Join/Renew Now

Full Results - Young

100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0 
  1  3023 Washington, Craish  93 Track Houston            11.98Q 
  2   155 Fields, Ashley      93 Buffalo Storm TC         12.00  
  3   698 Linson, Nakia       92 Sapphire                 12.10   12.097
  4  1183 Causey, Ronisha     92 Future TC                12.29  
  5  2565 Mallard, Keondra    93 Dallas Gold TC           12.42  
  6  3715 Turner, Tanea       92 Usa Wings                13.05  
  7  1787 Bosley, Amy         92 Eastside Stepper         13.29  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.2 
  1  2063 Williams, Serene    91 Arizona Rising S         11.87Q 
  2   421 Bellamy, Marisa     93 Durham Strid             12.10   12.091
  3  1994 Todd, Jasmine       93 Arizona Cheetahs         12.12  
  4  1921 Parker, Abreanna    91 Track Field Unit         12.20  
  5  1641 McCarty, Breunna    93 Boys Girls Club          12.32  
  6  3183 Dehart, Holly       92 Flying Ajs TC            12.35  
  7  1810 Kennebrew, Kiara    93 Eastside Stepper         13.21  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.9 
  1  4162 Price, Kylie        93 Together Elite           11.88Q 
  2  5136 Kalu, Stephanie     92 Unattached               11.95q 
  3  4635 Cooper, Emily       93 Northern Califor         12.10   12.093
  4  2251 Anderson, Icenia    93 Speed T F                12.43  
  5  3534 Thacker, Dominique  92 Bakersfield Gray         12.85  
  6  3845 Hinkle, Andrea      93 Hawaii Roadrunne         12.87  
  7  1918 Harris, Audreahna   92 Track Field Unit         13.11  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.6 
  1  4650 Campbell, Strangen  93 Pacific United T         11.77Q 
  2  1205 Cooper, Asia        93 Mississippi Trac         11.79q 
  3  1219 Sylvester, Toshika  91 New Era TC               11.80q 
  4  4158 Marshall, Ashley    92 Together Elite           12.10   12.094
  5  3184 Jensen, Katherine   93 Flying Ajs TC            12.57   12.568
  6   151 Williams, Erikka    92 Beaver CO YMCA           12.69  
 --  1444 Byrd, Juanesha      92 Indiana Storm TC            FS  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4 
  1  4634 Adams, Brittany     92 Northern Califor         11.99Q 
  2  4172 Williams, Latoya    92 Together Elite           12.01  
  3  2714 Wright, Zoe         92 Northwest Flyers         12.14  
  4  1575 Gordon, Kellion     93 Zephyrs TC               12.41  
  5   964 Johnson, Alexandri  92 Elite Performanc         12.57   12.569
  6   987 Cooney, Laurel      92 Miami Valley TC          12.99  
  7  3709 Nava, Angelica      93 Usa Wings                13.78  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.8 
  1  4650 Campbell, Strangen  93 Pacific United T         11.85   11.846
  2  1219 Sylvester, Toshika  91 New Era TC               11.85   11.847
  3  1205 Cooper, Asia        93 Mississippi Trac         11.97  
  4  5136 Kalu, Stephanie     92 Unattached               12.07  
  5  4162 Price, Kylie        93 Together Elite           12.09   12.087
  6  3023 Washington, Craish  93 Track Houston            12.09   12.088
  7  4634 Adams, Brittany     92 Northern Califor         12.16  
  8  2063 Williams, Serene    91 Arizona Rising S         14.69  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.2
  1   673 Davis, Maikea       92 Ruff Riders              24.39Q 
  2  2063 Williams, Serene    91 Arizona Rising S         24.69  
  3   743 Jackson, Mercedes   93 The 747 TC               24.96  
  4  1401 Rhone, Raena        93 Flight TC                24.98  
  5  3183 Dehart, Holly       92 Flying Ajs TC            25.49  
  6  2251 Anderson, Icenia    93 Speed T F                26.04  
  7  1787 Bosley, Amy         92 Eastside Stepper         27.68  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7
  1  1219 Sylvester, Toshika  91 New Era TC               24.33Q 
  2  4650 Campbell, Strangen  93 Pacific United T         24.55q 
  3  4172 Williams, Latoya    92 Together Elite           24.72  
  4   152 Allen, Kala         93 Buffalo Storm TC         24.91  
  5  4635 Cooper, Emily       93 Northern Califor         25.20  
  6  3286 Fero, Michelle      92 Seatown Express          25.79  
  7  3845 Hinkle, Andrea      93 Hawaii Roadrunne         26.41  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5
  1  4634 Adams, Brittany     92 Northern Califor         24.29Q 
  2   828 Weathers, Dominiqu  92 Track Easter             24.51q 
  3  1205 Cooper, Asia        93 Mississippi Trac         24.75  
  4  2254 Rose, Kadeshia      92 Speed T F                25.05  
  5   964 Johnson, Alexandri  92 Elite Performanc         25.18  
  6  3534 Thacker, Dominique  92 Bakersfield Gray         26.37  
  7  1785 Ashley, Brittnee    91 Eastside Stepper         27.51  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.8
  1  3023 Washington, Craish  93 Track Houston            24.25Q 
  2  2841 Houston, Taylor     92 The Wings TC Inc         24.91  
  3  2668 Hamilton, Kierra    93 North Texas Chee         25.12  
  4  1593 Bryant, Kirsten     92 Firestarters             25.15  
  5   695 Felton, Alyssa      93 Sapphire                 25.21  
  6  3413 Toliver-Porter, De  93 Unattached               26.18  
  7  3502 Doxey, Khayla       93 Bakersfield Gray         27.79  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3
  1  4207 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw  93 Unattached               23.95Q 
  2   155 Fields, Ashley      93 Buffalo Storm TC         24.09q 
  3  2565 Mallard, Keondra    93 Dallas Gold TC           24.92  
  4  1575 Gordon, Kellion     93 Zephyrs TC               25.24  
  5  1183 Causey, Ronisha     92 Future TC                26.33  
  6   987 Cooney, Laurel      92 Miami Valley TC          26.64  
  7  1810 Kennebrew, Kiara    93 Eastside Stepper         27.00  
  8  3622 Chesley, Jordan     92 Team Raw TC              27.59  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.0 
  1   155 Fields, Ashley      93 Buffalo Storm TC         23.76  
  2  4207 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw  93 Unattached               24.16  
  3   673 Davis, Maikea       92 Ruff Riders              24.19  
  4  4634 Adams, Brittany     92 Northern Califor         24.20  
  5  4650 Campbell, Strangen  93 Pacific United T         24.28  
  6  3023 Washington, Craish  93 Track Houston            24.34  
  7  1219 Sylvester, Toshika  91 New Era TC               24.76  
  8   828 Weathers, Dominiqu  92 Track Easter             25.26  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   615 Rucker, Erika       93 Lanier Runni             55.86Q 
  2  2668 Hamilton, Kierra    93 North Texas Chee         56.56  
  3  2563 Henderson, Taneka   92 Dallas Gold TC           56.80  
  4  2230 Barbera, Abigail    93 Pops TC                  58.17  
  5  3291 Onosko, Jaclyn      91 Seatown Express          58.66  
  6   984 Wilson, Diamond     91 Louisville Track       1:00.33  
 --  4695 Jordan, Cierra      93 Phenom Elite TC             DQ   Rule 163.5
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  2678 Williams, Chrishun  93 North Texas Chee         55.26Q 
  2  2254 Rose, Kadeshia      92 Speed T F                57.27  
  3  2566 Tryon, Darkeisha    93 Dallas Gold TC           57.49  
  4  3286 Fero, Michelle      92 Seatown Express          57.54  
  5  4533 Wilson, Taevionna   93 Flying Jaguars T         58.78  
  6   140 Narbonne, Mimi      93 Waltham TC             1:00.09  
 --  2852 Mayungbe, Ibukunbl  92 The Wings TC Inc           DNS  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   398 Mungo, Tsheila      93 Charlotte Fl             55.71Q 
  2  2811 Collins, Ashley     93 The Wings TC Inc         56.63  
  3  2561 Bailey, Aldresha    92 Dallas Gold TC           57.16  
  4  4735 Tate, Brianna       93 Reno Tahoe Athle         58.04  
  5  4170 Watley, Briauna     92 Together Elite           58.11  
  6  1573 Dambra, Julie       93 Zephyrs TC               59.93  
  7  4232 Visintainer, Tracy  93 Unattached             1:00.96  
  8  3502 Doxey, Khayla       93 Bakersfield Gray       1:03.96  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1  1401 Rhone, Raena        93 Flight TC                55.09Q 
  2  4166 Scott, Gabrielle    93 Together Elite           56.08q 
  3  1327 Phillips, Morganne  92 Unattached               56.75  
  4  4693 Harper, Jazmin      93 Phenom Elite TC          57.01  
  5   421 Bellamy, Marisa     93 Durham Strid             57.50  
  6   326 Wilkinson, Elyse    93 United Stars TC          59.87  
  7  3845 Hinkle, Andrea      93 Hawaii Roadrunne       1:02.45  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1  4207 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw  93 Unattached               54.10Q 
  2   450 Eley O'Reilly, San  92 03 Fayetteville          55.85q 
  3   152 Allen, Kala         93 Buffalo Storm TC         55.99q 
  4  1216 Every, Diamond      93 New Era TC               58.58  
  5  2179 Elliott, Emily      92 Fort Collins TC          58.74  
  6  3230 Proctor-Guyton, Qu  93 Kent Xtreme Spee       1:01.09  
  7   146 Watts, Ivy          93 Waltham TC             1:01.53  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  4207 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw  93 Unattached               54.10  
  2  1401 Rhone, Raena        93 Flight TC                54.74  
  3   615 Rucker, Erika       93 Lanier Runni             54.95  
  4   450 Eley O'Reilly, San  92 03 Fayetteville          54.99  
  5   398 Mungo, Tsheila      93 Charlotte Fl             55.16  
  6   152 Allen, Kala         93 Buffalo Storm TC         55.33  
  7  2678 Williams, Chrishun  93 North Texas Chee         55.70  
  8  4166 Scott, Gabrielle    93 Together Elite           56.62  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:05.27  7/30/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
     JO Meet: J 2:07.73  7/30/1994   Tamieka Grizzle, Bronx. NY                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  4569 Huang, Cindy        93 Isc Internationa       2:15.02Q 
  2  1521 Smith, Bre'anna     92 Unattached             2:15.18Q 
  3  2943 Guerin, Bria        93 Track Houston          2:15.30q 
  4  2515 Wright, Ashly       92 Beaumont TC            2:16.24  
  5  2774 Mose, Courtney      93 Texas Storm TC         2:17.91  
  6  1954 Opatz, Marissa      93 Aag Panther TC         2:18.14  
  7   797 Williams, Sydney    93 Titans TC              2:18.45  
  8   992 Shaver, Lauren      92 Miami Valley TC        2:21.60  
  9   946 Beroza, Alenna      91 Detroit Cheetahs       2:22.42  
 10  4794 Clarin, Kayla       93 Stockton Saints        2:23.75  
 11  4753 Lummis, Madeline    93 Roseville Expres       2:28.37  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   326 Wilkinson, Elyse    93 United Stars TC        2:10.92Q 
  2  2899 Anderson, Jillian   93 Track Houston          2:16.87Q 
  3  5115 Warren, Olivia      92 Unattached             2:17.78  
  4   615 Rucker, Erika       93 Lanier Runni           2:17.86  
  5  3277 Bennett, Brittany   93 Seatown Express        2:20.24  
  6   333 Bungo, Caitlin      93 Wings Of Moon          2:20.71  
  7  1596 Green, Breonna      92 Firestarters           2:21.95  
  8  2235 Steward, April      93 Pops TC                2:22.39  
  9  3024 Watts, Carra        93 Track Houston          2:22.46  
 10  1799 Gray, Shamela       93 Eastside Stepper       2:26.08  
 11  4232 Visintainer, Tracy  93 Unattached             2:26.97  
 12  4374 Urman, Kasey        92 Above The Grade        2:31.15  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   930 Cordell, Taneisha   93 Capitol City Com       2:13.26Q 
  2  4149 Gammage, Dynasty    93 Together Elite         2:13.80Q 
  3  1751 Dougherty, Ellen    92 Unattached             2:13.81q 
  4  3028 Williamson, Grace   92 Track Houston          2:16.57  
  5   157 Manley, Meghan      93 Buffalo Storm TC       2:17.05  
  6  1875 Berlouix, Chloe     92 Personal Best At       2:18.51  
  7  3171 Royal, Adrianna     93 Federal Way TC         2:19.23  
  8  1881 Ervin, Alex         93 Personal Best At       2:19.55  
  9  2255 Yarrow, Laura       93 Speed T F              2:19.57  
 10   540 Wakefield, Sada     91 Glenarden TC           2:28.47  
 11  1512 Hodges, Kelly       93 Unattached             2:30.03  
 12  1838 Reed, Page          93 Kansas Flyers Tr       2:30.79  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:05.27  7/30/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
     JO Meet: J 2:07.73  7/30/1994   Tamieka Grizzle, Bronx. NY                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   930 Cordell, Taneisha   93 Capitol City Com       2:11.65  
  2   326 Wilkinson, Elyse    93 United Stars TC        2:13.80  
  3  4149 Gammage, Dynasty    93 Together Elite         2:14.05  
  4  2943 Guerin, Bria        93 Track Houston          2:14.39  
  5  4569 Huang, Cindy        93 Isc Internationa       2:15.20  
  6  1751 Dougherty, Ellen    92 Unattached             2:17.08  
  7  1521 Smith, Bre'anna     92 Unattached             2:21.23  
 --  2899 Anderson, Jillian   93 Track Houston              DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  3171 Royal, Adrianna     93 Federal Way TC         4:49.33Q 
  2  3375 Gomez, Kinsey       92 Unattached             4:49.73Q 
  3  2392 Gerard, Dominique   93 Zoom TC                4:51.06Q 
  4  2774 Mose, Courtney      93 Texas Storm TC         4:56.02Q 
  5  3024 Watts, Carra        93 Track Houston          4:59.74q 
  6  2577 Segovia, Anagabrie  93 Dfw All-Stars TC       5:00.34q 
  7  4149 Gammage, Dynasty    93 Together Elite         5:01.45  
  8  4374 Urman, Kasey        92 Above The Grade        5:04.19  
  9  1850 Brosnan, Kristen    92 KC Flyers              5:07.79  
 10   549 Williams, Tnay      92 Glenarden TC           5:17.57  
 11  1040 Schlotter, Sarah    93 The Fly Js TC          5:23.21  
 12   150 Shay, Brittany      93 Beaver CO YMCA         5:38.07  
 13  1180 Taylor, Tamerin     92 Faith TC Inc           6:11.60  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  4183 Delaney, Katherine  93 Unattached             4:41.69Q 
  2  1954 Opatz, Marissa      93 Aag Panther TC         4:45.17Q 
  3   333 Bungo, Caitlin      93 Wings Of Moon          4:48.11Q 
  4  2357 Hadjis, Ruth-Ann    92 Unattached             4:50.23Q 
  5  4371 Cline, Madison      93 Above The Grade        4:53.35q 
  6  1881 Ervin, Alex         93 Personal Best At       5:00.45q 
  7  4794 Clarin, Kayla       93 Stockton Saints        5:00.48  
  8  1644 Martin, Courtney    93 Central Iowa Exc       5:01.66  
  9  1594 Eddings, Nyala      92 Firestarters           5:03.63  
 10  4217 Taylor, Sara        92 Unattached             5:09.25  
 11  1898 Monforton, Haley    93 Personal Best At       5:10.05  
 12  1512 Hodges, Kelly       93 Unattached             5:16.89  
 13  1818 Nale, Alyssa        91 Eastside Stepper       5:45.52  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  4183 Delaney, Katherine  93 Unattached             4:36.96  
  2  3375 Gomez, Kinsey       92 Unattached             4:38.71  
  3  1954 Opatz, Marissa      93 Aag Panther TC         4:41.40  
  4  2392 Gerard, Dominique   93 Zoom TC                4:42.58  
  5  2357 Hadjis, Ruth-Ann    92 Unattached             4:45.99  
  6   333 Bungo, Caitlin      93 Wings Of Moon          4:46.27  
  7  1881 Ervin, Alex         93 Personal Best At       4:51.31  
  8  3171 Royal, Adrianna     93 Federal Way TC         4:55.05  
  9  4371 Cline, Madison      93 Above The Grade        4:56.04  
 10  2577 Segovia, Anagabrie  93 Dfw All-Stars TC       4:58.23  
 11  2774 Mose, Courtney      93 Texas Storm TC         5:00.03  
 12  3024 Watts, Carra        93 Track Houston          5:05.32  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO                
     JO Meet: J 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --  1840 Reeh, Naomi         92 Kansas Flyers Tr           SCR  
 --  3689 Aguilera, Ellie     92 Usa Wings                  SCR  
 --  1610 Burt, Destiney      93 Bellevue Breeze            SCR  
 --  1829 Dyer, Jenifer       92 Jenks America TC           SCR  
 --  1943 Copeland, Tori      93 Unattached                 SCR  
 --  4372 Kinsell, Nikita     92 Above The Grade            SCR  
 --  4376 Howard, Sara        92 Asics Aggie Runn           SCR  
 --  2360 Martinez, Kristen   93 Unattached                 SCR  
Section  1  
  1  3375 Gomez, Kinsey       92 Unattached            10:12.62  
  2  1707 Worden, Aubree      92 08 Scottsbluff L      10:18.70  
  3  1696 Flatley, Margaret   93 Merton Area Runn      10:21.27  
  4  3179 Timmons, Priscilla  93 Flanagan Clan         10:29.52  
  5   614 McCue, Kiara        92 Lanier Runni          10:44.72  
  6  4217 Taylor, Sara        92 Unattached            10:58.59  
  7  1644 Martin, Courtney    93 Central Iowa Exc      11:02.10  
  8  1850 Brosnan, Kristen    92 KC Flyers             11:03.11  
  9  1898 Monforton, Haley    93 Personal Best At      11:14.86  
 10  2739 Ackerman, Parker    93 Texas Express TF      11:23.51  
 11  1512 Hodges, Kelly       93 Unattached            11:30.13  
 12   567 Wynn, Tess          92 Greensboro P          11:34.05  
 13  2942 Gonzalez, Yasiris   91 Track Houston         11:38.15  
 14  2330 Pallares, Kassandr  93 Texastrong            11:39.22  
 15    72 Zeller, Alexandra   93 Rutland TC            11:49.23  
 16  1818 Nale, Alyssa        91 Eastside Stepper      12:11.06  
 17  3830 Yuen, Jessica       92 Equalizers TC         12:25.73  
 18  1833 Haden, Leah         93 Kansas Flyers Tr      12:27.36  
 19  2089 Quinn, Colleen      93 Bears TC              12:34.96  
 20  4184 Duran, Rochelle     93 Unattached            13:47.87  
 21  1180 Taylor, Tamerin     92 Faith TC Inc          14:22.80  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4 
  1  1764 Savitch, Marissa    93 Unattached               14.59Q 
  2  2797 Williams, Lexus     91 Texas Torch TC           14.72  
  3  3295 Sophusson-Smith, N  93 Seatown Express          15.07  
  4  3049 Hyde, Kara          93 Unattached               15.10  
  5  2864 Savoy, Carson       93 The Wings TC Inc         16.26  
  6  3622 Chesley, Jordan     92 Team Raw TC              16.48  
  7  1917 Downing, Cassidy    93 Track Field Unit         16.84  
  8    57 Solinski, Anna      93 Notre Dame TC            20.16  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1  1937 Pledger, Le'Trista  93 Unattached               14.33Q 
  2  4163 Reaser, Allison     92 Together Elite           14.65  
  3  4291 McFarland, Candice  93 Vegas Valley TC          14.66  
  4  2161 Pearson, Jallycia   93 El Paso Wildcats         15.02  
  5  4528 Rose, Lauren        92 Flying Jaguars T         15.70  
  6   984 Wilson, Diamond     91 Louisville Track         16.26  
  7   994 Canup, Margaux      93 Michigan Acceler         16.44  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.8
  1  3186 Latimer, Tate       92 Flying Ajs TC            15.08Q 
  2   651 Davis, Ashley       92 Quick Stride             15.16  
  3  4880 Alexis, Mina        93 Unattached               15.38  
  4  4493 Mason, Tori         93 Dragon TC                15.75  
  5  2787 Turner, Karina      93 Texas Storm TC           15.81   15.803
  6  1876 Cox, Jordan         93 Personal Best At         17.46  
 --  1946 Jackson, Victoria   92 Unattached                 DNS  
 --  3803 Stewart, Shanice    93 California Risin           DNS  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.1
  1  1698 Moen-Davis, Laque   93 Midwest Striders         14.20Q 
  2  3050 Morris, Erin        91 Unattached               14.34q 
  3  1191 Brisco, Dominique   93 Greater King Dav         14.50  
  4  1897 Marical, Aspen      92 Personal Best At         15.81   15.804
  5  2471 Roberts, Nicole     92 YMCA Team Idaho          16.90  
  6  3706 Lickey, Danielle    92 Usa Wings                17.53  
 --  3132 Ferrara, Olivia     91 Dare To Dream TC            FS  
 --  1920 McDougald, Kasha    93 Track Field Unit           DNS  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.3
  1   359 Harrison, Kendra    92 Carolina Eag             14.08Q 
  2  1650 Gochenour, Alexand  93 Cornhusker Flyer         14.16q 
  3  1186 Georgetown, Mariah  92 Future TC                14.36q 
  4  1598 Tabb, Ciana         92 Firestarters             14.57  
  5  2473 Smith, Marie        92 YMCA Team Idaho          15.37  
  6  1583 Pickett, Kathryn    92 Zephyrs TC               15.42  
  7   154 Bush, Sabrina       93 Buffalo Storm TC         15.71  
  8   969 Phillips, Shaquala  93 Elite Performanc         17.72  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.2
  1   359 Harrison, Kendra    92 Carolina Eag             13.79  
  2  1650 Gochenour, Alexand  93 Cornhusker Flyer         13.89  
  3  1937 Pledger, Le'Trista  93 Unattached               14.14  
  4  3050 Morris, Erin        91 Unattached               14.28  
  5  1698 Moen-Davis, Laque   93 Midwest Striders         14.51  
  6  1186 Georgetown, Mariah  92 Future TC                14.55  
  7  1764 Savitch, Marissa    93 Unattached               14.59  
  8  3186 Latimer, Tate       92 Flying Ajs TC            14.95  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  4163 Reaser, Allison     92 Together Elite         1:02.99Q 
  2  4651 Cotto, Brittany     92 Pacific United T       1:04.12   1:04.118
  3  2666 Gamble, Tia         93 North Texas Chee       1:04.31  
  4  2177 McArthur, Victoria  93 Feel The Heat TC       1:05.93  
  5  2255 Yarrow, Laura       93 Speed T F              1:06.71  
  6  1182 Anderson, Maya      91 Future TC              1:09.68  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   696 Harris, Tamera      93 Sapphire               1:02.23Q 
  2  2562 Burris, Ashley      92 Dallas Gold TC         1:03.03q 
  3  4143 Baucham, Dawnielle  93 Together Elite         1:04.98  
  4  1897 Marical, Aspen      92 Personal Best At       1:07.75  
  5  1917 Downing, Cassidy    93 Track Field Unit       1:07.89  
  6  4665 Lawrence, Shanae    92 Pacific United T       1:09.82  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   442 King, Deseree       92 Ebenezer Ame           1:02.86Q 
  2  4031 Woodruff, Gianna    93 Quiet Fire TC          1:04.97  
  3  2762 Chapa, Linsey       92 Texas Storm TC         1:06.07  
  4   132 Femmel, Laurie      93 Waltham TC             1:06.22  
  5  4794 Clarin, Kayla       93 Stockton Saints        1:07.93  
  6  1799 Gray, Shamela       93 Eastside Stepper       1:08.28  
  7  3381 Stuffle, Bethany    93 Unattached             1:11.61  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1   359 Harrison, Kendra    92 Carolina Eag           1:00.92Q 
  2  1491 Maxey, Chelsea      92 North Shore Bree       1:03.79q 
  3  3017 Thompson, Sylvonna  92 Track Houston          1:04.82  
  4  3134 Wiley, Amy          93 Dare To Dream TC       1:04.94  
  5   184 Rose, Elizabeth     92 Future Stars Ath       1:06.94  
  6  3622 Chesley, Jordan     92 Team Raw TC            1:10.05  
  7  1918 Harris, Audreahna   92 Track Field Unit       1:15.44  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1   814 Johnson, Allie      91 Track Easter           1:02.94Q 
  2  3049 Hyde, Kara          93 Unattached             1:04.12q  1:04.115
  3  1583 Pickett, Kathryn    92 Zephyrs TC             1:04.31  
  4  3132 Ferrara, Olivia     91 Dare To Dream TC       1:06.87  
  5  1871 Adams, Ashton       93 Personal Best At       1:09.65  
  6  2471 Roberts, Nicole     92 YMCA Team Idaho        1:11.81  
  7  4493 Mason, Tori         93 Dragon TC              1:15.35  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   359 Harrison, Kendra    92 Carolina Eag             59.19  
  2   696 Harris, Tamera      93 Sapphire               1:00.44  
  3  2562 Burris, Ashley      92 Dallas Gold TC         1:00.49  
  4   442 King, Deseree       92 Ebenezer Ame           1:01.15  
  5   814 Johnson, Allie      91 Track Easter           1:02.14  
  6  4163 Reaser, Allison     92 Together Elite         1:02.45  
  7  1491 Maxey, Chelsea      92 North Shore Bree       1:02.95  
  8  3049 Hyde, Kara          93 Unattached             1:03.94  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
     JO Meet: J 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --  2700 Rodriguez, Caitlin  92 Northwest Flyers           SCR  
 --   977 Miller, Paige       92 Knight Runners             SCR  
 --  4855 Geremew, Racheal    93 Umoja TC                   SCR  
Section  1  
  1  1704 Parks, Melissa      92 Norfolk Optimist       7:13.14  
  2  3171 Royal, Adrianna     93 Federal Way TC         7:21.80  
  3  2392 Gerard, Dominique   93 Zoom TC                7:23.35  
  4  2021 Vanderhout, Kristi  93 Arizona Flames T       7:24.57  
  5  4371 Cline, Madison      93 Above The Grade        7:28.60  
  6   149 Peck, Angelica      93 Beaver CO YMCA         7:40.11  
  7  1644 Martin, Courtney    93 Central Iowa Exc       7:40.34  
  8   565 Dougherty, Frances  91 Greensboro P           7:58.77  
  9  3837 Sunio, Jessica      93 Go Bananas             8:02.40  
 10   549 Williams, Tnay      92 Glenarden TC           8:04.80  
 11   567 Wynn, Tess          92 Greensboro P           8:05.89  
 12  3176 Kulla, Tamara       91 Flanagan Clan          8:11.50  
 13  1040 Schlotter, Sarah    93 The Fly Js TC          8:17.62  
 14  1512 Hodges, Kelly       93 Unattached             8:19.45  
 15  3836 Lim, Melody         92 Go Bananas             8:23.13  
 16  4372 Kinsell, Nikita     92 Above The Grade        8:31.05  
 17  1818 Nale, Alyssa        91 Eastside Stepper       8:58.94  
 18  4057 Lyons, Elizabeth    92 So Cal Roadrunne       9:02.58  
 19  1571 Bush, Kai           93 Zephyrs TC             9:17.51  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 12 Track Houston  'A'                                 46.80Q 
     1) 2970 Lewis, Mia 93              2) 2956 Jackson, Takeisha 92      
     3) 2995 Roberts, Laques 93         4) 3023 Washington, Craishia 93   
  2 06 Future TC  'A'                                     47.18q 
     1) 1182 Anderson, Maya 91          2) 1183 Causey, Ronisha 92        
     3) 5036 Coates, Primmecha 93       4) 1186 Georgetown, Mariah 92     
  3 06 Mississippi Trackstars  'A'                        47.51q 
     1) 1204 Bennett, English 91        2) 1205 Cooper, Asia 93           
     3) 1208 Levy, Alexis 92            4) 1209 Mangum, Dametra 92        
  4 12 Dallas Gold TC  'A'                                49.01  
     1) 2566 Tryon, Darkeisha 93        2) 2561 Bailey, Aldresha 92       
     3) 2563 Henderson, Taneka 92       4) 2565 Mallard, Keondra 93       
  5 03 Ruff Riders TC  'A'                                49.30  
     1) 678 Johnson, Ashley 92          2) 4960 Collins, Destinee 93      
     3) 4958 Davis, Aschiaa 91          4) 673 Davis, Maikea 92           
  6 07 Illinois Storm TC  'A'                             49.75  
     1) 1431 Bobo, Trinea 92            2) 1432 Douthard, Sydney 92       
     3) 1434 Herlitz, Kelli 93          4) 1436 Jefferson, Dominique 93   
  7 09 Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                          50.45  
     1) 1785 Ashley, Brittnee 91        2) 1787 Bosley, Amy 92            
     3) 1799 Gray, Shamela 93           4) 1810 Kennebrew, Kiara 93       
  8 09 Personal Best Athletics  'A'                       51.45  
     1) 1871 Adams, Ashton 93           2) 1873 Andrews, Nikol 93         
     3) 1876 Cox, Jordan 93             4) 1900 Rhodes, Lacey 91          
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                              46.80Q 
     1) 2811 Collins, Ashley 93         2) 2847 Knighton, Laprecious 92   
     3) 2839 Hill, Franchelle 91        4) 2841 Houston, Taylor 92        
  2 03 The 747 TC  'A'                                    47.57  
     1) 743 Jackson, Mercedes 93        2) 740 Fields, Andrea 93          
     3) 735 Brown, Shaniece 92          4) 736 Byrd-West, Daquanya 93     
  3 07 Zephyrs TC  'A'                                    48.69  
     1) 1575 Gordon, Kellion 93         2) 1583 Pickett, Kathryn 92       
     3) 1585 Rogers, Anna 93            4) 1586 Schwarz, Kayla 93         
  4 03 Glenarden TC  'A'                                  49.24  
     1) 498 Fogle, Paulette 93          2) 488 Davis, Dominique 93        
     3) 496 Dorn, Tishana 92            4) 537 Stroman, Alexis 93         
  5 10 Aag Panther TC  'A'                                49.86  
     1) 1951 Byrd, Jasmine 91           2) 1952 Dawood, Revan 92          
     3) 1953 Kreutzberg, Michelle 93    4) 1956 Romero, Fauve 91          
  6 05 Louisville Track Field Cl  'A'                     51.84  
     1) 980 Cappy, Caroline 93          2) 982 Mitchell, Colleen 91       
     3) 985 Wrocklage, Olivia 92        4) 984 Wilson, Diamond 91         
 -- 16 Flying Jaguars TC  'A'                               DNF  
     1) 4525 Jenkins, Darnella 93       2) 4528 Rose, Lauren 92           
     3) 4530 Suleman, Khadijah 93       4) 4533 Wilson, Taevionna 93      
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 03 Sapphire  'A'                                      45.43Q 
     1) 700 Prior, Alycia 92            2) 695 Felton, Alyssa 93          
     3) 696 Harris, Tamera 93           4) 698 Linson, Nakia 92           
  2 16 Northern California Faith  'A'                     46.71q 
     1) 4634 Adams, Brittany 92         2) 4635 Cooper, Emily 93          
     3) 4636 Dickerson, Maya 92         4) 4637 Knox, Kashae 92           
  3 15 Together Elite  'B'                                47.57  
     1) 4144 Branch, Calaiah 92         2) 4166 Scott, Gabrielle 93       
     3) 4157 Johnson, Shanera 93        4) 4170 Watley, Briauna 92        
  4 12 The Wings TC Inc  'B'                              48.35  
     1) 2850 Martin, Janea 92           2) 2833 Helfenbein, Hayley 91     
     3) 2834 Hendricks, Ashlyn 91       4) 2838 Hill, Carissa 93          
  5 15 Vegas Valley TC  'A'                               49.07  
     1) 4297 Wilmot, Gayle 93           2) 4290 Marshall, Jhatara 92      
     3) 4291 McFarland, Candice 93      4) 4296 Williams, Teyler 93       
  6 05 Elite Performance  'A'                             49.93  
     1) 961 Daly, Sarah 93              2) 964 Johnson, Alexandria 92     
     3) 966 Metevier, Blossom 93        4) 969 Phillips, Shaquala 93      
  7 13 Kent Xtreme Speed  'A'                             50.40  
     1) 3221 Davis, Natosha 93          2) 3222 Goodlow, Aiesha 92        
     3) 3229 Petersen, Lisa 93          4) 3230 Proctor-Guyton, Quincie 93
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 15 Together Elite  'A'                                46.15Q 
     1) 4172 Williams, Latoya 92        2) 4165 Reed, Alexis 92           
     3) 4158 Marshall, Ashley 92        4) 4162 Price, Kylie 93           
  2 06 New Era TC  'A'                                    47.05q 
     1) 1216 Every, Diamond 93          2) 1221 Woods, Hilary 92          
     3) 1219 Sylvester, Toshika 91      4) 1220 Tobias, Rashion 93        
  3 16 Pacific United TC  'A'                             47.81  
     1) 4650 Campbell, Strangena 93     2) 4669 Mahannah, Miani 93        
     3) 4665 Lawrence, Shanae 92        4) 4666 Lawson, Taylor 92         
  4 13 Flying Ajs TC  'A'                                 48.63  
     1) 3183 Dehart, Holly 92           2) 3184 Jensen, Katherine 93      
     3) 3188 McKinney, Amanda 92        4) 3186 Latimer, Tate 92          
  5 07 Firestarters  'A'                                  49.52  
     1) 1599 Williams, Chanelle 93      2) 1593 Bryant, Kirsten 92        
     3) 1596 Green, Breonna 92          4) 1598 Tabb, Ciana 92            
  6 14 Usa Wings  'A'                                     51.39  
     1) 3698 Elamin, Amani 92           2) 3706 Lickey, Danielle 92       
     3) 3715 Turner, Tanea 92           4) 3714 Sims, MacKenzie 93        
  7 10 Zoom TC  'A'                                       51.67  
     1) 2386 Clark, Lindsay 93          2) 2398 Hudson, Sydney 93         
     3) 2399 Kemman, Erika 93           4) 2388 Dexter, Stephanie 93      
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 03 Sapphire  'A'                                      45.34  
     1) 700 Prior, Alycia 92            2) 695 Felton, Alyssa 93          
     3) 696 Harris, Tamera 93           4) 698 Linson, Nakia 92           
  2 15 Together Elite  'A'                                45.95  
     1) 4172 Williams, Latoya 92        2) 4165 Reed, Alexis 92           
     3) 4158 Marshall, Ashley 92        4) 4162 Price, Kylie 93           
  3 16 Northern California Faith  'A'                     46.50  
     1) 4634 Adams, Brittany 92         2) 4635 Cooper, Emily 93          
     3) 4636 Dickerson, Maya 92         4) 4637 Knox, Kashae 92           
  4 06 New Era TC  'A'                                    46.86  
     1) 1216 Every, Diamond 93          2) 1221 Woods, Hilary 92          
     3) 1219 Sylvester, Toshika 91      4) 1220 Tobias, Rashion 93        
  5 12 Track Houston  'A'                                 46.89  
     1) 2931 Ehiemua, Shahira 92        2) 2956 Jackson, Takeisha 92      
     3) 2995 Roberts, Laques 93         4) 3023 Washington, Craishia 93   
  6 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                              46.94  
     1) 2811 Collins, Ashley 93         2) 2847 Knighton, Laprecious 92   
     3) 2839 Hill, Franchelle 91        4) 2841 Houston, Taylor 92        
  7 06 Mississippi Trackstars  'A'                        47.63  
     1) 1204 Bennett, English 91        2) 1208 Levy, Alexis 92           
     3) 1210 Russell, Shari 92          4) 1209 Mangum, Dametra 92        
  8 06 Future TC  'A'                                     47.80  
     1) 1182 Anderson, Maya 91          2) 1183 Causey, Ronisha 92        
     3) 5041 Smith, Nakiya 92           4) 1186 Georgetown, Mariah 92     
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
     JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 03 Sapphire  'A'                                    3:46.95Q 
     1) 698 Linson, Nakia 92            2) 695 Felton, Alyssa 93          
     3) 696 Harris, Tamera 93           4) 700 Prior, Alycia 92           
  2 12 Track Houston  'A'                               3:50.64Q 
     1) 3025 Whitmire, Vanessa 92       2) 2943 Guerin, Bria 93           
     3) 2954 Imagbe, Stacy 93           4) 3028 Williamson, Grace 92      
  3 15 Together Elite  'B'                              3:51.33q 
     1) 4144 Branch, Calaiah 92         2) 4149 Gammage, Dynasty 93       
     3) 4172 Williams, Latoya 92        4) 4162 Price, Kylie 93           
  4 06 New Era TC  'A'                                  3:51.68q 
     1) 1216 Every, Diamond 93          2) 1221 Woods, Hilary 92          
     3) 1219 Sylvester, Toshika 91      4) 1220 Tobias, Rashion 93        
  5 02 Buffalo Storm TC  'A'                            3:52.29  
     1) 152 Allen, Kala 93              2) 157 Manley, Meghan 93          
     3) 154 Bush, Sabrina 93            4) 155 Fields, Ashley 93          
  6 01 Waltham TC  'A'                                  4:01.79  
     1) 132 Femmel, Laurie 93           2) 146 Watts, Ivy 93              
     3) 140 Narbonne, Mimi 93           4) 145 Sexton, Katherine 93       
  7 16 Beast Athletic Performanc  'A'                   4:43.75  
     1) 4388 Hawkins, Shannel 93        2) 4389 Hernandez, Emily 93       
     3) 4400 Son, Angelica 93           4) 4401 Wilburn, Talor 93         
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 12 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                     3:45.36Q 
     1) 2668 Hamilton, Kierra 93        2) 2678 Williams, Chrishuna 93    
     3) 2664 Dukes, Jourdan 92          4) 2666 Gamble, Tia 93            
  2 12 Dallas Gold TC  'A'                              3:45.66Q 
     1) 2561 Bailey, Aldresha 92        2) 2562 Burris, Ashley 92         
     3) 2563 Henderson, Taneka 92       4) 2565 Mallard, Keondra 93       
  3 16 Flying Jaguars TC  'A'                           3:54.51  
     1) 4523 Griffith, Sarah 93         2) 4525 Jenkins, Darnella 93      
     3) 4530 Suleman, Khadijah 93       4) 5090 Wilson, Cherita 93        
  4 07 Zephyrs TC  'A'                                  3:58.91  
     1) 1573 Dambra, Julie 93           2) 1583 Pickett, Kathryn 92       
     3) 1585 Rogers, Anna 93            4) 1586 Schwarz, Kayla 93         
  5 10 Arizona Flames TC  'A'                           4:04.23  
     1) 2007 Lundy, Destiny 93          2) 2014 Parr, Lamesha 92          
     3) 2017 Sims, Amanda 93            4) 2026 Woodard, Chasity 93       
  6 14 Usa Wings  'A'                                   4:10.34  
     1) 3698 Elamin, Amani 92           2) 3706 Lickey, Danielle 92       
     3) 3712 Schellenberg, Laura 93     4) 3717 Whittington, Dominique 92 
 -- 15 Together Elite  'A'                                   DQ   Rule 170.5
     1) 4143 Baucham, Dawnielle 93      2) 4170 Watley, Briauna 92        
     3) 4166 Scott, Gabrielle 93        4) 4163 Reaser, Allison 92        
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                            3:47.14Q 
     1) 2811 Collins, Ashley 93         2) 2852 Mayungbe, Ibukunblessing 9
     3) 2847 Knighton, Laprecious 92    4) 2841 Houston, Taylor 92        
  2 07 Firestarters  'A'                                3:53.28Q 
     1) 1598 Tabb, Ciana 92             2) 1593 Bryant, Kirsten 92        
     3) 1594 Eddings, Nyala 92          4) 1596 Green, Breonna 92         
  3 03 The 747 TC  'A'                                  3:55.54  
     1) 746 Smith, Coneisha 93          2) 735 Brown, Shaniece 92         
     3) 740 Fields, Andrea 93           4) 743 Jackson, Mercedes 93       
  4 03 Glenarden TC  'A'                                3:57.99  
     1) 498 Fogle, Paulette 93          2) 464 Adams, Breanna 92          
     3) 483 Butler, Tongalia 93         4) 496 Dorn, Tishana 92           
  5 10 Aag Panther TC  'A'                              3:58.91  
     1) 1951 Byrd, Jasmine 91           2) 1955 Opatz, Megan 93           
     3) 1953 Kreutzberg, Michelle 93    4) 1956 Romero, Fauve 91          
  6 05 Elite Performance  'A'                           4:10.50  
     1) 961 Daly, Sarah 93              2) 964 Johnson, Alexandria 92     
     3) 966 Metevier, Blossom 93        4) 969 Phillips, Shaquala 93      
  7 06 Track Unlimited  'A'                             4:11.89  
     1) 1302 Branch, Ebony 93           2) 1312 Matchingtouch, Jameka 93  
     3) 1305 Butcher, Rebecca 93        4) 1310 Johnson, Jasmine 93       
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
     JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                            3:44.52  
     1) 2811 Collins, Ashley 93         2) 2852 Mayungbe, Ibukunblessing 9
     3) 2847 Knighton, Laprecious 92    4) 2841 Houston, Taylor 92        
  2 15 Together Elite  'B'                              3:44.73  
     1) 4172 Williams, Latoya 92        2) 4162 Price, Kylie 93           
     3) 4143 Baucham, Dawnielle 93      4) 4166 Scott, Gabrielle 93       
  3 12 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                     3:45.39  
     1) 2668 Hamilton, Kierra 93        2) 2678 Williams, Chrishuna 93    
     3) 2664 Dukes, Jourdan 92          4) 2666 Gamble, Tia 93            
  4 12 Dallas Gold TC  'A'                              3:46.36  
     1) 2561 Bailey, Aldresha 92        2) 2562 Burris, Ashley 92         
     3) 2563 Henderson, Taneka 92       4) 2565 Mallard, Keondra 93       
  5 03 Sapphire  'A'                                    3:49.12  
     1) 698 Linson, Nakia 92            2) 695 Felton, Alyssa 93          
     3) 696 Harris, Tamera 93           4) 700 Prior, Alycia 92           
  6 12 Track Houston  'A'                               3:50.76  
     1) 3025 Whitmire, Vanessa 92       2) 2943 Guerin, Bria 93           
     3) 2954 Imagbe, Stacy 93           4) 3028 Williamson, Grace 92      
  7 07 Firestarters  'A'                                3:53.05  
     1) 1598 Tabb, Ciana 92             2) 1593 Bryant, Kirsten 92        
     3) 1594 Eddings, Nyala 92          4) 1596 Green, Breonna 92         
 -- 06 New Era TC  'A'                                      DNS  
     1) 1216 Every, Diamond 93          2) 1221 Woods, Hilary 92          
     3) 1219 Sylvester, Toshika 91      4) 1220 Tobias, Rashion 93        
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:50.72  7/25/2007   02 08 United Stars, 02 08 United Sta      
                         S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor                
     JO Meet: J 8:50.72  7/25/2007   02 08 United Stars, 02 08 United Sta      
                         S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- 03 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                          SCR  
     1) 804 Bygrave, Natalia 92         2) 806 Christensen, Jenna 92      
     3) 810 Foshee, Deanna 93           4) 811 Foshee, Erin 93            
Section  1  
  1 12 Track Houston  'A'                               9:13.84  
     1) 2899 Anderson, Jillian 93       2) 2943 Guerin, Bria 93           
     3) 3024 Watts, Carra 93            4) 3028 Williamson, Grace 92      
  2 12 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                     9:26.34  
     1) 2662 Davis, Anissah 93          2) 2666 Gamble, Tia 93            
     3) 2668 Hamilton, Kierra 93        4) 2678 Williams, Chrishuna 93    
  3 15 Together Elite  'A'                              9:36.52  
     1) 4149 Gammage, Dynasty 93        2) 4152 Gustafson, Lauren 92      
     3) 4171 White, Selihah 92          4) 4143 Baucham, Dawnielle 93     
  4 09 Personal Best Athletics  'A'                     9:45.31  
     1) 1871 Adams, Ashton 93           2) 1875 Berlouix, Chloe 92        
     3) 1881 Ervin, Alex 93             4) 1898 Monforton, Haley 93       
  5 03 Glenarden TC  'A'                                9:48.99  
     1) 464 Adams, Breanna 92           2) 498 Fogle, Paulette 93         
     3) 540 Wakefield, Sada 91          4) 549 Williams, Tnay 92          
  6 09 Kansas Flyers Track Team  'A'                    9:54.40  
     1) 1833 Haden, Leah 93             2) 1838 Reed, Page 93             
     3) 1842 Sheets, Jaclyn 93          4) 5067 Kresin, Vanessa 93        
  7 12 Track Houston  'B'                              10:07.28  
     1) 2942 Gonzalez, Yasiris 91       2) 2954 Imagbe, Stacy 93          
     3) 3017 Thompson, Sylvonna 92      4) 3025 Whitmire, Vanessa 92      
  8 03 Glenarden TC  'B'                               10:10.44  
     1) 477 Brown, Chyna 93             2) 483 Butler, Tongalia 93        
     3) 488 Davis, Dominique 93         4) 496 Dorn, Tishana 92           
  9 15 Together Elite  'B'                             10:23.39  
     1) 4161 Pineda, Chassity 92        2) 4146 Clagon-Philyaw, Alexis 92 
     3) 4164 Reaser, Amy 92             4) 4155 Hill, Rhea 93             
 10 07 Illinois Storm TC  'A'                          11:59.76  
     1) 1433 Ford, Tshyana 92           2) 1440 Thompson, Javell 91       
     3) 1434 Herlitz, Kelli 93          4) 1431 Bobo, Trinea 92           
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
     JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  2346 Crockett, Lauren    92 Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2  4881 Armstrong, Stephan  91 Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   717 Terrell, Jalisa     93 Sprint Athle            J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4   607 Graham, Sarah       93 Jr Striders              1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5  1398 Harvoth, Amy        92 Flight TC               J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6  2096 Turner, Yeshemabet  93 Big Red Express         J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7  1310 Johnson, Jasmine    93 Track Unlimited          1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  8  3340 Pelchar, Kathleen   92 Team Oregon Usa         J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  9  1900 Rhodes, Lacey       91 Personal Best At        J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9   961 Daly, Sarah         93 Elite Performanc        J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      XXO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11  3373 Bradley, Veronica   93 Unattached              J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11  2743 Jones, Caitlin      93 Texas Express TF        J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13  3387 Bird, Justine       93 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 14  3695 Carbajal, Bree      93 Usa Wings               J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 15  1530 Kladar, Mary        93 Unattached              J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 16  5018 Anderson, Danielle  93 0204 Chautau            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17  4084 Medeiros, Kelsey    92 South Orange Cou         1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 18  1873 Andrews, Nikol      93 Personal Best At        J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 19  3717 Whittington, Domin  92 Usa Wings                1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20   214 Jefferson, Jade     93 Next Dimension T        J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20  1005 Brown, Kaila        93 Northwest TC Inc        J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20  5106 Miller, Raven       92 15 Unattached           J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 23  4631 Zoller, Megan       91 Napa TC                  1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O  PPP  XXX 
 --  4628 Cardey, Lauren      93 Napa TC                     NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 --  2626 Okoronkwo, Chioma   93 Iii Houston Heat            NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 --  1727 Hohman, Abbie       93 Unattached                  NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 --  1733 Hendrickson, Alici  92 Unattached                 DNS            
     1.40 
      DNS 
 --  1980 Harris, Cadijah     93 Arizona Cheetahs           DNS            
     1.40 
      DNS 
 --  1590 Udelhofen, Sarah    92 Zephyrs TC                 DNS            
     1.40 
      DNS 
 --  4175 Johonnot, Karli     93 15 Unattached              DNS            
     1.40 
      DNS 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, Cornhusker Flyers,NE        
     JO Meet: J 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, 29 Flyers                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   688 Morris, Sandi       92 Rusty Shealy             4.05m   13-03.50 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2  4478 Zingheim, Katherin  93 16 Christian Tea         3.90m   12-09.50 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  1336 Van Meter, Merritt  92 Unattached              J3.90m   12-09.50 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4  1228 Leleux, Morgan      92 New Heights Gym          3.75m   12-03.50 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  5  2343 Reginato, Courtney  92 Ultimate High TC         3.60m   11-09.75 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6  1658 Welch, Lauren       91 Cornhusker Flyer        J3.60m   11-09.75 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7  2454 Clark, Rebecca      92 YMCA Team Idaho         J3.60m   11-09.75 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8  3052 Petrillose, Kaitli  92 Unattached               3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  8  3457 Schnapp, Ashley     91 Willamette Strid         3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 10  3374 Clark, Tasha        91 Unattached              J3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 11  2353 Stirling, Annie     92 Unattached              J3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12  3064 Wynn, Katelyn       93 Unattached               3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 12   885 Bond, Caroline      92 Unattached               3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 14  1229 Pfantz, Ashley      93 New Heights Gym         J3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 15  5133 Delancey, Kelley    93 Unattached              J3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 16  2183 Pauna, Valentina    93 Fort Collins TC          3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 17  1727 Hohman, Abbie       93 Unattached              J3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 18  1335 Rose, Laura         92 Unattached              J3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 19  4894 Gotts, Alli         93 Unattached              J3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 19  1893 Lai, Linhchi        93 Personal Best At        J3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 21  4840 Farrar, Ariel       93 The Outlaws              3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 21  1272 Stanek, Alexandra   93 Southern Running         3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 21  1330 Diechmann, Hailey   93 Unattached               3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 24  3854 Krugman, Allison    93 Higher Flyers           J3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 25  1873 Andrews, Nikol      93 Personal Best At        J3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 26  1551 Carmichael, Ofelia  93 Waukegan Invader         2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 --   876 Smallwood, Sasha    93 Unattached                  NH            
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --  3673 Monteverde, Angina  93 Unattached                  NH            
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --  4903 Landry, MacKenzi    93 Unattached                  NH            
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --  3658 Giuliano, Gabriell  93 Unattached                  NH            
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --  1624 Martens, Katja      91 Bellevue Breeze             NH            
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --  1230 Richard, Alex-Kaye  93 New Heights Gym             NH            
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --  4299 Gibson, Kelli       92 Victory Athletic           DNS            
     2.25 
      DNS 
 --  1882 Fehringer, Amanda   93 Personal Best At           DNS            
     2.25 
      DNS 
 --  4195 Huang, Koko         91 Unattached                 DNS            
     2.25 
      DNS 
 
Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1698 Moen-Davis, Laque   93 Midwest Striders         5.97m   0.6  19-07.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.73m(2.3) 5.97m(0.6) FOUL      5.97m(4.1)
  2  1937 Pledger, Le'Trista  93 Unattached              J5.97m   2.7  19-07.00 
     5.74m(1.1) FOUL      5.97m(2.7) 5.64m(2.8) 5.38m(1.9) 5.77m(1.9)
  3  1921 Parker, Abreanna    91 Track Field Unit         5.81m   0.9  19-00.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.74m(2.2) 5.81m(0.9) FOUL      5.74m(1.0)
  4  1414 Ehimwenman, Abie    93 Illinois Charger         5.79m   2.0  19-00.00 
     FOUL      5.64m(-0.3) 5.56m(2.3) 5.60m(0.5) FOUL      5.79m(2.0)
  5  2115 Lewis, Brittany     93 Colorado Stepper         5.73m   2.6  18-09.75 
     FOUL      5.56m(3.5) 5.73m(2.6) FOUL      5.25m(2.1) 5.57m(0.6)
  6  4163 Reaser, Allison     92 Together Elite           5.69m   3.6  18-08.00 
     5.39m(2.3) 5.65m(2.6) 5.69m(3.6) 5.40m(2.1) 5.38m(1.9) 5.68m(3.1)
  7  1191 Brisco, Dominique   93 Greater King Dav         5.61m   2.2  18-05.00 
     FOUL      5.44m(2.4) 5.61m(2.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8  1994 Todd, Jasmine       93 Arizona Cheetahs         5.54m   1.8  18-02.25 
     5.54m(1.8) 5.39m(1.3) FOUL      5.38m(1.6) 5.34m(0.9) 5.46m(3.1)
  9  4162 Price, Kylie        93 Together Elite           5.41m   2.0  17-09.00 
     5.37m(2.2) 5.41m(2.0) 5.33m(1.7)            
 10  1523 Watts, Jasmine      92 Unattached               5.39m   0.2  17-08.25 
     5.39m(0.2) 5.36m(3.6) 5.21m(1.5)            
 11  4693 Harper, Jazmin      93 Phenom Elite TC          5.32m   1.8  17-05.50 
     FOUL      5.32m(1.8) 5.28m(2.5)            
 12  3183 Dehart, Holly       92 Flying Ajs TC           J5.32m   2.5  17-05.50 
     5.32m(2.5) 5.09m(2.8) 4.89m(0.7)            
 13  2629 Perkins, Alicia     93 Iii Houston Heat         5.31m   1.7  17-05.25 
     5.19m(1.6) 5.31m(1.7) FOUL                 
 14  1210 Russell, Shari      92 Mississippi Trac         5.30m   0.9  17-04.75 
     FOUL      5.12m(2.5) 5.30m(0.9)            
 15   557 Hall, Alexis        93 Greensboro C             5.26m   1.9  17-03.25 
     5.25m(2.5) 5.16m(0.8) 5.26m(1.9)            
 16  2970 Lewis, Mia          93 Track Houston            5.14m   0.8  16-10.50 
     5.07m(1.6) FOUL      5.14m(0.8)            
 17   697 Jones, Briana       93 Sapphire                 5.13m   3.6  16-10.00 
     5.13m(3.6) 5.07m(0.9) 5.13m(-0.1)            
 18  4448 Miller, Brianna     92 Castro Valley TC         5.05m   1.3  16-07.00 
     4.69m(+0.0) 5.05m(1.3) 4.93m(0.2)            
 19   987 Cooney, Laurel      92 Miami Valley TC          4.92m   3.2  16-01.75 
     FOUL      4.92m(3.2) FOUL                 
 20  4774 Hodge, Jade         93 Screaming Eagles         4.91m   1.7  16-01.50 
     4.70m(1.0) 4.51m(2.2) 4.91m(1.7)            
 21   944 Wallace, Tracey     92 Cincinnati All S         4.80m   1.0  15-09.00 
     4.76m(2.5) 4.80m(1.0) FOUL                 
 22   994 Canup, Margaux      93 Michigan Acceler         4.78m   2.7  15-08.25 
     4.78m(2.7) 4.73m(3.0) FOUL                 
 23  4920 Strack, Jenna       92 Unattached               4.77m   3.0  15-07.75 
     3.83m(0.6) 4.77m(3.0) FOUL                 
 24  1876 Cox, Jordan         93 Personal Best At         4.63m   0.8  15-02.25 
     4.63m(0.8) 4.48m(2.7) 4.58m(2.7)            
 25  4773 Hill, Terisha       92 Screaming Eagles         4.56m   2.7  14-11.50 
     4.26m(0.7) FOUL      4.56m(2.7)            
 26   289 Eason, Breana       93 Rochester Runnin         4.50m  -0.4  14-09.25 
     4.49m(2.9) 4.42m(1.0) 4.50m(-0.4)            
 27   106 Pease, Amanda       93 Unattached               4.46m   3.5  14-07.75 
     FOUL      4.46m(3.5) 4.45m(1.2)            
 28  4388 Hawkins, Shannel    93 Beast Athletic P         4.27m   2.5  14-00.25 
     4.22m(2.5) FOUL      4.27m(2.5)            
 --  2838 Hill, Carissa       93 The Wings TC Inc            ND   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  3404 Morrison, Kaleigh   91 Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 --   151 Williams, Erikka    92 Beaver CO YMCA             DNS   NWI           
 --  2359 Kenney, Tiffany     93 Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 --   908 Reid, Breonca       92 Dominion TC                DNS   NWI           
 --   889 Taylor, Crystal     91 Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 --  1946 Jackson, Victoria   92 Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 --  1920 McDougald, Kasha    93 Track Field Unit           DNS   NWI           
 --  3803 Stewart, Shanice    93 California Risin           DNS   NWI           
 --   928 White, Tyesha       93 Winter Park Flye           DNS   NWI           
 --  1468 Brooks, Keyai       93 Kankakee TC                DNS   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
     JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1414 Ehimwenman, Abie    93 Illinois Charger        12.41m  -2.0  40-08.75 
  2  1698 Moen-Davis, Laque   93 Midwest Striders        12.31m  -1.7  40-04.75 
  3  1191 Brisco, Dominique   93 Greater King Dav        11.86m  -2.4  38-11.00 
  4  3445 Moore, Taisha       93 Warrior TC              11.68m  -0.8  38-04.00 
  5  1994 Todd, Jasmine       93 Arizona Cheetahs        11.46m  -0.8  37-07.25 
  6  4014 Olonade, Kemi       93 Quiet Fire TC           11.34m  -0.2  37-02.50 
  7  2571 Bender, Camille     93 Dave Bethany TC        J11.34m  -1.7  37-02.50 
  8  4448 Miller, Brianna     92 Castro Valley TC        11.05m  -2.6  36-03.00 
  9  3998 Bent-Mikail, Rukay  92 Quiet Fire TC           10.94m  -3.0  35-10.75 
 10   557 Hall, Alexis        93 Greensboro C            10.89m  -0.3  35-08.75 
 11   697 Jones, Briana       93 Sapphire                10.84m  -2.0  35-06.75 
 12  1434 Herlitz, Kelli      93 Illinois Storm T        10.76m  -0.6  35-03.75 
 13  1436 Jefferson, Dominiq  93 Illinois Storm T        10.70m  +0.0  35-01.25 
 14  3185 King, Keza          92 Flying Ajs TC           10.69m  -2.5  35-01.00 
 15  4774 Hodge, Jade         93 Screaming Eagles        10.65m  -0.7  34-11.25 
 16  2549 Rich, Candace       93 CL Athletics Sta        10.61m  -1.0  34-09.75 
 17  2161 Pearson, Jallycia   93 El Paso Wildcats        10.59m  -1.6  34-09.00 
 18   289 Eason, Breana       93 Rochester Runnin        10.35m  -1.3  33-11.50 
 19   889 Taylor, Crystal     91 Unattached              10.31m  -0.7  33-10.00 
 20  3206 McKinney, Taylor    93 High Voltage            10.18m  -0.1  33-04.75 
 21  1697 Archie, Darion      92 Midwest Striders        10.17m  -1.6  33-04.50 
 22  4920 Strack, Jenna       92 Unattached              10.12m  -0.4  33-02.50 
 23  1005 Brown, Kaila        93 Northwest TC Inc         9.76m   0.2  32-00.25 
 24  4773 Hill, Terisha       92 Screaming Eagles         9.48m   0.3  31-01.25 
 25   987 Cooney, Laurel      92 Miami Valley TC          9.44m  -1.5  30-11.75 
 --   906 Frazier, Brianna    92 Dominion TC                DNS   NWI           
 --  4813 Oconnell, Caitlin   93 Team Olympians             DNS   NWI           
 --  1920 McDougald, Kasha    93 Track Field Unit           DNS   NWI           
 --  4401 Wilburn, Talor      93 Beast Athletic P           DNS   NWI           
 --  2892 Davenport, Adrina   93 Track Force One            DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
     JO Meet: J 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3668 Kovar, Kayla        91 Unattached              13.58m   44-06.75 
  2  4910 McKee, Meagan       91 Unattached              13.57m   44-06.25 
  3  4284 Allgood, Avione     93 Vegas Valley TC         13.45m   44-01.50 
  4  4925 Weir, Jillian       93 Unattached              13.06m   42-10.25 
  5  2381 Weber, Ashley       93 Unattached              12.74m   41-09.75 
  6  1079 Leppelmeier, Jacki  92 Unattached              12.67m   41-07.00 
  7  1931 Tolson, Sarah       93 Unattached              12.45m   40-10.25 
  8  3389 Calhoun, Kallie     92 Unattached              12.34m   40-06.00 
  9  2424 Amoth, Whitney      92 Unattached              12.15m   39-10.50 
 10  3910 Alexander, Myshaun  91 Los Angeles Jets        12.00m   39-04.50 
 11  3569 Ceppaglia, Angelin  92 Central Valley P        11.97m   39-03.25 
 12  4596 Jones, Erinn        92 Mission Valley T        11.84m   38-10.25 
 13  3813 Rueff, Linda        91 Chino Youth Tc-P        11.63m   38-02.00 
 14  2233 Hubbard, Rachel     93 Pops TC                 11.42m   37-05.75 
 15  3344 Warren, McKenzie    93 Team Oregon Usa         11.40m   37-05.00 
 16   273 Krahe, Margaux      92 Pacer TC                11.39m   37-04.50 
 17   317 Jarvis, Jennifer    93 Unattached              11.36m   37-03.25 
 18   624 Sullivan, Kaysee    91 Mt Pleasant             11.27m   36-11.75 
 19   356 Pearce, Kortney     92 Carolina All            11.02m   36-02.00 
 20  2790 Little, Samantha    92 Texas Throwbacks        10.80m   35-05.25 
 21   403 Bell, Laquisha      91 Cheraw Strid            10.56m   34-07.75 
 22    78 Huntrerss, Abigail  93 Unattached              10.44m   34-03.00 
 23  4128 Payton, Angelica    92 Team Edge               10.31m   33-10.00 
 24  1924 Carmichael, Jenny   93 Unattached               9.88m   32-05.00 
 25  1271 Gater, Victoria     93 Southern Running         9.36m   30-08.50 
 26  1528 Greer, Briana       93 Unattached               8.95m   29-04.50 
 27  1864 Ward, Racheal       93 KC Sonics                7.11m   23-04.00 
 --  1670 Richardson, Desire  93 Eagles Wings               DNS            
 --  1069 Averesch, Kendra    93 Unattached                 DNS            
 --  1766 Sturm, Kendra       92 West O Throws              DNS            
 --  4972 Herzog, Olivia      93 Illini Heat TC             DNS            
 --  4179 Anumba, Michelle    91 Unattached                 DNS            
 --  4180 Burrell, Jasmine    92 Unattached                 DNS            
 --  1932 Brand, Erica        92 Unattached                 DNS            
 --  1108 Hawkins, Cori       92 Alabama Heat               DNS            
 --  4208 Olsen, Jaycee       92 Unattached                 DNS            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3157 Siofele, Carolina   91 Evergreen Storm         43.99m     144-04 
      43.99m  38.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2  4893 French, Brianna     93 Unattached              43.81m     143-09 
      39.67m  FOUL  43.81m  42.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  3  1931 Tolson, Sarah       93 Unattached              43.78m     143-08 
      43.78m  41.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4  4284 Allgood, Avione     93 Vegas Valley TC         42.41m     139-02 
      FOUL  40.35m  FOUL  42.41m  FOUL  40.74m
  5  4925 Weir, Jillian       93 Unattached              42.21m     138-06 
      32.97m  42.21m  35.26m  31.48m  31.41m  33.83m
  6  3668 Kovar, Kayla        91 Unattached              41.79m     137-01 
      37.93m  41.79m  41.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7  2790 Little, Samantha    92 Texas Throwbacks        40.86m     134-01 
      40.16m  FOUL  38.24m  40.17m  40.86m  39.08m
  8   755 Levy, Daina         93 Throw 1 Deep            40.31m     132-03 
      40.08m  40.31m  FOUL  FOUL  35.07m  FOUL
  9  1758 Veiock, Val         92 Unattached              39.48m     129-06 
      36.43m  38.56m  39.48m            
 10  1079 Leppelmeier, Jacki  92 Unattached              39.15m     128-05 
      FOUL  32.79m  39.15m            
 11  4910 McKee, Meagan       91 Unattached              39.03m     128-01 
      39.03m  FOUL  37.57m            
 12   356 Pearce, Kortney     92 Carolina All            38.18m     125-03 
      FOUL  38.18m  32.44m            
 13   624 Sullivan, Kaysee    91 Mt Pleasant             37.77m     123-11 
      37.77m  35.06m  FOUL            
 14  1924 Carmichael, Jenny   93 Unattached              37.49m     123-00 
      31.27m  37.49m  FOUL            
 15  1885 Garcia, Mariah      93 Personal Best At        37.00m     121-05 
      37.00m  36.57m  36.59m            
 16   111 Chapman, Meganrose  93 Unattached              35.31m     115-10 
      35.31m  FOUL  33.75m            
 17  2381 Weber, Ashley       93 Unattached              35.01m     114-10 
      31.63m  33.75m  35.01m            
 18  2368 Walker, Montoya     91 Unattached              33.88m     111-02 
      33.88m  31.06m  30.96m            
 19  4596 Jones, Erinn        92 Mission Valley T        33.76m     110-09 
      28.66m  31.98m  33.76m            
 20  3813 Rueff, Linda        91 Chino Youth Tc-P        33.56m     110-01 
      30.44m  FOUL  33.56m            
 21  3173 Adamko, Anna        93 Flanagan Clan           33.54m     110-00 
      30.08m  27.29m  33.54m            
 22   317 Jarvis, Jennifer    93 Unattached              33.44m     109-08 
      29.67m  33.44m  FOUL            
 23  2424 Amoth, Whitney      92 Unattached              33.27m     109-02 
      30.75m  33.27m  23.15m            
 24  3569 Ceppaglia, Angelin  92 Central Valley P        29.99m      98-05 
      29.99m  FOUL  24.68m            
 25  1516 Phillips, Casey     92 Unattached              29.90m      98-01 
      29.90m  29.90m  FOUL            
 26  2123 Evans, Jamesse      92 Do Right                29.48m      96-09 
      29.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27  3910 Alexander, Myshaun  91 Los Angeles Jets        27.08m      88-10 
      27.08m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28  1864 Ward, Racheal       93 KC Sonics               17.79m      58-04 
      FOUL  16.33m  17.79m            
 --   752 Dupont, Taylor      92 Throw 1 Deep              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1932 Brand, Erica        92 Unattached                 DNS            
 --  4972 Herzog, Olivia      93 Illini Heat TC             DNS            
 --  4180 Burrell, Jasmine    92 Unattached                 DNS            
 --  3307 Higgins, Katie      91 Snohomish TC               DNS            
 --  4215 Robinson, Darrionn  92 Unattached                 DNS            
 --  4208 Olsen, Jaycee       92 Unattached                 DNS            
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.55m  7/28/2009   Lauren Chambers, Throw 1 Deep, GA          
     JO Meet: J 53.55m  7/28/2009   Lauren Chambers, Throw 1 Deep              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3107 Midles, Olivia      91 Barron Park Stri        52.96m     173-09 
      47.48m  51.57m  52.96m  52.02m  49.30m  51.47m
  2  1079 Leppelmeier, Jacki  92 Unattached              47.68m     156-05 
      42.66m  FOUL  FOUL  45.99m  47.68m  FOUL
  3  4910 McKee, Meagan       91 Unattached              46.08m     151-02 
      41.68m  46.08m  FOUL  43.99m  44.52m  42.05m
  4   752 Dupont, Taylor      92 Throw 1 Deep            45.79m     150-03 
      44.37m  42.87m  41.80m  45.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  5  3344 Warren, McKenzie    93 Team Oregon Usa         44.60m     146-04 
      40.14m  42.40m  41.21m  42.91m  42.47m  44.60m
  6  3668 Kovar, Kayla        91 Unattached              43.30m     142-01 
      FOUL  41.46m  39.82m  43.30m  38.07m  42.70m
  7  3436 Wells, Lindsay      92 Unattached              42.67m     140-00 
      41.26m  41.63m  40.30m  42.25m  41.96m  42.67m
  8  2381 Weber, Ashley       93 Unattached              41.86m     137-04 
      FOUL  40.71m  41.86m  41.75m  38.86m  FOUL
  9  1089 Wesner, Megan       92 Unattached              39.62m     130-00 
      FOUL  39.62m  38.77m            
 10  1485 Greer, Sara         92 Let It fly Throw        37.40m     122-08 
      33.63m  FOUL  37.40m            
 11  1487 Rust, Megan         92 Let It fly Throw        36.98m     121-04 
      36.98m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12  4918 Sens, Lauren        93 Unattached              34.93m     114-07 
      34.93m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13   219 Tench, Victoria     91 Next Dimension T        34.91m     114-06 
      FOUL  34.91m  34.81m            
 14  4284 Allgood, Avione     93 Vegas Valley TC         34.18m     112-02 
      FOUL  34.18m  FOUL            
 15  4900 Hussey, Sarah       93 Unattached              33.20m     108-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.20m            
 16   111 Chapman, Meganrose  93 Unattached              31.02m     101-09 
      FOUL  30.55m  31.02m            
 17  1484 Bermingham, Britta  93 Let It fly Throw        30.05m      98-07 
      FOUL  30.05m  FOUL            
 18  4197 Imani, Jessica      93 Unattached              29.95m      98-03 
      29.95m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19  4202 McCullough, Megan   92 Unattached              23.53m      77-02 
      23.53m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20  1153 Williams, Tyshona   93 Club Elite Of Bi        17.52m      57-06 
      FOUL  17.52m  FOUL            
 --  2123 Evans, Jamesse      92 Do Right                    ND            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   755 Levy, Daina         93 Throw 1 Deep                ND            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2197 Gerber, Tiffany     93 Las Cruces Track            ND            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --    14 Fernandes, Aleide   93 Fast Track                 DNS            
 --   748 Ashe, Shelby        93 Throw 1 Deep               DNS            
 --   102 Keller, Kathryn     93 Unattached                 DNS            
 --  4775 Feis, Bethany       92 Sierra Foothill            DNS            
 --  4179 Anumba, Michelle    91 Unattached                 DNS            
 --   273 Krahe, Margaux      92 Pacer TC                   DNS            
 --   759 Williams, Jianna    93 Throw 1 Deep               DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
     JO Meet: J 45.27m  8/2/2009    Ashley Aldredge, 06-24 Peak Perf           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4284 Allgood, Avione     93 Vegas Valley TC         48.33mJ    158-07 
  2  3910 Alexander, Myshaun  91 Los Angeles Jets        46.78mJ    153-06 
  3  3443 Bain, Brianna       93 Warrior TC              45.72mJ    150-00 
  4  3173 Adamko, Anna        93 Flanagan Clan           44.47m     145-11 
  5  1950 Boyd, Amethyst      92 Aag Panther TC          44.04m     144-06 
  6  4781 Stanford, Calynn    93 Sierra Foothill         39.05m     128-01 
  7   148 Cataldo, Katie      93 Worlds Longest T        37.63m     123-05 
  8  3341 Price, Brittany     93 Team Oregon Usa         37.52m     123-01 
  9  2197 Gerber, Tiffany     93 Las Cruces Track        36.18m     118-08 
 10  3406 Overall, Melanie    92 Unattached              35.82m     117-06 
 11  3658 Giuliano, Gabriell  93 Unattached              30.45m      99-11 
 12  2687 Bradley, Krystyn    93 Northwest Flyers        30.24m      99-02 
 13  1516 Phillips, Casey     92 Unattached              29.81m      97-10 
 14  2126 Holston, Cierra     93 Do Right                28.16m      92-05 
 15  1924 Carmichael, Jenny   93 Unattached              24.14m      79-02 
 16   435 Owens, Sherri       93 Durham Strid            23.63m      77-06 
 17  4224 Pitman, Marissa     92 Unattached              22.99m      75-05 
 18  4631 Zoller, Megan       91 Napa TC                 22.98m      75-05 
 19  4733 Coughlin, Christia  92 Reno Tahoe Athle        22.74m      74-07 
 20  1487 Rust, Megan         92 Let It fly Throw        22.69m      74-05 
 21   490 Davis, Gabrielle    92 Glenarden TC            22.15m      72-08 
 22  3926 Hunter, Briana      93 Los Angeles Jets        21.56m      70-09 
 23  1816 McCurley, Brianna   93 Eastside Stepper        20.96m      68-09 
 24  1885 Garcia, Mariah      93 Personal Best At        18.89m      62-00 
 25  1411 Milroy, Jennifer    92 Huskie TC               15.46m      50-09 
 --   858 Mathes, Patricia    93 Track Xplosion             DNS            
 --  3569 Ceppaglia, Angelin  92 Central Valley P           DNS            
 --  4818 Chan, Cheri         93 Team Onalysis              DNS            
 --   207 Delic, Jessica      92 Mountain Top               DNS            
 --  2845 Juarez, Cassandra   92 The Wings TC Inc           DNS            
 --  4215 Robinson, Darrionn  92 Unattached                 DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.2 
  1  5016 Crittenden, Britta  93 Unattached               25.24     865
  2  3134 Wiley, Amy          93 Dare To Dream TC         25.76     818
  3   411 Bacote, Ashley      92 Dc Speed Par             28.04     628
Section  2     Wind: 1.8 
  1  2707 Treasure, Maddie    93 Northwest Flyers         25.00     887
  2  1186 Georgetown, Mariah  92 Future TC                25.56     836
  3  4781 Stanford, Calynn    93 Sierra Foothill          26.48     756
  4  1157 Carney, Kanellar    93 Continental T-Be         26.64     742
  5  3060 Deason, Jean        92 Unattached               28.14     620
  6  1551 Carmichael, Ofelia  93 Waukegan Invader         28.72     575
Section  3     Wind: 1.1 
  1  4163 Reaser, Allison     92 Together Elite           24.65     919
  2  4191 Hall, Jasmine       92 Unattached               24.85     901
  3   306 Chernaskey, Rachel  93 Tri County Expre         26.22     778
  4  4175 Johonnot, Karli     93 15 Unattached            26.27     774
  5  2115 Lewis, Brittany     93 Colorado Stepper         26.32     769
  6  1092 Hufnagel, Lindsey   93 Unattached               26.55     750
  7  2064 Williams, Sonora    93 Arizona Rising S         26.79     729
  8   944 Wallace, Tracey     92 Cincinnati All S         27.95     635
Section  4     Wind: 2.5 
  1  3672 Monteverde, Alyssa  93 Unattached               25.73     821
  2  5044 Hector, Keiko       93 Unattached               26.24     776
  3   678 Johnson, Ashley     92 Ruff Riders              26.60     745
  4  2359 Kenney, Tiffany     93 Unattached               26.61     745
  5  1570 Bunsen, Simone      93 Zephyrs TC               26.95     716
  6  2473 Smith, Marie        92 YMCA Team Idaho          27.21     694
  7  5014 Prewitt, Jaden      92 Team Wichita Tc          27.31     686
  8  1733 Hendrickson, Alici  92 Unattached               29.82     495
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1  5014 Prewitt, Jaden      92 Team Wichita Tc        2:30.56     686
  2  2064 Williams, Sonora    93 Arizona Rising S       2:31.25     677
  3  1570 Bunsen, Simone      93 Zephyrs TC             2:34.04     643
  4   944 Wallace, Tracey     92 Cincinnati All S       2:47.04     495
  5  1551 Carmichael, Ofelia  93 Waukegan Invader       2:53.36     429
  6  1733 Hendrickson, Alici  92 Unattached             3:12.96     254
Section  2  
  1  5044 Hector, Keiko       93 Unattached             2:17.38     859
  2  1092 Hufnagel, Lindsey   93 Unattached             2:25.17     755
  3  1157 Carney, Kanellar    93 Continental T-Be       2:26.24     741
  4  2473 Smith, Marie        92 YMCA Team Idaho        2:37.95     597
  5   411 Bacote, Ashley      92 Dc Speed Par           2:41.82     552
  6   678 Johnson, Ashley     92 Ruff Riders            2:46.64     499
  7  3060 Deason, Jean        92 Unattached             2:47.01     495
Section  3  
  1  5016 Crittenden, Britta  93 Unattached             2:18.14     849
  2  3672 Monteverde, Alyssa  93 Unattached             2:20.75     813
  3  3134 Wiley, Amy          93 Dare To Dream TC       2:20.94     811
  4  4175 Johonnot, Karli     93 15 Unattached          2:23.03     783
  5  2359 Kenney, Tiffany     93 Unattached             2:24.72     761
  6  2707 Treasure, Maddie    93 Northwest Flyers       2:26.87     733
  7  4191 Hall, Jasmine       92 Unattached             2:26.90     732
  8  4163 Reaser, Allison     92 Together Elite         2:27.39     726
  9  2115 Lewis, Brittany     93 Colorado Stepper       2:29.00     705
 10   306 Chernaskey, Rachel  93 Tri County Expre       2:29.96     693
 11  4781 Stanford, Calynn    93 Sierra Foothill        2:31.38     676
 12  1186 Georgetown, Mariah  92 Future TC              2:43.95     528
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.0 
  1  2473 Smith, Marie        92 YMCA Team Idaho          15.42     787
  2  5044 Hector, Keiko       93 Unattached               15.94     722
  3  1092 Hufnagel, Lindsey   93 Unattached               16.34     673
  4  4781 Stanford, Calynn    93 Sierra Foothill          17.06     590
Section  2     Wind: 1.6 
  1  2115 Lewis, Brittany     93 Colorado Stepper         16.96     601
  2  4191 Hall, Jasmine       92 Unattached               18.00     488
  3   944 Wallace, Tracey     92 Cincinnati All S         18.71     418
  4  1733 Hendrickson, Alici  92 Unattached               19.67     330
Section  3     Wind: 1.5 
  1  1186 Georgetown, Mariah  92 Future TC                14.68     884
  2  2707 Treasure, Maddie    93 Northwest Flyers         16.24     685
  3  2064 Williams, Sonora    93 Arizona Rising S         17.34     559
  4  1570 Bunsen, Simone      93 Zephyrs TC               17.37     555
Section  4     Wind: 2.5 
  1  4163 Reaser, Allison     92 Together Elite           14.52     906
  2  4175 Johonnot, Karli     93 15 Unattached            14.94     850
  3  1157 Carney, Kanellar    93 Continental T-Be         15.39     791
  4  5014 Prewitt, Jaden      92 Team Wichita Tc          17.36     556
Section  5     Wind: 1.4 
  1  3672 Monteverde, Alyssa  93 Unattached               14.49     910
  2  2359 Kenney, Tiffany     93 Unattached               15.54     772
  3  3060 Deason, Jean        92 Unattached               17.27     566
Section  6     Wind: 1.1 
  1   306 Chernaskey, Rachel  93 Tri County Expre         15.63     760
  2   411 Bacote, Ashley      92 Dc Speed Par             16.45     660
  3  1551 Carmichael, Ofelia  93 Waukegan Invader         17.20     574
Section  7     Wind: 1.8 
  1  5016 Crittenden, Britta  93 Unattached               15.07     832
  2   678 Johnson, Ashley     92 Ruff Riders              15.87     730
  3  3134 Wiley, Amy          93 Dare To Dream TC         16.36     671
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  5044 Hector, Keiko       93 Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00    855
  1  4191 Hall, Jasmine       92 Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00    855
  3  3672 Monteverde, Alyssa  93 Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00    795
  4  1092 Hufnagel, Lindsey   93 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4   306 Chernaskey, Rachel  93 Tri County Expre         1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4  1157 Carney, Kanellar    93 Continental T-Be         1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4  2115 Lewis, Brittany     93 Colorado Stepper         1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4  4175 Johonnot, Karli     93 15 Unattached            1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4  4163 Reaser, Allison     92 Together Elite           1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4  1186 Georgetown, Mariah  92 Future TC                1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4  2359 Kenney, Tiffany     93 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00    678
 12  1551 Carmichael, Ofelia  93 Waukegan Invader         1.50m    4-11.00    621
 12   411 Bacote, Ashley      92 Dc Speed Par             1.50m    4-11.00    621
 12  2707 Treasure, Maddie    93 Northwest Flyers         1.50m    4-11.00    621
 12  1570 Bunsen, Simone      93 Zephyrs TC               1.50m    4-11.00    621
 16  2064 Williams, Sonora    93 Arizona Rising S         1.45m    4-09.00    566
 16  3060 Deason, Jean        92 Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00    566
 16  4781 Stanford, Calynn    93 Sierra Foothill          1.45m    4-09.00    566
 19  2473 Smith, Marie        92 YMCA Team Idaho          1.40m    4-07.00    512
 19   678 Johnson, Ashley     92 Ruff Riders              1.40m    4-07.00    512
 19  3134 Wiley, Amy          93 Dare To Dream TC         1.40m    4-07.00    512
 19  1733 Hendrickson, Alici  92 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00    512
 19   944 Wallace, Tracey     92 Cincinnati All S         1.40m    4-07.00    512
 24  5014 Prewitt, Jaden      92 Team Wichita Tc          1.30m    4-03.25    409
 24  5016 Crittenden, Britta  93 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25    409
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4191 Hall, Jasmine       92 Unattached               5.67m   2.4  18-07.25    750
  2  2115 Lewis, Brittany     93 Colorado Stepper         5.60m   2.0  18-04.50    729
  3  2359 Kenney, Tiffany     93 Unattached               5.43m   1.7  17-09.75    680
  4  4163 Reaser, Allison     92 Together Elite           5.38m   2.2  17-08.00    665
  5  5016 Crittenden, Britta  93 Unattached               5.32m   2.6  17-05.50    648
  6  2707 Treasure, Maddie    93 Northwest Flyers         5.31m   2.3  17-05.25    645
  7   306 Chernaskey, Rachel  93 Tri County Expre         5.18m   3.3  17-00.00    609
  8  3672 Monteverde, Alyssa  93 Unattached               5.14m   2.3  16-10.50    598
  9  4175 Johonnot, Karli     93 15 Unattached            5.01m   1.3  16-05.25    562
 10   411 Bacote, Ashley      92 Dc Speed Par             4.94m   2.5  16-02.50    543
 11  4781 Stanford, Calynn    93 Sierra Foothill          4.90m   3.5  16-01.00    532
 11  2473 Smith, Marie        92 YMCA Team Idaho          4.90m   3.1  16-01.00    532
 11  3134 Wiley, Amy          93 Dare To Dream TC         4.90m   2.6  16-01.00    532
 14  1186 Georgetown, Mariah  92 Future TC                4.84m   2.9  15-10.50    516
 15  3060 Deason, Jean        92 Unattached               4.76m   1.8  15-07.50    495
 16  2064 Williams, Sonora    93 Arizona Rising S         4.67m   2.8  15-04.00    472
 17   678 Johnson, Ashley     92 Ruff Riders              4.66m   2.4  15-03.50    469
 18  1092 Hufnagel, Lindsey   93 Unattached               4.51m   2.1  14-09.75    431
 19  1570 Bunsen, Simone      93 Zephyrs TC               4.42m   2.1  14-06.00    408
 20  1733 Hendrickson, Alici  92 Unattached               4.40m   4.0  14-05.25    403
 21  5044 Hector, Keiko       93 Unattached               4.39m   2.5  14-05.00    401
 22  1551 Carmichael, Ofelia  93 Waukegan Invader         4.25m   0.9  13-11.50    367
 23  5014 Prewitt, Jaden      92 Team Wichita Tc          4.23m   1.5  13-10.50    362
 24   944 Wallace, Tracey     92 Cincinnati All S         4.22m   3.0  13-10.25    359
 --  1157 Carney, Kanellar    93 Continental T-Be            ND   NWI           
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  5014 Prewitt, Jaden      92 Team Wichita Tc         11.11m   36-05.50    602
  2  2115 Lewis, Brittany     93 Colorado Stepper        10.45m   34-03.50    559
  3  4163 Reaser, Allison     92 Together Elite           9.92m   32-06.50    524
  4  4781 Stanford, Calynn    93 Sierra Foothill          9.77m   32-00.75    514
  5  3060 Deason, Jean        92 Unattached               9.63m   31-07.25    505
  6  4175 Johonnot, Karli     93 15 Unattached            9.39m   30-09.75    490
  7  1092 Hufnagel, Lindsey   93 Unattached               9.15m   30-00.25    474
  8  2707 Treasure, Maddie    93 Northwest Flyers         9.08m   29-09.50    469
  9  2359 Kenney, Tiffany     93 Unattached               9.07m   29-09.25    469
 10  3134 Wiley, Amy          93 Dare To Dream TC         8.97m   29-05.25    462
 11  3672 Monteverde, Alyssa  93 Unattached               8.81m   28-11.00    452
 12  4191 Hall, Jasmine       92 Unattached               8.73m   28-07.75    447
 13  1157 Carney, Kanellar    93 Continental T-Be         8.72m   28-07.50    446
 14   306 Chernaskey, Rachel  93 Tri County Expre         8.68m   28-05.75    443
 15  1186 Georgetown, Mariah  92 Future TC                8.41m   27-07.25    426
 15  1551 Carmichael, Ofelia  93 Waukegan Invader         8.41m   27-07.25    426
 17  2064 Williams, Sonora    93 Arizona Rising S         8.35m   27-04.75    422
 18  5016 Crittenden, Britta  93 Unattached               8.23m   27-00.00    414
 19   944 Wallace, Tracey     92 Cincinnati All S         7.85m   25-09.25    390
 20   678 Johnson, Ashley     92 Ruff Riders              7.83m   25-08.25    388
 21  1570 Bunsen, Simone      93 Zephyrs TC               7.62m   25-00.00    375
 22  1733 Hendrickson, Alici  92 Unattached               7.50m   24-07.25    367
 23  2473 Smith, Marie        92 YMCA Team Idaho          7.42m   24-04.25    362
 24   411 Bacote, Ashley      92 Dc Speed Par             7.40m   24-03.50    361
 25  5044 Hector, Keiko       93 Unattached               7.38m   24-02.50    359
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4163 Reaser, Allison     92 Together Elite          36.53m     119-10    601
  2  4781 Stanford, Calynn    93 Sierra Foothill         32.03m     105-01    515
  3  3134 Wiley, Amy          93 Dare To Dream TC        30.15m      98-11    479
  4  4191 Hall, Jasmine       92 Unattached              29.63m      97-02    470
  5   944 Wallace, Tracey     92 Cincinnati All S        29.34m      96-03    464
  6  3672 Monteverde, Alyssa  93 Unattached              29.09m      95-05    459
  7  1186 Georgetown, Mariah  92 Future TC               28.23m      92-07    443
  8  2359 Kenney, Tiffany     93 Unattached              27.64m      90-08    432
  9  1157 Carney, Kanellar    93 Continental T-Be        27.34m      89-08    426
 10  2115 Lewis, Brittany     93 Colorado Stepper        26.77m      87-10    416
 11  5014 Prewitt, Jaden      92 Team Wichita Tc         25.55m      83-10    393
 12  3060 Deason, Jean        92 Unattached              25.53m      83-09    392
 13  2707 Treasure, Maddie    93 Northwest Flyers        25.26m      82-10    387
 14  2473 Smith, Marie        92 YMCA Team Idaho         25.24m      82-10    387
 15  1570 Bunsen, Simone      93 Zephyrs TC              25.09m      82-04    384
 16  4175 Johonnot, Karli     93 15 Unattached           24.01m      78-09    364
 17  1092 Hufnagel, Lindsey   93 Unattached              23.31m      76-06    351
 18  5016 Crittenden, Britta  93 Unattached              22.21m      72-10    330
 19   306 Chernaskey, Rachel  93 Tri County Expre        20.54m      67-05    299
 20  5044 Hector, Keiko       93 Unattached              19.64m      64-05    282
 21   678 Johnson, Ashley     92 Ruff Riders             19.40m      63-08    278
 22  2064 Williams, Sonora    93 Arizona Rising S        19.07m      62-07    272
 23  1551 Carmichael, Ofelia  93 Waukegan Invader        18.84m      61-10    267
 24   411 Bacote, Ashley      92 Dc Speed Par            18.45m      60-06    260
 25  1733 Hendrickson, Alici  92 Unattached              14.01m      45-11    179
 
Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
     JO Meet: J  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4163 Reaser, Allison     92 Together Elite            5019  
  2  3672 Monteverde, Alyssa  93 Unattached                4848  
  3  4191 Hall, Jasmine       92 Unattached                4643  
  4  2359 Kenney, Tiffany     93 Unattached                4537  
  5  4175 Johonnot, Karli     93 15 Unattached             4501  
  6  2115 Lewis, Brittany     93 Colorado Stepper          4457  
  7  2707 Treasure, Maddie    93 Northwest Flyers          4427  
  8  5016 Crittenden, Britta  93 Unattached                4347  
  9  1186 Georgetown, Mariah  92 Future TC                 4311  
 10  3134 Wiley, Amy          93 Dare To Dream TC          4285  
 11   306 Chernaskey, Rachel  93 Tri County Expre          4260  
 12  5044 Hector, Keiko       93 Unattached                4254  
 13  4781 Stanford, Calynn    93 Sierra Foothill           4149  
 14  1092 Hufnagel, Lindsey   93 Unattached                4112  
 15  2473 Smith, Marie        92 YMCA Team Idaho           3871  
 16  1157 Carney, Kanellar    93 Continental T-Be          3824  
 17  1570 Bunsen, Simone      93 Zephyrs TC                3702  
 18  2064 Williams, Sonora    93 Arizona Rising S          3697  
 19  5014 Prewitt, Jaden      92 Team Wichita Tc           3694  
 20  3060 Deason, Jean        92 Unattached                3639  
 21   411 Bacote, Ashley      92 Dc Speed Par              3625  
 22   678 Johnson, Ashley     92 Ruff Riders               3621  
 23   944 Wallace, Tracey     92 Cincinnati All S          3273  
 24  1551 Carmichael, Ofelia  93 Waukegan Invader          3259  
 25  1733 Hendrickson, Alici  92 Unattached                2540  
 --  3404 Morrison, Kaleigh   91 Unattached                 SCR  
 --  2347 Meade, Zoe          92 Unattached                 SCR  
 --  4818 Chan, Cheri         93 Team Onalysis              SCR  
 --   385 Vaughn, Haley       91 Carrollton T               SCR  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:20.80  6/17/1993   Lisa Chumbley, Houston, TX               
     JO Meet: J 14:49.26  7/27/2000   Robyn Stevens, Westwind Flyers           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --  1936 McCollum, Brenda    95 Unattached                 SCR  
Section  1  
  1   991 Shaver, Erika       92 Miami Valley TC       14:56.50  
  2  3826 Townsend, Julia     93 Equalizers TC         18:25.60  
  3  1987 Lagerhausen, Eller  93 Arizona Cheetahs      18:27.30  
  4   395 Lowe, Cayla         91 Charlotte Fl          22:54.64  
  5  4057 Lyons, Elizabeth    92 So Cal Roadrunne      23:45.26  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
  1  4278 Hotchkins, Joeal    91 Vegas Lightning          10.73Q 
  2   585 Lindo, Demetrius    92 Hummingbird              10.73  
  3  2305 Powell, Shaun       92 Texas Heat TC            10.96  
  4  1529 Kimmons, Anthony    92 Unattached               10.97  
  5  3526 Norwood, Michael    92 Bakersfield Gray         11.38   11.376
  6  1747 Arment, Aaron       93 Unattached               11.39  
  7  1880 Dumas, Chaunsey     92 Personal Best At         11.60  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7 
  1   686 Snoddy, Broderick   93 Ruff Riders              10.71Q 
  2  1319 Thornhill, Travis   93 Track Unlimited          10.81  
  3  2861 Reece, Alex         93 The Wings TC Inc         10.99   10.982
  4  4369 Tobin, Michael      92 A1 TC Audience O         11.16  
  5  2105 Roper, Demaje       92 Colorado Flyers          11.25  
  6  3713 Scott, Dj           92 Usa Wings                11.38   11.376
  7  1884 Fikes, Miles        92 Personal Best At         12.17  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8 
  1  2935 Fulks, Kyle         93 Track Houston            10.81Q 
  2  1540 Faust, Timothy      92 Warrior AC               10.86  
  3  2453 Bowens, Nicholas    93 YMCA Team Idaho          11.12  
  4  3099 Springfield, Terik  93 Allegiance AC In         11.13  
  5  1061 Brown, Daniel       92 Tri-State AC             11.35   11.345
  6  1723 Boomsma, Seth       92 Unattached               11.40  
  7  3070 Rogers, Traveon     92 Unattached               11.48  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8 
  1  1145 Brock, Keenan       92 Club Elite Of Bi         10.63Q 
  2  4428 Horsley, Carl       92 CA TC                    10.68q 
  3   685 Scott-Wesley, Just  93 Ruff Riders              10.70q 
  4   268 Smith, Tyler        92 Norristown Pal           10.99   10.988
  5  1642 Nared, Radell       92 Boys Girls Club          11.10  
  6  1045 Fritzgerald, Denze  92 Toledo Titans            11.33  
  7  1006 Cain, Bryan         93 Northwest TC Inc         11.53  
  8  1867 Campbell, Michael   92 Oklahoma Jaguars         11.92  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0 
  1  1913 Bradwell, Oliver    92 Team Wichita Tc          10.61Q 
  2  1187 Jacobs, Deandre     93 Future TC                10.76  
  3  1482 Stryganek, Brandon  93 Lake County TC           11.02  
  4   122 Dukes, Tyquan       93 Unattached               11.17  
  5  3732 Sanders, Davelle    92 Andrades Athleti         11.59  
  6  1794 Cubit, Juwan        93 Eastside Stepper         12.14  
  7  3847 Whitley, Carlton    92 Hawaii Roadrunne         12.20  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7 
  1  4193 Harris, Justin      92 Unattached               10.72Q 
  2   360 McLean, Sean        92 Carolina Eag             10.77  
  3  2107 Summers, Dan        93 Colorado Flyers          11.15  
  4  1901 Robinson, Emmanuel  92 Personal Best At         11.27  
  5  3511 Hobbs, Corey        93 Bakersfield Gray         11.28  
  6  1801 Hinton, Patrick     93 Eastside Stepper         11.35   11.345
 --  4276 Collins, Daveon     92 Vegas Lightning             FS  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.4 
  1  1913 Bradwell, Oliver    92 Team Wichita Tc          10.53  
  2   686 Snoddy, Broderick   93 Ruff Riders              10.67  
  3   685 Scott-Wesley, Just  93 Ruff Riders              10.70  
  4  1145 Brock, Keenan       92 Club Elite Of Bi         10.72  
  5  4278 Hotchkins, Joeal    91 Vegas Lightning          10.81  
  6  4428 Horsley, Carl       92 CA TC                    10.82  
  7  2935 Fulks, Kyle         93 Track Houston            10.91  
  8  4193 Harris, Justin      92 Unattached               18.87  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7
  1   360 McLean, Sean        92 Carolina Eag             21.52Q 
  2   686 Snoddy, Broderick   93 Ruff Riders              21.91  
  3  4276 Collins, Daveon     92 Vegas Lightning          22.41  
  4  3511 Hobbs, Corey        93 Bakersfield Gray         22.68  
  5  1642 Nared, Radell       92 Boys Girls Club          23.03  
  6  3847 Whitley, Carlton    92 Hawaii Roadrunne         23.89  
  7  1870 McGlorie, Stefon    93 Oklahoma Jaguars         24.13  
 --  1152 Speight, Aaron      92 Club Elite Of Bi           DNS  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3
  1  4278 Hotchkins, Joeal    91 Vegas Lightning          21.76Q 
  2   451 Winfray, Eric       92 03 Fayetteville          21.85  
  3  3732 Sanders, Davelle    92 Andrades Athleti         22.26  
  4  2112 Mason, Eddison      92 Colorado Springs         22.60  
  5  3099 Springfield, Terik  93 Allegiance AC In         23.15  
  6  1884 Fikes, Miles        92 Personal Best At         23.20  
 --  2738 Washington, Joshua  92 Team Xtreme                 FS  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6 
  1  1187 Jacobs, Deandre     93 Future TC                21.27Q 
  2  3278 Berry, Michael      91 Seatown Express          21.56  
  3  4516 Snelling, Breonnta  93 Elk Grove Pal            21.86  
  4  3070 Rogers, Traveon     92 Unattached               22.75  
  5  1045 Fritzgerald, Denze  92 Toledo Titans            22.80  
  6  3707 Love, Donnell       91 Usa Wings                23.23  
  7  1061 Brown, Daniel       92 Tri-State AC             23.27  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3 
  1  4428 Horsley, Carl       92 CA TC                    21.67Q 
  2   685 Scott-Wesley, Just  93 Ruff Riders              21.82  
  3  2782 Taylor, Nicholas    93 Texas Storm TC           22.21  
  4  3526 Norwood, Michael    92 Bakersfield Gray         22.22  
  5  2453 Bowens, Nicholas    93 YMCA Team Idaho          22.37  
  6  4557 Wallace, Trevell    92 Hilltop Speed TC         22.38  
  7  1793 Conner, Chris       93 Eastside Stepper         23.17  
  8  1883 Ferguson, Tujuan    91 Personal Best At         23.91  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1  1020 Heriot, William     91 Pacesetters TC           21.15Q 
  2  1145 Brock, Keenan       92 Club Elite Of Bi         21.28q 
  3  1913 Bradwell, Oliver    92 Team Wichita Tc          21.29q 
  4  1529 Kimmons, Anthony    92 Unattached               22.49  
  5  3807 Aguirre, Andrew     93 Cheetah Intl             22.56  
  6  3298 Thummel-Gravitt, A  93 Seatown Express          22.80  
  7  1794 Cubit, Juwan        93 Eastside Stepper         23.02  
  8   122 Dukes, Tyquan       93 Unattached               23.16  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7 
  1  2935 Fulks, Kyle         93 Track Houston            21.43Q 
  2  1482 Stryganek, Brandon  93 Lake County TC           21.71  
  3  1540 Faust, Timothy      92 Warrior AC               21.81  
  4  2305 Powell, Shaun       92 Texas Heat TC            22.14  
  5  3081 Bergstrom, Jordan   93 Allegiance AC In         22.34  
  6  2202 Burningham, Skylar  92 Mercury Tc Of Ut         22.86  
  7  1043 Deboe, Dontae       92 Toledo Titans            23.23  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.1
  1   360 McLean, Sean        92 Carolina Eag             21.40  
  2  1020 Heriot, William     91 Pacesetters TC           21.46  
  3  1913 Bradwell, Oliver    92 Team Wichita Tc          21.61   21.602
  4  1145 Brock, Keenan       92 Club Elite Of Bi         21.61   21.605
  5  2935 Fulks, Kyle         93 Track Houston            21.65  
  6  4428 Horsley, Carl       92 CA TC                    21.72  
  7  4278 Hotchkins, Joeal    91 Vegas Lightning          21.74   21.734
  8  1187 Jacobs, Deandre     93 Future TC                21.74   21.736
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  3278 Berry, Michael      91 Seatown Express          47.67Q 
  2  4567 Chapman, Andre      93 Isc Internationa         49.26  
  3  2231 Burt, John          92 Pops TC                  50.21  
  4  2363 Quartarone, Rexfor  93 Unattached               50.55  
  5  1710 Stehno, Mark        92 Tachyon Athletik         50.99  
  6  1899 Parker, Douglas     91 Personal Best At         51.35  
 --  1113 Traylor, Fabian     91 Alabama Heat                DQ  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  2738 Washington, Joshua  92 Team Xtreme              48.60Q 
  2  4071 Harris, Aaron       93 So Cal Running C         49.37  
  3  2202 Burningham, Skylar  92 Mercury Tc Of Ut         49.86  
  4  2814 Dolphus, Lorenzo    92 The Wings TC Inc         49.89  
  5  2487 Joyce, Ricky        91 Afterburners TC          50.61  
  6   954 Ingram, Jaifus      92 Detroit Cheetahs         51.46  
  7  1109 Heard, David        92 Alabama Heat             54.48  
  8  1800 Hayes, Jonathan     92 Eastside Stepper         56.39  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   630 Wanliss, Oneal      92 New Horizon              48.64Q 
  2  1489 Braxton, Klavins    92 North Shore Bree         48.96q 
  3   543 Walker, Christophe  93 Glenarden TC             49.00q 
  4  4279 Jackson, Ladale     93 Vegas Lightning          49.13  
  5  1802 Hinton, Travis      93 Eastside Stepper         49.90  
  6  1052 Tipton, Keith       92 Toledo Titans            50.98  
  7  2417 Johnston, Aaron     93 Mountain West            53.26  
  8  3847 Whitley, Carlton    92 Hawaii Roadrunne         57.50  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1   451 Winfray, Eric       92 03 Fayetteville          48.95Q 
  2  2753 Jones, Cory         92 Texas Stars TC           49.38  
  3   741 Gross, Randall      93 The 747 TC               49.41  
  4  1106 Ardis, Jamel        92 Alabama Heat             49.71  
  5  3417 Boyd, Kevin         93 Unattached               50.64  
  6  5141 Sloan II, Dino      92 15 TJ Striders           51.38  
  7  3707 Love, Donnell       91 Usa Wings                51.77  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1  2808 Charles, Dominique  92 The Wings TC Inc         48.41Q 
  2  1872 Allen, Jywayne      93 Personal Best At         49.08q 
  3  4574 Thompson, Juquelle  93 Isc Internationa         49.29  
  4  3081 Bergstrom, Jordan   93 Allegiance AC In         49.36  
  5  5140 Foster, Christophe  93 The Heat                 49.62  
  6  1856 Wilkins, Connor     93 KC Flyers                50.82  
  7  3298 Thummel-Gravitt, A  93 Seatown Express          50.86  
  8  1793 Conner, Chris       93 Eastside Stepper         51.37  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  3278 Berry, Michael      91 Seatown Express          46.13  
  2   451 Winfray, Eric       92 03 Fayetteville          47.29  
  3  2738 Washington, Joshua  92 Team Xtreme              47.36  
  4   630 Wanliss, Oneal      92 New Horizon              47.95  
  5  1872 Allen, Jywayne      93 Personal Best At         48.64  
  6  2808 Charles, Dominique  92 The Wings TC Inc         48.82  
  7  1489 Braxton, Klavins    92 North Shore Bree         49.33  
  8   543 Walker, Christophe  93 Glenarden TC             49.54  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  2810 Coleman, Anthony    92 The Wings TC Inc       1:53.67Q 
  2  2755 Payne, Kourtney     92 Texas Stars TC         1:54.90Q 
  3  4571 McGhee, Jason       93 Isc Internationa       1:55.26q 
  4   713 Miller, Thomas      93 Sprint Athle           1:56.56  
  5  4277 Hernandez, Jovani   91 Vegas Lightning        1:57.12  
  6  1418 Barney, Brian       92 Illinois Stealth       1:57.17  
  7  2397 Hazel, Kori         93 Zoom TC                1:59.14  
  8  1249 Smith, Drake        92 River Cities TC        1:59.52  
  9  1798 Garcia, Buster      93 Eastside Stepper       2:03.99  
 10  1895 Long, Jeff          93 Personal Best At       2:04.22  
 11   953 Houston, Marcell    92 Detroit Cheetahs       2:07.42  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  4652 Coupe, Jason        92 Pacific United T       1:53.10Q 
  2  2719 Siple, Ben          93 Rockwall Mustang       1:54.49Q 
  3  1802 Hinton, Travis      93 Eastside Stepper       1:55.74  
  4  2909 Beyette, Donald     93 Track Houston          1:56.00  
  5  1552 Click, Taylor       93 Waukegan Invader       1:56.53  
  6   824 Rojas, Raphael      93 Track Easter           1:57.36  
  7  3991 Lopez, Dominic      92 Ps Vegas Flyers        1:58.55  
  8   947 Billops, Alexander  92 Detroit Cheetahs       1:59.63  
  9  3589 Barger, Caleb       93 Kern Future Athl       2:01.09  
 10   292 Rodgers, Cameron    93 Rochester Runnin       2:01.18  
 11  3627 Hicks-Daniels, Sha  92 Team Raw TC            2:10.51  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  4070 Hall, Chris         93 So Cal Running C       1:52.87Q 
  2   499 Gaither, Thomas     93 Glenarden TC           1:54.91Q 
  3  3390 Collins, Austin     93 Unattached             1:55.63q 
  4  2748 Allen, Aaron        93 Texas Stars TC         1:55.78  
  5  4446 Martore, Anthony    93 Castro Valley TC       1:57.30  
  6  2009 Marshall, Travis    91 Arizona Flames T       1:57.36  
  7  1317 Rivers, Jonathan    93 Track Unlimited        1:58.48  
  8  3594 Vanzandt, Jacob     91 Kern Future Athl       2:00.30  
  9  1278 Gladney, Albert     93 Spar TC                2:01.51  
 10   955 Mack, Jamal         92 Detroit Cheetahs       2:03.71  
 11  1812 Kirkendoll, Lawren  92 Eastside Stepper       2:04.33  
 12  1912 McFatridge, Trento  93 Southern Oklahom       2:04.95  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  4652 Coupe, Jason        92 Pacific United T       1:52.58  
  2  2810 Coleman, Anthony    92 The Wings TC Inc       1:53.15  
  3  2719 Siple, Ben          93 Rockwall Mustang       1:53.23  
  4  4070 Hall, Chris         93 So Cal Running C       1:53.89  
  5  2755 Payne, Kourtney     92 Texas Stars TC         1:54.41  
  6   499 Gaither, Thomas     93 Glenarden TC           1:54.60  
  7  3390 Collins, Austin     93 Unattached             1:54.77  
  8  4571 McGhee, Jason       93 Isc Internationa       1:55.81  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  2872 Tesfai, Yonas       92 The Wings TC Inc       4:04.73Q 
  2  3994 Thompson, Robert    92 Ps Vegas Flyers        4:06.51Q 
  3  4229 Murphy, Pierce      93 Unattached             4:07.12Q 
  4   592 Welday, Petros      92 Hummingbird            4:07.63Q 
  5  2783 Thibodeaux, Maury   92 Texas Storm TC         4:08.20q 
  6   922 Dearmon, Jacob      92 Unattached             4:09.21  
  7  3122 Roe, Sean           92 Cascade Striders       4:11.38  
  8   203 Bowen, Khari        93 Juventus               4:12.65  
  9   957 Ruff, Benjamin      93 Detroit Cheetahs       4:13.59  
 10  2419 Turner, Jake        93 Mountain West          4:14.86  
 11   802 Bennert, Kevin      93 Track Easter           4:16.84  
 12  1339 Gayten, Trevor      92 United Southern        4:17.47  
 13  1912 McFatridge, Trento  93 Southern Oklahom       4:18.04  
 14  4456 Weekes, Norman      92 Castro Valley TC       4:18.70  
 15  1419 Cross, Cahron       93 Illinois Stealth       4:29.43  
 16  4690 Cleveland, Tyler    91 Phantom Speed TC       4:29.45  
 17  3581 Rodriguez, Albert   93 Central Valley P       4:30.90  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  2810 Coleman, Anthony    92 The Wings TC Inc       4:02.13Q 
  2  2166 Rankins, Jadon      92 El Paso Wings TC       4:04.75Q 
  3  4446 Martore, Anthony    93 Castro Valley TC       4:05.14Q 
  4  1600 Miranda, Sergio     92 ssparc                 4:06.21Q 
  5  3105 Franz, Brendan      93 Barron Park Stri       4:06.87q 
  6   713 Miller, Thomas      93 Sprint Athle           4:07.68q 
  7  2009 Marshall, Travis    91 Arizona Flames T       4:07.90q 
  8  2863 Rose, Jordan        93 The Wings TC Inc       4:08.45  
  9  3991 Lopez, Dominic      92 Ps Vegas Flyers        4:08.96  
 10  2354 Villescas, Dylan    92 Unattached             4:12.24  
 11  1732 Darkstar, Dakota    92 Unattached             4:13.40  
 12  1249 Smith, Drake        92 River Cities TC        4:15.91  
 13   127 Desalvo, David      91 Unattached             4:21.32  
 14  1890 Harwood, Ray        92 Personal Best At       4:22.33  
 15  1264 Almo, Dante         91 South East Miss        4:22.91  
 16  3627 Hicks-Daniels, Sha  92 Team Raw TC            4:23.74  
 17  3509 Hernandez, Francis  92 Bakersfield Gray       5:13.88  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  1600 Miranda, Sergio     92 ssparc                 3:57.71  
  2  2872 Tesfai, Yonas       92 The Wings TC Inc       3:57.93  
  3  2810 Coleman, Anthony    92 The Wings TC Inc       4:01.85  
  4  2166 Rankins, Jadon      92 El Paso Wings TC       4:02.22  
  5  4446 Martore, Anthony    93 Castro Valley TC       4:02.33  
  6  4229 Murphy, Pierce      93 Unattached             4:02.53  
  7   713 Miller, Thomas      93 Sprint Athle           4:03.18  
  8   592 Welday, Petros      92 Hummingbird            4:03.65  
  9  3105 Franz, Brendan      93 Barron Park Stri       4:04.18  
 10  3994 Thompson, Robert    92 Ps Vegas Flyers        4:07.31  
 11  2009 Marshall, Travis    91 Arizona Flames T       4:07.60  
 12  2783 Thibodeaux, Maury   92 Texas Storm TC         4:15.16  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:27.14  7/28/2001   Yong-Sung Leal, San Leandro, CA          
     JO Meet: J 14:27.14  7/28/2001   Yong-Sung Leal, San Leandro, CA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --  4737 Lee, Mitchell       92 RF United                  SCR  
 --   990 Randall, John       92 Miami Valley TC            SCR  
 --  4736 Heck, Benjamin      92 RF United                  SCR  
Section  1  
  1   613 McCormack, Raymond  92 Lanier Runni          14:45.40  
  2  3424 Jackson, Todd       92 Unattached            15:00.89  
  3   802 Bennert, Kevin      93 Track Easter          15:01.08  
  4   592 Welday, Petros      92 Hummingbird           15:03.00  
  5  4445 MacDonald, Joshua   92 Castro Valley TC      15:03.44  
  6  3379 Smith, Jacob        93 Unattached            15:03.98  
  7  4878 Aboukhadijeh, Amje  92 Unattached            15:17.72  
  8  3416 Borg, Christian     92 Unattached            15:17.91  
  9  2238 Wong, Daniel        93 Pops TC               15:19.15  
 10   203 Bowen, Khari        93 Juventus              15:24.11  
 11  3994 Thompson, Robert    92 Ps Vegas Flyers       15:48.85  
 12  5114 Connor, Josh        92 Unattached            15:52.80  
 13  1928 Moult, Taylor       92 Unattached            15:53.50  
 14   616 Slavik, Kenneth     93 Lanier Runni          15:54.02  
 15  1890 Harwood, Ray        92 Personal Best At      16:01.63  
 16  2701 Schankel, Austin    92 Northwest Flyers      16:02.37  
 17  4058 McCreary, James     93 So Cal Roadrunne      16:05.38  
 18  3989 Greene, Carl        93 Ps Vegas Flyers       16:10.97  
 19  4392 Lange, Oliver       92 Beast Athletic P      16:21.24  
 20  2831 Gutierrez, Christo  91 The Wings TC Inc      16:21.45  
 21  2863 Rose, Jordan        93 The Wings TC Inc      16:29.15  
 22  1264 Almo, Dante         91 South East Miss       16:29.24  
 23  5113 Greenwood, Paul     91 Unattached            16:37.54  
 24  1609 Burnette, Joseph    92 Bellevue Breeze       16:39.32  
 25  1339 Gayten, Trevor      92 United Southern       17:03.57  
 26  1419 Cross, Cahron       93 Illinois Stealth      17:32.04  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3 
  1  1461 Safer, Marcus       93 Indiana Storm TC         14.36Q 
  2  3133 Lao, Howard         91 Dare To Dream TC         14.38q 
  3  4422 Blue, Noah          92 CA TC                    14.41  
  4  4027 Trice, Terrance     92 Quiet Fire TC            15.03  
  5  1748 Bergstrom, Erik     92 Unattached               15.19  
  6  1097 Harrison, Brandon   92 WW TC                    16.29  
  7  3497 Browden, Zechariah  92 Bakersfield Gray         18.08  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1  2020 Taylor, Williamcam  93 Arizona Flames T         14.21Q 
  2  3730 Hines, Koree        91 Andrades Athleti         14.35q 
  3  1105 Agee, Tyler         92 Alabama Heat             14.58  
  4  1567 Awah, Christian     91 Zephyrs TC               14.62  
  5  3432 Shelby, Robert      91 Unattached               14.90  
  6  1206 Green, Deonta       93 Mississippi Trac         15.21  
  7  3512 Horsey, Ethan       92 Bakersfield Gray         16.34  
 --   378 Jones, Jonathan     93 Carrollton T                FS  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1 
  1  2716 Reed, Jaylin        92 Port Arthur Flye         14.08Q 
  2  4646 Williams, Allen     93 Oakland Pal              14.63  
  3  2542 Mack, Tarvoris      92 CL Athletics Sta         14.86  
  4   212 Harris, Jordan      93 Next Dimension T         14.95  
  5  1603 Alvarez, Enrique    93 Bellevue Breeze          15.60  
  6  2450 Barber, Marcus      93 YMCA Team Idaho          15.85  
 --   790 Savage, Cornelius   93 Titans TC                  DNF  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0 
  1  2581 Hayes, Keyunte      92 East Texas TC            13.98Q 
  2  1518 Powell, Glenn       92 Unattached               14.35q 
  3   218 Robinson, Seth      92 Next Dimension T         14.44  
  4  3170 Okazaki, Cory       91 Federal Way TC           14.63  
  5  4300 Adegoke, Demi       92 West Coast Gazel         14.82  
  6  1901 Robinson, Emmanuel  92 Personal Best At         14.85  
  7   261 D'Ambrosio, Richar  93 Norristown Pal           15.06  
  8  5144 Moran, Matthew      92 Unattached               15.97  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7
  1   679 Jones, Sirpaul      92 Ruff Riders              14.14Q 
  2  4495 Okwudiafor, Ikem    92 East Oakland You         14.73  
  3  2513 Jones, Phillip      92 Beaumont TC              14.77  
  4  2095 Lewis, Charles      92 Big Red Express          15.01  
  5  1726 Hill, Erik          92 Unattached               15.18  
  6  3403 McUne, Jonathan     92 Unattached               15.21  
  7  4039 Wagner, Daniel      92 Renegades TC             15.53  
  8  2458 Doxtator, Chris     92 YMCA Team Idaho          16.52  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.8 
  1  2581 Hayes, Keyunte      92 East Texas TC            13.78  
  2  2020 Taylor, Williamcam  93 Arizona Flames T         13.98  
  3  2716 Reed, Jaylin        92 Port Arthur Flye         14.05  
  4  1461 Safer, Marcus       93 Indiana Storm TC         14.12  
  5  1518 Powell, Glenn       92 Unattached               14.16  
  6  3730 Hines, Koree        91 Andrades Athleti         14.35  
  7  3133 Lao, Howard         91 Dare To Dream TC         14.53  
  8   679 Jones, Sirpaul      92 Ruff Riders              14.60  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   790 Savage, Cornelius   93 Titans TC                54.16Q 
  2  4199 Koger, Michael      92 Unattached               55.21q 
  3  1206 Green, Deonta       93 Mississippi Trac         55.26q 
  4  1722 Bernard, Lukas      92 Unattached               56.00  
  5  3512 Horsey, Ethan       92 Bakersfield Gray         57.83  
  6   212 Harris, Jordan      93 Next Dimension T         58.25  
  7  4602 Ramanand, Patrick   92 Monterey Bay Jag         58.54  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  2485 Gbunblee, Tim       91 Afterburners TC          53.42Q 
  2  1567 Awah, Christian     91 Zephyrs TC               55.13q 
  3  2542 Mack, Tarvoris      92 CL Athletics Sta         56.24  
  4   108 Russo, Nicholas     92 Unattached               57.74  
  5  2008 Marks, Lesean       91 Arizona Flames T         58.20  
  6  3412 Smith, Korey        93 Unattached               58.70  
  7  4039 Wagner, Daniel      92 Renegades TC             59.34  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   679 Jones, Sirpaul      92 Ruff Riders              54.88Q 
  2  2367 Sterling, Christop  93 Unattached               56.39  
  3  1097 Harrison, Brandon   92 WW TC                    56.86  
  4  1726 Hill, Erik          92 Unattached               57.41  
  5  1006 Cain, Bryan         93 Northwest TC Inc         57.48  
  6  1251 Wells, Morgan       92 River Cities TC          59.69  
  7  4468 Lyonsiv, Paul       93 Central Valley R       1:04.68  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1  2095 Lewis, Charles      92 Big Red Express          55.69Q 
  2  3727 Andrade, Jordin     92 Andrades Athleti         55.90  
  3  3170 Okazaki, Cory       91 Federal Way TC           56.38  
  4  2780 Stroman, Jewerl     92 Texas Storm TC           57.66  
  5  1297 Barnett, Tevin      92 Track Alabama            58.42  
  6   213 House, Donald       93 Next Dimension T         59.01  
  7  3633 Muncy, Rusty        93 Team Raw TC            1:01.43  
  8   918 Holt, Jesse         92 Miami NW Express       1:02.15  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1  2581 Hayes, Keyunte      92 East Texas TC            54.42Q 
  2  3294 Shelby, Robert      91 Seatown Express          55.43  
  3   218 Robinson, Seth      92 Next Dimension T         57.65  
  4  1461 Safer, Marcus       93 Indiana Storm TC         59.75  
  5  2450 Barber, Marcus      93 YMCA Team Idaho        1:00.42  
  6  4603 Singletary, Adonis  91 Monterey Bay Jag       1:01.22  
  7  5144 Moran, Matthew      92 Unattached             1:07.75  
 --  3432 Shelby, Robert      91 Unattached                 DNS  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   679 Jones, Sirpaul      92 Ruff Riders              52.69  
  2  2581 Hayes, Keyunte      92 East Texas TC            53.26  
  3  2095 Lewis, Charles      92 Big Red Express          53.88  
  4  1567 Awah, Christian     91 Zephyrs TC               54.91  
  5  4199 Koger, Michael      92 Unattached               55.46  
  6  1206 Green, Deonta       93 Mississippi Trac         55.85  
  7   790 Savage, Cornelius   93 Titans TC              1:23.36  
  8  2485 Gbunblee, Tim       91 Afterburners TC        1:29.14  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
     JO Meet: J 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   292 Rodgers, Cameron    93 Rochester Runnin           SCR  
 --  2615 Neighbor, Logan     92 Highland Lakes T           SCR  
 --    66 Peters, Jack        93 Panther TC                 SCR  
Section  1  
  1  3868 Lopez, Francisco    92 Imperial Valley        6:37.98  
  2  4281 Priego, Nicholas    93 Vegas Lightning        6:49.78  
  3  3057 Vandusen, Graham    91 Unattached             6:54.84  
  4  1812 Kirkendoll, Lawren  92 Eastside Stepper       6:54.87  
  5  4382 Diaz, Salvador      92 Beast Athletic P       6:55.39  
  6  3382 Taylor, Dustin      91 Unattached             7:10.78  
  7  3586 Weideman, Jacob     92 Central Valley P       7:41.31  
  8  5033 Fowler, Jesse       93 Unattached             7:41.36  
  9  3580 Real, Dara          92 Central Valley P       7:51.25  
Section  2  
  1  4445 MacDonald, Joshua   92 Castro Valley TC       6:03.25  
  2   613 McCormack, Raymond  92 Lanier Runni           6:07.36  
  3  2238 Wong, Daniel        93 Pops TC                6:07.83  
  4  2166 Rankins, Jadon      92 El Paso Wings TC       6:07.99  
  5  4895 Hall, Spencer       92 Unattached             6:17.71  
  6   922 Dearmon, Jacob      92 Unattached             6:18.65  
  7  2419 Turner, Jake        93 Mountain West          6:21.45  
  8  2229 Williams, Erik      91 Peak Distance          6:21.94  
  9  4738 Reyen, Chet         93 RF United              6:22.30  
 10  2354 Villescas, Dylan    92 Unattached             6:27.04  
 11  1600 Miranda, Sergio     92 ssparc                 6:30.57  
 12    98 Hanninen, Jonathan  92 Unattached             6:30.81  
 13  3838 To, Thien-Nam       91 Go Bananas             6:32.84  
 14   689 Deucher, Peter      93 Sandhills TC           6:36.73  
 15   616 Slavik, Kenneth     93 Lanier Runni           6:40.25  
 16  1508 Perkins, Xavier     93 Swsc                   7:04.23  
 --  3172 Schroll, Chris      91 Federal Way TC             DNF  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 12 Track Houston  'A'                                 41.49Q 
     1) 2935 Fulks, Kyle 93             2) 2997 Sampson, Jordan 92        
     3) 3001 Sanderson, Eric 92         4) 3009 Sneed, Marquise 92        
  2 07 Lake County TC  'A'                                42.34  
     1) 1480 Darcy, Ryan 92             2) 1481 Nelson, Jahard 93         
     3) 1482 Stryganek, Brandon 93      4) 1483 Winters, Jeffery 93       
  3 07 Zephyrs TC  'A'                                    42.42  
     1) 1565 Allen, Cameron 91          2) 1581 Molidor, Shane 92         
     3) 1569 Benion, Devaughn 93        4) 1574 Foster, Rahiem 92         
  4 12 CL Athletics Stars  'A'                            42.55  
     1) 2516 Allen, Blake 92            2) 2523 Collier, Dimitri 92       
     3) 2527 Gibson, John 93            4) 2541 Lee, Clyde 92             
  5 06 Track Unlimited  'A'                               42.73  
     1) 1303 Brandon, Cody 92           2) 1309 Johnson, Carterrio 92     
     3) 1314 Morgan, Jarrett 93         4) 1319 Thornhill, Travis 93      
  6 05 Pacesetters TC  'A'                                43.56  
     1) 1012 Barjona, Max 93            2) 1015 Conley, Willie 93         
     3) 1020 Heriot, William 91         4) 1017 Ellis, Christian 92       
 -- 16 Flying Jaguars TC  'A'                                DQ   Rule 170.14
     1) 4522 Cooper, Damora 93          2) 4526 Johnson, Joey 92          
     3) 4527 Norman, Terea 91           4) 4529 Shephard, Timazray 93     
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 03 Ruff Riders TC  'A'                                41.29Q 
     1) 686 Snoddy, Broderick 93        2) 685 Scott-Wesley, Justin 93    
     3) 676 Hill, Jonquavus 91          4) 679 Jones, Sirpaul 92          
  2 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                              42.27q 
     1) 2861 Reece, Alex 93             2) 2812 Davison, Quincy 91        
     3) 2867 Simmons, Roderick 91       4) 2837 Hicks, Jaylon 93          
  3 12 Hallmark  'A'                                      42.38  
     1) 5130 Lee, Roscoe 91             2) 5131 Breeding, Mario 93        
     3) 2610 Smith, James 91            4) 2612 Williams, Jaborr 92       
  4 10 Texas Heat TC  'A'                                 42.39  
     1) 2291 Arroyo, Leo 92             2) 2293 Edwards, Miguel 92        
     3) 2305 Powell, Shaun 92           4) 2301 Molina, Carlos 92         
  5 07 Illinois Storm TC  'A'                             43.05  
     1) 5058 Carroll, Brandon 92        2) 5063 Smith, David 93           
     3) 5060 Jideonwo, Charles 92       4) 5065 Washington, Denzel 93     
  6 14 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                        43.50  
     1) 3497 Browden, Zechariah 92      2) 3511 Hobbs, Corey 93           
     3) 3512 Horsey, Ethan 92           4) 3523 Meadows, Joshua 93        
 -- 13 Kent Xtreme Speed  'A'                                DQ   Rule 170.14
     1) 3219 Bateman, Kevin 91          2) 3225 Lubom, Keontrae 93        
     3) 3233 Scott, Matthew 92          4) 3244 Wilcher, Jacob 92         
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 06 Future TC  'A'                                     41.54Q 
     1) 5037 Getret, Terrence 92        2) 5038 Hadnot, Trey 92           
     3) 1187 Jacobs, Deandre 93         4) 5040 Richardson, Dennis 91     
  2 03 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                        41.66q 
     1) 825 Samuels, Jarrett 93         2) 809 Ellis, Burkheart 92        
     3) 815 Jones, Markeo 93            4) 817 Lewis, Claytin 93          
  3 08 Boys Girls Club Jaguars  'A'                       41.91q 
     1) 1637 Hodges, Thomas 92          2) 1639 Kitchen, Christopher 93   
     3) 1640 Loganmartin, Raecheim 92   4) 1642 Nared, Radell 92          
  4 09 Personal Best Athletics  'A'                       42.62  
     1) 1901 Robinson, Emmanuel 92      2) 1880 Dumas, Chaunsey 92        
     3) 1899 Parker, Douglas 91         4) 1884 Fikes, Miles 92           
  5 09 Oklahoma Jaguars TC  'A'                           44.23  
     1) 1865 Barnett, Adrian 93         2) 1866 Barnett, Andre 92         
     3) 1867 Campbell, Michael 92       4) 1870 McGlorie, Stefon 93       
 -- 13 Flying Ajs TC  'A'                                   DNF  
     1) 3182 Benedictus, Edward 93      2) 3187 Marr, Spencer 92          
     3) 3189 Porter, Chistian 92        4) 3190 Rebillion, Tyler 93       
 -- 15 West Coast Gazelles TC  'A'                           DQ   Rule 170.14
     1) 4312 Weaver, Benjamin 93        2) 4308 Payne, Torrey 93          
     3) 4310 Price, Aaron 93            4) 4311 Ritchie, Chris 93         
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 03 Hummingbird TC  'A'                                40.78Q 
     1) 594 Williams, Donte 92          2) 585 Lindo, Demetrius 92        
     3) 587 Oma, Eyong 92               4) 590 Sutton, Sean 93            
  2 15 Vegas Lightning TC  'A'                            41.15q 
     1) 4280 McMurray, Malcolm 92       2) 4276 Collins, Daveon 92        
     3) 4279 Jackson, Ladale 93         4) 4278 Hotchkins, Joeal 91       
  3 14 Usa Wings  'A'                                     42.30  
     1) 3692 Brown, Michael 92          2) 3702 Hendricks, Matthew 93     
     3) 3713 Scott, Dj 92               4) 3711 Root, Dillon 92           
  4 06 Alabama TC  'A'                                    42.31  
     1) 1114 Blue, Dominique 92         2) 1115 Gaddy, Xavier 93          
     3) 1116 Harris, Tyrone 93          4) 1117 Marshall, Jj 91           
  5 10 Arizona Flames TC  'A'                             44.07  
     1) 2004 Grayjr, Valencio 92        2) 2008 Marks, Lesean 91          
     3) 2020 Taylor, Williamcameron 93  4) 2023 Williams, Dylan 92        
 -- 15 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                                   DNF  
     1) 3996 Alexander, Van 92          2) 3997 Bennett, Randall 93       
     3) 4027 Trice, Terrance 92         4) 4029 White, Khalid 93          
 -- 09 Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                             DQ   Rule 170.14
     1) 1812 Kirkendoll, Lawrence 92    2) 1794 Cubit, Juwan 93           
     3) 1798 Garcia, Buster 93          4) 1801 Hinton, Patrick 93        
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 03 Hummingbird TC  'A'                                40.32  
     1) 594 Williams, Donte 92          2) 585 Lindo, Demetrius 92        
     3) 587 Oma, Eyong 92               4) 590 Sutton, Sean 93            
  2 03 Ruff Riders TC  'A'                                40.83  
     1) 686 Snoddy, Broderick 93        2) 685 Scott-Wesley, Justin 93    
     3) 676 Hill, Jonquavus 91          4) 679 Jones, Sirpaul 92          
  3 15 Vegas Lightning TC  'A'                            40.98  
     1) 4280 McMurray, Malcolm 92       2) 4276 Collins, Daveon 92        
     3) 4279 Jackson, Ladale 93         4) 4278 Hotchkins, Joeal 91       
  4 03 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                        41.15  
     1) 825 Samuels, Jarrett 93         2) 809 Ellis, Burkheart 92        
     3) 815 Jones, Markeo 93            4) 817 Lewis, Claytin 93          
  5 12 Track Houston  'A'                                 41.21  
     1) 2935 Fulks, Kyle 93             2) 2997 Sampson, Jordan 92        
     3) 3001 Sanderson, Eric 92         4) 3009 Sneed, Marquise 92        
  6 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                              41.46  
     1) 2861 Reece, Alex 93             2) 2812 Davison, Quincy 91        
     3) 2867 Simmons, Roderick 91       4) 2837 Hicks, Jaylon 93          
  7 06 Future TC  'A'                                     41.60  
     1) 5037 Getret, Terrence 92        2) 5038 Hadnot, Trey 92           
     3) 1187 Jacobs, Deandre 93         4) 5040 Richardson, Dennis 91     
  8 08 Boys Girls Club Jaguars  'A'                       42.46  
     1) 1637 Hodges, Thomas 92          2) 1639 Kitchen, Christopher 93   
     3) 1640 Loganmartin, Raecheim 92   4) 1642 Nared, Radell 92          
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
     JO Meet: J 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 03 Hummingbird TC  'A'                              3:16.84Q 
     1) 579 Ford, Paul 92               2) 583 Kelly, Imani 92            
     3) 585 Lindo, Demetrius 92         4) 590 Sutton, Sean 93            
  2 12 Texas Stars TC  'A'                              3:17.26q 
     1) 2748 Allen, Aaron 93            2) 2753 Jones, Cory 92            
     3) 2755 Payne, Kourtney 92         4) 2757 Stovall, William 93       
  3 15 Andrades Athletics TC  'A'                       3:20.23  
     1) 3727 Andrade, Jordin 92         2) 3731 Hutchings, Leran 93       
     3) 3732 Sanders, Davelle 92        4) 3733 Williams, Jonathan 92     
  4 10 Texas Heat TC  'A'                               3:21.74  
     1) 2291 Arroyo, Leo 92             2) 2292 Cook, Garland 92          
     3) 2293 Edwards, Miguel 92         4) 2295 Garcia, Jacob 91          
  5 10 Arizona Flames TC  'A'                           3:24.55  
     1) 2004 Grayjr, Valencio 92        2) 2008 Marks, Lesean 91          
     3) 2020 Taylor, Williamcameron 93  4) 2023 Williams, Dylan 92        
  6 14 Bakersfield Yellow Jacket  'A'                   3:28.70  
     1) 3557 Meadows, Dashawn 93        2) 3558 Mena, William 93          
     3) 3559 Morales, Alex 93           4) 3560 Morgan, Terry 92          
  7 14 Usa Wings  'A'                                   3:29.16  
     1) 3692 Brown, Michael 92          2) 3707 Love, Donnell 91          
     3) 3711 Root, Dillon 92            4) 3713 Scott, Dj 92              
  8 15 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                               3:29.89  
     1) 3996 Alexander, Van 92          2) 3997 Bennett, Randall 93       
     3) 4027 Trice, Terrance 92         4) 4029 White, Khalid 93          
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                            3:15.54Q 
     1) 2808 Charles, Dominique 92      2) 2814 Dolphus, Lorenzo 92       
     3) 2820 Evans, Sheroid 91          4) 2867 Simmons, Roderick 91      
  2 15 Vegas Lightning TC  'A'                          3:16.39q 
     1) 4277 Hernandez, Jovani 91       2) 4279 Jackson, Ladale 93        
     3) 4280 McMurray, Malcolm 92       4) 4278 Hotchkins, Joeal 91       
  3 12 Track Houston  'A'                               3:16.69q 
     1) 2909 Beyette, Donald 93         2) 2968 Leonard, Cameron 92       
     3) 2977 McFarland, Jarell 93       4) 3009 Sneed, Marquise 92        
  4 07 Zephyrs TC  'A'                                  3:23.94  
     1) 1565 Allen, Cameron 91          2) 1584 Prentice, Sam 93          
     3) 1574 Foster, Rahiem 92          4) 1577 Hill, Daniel 93           
  5 05 Detroit Cheetah Tc Inc  'A'                      3:24.28  
     1) 947 Billops, Alexander 92       2) 951 Davis, Esau 91             
     3) 953 Houston, Marcell 92         4) 954 Ingram, Jaifus 92          
  6 06 Alabama Heat  'A'                                3:25.54  
     1) 1113 Traylor, Fabian 91         2) 1106 Ardis, Jamel 92           
     3) 1107 Gaines, Brodrick 92        4) 1109 Heard, David 92           
  7 16 Bonsu TC  'A'                                    3:27.09  
     1) 4403 Elzie, Jordan 93           2) 4404 Gomes, Sean 93            
     3) 4405 Muhammad, Akim 93          4) 4406 Qarqat, Jamal 92          
  8 13 Kent Xtreme Speed  'A'                           3:41.18  
     1) 3219 Bateman, Kevin 91          2) 3225 Lubom, Keontrae 93        
     3) 3233 Scott, Matthew 92          4) 3244 Wilcher, Jacob 92         
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 12 Texas Storm TC  'A'                              3:18.30Q 
     1) 2770 Lanier, Eddie 92           2) 2776 Porche, Nicholas 92       
     3) 2781 Taylor, Joshua 92          4) 2782 Taylor, Nicholas 93       
  2 16 Isc International Empire  'A'                    3:19.75  
     1) 4562 Arenas, Jesse 93           2) 4567 Chapman, Andre 93         
     3) 4571 McGhee, Jason 93           4) 4574 Thompson, Juquelle 93     
  3 13 Seatown Express  'A'                             3:19.86  
     1) 3279 Berry, Mike 93             2) 3298 Thummel-Gravitt, Austin 93
     3) 3290 McGraw, Ronelle 92         4) 3293 Shelby, Rob 93            
  4 03 Glenarden TC  'A'                                3:20.19  
     1) 467 Ajayi, Jeff 93              2) 499 Gaither, Thomas 93         
     3) 543 Walker, Christopher 93      4) 544 Walker, Jake 93            
  5 09 Personal Best Athletics  'A'                     3:20.87  
     1) 1872 Allen, Jywayne 93          2) 1880 Dumas, Chaunsey 92        
     3) 1884 Fikes, Miles 92            4) 1899 Parker, Douglas 91        
  6 09 Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                        3:24.57  
     1) 1793 Conner, Chris 93           2) 1802 Hinton, Travis 93         
     3) 1798 Garcia, Buster 93          4) 1812 Kirkendoll, Lawrence 92   
  7 10 Bears TC  'A'                                    3:30.68  
     1) 2084 Horton, Austin 93          2) 2085 Johnson, Alec 93          
     3) 2086 Lopez, Matt 92             4) 2087 Perez, Daniel 92          
  8 09 Oklahoma Jaguars TC  'A'                         3:34.63  
     1) 1865 Barnett, Adrian 93         2) 1866 Barnett, Andre 92         
     3) 1867 Campbell, Michael 92       4) 1870 McGlorie, Stefon 93       
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 03 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                      3:16.04Q 
     1) 815 Jones, Markeo 93            2) 823 Phronebarger, Tadarrin 91  
     3) 825 Samuels, Jarrett 93         4) 809 Ellis, Burkheart 92        
  2 12 Afterburners TC  'A'                             3:17.24q 
     1) 4997 Christian, Brice 93        2) 4998 Hicks, David 92           
     3) 2487 Joyce, Ricky 91            4) 2485 Gbunblee, Tim 91          
  3 03 Ruff Riders TC  'A'                              3:21.23  
     1) 670 Broadus, Christopher 92     2) 675 Dunnaway, Benjamin 92      
     3) 679 Jones, Sirpaul 92           4) 674 Dean, Eric 92              
  4 07 Illinois Storm TC  'A'                           3:24.93  
     1) 5058 Carroll, Brandon 92        2) 5060 Jideonwo, Charles 92      
     3) 5061 Mason, Joe 91              4) 5065 Washington, Denzel 93     
  5 05 Pacesetters TC  'A'                              3:26.39  
     1) 1012 Barjona, Max 93            2) 1015 Conley, Willie 93         
     3) 1035 Zabala, Kevin 92           4) 1017 Ellis, Christian 92       
  6 06 Club Elite Of Birminghami  'A'                   3:29.16  
     1) 1145 Brock, Keenan 92           2) 1146 Freeman, Siddell 93       
     3) 1148 Lee, Trey 92               4) 1149 Patton, Rodreguise 93     
  7 16 Elk Grove Pal  'A'                               3:32.41  
     1) 4513 Boozer, Kalyn 91           2) 4514 Person, Jaylen 92         
     3) 4516 Snelling, Breonntae 93     4) 4517 Stuart, Jawaun 93         
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
     JO Meet: J 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 03 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                      3:13.00  
     1) 815 Jones, Markeo 93            2) 817 Lewis, Claytin 93          
     3) 825 Samuels, Jarrett 93         4) 809 Ellis, Burkheart 92        
  2 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                            3:13.82  
     1) 2808 Charles, Dominique 92      2) 2814 Dolphus, Lorenzo 92       
     3) 2820 Evans, Sheroid 91          4) 2867 Simmons, Roderick 91      
  3 15 Vegas Lightning TC  'A'                          3:14.05  
     1) 4277 Hernandez, Jovani 91       2) 4279 Jackson, Ladale 93        
     3) 4280 McMurray, Malcolm 92       4) 4278 Hotchkins, Joeal 91       
  4 03 Hummingbird TC  'A'                              3:15.27  
     1) 579 Ford, Paul 92               2) 587 Oma, Eyong 92              
     3) 585 Lindo, Demetrius 92         4) 590 Sutton, Sean 93            
  5 12 Texas Storm TC  'A'                              3:16.02  
     1) 2770 Lanier, Eddie 92           2) 2776 Porche, Nicholas 92       
     3) 2781 Taylor, Joshua 92          4) 2782 Taylor, Nicholas 93       
  6 12 Texas Stars TC  'A'                              3:16.72  
     1) 2748 Allen, Aaron 93            2) 2753 Jones, Cory 92            
     3) 2755 Payne, Kourtney 92         4) 2757 Stovall, William 93       
  7 12 Afterburners TC  'A'                             3:16.97  
     1) 4997 Christian, Brice 93        2) 4998 Hicks, David 92           
     3) 2487 Joyce, Ricky 91            4) 2488 Palmer, Miles 93          
  8 12 Track Houston  'A'                               3:17.50  
     1) 2909 Beyette, Donald 93         2) 2968 Leonard, Cameron 92       
     3) 2977 McFarland, Jarell 93       4) 3009 Sneed, Marquise 92        
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
     JO Meet: J 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- 03 Impact Athletics  'A'                                SCR  
     1) 597 Boddie, Robert 93           2) 598 Chol, Kuaniyal 92          
     3) 599 Foulkes, Raimius 93         4) 601 Snow, Tim 93               
Section  1  
  1 05 Detroit Cheetah Tc Inc  'A'                      8:06.46  
     1) 947 Billops, Alexander 92       2) 955 Mack, Jamal 92             
     3) 953 Houston, Marcell 92         4) 957 Ruff, Benjamin 93          
  2 15 Imperial Valley Suns TC  'A'                     8:21.21  
     1) 3865 Castellanos, Oscar 93      2) 3866 Lemus, Francisco 92       
     3) 3867 Lopez, Christian 93        4) 3868 Lopez, Francisco 92       
  3 16 Beast Athletic Performanc  'A'                   8:33.79  
     1) 4382 Diaz, Salvador 92          2) 4392 Lange, Oliver 92          
     3) 4396 Ngo, Bryan 92              4) 4397 Oniah, Ochenna 92         
  4 16 Castro Valley TC  'A'                            8:34.09  
     1) 4437 Davis, Benjamin 93         2) 4438 Diomande, Sulayman 92     
     3) 4446 Martore, Anthony 93        4) 4456 Weekes, Norman 92         
 -- 15 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                           DQ   ran illegal athlete
     1) 4063 Andrews, Myles 93          2) 4066 Blackmon, Devon 93        
     3) 4070 Hall, Chris 93             4) 4071 Harris, Aaron 93          
Section  2  
  1 12 Texas Stars TC  'A'                              7:36.66  
     1) 2748 Allen, Aaron 93            2) 2753 Jones, Cory 92            
     3) 2755 Payne, Kourtney 92         4) 2757 Stovall, William 93       
  2 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                            7:47.07  
     1) 2810 Coleman, Anthony 92        2) 2872 Tesfai, Yonas 92          
     3) 2848 Leaks, Stephone 91         4) 2851 Mayes, Cornelius 93       
  3 03 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                      7:55.25  
     1) 802 Bennert, Kevin 93           2) 827 Tate, Cameron 93           
     3) 823 Phronebarger, Tadarrin 91   4) 824 Rojas, Raphael 93          
  4 14 Kern Future Athletes Lead  'A'                   7:55.37  
     1) 3589 Barger, Caleb 93           2) 3594 Vanzandt, Jacob 91        
     3) 3592 Lewis, Colin 92            4) 3593 Lewis, Jerrid 92          
  5 03 Hummingbird TC  'A'                              7:56.08  
     1) 576 Bolinger, Charles 93        2) 579 Ford, Paul 92              
     3) 583 Kelly, Imani 92             4) 592 Welday, Petros 92          
  6 15 Ps Vegas Flyers  'A'                             8:00.22  
     1) 3989 Greene, Carl 93            2) 3991 Lopez, Dominic 92         
     3) 3992 McDonough, Travis 92       4) 3993 Merritt, Kyle 93          
  7 12 Afterburners TC  'A'                             8:03.67  
     1) 4997 Christian, Brice 93        2) 2487 Joyce, Ricky 91           
     3) 2488 Palmer, Miles 93           4) 2492 Vanderwalt, Shaun 93      
  8 12 Track Houston  'A'                               8:16.10  
     1) 2909 Beyette, Donald 93         2) 2964 Jones, Johnathan 92       
     3) 2968 Leonard, Cameron 92        4) 2977 McFarland, Jarell 93      
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  2718 Fuller, Jonathan    92 Rockwall Mustang         2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2   379 Mann, Tedriques     91 Carrollton T            J2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3   417 Kornegay-Gober, Kr  91 Dc Speed Par            J2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4  2314 Hernandez, Carlos   92 Texas Shooting S        J2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5  1382 Spejcher, Kevin     93 Dupage TC                2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6  1343 Leblanc, William    93 United Southern         J2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7  2033 McBride, Bryan      91 Arizona Puma TC         J2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8  5137 Brockington, Jamar  93 Magic City TC            2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9   291 Postwaite, Joseph   93 Rochester Runnin        J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 10  1556 Birck, Jeremy       93 Wildcat TC               1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11  5019 Strickland, John    92 0204 Chautau            J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12  3376 Miller, Warren      91 Unattached              J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13  3564 Becker, Gyle        93 Central Valley P        J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 13  3161 Troupe, Jacob       93 Evergreen Storm         J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15  1397 Foreman, Jeff       92 Flight TC               J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 16  4776 Harlow, Robert      91 Sierra Foothill         J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17  4182 Crampton, Cody      93 Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 18  4201 Mahmood, Muhammad   93 Unattached              J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 19  2511 Bell, Trevor        93 Beaumont TC             J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 20  2205 Scott, Ryan         93 Mercury Tc Of Ut        J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 21  2582 Jefferson, Tyris    93 East Texas TC           J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 22  5117 Young, Sharbrodric  93 Elite Of Mesquit         1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 22  1878 Davis, Mark         92 Personal Best At         1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 24  4758 Nielsen, Kevin      93 Roseville Expres        J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 25  1101 Rich, Joey          93 WW TC                    1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 26  4747 George, Christian   92 Roseville Expres        J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 27  1074 Gibson, Greg        93 Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
 27  3847 Whitley, Carlton    92 Hawaii Roadrunne         1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 --  3219 Bateman, Kevin      91 Kent Xtreme Spee            NH            
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
      XXP  PPP    X 
 --  3696 Daley, Philmore     92 Usa Wings                   NH            
     1.70 1.75 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  1892 Johnson, Duran      92 Personal Best At           DNS            
     1.70 
      DNS 
 --  1667 Mbali, Alex         92 Eagles Wings               DNS            
     1.70 
      DNS 
 --  2030 Dew, Herbert        92 Arizona Puma TC            DNS            
     1.70 
      DNS 
 --  5015 Sefo, Bryce         93 Unattached                 DNS            
     1.70 
      DNS 
 --  1661 Thompson, Xavier    92 Eagles TC                  DNS            
     1.70 
      DNS 
 --  3623 Coles, Idarre       92 Team Raw TC                DNS            
     1.70 
      DNS 
 --  2461 Frey, Michael       93 YMCA Team Idaho            DNS            
     1.70 
      DNS 
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
     JO Meet: J 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   612 Malquist, Paul      91 Lanier Runni             4.80m   15-09.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2  1383 Ziemek, Zachery     93 Dupage TC                4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3  1331 Duvio, Dalton       93 Unattached              J4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4  3048 Gilbert, Regan      92 Unattached              J4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5  3680 Ramay, Andrew       93 Unattached              J4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6  2559 Feazell, John       93 Club Altius             J4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7  3399 Huffman, Anthony    92 Unattached               4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  7  4298 Bragg, Adam         93 Victory Athletic         4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  9  4896 Hanson, Brian       92 Unattached              J4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9  3700 Fraley, Kyle        92 Usa Wings               J4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  9  4788 Wilson, Reese       91 Skyjumpers Vsc          J4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      PPP    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 12  2375 Corona, Paul        92 Unattached               4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 12  2370 Arias, Emilio       92 Unattached               4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 14  1602 Klister, Bryan      91 Ap Vaulters             J4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 15  1891 Huddleston, Jacob   92 Personal Best At        J4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 16  4192 Hamidzadeh, Alexan  93 Unattached               4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 17  1896 Lookout, Dillon     93 Personal Best At        J4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18  1902 Russo, Nickolas     92 Personal Best At         4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 18  3428 Mukai, Shamus       92 Unattached               4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 20  4206 Morrow, Ryan        93 Unattached              J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
 21  4228 Kim, Ethan          93 Unattached               3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.90 4.05 
       XO  XXX 
 --  3063 Worthington, Jorda  93 Unattached                  NH            
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --  4906 Maestretti, Nichol  93 Unattached                  NH            
     3.90 4.05 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  5020 Howard, Craig       93 0204 Chautau                NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 --  3391 Cramblit, Zachary   93 Unattached                  NH            
     3.90 4.05 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  3657 Gagliardi, Caleb    92 Unattached                  NH            
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --  1224 Dugas, Jacob        91 New Heights Gym             NH            
     3.90 4.05 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  1629 Seeba, Mark         93 Bellevue Breeze             NH            
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --  2431 Sullivan, Matt      93 Unattached                 DNS            
     3.90 
      DNS 
 --    95 Copeland, Greg      93 Unattached                 DNS            
     3.90 
      DNS 
 --  1051 Siebenaller, Patri  93 Toledo Titans              DNS            
     3.90 
      DNS 
 
Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   825 Samuels, Jarrett    93 Track Easter             7.43m   2.9  24-04.50 
  2   353 McClam, Josh        92 Carolina All             7.34m   2.1  24-01.00 
  3   125 Boyce, Lutalo       91 Unattached               7.16m   0.9  23-06.00 
  4  3620 Carter, Johnny      93 Team Raw TC              7.15m   3.5  23-05.50 
  5  3187 Marr, Spencer       92 Flying Ajs TC            7.13m   0.9  23-04.75 
  6  1471 Gordon, Burnell     91 Kankakee TC              7.09m   3.1  23-03.25 
  7  2582 Jefferson, Tyris    93 East Texas TC            7.05m   0.2  23-01.75 
  8  2770 Lanier, Eddie       92 Texas Storm TC           6.86m   2.7  22-06.25 
  9   261 D'Ambrosio, Richar  93 Norristown Pal           6.83m   3.3  22-05.00 
 10  4557 Wallace, Trevell    92 Hilltop Speed TC         6.77m   1.5  22-02.50 
 11  4524 Grimes, Evan        92 Flying Jaguars T         6.72m   1.2  22-00.75 
 12  2376 Hill, Aaron         92 Unattached               6.68m   2.8  21-11.00 
 13  3696 Daley, Philmore     92 Usa Wings                6.67m   2.4  21-10.75 
 14  2888 Wilson, Rashad      92 Tigers Youth TC          6.59m   2.1  21-07.50 
 15  4441 Grant, Jonte        93 Castro Valley TC         6.58m   2.0  21-07.25 
 16  3078 George, Kyle        93 2 Rivers TC              6.57m   2.7  21-06.75 
 17  1709 Kaster, Alex        91 Tachyon Athletik         6.51m   2.4  21-04.25 
 18  3800 Lovingood, Justin   92 California Risin         6.48m   1.6  21-03.25 
 19  1413 Richter-Shea, Emma  93 Illini Heat TC           6.41m   3.6  21-00.50 
 20  1101 Rich, Joey          93 WW TC                    6.26m   2.1  20-06.50  2nd...6.06
 20  1564 Lee, Devin          91 Zephyrs TC               6.26m   2.5  20-06.50 
 22  3705 Jenkins, Isaiah     92 Usa Wings                6.23m   1.9  20-05.25 
 23  4283 Wells, Leo          92 Vegas Lightning          6.21m   1.7  20-04.50 
 24  1075 Hemmelgarn, Jacob   93 Unattached               6.19m   3.0  20-03.75 
 25  3444 Moore, Jonjon       91 Warrior TC               6.18m   3.4  20-03.50 
 26  1214 White, Isaiah       91 Ms Youth TC              6.11m   3.0  20-00.50 
 27  1883 Ferguson, Tujuan    91 Personal Best At         6.05m   0.6  19-10.25 
 28  1870 McGlorie, Stefon    93 Oklahoma Jaguars         5.95m   3.1  19-06.25 
 29  1801 Hinton, Patrick     93 Eastside Stepper         5.88m   2.1  19-03.50 
 30   156 Jones, Byron        92 Buffalo Storm TC         5.87m   3.4  19-03.25 
 31  1995 Todd, Lewis         92 Arizona Cheetahs         5.58m   1.7  18-03.75 
 32  1065 Patterson, Michael  92 Unattached               5.40m   1.6  17-08.75 
 --  2028 Blaylark, Tevin     92 Arizona Panthers            ND   NWI           
 --   867 Askew, Tyler        92 Trinity TC                  ND   NWI           
 --  1509 Alsup, John         93 Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 --  5015 Sefo, Bryce         93 Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 --   321 Spampanato, Andrew  92 Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 --   114 James, Tevin        93 Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 --  2463 Gale, Jae           93 YMCA Team Idaho            DNS   NWI           
 --  2453 Bowens, Nicholas    93 YMCA Team Idaho            DNS   NWI           
 --  3835 Sanders, Ryan       92 Free Spirit TC             DNS   NWI           
 --  2465 Lanser, Jon         93 YMCA Team Idaho            DNS   NWI            2nd..6.06
 --   927 Richardson, Timoth  93 Winter Park Flye           DNS   NWI           
 --   918 Holt, Jesse         92 Miami NW Express           DNS   NWI           
 --  1753 Gilmore, Kenny      93 Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  3620 Carter, Johnny      93 Team Raw TC             15.05m   0.3  49-04.50 
  2   692 Shaw, David         92 Sandhills TC            14.71m  -0.6  48-03.25 
  3  2028 Blaylark, Tevin     92 Arizona Panthers        14.43m  -0.2  47-04.25 
  4  1601 Richter, Richmond   91 ssparc                  14.31m  -0.3  46-11.50 
  5  4494 Crockett, Keremiah  92 East Oakland You        14.20m  -2.1  46-07.25 
  6  3280 Brooks, Darian      92 Seatown Express         14.19m  -1.1  46-06.75 
  7  2094 Campbell, Warrick   92 Big Red Express         14.17m  -0.1  46-06.00 
  8  4646 Williams, Allen     93 Oakland Pal             14.10m  -1.6  46-03.25 
  9  3835 Sanders, Ryan       92 Free Spirit TC          14.02m  +0.0  46-00.00 
 10  1995 Todd, Lewis         92 Arizona Cheetahs        14.00m  -0.2  45-11.25 
 11  1383 Ziemek, Zachery     93 Dupage TC               13.95m  -0.3  45-09.25 
 12  1564 Lee, Devin          91 Zephyrs TC              13.93m  -1.8  45-08.50 
 13   506 Holland, Derek      93 Glenarden TC            13.90m  -0.7  45-07.25 
 14   691 Minott, John        91 Sandhills TC            13.89m  +0.0  45-07.00 
 15  4225 Roberts, Marques    92 Unattached              13.88m  -1.6  45-06.50 
 16  3392 Ferguson, Trevor    91 Unattached              13.85m  -1.7  45-05.25 
 17  3182 Benedictus, Edward  93 Flying Ajs TC           13.60m  -1.8  44-07.50 
 18  5062 Oqunleye, Oluwasey  93 Illinois Storm T        13.50m   NWI  44-03.50 
 19  1709 Kaster, Alex        91 Tachyon Athletik        13.48m  -1.4  44-02.75 
 20   291 Postwaite, Joseph   93 Rochester Runnin        13.41m  -2.2  44-00.00 
 21  1114 Blue, Dominique     92 Alabama TC              13.40m  -0.6  43-11.75 
 22  5099 Edohoukwa, Harry    93 Destined To Run         13.29m  +0.0  43-07.25 
 23  1065 Patterson, Michael  92 Unattached              13.24m  -1.5  43-05.25 
 24   156 Jones, Byron        92 Buffalo Storm TC        12.97m  -1.6  42-06.75 
 25  2511 Bell, Trevor        93 Beaumont TC             12.96m  -1.2  42-06.25 
 26  4524 Grimes, Evan        92 Flying Jaguars T        12.86m  -2.6  42-02.25 
 27  3523 Meadows, Joshua     93 Bakersfield Gray        12.56m  -1.8  41-02.50 
 28  2462 Fries, Chris        92 YMCA Team Idaho         11.62m  -0.6  38-01.50 
 29  1101 Rich, Joey          93 WW TC                   11.49m  -1.4  37-08.50 
 30   918 Holt, Jesse         92 Miami NW Express        11.10m  -1.5  36-05.00 
 31  1100 Jost, David         93 WW TC                   10.49m  -1.4  34-05.00 
 --  2415 Callahan, Kyler     93 Bozeman TC                FOUL                 
 --  2465 Lanser, Jon         93 YMCA Team Idaho           FOUL                 
 --  3909 Winston, Corey      91 Long Beach Sprin          FOUL                 
 --  5015 Sefo, Bryce         93 Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 --  1688 Lucille, John       92 Madison Eastside           DNS   NWI           
 --  3623 Coles, Idarre       92 Team Raw TC                DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   753 Glauser, Ben        93 Throw 1 Deep            18.92m   62-01.00 
  2  1378 Kline, Jermaine     92 Dupage TC               18.73m   61-05.50 
  3  3772 McClure, Joshua     91 California Comet        18.57m   60-11.25 
  4  1377 Kline, Jeremy       92 Dupage TC               18.14m   59-06.25 
  5  1729 Anderson, Tom       93 Unattached              17.70m   58-01.00 
  6  1514 Hull, Gabe          93 Unattached              17.49m   57-04.75 
  7  1373 Clott, Tyler        92 Dupage TC               17.47m   57-03.75 
  8  4899 Hines, Jeremy       92 Unattached              17.15m   56-03.25 
  9  3816 Scarvelis, Nichola  93 Club West Club W        17.08m   56-00.50 
 10  1744 Reed, Christopher   92 Unattached              16.57m   54-04.50 
 11  5080 Ingallina, Gerard   92 Unattached              15.99m   52-05.50 
 12  4447 Mason, Eric         92 Castro Valley TC        15.84m   51-11.75 
 13  1372 Block, Gregory      93 Dupage TC               15.80m   51-10.00 
 14  2747 Wyatt, Brett        92 Texas Express TF        15.79m   51-09.75 
 15  2620 Brown, Rodney       93 Iii Houston Heat        15.70m   51-06.25 
 16  4088 Bolton, Bradley     92 South Orange            15.44m   50-08.00 
 17  1762 Blahnik, Zachary    93 Unattached              15.34m   50-04.00 
 18  3398 Hendricks, Jason    92 Unattached              15.18m   49-09.75 
 19  4440 Eckel, Jacob        92 Castro Valley TC        15.06m   49-05.00 
 20  3136 Gray, Javan         93 Emerald Valley T        15.02m   49-03.50 
 21  4771 Baker, Travis       93 Santa Rosa Expre        14.63m   48-00.00 
 22  4923 Tran, Jesse         93 Unattached              14.59m   47-10.50 
 23  1944 Bartsch, Andrew     92 Unattached              14.23m   46-08.25 
 24  2380 Tuttle, Jeremy      93 Unattached              13.86m   45-05.75 
 25  2525 Endsley, James      92 CL Athletics Sta        13.68m   44-10.75 
 26  3576 Fuentes, Jeff       93 Central Valley P        12.24m   40-02.00 
 27  1359 Jefferson, Caleb    93 Westside Strider        12.02m   39-05.25 
 --   693 Upchurch, Eric      92 Sandhills TC                ND            
 --  4292 Morgan, James       92 Vegas Valley TC            DNS            
 --   295 Gause, Jordian      92 Sota TC                    DNS            
 --   297 Watkins, Robert     91 Sota TC                    DNS            
 --   749 Brenthall, Edward   93 Throw 1 Deep               DNS            
 --  3426 Lloyd, Matthew      92 Unattached                 DNS            
 --  1745 Staskiewicz, Drew   92 Unattached                 DNS            
 --  3386 Benson, Christophe  92 Unattached                 DNS            
 --  2185 Schneeberger, Jake  93 Fort Collins TC            DNS            
 --  3588 Zuniga, Edward      93 Central Valley P           DNS            
 --   560 Jones, Denzel       93 Greensboro C               DNS            
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
     JO Meet: J 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1378 Kline, Jermaine     92 Dupage TC               58.39m     191-07 
      46.73m  53.49m  FOUL  57.85m  58.39m  57.23m
  2  2620 Brown, Rodney       93 Iii Houston Heat        56.52m     185-05 
      FOUL  53.32m  53.74m  FOUL  55.10m  56.52m
  3  3283 Eager, Derek        92 Seatown Express         56.20m     184-04 
      51.60m  54.63m  56.20m  53.96m  50.84m  53.79m
  4  1377 Kline, Jeremy       92 Dupage TC               54.85m     179-11 
      53.82m  54.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5   336 Clavette, Courtlan  93 Asheville Li            54.65m     179-03 
      FOUL  54.65m  39.55m  51.65m  53.14m  53.33m
  6  4211 Parson, William     92 Unattached              54.53m     178-11 
      54.06m  53.54m  54.53m  FOUL  FOUL  48.94m
  7  1713 Mack, Cullen        92 Team Sodak              53.65m     176-00 
      50.79m  FOUL  53.65m  50.55m  50.32m  FOUL
  8  1088 Neu, Conner         92 Unattached              53.12m     174-03 
      43.77m  53.12m  50.65m  FOUL  41.65m  FOUL
  9  2380 Tuttle, Jeremy      93 Unattached              52.18m     171-02 
      45.23m  50.68m  52.18m            
 10  1762 Blahnik, Zachary    93 Unattached              50.92m     167-01 
      49.50m  50.92m  FOUL            
 11  1729 Anderson, Tom       93 Unattached              50.88m     166-11 
      FOUL  39.73m  50.88m            
 12  3816 Scarvelis, Nichola  93 Club West Club W        50.60m     166-00 
      47.00m  50.60m  49.17m            
 13  1514 Hull, Gabe          93 Unattached              50.54m     165-10 
      49.37m  50.54m  FOUL            
 14  1519 Reiff, Caleb        92 Unattached              49.29m     161-08 
      49.29m  FOUL  49.19m            
 15  1372 Block, Gregory      93 Dupage TC               49.06m     160-11 
      46.03m  49.06m  FOUL            
 16  1744 Reed, Christopher   92 Unattached              47.69m     156-05 
      47.53m  47.69m  FOUL            
 17   104 Mills, Ryan         93 Unattached              47.36m     155-04 
      44.37m  43.25m  47.36m            
 18  4902 Kinloch, James      92 Unattached              46.92m     153-11 
      41.76m  46.92m  FOUL            
 19  3136 Gray, Javan         93 Emerald Valley T        46.62m     152-11 
      41.51m  45.27m  46.62m            
 20   749 Brenthall, Edward   93 Throw 1 Deep            44.44m     145-10 
      FOUL  35.21m  44.44m            
 21  3576 Fuentes, Jeff       93 Central Valley P        44.40m     145-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.40m            
 22  5045 Frost, Carson       93 Unattached              43.40m     142-05 
      FOUL  43.40m  FOUL            
 23  2657 Gosch, Kevin        93 Midland Crusader        42.64m     139-11 
      FOUL  42.64m  FOUL            
 24  3772 McClure, Joshua     91 California Comet        41.54m     136-03 
      FOUL  41.54m  39.97m            
 25  1944 Bartsch, Andrew     92 Unattached              38.42m     126-00 
      36.18m  38.42m  FOUL            
 26   194 Pantalone, Clement  93 Greensburg Ymca         37.16m     121-11 
      37.16m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2037 Simmons, Mason      91 Arizona Puma TC             ND            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  4447 Mason, Eric         92 Castro Valley TC            ND            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3193 Murray, Johnathan   92 Hammer Idaho                ND            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  4088 Bolton, Bradley     92 South Orange                ND            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   600 Molette, Xavier     91 Impact Athletics           DNS            
 --  4899 Hines, Jeremy       92 Unattached                 DNS            
 --  2185 Schneeberger, Jake  93 Fort Collins TC            DNS            
 --  3426 Lloyd, Matthew      92 Unattached                 DNS            
 --  2584 Sharp, Brett        92 East Texas TC              DNS            
 --  3588 Zuniga, Edward      93 Central Valley P           DNS            
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 79.24m  6/28/2008   Connor McCullough, Unattached, CA          
     JO Meet: J 77.67m  7/28/2009   Connor McCollough, SO Cal Unattache        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4088 Bolton, Bradley     92 South Orange            65.60m     215-03 
      48.66m  55.93m  63.77m  65.60m  64.14m  FOUL
  2  3101 Arakawa, Jordan     92 Barron Park Stri        65.11m     213-07 
      FOUL  58.18m  FOUL  FOUL  65.11m  FOUL
  3   756 Loe, Nathan         93 Throw 1 Deep            60.81m     199-06 
      52.21m  55.87m  60.81m  59.36m  57.80m  58.50m
  4   754 Hardin, Bret        92 Throw 1 Deep            59.74m     196-00 
      59.18m  59.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  58.29m
  5   757 Mills, Akil         92 Throw 1 Deep            59.56m     195-05 
      59.56m  FOUL  59.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6  1096 George, Emory       92 WW TC                   57.00m     187-00 
      55.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  57.00m  FOUL
  7   749 Brenthall, Edward   93 Throw 1 Deep            56.39m     185-00 
      56.37m  56.39m  55.55m  56.39m  FOUL  53.35m
  8  3065 Carter, Kirby       93 Unattached              50.79m     166-08 
      FOUL  50.79m  FOUL  FOUL  49.50m  FOUL
  9  2380 Tuttle, Jeremy      93 Unattached              49.90m     163-08 
      47.73m  49.90m  FOUL            
 10  2037 Simmons, Mason      91 Arizona Puma TC         49.38m     162-00 
      49.38m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11  3430 Riddle, Adam        92 Unattached              47.21m     154-11 
      47.21m  39.27m  FOUL            
 12  4778 Post, Zachary       93 Sierra Foothill         46.95m     154-00 
      46.34m  46.95m  FOUL            
 13  4440 Eckel, Jacob        92 Castro Valley TC        46.86m     153-09 
      46.58m  46.78m  46.86m            
 14  3168 Jowett, Andy        92 Federal Way TC          46.38m     152-02 
      FOUL  46.38m  FOUL            
 15  4897 Hayashida, Bryan    93 Unattached              44.11m     144-09 
      FOUL  44.11m  FOUL            
 16  4902 Kinloch, James      92 Unattached              42.67m     140-00 
      40.75m  42.67m  42.30m            
 17  1944 Bartsch, Andrew     92 Unattached              40.97m     134-05 
      40.97m  FOUL  37.01m            
 18  1713 Mack, Cullen        92 Team Sodak              39.81m     130-07 
      FOUL  39.81m  32.97m            
 19  3062 Swate, Christian    92 Unattached              35.74m     117-03 
      32.28m  FOUL  35.74m            
 20   194 Pantalone, Clement  93 Greensburg Ymca         35.19m     115-05 
      FOUL  35.19m  FOUL            
 21  3576 Fuentes, Jeff       93 Central Valley P        34.33m     112-07 
      FOUL  34.33m  FOUL            
 --  3046 Emrick, Robert      93 Unattached                  ND            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  4294 Rueda, Mario        93 Vegas Valley TC            DNS            
 --   751 Dunkleberger, Andr  92 Throw 1 Deep               DNS            
 --  4292 Morgan, James       92 Vegas Valley TC            DNS            
 --   129 Whitfieldii, Bentl  92 Unattached                 DNS            
 --  1745 Staskiewicz, Drew   92 Unattached                 DNS            
 --   760 Williams, Jianna    93 Throw 1 Deep               DNS            
 --  3579 Nikaido, Ryan       93 Central Valley P           DNS            
 --  3426 Lloyd, Matthew      92 Unattached                 DNS            
 --  2219 Perez, Alan         92 Mustangs TC                DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3283 Eager, Derek        92 Seatown Express         64.38m     211-03 
      60.71m  63.14m  63.10m  64.38m  57.57m  59.21m
  2  2338 Rodriguez, Christo  92 Tucson Elite AC         61.73m     202-06 
      61.73m  59.01m  59.34m  59.24m  55.13m  56.93m
  3  3418 Clauson, Curtis     93 Unattached              60.03m     196-11 
      51.83m  56.16m  56.52m  53.24m  57.01m  60.03m
  4  3136 Gray, Javan         93 Emerald Valley T        57.44m     188-05 
      57.37m  54.58m  57.44m  FOUL  FOUL  57.06m
  5  2380 Tuttle, Jeremy      93 Unattached              56.61m     185-09 
      FOUL  54.28m  53.18m  56.61m  55.67m  55.41m
  6  2412 Jones, Erwin        92 Phoenix Bobcats         56.26m     184-07 
      52.37m  53.00m  53.46m  49.79m  55.32m  56.26m
  7   320 Seery, Kevin        93 Unattached              55.73m     182-10 
      53.93m  54.03m  53.27m  45.10m  52.78m  55.73m
  8  2686 Bolin, Trevor       93 Northwest Flyers        54.69m     179-05 
      53.08m  53.38m  54.69m  52.41m  51.14m  52.85m
  9  2435 Funston, Sean       92 Unatttached             52.13m     171-00 
      49.45m  51.47m  52.13m            
 10  3793 Brown, Damani       92 California Risin        51.74m     169-09 
      51.36m  FOUL  51.74m            
 11  3262 Hutchins, Selmar    93 Oregon South TC         51.69m     169-07 
      51.69m  FOUL  51.08m            
 12  4088 Bolton, Bradley     92 South Orange            51.34m     168-05 
      47.41m  47.94m  51.34m            
 13  1238 Tolar, Ritchie      92 Peak Performance        50.57m     165-11 
      FOUL  48.30m  50.57m            
 14  4889 Dean, Johnleigh     93 Unattached              44.42m     145-09 
      44.42m  43.63m  FOUL            
 15   749 Brenthall, Edward   93 Throw 1 Deep            44.16m     144-10 
      43.53m  41.11m  44.16m            
 16  4778 Post, Zachary       93 Sierra Foothill         43.39m     142-04 
      41.70m  FOUL  43.39m            
 17   336 Clavette, Courtlan  93 Asheville Li            42.69m     140-01 
      40.94m  41.80m  42.69m            
 18  4776 Harlow, Robert      91 Sierra Foothill         42.23m     138-06 
      42.23m  39.42m  41.14m            
 19   625 Venning, Dezmon     93 Mt Pleasant             41.95m     137-07 
      41.95m  39.11m  40.68m            
 20  3576 Fuentes, Jeff       93 Central Valley P        38.56m     126-06 
      36.75m  FOUL  38.56m            
 21  1800 Hayes, Jonathan     92 Eastside Stepper        38.07m     124-11 
      28.55m  34.34m  38.07m            
 22  5032 Simmons, Aaron      92 Lvs Cheetahs            37.84m     124-02 
      37.84m  35.12m  36.69m            
 23  4752 Jungsten, Alexande  91 Roseville Expres        35.84m     117-07 
      FOUL  35.84m  FOUL            
 --  2431 Sullivan, Matt      93 Unattached                 DNS            
 --   857 Edelen, Timothy     93 Track Xplosion             DNS            
 --  1745 Staskiewicz, Drew   92 Unattached                 DNS            
 --  1066 Waddles, Jason      92 Unattached                 DNS            
 --  1407 Woodard, Donald     93 Golden Eagles TC           DNS            
 --  1736 Jensen, Jake        92 Unattached                 DNS            
 --  2584 Sharp, Brett        92 East Texas TC              DNS            
 --  3579 Nikaido, Ryan       93 Central Valley P           DNS            
 --  1734 Hodge, Nicholas     93 Unattached                 DNS            
 --  4176 Lewis, Keith        92 15 Unattached              DNS            
 --  1466 Harris, Idris       92 Indiana TC                 DNS            
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.9 
  1  3393 Franks, Nathanael   91 Unattached               11.20     817
  2  1535 Sheehy, Jeremiah    92 Unattached               12.03     645
  3  2412 Jones, Erwin        92 Phoenix Bobcats          12.06     639
Section  2     Wind: 3.6 
  1    96 Dimambro, Michael   93 Unattached               11.07     845
  2  3959 Hare, Jake          93 Millennium Expre         11.32     791
  3  4438 Diomande, Sulayman  92 Castro Valley TC         11.62     728
  4   923 Sanders, Chris      93 Unattached               11.74     703
  5   669 Bellamy, Larry      92 Ruff Riders              11.91     669
  6  1736 Jensen, Jake        92 Unattached               11.93     665
  7  3066 Brook, Hunter       91 Unattached               12.44     567
Section  3     Wind: 1.8 
  1   612 Malquist, Paul      91 Lanier Runni             11.10     838
  2  3420 Fellows, Alec       93 Unattached               11.26     804
  3  4196 Ijah, Solomon       93 Unattached               11.46     761
  4  1083 Scott, Nelson       92 Unattached               11.50     753
  5    92 Athanasopoulos, Ni  93 Unattached               11.61     730
  6  1383 Ziemek, Zachery     93 Dupage TC                11.68     715
  7   649 Sangston, Kevin     92 Pole Vault A             11.88     675
  8  5046 Gaines, Eric        91 Willamette Strid         11.92     667
Section  4     Wind: 1.6 
  1  4752 Jungsten, Alexande  91 Roseville Expres         11.64     723
  2  4758 Nielsen, Kevin      93 Roseville Expres         11.71     709
  3  1711 Koppy, Alex         93 08 Team Nodak            11.76     699
  4  1251 Wells, Morgan       92 River Cities TC          11.99     653
  5  2432 Walker, Jackson     92 Unattached               12.01     649
  6  1619 Ingold, John        92 Bellevue Breeze          12.10     631
  7  3685 Wentworth, Tristan  92 Unattached               12.30     593
  8  2253 Rex, Kobi           92 Speed T F                12.50     556
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1  5046 Gaines, Eric        91 Willamette Strid         51.78     734
  2    96 Dimambro, Michael   93 Unattached               51.91     729
  3  2253 Rex, Kobi           92 Speed T F                56.13     554
Section  2  
  1  3393 Franks, Nathanael   91 Unattached               49.54     836
  2   612 Malquist, Paul      91 Lanier Runni             50.59     788
  3  4758 Nielsen, Kevin      93 Roseville Expres         51.84     732
  4  4196 Ijah, Solomon       93 Unattached               52.33     710
  5    92 Athanasopoulos, Ni  93 Unattached               52.46     705
  6  1711 Koppy, Alex         93 08 Team Nodak            54.26     629
  7   669 Bellamy, Larry      92 Ruff Riders              54.35     625
Section  3  
  1  4752 Jungsten, Alexande  91 Roseville Expres         53.44     663
  2  2412 Jones, Erwin        92 Phoenix Bobcats          53.93     642
  3   923 Sanders, Chris      93 Unattached               54.25     629
  4  1383 Ziemek, Zachery     93 Dupage TC                54.32     626
  5  1736 Jensen, Jake        92 Unattached               54.98     600
  6  1535 Sheehy, Jeremiah    92 Unattached               55.45     581
  7   649 Sangston, Kevin     92 Pole Vault A             55.79     567
  8  1619 Ingold, John        92 Bellevue Breeze          56.47     541
Section  4  
  1  3420 Fellows, Alec       93 Unattached               50.91     773
  2  1083 Scott, Nelson       92 Unattached               51.21     760
  3  4438 Diomande, Sulayman  92 Castro Valley TC         51.27     757
  4  3959 Hare, Jake          93 Millennium Expre         51.94     727
  5  2432 Walker, Jackson     92 Unattached               52.91     685
  6  3685 Wentworth, Tristan  92 Unattached               53.21     673
  7  1251 Wells, Morgan       92 River Cities TC          54.00     640
 --  3066 Brook, Hunter       91 Unattached                 DNF  
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1  4758 Nielsen, Kevin      93 Roseville Expres       4:27.00     764
  2  3393 Franks, Nathanael   91 Unattached             4:27.72     760
  3  2432 Walker, Jackson     92 Unattached             4:29.35     749
  4  3685 Wentworth, Tristan  92 Unattached             4:36.35     703
  5  4438 Diomande, Sulayman  92 Castro Valley TC       4:38.09     692
  6   612 Malquist, Paul      91 Lanier Runni           4:44.06     655
  7  5046 Gaines, Eric        91 Willamette Strid       4:45.51     646
  8  2253 Rex, Kobi           92 Speed T F              4:48.26     629
  9    96 Dimambro, Michael   93 Unattached             4:49.34     623
 10  3420 Fellows, Alec       93 Unattached             4:50.78     614
 11    92 Athanasopoulos, Ni  93 Unattached             4:51.80     608
 12  1083 Scott, Nelson       92 Unattached             4:54.33     593
 13  4752 Jungsten, Alexande  91 Roseville Expres       5:00.10     559
 14   669 Bellamy, Larry      92 Ruff Riders            5:00.20     559
 15   923 Sanders, Chris      93 Unattached             5:00.30     558
 16  2412 Jones, Erwin        92 Phoenix Bobcats        5:01.81     549
 17  1711 Koppy, Alex         93 08 Team Nodak          5:02.33     546
 18  4196 Ijah, Solomon       93 Unattached             5:06.92     521
 19  1251 Wells, Morgan       92 River Cities TC        5:07.82     516
 20  1619 Ingold, John        92 Bellevue Breeze        5:10.86     499
 21  1736 Jensen, Jake        92 Unattached             5:13.23     486
 22  1535 Sheehy, Jeremiah    92 Unattached             5:13.64     484
 23   649 Sangston, Kevin     92 Pole Vault A           5:19.87     451
 24  3959 Hare, Jake          93 Millennium Expre       5:26.78     415
 25  1383 Ziemek, Zachery     93 Dupage TC              5:34.72     376
 --  3066 Brook, Hunter       91 Unattached                 DNS  
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.9 
  1  3959 Hare, Jake          93 Millennium Expre         14.95     856
  2  3393 Franks, Nathanael   91 Unattached               15.95     738
  3  1083 Scott, Nelson       92 Unattached               16.20     710
  4  2432 Walker, Jackson     92 Unattached               16.33     696
Section  2     Wind: 1.9 
  1    92 Athanasopoulos, Ni  93 Unattached               14.93     858
  2  1711 Koppy, Alex         93 08 Team Nodak            15.85     750
  3    96 Dimambro, Michael   93 Unattached               15.96     737
  4  3685 Wentworth, Tristan  92 Unattached               17.36     587
Section  3     Wind: 0.9 
  1  3420 Fellows, Alec       93 Unattached               15.30     814
  2   923 Sanders, Chris      93 Unattached               15.72     765
  3  1383 Ziemek, Zachery     93 Dupage TC                16.04     728
  4   612 Malquist, Paul      91 Lanier Runni             17.12     612
Section  4     Wind: 2.8 
  1  1535 Sheehy, Jeremiah    92 Unattached               16.02     730
  2  1251 Wells, Morgan       92 River Cities TC          17.41     582
  3  4438 Diomande, Sulayman  92 Castro Valley TC         18.65     464
 --  3066 Brook, Hunter       91 Unattached                 DNS  
Section  5     Wind: 2.6 
  1  4758 Nielsen, Kevin      93 Roseville Expres         16.01     732
  2  5046 Gaines, Eric        91 Willamette Strid         17.52     571
  3  1619 Ingold, John        92 Bellevue Breeze          18.02     522
  4  1736 Jensen, Jake        92 Unattached               21.55     237
Section  6     Wind: 1.0 
  1  4752 Jungsten, Alexande  91 Roseville Expres         15.33     810
  2   669 Bellamy, Larry      92 Ruff Riders              15.90     744
  3  2253 Rex, Kobi           92 Speed T F                16.20     710
Section  7     Wind: 1.1 
  1  2412 Jones, Erwin        92 Phoenix Bobcats          15.47     794
  2  4196 Ijah, Solomon       93 Unattached               15.82     753
  3   649 Sangston, Kevin     92 Pole Vault A             18.33     493
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  2253 Rex, Kobi           92 Speed T F                2.05m    6-08.75    850
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO   XO    X 
  2  4196 Ijah, Solomon       93 Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75    758
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2  3393 Franks, Nathanael   91 Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75    758
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2  3420 Fellows, Alec       93 Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75    758
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5  4758 Nielsen, Kevin      93 Roseville Expres         1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5  1383 Ziemek, Zachery     93 Dupage TC                1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5   923 Sanders, Chris      93 Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8   612 Malquist, Paul      91 Lanier Runni             1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8    96 Dimambro, Michael   93 Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10  3066 Brook, Hunter       91 Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 10  3685 Wentworth, Tristan  92 Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12  2412 Jones, Erwin        92 Phoenix Bobcats          1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 12  2432 Walker, Jackson     92 Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 12  5046 Gaines, Eric        91 Willamette Strid         1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 12   649 Sangston, Kevin     92 Pole Vault A             1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 16    92 Athanasopoulos, Ni  93 Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 16  1083 Scott, Nelson       92 Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 16  1711 Koppy, Alex         93 08 Team Nodak            1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 19  1535 Sheehy, Jeremiah    92 Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 19  4438 Diomande, Sulayman  92 Castro Valley TC         1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 19  4752 Jungsten, Alexande  91 Roseville Expres         1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 19  1736 Jensen, Jake        92 Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 23   669 Bellamy, Larry      92 Ruff Riders              1.60m    5-03.00    464
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 23  3959 Hare, Jake          93 Millennium Expre         1.60m    5-03.00    464
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 23  1619 Ingold, John        92 Bellevue Breeze          1.60m    5-03.00    464
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 26  1251 Wells, Morgan       92 River Cities TC          1.55m    5-01.00    426
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   612 Malquist, Paul      91 Lanier Runni             4.95m   16-02.75    895
     1.95 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      DNS  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO 
  2  1383 Ziemek, Zachery     93 Dupage TC                4.65m   15-03.00    804
     1.95 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      DNS  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP   XO  XXO   XO 
  3  1535 Sheehy, Jeremiah    92 Unattached               4.35m   14-03.25    716
     1.95 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      DNS  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4  1711 Koppy, Alex         93 08 Team Nodak            4.05m   13-03.50    631
     1.95 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
      DNS  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5  3685 Wentworth, Tristan  92 Unattached               3.90m   12-09.50    590
     1.95 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      DNS  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5  2253 Rex, Kobi           92 Speed T F                3.90m   12-09.50    590
     1.95 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      DNS  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7  3420 Fellows, Alec       93 Unattached               3.75m   12-03.50    549
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8  3393 Franks, Nathanael   91 Unattached               3.60m   11-09.75    509
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9   649 Sangston, Kevin     92 Pole Vault A             3.45m   11-03.75    469
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XPP    O  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9  1736 Jensen, Jake        92 Unattached               3.45m   11-03.75    469
     1.95 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
      DNS  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
 11  4438 Diomande, Sulayman  92 Castro Valley TC         3.30m   10-10.00    431
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11   923 Sanders, Chris      93 Unattached               3.30m   10-10.00    431
     1.95 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
      DNS    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11  4758 Nielsen, Kevin      93 Roseville Expres         3.30m   10-10.00    431
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 14  5046 Gaines, Eric        91 Willamette Strid         3.15m   10-04.00    393
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14    92 Athanasopoulos, Ni  93 Unattached               3.15m   10-04.00    393
     1.95 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
      DNS    O    O    O  XXX 
 16  2412 Jones, Erwin        92 Phoenix Bobcats          3.00m    9-10.00    357
     1.95 2.85 3.00 3.15 
      DNS  PPP    O  XXX 
 16  2432 Walker, Jackson     92 Unattached               3.00m    9-10.00    357
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 18  1083 Scott, Nelson       92 Unattached               2.85m    9-04.25    321
     1.95 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
      DNS  XXO  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 19  4752 Jungsten, Alexande  91 Roseville Expres         2.70m    8-10.25    286
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 19  4196 Ijah, Solomon       93 Unattached               2.70m    8-10.25    286
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
        O    O  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 21  3959 Hare, Jake          93 Millennium Expre         2.55m    8-04.25    253
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX  DNS 
 21   669 Bellamy, Larry      92 Ruff Riders              2.55m    8-04.25    253
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX  DNS 
 21    96 Dimambro, Michael   93 Unattached               2.55m    8-04.25    253
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX  DNS 
 21  1619 Ingold, John        92 Bellevue Breeze          2.55m    8-04.25    253
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX  DNS 
 25  1251 Wells, Morgan       92 River Cities TC          1.95m    6-04.75    130
     1.95 2.10 2.85 
      XXO  XXX  DNS 
 --  3066 Brook, Hunter       91 Unattached                 DNS            
     1.95 2.85 
      DNS  DNS 
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3420 Fellows, Alec       93 Unattached               7.02m   4.2  23-00.50    818
  2  1383 Ziemek, Zachery     93 Dupage TC                6.82m   2.6  22-04.50    771
  3  3959 Hare, Jake          93 Millennium Expre         6.71m   2.8  22-00.25    746
  4    96 Dimambro, Michael   93 Unattached               6.64m   4.6  21-09.50    729
  5  4758 Nielsen, Kevin      93 Roseville Expres         6.59m   3.2  21-07.50    718
  6  1535 Sheehy, Jeremiah    92 Unattached               6.58m   3.4  21-07.25    716
  7  4196 Ijah, Solomon       93 Unattached               6.54m   3.9  21-05.50    707
  8   612 Malquist, Paul      91 Lanier Runni             6.53m   2.8  21-05.25    704
  9  4438 Diomande, Sulayman  92 Castro Valley TC         6.50m   2.5  21-04.00    697
  9  1083 Scott, Nelson       92 Unattached               6.50m   4.5  21-04.00    697
 11   923 Sanders, Chris      93 Unattached               6.46m   2.3  21-02.50    688
 11  1711 Koppy, Alex         93 08 Team Nodak            6.46m   2.2  21-02.50    688
 13    92 Athanasopoulos, Ni  93 Unattached               6.40m   2.2  21-00.00    675
 14  3066 Brook, Hunter       91 Unattached               6.36m   3.4  20-10.50    666
 15  3393 Franks, Nathanael   91 Unattached               6.21m   3.0  20-04.50    632
 16   649 Sangston, Kevin     92 Pole Vault A             6.17m   3.0  20-03.00    624
 17  1736 Jensen, Jake        92 Unattached               6.14m   1.2  20-01.75    617
 18  4752 Jungsten, Alexande  91 Roseville Expres         6.11m   3.5  20-00.50    610
 19  2432 Walker, Jackson     92 Unattached               6.03m   2.0  19-09.50    593
 20  2253 Rex, Kobi           92 Speed T F                5.96m   2.3  19-06.75    578
 21  5046 Gaines, Eric        91 Willamette Strid         5.90m   3.3  19-04.25    565
 22  2412 Jones, Erwin        92 Phoenix Bobcats          5.75m   1.0  18-10.50    533
 23  1619 Ingold, John        92 Bellevue Breeze          5.68m   2.5  18-07.75    519
 24  3685 Wentworth, Tristan  92 Unattached               5.62m   4.0  18-05.25    506
 25   669 Bellamy, Larry      92 Ruff Riders              5.38m   2.5  17-08.00    457
 26  1251 Wells, Morgan       92 River Cities TC          5.19m   2.7  17-00.50    419
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1383 Ziemek, Zachery     93 Dupage TC               13.10m   42-11.75    673
  2  3393 Franks, Nathanael   91 Unattached              12.88m   42-03.25    660
  3  1535 Sheehy, Jeremiah    92 Unattached              12.86m   42-02.25    659
  4  3066 Brook, Hunter       91 Unattached              12.07m   39-07.25    611
  5  2253 Rex, Kobi           92 Speed T F               12.02m   39-05.25    608
  6  2412 Jones, Erwin        92 Phoenix Bobcats         11.91m   39-01.00    601
  7   923 Sanders, Chris      93 Unattached              11.77m   38-07.50    592
  8  4196 Ijah, Solomon       93 Unattached              11.72m   38-05.50    589
  9  1083 Scott, Nelson       92 Unattached              11.68m   38-04.00    587
 10  4438 Diomande, Sulayman  92 Castro Valley TC        11.11m   36-05.50    553
 11  4752 Jungsten, Alexande  91 Roseville Expres        10.87m   35-08.00    538
 12  1736 Jensen, Jake        92 Unattached              10.86m   35-07.75    537
 13    92 Athanasopoulos, Ni  93 Unattached              10.82m   35-06.00    535
 14  3420 Fellows, Alec       93 Unattached              10.79m   35-05.00    533
 15  3959 Hare, Jake          93 Millennium Expre        10.78m   35-04.50    533
 16    96 Dimambro, Michael   93 Unattached              10.73m   35-02.50    530
 17   649 Sangston, Kevin     92 Pole Vault A            10.62m   34-10.25    523
 18   612 Malquist, Paul      91 Lanier Runni            10.56m   34-07.75    519
 19  2432 Walker, Jackson     92 Unattached              10.50m   34-05.50    516
 20  4758 Nielsen, Kevin      93 Roseville Expres        10.48m   34-04.75    515
 21  1619 Ingold, John        92 Bellevue Breeze          9.88m   32-05.00    478
 22  3685 Wentworth, Tristan  92 Unattached               9.80m   32-02.00    474
 23  1711 Koppy, Alex         93 08 Team Nodak            9.77m   32-00.75    472
 24  5046 Gaines, Eric        91 Willamette Strid         9.42m   30-11.00    451
 25   669 Bellamy, Larry      92 Ruff Riders              9.36m   30-08.50    447
 26  1251 Wells, Morgan       92 River Cities TC          8.14m   26-08.50    375
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3393 Franks, Nathanael   91 Unattached              38.22m     125-05    628
      31.45m  38.22m  FOUL            
  2  2253 Rex, Kobi           92 Speed T F               37.84m     124-02    621
      37.84m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3  1383 Ziemek, Zachery     93 Dupage TC               35.22m     115-07    568
      35.22m  32.13m  FOUL            
  4   649 Sangston, Kevin     92 Pole Vault A            34.26m     112-05    549
      34.26m  FOUL  33.07m            
  5   923 Sanders, Chris      93 Unattached              34.08m     111-10    545
      33.01m  33.19m  34.08m            
  6  3420 Fellows, Alec       93 Unattached              33.92m     111-03    542
      31.48m  FOUL  33.92m            
  7  1083 Scott, Nelson       92 Unattached              33.66m     110-05    537
      25.76m  33.66m  26.37m            
  8  4758 Nielsen, Kevin      93 Roseville Expres        33.48m     109-10    533
      33.36m  33.48m  32.86m            
  9  2412 Jones, Erwin        92 Phoenix Bobcats         32.23m     105-09    508
      32.23m  31.89m  28.80m            
 10  4196 Ijah, Solomon       93 Unattached              31.72m     104-01    498
      29.21m  31.72m  29.11m            
 11  1711 Koppy, Alex         93 08 Team Nodak           30.84m     101-02    481
      25.53m  29.69m  30.84m            
 12   612 Malquist, Paul      91 Lanier Runni            30.69m     100-08    478
      30.69m  FOUL  23.52m            
 13    92 Athanasopoulos, Ni  93 Unattached              30.23m      99-02    469
      30.23m  29.51m  28.83m            
 14  3959 Hare, Jake          93 Millennium Expre        27.18m      89-02    409
      FOUL  27.18m  FOUL            
 15  4438 Diomande, Sulayman  92 Castro Valley TC        26.80m      87-11    402
      25.75m  23.41m  26.80m            
 16  1535 Sheehy, Jeremiah    92 Unattached              26.36m      86-06    393
      26.36m  25.87m  FOUL            
 17  4752 Jungsten, Alexande  91 Roseville Expres        26.22m      86-00    391
      26.22m  23.13m  23.67m            
 18  3685 Wentworth, Tristan  92 Unattached              25.02m      82-01    367
      20.94m  22.96m  25.02m            
 19    96 Dimambro, Michael   93 Unattached              24.70m      81-00    361
      21.72m  24.70m  24.35m            
 20  1736 Jensen, Jake        92 Unattached              24.15m      79-03    351
      23.58m  24.15m  20.62m            
 21  2432 Walker, Jackson     92 Unattached              23.70m      77-09    342
      22.60m  21.54m  23.70m            
 22  5046 Gaines, Eric        91 Willamette Strid        23.47m      77-00    338
      23.45m  23.47m  FOUL            
 23  1251 Wells, Morgan       92 River Cities TC         21.08m      69-02    292
      FOUL  21.08m  20.11m            
 24  1619 Ingold, John        92 Bellevue Breeze         20.75m      68-01    286
      20.75m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25   669 Bellamy, Larry      92 Ruff Riders             19.52m      64-00    263
      19.52m  FOUL  17.78m            
 --  3066 Brook, Hunter       91 Unattached                 DNS            
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2412 Jones, Erwin        92 Phoenix Bobcats         51.49m     168-11    611
  2  3393 Franks, Nathanael   91 Unattached              48.54m     159-03    567
  3  2432 Walker, Jackson     92 Unattached              44.91m     147-04    514
  4    96 Dimambro, Michael   93 Unattached              43.91m     144-01    499
  5  4758 Nielsen, Kevin      93 Roseville Expres        41.84m     137-03    469
  6   923 Sanders, Chris      93 Unattached              41.51m     136-02    464
  7  1383 Ziemek, Zachery     93 Dupage TC               41.40m     135-10    462
  8   649 Sangston, Kevin     92 Pole Vault A            40.46m     132-09    449
  9    92 Athanasopoulos, Ni  93 Unattached              40.23m     132-00    445
 10  1711 Koppy, Alex         93 08 Team Nodak           40.02m     131-03    442
 11  1535 Sheehy, Jeremiah    92 Unattached              39.77m     130-06    439
 12  1083 Scott, Nelson       92 Unattached              38.39m     125-11    419
 13  5046 Gaines, Eric        91 Willamette Strid        37.47m     122-11    406
 14  2253 Rex, Kobi           92 Speed T F               37.12m     121-09    401
 15  4752 Jungsten, Alexande  91 Roseville Expres        37.07m     121-07    400
 16  4438 Diomande, Sulayman  92 Castro Valley TC        36.71m     120-05    395
 17  3685 Wentworth, Tristan  92 Unattached              36.02m     118-02    385
 18  1619 Ingold, John        92 Bellevue Breeze         35.76m     117-04    381
 19  1736 Jensen, Jake        92 Unattached              34.53m     113-03    363
 20  3959 Hare, Jake          93 Millennium Expre        33.13m     108-08    343
 21   612 Malquist, Paul      91 Lanier Runni            32.56m     106-10    335
 22  3420 Fellows, Alec       93 Unattached              31.29m     102-08    317
 23  1251 Wells, Morgan       92 River Cities TC         28.37m      93-01    276
 24   669 Bellamy, Larry      92 Ruff Riders             28.32m      92-11    276
 25  4196 Ijah, Solomon       93 Unattached              26.17m      85-10    246
 --  3066 Brook, Hunter       91 Unattached                 DNS            
 
Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  7405  7/25/2001   Donovan Kilmartin, Meridian, ID             
     JO Meet: J  7405  7/25/2001   Donovan Kilmartin, Meridian, ID             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3393 Franks, Nathanael   91 Unattached                6905  
  2  3420 Fellows, Alec       93 Unattached                6522  
  3   612 Malquist, Paul      91 Lanier Runni              6494  
  4  1383 Ziemek, Zachery     93 Dupage TC                 6437  
  5  4758 Nielsen, Kevin      93 Roseville Expres          6317  
  6  2253 Rex, Kobi           92 Speed T F                 6097  
  7   923 Sanders, Chris      93 Unattached                6089  
  8    96 Dimambro, Michael   93 Unattached                5976  
  9    92 Athanasopoulos, Ni  93 Unattached                5962  
 10  1083 Scott, Nelson       92 Unattached                5921  
 11  1711 Koppy, Alex         93 08 Team Nodak             5882  
 12  1535 Sheehy, Jeremiah    92 Unattached                5867  
 13  4196 Ijah, Solomon       93 Unattached                5829  
 14  2412 Jones, Erwin        92 Phoenix Bobcats           5819  
 15  2432 Walker, Jackson     92 Unattached                5686  
 16  4438 Diomande, Sulayman  92 Castro Valley TC          5623  
 17  3959 Hare, Jake          93 Millennium Expre          5537  
 18  3685 Wentworth, Tristan  92 Unattached                5505  
 19  4752 Jungsten, Alexande  91 Roseville Expres          5484  
 20   649 Sangston, Kevin     92 Pole Vault A              5385  
 21  5046 Gaines, Eric        91 Willamette Strid          5356  
 22  1736 Jensen, Jake        92 Unattached                4829  
 23   669 Bellamy, Larry      92 Ruff Riders               4757  
 24  1619 Ingold, John        92 Bellevue Breeze           4574  
 25  1251 Wells, Morgan       92 River Cities TC           4309  
 --  4178 Weinstack, Evan     91 15 Unattached              SCR  
 --  2038 Thomas, Michael     93 Arizona Puma TC            SCR  
 --  3053 Rich, Robert        93 Unattached                 SCR  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12:54.88  7/31/1994   Kevin Eastler, Farmington, ME            
     JO Meet: J 12:54.88  7/31/1994   Kevin Eastler, Farmington, ME            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --  3616 Ryan, Joshua        93 Rosedale Racers            SCR  
 --  5057 Chavez, Alejandro   93 South Texas Walk           SCR  
Section  1  
  1   870 Hallman, Jonathan   93 Unattached            13:43.08  
 --   334 Nemeth, Michael     93 Wings Of Moon              DNF  
 --  4479 Holberg, Kyle       92 Club Respect Tra            DQ  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec