Join/Renew Now

Full Results - Midget

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.0 
  1  4358 King, Sarahvaughn   99 3M TC                    12.69Q 
  2   174 Johnson, Genaya     98 Future Stars Ath         12.72q 
  3  4314 Perkins, Maya       98 West Long Beach          13.04q 
  4  1211 Sims, Justice       98 Mississippi Trac         13.49  
  5  3494 Body, Valerie       98 Bakersfield Gray         13.64  
  6  1047 Johnson, Alana      98 Toledo Titans            13.65  
  7  2118 Center, Alexis      98 Do Right                 13.69  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.9 
  1  4671 Oliver, Zenesha     98 Pacific United T         13.14Q 
  2  4463 Drew, Danielle      98 Central Valley R         13.18  
  3  2924 Davis, Morgan       98 Track Houston            13.24  
  4  1779 Johnson, Deja       98 Wings Of Omaha           13.30  
  5   246 Roberts, Alexis     98 NJ Striders TC           13.34  
  6  3211 Sims, Taleijah      98 High Voltage             13.64  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5 
  1  4030 Williams, Lauren    99 Quiet Fire TC            12.90Q 
  2  4309 Pooler, Tatyana     98 West Coast Gazel         13.09  
  3   868 Magwood, Latrease   98 Trinity TC               13.36  
  4  2624 Mathis, Destiny     99 Iii Houston Heat         13.49  
  5  3460 Bradford, Taylor    98 Wings Of Eagles          13.83  
  6  3643 Ayers, Ashleigh     98 Unattached               13.85  
  7     4 Hickey, Mikayla     98 Amherst T & F Cl         14.16  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1 
  1  3873 Armstrong, Charlee  98 Las Vegas Blazin         12.99Q 
  2  2379 Tremble, Lashira    98 Unattached               13.21  
  3   665 Teague, Nicole      98 Quicksilver              13.35  
  4   257 Boone, Nya          98 Norristown Pal           13.46  
  5  1821 Wimms, Imari        98 Eastside Stepper         13.48  
  6  5000 Faulkner, Jermauri  98 Capitol Area TC          13.64  
  7  1049 Rollins, Jewel      98 Toledo Titans            13.95  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.3 
  1  1450 Irby, Lynna         98 Indiana Storm TC         12.64Q 
  2  2640 White, Kira         98 Lancaster Lightn         12.87q 
  3  4227 Horne, Ty           98 Unattached               13.06  
  4   437 Rothwell, Chamia    98 Durham Strid             13.16  
  5  3584 Summerfield, Bryan  98 Central Valley P         13.45  
  6  2072 Caldwell, Vivica    98 Arizona Titans           13.45  
  7  5002 Lewis, Faith        98 Capitol Area TC          14.08  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.2 
  1  1450 Irby, Lynna         98 Indiana Storm TC         12.50  
  2  4030 Williams, Lauren    99 Quiet Fire TC            12.68  
  3  4358 King, Sarahvaughn   99 3M TC                    12.68  
  4  3873 Armstrong, Charlee  98 Las Vegas Blazin         12.89  
  5   174 Johnson, Genaya     98 Future Stars Ath         12.90  
  6  2640 White, Kira         98 Lancaster Lightn         13.06  
  7  4314 Perkins, Maya       98 West Long Beach          13.09  
  8  4671 Oliver, Zenesha     98 Pacific United T         13.29  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0
  1  4309 Pooler, Tatyana     98 West Coast Gazel         26.40Q 
  2  4498 Ahmad, Aishah       98 East Palo Alto G         27.25  
  3  4671 Oliver, Zenesha     98 Pacific United T         27.29  
  4  2624 Mathis, Destiny     99 Iii Houston Heat         27.53  
  5  2266 Dixon, Jahyda       98 Team Bliss               27.70  
  6  3643 Ayers, Ashleigh     98 Unattached               28.60  
  7  1549 Wells, Chasz        98 Warrior AC               29.20  
  8  2421 Sheffield, Skylar   98 Unattached               34.09  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1   786 Powell, Victoria    98 Titans TC                25.39Q 
  2  1450 Irby, Lynna         98 Indiana Storm TC         25.69q 
  3  2379 Tremble, Lashira    98 Unattached               26.78  
  4   174 Johnson, Genaya     98 Future Stars Ath         27.14  
  5  5000 Faulkner, Jermauri  98 Capitol Area TC          27.82  
  6  2671 Jackson, Rozea      98 North Texas Chee         28.47  
  7  1348 Miller, Amani       98 United Southern          28.97  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.9
  1  3423 Harewood, Maya      98 Unattached               25.90Q 
  2  4186 Goff, Sasha         98 Unattached               26.48q 
  3  2889 Anderson, Mariah    98 Track Force One          27.08  
  4   456 Davis, Stephanie    99 Firebirds AC             27.50  
  5   391 Hicks, Tiara        98 Charlotte Fl             27.64  
  6  4226 Damuni, Selai       99 Unattached               28.00  
  7  2118 Center, Alexis      98 Do Right                 28.25  
  8  3494 Body, Valerie       98 Bakersfield Gray         28.97  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0 
  1  4020 Richardson, Kyla    98 Quiet Fire TC            26.33Q 
  2  4227 Horne, Ty           98 Unattached               26.38q 
  3  4353 Hill, Jowhari       98 3M TC                    26.53q 
  4  4328 Huddleston, Kaliya  98 100 Black Men Of         27.26  
  5  1821 Wimms, Imari        98 Eastside Stepper         27.66  
  6  1779 Johnson, Deja       98 Wings Of Omaha           27.70  
  7  3584 Summerfield, Bryan  98 Central Valley P         28.17  
  8  1047 Johnson, Alana      98 Toledo Titans            28.80  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.3
  1   786 Powell, Victoria    98 Titans TC                25.19  
  2  1450 Irby, Lynna         98 Indiana Storm TC         25.77  
  3  3423 Harewood, Maya      98 Unattached               25.89  
  4  4309 Pooler, Tatyana     98 West Coast Gazel         26.59  
  5  4020 Richardson, Kyla    98 Quiet Fire TC            26.61  
  6  4227 Horne, Ty           98 Unattached               26.96  
  7  4186 Goff, Sasha         98 Unattached               26.98  
 --  4353 Hill, Jowhari       98 3M TC                      DNS  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   725 Douglas, Serenity   98 Team Voices            1:00.96Q 
  2  4793 Cayton, Micole      98 Stockton Saints        1:02.12  
  3  3932 Ned, Sydney         99 Los Angeles Jets       1:02.54  
  4  4226 Damuni, Selai       99 Unattached             1:03.14  
  5  3951 Bell, Tasanique     98 Mercury San Dieg       1:04.40  
  6  3503 Doxey, Kiah         99 Bakersfield Gray       1:08.11  
  7  2457 Combs, Sarah        99 YMCA Team Idaho        1:17.99  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  3423 Harewood, Maya      98 Unattached             1:00.47Q 
  2   432 Medley, Leona       98 Durham Strid           1:01.64  
  3  3943 Wright, Autumn      99 Los Angeles Jets       1:01.83  
  4  3037 Brown, Kaylen       99 Tru Speed TC           1:04.12  
  5  1348 Miller, Amani       98 United Southern        1:07.87  
  6  1964 Swanson, Mason      98 Albuquerque TC         1:09.94  
  7  3644 Bailey, Kyra        99 Unattached             1:18.30  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  1450 Irby, Lynna         98 Indiana Storm TC         58.14Q 
  2  4186 Goff, Sasha         98 Unattached             1:00.98q 
  3   730 Jordan, Mikayla     99 Team Voices            1:02.87  
  4  5134 Collier, Reonna     98 Vacaville Phoeni       1:03.37  
  5  4854 Estell, Rachael     99 Umoja TC               1:04.69  
  6  2198 Ellis, Emily        99 Lone Peak TC           1:05.94  
  7    22 Sumter, Kijara      99 Halls Express TC       1:09.98  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1   786 Powell, Victoria    98 Titans TC                59.59Q 
  2  2586 Jordan, Alexis      98 Elite Of Mesquit       1:01.45q 
  3  4432 Robinson, Tierra    99 CA TC                  1:02.43  
  4  4362 Robinson, Dejah     99 3M TC                  1:02.49  
  5  2824 Ford, Shania        98 The Wings TC Inc       1:04.32  
  6  5002 Lewis, Faith        98 Capitol Area TC        1:10.61  
  7  1457 Pyles, Josephine    99 Indiana Storm TC       1:14.06  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1  3044 Williams, Alexxus   98 Tru Speed TC           1:01.20Q 
  2  4132 Panteau, Laura      98 Team Focos             1:01.51q 
  3  2048 Mustin, Drianna     98 Arizona Rising S       1:02.19  
  4    21 Lundy, Nia          99 Halls Express TC       1:03.71  
  5  3272 Jonestoutant, Elin  98 Rainier Beach TC       1:05.11  
  6  1806 Jackson, Kailyn     98 Eastside Stepper       1:08.82  
  7  1446 Carter, Nyla        98 Indiana Storm TC       1:09.72  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   786 Powell, Victoria    98 Titans TC                56.66  
  2  1450 Irby, Lynna         98 Indiana Storm TC         56.93  
  3  3423 Harewood, Maya      98 Unattached               59.17  
  4  4186 Goff, Sasha         98 Unattached               59.42  
  5  3044 Williams, Alexxus   98 Tru Speed TC             59.47  
  6   725 Douglas, Serenity   98 Team Voices            1:00.12  
  7  4132 Panteau, Laura      98 Team Focos             1:00.51  
  8  2586 Jordan, Alexis      98 Elite Of Mesquit       1:01.03  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  4132 Panteau, Laura      98 Team Focos             2:27.21Q 
  2  3320 Cantine, Sophia     99 Speed Unlimited        2:27.42Q 
  3    21 Lundy, Nia          99 Halls Express TC       2:28.87q 
  4  4009 Kosaka, Ayesha      98 Quiet Fire TC          2:29.14  
  5  1715 Smith, Lauren       98 Team Woodbury          2:34.85  
  6  2979 Murphy, Dinah       99 Track Houston          2:38.04  
  7  3613 Ortiz, Rocio        99 Rosedale Racers        2:46.60  
  8  1160 Gray, Jazmin        99 Continental T-Be       2:46.72  
  9  1457 Pyles, Josephine    99 Indiana Storm TC       2:53.60  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  4476 Warwick, Nicole     98 Central Valley R       2:22.05Q 
  2  4315 Roberts, Kaelin     99 West Long Beach        2:22.59Q 
  3  2937 Gandy, Sydney       98 Track Houston          2:23.33q 
  4  3127 Stevenson, Emma     98 Central Oregon R       2:34.64  
  5  1647 Smith, Jessi        98 Chimney Rock TC        2:34.69  
  6    22 Sumter, Kijara      99 Halls Express TC       2:35.76  
  7   362 Roberson, Eboni     99 Carolina Eag           2:36.40  
  8  1421 Dean, Kaylin        98 Illinois Stealth       2:58.04  
  9  1099 Hyme, Samantha      98 WW TC                  2:59.04  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   167 Crawford, Aiyanna   98 Future Stars Ath       2:24.17Q 
  2  4793 Cayton, Micole      98 Stockton Saints        2:27.19Q 
  3  2586 Jordan, Alexis      98 Elite Of Mesquit       2:29.08  
  4  2048 Mustin, Drianna     98 Arizona Rising S       2:31.06  
  5  2027 Yescas, Julia       98 Arizona Goldrush       2:38.35  
  6  4475 Warwick, Meagan     98 Central Valley R       2:40.71  
  7  3447 Watson, Ruby        98 Whatcom Tesserac       2:47.27  
  8  3662 Guerrero, Brianna   98 Unattached             2:53.43  
  9  1504 Mennemeier, Noelle  98 SS TC                  3:01.05  
 10  1281 Jones, Destiny      98 Spar TC                3:02.07  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  4476 Warwick, Nicole     98 Central Valley R       2:19.17  
  2  2937 Gandy, Sydney       98 Track Houston          2:19.19  
  3  4315 Roberts, Kaelin     99 West Long Beach        2:20.94  
  4  4132 Panteau, Laura      98 Team Focos             2:22.12  
  5   167 Crawford, Aiyanna   98 Future Stars Ath       2:23.50  
  6  4793 Cayton, Micole      98 Stockton Saints        2:23.61  
  7  3320 Cantine, Sophia     99 Speed Unlimited        2:23.64  
  8    21 Lundy, Nia          99 Halls Express TC       2:27.34  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --  1354 Vreeland, Nadia     98 United Southern            SCR  
 --  1563 Skeoch, Shannon     98 Wildcat TC                 SCR  
Section  1  
  1  1647 Smith, Jessi        98 Chimney Rock TC        5:16.43  
  2  5104 Houghton, Samantha  98 Rate Of Motion E       5:18.88  
  3  3027 Williams, Iman      99 Track Houston          5:21.97  
  4   275 Wehn, Sydney        99 Pacer TC               5:22.83  
  5  3600 Holguin, Sonia      98 McFarland TC           5:25.23  
  6   722 Nasir, Maryah       99 Summerville            5:26.14  
  7     9 Tanner, Tiffany     98 Brunswi Parks Re       5:28.01  
  8  1160 Gray, Jazmin        99 Continental T-Be       5:30.27  
  9  3720 Harris, Rebecca     98 Visalia Track As       5:32.09  
 10  2881 Alexander, Brianna  98 Tigers Youth TC        5:36.83  
 11  2421 Sheffield, Skylar   98 Unattached             5:47.03  
 12  2699 Redweik, Lanier     99 Northwest Flyers       5:48.82  
 13    85 Quirion, Marisa     98 Unattached             5:53.74  
 14  1099 Hyme, Samantha      98 WW TC                  6:07.59  
Section  2  
  1  3827 Tullai, Sydney      99 Equalizers TC          4:49.75  
  2  4476 Warwick, Nicole     98 Central Valley R       4:51.32  
  3  2180 Gregory, Lauren     99 Fort Collins TC        4:51.99  
  4  4414 Okeeffe, Fiona      98 Buffalo Chips Ru       4:53.05  
  5  3320 Cantine, Sophia     99 Speed Unlimited        5:01.93  
  6  4711 Green, Michelle     98 Pleasanton Heat        5:06.35  
  7  1715 Smith, Lauren       98 Team Woodbury          5:09.06  
  8  3683 Vega, Denissia      98 Unattached             5:10.75  
  9  2383 Balman, MacKenna    98 Zoom TC                5:14.78  
 10  5148 Magnani, Michelle   98 Unattached             5:15.02  
 11  2323 Woodson, Brooke     99 Texas Shooting S       5:23.00  
 12  3425 Klein, Mairemargue  98 Unattached             5:23.11  
 13  5138 Copeland, Katherin  99 Barron Park Stri       5:29.16  
 14   362 Roberson, Eboni     99 Carolina Eag           5:30.23  
 15  4049 Groff, Hazel        99 SD Socal Roadrun       5:32.68  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --  1062 Burke, Lyndsey      98 Unattached                 SCR  
 --  4970 Carmien, Morgan     98 Illini Heat TC             SCR  
Section  1  
  1  3827 Tullai, Sydney      99 Equalizers TC         10:21.05  
  2  2180 Gregory, Lauren     99 Fort Collins TC       10:24.18  
  3  4761 Starn, Brooke       98 Roseville Expres      10:48.54  
  4  4711 Green, Michelle     98 Pleasanton Heat       10:50.75  
  5  5135 Hill, Talley        99 Unattached            10:55.42  
  6  1715 Smith, Lauren       98 Team Woodbury         10:59.29  
  7  4703 Bounds, Julia       99 Pleasanton Heat       10:59.29  
  8  5138 Copeland, Katherin  99 Barron Park Stri      11:03.50  
  9  2383 Balman, MacKenna    98 Zoom TC               11:08.63  
 10   322 Carroll, Kyra       99 United Stars TC       11:20.02  
 11   604 Enderle, Halee      99 Jr Striders           11:21.95  
 12  3683 Vega, Denissia      98 Unattached            11:28.14  
 13  2232 Hensley, Cayley     98 Pops TC               11:29.56  
 14  3027 Williams, Iman      99 Track Houston         11:42.99  
 15  3452 Rodeheffer, Laura   99 Whidbey Island R      11:45.39  
 16  3720 Harris, Rebecca     98 Visalia Track As      11:46.33  
 17  1511 Fruchey, Madison    98 Unattached            11:46.91  
 18   275 Wehn, Sydney        99 Pacer TC              11:53.73  
 19  3853 Klein, Brietta      98 High Five TC          11:54.83  
 20  4050 Swafford, Claire    98 SD Socal Roadrun      12:04.45  
 21  3600 Holguin, Sonia      98 McFarland TC          12:08.31  
 22  2881 Alexander, Brianna  98 Tigers Youth TC       12:24.81  
 23  2711 Wilkinson, Savanna  98 Northwest Flyers      12:42.96  
 24   117 Thurber, Sabrina    98 Unattached            12:48.76  
 25    43 Bello, Leanna       98 Notre Dame TC         13:17.29  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.25  7/26/2008   Dior Hall, 32 Colorado Flye                 
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.7
  1   786 Powell, Victoria    98 Titans TC                12.42Q 
  2  2445 Taubert, Lauren     98 Unattached               13.18q 
  3  2006 Incardone, Aubree   99 Arizona Flames T         13.33q 
  4  3762 Huchinson, Maya     98 California Comet         13.54  
  5  3551 Hamm, Iesha         99 Bakersfield Yell         14.72  
  6  2104 Ries, Maya          98 Colorado Flyers          15.09  
  7  3273 Bidwell, Emma       98 Salem TC                 15.12  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8 
  1  3781 Rice, Elani         99 California Comet         12.96Q 
  2   603 Bygrave, Breanne    98 Jr Striders              13.27q 
  3  2141 Smith, Autumn       98 Do Right                 13.44  
  4  1044 Dotson, Kara        98 Toledo Titans            13.80  
  5   242 Olaogun, Christine  98 NJ Striders TC           14.07  
  6  3640 Wilson, Falon       98 Team Raw TC              14.81  
  7  2777 Prier, Taylar       98 Texas Storm TC           14.92  
  8   960 Cannon, Destini     99 Elite Performanc         16.83  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6
  1  2893 Drake, Sierra       98 Track Force One          13.22Q 
  2  5102 Jenkins, Sydney     98 Track Easter             13.23q 
  3  1679 Medill, Kathleen    98 Lincoln Jets             14.39  
  4  4421 Awakoaiye, Kara     99 CA TC                    14.42  
  5  1692 Cesar-Heymann, Rut  98 Madison Westside         15.53  
  6    99 Holman, Sophia      98 Unattached               16.76  
  7  1409 Edwards, Elena      99 Huskie TC                17.90  
 --  4874 Swain, Atahteona    98 Umoja TC                   DNF  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5 
  1  4186 Goff, Sasha         98 Unattached               12.31Q 
  2  3740 Adams-Zolezzi, Ari  98 California Comet         13.37  
  3   410 Henderson, Ariana   98 Dc Express T             13.60  
  4  4640 Coffey, Artearra    98 Oakland Pal              14.31  
  5  3272 Jonestoutant, Elin  98 Rainier Beach TC         14.44  
  6  1207 Johnson, Halle      98 Mississippi Trac         15.84  
  7  2457 Combs, Sarah        99 YMCA Team Idaho          19.52  
 --  1350 Robertson, Rakayla  98 United Southern            DNF  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.25  7/26/2008   Dior Hall, 32 Colorado Flye                 
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.5 
  1  4186 Goff, Sasha         98 Unattached               12.06N 
  2   786 Powell, Victoria    98 Titans TC                12.84  
  3  3781 Rice, Elani         99 California Comet         12.92  
  4   603 Bygrave, Breanne    98 Jr Striders              12.98  
  5  2893 Drake, Sierra       98 Track Force One          13.00  
  6  2006 Incardone, Aubree   99 Arizona Flames T         13.09  
  7  2445 Taubert, Lauren     98 Unattached               13.11  
  8  5102 Jenkins, Sydney     98 Track Easter             13.34  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 15 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                                 50.53Q 
     1) 4015 Paul, Jeanette 98          2) 5070 Richardson, Kayla 98      
     3) 4020 Richardson, Kyla 98        4) 4030 Williams, Lauren 99       
  2 15 West Coast Gazelles TC  'A'                        52.07q 
     1) 4302 Bowens, Emerald 99         2) 4305 Hendrix, Breann 98        
     3) 4306 Imoohi, Olore 98           4) 4309 Pooler, Tatyana 98        
  3 13 High Voltage  'A'                                  52.38q 
     1) 3197 Carey, Imani 99            2) 3211 Sims, Taleijah 98         
     3) 3203 Holidayjenkins, Kamarea 98 4) 3210 Robinson, Simone 99       
  4 13 Wings Of Eagles  'A'                               54.00  
     1) 3459 Beavers, Ayanna 99         2) 3460 Bradford, Taylor 98       
     3) 3461 Brown, Iman 99             4) 3463 Chappelle, Aziza 98       
  5 10 Arizona Titans  'A'                                54.30  
     1) 2072 Caldwell, Vivica 98        2) 2075 Gonzales, Olivia 98       
     3) 2080 Thompson, Sakovia 99       4) 2081 Ugbisien, Onome 99        
  6 15 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                           54.32  
     1) 3912 Atkins, Kennedi 99         2) 3922 Halley, Alexandrea 99     
     3) 3943 Wright, Autumn 99          4) 3934 Prince, Janay 99          
  7 05 Total Effect Sports Acade  'A'                     58.33  
     1) 1053 Betts, Jacara 98           2) 1056 Munnerlyn, Randi 98       
     3) 1058 Reese, Journi 98           4) 1060 Whitman, Joy 99           
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 12 Track Houston  'A'                                 51.16Q 
     1) 2924 Davis, Morgan 98           2) 2949 Hollier, Kennedae 98      
     3) 3015 Thomas, Charity 98         4) 2983 Oaks, Alexis 98           
  2 03 Quicksilver Tc Inc  'A'                            52.46  
     1) 665 Teague, Nicole 98           2) 655 Ector, Tori 98             
     3) 658 Hodges, Halee 98            4) 661 Quarles, Kennedy 99        
  3 10 Do Right  'A'                                      53.20  
     1) 2118 Center, Alexis 98          2) 2142 Spruell, Ayolion 98       
     3) 2131 Lilly, Delilah 99          4) 2141 Smith, Autumn 98          
  4 12 Tru Speed TC  'A'                                  53.34  
     1) 3037 Brown, Kaylen 99           2) 3038 Cooper, Teja 98           
     3) 3044 Williams, Alexxus 98       4) 3040 Jones, Keontae 98         
 -- 02 Future Stars Athletics  'A'                           DQ   Rule 170.14
     1) 163 Berry, Jayda 99             2) 165 Brooks, Tyshayla 99        
     3) 166 Cole, Dominique 98          4) 174 Johnson, Genaya 98         
 -- 12 Iii Houston Heat  'A'                                 DQ   Rule 170.14
     1) 4991 Shuler, Tamera 98          2) 4988 Grier, Cierra 99          
     3) 2624 Mathis, Destiny 99         4) 4990 Morris, Amber 98          
 -- 02 Jersey City Pal  'A'                                  DQ   Rule 170.14
     1) 198 Green-Gibbs, Eunique 99     2) 199 Perry, Aliya 99            
     3) 200 Saiboo, Vanessa 99          4) 201 Womack, Simone 99          
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 16 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                     51.70Q 
     1) 4498 Ahmad, Aishah 98           2) 4503 Ford, Rashawn 98          
     3) 4508 Pennywell, Jenae 98        4) 4511 Williams, Nalani 98       
  2 12 Track Force One  'A'                               51.71q 
     1) 2889 Anderson, Mariah 98        2) 2891 Blake, Aliyah 98          
     3) 2893 Drake, Sierra 98           4) 2895 Roberts, Tiffany 98       
  3 16 100 Black Men Of The Bay  'A'                      52.43q 
     1) 4324 Devereaux, Najon 98        2) 4335 Pittman, Amurie 98        
     3) 4327 Harris, Janae 99           4) 4328 Huddleston, Kaliyah 98    
  4 16 CA TC  'A'                                         53.51  
     1) 4432 Robinson, Tierra 99        2) 4421 Awakoaiye, Kara 99        
     3) 4420 Albert, Shamia 98          4) 4433 Wilson, Ebony 98          
  5 15 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                        54.43  
     1) 4074 Lake, Kendal 98            2) 4064 Baker, Mariah 99          
     3) 4065 Bates, Alexa 99            4) 4068 Golden, Madison 98        
  6 13 Kent Xtreme Speed  'A'                             56.26  
     1) 3226 Mixon, Ariana 98           2) 3231 Row, Jackie 98            
     3) 3234 Thomas, Alexia 99          4) 3245 Williams, Iliyah 98       
  7 10 Duke City Track  'A'                               58.28  
     1) 2147 Brown, Karionnia 99        2) 2150 Chavez, Jaylynn 99        
     3) 2157 Thompson, Hannah 99        4) 2156 Powdrell, Nia 98          
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 16 3M TC  'A'                                         50.70Q 
     1) 4353 Hill, Jowhari 98           2) 4355 Jones, Nyela 98           
     3) 4358 King, Sarahvaughn 99       4) 4361 Murphy, Nia 98            
  2 03 Glenarden TC  'A'                                  52.64  
     1) 532 Shodiya, Elizabeth 98       2) 518 Lewis, Lindsay 98          
     3) 497 Duggins, Amel 98            4) 505 Haynie, Zakyrah 99         
  3 15 Bay City Unleashed Youth  'A'                      53.19  
     1) 5081 Barrett, Jali 98           2) 5082 Brady, Cheyanne 98        
     3) 5084 Johnsonsmall, Selah 99     4) 5085 Lester, Jodi 99           
  4 16 Umoja TC  'A'                                      53.31  
     1) 4854 Estell, Rachael 99         2) 4862 Johnson, Taylor 98        
     3) 4864 Lee, Priscilla 98          4) 4872 Smith, Cynthia 99         
  5 14 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                        55.80  
     1) 3492 Baker, Kristie 98          2) 3494 Body, Valerie 98          
     3) 3496 Browden, Geanee 98         4) 3503 Doxey, Kiah 99            
  6 08 Bellevue Breeze  'A'                               56.33  
     1) 1632 Winscot-Smith, Jasmine 98  2) 1612 Cotton, Caitlyn 98        
     3) 1616 Culbertson, Avery 98       4) 1626 Morehouse, Ciara 98       
 -- 15 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                            DQ   Rule 170.14
     1) 3873 Armstrong, Charleea 98     2) 3887 McGee, Ahmari 99          
     3) 3877 Diaz, Ayla 98              4) 3880 Henderson, Zariya 99      
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 16 3M TC  'A'                                         50.39  
     1) 4353 Hill, Jowhari 98           2) 4355 Jones, Nyela 98           
     3) 4358 King, Sarahvaughn 99       4) 4361 Murphy, Nia 98            
  2 15 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                                 50.51  
     1) 4015 Paul, Jeanette 98          2) 5070 Richardson, Kayla 98      
     3) 4020 Richardson, Kyla 98        4) 4030 Williams, Lauren 99       
  3 12 Track Houston  'A'                                 51.07  
     1) 2924 Davis, Morgan 98           2) 2949 Hollier, Kennedae 98      
     3) 3015 Thomas, Charity 98         4) 2983 Oaks, Alexis 98           
  4 12 Track Force One  'A'                               51.49  
     1) 2889 Anderson, Mariah 98        2) 2891 Blake, Aliyah 98          
     3) 2893 Drake, Sierra 98           4) 2895 Roberts, Tiffany 98       
  5 15 West Coast Gazelles TC  'A'                        51.92  
     1) 4302 Bowens, Emerald 99         2) 4305 Hendrix, Breann 98        
     3) 4306 Imoohi, Olore 98           4) 4309 Pooler, Tatyana 98        
  6 16 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                     52.01  
     1) 4498 Ahmad, Aishah 98           2) 4503 Ford, Rashawn 98          
     3) 4508 Pennywell, Jenae 98        4) 4511 Williams, Nalani 98       
  7 13 High Voltage  'A'                                  52.39  
     1) 3197 Carey, Imani 99            2) 3211 Sims, Taleijah 98         
     3) 3203 Holidayjenkins, Kamarea 98 4) 3210 Robinson, Simone 99       
  8 16 100 Black Men Of The Bay  'A'                      53.03  
     1) 4324 Devereaux, Najon 98        2) 4335 Pittman, Amurie 98        
     3) 4327 Harris, Janae 99           4) 4328 Huddleston, Kaliyah 98    
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA          
                         Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer       
     JO Meet: J 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA          
                         Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer       
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 15 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                               4:07.57Q 
     1) 4030 Williams, Lauren 99        2) 4015 Paul, Jeanette 98         
     3) 5070 Richardson, Kayla 98       4) 4020 Richardson, Kyla 98       
  2 15 California Comets  'A'                           4:16.23Q 
     1) 3781 Rice, Elani 99             2) 3762 Huchinson, Maya 98        
     3) 3765 Jones, Aspen 99            4) 3776 Pate, Bailey 99           
  3 03 Ruff Riders TC  'A'                              4:17.13q 
     1) 671 Butler, Jalah 99            2) 672 Chatman, Kayla 99          
     3) 680 Jones, Yoera 99             4) 684 Price, Tralen 99           
  4 12 Tru Speed TC  'A'                                4:20.43q 
     1) 3037 Brown, Kaylen 99           2) 3038 Cooper, Teja 98           
     3) 3039 Grant, Miracle 99          4) 3044 Williams, Alexxus 98      
  5 10 Do Right  'A'                                    4:23.41  
     1) 2120 Charlton, Lemayah 99       2) 2142 Spruell, Ayolion 98       
     3) 2139 Shedrick, Tala 98          4) 2141 Smith, Autumn 98          
  6 03 Glenarden TC  'A'                                4:29.60  
     1) 485 Collins, Monea 98           2) 505 Haynie, Zakyrah 99         
     3) 511 Johnson, Ayanna 99          4) 518 Lewis, Lindsay 98          
  7 10 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                      4:40.78  
     1) 2041 England, Amara 98          2) 2045 Mathis, Courtney 98       
     3) 2048 Mustin, Drianna 98         4) 2060 Schiffmacher, Megan 98    
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 16 3M TC  'A'                                       4:04.58Q 
     1) 4353 Hill, Jowhari 98           2) 4355 Jones, Nyela 98           
     3) 4358 King, Sarahvaughn 99       4) 4362 Robinson, Dejah 99        
  2 15 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         4:14.46Q 
     1) 3943 Wright, Autumn 99          2) 3922 Halley, Alexandrea 99     
     3) 3930 Milligan, Nina 98          4) 3932 Ned, Sydney 99            
  3 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                            4:21.93  
     1) 2819 Edison, Nicole 98          2) 2844 Jokudu, Evaline 98        
     3) 2824 Ford, Shania 98            4) 2832 Hamilton, Destiny 99      
  4 16 Central Valley Roadrunner  'A'                   4:29.41  
     1) 4461 Clay, Kiana 98             2) 4463 Drew, Danielle 98         
     3) 4470 Moren, Cerah 99            4) 4469 Maravilla, Victoreya 98   
  5 02 Future Stars Athletics  'A'                      4:40.10  
     1) 163 Berry, Jayda 99             2) 170 Freeman, Dymond 98         
     3) 166 Cole, Dominique 98          4) 167 Crawford, Aiyanna 98       
  6 13 Wings Of Eagles  'A'                             5:06.33  
     1) 3482 Taug, Elyssia 99           2) 3461 Brown, Iman 99            
     3) 3462 Brown, Janelle 98          4) 3470 Jimerson, Florene 99      
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 12 Track Houston  'A'                               4:11.03Q 
     1) 2924 Davis, Morgan 98           2) 2937 Gandy, Sydney 98          
     3) 2949 Hollier, Kennedae 98       4) 3015 Thomas, Charity 98        
  2 03 Team Voices  'A'                                 4:11.85Q 
     1) 725 Douglas, Serenity 98        2) 727 Fuller, Alexandria 98      
     3) 728 Goode, Ansley 98            4) 730 Jordan, Mikayla 99         
  3 16 Pacific United TC  'A'                           4:21.86  
     1) 4673 Smith, Amari 99            2) 4658 Franklin, Makaela 99      
     3) 4661 Howerton, Tyrenha 98       4) 4663 Jones, Leah 98            
  4 16 Umoja TC  'A'                                    4:27.39  
     1) 4854 Estell, Rachael 99         2) 4856 Griffin, Lenaya 98        
     3) 4872 Smith, Cynthia 99          4) 4864 Lee, Priscilla 98         
  5 03 Durham Striders TC  'A'                          4:32.46  
     1) 5118 Moore, Kayla 99            2) 419 Austin, Kenyae 99          
     3) 432 Medley, Leona 98            4) 437 Rothwell, Chamia 98        
  6 08 Bellevue Breeze  'A'                             4:49.84  
     1) 1606 Bishop, Tyla 99            2) 1607 Blomer, Devon 99          
     3) 1612 Cotton, Caitlyn 98         4) 1617 Dengel, Kaylie 98         
  7 06 United Southern Express T  'A'                   4:53.38  
     1) 1354 Vreeland, Nadia 98         2) 1347 Metoyer, Danai 99         
     3) 1348 Miller, Amani 98           4) 1350 Robertson, Rakayla 98     
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA          
                         Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer       
     JO Meet: J 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA          
                         Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 15 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                               3:56.86J 
     1) 4030 Williams, Lauren 99        2) 4015 Paul, Jeanette 98         
     3) 5070 Richardson, Kayla 98       4) 4020 Richardson, Kyla 98       
  2 16 3M TC  'A'                                       3:59.83  
     1) 4353 Hill, Jowhari 98           2) 4355 Jones, Nyela 98           
     3) 4358 King, Sarahvaughn 99       4) 4362 Robinson, Dejah 99        
  3 12 Track Houston  'A'                               4:07.64  
     1) 2924 Davis, Morgan 98           2) 2937 Gandy, Sydney 98          
     3) 2949 Hollier, Kennedae 98       4) 3015 Thomas, Charity 98        
  4 03 Team Voices  'A'                                 4:12.19  
     1) 725 Douglas, Serenity 98        2) 727 Fuller, Alexandria 98      
     3) 728 Goode, Ansley 98            4) 730 Jordan, Mikayla 99         
  5 15 California Comets  'A'                           4:16.39  
     1) 3781 Rice, Elani 99             2) 3762 Huchinson, Maya 98        
     3) 3765 Jones, Aspen 99            4) 3776 Pate, Bailey 99           
  6 15 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         4:16.42  
     1) 3943 Wright, Autumn 99          2) 3922 Halley, Alexandrea 99     
     3) 3930 Milligan, Nina 98          4) 3932 Ned, Sydney 99            
  7 03 Ruff Riders TC  'A'                              4:22.67  
     1) 671 Butler, Jalah 99            2) 672 Chatman, Kayla 99          
     3) 680 Jones, Yoera 99             4) 684 Price, Tralen 99           
  8 12 Tru Speed TC  'A'                                4:25.75  
     1) 3037 Brown, Kaylen 99           2) 3038 Cooper, Teja 98           
     3) 3039 Grant, Miracle 99          4) 3044 Williams, Alexxus 98      
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:38.94  7/26/1996   Los Angeles Jet, Long Beach,CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.94  7/26/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         Alish Jackson-Bowser, Tiffany Abney, Evelyn D     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- 15 Mercury San Diego Track F  'A'                       SCR  
     1) 3950 Bates, Satera 99           2) 3951 Bell, Tasanique 98        
     3) 3952 Evans-Youngblood, Dana 98  4) 3953 Goodman, Raven 99         
Section  1  
  1 03 Glenarden TC  'A'                               10:43.03  
     1) 485 Collins, Monea 98           2) 505 Haynie, Zakyrah 99         
     3) 511 Johnson, Ayanna 99          4) 518 Lewis, Lindsay 98          
  2 16 Diablo Valley Track Field  'A'                  10:53.60  
     1) 4480 Avina, Avery 98            2) 4481 Brown, Grace 99           
     3) 4483 Gragg, Alexandria 98       4) 4485 Hart, Demi 98             
  3 03 Dc Speed Parks And Recrea  'A'                  11:05.37  
     1) 412 Butler, Jniya 98            2) 414 Dozier, Ayana 98           
     3) 415 Elshabazz, Khadijah 98      4) 416 Jones, Alyssa 98           
  4 10 Team Bliss  'A'                                 11:14.99  
     1) 2260 Cardenas, Katalina 99      2) 2271 Hanson, Imani 99          
     3) 2273 Hernandez, Victoria 99     4) 2281 Parr, Cameron 99          
  5 12 Tigers Youth TC  'A'                            11:18.57  
     1) 2881 Alexander, Brianna 98      2) 2884 Ryan, Reina 99            
     3) 2886 Simon, Jasmine 98          4) 2887 Walker, Caitln 98         
  6 13 Whidbey Island Running Cl  'A'                  11:42.28  
     1) 3448 Chelberg, Kaitlyn 99       2) 3449 Crowther, Carly 98        
     3) 3452 Rodeheffer, Laura 99       4) 3453 Wicker, Carolynn 99       
  7 13 Wings Of Eagles  'A'                            12:01.54  
     1) 3458 Batie, Bella 98            2) 3464 Darrington, Jasmyn 99     
     3) 3482 Taug, Elyssia 99           4) 5079 Jacobs, Tachelle 99       
Section  2  
  1 16 Central Valley Roadrunner  'A'                   9:52.73  
     1) 4461 Clay, Kiana 98             2) 4473 Stevens, Sara 98          
     3) 4475 Warwick, Meagan 98         4) 4476 Warwick, Nicole 98        
  2 12 Track Houston  'A'                              10:14.66  
     1) 2937 Gandy, Sydney 98           2) 2949 Hollier, Kennedae 98      
     3) 2979 Murphy, Dinah 99           4) 3015 Thomas, Charity 98        
  3 15 California Comets  'A'                          10:16.59  
     1) 3759 Harper, Jayla 99           2) 3765 Jones, Aspen 99           
     3) 3776 Pate, Bailey 99            4) 3781 Rice, Elani 99            
  4 16 Pacific United TC  'A'                          10:29.73  
     1) 4649 Bernard, Ashley 98         2) 4661 Howerton, Tyrenha 98      
     3) 4663 Jones, Leah 98             4) 4673 Smith, Amari 99           
  5 16 Roseville Express TC  'A'                       10:38.14  
     1) 4743 Dowling, Morgan 99         2) 4761 Starn, Brooke 98          
     3) 4767 Wong, Mikaela 98           4) 4768 Worthen, Chase 98         
  6 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                           10:46.42  
     1) 2824 Ford, Shania 98            2) 2832 Hamilton, Destiny 99      
     3) 2840 Hines, Tiara 98            4) 2844 Jokudu, Evaline 98        
  7 10 Do Right  'A'                                   10:49.33  
     1) 2120 Charlton, Lemayah 99       2) 2131 Lilly, Delilah 99         
     3) 2137 Patterson, Brittany 99     4) 2139 Shedrick, Tala 98         
  8 15 Unlv Elite Youth Track Fi  'A'                  10:50.66  
     1) 4235 Gourrier, Cionne 98        2) 4236 Jackson, Naja 99          
     3) 4238 Pamplin, Tatianna 99       4) 4239 Patterson, Chyrese 99     
  9 16 Pacific United TC  'B'                          10:52.70  
     1) 4660 Howard, Amor 98            2) 4670 Oliver, Charlyssa 98      
     3) 4658 Franklin, Makaela 99       4) 4675 Terry, Nicole 99          
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  4094 Cunningham, Vashti  98 Southwest Stalli         1.51m    4-11.50  Jump Off
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  3762 Huchinson, Maya     98 California Comet         1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   437 Rothwell, Chamia    98 Durham Strid            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4  2060 Schiffmacher, Mega  98 Arizona Rising S        J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5  2445 Taubert, Lauren     98 Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6  3740 Adams-Zolezzi, Ari  98 California Comet        J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7  1679 Medill, Kathleen    98 Lincoln Jets            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8   190 Howard, Julia       98 Greensburg Ymca         J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9  2006 Incardone, Aubree   99 Arizona Flames T         1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 10  2777 Prier, Taylar       98 Texas Storm TC          J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10  4823 Kiles, Franny       98 Team Onalysis           J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12  4455 Scott, Monticia     99 Castro Valley TC        J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13  1648 Vera, Miah          98 Chimney Rock TC         J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14  5110 Gardner, Jada       98 Southwest Stalli        J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15  3578 Howery, Brittany    98 Central Valley P         1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 16  3461 Brown, Iman         99 Wings Of Eagles         J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 17    12 Stain, Sabine       98 Delmar T&F Club         J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 17  3567 Bower, Brynley      99 Central Valley P        J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 19  5123 Otto, Jordan        98 Unattached              J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 20   160 Little, Rakeyla     98 Bump Yes                 1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 21  1328 Pruitt, Kayla       98 Unattached              J1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 22  3248 Korn, Xandria       98 Kirkland TC             J1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 23  3071 Falcon, Michelle    98 West Texas TC           J1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 23   879 Gregory, Katharine  99 Unattached              J1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 25  3388 Burridge, Emma      98 Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 26  4749 Hazelett, Alexis    98 Roseville Expres        J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 27  2188 Sheppard, Kennedi   98 Gilbert TC              J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 28   380 North, Alexis       98 Carrollton T             1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.20 1.25 
        O  XXX 
 29  1160 Gray, Jazmin        99 Continental T-Be        J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.20 1.25 
       XO  XXX 
 --  2920 Collins, Makeedah   98 Track Houston               NH            
     1.20 
      XXX 
 --  3719 Hall, Carley        98 Visalia Track As            NH            
     1.20 
      XXX 
 --  1269 Jones, Maya         98 South East Miss            DNS            
     1.20 
      DNS 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4132 Panteau, Laura      98 Team Focos               4.71m  +0.0  15-05.50 
  2  3744 Boardingham, Naiah  98 California Comet         4.70m  +0.0  15-05.00 
  3  2777 Prier, Taylar       98 Texas Storm TC           4.64m   1.8  15-02.75 
  4  4227 Horne, Ty           98 Unattached              J4.64m   2.2  15-02.75 
  5  2006 Incardone, Aubree   99 Arizona Flames T         4.62m  +0.0  15-02.00 
  6   419 Austin, Kenyae      99 Durham Strid             4.56m  +0.0  14-11.50 
  7  3850 Butts, Britanie     99 High Desert Heat         4.55m   2.9  14-11.25 
  8  2015 Poirier-Shelton, T  99 Arizona Flames T         4.41m   1.9  14-05.75 
  9  4377 Collins, Kaylie     98 Athenian Athleti         4.39m   2.7  14-05.00 
 10  4671 Oliver, Zenesha     98 Pacific United T         4.37m   0.5  14-04.00 
 11     4 Hickey, Mikayla     98 Amherst T & F Cl         4.36m   1.0  14-03.75 
 12  2445 Taubert, Lauren     98 Unattached               4.34m   1.2  14-03.00 
 13  3496 Browden, Geanee     98 Bakersfield Gray         4.33m  +0.0  14-02.50 
 14  3640 Wilson, Falon       98 Team Raw TC              4.28m   1.6  14-00.50 
 15  3273 Bidwell, Emma       98 Salem TC                 4.23m   1.3  13-10.50 
 16  1347 Metoyer, Danai      99 United Southern          4.22m   3.2  13-10.25 
 17  3109 Russell, Peyton     98 Barron Park Stri        J4.22m  +0.0  13-10.25 
 18  3561 Mumin, Nashedah     98 Bakersfield Yell         4.21m   2.3  13-09.75 
 19   571 Stinson, Caylin     99 Hickory City             4.18m   0.7  13-08.75 
 20  3272 Jonestoutant, Elin  98 Rainier Beach TC         4.16m  +0.0  13-07.75 
 21  1626 Morehouse, Ciara    98 Bellevue Breeze          4.13m  -0.7  13-06.75 
 22  1290 Stephens, Daisha    98 Spar TC                  4.11m   1.8  13-06.00 
 23  1350 Robertson, Rakayla  98 United Southern          4.10m   1.4  13-05.50 
 24  4355 Jones, Nyela        98 3M TC                    4.01m   0.3  13-02.00 
 25  5000 Faulkner, Jermauri  98 Capitol Area TC          3.90m  +0.0  12-09.50 
 25  1099 Hyme, Samantha      98 WW TC                   J3.79m   0.5  12-05.25 
 26  1421 Dean, Kaylin        98 Illinois Stealth         3.79m   2.8  12-05.25 
 28  1806 Jackson, Kailyn     98 Eastside Stepper         3.50m   1.1  11-05.75 
 29  5002 Lewis, Faith        98 Capitol Area TC          2.81m  -0.1   9-02.75 
 --  2706 Spears, Janaea      98 Northwest Flyers            ND   NWI           
 --  1945 Echols, Tatiana     98 Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 --   701 Littles, Oreia      98 Seneca Blaze               DNS   NWI           
 --   228 Earle, Carolina     98 NJ Striders TC             DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   389 Dawson, Khayla      98 Charlotte Fl            11.96m   39-03.00 
  2  1651 Gochenour, Katelyn  98 Cornhusker Flyer        11.77m   38-07.50 
  3  3681 Smith, Addyson      99 Unattached              11.76m   38-07.00 
  4  1763 Noennig, Samantha   98 Unattached              10.78m   35-04.50 
  5   750 Brinson, Kamryn     98 Throw 1 Deep            10.53m   34-06.75 
  6  2217 Page-Stevens, Cair  99 Mustangs TC             10.21m   33-06.00 
  7   234 Kanaris, Nikolia    98 NJ Striders TC          10.19m   33-05.25 
  8  5143 McGrath, Georgia    98 Unattached               9.86m   32-04.25 
  9  4263 Patterson, Alladia  99 Valley United TC         9.74m   31-11.50 
 10  5012 Freshwater, Tyanna  98 Mid-City Xpress          9.71m   31-10.25 
 11  4798 King, Taujay        98 Stockton Saints          9.58m   31-05.25 
 12  3174 Flanagan, Jessica   98 Flanagan Clan            9.54m   31-03.75 
 13  3259 McClendon, Marti    98 North East Portl         9.52m   31-03.00 
 14   239 Molina, Jessica     98 NJ Striders TC           9.22m   30-03.00 
 15  1328 Pruitt, Kayla       98 Unattached               9.12m   29-11.25 
 16  1168 James, Loren        98 Elm Grove TC             9.09m   29-10.00 
 17  4336 Prothro, Makhayla   98 100 Black Men Of         8.93m   29-03.75 
 18  3691 Blackwell, Briana   98 Usa Wings                8.85m   29-00.50 
 19  3111 Salanoa, Julianna   98 Barron Park Stri         8.82m   28-11.25  2nd..8.33
 20  1527 Freeman, Nicole     98 Unattached              J8.82m   28-11.25  2nd...819
 21  1405 McCoy, Alexandria   99 Golden Eagles TC         8.78m   28-09.75 
 22   242 Olaogun, Christine  98 NJ Striders TC           8.75m   28-08.50 
 23  1923 Baker, Jennifer     98 Unattached               8.59m   28-02.25 
 24  4249 Anderson, Mykel     98 Valley United TC         8.25m   27-01.00 
 25  3010 Stallworth, Inomun  98 Track Houston            7.69m   25-02.75 
 26  4452 Petty, Brooklyn     99 Castro Valley TC         7.16m   23-06.00 
 27  1019 Henderson, Tayana   99 Pacesetters TC           6.82m   22-04.50 
 28  3585 Vasquez, Olivia     99 Central Valley P         6.78m   22-03.00 
 29  2592 Boswell, Tyonna     99 Hallmark                 6.76m   22-02.25 
 30  2859 Pollard, Hailey     99 The Wings TC Inc         6.62m   21-08.75 
 31  1783 Anderson, Jornee    99 Eastside Stepper         6.33m   20-09.25 
 32  1055 McLaughlin, Kamryn  99 Total Effect Sp          6.16m   20-02.50 
 --  1977 Grayer, Ashanti     99 Arizona Cheetahs           DNS            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1651 Gochenour, Katelyn  98 Cornhusker Flyer        31.46m     103-02 
      27.21m  30.06m  28.97m  31.46m  29.93m  FOUL
  2   750 Brinson, Kamryn     98 Throw 1 Deep            30.50m     100-01 
      27.22m  30.50m  28.81m  29.43m  29.58m  FOUL
  3   389 Dawson, Khayla      98 Charlotte Fl            28.95m      95-00 
      28.34m  28.47m  28.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4  3681 Smith, Addyson      99 Unattached              28.13m      92-03 
      25.40m  24.30m  26.77m  26.54m  28.13m  21.97m
  5   128 Seifert, Olivia     98 Unattached              24.53m      80-06 
      17.15m  22.50m  24.53m  20.16m  23.12m  24.25m
  6  2188 Sheppard, Kennedi   98 Gilbert TC              23.04m      75-07 
      21.26m  21.05m  23.04m  22.82m  22.90m  20.28m
  7  1923 Baker, Jennifer     98 Unattached              22.57m      74-00 
      22.57m  FOUL  22.03m  20.60m  21.22m  FOUL
  8  1527 Freeman, Nicole     98 Unattached              21.63m      70-11 
      21.63m  FOUL  20.98m  FOUL  FOUL  15.95m
  9  3691 Blackwell, Briana   98 Usa Wings               21.03m      69-00 
      21.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10  4134 Vanscoy, Olivia     98 Temecula Rangers        20.98m      68-10 
      20.98m  19.90m  18.05m            
 11   239 Molina, Jessica     98 NJ Striders TC          20.80m      68-03 
      20.80m  FOUL  18.48m            
 12   882 Morrison, Tameia    98 Unattached              20.79m      68-02 
      20.79m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13  4798 King, Taujay        98 Stockton Saints         20.42m      67-00 
      FOUL  20.40m  20.42m            
 14  3111 Salanoa, Julianna   98 Barron Park Stri        20.36m      66-09 
      19.21m  20.36m  18.21m            
 15  1763 Noennig, Samantha   98 Unattached              19.87m      65-02 
      FOUL  18.84m  19.87m            
 16  4559 White, Monique      98 Hilltop Speed TC        19.64m      64-05 
      FOUL  18.57m  19.64m            
 17  3174 Flanagan, Jessica   98 Flanagan Clan           19.20m      63-00 
      16.07m  FOUL  19.20m            
 18  3812 Crockem, Taylor     99 Chino Youth Tc-P        19.07m      62-07 
      18.58m  17.95m  19.07m            
 19  2022 Watkins, Alyssa     98 Arizona Flames T        18.79m      61-08 
      16.13m  15.41m  18.79m            
 20  4470 Moren, Cerah        99 Central Valley R        18.69m      61-04 
      15.08m  18.69m  18.64m            
 21  3146 Hughes, Lindsey     98 Evergreen Storm         18.41m      60-05 
      17.95m  FOUL  18.41m            
 22    60 Thomas, Elyssa      99 Notre Dame TC           18.38m      60-04 
      16.19m  18.38m  17.76m            
 23  3686 Wood, Ashley        98 Unattached              18.06m      59-03 
      18.06m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24  4452 Petty, Brooklyn     99 Castro Valley TC        17.66m      57-11 
      17.66m  15.77m  16.54m            
 25  3900 Rainey, Tamia       98 Las Vegas Heat Y        16.92m      55-06 
      16.05m  15.57m  16.92m            
 26  1783 Anderson, Jornee    99 Eastside Stepper        15.49m      50-10 
      FOUL  15.49m  15.39m            
 27  1168 James, Loren        98 Elm Grove TC            14.63m      48-00 
      14.63m  14.63m  FOUL            
 28  2653 Oliver, Katie       99 Mainland Jaguars        10.82m      35-06 
      10.16m  10.82m  8.89m            
 --  2642 Benford, Arnyah     98 Mainland Jaguars           DNS            
 --  2857 Neal, Jazmine       98 The Wings TC Inc           DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1651 Gochenour, Katelyn  98 Cornhusker Flyer        39.18m     128-06 
      38.58m  35.63m  34.65m  36.77m  39.18m  38.23m
  2  3931 Montgomery, Tairyn  98 Los Angeles Jets        36.64m     120-02 
      33.03m  34.32m  36.64m  28.47m  31.49m  26.86m
  3   230 Hughes, Brooke      98 NJ Striders TC          33.68m     110-06 
      28.36m  33.68m  32.01m  28.81m  30.06m  32.48m
  4  3917 Carter, Traci       98 Los Angeles Jets        32.77m     107-06 
      32.77m  28.36m  FOUL  23.16m  23.79m  25.70m
  5  3174 Flanagan, Jessica   98 Flanagan Clan           32.62m     107-00 
      30.63m  30.68m  32.62m  31.55m  31.33m  30.72m
  6  1328 Pruitt, Kayla       98 Unattached              30.84m     101-02 
      30.84m  FOUL  29.75m  21.59m  25.91m  18.06m
  7  3266 Cox, Madisan        98 Portland AC             28.97m      95-00 
      28.56m  28.97m  28.05m  26.37m  24.97m  27.21m
  8   389 Dawson, Khayla      98 Charlotte Fl            28.38m      93-01 
      28.38m  22.82m  26.45m  FOUL  25.32m  26.89m
  9   882 Morrison, Tameia    98 Unattached              28.27m      92-09 
      22.55m  23.18m  28.27m            
 10  3585 Vasquez, Olivia     99 Central Valley P        28.26m      92-08 
      28.26m  16.39m  25.49m            
 11  3093 Mitchell, Kalaiza   99 Allegiance AC In        28.21m      92-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.21m            
 12  4859 Johnson, Camille    98 Umoja TC                27.91m      91-07 
      24.46m  26.78m  27.91m            
 13   193 Mayo, Victoria      98 Greensburg Ymca         27.76m      91-01 
      27.60m  27.24m  27.76m            
 14  3648 Castillo, Mikayla   98 Unattached              27.56m      90-05 
      24.35m  27.55m  27.56m            
 15  2334 Harvey, Imani       98 Tucson Elite AC         27.55m      90-05 
      23.47m  27.55m  FOUL            
 16  3974 Ecija, Micaela      98 Ncstallions             27.27m      89-06 
      27.27m  24.68m  26.37m            
 17  3008 Smith, Jordan       98 Track Houston           26.53m      87-00 
      26.53m  26.41m  25.98m            
 18  2025 Williams, Kendall   98 Arizona Flames T        26.49m      86-11 
      22.95m  24.42m  26.49m            
 19  4336 Prothro, Makhayla   98 100 Black Men Of        26.38m      86-06 
      26.38m  13.90m  20.85m            
 20  1632 Winscot-Smith, Jas  98 Bellevue Breeze         24.96m      81-11 
      24.96m  24.14m  23.85m            
 21  3681 Smith, Addyson      99 Unattached              24.37m      79-11 
      17.69m  24.37m  18.63m            
 22  4470 Moren, Cerah        99 Central Valley R        24.11m      79-01 
      22.51m  22.69m  24.11m            
 23  1677 Barry, Grace        98 Lincoln Jets            24.07m      79-00 
      23.07m  24.07m  23.19m            
 24  2917 Ceasar, Bria        98 Track Houston           22.71m      74-06 
      22.06m  22.71m  20.70m            
 25   239 Molina, Jessica     98 NJ Striders TC          22.28m      73-01 
      22.28m  16.08m  15.91m            
 26  2217 Page-Stevens, Cair  99 Mustangs TC             20.70m      67-11 
      19.42m  20.70m  15.94m            
 27  1019 Henderson, Tayana   99 Pacesetters TC          20.55m      67-05 
      20.01m  19.55m  20.55m            
 28   639 Francis, Crystal-L  99 Peach Valley            20.48m      67-02 
      16.19m  18.05m  20.48m            
 29  2672 Lister, Keila       99 North Texas Chee        17.62m      57-10 
      FOUL  12.65m  17.62m            
 30  1923 Baker, Jennifer     98 Unattached              16.43m      53-11 
      13.06m  16.43m  9.06m            
 31  1248 Rios, Catherine     98 River Cities TC         14.85m      48-09 
      FOUL  13.89m  14.85m            
 32    61 Denning, Harley     99 Old Town TC             13.95m      45-09 
      13.95m  12.62m  10.19m            
 33  1783 Anderson, Jornee    99 Eastside Stepper        12.46m      40-10 
      11.83m  8.68m  12.46m            
 --  1404 Jackson, Camryn     99 Golden Eagles TC           DNS            
 --  1234 Banks, Nia          98 Peak Performance           DNS            
 --  1403 Hardy, Shamarra     98 Golden Eagles TC           DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1160 Gray, Jazmin        99 Continental T-Be       2:44.86     518
  2  1724 Christensen, Chels  98 Unattached             2:46.90     496
  3  3273 Bidwell, Emma       98 Salem TC               2:48.52     479
  4  1756 Mottet, Bailey      99 Unattached             2:56.30     400
  5  2920 Collins, Makeedah   98 Track Houston          2:56.94     394
  6  1409 Edwards, Elena      99 Huskie TC              3:23.14     180
Section  2  
  1  4640 Coffey, Artearra    98 Oakland Pal            2:39.50     579
  2  3863 Canody, Jazmyn      98 Imani Speedcity        2:40.30     569
  3  3272 Jonestoutant, Elin  98 Rainier Beach TC       2:41.28     558
  4  1044 Dotson, Kara        98 Toledo Titans          2:45.94     507
  5  1684 Kuck, Jordan        98 Lincoln Youth TC       2:46.44     501
  6  4823 Kiles, Franny       98 Team Onalysis          2:52.12     442
  7  2060 Schiffmacher, Mega  98 Arizona Rising S       2:56.73     396
  8   671 Butler, Jalah       99 Ruff Riders            3:04.80     322
  9  4825 Newkirk, Jada       99 Team Onalysis          3:05.89     312
 10  3551 Hamm, Iesha         99 Bakersfield Yell       3:14.78     240
 --  3461 Brown, Iman         99 Wings Of Eagles            DNS  
Section  3  
  1  2048 Mustin, Drianna     98 Arizona Rising S       2:28.77     708
  2  4186 Goff, Sasha         98 Unattached             2:33.43     651
  3  2445 Taubert, Lauren     98 Unattached             2:34.06     643
  4  3982 Gritton, Jasmine    98 Pasadena Running       2:36.30     616
  5  2895 Roberts, Tiffany    98 Track Force One        2:42.95     539
  6  1347 Metoyer, Danai      99 United Southern        2:43.57     533
  7  2006 Incardone, Aubree   99 Arizona Flames T       2:46.82     497
  8   684 Price, Tralen       99 Ruff Riders            2:51.21     451
  9   886 Middlebrooks, Jame  98 Unattached             2:51.88     444
 10  1350 Robertson, Rakayla  98 United Southern        2:55.36     409
 11  2777 Prier, Taylar       98 Texas Storm TC         3:08.98     286
 12   190 Howard, Julia       98 Greensburg Ymca        3:15.12     237
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.7 
  1   684 Price, Tralen       99 Ruff Riders              14.18     819
  2  3551 Hamm, Iesha         99 Bakersfield Yell         14.86     727
  3   671 Butler, Jalah       99 Ruff Riders              15.51     644
  4  3273 Bidwell, Emma       98 Salem TC                 15.72     617
Section  2     Wind: 1.5 
  1  4825 Newkirk, Jada       99 Team Onalysis            14.44     783
  2   190 Howard, Julia       98 Greensburg Ymca          14.46     781
  3  1684 Kuck, Jordan        98 Lincoln Youth TC         14.66     754
  4  1409 Edwards, Elena      99 Huskie TC                17.99     368
Section  3     Wind: 2.4 
  1  4186 Goff, Sasha         98 Unattached               12.75    1030
  2  3863 Canody, Jazmyn      98 Imani Speedcity          14.87     725
  3  2920 Collins, Makeedah   98 Track Houston            14.96     714
  4  4823 Kiles, Franny       98 Team Onalysis            16.00     583
Section  4     Wind: 1.5 
  1  2006 Incardone, Aubree   99 Arizona Flames T         13.37     936
  2  2445 Taubert, Lauren     98 Unattached               13.59     903
  3  2048 Mustin, Drianna     98 Arizona Rising S         14.54     770
  4  1160 Gray, Jazmin        99 Continental T-Be         15.62     630
Section  5     Wind: 2.0 
  1  1350 Robertson, Rakayla  98 United Southern          13.64     897
  2  2777 Prier, Taylar       98 Texas Storm TC           13.96     851
  3  4640 Coffey, Artearra    98 Oakland Pal              14.77     739
  4  1724 Christensen, Chels  98 Unattached               16.27     552
Section  6     Wind: 1.3 
  1   886 Middlebrooks, Jame  98 Unattached               14.70     749
  2  3982 Gritton, Jasmine    98 Pasadena Running         14.72     745
  3  2060 Schiffmacher, Mega  98 Arizona Rising S         15.35     664
  4  1756 Mottet, Bailey      99 Unattached               15.37     661
Section  7     Wind: 2.5 
  1  1347 Metoyer, Danai      99 United Southern          14.61     760
  2  3272 Jonestoutant, Elin  98 Rainier Beach TC         14.62     759
  3  3461 Brown, Iman         99 Wings Of Eagles          16.56     519
Section  8     Wind: 2.3 
  1  1044 Dotson, Kara        98 Toledo Titans            14.48     778
  2  2895 Roberts, Tiffany    98 Track Force One          15.34     665
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  4186 Goff, Sasha         98 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00    621
  1  2895 Roberts, Tiffany    98 Track Force One          1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3  3272 Jonestoutant, Elin  98 Rainier Beach TC         1.45m    4-09.00    566
  3  2060 Schiffmacher, Mega  98 Arizona Rising S         1.45m    4-09.00    566
  5  2048 Mustin, Drianna     98 Arizona Rising S         1.40m    4-07.00    512
  5  3982 Gritton, Jasmine    98 Pasadena Running         1.40m    4-07.00    512
  5  2777 Prier, Taylar       98 Texas Storm TC           1.40m    4-07.00    512
  8  2445 Taubert, Lauren     98 Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00    460
  8  4823 Kiles, Franny       98 Team Onalysis            1.35m    4-05.00    460
  8  3461 Brown, Iman         99 Wings Of Eagles          1.35m    4-05.00    460
  8   886 Middlebrooks, Jame  98 Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00    460
  8   190 Howard, Julia       98 Greensburg Ymca          1.35m    4-05.00    460
  8   671 Butler, Jalah       99 Ruff Riders              1.35m    4-05.00    460
  8  2006 Incardone, Aubree   99 Arizona Flames T         1.35m    4-05.00    460
 15  3551 Hamm, Iesha         99 Bakersfield Yell         1.30m    4-03.25    409
 15  3863 Canody, Jazmyn      98 Imani Speedcity          1.30m    4-03.25    409
 15  1044 Dotson, Kara        98 Toledo Titans            1.30m    4-03.25    409
 15  1347 Metoyer, Danai      99 United Southern          1.30m    4-03.25    409
 19   684 Price, Tralen       99 Ruff Riders              1.25m    4-01.25    359
 19  1684 Kuck, Jordan        98 Lincoln Youth TC         1.25m    4-01.25    359
 19  4640 Coffey, Artearra    98 Oakland Pal              1.25m    4-01.25    359
 19  1756 Mottet, Bailey      99 Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25    359
 19  4825 Newkirk, Jada       99 Team Onalysis            1.25m    4-01.25    359
 24  1724 Christensen, Chels  98 Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25    312
 25  1350 Robertson, Rakayla  98 United Southern          1.15m    3-09.25    266
 25  2920 Collins, Makeedah   98 Track Houston            1.15m    3-09.25    266
 25  3273 Bidwell, Emma       98 Salem TC                 1.15m    3-09.25    266
 28  1160 Gray, Jazmin        99 Continental T-Be         1.10m    3-07.25    222
 29  1409 Edwards, Elena      99 Huskie TC                1.00m    3-03.25    141
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2006 Incardone, Aubree   99 Arizona Flames T         4.56m   0.8  14-11.50    443
  1  4186 Goff, Sasha         98 Unattached               4.56m   2.3  14-11.50    443
  3  1347 Metoyer, Danai      99 United Southern          4.43m   1.5  14-06.50    411
  4  2777 Prier, Taylar       98 Texas Storm TC           4.23m  +0.0  13-10.50    362
  5  1350 Robertson, Rakayla  98 United Southern          4.19m   1.8  13-09.00    352
  6  2895 Roberts, Tiffany    98 Track Force One          4.13m  -1.1  13-06.75    338
  7  3863 Canody, Jazmyn      98 Imani Speedcity          4.11m   1.5  13-06.00    333
  8   190 Howard, Julia       98 Greensburg Ymca          4.09m   0.7  13-05.00    329
  9  3461 Brown, Iman         99 Wings Of Eagles          4.07m   2.4  13-04.25    324
 10  2048 Mustin, Drianna     98 Arizona Rising S         4.00m   2.9  13-01.50    308
 11  3273 Bidwell, Emma       98 Salem TC                 3.99m  +0.0  13-01.25    306
 12  2445 Taubert, Lauren     98 Unattached               3.98m  -1.0  13-00.75    303
 13  1684 Kuck, Jordan        98 Lincoln Youth TC         3.97m  +0.0  13-00.25    301
 14   684 Price, Tralen       99 Ruff Riders              3.91m   0.4  12-10.00    287
 15  3982 Gritton, Jasmine    98 Pasadena Running         3.89m   2.1  12-09.25    283
 16   671 Butler, Jalah       99 Ruff Riders              3.80m   2.4  12-05.75    263
 17  4823 Kiles, Franny       98 Team Onalysis            3.78m   1.3  12-05.00    259
 18   886 Middlebrooks, Jame  98 Unattached               3.73m   0.3  12-03.00    248
 19  2060 Schiffmacher, Mega  98 Arizona Rising S         3.68m   0.3  12-01.00    237
 20  3551 Hamm, Iesha         99 Bakersfield Yell         3.64m   1.4  11-11.50    229
 21  3272 Jonestoutant, Elin  98 Rainier Beach TC         3.62m   0.9  11-10.50    225
 22  4825 Newkirk, Jada       99 Team Onalysis            3.56m  +0.0  11-08.25    212
 23  1756 Mottet, Bailey      99 Unattached               3.52m  -0.6  11-06.75    204
 23  1409 Edwards, Elena      99 Huskie TC                3.52m   0.7  11-06.75    204
 25  4640 Coffey, Artearra    98 Oakland Pal              3.48m   1.6  11-05.00    196
 26  1724 Christensen, Chels  98 Unattached               3.44m   1.7  11-03.50    188
 27  2920 Collins, Makeedah   98 Track Houston            3.33m   2.1  10-11.25    167
 28  1044 Dotson, Kara        98 Toledo Titans            3.23m  -1.0  10-07.25    148
 29  1160 Gray, Jazmin        99 Continental T-Be         3.02m   1.6   9-11.00    110
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   886 Middlebrooks, Jame  98 Unattached               8.87m   29-01.25    456
  2  2777 Prier, Taylar       98 Texas Storm TC           8.57m   28-01.50    436
  3   671 Butler, Jalah       99 Ruff Riders              8.43m   27-08.00    427
  4  2895 Roberts, Tiffany    98 Track Force One          8.23m   27-00.00    414
  5  4186 Goff, Sasha         98 Unattached               7.96m   26-01.50    397
  6  1684 Kuck, Jordan        98 Lincoln Youth TC         7.61m   24-11.75    374
  7   684 Price, Tralen       99 Ruff Riders              7.17m   23-06.25    346
  8  3982 Gritton, Jasmine    98 Pasadena Running         7.10m   23-03.50    341
  9  2920 Collins, Makeedah   98 Track Houston            7.07m   23-02.50    340
 10  2006 Incardone, Aubree   99 Arizona Flames T         6.87m   22-06.50    327
 11  1350 Robertson, Rakayla  98 United Southern          6.69m   21-11.50    315
 12   190 Howard, Julia       98 Greensburg Ymca          6.68m   21-11.00    315
 13  2445 Taubert, Lauren     98 Unattached               6.63m   21-09.00    311
 14  2048 Mustin, Drianna     98 Arizona Rising S         6.50m   21-04.00    303
 15  2060 Schiffmacher, Mega  98 Arizona Rising S         6.36m   20-10.50    294
 16  1347 Metoyer, Danai      99 United Southern          6.31m   20-08.50    291
 17  3461 Brown, Iman         99 Wings Of Eagles          6.21m   20-04.50    285
 18  3863 Canody, Jazmyn      98 Imani Speedcity          6.20m   20-04.25    284
 19  1160 Gray, Jazmin        99 Continental T-Be         6.09m   19-11.75    277
 20  1756 Mottet, Bailey      99 Unattached               6.05m   19-10.25    274
 20  1044 Dotson, Kara        98 Toledo Titans            6.05m   19-10.25    274
 22  4640 Coffey, Artearra    98 Oakland Pal              5.94m   19-06.00    267
 23  3273 Bidwell, Emma       98 Salem TC                 5.84m   19-02.00    261
 24  4823 Kiles, Franny       98 Team Onalysis            5.78m   18-11.75    257
 25  3272 Jonestoutant, Elin  98 Rainier Beach TC         5.67m   18-07.25    250
 26  1409 Edwards, Elena      99 Huskie TC                5.58m   18-03.75    245
 27  3551 Hamm, Iesha         99 Bakersfield Yell         5.39m   17-08.25    233
 28  4825 Newkirk, Jada       99 Team Onalysis            5.31m   17-05.25    228
 29  1724 Christensen, Chels  98 Unattached               5.25m   17-02.75    224
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
     JO Meet: J  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4186 Goff, Sasha         98 Unattached                3142  
  2  2006 Incardone, Aubree   99 Arizona Flames T          2663  
  3  2445 Taubert, Lauren     98 Unattached                2620  
  4  2048 Mustin, Drianna     98 Arizona Rising S          2601  
  5  2895 Roberts, Tiffany    98 Track Force One           2577  
  6  3982 Gritton, Jasmine    98 Pasadena Running          2497  
  7  2777 Prier, Taylar       98 Texas Storm TC            2447  
  8  1347 Metoyer, Danai      99 United Southern           2404  
  9  3272 Jonestoutant, Elin  98 Rainier Beach TC          2358  
 10   886 Middlebrooks, Jame  98 Unattached                2357  
 11  3863 Canody, Jazmyn      98 Imani Speedcity           2320  
 12  1684 Kuck, Jordan        98 Lincoln Youth TC          2289  
 13   684 Price, Tralen       99 Ruff Riders               2262  
 14  1350 Robertson, Rakayla  98 United Southern           2239  
 15  2060 Schiffmacher, Mega  98 Arizona Rising S          2157  
 16  4640 Coffey, Artearra    98 Oakland Pal               2140  
 17   190 Howard, Julia       98 Greensburg Ymca           2122  
 18   671 Butler, Jalah       99 Ruff Riders               2116  
 18  1044 Dotson, Kara        98 Toledo Titans             2116  
 20  4823 Kiles, Franny       98 Team Onalysis             2001  
 21  3273 Bidwell, Emma       98 Salem TC                  1929  
 22  1756 Mottet, Bailey      99 Unattached                1898  
 23  4825 Newkirk, Jada       99 Team Onalysis             1894  
 24  2920 Collins, Makeedah   98 Track Houston             1881  
 25  3551 Hamm, Iesha         99 Bakersfield Yell          1838  
 26  1724 Christensen, Chels  98 Unattached                1772  
 27  1160 Gray, Jazmin        99 Continental T-Be          1757  
 28  1409 Edwards, Elena      99 Huskie TC                 1138  
 --  3721 Requejo, Giselle    99 Visalia Track As           SCR  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
     JO Meet: J 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --  4867 McDowell, Jade      99 Umoja TC                   SCR  
 --   221 Beutel, Olivia      98 NJ Striders TC             SCR  
 --  3721 Requejo, Giselle    99 Visalia Track As           SCR  
Section  1  
  1  1178 King, Kristen       98 Faith TC Inc           9:40.03  
  2  3338 Hawkins, Michelle   98 Team Oregon Usa        9:40.42  
  3  3720 Harris, Rebecca     98 Visalia Track As       9:53.60  
  4  1694 Vance, Tiara        98 Madison Westside       9:54.76  
  5  2239 Gonzales, Taylor    99 Ravens TC             10:05.51  
  6  2352 Lucero, Mercedes    98 Unattached            10:44.77  
  7  1354 Vreeland, Nadia     98 United Southern       11:01.50  
  8    61 Denning, Harley     99 Old Town TC           11:10.14  
  9  3128 Barnes, Jordyn      99 Child Youth Spor      12:14.84  
 --  4363 Roy, Amalia         99 3M TC                       DQ  
 --  2011 Moran, Lauren       99 Arizona Flames T            DQ  
Section  2  
  1  4589 Palacio, Caitlin    98 Lsi Sprint             7:35.02  
  2  2723 Florido, Cristal    98 South Texas Walk       8:07.14  
  3  3833 Wyatt, Jael         98 Flo-Jo Internati       8:34.32  
  4  2729 Rodriguez, Kasandr  98 South Texas Walk       8:37.17  
  5   235 Kasparsons, Alina   99 NJ Striders TC         8:52.42  
  6  2760 Byron, Rachel       99 Texas Storm TC         8:59.99  
  7   640 Davis, Damaie       99 Pikesville C           9:02.85  
  8  4629 Roscoe, Donna       99 Napa TC                9:03.86  
  9  2730 Sanchez, Brianna    99 South Texas Walk       9:26.24  
 10  3372 Mitchoffdegraw, Ma  98 Troutdale Track       10:17.45  
 11  3978 Dickens, Venishia   98 Palmdale Bullets      10:18.08  
 12  4248 Burnett, Keiana     98 Usa Rockets Yout      11:59.07  
 --   332 Endy, Melissa       99 Westfield Ymca              DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.2 
  1  1356 Washington, Kydris  98 United Southern          12.19Q 
  2  3745 Brock, Tarrik       98 California Comet         12.73  
  3  4117 Freeman, Kobe       98 Te Track Mambas          12.84  
  4  3490 Anthony, Zakar      98 Bakersfield Gray         12.88  
  5  1615 Cotton, Kurtis      99 Bellevue Breeze          13.32  
  6  3135 Hampton, Marques    98 Dupont Tcking Co         13.62  
  7  2574 Grey, Demarviae     98 Desoto Road Runn         13.74  
  8  1057 Pearson, London     98 Total Effect Sp          14.08  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0 
  1  3861 Vigilant, Daevon    98 Hub City Rockets         12.34Q 
  2  2614 Foster, Brock       98 Highland Lakes T         12.35q 
  3  1112 Smith, Ted          98 Alabama Heat             12.47q 
  4  1166 Abraham, Fredrick   98 Elm Grove TC             12.66q 
  5  1925 Hooper, Sean        98 Unattached               13.33  
  6  4231 Taulapapa, Wayne    98 Unattached               13.42  
  7  4038 Iosivas, Andrei     99 Renegades TC             13.68  
  8  1809 Jones, Kyle         98 Eastside Stepper         13.78  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5 
  1  3513 Jackson, Joshua     98 Bakersfield Gray         12.44Q 
  2  3970 Riley, Keyon        98 Moreno Valley Ro         12.71  
  3  1635 Brewer, Shannon     99 Boys Girls Club          13.12  
  4  4623 Thompson, Elijah    98 MP Striders Yout         13.22  
  5  2066 Griffin, Dajon      98 Arizona Saints           13.31  
  6  1447 Chavis, John        98 Indiana Storm TC         13.91  
  7  1003 White, Victor       98 New World TC Inc         14.22  
  8  1858 Bragulla, Anthony   99 KC Sonics                15.30  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.0 
  1   729 Jones, Javon        98 Team Voices              12.48Q 
  2  4841 Sanders, Raymone    98 Tnt TC East Bay          12.54q 
  3  2000 Brandon, Austyn     98 Arizona Flames T         12.85  
  4  2575 Tatum, Jeremiah     98 Desoto Road Runn         13.06  
  5  3475 Porter, Jamier      98 Wings Of Eagles          13.10  
  6  3525 Nevels, Isaiah      99 Bakersfield Gray         13.66  
  7   103 Marcos, Kai         99 Unattached               14.11  
  8  5005 Smith, Carlton      99 Capitol Area TC          15.24  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.2
  1   729 Jones, Javon        98 Team Voices              12.26  
  2  1356 Washington, Kydris  98 United Southern          12.30  
  3  2614 Foster, Brock       98 Highland Lakes T         12.31  
  4  4841 Sanders, Raymone    98 Tnt TC East Bay          12.57  
  5  3861 Vigilant, Daevon    98 Hub City Rockets         12.58  
  6  3513 Jackson, Joshua     98 Bakersfield Gray         12.61  
  7  1112 Smith, Ted          98 Alabama Heat             12.66  
  8  1166 Abraham, Fredrick   98 Elm Grove TC             12.92  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3 
  1  1356 Washington, Kydris  98 United Southern          25.22Q 
  2  1112 Smith, Ted          98 Alabama Heat             25.54q 
  3  4349 Hall, Joshua-Langs  98 3M TC                    25.98  
  4  2279 McGowen, Joshua     98 Team Bliss               26.12  
  5   373 Peebles, Dylan      98 Carolina Eli             26.44  
  6   284 Uzzell, Murad       98 0207 Prime T             28.03  
  7  1809 Jones, Kyle         98 Eastside Stepper         28.62  
  8  1003 White, Victor       98 New World TC Inc         29.39  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6
  1  3513 Jackson, Joshua     98 Bakersfield Gray         25.16Q 
  2  3949 Anders, Malcolm     98 Mercury San Dieg         25.23q 
  3  1635 Brewer, Shannon     99 Boys Girls Club          26.66  
  4  2621 Davis, Ernest       98 Iii Houston Heat         26.98  
  5  3478 Richardson-Daigle,  98 Wings Of Eagles          28.38  
  6  3631 Lei, Kenton         98 Team Raw TC              28.58  
  7  3860 Thompson, Jalen     98 Hub City Rockets         29.38  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1   729 Jones, Javon        98 Team Voices              25.27Q 
  2  1259 Porter, Rodney      98 South Baton Roug         25.45q 
  3  4841 Sanders, Raymone    98 Tnt TC East Bay          25.97q 
  4  1615 Cotton, Kurtis      99 Bellevue Breeze          26.42  
  5  4341 Turner, Isaiah      98 100 Black Men Of         26.83  
  6  3285 Ellington, Benaiah  98 Seatown Express          27.40  
  7   912 Brown, Tacarrius    98 Miami NW Express         28.15  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.1
  1  2828 Goode, Treveon      98 The Wings TC Inc         25.90Q 
  2   773 Green, Tyler        98 Titans TC                26.04  
  3  3970 Riley, Keyon        98 Moreno Valley Ro         26.22  
  4  1925 Hooper, Sean        98 Unattached               26.75  
  5  3490 Anthony, Zakar      98 Bakersfield Gray         27.06  
  6   287 Williams, Zachary   98 0207 Prime T             27.11  
  7  2000 Brandon, Austyn     98 Arizona Flames T         27.15  
  8  1858 Bragulla, Anthony   99 KC Sonics                31.75  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.1 
  1  3513 Jackson, Joshua     98 Bakersfield Gray         24.89  
  2   729 Jones, Javon        98 Team Voices              25.00  
  3  3949 Anders, Malcolm     98 Mercury San Dieg         25.14  
  4  1259 Porter, Rodney      98 South Baton Roug         25.63  
  5  1112 Smith, Ted          98 Alabama Heat             25.73  
  6  1356 Washington, Kydris  98 United Southern          26.01  
  7  2828 Goode, Treveon      98 The Wings TC Inc         26.52  
 --  4841 Sanders, Raymone    98 Tnt TC East Bay            DNF  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  3949 Anders, Malcolm     98 Mercury San Dieg         58.40Q 
  2  2873 Valentine, Tyrell   99 The Wings TC Inc         59.76q 
  3   443 Oliver, Isaac       98 Ebenezer Ame           1:00.07  
  4  3347 Body, Julian        98 Tigard Youth Tra       1:01.82  
  5  2199 Hefty, Tayler       98 Mercury TC             1:02.03  
  6  4231 Taulapapa, Wayne    98 Unattached             1:04.23  
  7    10 Flanger, Mitch      98 Country Mills Ea       1:06.68  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  3861 Vigilant, Daevon    98 Hub City Rockets         56.85Q 
  2  1259 Porter, Rodney      98 South Baton Roug         57.68q 
  3  1788 Charlton, Aaron     98 Eastside Stepper       1:00.46  
  4  1315 Murphy, Winston     98 Track Unlimited        1:00.80  
  5   103 Marcos, Kai         99 Unattached             1:03.68  
  6  1344 Levy, Gerald        99 United Southern        1:04.40  
  7  1621 Jones, Jaheem       98 Bellevue Breeze        1:10.08  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   773 Green, Tyler        98 Titans TC                58.23Q 
  2  2522 Clark, Oshae        98 CL Athletics Sta         58.32q 
  3  1925 Hooper, Sean        98 Unattached             1:00.17  
  4  4360 Morris, Bryan       98 3M TC                  1:00.34  
  5  2071 Berryhill, Stanley  98 Arizona Titans         1:04.74  
  6  3485 Trahan, Chaaka      98 Wings Of Eagles        1:05.96  
  7  1460 Roach, Ivory        98 Indiana Storm TC       1:07.20  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1  3768 Lambert, Leo        98 California Comet         57.14Q 
  2  2602 Hobson, Tilyr       98 Hallmark               1:00.64  
  3  4338 Smith, Dnajee       98 100 Black Men Of       1:01.08  
  4   791 Sharkey, Saije      98 Titans TC              1:01.69  
  5  1447 Chavis, John        98 Indiana Storm TC       1:04.31  
  6  1784 Archer, Truedale    99 Eastside Stepper       1:06.75  
 --   912 Brown, Tacarrius    98 Miami NW Express            DQ   Rule 163.5
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1  2621 Davis, Ernest       98 Iii Houston Heat         59.28Q 
  2   392 Hill, Jalen         98 Charlotte Fl           1:00.28  
  3  4601 Magana-Garcia, Seb  98 Monterey Bay Jag       1:01.44  
  4  4837 McKenzie, Dmaurier  98 The Hercules Run       1:03.72  
  5  3478 Richardson-Daigle,  98 Wings Of Eagles        1:04.11  
  6  3625 Hicks, Dennis       98 Team Raw TC            1:05.59  
  7  1478 Stamm, Jack         99 Kankakee TC            1:09.08  
  8  3572 Chohan, Paramveer   98 Central Valley P       1:12.03  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  3768 Lambert, Leo        98 California Comet         55.46  
  2  3949 Anders, Malcolm     98 Mercury San Dieg         55.71  
  3  3861 Vigilant, Daevon    98 Hub City Rockets         56.26  
  4  2621 Davis, Ernest       98 Iii Houston Heat         56.48  
  5  1259 Porter, Rodney      98 South Baton Roug         57.34  
  6   773 Green, Tyler        98 Titans TC                58.23  
  7  2522 Clark, Oshae        98 CL Athletics Sta         58.45  
  8  2873 Valentine, Tyrell   99 The Wings TC Inc         58.61  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA           
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   455 Wicks, William      98 03 Fayetteville        2:15.75Q 
  2  3544 Moronez, Anthony    98 Bakersfield Road       2:15.83Q 
  3  1657 Vasquez, Andy       98 Cornhusker Flyer       2:25.25  
  4   175 Jones, Gregory      99 Future Stars Ath       2:27.68  
  5  3325 Kleemann, Frederik  99 Speed Unlimited        2:28.28  
  6  1757 Still, Alec         98 Unattached             2:29.12  
  7  2426 Armstrong, Malachi  98 Unattached             2:34.64  
  8  3894 Veal, Cyrano        98 Las Vegas Blazin       2:35.77  
  9  3268 Sims, Isaiah        98 Portland AC            2:37.52  
 10  1478 Stamm, Jack         99 Kankakee TC            2:40.54  
 11  2078 Ross, Tavian        98 Arizona Titans         3:18.86  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  4085 Ogden, Jacob        98 South Orange Cou       2:16.15Q 
  2   500 Hall-Robinson, Jub  98 Glenarden TC           2:18.04Q 
  3  3748 Burns, Fudail       98 California Comet       2:18.08q 
  4  2270 Frilot, William     98 Team Bliss             2:21.35  
  5  2763 Davis, Terrell      99 Texas Storm TC         2:21.45  
  6   202 Johnson, Tahaj      98 Jersey Heat TC         2:28.69  
  7  1553 Mosley, Thomas      99 Waukegan Invader       2:29.28  
  8  1983 Hornbaker, Austin   98 Arizona Cheetahs       2:40.25  
  9  1463 Vinson, Mychal      98 Indiana Storm TC       2:41.34  
 10   100 Hunsberger, Levi    98 Unattached             2:53.22  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  4360 Morris, Bryan       98 3M TC                  2:15.25Q 
  2  2522 Clark, Oshae        98 CL Athletics Sta       2:16.06Q 
  3  4728 Skellenger, Leo     98 Pleasanton Heat        2:20.53q 
  4  1788 Charlton, Aaron     98 Eastside Stepper       2:23.71  
  5  3753 Fernando, Lchris    98 California Comet       2:24.08  
  6   264 Mauras, Khary       98 Norristown Pal         2:25.38  
  7    73 Oe, Sebastian       98 The Greenwich TC       2:26.31  
  8  3096 Parker, Cameron     98 Allegiance AC In       2:32.67  
  9  2635 Boone, Michael      98 Jaguars Youth As       2:34.63  
 10    81 Morrison, Ryan      98 Unattached             2:36.14  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA           
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   455 Wicks, William      98 03 Fayetteville        2:10.83  
  2  3748 Burns, Fudail       98 California Comet       2:13.04  
  3  2522 Clark, Oshae        98 CL Athletics Sta       2:13.89  
  4  3544 Moronez, Anthony    98 Bakersfield Road       2:14.09  
  5  4360 Morris, Bryan       98 3M TC                  2:14.21  
  6   500 Hall-Robinson, Jub  98 Glenarden TC           2:14.97  
  7  4085 Ogden, Jacob        98 South Orange Cou       2:17.03  
  8  4728 Skellenger, Leo     98 Pleasanton Heat        2:28.73  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Perez, Eugene, OR                    
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --  1537 Wykes, Jordan       98 Unattached                 SCR  
 --   312 Flanagan, Michael   98 Unattached                 SCR  
Section  1  
  1    75 Principejr, David   98 Tuesday Night Tu       4:57.09  
  2  1757 Still, Alec         98 Unattached             5:02.36  
  3  3056 Toure, Timou        98 Unattached             5:03.54  
  4  5098 Beamon, Arrington   99 Destined To Run        5:05.73  
  5   406 Martin, Eric        98 Cobra TC               5:08.65  
  6  2426 Armstrong, Malachi  98 Unattached             5:09.30  
  7   703 Cantrell, Zachary   99 Sequoyah You           5:10.26  
  8  1972 Burks, Cade         98 Arizona Cheetahs       5:10.29  
  9  2539 Lange, Kenneth      98 CL Athletics Sta       5:12.92  
 10  3609 Lopez, Bryan        98 Rosedale Racers        5:23.68  
 11  3615 Ryan, Jared         98 Rosedale Racers        5:25.91  
 12  1443 Burkett, Nicholas   99 Indiana Storm TC       5:35.32  
Section  2  
  1  4059 Rocha, Phillip      98 So Cal Roadrunne       4:31.24  
  2   455 Wicks, William      98 03 Fayetteville        4:32.65  
  3  3544 Moronez, Anthony    98 Bakersfield Road       4:35.00  
  4  4085 Ogden, Jacob        98 South Orange Cou       4:36.88  
  5  4731 Zaeske, Benjamin    98 Pleasanton Heat        4:39.42  
  6  1652 Liedke, Justin      98 Cornhusker Flyer       4:40.18  
  7  4728 Skellenger, Leo     98 Pleasanton Heat        4:41.03  
  8  2270 Frilot, William     98 Team Bliss             4:42.14  
  9  1961 Stanopiewicz, Will  98 Albuquerque Athl       4:42.47  
 10  4457 Ricketts, Christia  99 Central Coast Ru       4:55.76  
 11  3828 Yap, Constantine    99 Equalizers TC          4:55.79  
 12  3270 Thompson, Daniel    98 Portland AC            4:58.79  
 13  3165 Goldstone, Jesse    99 Federal Way TC         4:59.26  
 14  3408 Phillips, Logan     98 Unattached             5:08.28  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --  1958 Cole, Isaac         99 Albuquerque Athl           SCR  
 --  4971 Dodds, Dawson       98 Illini Heat TC             SCR  
 --   312 Flanagan, Michael   98 Unattached                 SCR  
 --   881 Kewish, Makoto      98 Unattached                 SCR  
Section  1  
  1  4085 Ogden, Jacob        98 South Orange Cou       9:51.96  
  2  1652 Liedke, Justin      98 Cornhusker Flyer       9:53.12  
  3  4059 Rocha, Phillip      98 So Cal Roadrunne       9:55.20  
  4  1961 Stanopiewicz, Will  98 Albuquerque Athl      10:09.52  
  5  3544 Moronez, Anthony    98 Bakersfield Road      10:14.18  
  6  3421 Gillman, Sam        98 Unattached            10:15.62  
  7  3671 Marquez, Gage       98 Unattached            10:15.80  
  8    75 Principejr, David   98 Tuesday Night Tu      10:16.72  
  9  4457 Ricketts, Christia  99 Central Coast Ru      10:17.56  
 10  3270 Thompson, Daniel    98 Portland AC           10:34.48  
 11  3771 Majerus, Dylan      99 California Comet      10:36.61  
 12  3165 Goldstone, Jesse    99 Federal Way TC        10:39.95  
 13   222 Brubacher, David    98 NJ Striders TC        10:50.62  
 14  1757 Still, Alec         98 Unattached            10:51.78  
 15  3056 Toure, Timou        98 Unattached            10:53.37  
 16  4763 Vredenburgh, Derek  99 Roseville Expres      10:56.87  
 17  1972 Burks, Cade         98 Arizona Cheetahs      10:58.30  
 18  2426 Armstrong, Malachi  98 Unattached            11:07.95  
 19  2616 Sauerhoff, Devin    98 Hill Country Zoo      11:10.44  
 20  3604 Cruz, Pedro         98 Rosedale Racers       11:14.97  
 21   142 Odonoghue, Michael  99 Waltham TC            11:22.23  
 22   892 Skinner, James      98 Walton Youth          11:53.33  
 --  2553 Urban, Garrett      98 CL Athletics Sta           DNF  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.4 
  1  2986 Parker, Caleb       98 Track Houston            12.66Q 
  2  4877 Walker, Morian      98 Umoja TC                 13.16Q 
  3  3792 Anderson, Joseph    99 California Risin         13.19q 
  4  4799 Ligthfoot-Shelton,  98 Stockton Saints          13.49  
  5  3209 Ramirez, Izaias     99 High Voltage             13.77  
  6  3467 Gurley, Anfernee    99 Wings Of Eagles          14.83  
  7  1041 Tinker, Devon       98 The Fly Js TC            17.88  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5 
  1  3820 Taylor, Joseph      98 Corona Panthers          12.38Q  12.379
  2  2100 Howard, Marcus      99 Colorado Flyers          12.60Q 
  3  3347 Body, Julian        98 Tigard Youth Tra         12.70q 
  4  1706 Gilliland, Drew     98 Scotts Bluff Liz         13.43  
  5  1988 Marshall, Nathanie  98 Arizona Cheetahs         13.47  
  6  3723 Smith, Joshua       98 Visalia Track As         16.09  
  7  5005 Smith, Carlton      99 Capitol Area TC          16.39  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3 
  1  1361 Malone, Rogeno      98 Carmel Stallions         12.38Q  12.379
  2  1289 Rochell, Robert     98 Spar TC                  13.21Q 
  3  1266 Harvey, Tobias      98 South East Miss          13.23  
  4  2552 Thompson, Keveyaun  98 CL Athletics Sta         13.45  
  5  2903 Bean, Isaiah        98 Track Houston            13.53  
  6  3669 Kruse, Mikaele      98 Unattached               14.17  
  7  4861 Johnson, Michael    99 Umoja TC                 15.89  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.6 
  1  3820 Taylor, Joseph      98 Corona Panthers          12.20  
  2  1361 Malone, Rogeno      98 Carmel Stallions         12.22  
  3  2100 Howard, Marcus      99 Colorado Flyers          12.43  
  4  3347 Body, Julian        98 Tigard Youth Tra         12.80  
  5  2986 Parker, Caleb       98 Track Houston            12.85  
  6  4877 Walker, Morian      98 Umoja TC                 13.03  
  7  3792 Anderson, Joseph    99 California Risin         13.19  
  8  1289 Rochell, Robert     98 Spar TC                  13.94  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 12 Track Houston  'A'                                 51.12Q 
     1) 2896 Adeyeye, David 98          2) 2930 Duke, Myles 98            
     3) 2932 Ehiemua, Shamon 98         4) 3031 Woods, Alonzo 98          
  2 15 Las Vegas Heat Youth TC  'A'                       51.56Q 
     1) 3896 Davis, Daquan 98           2) 3897 Fossett-Meadors, Jeremiah 
     3) 3898 Green, Derionte 98         4) 3901 Roberts, Dominic 98       
  3 16 MP Striders Youth TC  'A'                          51.93  
     1) 4607 Beasley, Jordan 98         2) 4614 Johnson, Davaeon 98       
     3) 4617 Lewis, Destynd 99          4) 4623 Thompson, Elijah 98       
  4 10 Do Right  'A'                                      53.39  
     1) 2124 Green, Jerome 98           2) 2146 White, Rakevion 98        
     3) 2133 Mason, Malik 98            4) 2136 Moreland, Shamar 99       
  5 10 Team Bliss  'A'                                    53.52  
     1) 2282 Redding, Otho 99           2) 2276 Johnson, Mondarius 98     
     3) 2277 Lay, Travis 98             4) 2279 McGowen, Joshua 98        
  6 13 Wings Of Eagles  'B'                               54.88  
     1) 3467 Gurley, Anfernee 99        2) 3468 Hebert, Rashad 99         
     3) 3483 Taylor, Alex 98            4) 3472 Marr, Arisotle 98         
  7 16 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                     54.90  
     1) 4501 Bains, Brandon 99          2) 4502 Bains, Jordan 99          
     3) 4505 Johnson, Jovon 99          4) 4507 Mims, Jordan 99           
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 02 Prime Time TC  'A'                                 50.95Q 
     1) 280 Crump, Linwood 98           2) 283 Holness, Colin 98          
     3) 285 Uzzell, Nile 98             4) 287 Williams, Zachary 98       
  2 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                              51.47Q 
     1) 2828 Goode, Treveon 98          2) 2853 McClary, Trevion 98       
     3) 2873 Valentine, Tyrell 99       4) 2866 Scott, Kameron 98         
  3 16 Umoja TC  'A'                                      52.26  
     1) 4847 Carbin, Darius 98          2) 4857 Howland, Maxwell 99       
     3) 4858 Jamesll, Oscar 98          4) 4876 Turner, David 98          
  4 02 Norristown Pal TC  'A'                             52.71  
     1) 259 Carnard, Shannon 98         2) 262 Dillon, Nicholas 99        
     3) 264 Mauras, Khary 98            4) 266 Sanders, Charles 99        
  5 16 100 Black Men Of The Bay  'A'                      54.56  
     1) 4318 Abdul-Aziz, Qasas 98       2) 4329 Huddleston, Keante 98     
     3) 4338 Smith, Dnajee 98           4) 4341 Turner, Isaiah 98         
  6 12 Desoto Road Runners Track  'A'                     56.29  
     1) 2572 Acy, Demarkus 98           2) 2573 Drake, Savion 98          
     3) 2574 Grey, Demarviae 98         4) 2575 Tatum, Jeremiah 98        
 -- 13 Allegiance AC Inc  'A'                                DQ   Rule 170.14
     1) 3089 Holt, Bostyn 99            2) 3090 Johnson, Oren 99          
     3) 3096 Parker, Cameron 98         4) 3100 Ward, Jeffrey 98          
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 15 Valley United TC  'A'                              50.07Q 
     1) 4251 Bowman, Morris 98          2) 4254 Cruz, Darren 98           
     3) 4262 Lietz, Austin 98           4) 4265 Perry, Deonte 98          
  2 14 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                        50.67Q 
     1) 3490 Anthony, Zakar 98          2) 3513 Jackson, Joshua 98        
     3) 3520 McCall, Justin 99          4) 3525 Nevels, Isaiah 99         
  3 13 Wings Of Eagles  'A'                               51.62q 
     1) 3484 Thornton, Markell 98       2) 3485 Trahan, Chaaka 98         
     3) 3475 Porter, Jamier 98          4) 3478 Richardson-Daigle, J 98   
  4 12 CL Athletics Stars  'A'                            51.81q 
     1) 2517 Amushie, Chima 99          2) 4982 Lenettejones, Devante 98  
     3) 4983 Levine, Devonte' 98        4) 2550 Smith, Javian 98          
  5 03 Glenarden TC  'A'                                  51.96  
     1) 476 Branch, Shareek 98          2) 551 Willis, Maxwell 98         
     3) 492 Davis, Justin 98            4) 508 Huntley, Langston 98       
  6 15 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                         52.03  
     1) 3879 Gilbert, Greggory 98       2) 3881 Jackson, Camren 99        
     3) 3882 Jackson, Vernon 98         4) 3891 Reid, Novell 98           
  7 08 Bellevue Breeze  'A'                               54.80  
     1) 1615 Cotton, Kurtis 99          2) 1620 Johnson, Sylvo 98         
     3) 1621 Jones, Jaheem 98           4) 1622 Jones, Raheem 98          
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 15 Valley United TC  'A'                              50.06  
     1) 4251 Bowman, Morris 98          2) 4254 Cruz, Darren 98           
     3) 4262 Lietz, Austin 98           4) 4265 Perry, Deonte 98          
  2 14 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                        50.32  
     1) 3490 Anthony, Zakar 98          2) 3513 Jackson, Joshua 98        
     3) 3520 McCall, Justin 99          4) 3525 Nevels, Isaiah 99         
  3 12 Track Houston  'A'                                 50.36  
     1) 2896 Adeyeye, David 98          2) 2930 Duke, Myles 98            
     3) 2932 Ehiemua, Shamon 98         4) 3031 Woods, Alonzo 98          
  4 02 Prime Time TC  'A'                                 51.09  
     1) 280 Crump, Linwood 98           2) 283 Holness, Colin 98          
     3) 285 Uzzell, Nile 98             4) 287 Williams, Zachary 98       
  5 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                              51.38  
     1) 2828 Goode, Treveon 98          2) 2853 McClary, Trevion 98       
     3) 2873 Valentine, Tyrell 99       4) 2866 Scott, Kameron 98         
  6 13 Wings Of Eagles  'A'                               51.39  
     1) 3484 Thornton, Markell 98       2) 3485 Trahan, Chaaka 98         
     3) 3475 Porter, Jamier 98          4) 3478 Richardson-Daigle, J 98   
  7 15 Las Vegas Heat Youth TC  'A'                       51.60  
     1) 3896 Davis, Daquan 98           2) 3897 Fossett-Meadors, Jeremiah 
     3) 3898 Green, Derionte 98         4) 3901 Roberts, Dominic 98       
  8 12 CL Athletics Stars  'A'                            51.64  
     1) 2517 Amushie, Chima 99          2) 4982 Lenettejones, Devante 98  
     3) 4983 Levine, Devonte' 98        4) 2550 Smith, Javian 98          
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 12 Texas Storm TC  'A'                              4:08.48Q 
     1) 2758 Bluitt, Priest 98          2) 2763 Davis, Terrell 99         
     3) 2772 Lewis, Myles 99            4) 2786 Turner, Daerribiyean 99   
  2 12 Track Houston  'A'                               4:10.42q 
     1) 2896 Adeyeye, David 98          2) 2897 Ahmaad, Wafeeq 98         
     3) 2930 Duke, Myles 98             4) 2980 Nobles, Demetrius 98      
  3 16 Umoja TC  'A'                                    4:23.15  
     1) 4857 Howland, Maxwell 99        2) 4858 Jamesll, Oscar 98         
     3) 4861 Johnson, Michael 99        4) 4876 Turner, David 98          
  4 06 United Southern Express T  'A'                   4:26.88  
     1) 1338 Constantine, Braylon 99    2) 1340 Golphin, Chedrick 99      
     3) 1344 Levy, Gerald 99            4) 1356 Washington, Kydris 98     
  5 13 High Voltage  'A'                                4:30.50  
     1) 3209 Ramirez, Izaias 99         2) 3213 Whitters, Aaron 98        
     3) 3205 Laird, William 98          4) 3207 Mohammed, Bona 99         
  6 16 Central Valley Roadrunner  'A'                   4:40.49  
     1) 4459 Bland, Daron 99            2) 4460 Bland, Mitchell 98        
     3) 4466 Howze, Braxton 98          4) 4472 Raspo, Andrew 98          
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                            4:06.59Q 
     1) 2828 Goode, Treveon 98          2) 2873 Valentine, Tyrell 99      
     3) 2855 McNeil, Xavier 98          4) 2866 Scott, Kameron 98         
  2 03 Glenarden TC  'A'                                4:08.93q 
     1) 476 Branch, Shareek 98          2) 492 Davis, Justin 98           
     3) 500 Hall-Robinson, Jubril 98    4) 552 Wilson, Ari 98             
  3 16 100 Black Men Of The Bay  'A'                    4:20.32  
     1) 4318 Abdul-Aziz, Qasas 98       2) 4329 Huddleston, Keante 98     
     3) 4338 Smith, Dnajee 98           4) 4341 Turner, Isaiah 98         
  4 10 Arizona Saints  'A'                              4:26.95  
     1) 2070 Williams, Treyvon 99       2) 2066 Griffin, Dajon 98         
     3) 2068 Stephens, Anthony 98       4) 2069 Thomas, Tehran 99         
  5 10 Do Right  'A'                                    4:32.04  
     1) 2124 Green, Jerome 98           2) 2125 Hawkins, Makari 99        
     3) 2132 MacKey, Demarrian 98       4) 2136 Moreland, Shamar 99       
  6 02 Norristown Pal TC  'A'                           4:40.51  
     1) 259 Carnard, Shannon 98         2) 262 Dillon, Nicholas 99        
     3) 264 Mauras, Khary 98            4) 266 Sanders, Charles 99        
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 15 Speed City TC  'A'                               4:03.41Q 
     1) 4115 Zachery, Dmonique 98       2) 4100 Goosby, Shane 98          
     3) 4103 Jackson, Jerone 98         4) 4104 Jackson, Warren 99        
  2 15 Mercury San Diego Track F  'A'                   4:11.54  
     1) 4992 Irby, Daquirae 98          2) 4996 White, Jaylin 99          
     3) 4994 Moses, Kyle 99             4) 4995 Thompson, Tariq 99        
  3 10 Arizona Titans  'A'                              4:17.14  
     1) 2071 Berryhill, Stanley 98      2) 2077 Kadiri, Prince 99         
     3) 2078 Ross, Tavian 98            4) 2079 Sauls, Aaron 98           
  4 13 Wings Of Eagles  'A'                             4:27.01  
     1) 3484 Thornton, Markell 98       2) 3485 Trahan, Chaaka 98         
     3) 3472 Marr, Arisotle 98          4) 3481 Tate, Jaelin 99           
  5 03 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runner  'A'                   4:27.31  
     1) 441 George, Daniel 99           2) 443 Oliver, Isaac 98           
     3) 445 Rodgers, Joshua 98          4) 446 Smith, Anthony 98          
  6 13 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                          4:34.39  
     1) 3347 Body, Julian 98            2) 3351 Ferguson, Ben 98          
     3) 3357 Knox, Cole 98              4) 3362 Price, Kameron 99         
  7 14 Rosedale Racers  'A'                             4:47.38  
     1) 3604 Cruz, Pedro 98             2) 3609 Lopez, Bryan 98           
     3) 3610 Lopez, Eduardo 98          4) 3615 Ryan, Jared 98            
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 15 California Comets  'A'                           4:02.41Q 
     1) 3742 Batis, Isaiah 98           2) 3768 Lambert, Leo 98           
     3) 3748 Burns, Fudail 98           4) 3753 Fernando, Lchris 98       
  2 15 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       4:09.47q 
     1) 3878 Freeman, Loagnn 99         2) 3894 Veal, Cyrano 98           
     3) 3881 Jackson, Camren 99         4) 3891 Reid, Novell 98           
  3 03 Titans TC  'A'                                   4:11.12q 
     1) 773 Green, Tyler 98             2) 781 Louder, Marquez 98         
     3) 782 Mangram, Martin 98          4) 791 Sharkey, Saije 98          
  4 16 MP Striders Youth TC  'A'                        4:26.29  
     1) 4607 Beasley, Jordan 98         2) 4614 Johnson, Davaeon 98       
     3) 4617 Lewis, Destynd 99          4) 4623 Thompson, Elijah 98       
  5 07 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                            4:30.83  
     1) 1443 Burkett, Nicholas 99       2) 1447 Chavis, John 98           
     3) 1460 Roach, Ivory 98            4) 1463 Vinson, Mychal 98         
  6 16 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                   4:35.71  
     1) 4500 Arora, Samir 98            2) 4502 Bains, Jordan 99          
     3) 4505 Johnson, Jovon 99          4) 4507 Mims, Jordan 99           
  7 06 Elm Grove TC  'A'                                4:43.83  
     1) 1166 Abraham, Fredrick 98       2) 1169 Jones, Willie 99          
     3) 1170 Roberts, Jimmy 98          4) 1171 Snerling, Tyler 98        
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 15 Speed City TC  'A'                               4:03.08  
     1) 4115 Zachery, Dmonique 98       2) 4100 Goosby, Shane 98          
     3) 4103 Jackson, Jerone 98         4) 4104 Jackson, Warren 99        
  2 15 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       4:04.28  
     1) 3878 Freeman, Loagnn 99         2) 3894 Veal, Cyrano 98           
     3) 3881 Jackson, Camren 99         4) 3891 Reid, Novell 98           
  3 03 Glenarden TC  'A'                                4:05.83  
     1) 476 Branch, Shareek 98          2) 492 Davis, Justin 98           
     3) 500 Hall-Robinson, Jubril 98    4) 552 Wilson, Ari 98             
  4 12 Texas Storm TC  'A'                              4:06.63  
     1) 2758 Bluitt, Priest 98          2) 2763 Davis, Terrell 99         
     3) 2772 Lewis, Myles 99            4) 2786 Turner, Daerribiyean 99   
  5 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                            4:07.31  
     1) 2828 Goode, Treveon 98          2) 2873 Valentine, Tyrell 99      
     3) 2855 McNeil, Xavier 98          4) 2866 Scott, Kameron 98         
  6 03 Titans TC  'A'                                   4:08.57  
     1) 773 Green, Tyler 98             2) 781 Louder, Marquez 98         
     3) 782 Mangram, Martin 98          4) 791 Sharkey, Saije 98          
  7 12 Track Houston  'A'                               4:11.34  
     1) 2896 Adeyeye, David 98          2) 2897 Ahmaad, Wafeeq 98         
     3) 2930 Duke, Myles 98             4) 2980 Nobles, Demetrius 98      
 -- 15 California Comets  'A'                                DQ   lane violation
     1) 3742 Batis, Isaiah 98           2) 3768 Lambert, Leo 98           
     3) 3748 Burns, Fudail 98           4) 3753 Fernando, Lchris 98       
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:19.93  7/26/2009   Speed City/Carson,CA, Carson, CA          
                         J Lavias, J Jackson, B Scott, C Wilcox            
     JO Meet: J 9:19.93  7/29/2009   15 33 Speed City Track, Speed City Track  
                         J Jackson, J Levias, B Scott, C Wilcox            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- 16 Palo Alto Lightning TC  'A'                          SCR  
     1) 4682 Dairaghi, Gregor 99        2) 4683 Gwin-Kerr, Elijah 99      
     3) 4684 Haataja, Skyler 99         4) 4685 Missirian, Bobby 99       
 -- 03 Track Express TC  'A'                                SCR  
     1) 836 Hansford, Aaron 98          2) 837 Hawkins, Terrell 98        
     3) 845 Paige, Micaiah 99           4) 849 Taylor, Kellon 98          
 -- 16 100 Black Men Of The Bay  'A'                        SCR  
     1) 4318 Abdul-Aziz, Qasas 98       2) 4321 Avery, Isaiah 99          
     3) 4329 Huddleston, Keante 98      4) 4333 Jones, Jalen 99           
 -- 03 Hummingbird TC  'A'                                  SCR  
     1) 572 Adewole, Oluwatoniloba 99   2) 577 Brown, Denzel 99           
     3) 582 Johnson, Ibrahim 99         4) 584 King, Canaan 98            
Section  1  
  1 16 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                  10:42.19  
     1) 4500 Arora, Samir 98            2) 4502 Bains, Jordan 99          
     3) 4505 Johnson, Jovon 99          4) 4507 Mims, Jordan 99           
  2 16 Central Valley Roadrunner  'A'                  10:57.91  
     1) 4462 Crippen, Trevor 98         2) 4465 Guardado, Andrew 98       
     3) 4472 Raspo, Andrew 98           4) 4477 Wolterstorff, Caleb 99    
  3 10 El Paso Wings TC  'A'                           11:15.30  
     1) 2163 Gonzalez, Luis 99          2) 2164 Hernandez, Cristian 98    
     3) 2165 Lopez, Thomas 98           4) 2167 Talavera, Sergio 99       
  4 10 Team Bliss  'A'                                 11:21.92  
     1) 2257 Bishel, Michael 99         2) 2277 Lay, Travis 98            
     3) 2263 Cooper, Kenneth 99         4) 2270 Frilot, William 98        
Section  2  
  1 15 California Comets  'A'                           9:24.08  
     1) 3771 Majerus, Dylan 99          2) 3748 Burns, Fudail 98          
     3) 3753 Fernando, Lchris 98        4) 3769 Larkin, Patrick 98        
  2 15 Speed City TC  'A'                               9:31.91  
     1) 4115 Zachery, Dmonique 98       2) 4100 Goosby, Shane 98          
     3) 4103 Jackson, Jerone 98         4) 4104 Jackson, Warren 99        
  3 12 CL Athletics Stars  'A'                          9:49.05  
     1) 2522 Clark, Oshae 98            2) 2539 Lange, Kenneth 98         
     3) 2555 Watts, Shemick 98          4) 2550 Smith, Javian 98          
  4 03 Glenarden TC  'A'                                9:49.07  
     1) 552 Wilson, Ari 98              2) 476 Branch, Shareek 98         
     3) 500 Hall-Robinson, Jubril 98    4) 492 Davis, Justin 98           
  5 12 Texas Storm TC  'A'                             10:00.97  
     1) 2763 Davis, Terrell 99          2) 2772 Lewis, Myles 99           
     3) 2788 Woodberry, Ferarri 98      4) 2786 Turner, Daerribiyean 99   
  6 15 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                      10:08.46  
     1) 3891 Reid, Novell 98            2) 3878 Freeman, Loagnn 99        
     3) 3881 Jackson, Camren 99         4) 3894 Veal, Cyrano 98           
  7 16 Pleasanton Heat  'A'                            10:09.21  
     1) 4731 Zaeske, Benjamin 98        2) 4729 Slaney, Kent 99           
     3) 4721 Moody, Keith 99            4) 4728 Skellenger, Leo 98        
  8 12 Track Houston  'A'                              10:20.37  
     1) 2939 Gist, Cameron 99           2) 3013 Taylor, Trevon 98         
     3) 2963 Jones, Eron 99             4) 2980 Nobles, Demetrius 98      
  9 13 Federal Way TC  'A'                             10:21.45  
     1) 3165 Goldstone, Jesse 99        2) 3166 Goleeke, Nicolas 98       
     3) 3167 Howard, David 98           4) 3169 Myrick, Brendan 98        
 10 14 Rosedale Racers  'A'                            10:51.54  
     1) 3604 Cruz, Pedro 98             2) 3609 Lopez, Bryan 98           
     3) 3610 Lopez, Eduardo 98          4) 3615 Ryan, Jared 98            
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  4212 Peterson, Shane     98 Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XPP 
  2  2340 Summerset, Justice  98 Tucson Elite AC          1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3   704 Rakestraw, Derrion  98 Sequoyah You             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  3968 Grimes, Issac       98 Moreno Valley Ro         1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5  4847 Carbin, Darius      98 Umoja TC                J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6  2333 Evans-Austin, Shav  98 Tucson Elite AC         J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6  3635 Richardson, Daniel  98 Team Raw TC             J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8  4436 Clemensen, Erik     98 Castro Valley TC         1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  9  3351 Ferguson, Ben       98 Tigard Youth Tra        J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10  1285 Newby, Kenje        98 Spar TC                 J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10   381 Parham, Dylan       99 Carrollton T            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 12  2986 Parker, Caleb       98 Track Houston           J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12  4262 Lietz, Austin       98 Valley United TC        J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14  3541 Haddad, Layth       98 Bakersfield Road        J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15  3357 Knox, Cole          98 Tigard Youth Tra         1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16  1676 Coleman, Marcus     98 Johnston TC             J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17  3547 Stewart, Jaron      98 Bakersfield Road         1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
 18   298 Gesselberty, Josh   99 South Park TC           J1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 19  2775 Petty, Daniel       98 Texas Storm TC          J1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20  2635 Boone, Michael      98 Jaguars Youth As        J1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 21  1338 Constantine, Brayl  99 United Southern          1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.25 1.30 
        O  XXX 
 21   723 Tolliver, Nakil     98 Summerville              1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.25 1.30 
        O  XXX 
 21   142 Odonoghue, Michael  99 Waltham TC               1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.25 1.30 
        O  XXX 
 24  4501 Bains, Brandon      99 East Palo Alto G        J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.25 1.30 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   919 Holt, Preston       99 Miami NW Express            NH            
     1.25 
      XXX 
 --  4038 Iosivas, Andrei     99 Renegades TC                NH            
     1.25 
      XXX 
 --   942 Stallworth, Eugene  99 Cincinnati All S           DNS            
     1.25 
      DNS 
 --   932 Brookins, Kenneth   98 Cincinnati All S           DNS            
     1.25 
      DNS 
 --    35 Palmer, Calvin      99 Litchfield TC              DNS            
     1.25 
      DNS 
 --  3358 Little, Carson      98 Tigard Youth Tra           DNS            
     1.25 
      DNS 
 --   232 Jacksonjr, Kevin    98 NJ Striders TC             DNS            
     1.25 
      DNS 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
     JO Meet: J 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2614 Foster, Brock       98 Highland Lakes T         5.38m  -0.1  17-08.00 
  2  2649 Hypolite, Kameron   98 Mainland Jaguars         5.15m   4.1  16-10.75  2nd....5.05
  3  2016 Roomes, Mason       98 Arizona Flames T        J5.15m   0.9  16-10.75  2nd...4.88
  4  4847 Carbin, Darius      98 Umoja TC                 5.13m   2.7  16-10.00 
  5  4599 Runels, Matthew     98 Mission Valley T         5.08m   3.0  16-08.00 
  6   657 Harper, Denzel      98 Quicksilver              5.07m   1.8  16-07.75 
  7   402 Lynch, Cedric       98 Cheetah TC               5.05m   2.6  16-07.00 
  8  4129 Beck, Traveon       98 Team Focos               5.00m   4.2  16-05.00 
  9  2517 Amushie, Chima      99 CL Athletics Sta         4.93m   1.6  16-02.25 
 10  3968 Grimes, Issac       98 Moreno Valley Ro         4.83m   1.9  15-10.25 
 11  3625 Hicks, Dennis       98 Team Raw TC              4.80m   3.4  15-09.00 
 12  2066 Griffin, Dajon      98 Arizona Saints           4.78m  +0.0  15-08.25 
 13  4837 McKenzie, Dmaurier  98 The Hercules Run         4.72m   2.0  15-06.00 
 14  4304 Christian, Aiden    98 West Coast Gazel         4.70m  -1.3  15-05.00 
 15  4231 Taulapapa, Wayne    98 Unattached               4.68m   0.4  15-04.25 
 16  2572 Acy, Demarkus       98 Desoto Road Runn         4.65m  -0.5  15-03.25 
 17  4038 Iosivas, Andrei     99 Renegades TC             4.53m  +0.0  14-10.50 
 18  3631 Lei, Kenton         98 Team Raw TC              4.51m   0.7  14-09.75 
 19  3525 Nevels, Isaiah      99 Bakersfield Gray         4.49m   2.4  14-08.75 
 20  3194 Angelos, Andrew     98 High Voltage             4.39m   0.9  14-05.00 
 21  2279 McGowen, Joshua     98 Team Bliss               4.38m   2.9  14-04.50 
 22  1266 Harvey, Tobias      98 South East Miss          4.02m  +0.0  13-02.25 
 23   137 Halberstadt, Paul   98 Waltham TC               3.98m   0.2  13-00.75 
 24  1370 Pflueger, Robert    98 Columbus Running         3.92m   1.7  12-10.50 
 25  1000 Ragland, Iman       98 New World TC Inc         3.88m  -0.3  12-08.75 
 26  5005 Smith, Carlton      99 Capitol Area TC          3.51m  -0.8  11-06.25 
 27  1823 Haberman, Jacob     98 Hays Striders TC         3.36m   1.3  11-00.25 
 --  2437 Kester, Kalen       99 Unatttached               FOUL                 
 --  3882 Jackson, Vernon     98 Las Vegas Blazin          FOUL                 
 --    54 Polo, Francisco     98 Notre Dame TC              DNS   NWI           
 --  1691 Sobah, Elias        98 Madison Eastside           DNS   NWI           
 --  1008 Duncan, Adrian      98 Northwest TC Inc           DNS   NWI           
 --  1506 Barthelemy, Camero  98 Swsc                       DNS   NWI           
 --  1703 Thomas, Terry       98 Nebraska Warrior           DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14.70m  7/28/2006   Ashton Henderson, 09-Tulsa Exp             
     JO Meet: J 15.77m  8/2/2009    Aaron Hanna, 14 Miami Dade TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1768 Zoucha, Elijah      98 West O Throws           16.36mJ  53-08.25 
  2  3665 Herring, Trevor     98 Unattached              14.79mN  48-06.25 
  3  3635 Richardson, Daniel  98 Team Raw TC             13.96m   45-09.75 
  4  4271 Wilborn, Kylan      98 Valley United TC        12.65m   41-06.00 
  5  2201 Sinatra, Dominic    98 Mercury TC              12.47m   40-11.00 
  6   302 Beasley, Ean        98 St Luke Spirit          12.44m   40-09.75 
  7   444 Rodgers, Jeremiah   98 Ebenezer Ame            12.34m   40-06.00 
  8  2792 Coffey, Cliffton    98 Texas Torch TC          11.98m   39-03.75 
  9  4187 Gonzales, Patrick   98 Unattached              11.96m   39-03.00 
 10  4268 Tadepalli, Kushaal  99 Valley United TC        11.37m   37-03.75 
 11  1760 Webner, Matthew     99 Unattached              11.10m   36-05.00 
 12  2903 Bean, Isaiah        98 Track Houston           11.08m   36-04.25 
 13  4366 Statum, Otis        98 3M TC                   11.05m   36-03.00 
 14   309 Geist, Jordan       98 Unattached              10.58m   34-08.50 
 15  2067 Jones, Hunter       98 Arizona Saints          10.53m   34-06.75 
 16  1291 Stewart, Phillip    99 Spar TC                 10.51m   34-05.75 
 17  2122 Elmorejr, Andre     98 Do Right                10.32m   33-10.25 
 18  3629 Larson, Kevin       99 Team Raw TC             10.22m   33-06.50 
 19  4697 Liku, Sione         98 Phenom Elite TC         10.13m   33-03.00 
 20  4801 Rogers-Cayton, Sho  98 Stockton Saints         10.08m   33-01.00 
 21  1170 Roberts, Jimmy      98 Elm Grove TC             9.32m   30-07.00 
 22  1545 Portis, Avery       98 Warrior AC               8.26m   27-01.25 
 23  3339 Miller, Eli         98 Team Oregon Usa          8.11m   26-07.25 
 24   973 Brant, Taylor       98 Knight Runners           8.04m   26-04.50 
 25  1823 Haberman, Jacob     98 Hays Striders TC         5.86m   19-02.75 
 --  3316 Vanamen, Nolan      99 South Kitsap Tra            ND            
 --    55 Polo, Optaciano     98 Notre Dame TC              DNS            
 --    54 Polo, Francisco     98 Notre Dame TC              DNS            
 --   919 Holt, Preston       99 Miami NW Express           DNS            
 --   448 Morris, Livingston  98 Etowah Youth               DNS            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 38.62m  7/28/1994   Phillip Tabor, Ardmore, OK                 
     JO Meet: J 39.32m  7/30/2009   Aaron Hanna, 14 Miami Dade TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3635 Richardson, Daniel  98 Team Raw TC             40.81mJ    133-11 
      38.45m  36.93m  36.51m  14.16m  FOUL  40.81m
  2  1768 Zoucha, Elijah      98 West O Throws           35.37m     116-00 
      35.37m  32.45m  31.83m  FOUL  34.21m  32.87m
  3  4366 Statum, Otis        98 3M TC                   34.27m     112-05 
      FOUL  29.98m  34.27m  32.57m  33.12m  33.31m
  4  3654 Felix, Kyle         98 Unattached              31.96m     104-10 
      FOUL  30.52m  FOUL  31.45m  31.94m  31.96m
  5  4801 Rogers-Cayton, Sho  98 Stockton Saints         30.88m     101-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.88m  FOUL  26.22m  FOUL
  6  4210 Otal, Robbie        99 Unattached              29.65m      97-03 
      24.06m  26.75m  29.65m  26.88m  27.28m  FOUL
  7   271 Walker, Malcolm     98 Norristown Pal          29.27m      96-00 
      25.29m  26.79m  29.27m  25.78m  FOUL  21.88m
  8  2326 Castano, Miguelang  98 Texastrong              28.04m      92-00 
      28.04m  FOUL  FOUL  23.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  9  2792 Coffey, Cliffton    98 Texas Torch TC          27.85m      91-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.85m            
 10  3316 Vanamen, Nolan      99 South Kitsap Tra        27.69m      90-10 
      FOUL  27.69m  FOUL            
 11  4697 Liku, Sione         98 Phenom Elite TC         27.20m      89-03 
      26.32m  FOUL  27.20m            
 12  2122 Elmorejr, Andre     98 Do Right                27.14m      89-00 
      27.14m  21.88m  23.22m            
 13  2201 Sinatra, Dominic    98 Mercury TC              25.71m      84-04 
      24.82m  25.71m  FOUL            
 14   309 Geist, Jordan       98 Unattached              24.77m      81-03 
      24.77m  FOUL  22.96m            
 15  3948 Agnes, Micah        98 Mercury San Dieg        24.09m      79-00 
      24.09m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16  2547 Pitre, Jalen        99 CL Athletics Sta        21.86m      71-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.86m            
 17  1086 Wilkin, Christian   98 Unattached              21.43m      70-04 
      20.61m  21.43m  18.67m            
 18  3766 Kaufman, Ben        99 California Comet        20.97m      68-09 
      20.97m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19    51 Murillo, Javier     98 Notre Dame TC           19.52m      64-00 
      18.10m  19.52m  FOUL            
 20  3409 Porter, Jesse       99 Unattached              18.70m      61-04 
      18.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21  2704 Sims, Akili         98 Northwest Flyers        17.28m      56-08 
      17.28m  14.42m  FOUL            
 22  3339 Miller, Eli         98 Team Oregon Usa         15.87m      52-01 
      FOUL  15.87m  15.65m            
 --   458 Willingham, Michae  99 Flight400 Tc Inc          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   448 Morris, Livingston  98 Etowah Youth               DNS            
 --   861 Laws, Jaylen        99 Triangle Cha               DNS            
 --  2423 Steinmetz, Piper    99 Unattached                 DNS            
 --  3632 Moulton, Tyler      98 Team Raw TC                DNS            
 --     1 Behn, Caelan        99 Amherst T & F Cl           DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
     JO Meet: J 51.98m  7/30/2009   Armand Shyne, 14-38 3M Track C             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4366 Statum, Otis        98 3M TC                   53.30mJ    174-10 
      52.07m  51.62m  52.33m  48.55m  53.30m  53.01m
  2  4360 Morris, Bryan       98 3M TC                   52.82mJ    173-03 
      49.56m  48.09m  FOUL  48.50m  52.82m  50.75m
  3  2013 Naisant, Marcus     99 Arizona Flames T        43.98m     144-03 
      36.79m  43.93m  43.98m  42.19m  39.80m  42.49m
  4  3955 Lopez, Jacob        98 Mercury San Dieg        42.80m     140-05 
      42.80m  32.80m  40.84m  32.65m  FOUL  41.26m
  5  2133 Mason, Malik        98 Do Right                40.32m     132-03 
      34.65m  FOUL  40.32m  37.01m  35.25m  34.31m
  6  3669 Kruse, Mikaele      98 Unattached              40.12m     131-07 
      40.12m  FOUL  35.95m  37.30m  38.39m  39.83m
  7  2382 Gurule, Nicholas    98 Valley TC               39.56m     129-09 
      35.02m  37.49m  38.89m  33.18m  39.56m  37.63m
  8   704 Rakestraw, Derrion  98 Sequoyah You            39.21m     128-08 
      39.21m  36.23m  38.52m  34.30m  29.91m  37.58m
  9  4697 Liku, Sione         98 Phenom Elite TC         37.99m     124-08 
      37.99m  31.22m  32.22m            
 10  3965 Everett, Raymond    98 Moreno Valley Ro        37.02m     121-05 
      29.98m  29.04m  37.02m            
 11  3400 Klecka, Austin      98 Unattached              36.94m     121-02 
      31.64m  28.97m  36.94m            
 12  3986 Rodriguez, Ricardo  98 Pasadena Running        34.83m     114-03 
      34.83m  31.12m  32.11m            
 13  2709 Vennard, Aiden      99 Northwest Flyers        34.47m     113-01 
      FOUL  33.32m  34.47m            
 14  1683 Cuddy, Preston      98 Lincoln Youth TC        33.49m     109-10 
      33.49m  27.09m  31.21m            
 15  1621 Jones, Jaheem       98 Bellevue Breeze         32.13m     105-05 
      27.99m  32.13m  31.06m            
 16  3610 Lopez, Eduardo      98 Rosedale Racers         30.93m     101-06 
      28.70m  27.27m  30.93m            
 17  2903 Bean, Isaiah        98 Track Houston           30.13m      98-10 
      FOUL  30.13m  FOUL            
 18   244 Quinn, Sean         99 NJ Striders TC          28.65m      94-00 
      26.30m  28.65m  21.85m            
 19  3305 Kelley, Quentin     98 Sherwood TC             28.45m      93-04 
      FOUL  26.03m  28.45m            
 20  1291 Stewart, Phillip    99 Spar TC                 27.64m      90-08 
      26.34m  25.37m  27.64m            
 21  1622 Jones, Raheem       98 Bellevue Breeze         27.52m      90-03 
      27.52m  25.22m  27.28m            
 22   919 Holt, Preston       99 Miami NW Express        17.90m      58-09 
      11.08m  11.55m  17.90m            
 --  3260 Terry, Noah         98 North East Portl           DNS            
 --  2929 Domenech, Sergio    98 Track Houston              DNS            
 --   934 Clark, Jeramiah     99 Cincinnati All S           DNS            
 --   448 Morris, Livingston  98 Etowah Youth               DNS            
 --   344 Thompson, David     98 Bowie Boys G               DNS            
 --   251 Siegel, Cole        99 NJ Striders TC             DNS            
 --  3632 Moulton, Tyler      98 Team Raw TC                DNS            
 --   137 Halberstadt, Paul   98 Waltham TC                 DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1  4059 Rocha, Phillip      98 So Cal Roadrunne       4:47.29     635
  2  4436 Clemensen, Erik     98 Castro Valley TC       5:11.70     494
  3  3986 Rodriguez, Ricardo  98 Pasadena Running       5:12.06     492
  4  3635 Richardson, Daniel  98 Team Raw TC            5:12.67     489
  5   888 Sigler, Harper      98 Unattached             5:19.35     453
  6  4450 Normann, Peter      98 Castro Valley TC       5:23.02     434
  7  1874 Ashley, Hayden      98 Personal Best At       5:25.08     424
  8  1983 Hornbaker, Austin   98 Arizona Cheetahs       5:25.82     420
  9    10 Flanger, Mitch      98 Country Mills Ea       5:28.22     408
 10  3980 Foster, Jasher      98 Pasadena Running       5:30.50     397
 11  3209 Ramirez, Izaias     99 High Voltage           5:39.78     352
 12   298 Gesselberty, Josh   99 South Park TC          5:42.61     339
 13  2226 Jackson, Alexander  98 Parker Panthers        5:44.58     330
 14   137 Halberstadt, Paul   98 Waltham TC             5:58.49     270
 15  2279 McGowen, Joshua     98 Team Bliss             6:07.81     233
 16  2733 Dunn, Jorrdyn       98 Tall City Christ       6:08.71     230
 17  4687 Hall, Christopher   98 Panther Track          6:18.21     195
 18  1676 Coleman, Marcus     98 Johnston TC            6:43.90     113
 --  3167 Howard, David       98 Federal Way TC             DNS  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.5 
  1  1983 Hornbaker, Austin   98 Arizona Cheetahs         13.36     839
  2  4436 Clemensen, Erik     98 Castro Valley TC         14.05     747
  3   137 Halberstadt, Paul   98 Waltham TC               14.88     644
  4  4059 Rocha, Phillip      98 So Cal Roadrunne         15.42     581
Section  2     Wind: 2.0 
  1  3635 Richardson, Daniel  98 Team Raw TC              13.46     825
  2  1676 Coleman, Marcus     98 Johnston TC              15.05     624
  3  1874 Ashley, Hayden      98 Personal Best At         15.10     618
  4    10 Flanger, Mitch      98 Country Mills Ea         16.75     439
Section  3     Wind: 2.8 
  1  3986 Rodriguez, Ricardo  98 Pasadena Running         13.76     785
  2  2226 Jackson, Alexander  98 Parker Panthers          13.91     766
  3  4687 Hall, Christopher   98 Panther Track            16.48     466
  4  4450 Normann, Peter      98 Castro Valley TC         16.73     441
Section  4     Wind: 1.0 
  1  3980 Foster, Jasher      98 Pasadena Running         13.63     802
  2  3209 Ramirez, Izaias     99 High Voltage             13.95     760
  3   888 Sigler, Harper      98 Unattached               14.07     745
  4  2733 Dunn, Jorrdyn       98 Tall City Christ         17.04     411
Section  5     Wind: 0.5 
  1  2279 McGowen, Joshua     98 Team Bliss               13.65     799
  2   298 Gesselberty, Josh   99 South Park TC            15.13     615
  3  3167 Howard, David       98 Federal Way TC           17.80     341
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  2226 Jackson, Alexander  98 Parker Panthers          1.60m    5-03.00    464
  2  1983 Hornbaker, Austin   98 Arizona Cheetahs         1.45m    4-09.00    352
  3  2279 McGowen, Joshua     98 Team Bliss               1.40m    4-07.00    317
  3  1676 Coleman, Marcus     98 Johnston TC              1.40m    4-07.00    317
  3  4436 Clemensen, Erik     98 Castro Valley TC         1.40m    4-07.00    317
  3  4059 Rocha, Phillip      98 So Cal Roadrunne         1.40m    4-07.00    317
  3  3635 Richardson, Daniel  98 Team Raw TC              1.40m    4-07.00    317
  8  1874 Ashley, Hayden      98 Personal Best At         1.35m    4-05.00    283
  8  4450 Normann, Peter      98 Castro Valley TC         1.35m    4-05.00    283
  8  3209 Ramirez, Izaias     99 High Voltage             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  8   888 Sigler, Harper      98 Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00    283
 12  3980 Foster, Jasher      98 Pasadena Running         1.30m    4-03.25    250
 12   298 Gesselberty, Josh   99 South Park TC            1.30m    4-03.25    250
 14   137 Halberstadt, Paul   98 Waltham TC               1.25m    4-01.25    218
 15  3986 Rodriguez, Ricardo  98 Pasadena Running         1.20m    3-11.25    188
 15  4687 Hall, Christopher   98 Panther Track            1.20m    3-11.25    188
 17    10 Flanger, Mitch      98 Country Mills Ea         1.15m    3-09.25    159
 17  2733 Dunn, Jorrdyn       98 Tall City Christ         1.15m    3-09.25    159
 19  3167 Howard, David       98 Federal Way TC           1.10m    3-07.25    131
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4436 Clemensen, Erik     98 Castro Valley TC         4.67m   0.8  15-04.00    321
  2  3635 Richardson, Daniel  98 Team Raw TC              4.60m   2.7  15-01.25    308
  3  1983 Hornbaker, Austin   98 Arizona Cheetahs         4.53m   1.4  14-10.50    295
  4  2279 McGowen, Joshua     98 Team Bliss               4.47m   1.3  14-08.00    285
  5  1874 Ashley, Hayden      98 Personal Best At         4.41m   1.3  14-05.75    274
  6  4059 Rocha, Phillip      98 So Cal Roadrunne         4.19m  -1.0  13-09.00    237
  7   298 Gesselberty, Josh   99 South Park TC            4.18m  +0.0  13-08.75    235
  8  3980 Foster, Jasher      98 Pasadena Running         4.10m  -0.6  13-05.50    222
  9  3209 Ramirez, Izaias     99 High Voltage             4.03m   1.4  13-02.75    211
 10  1676 Coleman, Marcus     98 Johnston TC              3.98m   1.3  13-00.75    203
 11  3986 Rodriguez, Ricardo  98 Pasadena Running         3.96m   1.5  13-00.00    199
 12   137 Halberstadt, Paul   98 Waltham TC               3.91m  +0.0  12-10.00    191
 13   888 Sigler, Harper      98 Unattached               3.90m   1.2  12-09.50    190
 14  2733 Dunn, Jorrdyn       98 Tall City Christ         3.81m  -0.2  12-06.00    176
 15    10 Flanger, Mitch      98 Country Mills Ea         3.65m  -0.1  11-11.75    152
 16  4687 Hall, Christopher   98 Panther Track            3.62m   1.2  11-10.50    147
 17  4450 Normann, Peter      98 Castro Valley TC         3.30m   0.8  10-10.00    103
 18  3167 Howard, David       98 Federal Way TC           3.16m   1.2  10-04.50     85
 19  2226 Jackson, Alexander  98 Parker Panthers          2.05m  -0.8   6-08.75 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1983 Hornbaker, Austin   98 Arizona Cheetahs        11.71m   38-05.00    589
  2  3635 Richardson, Daniel  98 Team Raw TC             11.14m   36-06.75    554
  3  2226 Jackson, Alexander  98 Parker Panthers          9.65m   31-08.00    465
  4  3980 Foster, Jasher      98 Pasadena Running         9.55m   31-04.00    459
  5  3209 Ramirez, Izaias     99 High Voltage             9.29m   30-05.75    443
  6  3986 Rodriguez, Ricardo  98 Pasadena Running         9.18m   30-01.50    437
  7  4059 Rocha, Phillip      98 So Cal Roadrunne         8.35m   27-04.75    387
  8  2279 McGowen, Joshua     98 Team Bliss               8.27m   27-01.75    382
  9   888 Sigler, Harper      98 Unattached               8.01m   26-03.50    367
 10  4450 Normann, Peter      98 Castro Valley TC         7.62m   25-00.00    344
 11  4436 Clemensen, Erik     98 Castro Valley TC         7.56m   24-09.75    340
 12   137 Halberstadt, Paul   98 Waltham TC               7.51m   24-07.75    337
 13   298 Gesselberty, Josh   99 South Park TC            7.44m   24-05.00    333
 14  1874 Ashley, Hayden      98 Personal Best At         7.42m   24-04.25    332
 15  4687 Hall, Christopher   98 Panther Track            7.31m   23-11.75    326
 16  3167 Howard, David       98 Federal Way TC           7.30m   23-11.50    325
 17  1676 Coleman, Marcus     98 Johnston TC              6.53m   21-05.25    280
 18  2733 Dunn, Jorrdyn       98 Tall City Christ         6.48m   21-03.25    277
 19    10 Flanger, Mitch      98 Country Mills Ea         6.06m   19-10.75    252
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  2802  6/29/2005   Devon Blackmon, Knoxville, TN               
     JO Meet: J  2730  7/27/2005   James Douglas, Cal Rising Stars             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1983 Hornbaker, Austin   98 Arizona Cheetahs          2495  
  2  3635 Richardson, Daniel  98 Team Raw TC               2493  
  3  4436 Clemensen, Erik     98 Castro Valley TC          2219  
  4  4059 Rocha, Phillip      98 So Cal Roadrunne          2157  
  5  3980 Foster, Jasher      98 Pasadena Running          2130  
  6  3986 Rodriguez, Ricardo  98 Pasadena Running          2101  
  7  3209 Ramirez, Izaias     99 High Voltage              2049  
  8   888 Sigler, Harper      98 Unattached                2038  
  9  2226 Jackson, Alexander  98 Parker Panthers           2025  
 10  2279 McGowen, Joshua     98 Team Bliss                2016  
 11  1874 Ashley, Hayden      98 Personal Best At          1931  
 12   298 Gesselberty, Josh   99 South Park TC             1772  
 13   137 Halberstadt, Paul   98 Waltham TC                1660  
 14  4450 Normann, Peter      98 Castro Valley TC          1605  
 15  1676 Coleman, Marcus     98 Johnston TC               1537  
 16    10 Flanger, Mitch      98 Country Mills Ea          1410  
 17  4687 Hall, Christopher   98 Panther Track             1322  
 18  2733 Dunn, Jorrdyn       98 Tall City Christ          1253  
 --   849 Taylor, Kellon      98 Track Expres               SCR  
 --  2656 Welch, Christopher  99 Mainland Jaguars           SCR  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
     JO Meet: J 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   305 Belgrave, Sheldon   99 Steel City Expre           SCR  
 --  3131 McCluskey, Ryan     99 Comets TC                  SCR  
 --  1389 Peters, Samuel      98 Elgin Sharks TC            SCR  
 --   220 Adam, Clifford      98 NJ Striders TC             SCR  
Section  1  
  1  3828 Yap, Constantine    99 Equalizers TC          8:02.79  
  2  1657 Vasquez, Andy       98 Cornhusker Flyer       8:23.99  
  3   236 Kiefer, Casey       98 NJ Striders TC         8:44.56  
  4  2731 Serna, Matias       98 South Texas Walk       8:46.69  
  5  3822 Ngo, Kyle           99 Equalizers TC          8:47.50  
  6  4181 Clark, David        98 Blaze Track Fiel       9:42.17  
  7  3011 Stampley, Micah     99 Track Houston         10:27.09  
  8  5049 Mertens, Noah       98 Unattached            11:43.10  
  9  4586 Haba, Adam          98 Lsi Sprint            12:10.25  
 10    58 Solinski, Kamil     99 Notre Dame TC         19:26.96  
 --  2685 Berry, Steven       99 Northwest Flyers            DQ  
 --  4519 Isom, Gregory       98 Fast Forward-Vpa            DQ  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec