   143 Odonoghue, Thomas   97 Waltham TC                FOUL                 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3985 Mulligan, Brandon   96 Pasadena Running        14.86m   48-09.00    781
  2  1408 Dyer, Nathan        96 Huskie TC               11.63m   38-02.00    584
  3  3304 Richmond, Sam       96 Seattle Speed TC        11.42m   37-05.75    571
  4  4821 Holborn-Welsh, Dyl  96 Team Onalysis           11.05m   36-03.00    549
  5  1039 Lint, John          96 The Fly Js TC           10.76m   35-03.75    531
  6  3903 Davis, Myles        96 Long Beach Sprin        10.51m   34-05.75    516
  7  3137 Henshaw, Liam       96 Emerald Valley T         9.73m   31-11.25    469
  8   901 Guillermo, Juancar  96 Florida Gliderrs         9.36m   30-08.50    447
  9   724 Vaughan, Paris      96 Team Network             9.31m   30-06.50    444
 10  4536 Mobley, Isaiah      97 Hampton Phillip          8.91m   29-02.75    420
 11  4645 White, Louis        96 Oakland Pal              8.45m   27-08.75    393
 12  5030 Ross, Cameron       96 Unattached               8.43m   27-08.00    392
 13  2052 Oliver, Muhammed    96 Arizona Rising S         8.38m   27-06.00    389
 14  2767 Hill, Holton        97 Texas Storm TC           8.00m   26-03.00    366
 15  2408 Duckworth, Timothy  96 Phoenix Bobcats          7.89m   25-10.75    360
 16   135 Halberstadt, Luke   96 Waltham TC               7.19m   23-07.25    318
 17  4974 Phillips, Nate      97 Illini Heat TC           6.63m   21-09.00    286
 18  1827 Rueschhoff, Tyler   96 Hays Striders TC         5.98m   19-07.50    248
 19   143 Odonoghue, Thomas   97 Waltham TC               5.83m   19-01.50    239
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  3548  7/29/2009   Joseph Delgado, Team Idaho/Ontario,OR       
     JO Meet: J  3485  7/5/1989    Ryan Theriault, Las Vegas, NV               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1039 Lint, John          96 The Fly Js TC             3153  
  2  3137 Henshaw, Liam       96 Emerald Valley T          2838  
  3  3985 Mulligan, Brandon   96 Pasadena Running          2825  
  4  3304 Richmond, Sam       96 Seattle Speed TC          2707  
  5  3903 Davis, Myles        96 Long Beach Sprin          2642  
  6   724 Vaughan, Paris      96 Team Network              2604  
  7  2408 Duckworth, Timothy  96 Phoenix Bobcats           2490  
  8  5030 Ross, Cameron       96 Unattached                2488  
  8  4821 Holborn-Welsh, Dyl  96 Team Onalysis             2488  
 10  1408 Dyer, Nathan        96 Huskie TC                 2379  
 11  4536 Mobley, Isaiah      97 Hampton Phillip           2243  
 12  2052 Oliver, Muhammed    96 Arizona Rising S          2198  
 13   135 Halberstadt, Luke   96 Waltham TC                2071  
 14   901 Guillermo, Juancar  96 Florida Gliderrs          1767  
 15  4974 Phillips, Nate      97 Illini Heat TC            1723  
 16  4645 White, Louis        96 Oakland Pal               1473  
 17   143 Odonoghue, Thomas   97 Waltham TC                1433  
 18  1827 Rueschhoff, Tyler   96 Hays Striders TC          1262  
 --  2348 Anaya, Austin       96 Unattached                 SCR  
 --  3939 Turner, Akinyele    97 Los Angeles Jets           SCR  
 --  1825 Reuschhoff, Tyler   96 Hays Striders TC           SCR  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
     JO Meet: J 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --  3979 Navas, Adam         96 Palmdale Bullets           SCR  
 --   871 Jones, Herbert      97 Unattached                 SCR  
Section  1  
  1  3276 Roberts, Nathaniel  96 Salem TC              15:02.94  
  2  4875 Todd, Daimon        96 Umoja TC              16:08.83  
  3  1386 Peters, Alexander   96 Elgin Sharks TC       17:23.07  
  4  1388 Peters, Anthony     96 Elgin Sharks TC       17:32.72  
  5  2722 Flores, Geraldo     96 South Texas Walk      18:11.28  
  6  2684 Berry, Dillon       97 Northwest Flyers      18:43.77  
  7  4222 Knowland, Joseph    97 Unattached            22:01.08  
 --  1353 Turner, Daniel      96 United Southern             DQ  
 --  3818 Duran, Dante        97 Corona Panthers             DQ  
 --  2697 Painter, Jacob      97 Northwest Flyers            DQ  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec