Join/Renew Now

Full Results - Intermediate

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4 
  1  2915 Carter, Bria        94 Track Houston            12.00Q 
  2   712 Martin, Jada        95 Sprint Athle             12.19q 
  3  4655 Dorner, Nia         95 Pacific United T         12.40  
  4  3839 Black, Raion        95 Godspeed TC              12.53   12.521
  5  4912 Newell, Adriana     95 Unattached               12.75  
  6  2475 Vanhalder, Alexand  94 YMCA Team Idaho          12.92   12.971
  7   185 Rose, Kaleah        95 Future Stars Ath         12.92   12.918
  8    27 Francisco, Neigell  94 Hempstead Villag         13.03  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0 
  1   718 Vaughn, Briana      94 Sprint Athle             12.18Q 
  2  2106 Sant, Maryelizabet  95 Colorado Flyers          12.31  
  3  3242 Varela, Madelayne   94 Kent Xtreme Spee         12.38  
  4   539 Tillman, Mercedes   95 Glenarden TC             12.48  
  5  2046 Moore, Delana       94 Arizona Rising S         12.76  
  6   959 Berry, Berrion      94 Elite Performanc         12.81   12.804
  7  1028 Saunders, Tyay      95 Pacesetters TC           13.04  
  8  1868 Dean, Dinyelle      94 Oklahoma Jaguars         13.91  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.2 
  1  3288 Gates, Majerae      94 Seatown Express          12.03Q 
  2  2913 Brown, Bealoved     94 Track Houston            12.07q 
  3  1011 Mitchell, Devanae   94 Northwest TC Inc         12.18q 
  4  4148 Ezumah, Chimere     95 Together Elite           12.47  
  5  2660 Coby, Eboni         94 North Texas Chee         12.48  
  6  2057 Pratt, Jasmin       94 Arizona Rising S         12.54  
  7  1133 Patterson, Gina     95 Baton Rouge YMCA         12.80  
  8  3488 Anthony, Kendall    94 Bakersfield Gray         13.22  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5 
  1  4067 Browne, Omhunique   94 So Cal Running C         12.16Q 
  2  1595 Fairley, Elexis     95 Firestarters             12.28  
  3  1140 Williams, Tori      94 Baton Rouge YMCA         12.32  
  4   610 Williams, Jden      94 Jr Striders              12.34  
  5  2570 Williams, Rhenique  94 Dallas Gold TC           12.45  
  6  1423 Farley, Taylor      94 Illinois Stealth         12.73  
  7   209 Kaczanowicz, Kami   95 Mountain Top             12.88  
  8  1792 Charlton, Tiah      95 Eastside Stepper         13.55  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6 
  1  2737 Pollard, Mia        95 Team Xtreme              12.12Q 
  2  3148 Martin, Terri       94 Evergreen Storm          12.42  
  3  3486 Andrews, Brena      95 Bakersfield Gray         12.46  
  4  4337 Silas, Taleya       94 100 Black Men Of         12.51  
  5    97 Gribbin, Mollie     94 Unattached               12.53   12.522
  6   124 Townsend, Ayele     95 Unattached               12.81   12.801
  7  1699 Lock, Toney         95 Milwaukee Mustan         12.82  
  8  3697 Dockett, Dakota     95 Usa Wings                12.86  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.2 
  1  2737 Pollard, Mia        95 Team Xtreme              11.93  
  2  2913 Brown, Bealoved     94 Track Houston            11.94  
  3  3288 Gates, Majerae      94 Seatown Express          11.99  
  4  2915 Carter, Bria        94 Track Houston            12.05  
  5   718 Vaughn, Briana      94 Sprint Athle             12.17   12.163
  6  4067 Browne, Omhunique   94 So Cal Running C         12.17   12.164
  7  1011 Mitchell, Devanae   94 Northwest TC Inc         12.21  
  8   712 Martin, Jada        95 Sprint Athle             12.35  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1  4148 Ezumah, Chimere     95 Together Elite           24.96Q 
  2  2234 Stepter, Jaide      94 Pops TC                  25.29  
  3   606 Graham, Ariah       94 Jr Striders              25.41  
  4   948 Dalton, Asaundra    95 Detroit Cheetahs         25.54  
  5  3486 Andrews, Brena      95 Bakersfield Gray         25.63  
  6   124 Townsend, Ayele     95 Unattached               26.40  
  7  1868 Dean, Dinyelle      94 Oklahoma Jaguars         28.90  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1  2568 Williams, Kaitlyn   94 Dallas Gold TC           24.67Q 
  2   711 Camper, Tiffany     94 Sprint Athle             25.00q 
  3  3242 Varela, Madelayne   94 Kent Xtreme Spee         25.06q 
  4  1595 Fairley, Elexis     95 Firestarters             25.56  
  5  2057 Pratt, Jasmin       94 Arizona Rising S         25.62  
  6  1011 Mitchell, Devanae   94 Northwest TC Inc         26.14  
  7  1792 Charlton, Tiah      95 Eastside Stepper         28.76  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1 
  1  4568 Hardiman, Iesha     94 Isc Internationa         25.11Q 
  2  2579 Davis, Aliyah       94 East Texas TC            25.32  
  3  1334 McHenry, Desire     95 Unattached               25.61  
  4  3251 Horsley, Ashante    94 McMinnville TC           26.22  
  5   209 Kaczanowicz, Kami   95 Mountain Top             26.77  
  6  3630 Lee-Mcneill, Kauly  94 Team Raw TC              28.13  
 --  2913 Brown, Bealoved     94 Track Houston               FS  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1  2111 Hamilton, Ginasia   94 Colorado Springs         24.73Q 
  2  3051 Okolo, Courtney     94 Unattached               25.02q 
  3  3728 Baker, Kiarra       94 Andrades Athleti         25.62  
  4  4426 Hamlin, Lashall     95 CA TC                    25.64  
  5  3839 Black, Raion        95 Godspeed TC              25.78  
  6  1634 Brewer, Nakita      94 Boys Girls Club          25.86  
  7  2475 Vanhalder, Alexand  94 YMCA Team Idaho          26.36  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
  1   556 Haith, Briana       94 Greensboro C             24.55Q 
  2  4655 Dorner, Nia         95 Pacific United T         25.40  
  3  4145 Brown, Maya         94 Together Elite           25.71  
  4  1423 Farley, Taylor      94 Illinois Stealth         25.90  
  5  1587 Scott, Marie        94 Zephyrs TC               26.24  
  6  1143 Alexander, Cameia   94 Club Elite Of Bi         26.67  
  7    27 Francisco, Neigell  94 Hempstead Villag         27.63  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.2
  1   556 Haith, Briana       94 Greensboro C             24.26  
  2  2111 Hamilton, Ginasia   94 Colorado Springs         24.38  
  3  2568 Williams, Kaitlyn   94 Dallas Gold TC           24.71  
  4   711 Camper, Tiffany     94 Sprint Athle             24.93  
  5  3242 Varela, Madelayne   94 Kent Xtreme Spee         25.08  
  6  4148 Ezumah, Chimere     95 Together Elite           25.15  
  7  4568 Hardiman, Iesha     94 Isc Internationa         25.33  
  8  3051 Okolo, Courtney     94 Unattached               25.73  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  2568 Williams, Kaitlyn   94 Dallas Gold TC           55.13Q 
  2  2484 Arrey, Ebanga       94 Afterburners TC          57.75  
  3  4150 George, Megan       95 Together Elite           59.37  
  4  4912 Newell, Adriana     95 Unattached             1:00.56  
  5   158 Porter, Jazlyn      94 Buffalo Storm TC       1:01.06  
  6  1844 Staats, Dominique   94 Kansas Flyers Tr       1:01.54  
  7  1868 Dean, Dinyelle      94 Oklahoma Jaguars       1:13.33  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   556 Haith, Briana       94 Greensboro C             55.44Q 
  2  3051 Okolo, Courtney     94 Unattached               56.14q 
  3   948 Dalton, Asaundra    95 Detroit Cheetahs         58.76  
  4  2176 Horton, Chelsie     94 Fast Traxx Troup         59.59  
  5    82 Perkins, Hannah     95 Unattached             1:05.35  
  6  1797 East, Tierrah       95 Eastside Stepper       1:09.49  
 --  1781 White-Welchen, Tay  94 Wings Of Omaha             DNS  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  2569 Williams, Kristyn   94 Dallas Gold TC           55.05Q 
  2  4595 Price, Madeline     95 Menlo Igreyhound         57.94  
  3  3251 Horsley, Ashante    94 McMinnville TC           59.01  
  4  1490 Keys, Jada          95 North Shore Bree       1:02.19  
  5  1420 Cross, Cortney      95 Illinois Stealth       1:03.36  
  6  5127 Gafford, Tiffany    95 Unattached             1:11.86  
 --  1417 Paul, Megan         94 07 Illinois Elit           DNS  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1   920 Reynolds, Robin     94 Miami NW Express         54.26Q 
  2   711 Camper, Tiffany     94 Sprint Athle             58.75  
  3  3282 Diggs, Whitney      95 Seatown Express        1:00.84  
  4  1164 Rucker, Branesha    95 Continental T-Be       1:01.61  
  5  3489 Anthony, Khimani    95 Bakersfield Gray       1:08.13  
 --   904 Barnes, Sierra      94 Dominion TC                DNF  
 --  4120 James, Renetia      94 Te Track Mambas            DNS  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1  2111 Hamilton, Ginasia   94 Colorado Springs         55.81Q 
  2   426 Faulcon, Aalayah    94 Durham Strid             57.23q 
  3  4368 Wallace, Sasha      95 3M TC                    59.09  
  4  4060 Agudo, Kayah        94 So Cal Running C       1:00.47  
  5  4230 Taulapapa, Kayla    95 Unattached             1:00.74  
 --  1121 Batiste, Marissa    95 Baton Rouge YMCA           DNS  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1  2564 Jones, Travia       95 Dallas Gold TC           57.62Q 
  2  1634 Brewer, Nakita      94 Boys Girls Club          59.65  
  3  1938 Reed, Megan         95 Unattached             1:06.07  
  4  3626 Hicks, Syrea        95 Team Raw TC            1:08.28  
 --   995 Baisden, Kendall    95 05 Motor City TC           DNS  
 --  2168 Ware, Paris         94 El Paso Wings TC           DNS  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   920 Reynolds, Robin     94 Miami NW Express         53.23  
  2  2569 Williams, Kristyn   94 Dallas Gold TC           53.74  
  3  2568 Williams, Kaitlyn   94 Dallas Gold TC           54.42  
  4   556 Haith, Briana       94 Greensboro C             54.53  
  5  2111 Hamilton, Ginasia   94 Colorado Springs         54.85  
  6   426 Faulcon, Aalayah    94 Durham Strid             55.73  
  7  3051 Okolo, Courtney     94 Unattached               56.64  
  8  2564 Jones, Travia       95 Dallas Gold TC           57.01  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  3297 Stolz, Tracey       94 Seatown Express        2:19.34Q 
  2  2673 Prevot, Shaniece    95 North Texas Chee       2:19.39Q 
  3  1326 Lazarchick, Kathry  94 Unattached             2:20.50q 
  4  4591 Parmeshwar, Nisha   94 Lsi Sprint             2:21.87  
  5  5073 Perez, Onaria       95 Yolo First Strik       2:24.73  
  6  2486 Gilmore, Amber      94 Afterburners TC        2:26.53  
  7  1399 Nepote, Kendall     95 Flight TC              2:31.89  
  8  4772 Ibrahim, Alimatu-S  94 Santa Rosa Expre       2:33.51  
  9   866 Stanley, Megan      94 Triangle Cha           2:35.55  
 10  1625 Mezick, Jackie      94 Bellevue Breeze        2:39.87  
 --  3634 Patel, Riddhi       95 Team Raw TC                 DQ   Interference
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  2658 Adams, Briana       95 North Texas Chee       2:16.67Q 
  2  1400 Nepote, Nicole      94 Flight TC              2:17.48Q 
  3  1851 Donnelly, Maryfran  94 KC Flyers              2:18.35q 
  4  2490 Roberson, Keon      95 Afterburners TC        2:22.77  
  5  1645 Stearns, Gabrielle  94 Central Iowa Exc       2:23.76  
  6  4218 Terry, Shebanette   95 Unattached             2:25.49  
  7  2056 Pinkney, Ashley     94 Arizona Rising S       2:26.25  
  8  1630 Stiansen, Grace     95 Bellevue Breeze        2:27.36  
  9  1580 McCoy, Erin         94 Zephyrs TC             2:30.12  
 10  1185 Early, Faith        94 Future TC              2:35.54  
 11   310 Konieczny, Rachel   95 Unattached             2:39.78  
 12  3573 Darnley, Taylor     94 Central Valley P       3:05.92  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  2228 Hauptman, Gina      95 Peak Distance          2:17.39Q 
  2  3292 Poplawski, Alisa    94 Seatown Express        2:19.28Q 
  3  2391 Foster, Devan       95 Zoom TC                2:20.19q 
  4  4588 Knapp, Kayla        94 Lsi Sprint             2:21.42  
  5  1844 Staats, Dominique   94 Kansas Flyers Tr       2:21.51  
  6   767 Collins, Aubree     95 Titans TC              2:22.25  
  7  4608 Compton, Kandace    95 MP Striders Yout       2:23.07  
  8  1164 Rucker, Branesha    95 Continental T-Be       2:23.11  
  9   439 Hill, Gabriella     94 E-1 TC                 2:29.49  
 10  4648 Atkins, Kody        94 Pacific United T       2:32.69  
 11  1064 McManaway, Maicie   95 Unattached             2:32.97  
 12  1817 Miller, Kysha       94 Eastside Stepper       2:34.75  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  2228 Hauptman, Gina      95 Peak Distance          2:15.24  
  2  1851 Donnelly, Maryfran  94 KC Flyers              2:18.00  
  3  2658 Adams, Briana       95 North Texas Chee       2:19.04  
  4  3292 Poplawski, Alisa    94 Seatown Express        2:19.56  
  5  2391 Foster, Devan       95 Zoom TC                2:19.75  
  6  4772 Ibrahim, Alimatu-S  94 Santa Rosa Expre       2:19.76  
  7  1400 Nepote, Nicole      94 Flight TC              2:19.88  
  8  3297 Stolz, Tracey       94 Seatown Express        2:19.95  
  9  2673 Prevot, Shaniece    95 North Texas Chee       2:20.58  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  2228 Hauptman, Gina      95 Peak Distance          4:52.66Q 
  2  4198 Jones, Alana        95 Unattached             4:54.01Q 
  3  4359 Moore, Spencer      95 3M TC                  4:54.94Q 
  4   636 Wetterhall, Meghan  94 Northside Re           5:00.51Q 
  5  5105 Shanks, Quandra     95 Rate Of Motion E       5:01.47q 
  6  1938 Reed, Megan         95 Unattached             5:07.99  
  7  3150 McKinney, Kaitlyn   94 Evergreen Storm        5:13.93  
  8  1834 Jurries, Elizabeth  95 Kansas Flyers Tr       5:21.18  
  9    32 Iannone, Sara       95 Litchfield TC          5:25.52  
 10  2911 Bottoms, Janae      95 Track Houston          5:27.27  
 11  3634 Patel, Riddhi       95 Team Raw TC            5:39.10  
 12  1817 Miller, Kysha       94 Eastside Stepper       5:50.20  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  1645 Stearns, Gabrielle  94 Central Iowa Exc       4:56.63Q 
  2  2174 Scott, Sydney       94 Eliterunningus         4:56.63Q 
  3  3308 Neale, Amy-Eloise   95 Snohomish TC           4:58.11Q 
  4  2682 Banker, Faith       95 Northwest Flyers       4:59.72Q 
  5   635 Wetterhall, Madeli  95 Northside Re           5:00.12q 
  6  3454 Wicker, Christina   95 Whidbey Island R       5:01.33q 
  7  1841 Schneider, Kennedy  94 Kansas Flyers Tr       5:06.70q 
  8   139 McCauley, Kaitlin   95 Waltham TC             5:11.06  
  9  1625 Mezick, Jackie      94 Bellevue Breeze        5:18.90  
 10  2959 Johnson, Candace    94 Track Houston          5:31.38  
 11  2327 Dorado, Josefina    95 Texastrong             5:34.61  
 12  1189 Maris, Stefani      95 Future TC              5:50.83  
 13  1341 Harmon, Ronsheka    94 United Southern        5:53.50  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  3308 Neale, Amy-Eloise   95 Snohomish TC           4:42.00  
  2  2228 Hauptman, Gina      95 Peak Distance          4:42.63  
  3  1645 Stearns, Gabrielle  94 Central Iowa Exc       4:51.47  
  4  2174 Scott, Sydney       94 Eliterunningus         4:52.29  
  5   636 Wetterhall, Meghan  94 Northside Re           4:53.38  
  6  4198 Jones, Alana        95 Unattached             4:54.22  
  7  4359 Moore, Spencer      95 3M TC                  4:56.18  
  8  1841 Schneider, Kennedy  94 Kansas Flyers Tr       4:59.75  
  9  5105 Shanks, Quandra     95 Rate Of Motion E       5:02.42  
 10  2682 Banker, Faith       95 Northwest Flyers       5:05.50  
 11   635 Wetterhall, Madeli  95 Northside Re           5:09.00  
 12  3454 Wicker, Christina   95 Whidbey Island R       5:09.49  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
     JO Meet: J 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --  2171 Knutson, Kassidy    95 Eliterunningus             SCR  
 --   771 Fletcher, Sahara    95 Titans TC                  SCR  
 --  1847 Trahan, Anna        95 Kansas Flyers Tr           SCR  
 --  4174 Gorczyca, Kathryn   95 15 Unattached              SCR  
Section  1  
  1  3308 Neale, Amy-Eloise   95 Snohomish TC          10:22.88  
  2  2174 Scott, Sydney       94 Eliterunningus        10:30.71  
  3   636 Wetterhall, Meghan  94 Northside Re          10:44.72  
  4  4408 Daley, Cassidy      95 Buffalo Chips Ru      10:47.39  
  5  1735 Holt, McKenzie      95 Unattached            10:48.12  
  6  2682 Banker, Faith       95 Northwest Flyers      10:51.11  
  7  4359 Moore, Spencer      95 3M TC                 10:53.07  
  8  4169 Tercek, Katherine   94 Together Elite        10:56.10  
  9  1841 Schneider, Kennedy  94 Kansas Flyers Tr      10:59.07  
 10   635 Wetterhall, Madeli  95 Northside Re          11:04.75  
 11   139 McCauley, Kaitlin   95 Waltham TC            11:05.07  
 12  1646 Svendsen, Nicole    95 Central Iowa Exc      11:25.23  
 13  4883 Barajas, Yaritza    94 Unattached            11:28.00  
 14  2447 Wood, Olivia        94 Unatttached           11:40.30  
 15  3061 High, Courtney      95 Unattached            11:47.63  
 16    32 Iannone, Sara       95 Litchfield TC         11:48.33  
 17  2327 Dorado, Josefina    95 Texastrong            11:56.90  
 18  3634 Patel, Riddhi       95 Team Raw TC           11:58.23  
 19  4827 Chase-Rios, Martin  94 Tgs Goldrush TC       12:03.72  
 20  3450 Meyer, Olivia       95 Whidbey Island R      12:16.97  
 21  1189 Maris, Stefani      95 Future TC             12:58.15  
 22  2945 Harris, Joelle      95 Track Houston         12:58.26  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
     JO Meet: J 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0
  1  4497 Wilson, Trinity     94 East Oakland You         13.98Q 
  2  3729 Chijoke, Iris       94 Andrades Athleti         14.63Q 
  3  1004 Brown, Cierra       94 Northwest TC Inc         14.92q 
  4  2010 Moore, Ashlee       95 Arizona Flames T         15.14  
  5  1426 Salley, Courtney    95 Illinois Stealth         15.48  
  6  1188 Jupiter, Kalynn     95 Future TC                15.92  
  7   311 Lumley, Paige       94 Unattached               15.95  
 --   463 Hailey, Nnenya      94 Gazelle TC                 DNF  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5 
  1  4080 Munford, Jordie     95 So Cal Running C         14.59Q 
  2  4431 Robinson, Kristen   95 CA TC                    14.69Q 
  3  2234 Stepter, Jaide      94 Pops TC                  15.22  
  4  1597 Johnson, Ashley     94 Firestarters             15.41  
  5  1550 Carmichael, Caroli  94 Waukegan Invader         15.44  
  6  3630 Lee-Mcneill, Kauly  94 Team Raw TC              16.33  
  7   933 Carter, Morgan      94 Cincinnati All S         16.83  
  8  2710 Wilcher, Kyla       95 Northwest Flyers         17.59  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.2 
  1  4572 Pugh, Daje          94 Isc Internationa         14.01Q 
  2  4153 Harrell, Urina      94 Together Elite           14.50Q 
  3  2101 Mendez, Kamiyanna   94 Colorado Flyers          14.67q 
  4  1007 Dickens, Camille    94 Northwest TC Inc         15.33  
  5  3350 Cuddeford, Ally     95 Tigard Youth Tra         15.57  
  6  1513 Holder, Montayla    94 Unattached               15.90  
  7   130 Arnold, Moriah      95 Waltham TC               17.04  
  8  3626 Hicks, Syrea        95 Team Raw TC              17.16  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
     JO Meet: J 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.5
  1  4497 Wilson, Trinity     94 East Oakland You         13.87J 
  2  4572 Pugh, Daje          94 Isc Internationa         13.93  
  3  4080 Munford, Jordie     95 So Cal Running C         14.14  
  4  2101 Mendez, Kamiyanna   94 Colorado Flyers          14.52  
  5  3729 Chijoke, Iris       94 Andrades Athleti         14.69  
  6  4431 Robinson, Kristen   95 CA TC                    14.70  
  7  4153 Harrell, Urina      94 Together Elite           14.78  
  8  1004 Brown, Cierra       94 Northwest TC Inc         14.94  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   463 Hailey, Nnenya      94 Gazelle TC             1:01.51Q 
  2  1513 Holder, Montayla    94 Unattached             1:04.64q 
  3  2673 Prevot, Shaniece    95 North Texas Chee       1:05.61  
  4  1155 Butler, Amia        94 Continental T-Be       1:06.40  
  5  3630 Lee-Mcneill, Kauly  94 Team Raw TC            1:07.02  
  6  3415 Borden, Hannah      94 Unattached             1:07.74  
  7  1797 East, Tierrah       95 Eastside Stepper       1:15.40  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  2349 Armstead, Krista    94 Unattached             1:02.50Q 
  2  1580 McCoy, Erin         94 Zephyrs TC             1:05.58q 
  3  2799 Amaku, Ruth         94 The Wings TC Inc       1:06.63  
  4  1188 Jupiter, Kalynn     95 Future TC              1:07.57  
  5  3729 Chijoke, Iris       94 Andrades Athleti       1:08.04  
  6  1428 Seymour, Natasha    95 Illinois Stealth       1:11.21  
  7  4532 Walker, Mariah      95 Flying Jaguars T       1:12.01  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  2702 Schilsky, Leslie    94 Northwest Flyers       1:02.82Q 
  2   386 Collins, Janieyah   94 Charlotte Fl           1:03.88q 
  3  2744 Montgomery, Emily   94 Texas Express TF       1:04.80q 
  4  4368 Wallace, Sasha      95 3M TC                  1:06.56  
  5  2176 Horton, Chelsie     94 Fast Traxx Troup       1:07.12  
  6  3299 Tollefson, Kris     94 Seatown Express        1:08.53  
  7   933 Carter, Morgan      94 Cincinnati All S       1:11.56  
  8  3573 Darnley, Taylor     94 Central Valley P       1:23.92  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1  2234 Stepter, Jaide      94 Pops TC                1:03.30Q 
  2  1004 Brown, Cierra       94 Northwest TC Inc       1:05.82  
  3  3296 Stolz, Michelle     94 Seatown Express        1:05.86  
  4  4079 Munford, Brandie    95 So Cal Running C       1:06.53  
  5   999 Johnson, Sara       94 New World TC Inc       1:09.37  
  6   425 Evans, Francesca    94 Durham Strid           1:11.56  
  7  1426 Salley, Courtney    95 Illinois Stealth       1:12.03  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  2234 Stepter, Jaide      94 Pops TC                1:00.60  
  2  2349 Armstead, Krista    94 Unattached             1:01.25  
  3  2702 Schilsky, Leslie    94 Northwest Flyers       1:01.51  
  4   386 Collins, Janieyah   94 Charlotte Fl           1:03.16  
  5   463 Hailey, Nnenya      94 Gazelle TC             1:03.73  
  6  1513 Holder, Montayla    94 Unattached             1:04.33  
  7  2744 Montgomery, Emily   94 Texas Express TF       1:04.49  
  8  1580 McCoy, Erin         94 Zephyrs TC             1:06.52  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
     JO Meet: J 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   771 Fletcher, Sahara    95 Titans TC                  SCR  
 --  4890 Dippel, Madeline    95 Unattached                 SCR  
Section  1  
  1  3308 Neale, Amy-Eloise   95 Snohomish TC           7:09.61  
  2  1645 Stearns, Gabrielle  94 Central Iowa Exc       7:22.78  
  3  4709 Dimits, Natalie     94 Pleasanton Heat        7:23.55  
  4   636 Wetterhall, Meghan  94 Northside Re           7:26.95  
  5  1717 FitzPatrick, Delan  95 Thunderbird Trac       7:32.11  
  6  2682 Banker, Faith       95 Northwest Flyers       7:39.12  
  7   635 Wetterhall, Madeli  95 Northside Re           7:51.26  
  8  4415 Powless, Shayna     94 Buffalo Chips Ru       7:56.54  
  9  3150 McKinney, Kaitlyn   94 Evergreen Storm        7:58.01  
 10  4904 Lira, Morgan        94 Unattached             8:03.57  
 11  4921 Thigpen, Brynna     95 Unattached             8:06.61  
 12  4416 Rosas-Willett, Apr  94 Buffalo Chips Ru       8:19.08  
 13  2252 Hare, Jordan        94 Speed T F              8:21.79  
 14  3821 Hurley, Patsy       94 Equalizers TC          8:29.70  
 15  2694 Longoria, Lydia     94 Northwest Flyers       8:39.65  
 16  2791 Lehew, Elizabeth    94 Texas Titans Tra       8:44.43  
 17  1817 Miller, Kysha       94 Eastside Stepper       9:05.69  
 --  1644 Martin, Courtney    93 Central Iowa Exc           DNS  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 03 Jr Striders Track Field  'A'                       47.03Q 
     1) 610 Williams, Jden 94           2) 606 Graham, Ariah 94           
     3) 608 Patillo, Tiana 95           4) 609 Sharp, Olicia 94           
  2 15 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                        47.69q 
     1) 4080 Munford, Jordie 95         2) 4067 Browne, Omhunique 94      
     3) 4072 Jackson, Christine 95      4) 4079 Munford, Brandie 95       
  3 03 Durham Striders TC  'A'                            48.62  
     1) 426 Faulcon, Aalayah 94         2) 4955 Faucette, Rodaijah 95     
     3) 425 Evans, Francesca 94         4) 4956 Shaw, Charity 95          
  4 06 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                              48.70  
     1) 1121 Batiste, Marissa 95        2) 1140 Williams, Tori 94         
     3) 1131 McKinley, Dlacia 95        4) 1133 Patterson, Gina 95        
  5 14 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                        49.85  
     1) 3486 Andrews, Brena 95          2) 3488 Anthony, Kendall 94       
     3) 3489 Anthony, Khimani 95        4) 3533 Tanner, Kiare 94          
  6 06 Track Unlimited  'A'                               50.69  
     1) 1300 Barnes, Taylor 95          2) 1307 Goodman, Kayla 95         
     3) 1311 Leonard, Jasmine 94        4) 1313 McDonald, Darielle 94     
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 12 Dallas Gold TC  'A'                                47.86Q 
     1) 2564 Jones, Travia 95           2) 2567 Turner, Bria 94           
     3) 2569 Williams, Kristyn 94       4) 2570 Williams, Rhenique 94     
  2 15 Together Elite  'A'                                48.41  
     1) 4168 Stewart, Alexandria 94     2) 4153 Harrell, Urina 94         
     3) 4148 Ezumah, Chimere 95         4) 4150 George, Megan 95          
  3 07 Zephyrs TC  'A'                                    48.86  
     1) 1566 Alston, Brittany 94        2) 1568 Badger, Kinnari 94        
     3) 1587 Scott, Marie 94            4) 1588 Seals, Amanda 94          
  4 16 Isc International Empire  'A'                      48.86  
     1) 4565 Bryant, Ellisa 95          2) 4573 Speech, Melanie 94        
     3) 4568 Hardiman, Iesha 94         4) 4572 Pugh, Daje 94             
  5 14 Usa Wings  'A'                                     50.61  
     1) 3690 Aguilera, Evalena 94       2) 3697 Dockett, Dakota 95        
     3) 3699 Epps, Emonie 94            4) 3704 James, Victoria 94        
  6 02 Mountain Top Track Field  'A'                      51.01  
     1) 205 Biltz, Jessie 95            2) 206 Brown, Emma 95             
     3) 208 Doutt, MacKenzie 94         4) 209 Kaczanowicz, Kami 95       
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 12 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                       47.24Q 
     1) 2660 Coby, Eboni 94             2) 2677 Wash, Breyana 95          
     3) 2670 Hull, Neambria 94          4) 2675 Shaw, Verlencia 94        
  2 03 Sprint Athletics  'A'                              47.60q 
     1) 711 Camper, Tiffany 94          2) 712 Martin, Jada 95            
     3) 715 Pulliam, Vanita 94          4) 718 Vaughn, Briana 94          
  3 03 Charlotte Flights  'A'                             47.74q 
     1) 386 Collins, Janieyah 94        2) 387 Cottle, Cidney 94          
     3) 388 Cowan, Derra 94             4) 390 Elliott, Victoria 94       
 -- 06 Future TC  'A'                                       DNF  
     1) 5034 Armstrong, Destiny 95      2) 5035 Bell, Kelby 94            
     3) 5039 Lewis, Beaunca 95          4) 1188 Jupiter, Kalynn 95        
 -- 10 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                          DNF  
     1) 2044 Jackson, Kierra 95         2) 2046 Moore, Delana 94          
     3) 2056 Pinkney, Ashley 94         4) 2061 Smith, Jaszmyne 94        
 -- 05 Elite Performance  'A'                                DQ   Rule 170.14
     1) 959 Berry, Berrion 94           2) 962 Dent, Jayona 95            
     3) 965 Johnson, Kierra 95          4) 968 Owens, Tiffany 94          
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 12 Track Houston  'A'                                 46.68Q 
     1) 2898 Ahmad, Mahasin 95          2) 2913 Brown, Bealoved 94        
     3) 2915 Carter, Bria 94            4) 2946 Harvey, Rushell 95        
  2 13 Seatown Express  'A'                               48.25q 
     1) 3284 Echols, Whitney 94         2) 3287 Ford, Alexis 94           
     3) 3288 Gates, Majerae 94          4) 3289 Lake, Katherine 94        
  3 16 CA TC  'A'                                         48.72  
     1) 4423 Devereaux, Keionna 95      2) 4424 Evans, Janaa 95           
     3) 4426 Hamlin, Lashall 95         4) 4431 Robinson, Kristen 95      
  4 13 Kent Xtreme Speed  'A'                             49.05  
     1) 3218 Banfro, Tianna 94          2) 3228 Patterson, Deedra 94      
     3) 3241 Vann, Alanna 95            4) 3242 Varela, Madelayne 94      
  5 07 Illinois Stealth  'A'                              49.62  
     1) 1429 Terry, Dejanae 94          2) 1423 Farley, Taylor 94         
     3) 1428 Seymour, Natasha 95        4) 1426 Salley, Courtney 95       
  6 13 2 Rivers TC  'A'                                   52.30  
     1) 3076 Emerald, Kereena 95        2) 3077 Gallup, Aliyah 95         
     3) 3079 Mann, Ashton 94            4) 3080 Saxman, Anika 94          
 -- 16 Pacific United TC  'A'                                DQ   Rule 170.14
     1) 4655 Dorner, Nia 95             2) 4659 Harvey, Atiya 94          
     3) 4667 Lemere, Cori 94            4) 4677 Wilson, Daizhane 95       
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 12 Track Houston  'A'                                 46.51  
     1) 2898 Ahmad, Mahasin 95          2) 2913 Brown, Bealoved 94        
     3) 2915 Carter, Bria 94            4) 2946 Harvey, Rushell 95        
  2 03 Jr Striders Track Field  'A'                       46.63  
     1) 610 Williams, Jden 94           2) 606 Graham, Ariah 94           
     3) 608 Patillo, Tiana 95           4) 609 Sharp, Olicia 94           
  3 12 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                       46.92  
     1) 2660 Coby, Eboni 94             2) 2677 Wash, Breyana 95          
     3) 2670 Hull, Neambria 94          4) 2675 Shaw, Verlencia 94        
  4 03 Sprint Athletics  'A'                              46.95  
     1) 711 Camper, Tiffany 94          2) 712 Martin, Jada 95            
     3) 715 Pulliam, Vanita 94          4) 718 Vaughn, Briana 94          
  5 03 Charlotte Flights  'A'                             47.70  
     1) 386 Collins, Janieyah 94        2) 387 Cottle, Cidney 94          
     3) 388 Cowan, Derra 94             4) 390 Elliott, Victoria 94       
  6 12 Dallas Gold TC  'A'                                48.01  
     1) 2564 Jones, Travia 95           2) 2567 Turner, Bria 94           
     3) 2569 Williams, Kristyn 94       4) 2570 Williams, Rhenique 94     
  7 13 Seatown Express  'A'                               48.15  
     1) 3284 Echols, Whitney 94         2) 3287 Ford, Alexis 94           
     3) 3288 Gates, Majerae 94          4) 3289 Lake, Katherine 94        
 -- 15 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                          DNF  
     1) 4080 Munford, Jordie 95         2) 4067 Browne, Omhunique 94      
     3) 4072 Jackson, Christine 95      4) 4079 Munford, Brandie 95       
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 12 Track Houston  'A'                               3:51.39Q 
     1) 2898 Ahmad, Mahasin 95          2) 2913 Brown, Bealoved 94        
     3) 2982 Nwankwo, Chioma 94         4) 2946 Harvey, Rushell 95        
  2 12 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                     3:53.50Q 
     1) 2665 Earnheart, Makayla 94      2) 2658 Adams, Briana 95          
     3) 2675 Shaw, Verlencia 94         4) 2677 Wash, Breyana 95          
  3 13 Seatown Express  'A'                             3:58.49  
     1) 3282 Diggs, Whitney 95          2) 3284 Echols, Whitney 94        
     3) 3287 Ford, Alexis 94            4) 3299 Tollefson, Kris 94        
  4 03 Glenarden TC  'A'                                3:59.39  
     1) 539 Tillman, Mercedes 95        2) 502 Hamilton, Amara 95         
     3) 514 Johnson, Zuwena 95          4) 530 Seymour, Kiah 94           
  5 06 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                            4:09.70  
     1) 1121 Batiste, Marissa 95        2) 1140 Williams, Tori 94         
     3) 1131 McKinley, Dlacia 95        4) 1133 Patterson, Gina 95        
  6 10 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                      4:10.02  
     1) 2044 Jackson, Kierra 95         2) 2046 Moore, Delana 94          
     3) 2056 Pinkney, Ashley 94         4) 2061 Smith, Jaszmyne 94        
  7 13 Kent Xtreme Speed  'A'                           4:10.75  
     1) 3218 Banfro, Tianna 94          2) 3241 Vann, Alanna 95           
     3) 3238 Tischer, Mercedes 94       4) 3242 Varela, Madelayne 94      
  8 02 Future Stars Athletics  'A'                      4:30.43  
     1) 168 Dorsett, Angela 95          2) 176 Latimer, Lania 95          
     3) 183 Roney, Bria 94              4) 185 Rose, Kaleah 95            
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 12 Afterburners TC  'A'                             3:51.74Q 
     1) 2484 Arrey, Ebanga 94           2) 2486 Gilmore, Amber 94         
     3) 2490 Roberson, Keon 95          4) 2491 Solomon, Alexis 94        
  2 15 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      3:53.68Q 
     1) 4060 Agudo, Kayah 94            2) 4067 Browne, Omhunique 94      
     3) 4080 Munford, Jordie 95         4) 4079 Munford, Brandie 95       
  3 03 Durham Striders TC  'A'                          3:55.23q 
     1) 4956 Shaw, Charity 95           2) 425 Evans, Francesca 94        
     3) 4955 Faucette, Rodaijah 95      4) 426 Faulcon, Aalayah 94        
  4 03 Sprint Athletics  'A'                            3:57.78  
     1) 711 Camper, Tiffany 94          2) 712 Martin, Jada 95            
     3) 718 Vaughn, Briana 94           4) 716 Smith, Alexis 94           
  5 16 Lsi Sprint  'A'                                  4:08.91  
     1) 4581 Cleveland, Kylie 95        2) 4584 Gallagher, Kieran 95      
     3) 4590 Palacio, Kylie 95          4) 4588 Knapp, Kayla 94           
  6 05 Elite Performance  'A'                           4:15.51  
     1) 959 Berry, Berrion 94           2) 962 Dent, Jayona 95            
     3) 963 Hatter, Domaniqwa 94        4) 968 Owens, Tiffany 94          
 -- 10 Texas Heat TC  'A'                                   DNS  
     1) 2304 Oyetunde, Esther 95        2) 2297 Kuyawa, Madison 95        
     3) 2299 Mendoza, Szilarda 94       4) 2303 Oyetunde, Elizabeth 94    
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 12 Dallas Gold TC  'A'                              3:47.63Q 
     1) 2564 Jones, Travia 95           2) 2570 Williams, Rhenique 94     
     3) 2568 Williams, Kaitlyn 94       4) 2569 Williams, Kristyn 94      
  2 15 Together Elite  'A'                              3:51.39Q 
     1) 4154 Hawkins, Ahlexhys 94       2) 4148 Ezumah, Chimere 95        
     3) 4150 George, Megan 95           4) 4151 Gustafson, Kendall 95     
  3 16 Isc International Empire  'A'                    3:51.64q 
     1) 4565 Bryant, Ellisa 95          2) 4566 Carpenter, Catherine 94   
     3) 4568 Hardiman, Iesha 94         4) 4572 Pugh, Daje 94             
  4 07 Zephyrs TC  'A'                                  4:07.48  
     1) 1568 Badger, Kinnari 94         2) 1578 Kreikemeier, Sarah 95     
     3) 1580 McCoy, Erin 94             4) 1587 Scott, Marie 94           
  5 10 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                         4:09.18  
     1) 1986 Jordan, Sherrelle 95       2) 1976 Godfrey, Kevina 94        
     3) 1979 Haberman, Tory 94          4) 1984 Jackson, Dominque 94      
  6 07 Illinois Stealth  'A'                            4:09.31  
     1) 1420 Cross, Cortney 95          2) 1423 Farley, Taylor 94         
     3) 1428 Seymour, Natasha 95        4) 1429 Terry, Dejanae 94         
  7 06 Future TC  'A'                                   4:11.31  
     1) 5034 Armstrong, Destiny 95      2) 5039 Lewis, Beaunca 95         
     3) 1185 Early, Faith 94            4) 1188 Jupiter, Kalynn 95        
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 12 Dallas Gold TC  'A'                              3:45.09  
     1) 2564 Jones, Travia 95           2) 2570 Williams, Rhenique 94     
     3) 2568 Williams, Kaitlyn 94       4) 2569 Williams, Kristyn 94      
  2 12 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                     3:49.00  
     1) 2665 Earnheart, Makayla 94      2) 2658 Adams, Briana 95          
     3) 2675 Shaw, Verlencia 94         4) 2677 Wash, Breyana 95          
  3 12 Track Houston  'A'                               3:50.50  
     1) 2898 Ahmad, Mahasin 95          2) 2913 Brown, Bealoved 94        
     3) 2982 Nwankwo, Chioma 94         4) 2946 Harvey, Rushell 95        
  4 15 Together Elite  'A'                              3:51.18  
     1) 4154 Hawkins, Ahlexhys 94       2) 4148 Ezumah, Chimere 95        
     3) 4150 George, Megan 95           4) 4151 Gustafson, Kendall 95     
  5 15 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      3:52.08  
     1) 4060 Agudo, Kayah 94            2) 4067 Browne, Omhunique 94      
     3) 4080 Munford, Jordie 95         4) 4079 Munford, Brandie 95       
  6 03 Durham Striders TC  'A'                          3:52.28  
     1) 4956 Shaw, Charity 95           2) 425 Evans, Francesca 94        
     3) 4955 Faucette, Rodaijah 95      4) 426 Faulcon, Aalayah 94        
 -- 12 Afterburners TC  'A'                                  DQ   Unsportsman like con
     1) 2484 Arrey, Ebanga 94           2) 2486 Gilmore, Amber 94         
     3) 2490 Roberson, Keon 95          4) 2491 Solomon, Alexis 94        
 -- 16 Isc International Empire  'A'                        DNS  
     1) 4565 Bryant, Ellisa 95          2) 4566 Carpenter, Catherine 94   
     3) 4568 Hardiman, Iesha 94         4) 4572 Pugh, Daje 94             
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:54.95  2005        United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val               
                         D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor             
     JO Meet: J 8:54.95  2005        United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val               
                         D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 13 Seatown Express  'A'                             9:28.90  
     1) 3281 Demick, Stasia 94          2) 3292 Poplawski, Alisa 94       
     3) 3296 Stolz, Michelle 94         4) 3297 Stolz, Tracey 94          
  2 16 Lsi Sprint  'A'                                  9:40.48  
     1) 4581 Cleveland, Kylie 95        2) 4591 Parmeshwar, Nisha 94      
     3) 4590 Palacio, Kylie 95          4) 4588 Knapp, Kayla 94           
  3 12 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                     9:47.66  
     1) 2658 Adams, Briana 95           2) 2675 Shaw, Verlencia 94        
     3) 2674 Shaw, Kapresha 95          4) 2673 Prevot, Shaniece 95       
  4 09 Kansas Flyers Track Team  'A'                    9:48.61  
     1) 1834 Jurries, Elizabeth 95      2) 1841 Schneider, Kennedy 94     
     3) 1845 Stratman, Sarah 94         4) 1844 Staats, Dominique 94      
  5 12 Afterburners TC  'A'                             9:57.19  
     1) 2484 Arrey, Ebanga 94           2) 2486 Gilmore, Amber 94         
     3) 2490 Roberson, Keon 95          4) 2491 Solomon, Alexis 94        
  6 16 Buffalo Chips Running Clu  'A'                   9:59.73  
     1) 4417 Schmitt, Kellie 95         2) 4411 Klas, Allison 95          
     3) 4412 Miller, Claire 95          4) 4415 Powless, Shayna 94        
  7 12 Track Houston  'A'                              10:08.53  
     1) 2904 Belton, Reeka 95           2) 2911 Bottoms, Janae 95         
     3) 2959 Johnson, Candace 94        4) 3021 Ware, Gabrielle 94        
  8 03 Glenarden TC  'A'                               10:12.09  
     1) 494 Davis, Shavon 94            2) 502 Hamilton, Amara 95         
     3) 514 Johnson, Zuwena 95          4) 539 Tillman, Mercedes 95       
  9 16 MP Striders Youth TC  'A'                       10:12.97  
     1) 4608 Compton, Kandace 95        2) 4610 Garrett, Jessica 95       
     3) 4611 Hawthrone, Keirnan 94      4) 4619 Maxwell, Cheyenne 94      
 10 10 Texas Heat TC  'A'                              10:37.42  
     1) 2294 Gallardo, Liliana 95       2) 2307 Selzer, Melissa 94        
     3) 2299 Mendoza, Szilarda 94       4) 2300 Mischen, Tiffany 94       
 11 10 Texas Shooting Stars Trac  'A'                  10:56.80  
     1) 2318 Shipman, Danesha 94        2) 2309 Bowens, Tia 95            
     3) 2310 Covington, Acacia 95       4) 2313 Hagans, Cierra 94         
 12 03 Quicksilver Tc Inc  'A'                         11:02.49  
     1) 653 Alexander, Merideth 95      2) 656 Gripper, Lavet 95          
     3) 659 Johnson, Chelsea 95         4) 664 Teague, Kelly 95           
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   681 Land, Mimieux       94 Ruff Riders              1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2   690 Hensley, Hannah     94 Sandhills TC            J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  2351 House, Cassie       94 Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  2010 Moore, Ashlee       95 Arizona Flames T         1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  5  3442 Proteau, Rachel     95 Valley Velocity         J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6  3414 Wright, Lindsey     94 Unattached              J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6  1618 Derickson, Taryn    94 Bellevue Breeze         J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8  1555 Becker, Haley       95 Wildcat TC              J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9    31 Johnson, Hannah     95 Kennebunk Recrea         1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9   338 Kimble, Emily       94 Asheville Li             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11  2512 Johnson, Ashley     94 Beaumont TC             J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 12  4592 Martin, Devron      95 Marin Wavestrack        J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13  4777 Migliozzi, Natalie  94 Sierra Foothill         J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13  4911 Miyashita, Nicole   94 Unattached              J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15  1158 Curbeam, Jada       95 Continental T-Be         1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 16  2741 Cotten, Caroline    95 Texas Express TF        J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 17  2676 Stigarll, Aleeah    94 North Texas Chee         1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 17  4917 Sanjuan, Tatiana    95 Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 19  1155 Butler, Amia        94 Continental T-Be        J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 20  3566 Bisi, Derikka       95 Central Valley P         1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 21  4087 Sylvia, Amber       95 South Orange Cou        J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
 22    63 Bennett, Abigail    95 Panther TC               1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
 22  2335 Heilig, Shelley     94 Tucson Elite AC          1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
 --  5066 Larson, Kira        95 Nodak Dakotas               NH            
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --  4247 Wilcox, Whitney     94 Usa High Jump Cl           DNS            
     1.35 
      DNS 
 --   699 Mason, Lucy         94 Sapphire                   DNS            
     1.35 
      DNS 
 --  4216 Sando, Madelyn      94 Unattached                 DNS            
     1.35 
      DNS 
 --  1662 Welton, Avrie       94 Eagles TC                  DNS            
     1.35 
      DNS 
 --   967 Owens, Mariah       94 Elite Performanc           DNS            
     1.35 
      DNS 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.01m  7/11/2008   Morgan LeLeax, New Heights GYM,LA           
     JO Meet: J 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1329 White, Sydney       94 Unattached               3.75m   12-03.50 
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2  1550 Carmichael, Caroli  94 Waukegan Invader        J3.75m   12-03.50 
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  2745 Southwell, Sophie   95 Texas Express TF         3.60m   11-09.75 
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4  1714 Stangl, Brittany    94 Team Sodak              J3.60m   11-09.75 
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5  3069 Poncik, Shelby      94 Unattached               3.45m   11-03.75 
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6   887 Rodkey, Sydney      94 Unattached               3.30m   10-10.00 
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  7  4886 Brazeau, Amanda     94 Unattached              J3.30m   10-10.00 
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8  3456 Kintz, Brita        94 Willamette Strid         3.15m   10-04.00 
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9  4734 Mills, Madison      94 Reno Tahoe Athle        J3.15m   10-04.00 
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10   101 James, Megan        95 Unattached              J3.15m   10-04.00 
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11  3646 Campos, Casey       95 Unattached               3.00m    9-10.00 
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 11  4041 Snapper, Karen      94 Ryno Athletics           3.00m    9-10.00 
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 13  4190 Greenberg, Jamie    94 Unattached               2.85m    9-04.25 
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 14  1227 Leleux, Kristynn    95 New Heights Gym         J2.85m    9-04.25 
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15  1231 Walker, Aaliyah     95 New Heights Gym          2.70m    8-10.25 
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 16  3659 Gobeli, Kayli       94 Unattached              J2.70m    8-10.25 
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 17  5093 Anderson, Alina     94 Unattached              J2.70m    8-10.25 
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 18  3664 Harris, Amanda      94 Unattached               2.55m    8-04.25 
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 19  1080 Mitchell, Brianna   94 Unattached               2.25m    7-04.50 
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 --  2712 Wooten, Brittany    94 Northwest Flyers            NH            
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --  3855 Lopez, Natalie      94 Higher Flyers               NH            
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --  2342 Daniels, Sopha      95 Ultimate High TC            NH            
     1.95 2.10 2.25 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --  4375 Virdi, Cimran       94 Acalanes Vault C           DNS            
     1.95 
      DNS 
 --    39 Brown, Stephanie    94 New England PV             DNS            
     1.95 
      DNS 
 --  3414 Wright, Lindsey     94 Unattached                 DNS            
     1.95 
      DNS 
 --  1196 Martinez, Addison   94 Gulf Coast Hurri           DNS            
     1.95 
      DNS 
 --  2444 Robinson, Mikaela   95 Unatttached                DNS            
     1.95 
      DNS 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   133 Forbes, Carla       95 Waltham TC               5.59m   0.4  18-04.25 
  2  2470 Owens, Brittany     94 YMCA Team Idaho          5.55m   1.8  18-02.50 
  3  2337 Rodriguez, Brianna  94 Tucson Elite AC          5.53m   1.5  18-01.75 
  4  2677 Wash, Breyana       95 North Texas Chee         5.52m   1.2  18-01.50 
  5   558 Hayes, Dejah        95 Greensboro C             5.50m   2.1  18-00.50 
  6   681 Land, Mimieux       94 Ruff Riders              5.48m   0.3  17-11.75 
  7  3289 Lake, Katherine     94 Seatown Express          5.32m  -0.4  17-05.50 
  8  1131 McKinley, Dlacia    95 Baton Rouge YMCA         5.28m   1.5  17-04.00 
  9  3094 Morton, Mariah      94 Allegiance AC In         5.20m   1.5  17-00.75 
 10  1582 Okoro, Uzo          94 Zephyrs TC               5.16m   1.5  16-11.25 
 11  2010 Moore, Ashlee       95 Arizona Flames T         5.14m  +0.0  16-10.50 
 12  2868 Sowemimo, Ashley    94 The Wings TC Inc         5.09m   1.0  16-08.50 
 13  1007 Dickens, Camille    94 Northwest TC Inc         5.08m   1.1  16-08.00 
 14  4151 Gustafson, Kendall  95 Together Elite           5.07m   1.6  16-07.75 
 15  1633 Avant, Kamara       94 Boys Girls Club          5.01m   1.4  16-05.25 
 16  4639 White, Essence      94 Northwest Expres         4.99m  +0.0  16-04.50 
 17  3533 Tanner, Kiare       94 Bakersfield Gray         4.93m   0.7  16-02.25 
 18  4230 Taulapapa, Kayla    95 Unattached               4.91m   1.0  16-01.50 
 19  4913 Nguyen, Ailene      94 Unattached               4.90m   2.3  16-01.00 
 20  1155 Butler, Amia        94 Continental T-Be         4.88m   0.6  16-00.25 
 21  1550 Carmichael, Caroli  94 Waukegan Invader         4.81m   1.4  15-09.50 
 22  4431 Robinson, Kristen   95 CA TC                    4.79m   2.2  15-08.75 
 23   158 Porter, Jazlyn      94 Buffalo Storm TC         4.75m   0.8  15-07.00 
 24  2794 Henry, Aatiya       95 Texas Torch TC           4.61m   2.5  15-01.50 
 25    91 Athanasopoulos, Mi  94 Unattached               4.49m  +0.0  14-08.75 
 --  1868 Dean, Dinyelle      94 Oklahoma Jaguars            ND   NWI           
 --   864 Murphy, Alexis      94 Triangle Cha               DNS   NWI           
 --   279 Schifino, Gloria    94 Penn Hills Eagle           DNS   NWI           
 --  4122 Miller, Kierra      94 Te Track Mambas            DNS   NWI           
 --  1011 Mitchell, Devanae   94 Northwest TC Inc           DNS   NWI           
 --  4011 Miller, Haley       94 Quiet Fire TC              DNS   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC           
     JO Meet: J 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, 14-38 Mission Va            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   133 Forbes, Carla       95 Waltham TC              11.99m  -2.1  39-04.00 
  2    97 Gribbin, Mollie     94 Unattached              11.90m  -2.1  39-00.50 
  3  2108 Williams, Danielle  94 Colorado Flyers         11.80m  -0.7  38-08.75 
  4  4368 Wallace, Sasha      95 3M TC                   11.73m  -1.1  38-06.00 
  5  1582 Okoro, Uzo          94 Zephyrs TC              11.34m  +0.0  37-02.50 
  6  2470 Owens, Brittany     94 YMCA Team Idaho         11.23m  -0.8  36-10.25 
  7  1004 Brown, Cierra       94 Northwest TC Inc        11.21m  -2.7  36-09.50 
  8  4080 Munford, Jordie     95 So Cal Running C        11.19m   0.4  36-08.50 
  9  4026 Toliver, Rachel     94 Quiet Fire TC           10.98m   0.2  36-00.25 
 10   681 Land, Mimieux       94 Ruff Riders             10.96m  -0.8  35-11.50 
 10  3533 Tanner, Kiare       94 Bakersfield Gray        10.96m  -3.6  35-11.50 
 12  3321 Coker, Alanna       94 Speed Unlimited         10.94m   0.7  35-10.75 
 13  1155 Butler, Amia        94 Continental T-Be        10.93m  -0.3  35-10.50 
 14   311 Lumley, Paige       94 Unattached              10.92m  -1.6  35-10.00 
 15  4914 Nielsen, Kendal     94 Unattached              10.87m  -2.0  35-08.00 
 16  2546 Obiozor, Chikaodi   95 CL Athletics Sta        10.83m  -0.6  35-06.50 
 17  4496 Smyers-Jones, Kort  95 East Oakland You        10.77m  -1.7  35-04.00 
 18  1158 Curbeam, Jada       95 Continental T-Be        10.71m  -1.4  35-01.75 
 19  1011 Mitchell, Devanae   94 Northwest TC Inc        10.47m  +0.0  34-04.25 
 20  2469 Nielson, Phoebe     95 YMCA Team Idaho         10.35m  -0.8  33-11.50 
 21  2236 Thompson, Alyssa    94 Pops TC                 10.18m  -0.5  33-04.75 
 22  3129 Guo, Anna           94 Comets TC               10.11m  -2.1  33-02.00 
 23  1588 Seals, Amanda       94 Zephyrs TC              10.04m  -0.5  32-11.25 
 24  2535 Ibrahim, Ayofemi    94 CL Athletics Sta         9.97m  -0.7  32-08.50 
 25  3652 Dias, Samantha      95 Unattached               9.91m  -1.7  32-06.25 
 26  3094 Morton, Mariah      94 Allegiance AC In         9.90m  +0.0  32-05.75 
 27  3630 Lee-Mcneill, Kauly  94 Team Raw TC              9.66m  -0.5  31-08.50 
 28  1708 Baker, Olivia       95 Tachyon Athletik         9.59m  -1.9  31-05.75 
 29  1820 Ware, Tiara         94 Eastside Stepper         9.58m  +0.0  31-05.25 
 30  1608 Bolden, Candice     94 Bellevue Breeze          9.51m  -1.0  31-02.50 
 --   425 Evans, Francesca    94 Durham Strid               DNF   NWI           
 --  4122 Miller, Kierra      94 Te Track Mambas            DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3331 Hutchinson, Courtn  94 Spokane Mercury         12.83m   42-01.25 
  2  2361 Patterson, Megan    94 Unattached              12.46m   40-10.50 
  3   112 Davis, Cherraine    94 Unattached              12.42m   40-09.00 
  4  2645 Caldwell, Lauryn    95 Mainland Jaguars        11.98m   39-03.75 
  5   564 Warren, Breanna     95 Greensboro C            11.49m   37-08.50 
  6  4153 Harrell, Urina      94 Together Elite          11.18m   36-08.25 
  7  1161 Jones, Tyeshia      94 Continental T-Be        11.07m   36-04.00 
  8  2339 Salazar, Clarissa   94 Tucson Elite AC         10.88m   35-08.50 
  9  2606 Marshall, Dyneshia  94 Hallmark                10.84m   35-06.75 
 10  2436 Hodgson, Samantha   94 Unatttached             10.71m   35-01.75 
 11  4126 Alesi, Rachel       94 Team Edge              J10.54m   34-07.00  2ND..10.06
 11  4965 Compton, Demara     95 07 Lawrence Blaz        10.54m   34-07.00  2ND...10.31
 13  1010 Jones, Tia          95 Northwest TC Inc        10.44m   34-03.00 
 14  4816 Sickert, Erica      94 Team Olympians          10.22m   33-06.50 
 15  1718 Redwing, Alejandra  94 Track Minnesota         10.17m   33-04.50 
 16  3410 Robinson, Donna     94 Unattached              10.15m   33-03.75 
 17   113 Ezerins, Emily      94 Unattached              10.04m   32-11.25 
 18   307 Bonetti, Ava        94 Unattached               9.86m   32-04.25 
 19  4922 Toney, Cheyenne     94 Unattached               9.82m   32-02.75 
 20  1515 Hull, Michaela      94 Unattached               9.74m   31-11.50 
 21  2158 Akomolafe, Adebola  95 El Paso Athletic         9.71m   31-10.25 
 22  4732 Armstrong, Karyna   94 Reno Tahoe Athle         9.70m   31-10.00 
 23  3435 Wayland, Emily      94 Unattached               9.55m   31-04.00 
 24  3554 Jones, Erica        94 Bakersfield Yell         9.36m   30-08.50 
 25  2427 Childs, Jordan      95 Unattached               9.30m   30-06.25 
 26   215 Jones, Keyarah      94 Next Dimension T         9.27m   30-05.00 
 27  4573 Speech, Melanie     94 Isc Internationa         9.21m   30-02.75 
 28  5139 Thomas, Sabrina     95 Unattached               8.93m   29-03.75 
 29   510 James, Florence     95 Glenarden TC             8.61m   28-03.00 
 30  1173 Despinasse, Gabby   94 Endeavor TC              8.30m   27-02.75 
 --   890 Dunn, Alyssa        94 Upper Room TC              DNS            
 --  2826 Gilliam, Jeia       95 The Wings TC Inc           DNS            
 --  4892 Durand, Kathleen    95 Unattached                 DNS            
 --  1337 Abdul-Aziz, Sakina  95 United Southern            DNS            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
     JO Meet: J 46.40m  7/28/2006   Natalie Baird, 03 Loudoun Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1767 Wallerstedt, Miche  94 West O Throws           44.50m     146-00 
      40.89m  44.42m  37.66m  FOUL  44.50m  FOUL
  2  2826 Gilliam, Jeia       95 The Wings TC Inc        42.20m     138-05 
      39.37m  42.20m  40.05m  39.17m  FOUL  41.30m
  3  2645 Caldwell, Lauryn    95 Mainland Jaguars        40.86m     134-01 
      37.15m  36.61m  38.29m  40.01m  40.86m  35.00m
  4   758 Owers, Torie        94 Throw 1 Deep            40.66m     133-05 
      38.52m  40.37m  40.66m  FOUL  35.51m  FOUL
  5  1325 Amelinaite, Berta   94 Unattached              38.45m     126-02 
      38.45m  FOUL  36.26m  36.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  6  1161 Jones, Tyeshia      94 Continental T-Be        37.75m     123-10 
      36.79m  35.69m  FOUL  37.53m  37.75m  FOUL
  7  1515 Hull, Michaela      94 Unattached              36.04m     118-03 
      32.87m  FOUL  36.04m  34.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  8   564 Warren, Breanna     95 Greensboro C            35.96m     118-00 
      31.84m  32.76m  35.96m  FOUL  34.19m  33.58m
  9  4209 Ordaz, Dorienne     94 Unattached              35.19m     115-05 
      FOUL  31.20m  35.19m            
 10  4922 Toney, Cheyenne     94 Unattached              34.69m     113-10 
      31.43m  34.69m  34.01m            
 11  4892 Durand, Kathleen    95 Unattached              34.14m     112-00 
      34.14m  26.91m  31.18m            
 12   112 Davis, Cherraine    94 Unattached              34.06m     111-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.06m            
 13  2162 Concepcion, Simone  94 El Paso Wings TC        34.05m     111-08 
      33.40m  31.89m  34.05m            
 14   113 Ezerins, Emily      94 Unattached              33.04m     108-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.04m            
 15  4975 Young, Morgan       95 Illini Heat TC          32.56m     106-10 
      32.56m  31.50m  FOUL            
 16  1071 Clark, Lauren       94 Unattached              31.86m     104-06 
      31.86m  19.59m  22.10m            
 17  2436 Hodgson, Samantha   94 Unatttached             31.21m     102-05 
      30.69m  30.03m  31.21m            
 18  1718 Redwing, Alejandra  94 Track Minnesota         30.26m      99-03 
      29.18m  28.20m  30.26m            
 19   215 Jones, Keyarah      94 Next Dimension T        29.38m      96-05 
      29.38m  27.79m  FOUL            
 20   307 Bonetti, Ava        94 Unattached              28.66m      94-00 
      FOUL  28.66m  FOUL            
 21  3152 Mendoza, Guadalupe  95 Evergreen Storm         28.14m      92-04 
      FOUL  26.33m  28.14m            
 22  5139 Thomas, Sabrina     95 Unattached              28.10m      92-02 
      FOUL  28.10m  26.66m            
 23  3435 Wayland, Emily      94 Unattached              28.04m      92-00 
      FOUL  27.91m  28.04m            
 24  3410 Robinson, Donna     94 Unattached              27.28m      89-06 
      24.79m  26.39m  27.28m            
 25  4203 McCullough, Molly   95 Unattached              25.44m      83-05 
      23.23m  24.98m  25.44m            
 26  2361 Patterson, Megan    94 Unattached              25.14m      82-06 
      25.14m  FOUL  23.47m            
 27  2427 Childs, Jordan      95 Unattached              24.45m      80-02 
      20.38m  FOUL  24.45m            
 28  3554 Jones, Erica        94 Bakersfield Yell        24.30m      79-09 
      FOUL  24.30m  FOUL            
 29  3067 Holley, Jereica     95 Unattached              20.58m      67-06 
      20.02m  20.47m  20.58m            
 --  2158 Akomolafe, Adebola  95 El Paso Athletic            ND            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3725 Mendivil, Lissette  94 West Coast Throw           DNS            
 --  4439 Donnelly, Noelle    94 Castro Valley TC           DNS            
 --  1072 Elfrink, Emilie     94 Unattached                 DNS            
 --   890 Dunn, Alyssa        94 Upper Room TC              DNS            
 --  3724 Iiiuta, Elizabeth   94 West Coast Throw           DNS            
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.84m  7/28/2007   Lauren Chamers, 45 Throw 1 Deep            
     JO Meet: J 46.84m  7/28/2007   Lauren Chamers, 45 Throw 1 Deep            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4908 McClain, Cara       94 Unattached              43.14m     141-06 
      42.37m  42.18m  43.14m  41.66m  40.69m  42.53m
  2  3114 Mills, Michaelyn    94 Bas Athletics           38.15m     125-02 
      36.66m  FOUL  38.15m  37.30m  FOUL  38.01m
  3  1765 Wilder, Sidnie      95 Unattached              38.13m     125-01 
      FOUL  38.13m  FOUL  34.48m  36.41m  FOUL
  4  4209 Ordaz, Dorienne     94 Unattached              37.40m     122-08 
      FOUL  37.40m  35.66m  35.12m  34.21m  FOUL
  5  4203 McCullough, Molly   95 Unattached              35.89m     117-09 
      35.59m  34.47m  34.34m  35.89m  34.34m  34.95m
  6  1173 Despinasse, Gabby   94 Endeavor TC             35.61m     116-10 
      35.61m  34.68m  FOUL  34.05m  34.15m  FOUL
  7  1486 Lindemer, Hayley    94 Let It fly Throw        34.03m     111-08 
      33.94m  31.41m  33.48m  FOUL  32.22m  34.03m
  8  2345 Callahan, Casidy    95 Unattached              33.89m     111-02 
      28.24m  FOUL  33.89m  30.66m  31.61m  25.57m
  9  4909 McKee, Lindsay      94 Unattached              33.69m     110-06 
      33.69m  29.22m  FOUL            
 10  4816 Sickert, Erica      94 Team Olympians          32.51m     106-08 
      28.08m  31.63m  32.51m            
 11  3116 Martschinske, Rach  94 Camas Hammer Tea        32.28m     105-11 
      32.28m  31.03m  29.46m            
 12  4887 Collins, Lisa       94 Unattached              28.92m      94-10 
      24.73m  27.29m  28.92m            
 13   758 Owers, Torie        94 Throw 1 Deep            28.59m      93-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.59m            
 14   215 Jones, Keyarah      94 Next Dimension T        27.56m      90-05 
      27.56m  27.42m  FOUL            
 15  2361 Patterson, Megan    94 Unattached              27.47m      90-01 
      27.47m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16  2826 Gilliam, Jeia       95 The Wings TC Inc        26.66m      87-06 
      FOUL  20.62m  26.66m            
 17   216 Liles, Natalie      95 Next Dimension T        25.70m      84-04 
      FOUL  23.33m  25.70m            
 18    79 Huntress, Hannah    95 Unattached              22.70m      74-06 
      22.70m  21.42m  FOUL            
 19  3441 Wardsworth, Katie   94 Valley AC               21.52m      70-07 
      21.52m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3725 Mendivil, Lissette  94 West Coast Throw           DNS            
 --  3724 Iiiuta, Elizabeth   94 West Coast Throw           DNS            
 --    15 Johnson, Nicole     95 Fast Track                 DNS            
 --  1072 Elfrink, Emilie     94 Unattached                 DNS            
 --  1078 Leppelmeier, Becca  94 Unattached                 DNS            
 --   878 Veatch, Ashlen      94 Unattached                 DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
     JO Meet: J 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2826 Gilliam, Jeia       95 The Wings TC Inc        38.06m     124-10 
  2  3924 Harris, Rossha      94 Los Angeles Jets        37.22m     122-01 
  3  2409 Dyson, Renee        95 Phoenix Bobcats         36.97m     121-03 
  4  4573 Speech, Melanie     94 Isc Internationa        35.73m     117-03 
  5   316 Daniels, Tara       95 Unattached              35.67m     117-00 
  6  1561 Gattone, Ali        94 Wildcat TC              33.93m     111-04 
  7  2645 Caldwell, Lauryn    95 Mainland Jaguars        33.30m     109-03 
  8  3410 Robinson, Donna     94 Unattached              33.02m     108-04 
  9  2433 Estes, Malia        94 Unatttached             32.96m     108-02 
 10  3335 Roberts, Aley       94 Spokane Mercury         32.07m     105-02 
 11   627 Sweatt, Sara        95 Myrtle Beach            31.65m     103-10 
 12   999 Johnson, Sara       94 New World TC Inc        31.39m     103-00 
 13  3583 Schmidt, Heather    94 Central Valley P        31.34m     102-10 
 14  2410 Dyson, Taylor       95 Phoenix Bobcats         31.07m     101-11 
 15  2203 Glasmann, Megan     95 Mercury Tc Of Ut        30.49m     100-00 
 16  4151 Gustafson, Kendall  95 Together Elite          30.43m      99-10 
 17  3047 Gentry, Alexis      94 Unattached              29.98m      98-04 
 18  4953 Manson, Sam         94 Unattached              29.82m      97-10 
 19   891 Caster, Jensen      95 Walton Youth            29.34m      96-03 
 20  1412 Milroy, Stephanie   95 Huskie TC               28.90m      94-10 
 21  4200 MacMillan, Emily    94 Unattached              27.76m      91-01 
 22  4965 Compton, Demara     95 07 Lawrence Blaz        27.46m      90-01 
 23  4887 Collins, Lisa       94 Unattached              27.23m      89-04 
 24  1010 Jones, Tia          95 Northwest TC Inc        24.27m      79-07 
 25  1777 Rice, Danielle      95 West Side TC            21.45m      70-04 
 26  3554 Jones, Erica        94 Bakersfield Yell        20.44m      67-01 
 --   890 Dunn, Alyssa        94 Upper Room TC              DNS            
 --  4412 Miller, Claire      95 Buffalo Chips Ru           DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.8 
  1  4153 Harrell, Urina      94 Together Elite           26.06     792
  2  1155 Butler, Amia        94 Continental T-Be         26.50     754
  3  2236 Thompson, Alyssa    94 Pops TC                  26.87     723
  4  3777 Petrov, Marylin     94 California Comet         26.93     718
  5  2744 Montgomery, Emily   94 Texas Express TF         27.24     692
  6  3414 Wright, Lindsey     94 Unattached               27.69     655
  7  2469 Nielson, Phoebe     95 YMCA Team Idaho          29.17     542
  8  1719 Arampatzis, Ariana  94 Unattached               29.32     531
Section  2     Wind: 2.2 
  1  1076 Horn, Ivy           94 Unattached               25.47     844
  2   690 Hensley, Hannah     94 Sandhills TC             26.11     788
  3   645 Smith, Anna         94 Platinum Spo             26.56     749
  4   999 Johnson, Sara       94 New World TC Inc         27.10     704
  5  2344 Brooks, Rachel      94 Unattached               27.24     692
  6  4777 Migliozzi, Natalie  94 Sierra Foothill          27.57     665
  7  1158 Curbeam, Jada       95 Continental T-Be         28.09     624
  8  3385 Baron, Ciana        94 Unattached               28.62     583
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1  4777 Migliozzi, Natalie  94 Sierra Foothill        2:28.13     717
  2  3385 Baron, Ciana        94 Unattached             2:32.75     659
  3  1158 Curbeam, Jada       95 Continental T-Be       2:39.17     582
  4   999 Johnson, Sara       94 New World TC Inc       2:40.16     571
  5  2344 Brooks, Rachel      94 Unattached             2:40.46     568
  6  2469 Nielson, Phoebe     95 YMCA Team Idaho        2:50.66     457
  7  1719 Arampatzis, Ariana  94 Unattached             2:58.74     377
  8  3777 Petrov, Marylin     94 California Comet       3:11.01     270
Section  2  
  1  2744 Montgomery, Emily   94 Texas Express TF       2:22.75     787
  2   690 Hensley, Hannah     94 Sandhills TC           2:26.94     732
  3  1076 Horn, Ivy           94 Unattached             2:27.04     730
  4   645 Smith, Anna         94 Platinum Spo           2:29.47     700
  5  4153 Harrell, Urina      94 Together Elite         2:29.78     696
  6  1155 Butler, Amia        94 Continental T-Be       2:33.16     654
  7  2236 Thompson, Alyssa    94 Pops TC                2:33.19     653
  8  3414 Wright, Lindsey     94 Unattached             2:41.84     552
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.2 
  1  2744 Montgomery, Emily   94 Texas Express TF         15.74     746
  2  2236 Thompson, Alyssa    94 Pops TC                  17.36     556
  3  2469 Nielson, Phoebe     95 YMCA Team Idaho          17.72     518
  4  3414 Wright, Lindsey     94 Unattached               18.29     459
Section  2     Wind: 1.3 
  1   690 Hensley, Hannah     94 Sandhills TC             15.54     772
  2   999 Johnson, Sara       94 New World TC Inc         16.62     640
  3  2344 Brooks, Rachel      94 Unattached               16.83     616
  4  4777 Migliozzi, Natalie  94 Sierra Foothill          19.33     360
Section  3     Wind: 0.7 
  1  4153 Harrell, Urina      94 Together Elite           15.15     822
  2  1155 Butler, Amia        94 Continental T-Be         15.70     751
  3  3777 Petrov, Marylin     94 California Comet         16.53     651
  4  1719 Arampatzis, Ariana  94 Unattached               17.69     521
Section  4     Wind: 0.6 
  1  1076 Horn, Ivy           94 Unattached               15.54     772
  2   645 Smith, Anna         94 Platinum Spo             15.64     759
  3  3385 Baron, Ciana        94 Unattached               17.30     563
  4  1158 Curbeam, Jada       95 Continental T-Be         17.79     510
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   690 Hensley, Hannah     94 Sandhills TC             1.75m    5-08.75    916
  2  4153 Harrell, Urina      94 Together Elite           1.60m    5-03.00    736
  3  2744 Montgomery, Emily   94 Texas Express TF         1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3  3414 Wright, Lindsey     94 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00    678
  5  1158 Curbeam, Jada       95 Continental T-Be         1.50m    4-11.00    621
  5  2236 Thompson, Alyssa    94 Pops TC                  1.50m    4-11.00    621
  5  1155 Butler, Amia        94 Continental T-Be         1.50m    4-11.00    621
  5  4777 Migliozzi, Natalie  94 Sierra Foothill          1.50m    4-11.00    621
  5  1076 Horn, Ivy           94 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00    621
 10   645 Smith, Anna         94 Platinum Spo             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 10  2469 Nielson, Phoebe     95 YMCA Team Idaho          1.40m    4-07.00    512
 12  3777 Petrov, Marylin     94 California Comet         1.35m    4-05.00    460
 13   999 Johnson, Sara       94 New World TC Inc         1.30m    4-03.25    409
 13  2344 Brooks, Rachel      94 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25    409
 13  1719 Arampatzis, Ariana  94 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25    409
 --  3385 Baron, Ciana        94 Unattached                  NH            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3414 Wright, Lindsey     94 Unattached               5.31m   2.0  17-05.25    645
  2   690 Hensley, Hannah     94 Sandhills TC             5.28m   1.9  17-04.00    637
  3  2236 Thompson, Alyssa    94 Pops TC                  5.09m   4.1  16-08.50    584
  4  2744 Montgomery, Emily   94 Texas Express TF         5.05m   1.0  16-07.00    573
  5  1155 Butler, Amia        94 Continental T-Be         5.01m   3.4  16-05.25    562
  6  4777 Migliozzi, Natalie  94 Sierra Foothill          4.97m   3.0  16-03.75    551
  7  4153 Harrell, Urina      94 Together Elite           4.92m   3.8  16-01.75    538
  8  1158 Curbeam, Jada       95 Continental T-Be         4.86m   1.0  15-11.50    522
  9  1076 Horn, Ivy           94 Unattached               4.80m   1.3  15-09.00    506
 10   645 Smith, Anna         94 Platinum Spo             4.73m   1.1  15-06.25    487
 11  3777 Petrov, Marylin     94 California Comet         4.72m   3.3  15-06.00    485
 12  3385 Baron, Ciana        94 Unattached               4.57m   1.4  15-00.00    446
 13  1719 Arampatzis, Ariana  94 Unattached               4.40m   2.7  14-05.25    403
 14  2469 Nielson, Phoebe     95 YMCA Team Idaho          4.36m   3.0  14-03.75    393
 15   999 Johnson, Sara       94 New World TC Inc         4.31m   1.4  14-01.75    381
 16  2344 Brooks, Rachel      94 Unattached               3.86m   1.9  12-08.00    276
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4153 Harrell, Urina      94 Together Elite          11.63m   38-02.00    637
  2  1076 Horn, Ivy           94 Unattached               9.58m   31-05.25    502
  3  2744 Montgomery, Emily   94 Texas Express TF         8.73m   28-07.75    447
  4   645 Smith, Anna         94 Platinum Spo             8.46m   27-09.25    429
  5   690 Hensley, Hannah     94 Sandhills TC             8.19m   26-10.50    412
  6  1155 Butler, Amia        94 Continental T-Be         8.09m   26-06.50    405
  7  1719 Arampatzis, Ariana  94 Unattached               7.97m   26-01.75    397
  8  3385 Baron, Ciana        94 Unattached               7.95m   26-01.00    396
  9  3777 Petrov, Marylin     94 California Comet         7.87m   25-10.00    391
 10  4777 Migliozzi, Natalie  94 Sierra Foothill          7.60m   24-11.25    374
 11  1158 Curbeam, Jada       95 Continental T-Be         7.58m   24-10.50    372
 12  2236 Thompson, Alyssa    94 Pops TC                  6.82m   22-04.50    324
 13  3414 Wright, Lindsey     94 Unattached               6.38m   20-11.25    295
 14  2344 Brooks, Rachel      94 Unattached               6.08m   19-11.50    276
 15   999 Johnson, Sara       94 New World TC Inc         5.97m   19-07.00    269
 16  2469 Nielson, Phoebe     95 YMCA Team Idaho          5.61m   18-05.00    247
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   645 Smith, Anna         94 Platinum Spo            29.91m      98-01    475
  2   690 Hensley, Hannah     94 Sandhills TC            29.57m      97-00    468
  3  3385 Baron, Ciana        94 Unattached              29.03m      95-03    458
  4  3414 Wright, Lindsey     94 Unattached              28.02m      91-11    439
  5  4777 Migliozzi, Natalie  94 Sierra Foothill         23.87m      78-04    361
  6  1158 Curbeam, Jada       95 Continental T-Be        23.69m      77-09    358
  7  4153 Harrell, Urina      94 Together Elite          22.98m      75-05    344
  8  2344 Brooks, Rachel      94 Unattached              22.04m      72-04    327
  9   999 Johnson, Sara       94 New World TC Inc        21.85m      71-08    323
 10  1076 Horn, Ivy           94 Unattached              21.64m      71-00    319
 11  2236 Thompson, Alyssa    94 Pops TC                 21.51m      70-07    317
 12  1719 Arampatzis, Ariana  94 Unattached              21.48m      70-06    316
 13  2469 Nielson, Phoebe     95 YMCA Team Idaho         21.00m      68-11    307
 14  1155 Butler, Amia        94 Continental T-Be        20.09m      65-11    291
 15  2744 Montgomery, Emily   94 Texas Express TF        19.93m      65-05    288
 16  3777 Petrov, Marylin     94 California Comet        18.93m      62-01    269
 
Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
     JO Meet: J  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   690 Hensley, Hannah     94 Sandhills TC              4725  
  2  4153 Harrell, Urina      94 Together Elite            4565  
  3  1076 Horn, Ivy           94 Unattached                4294  
  4  2744 Montgomery, Emily   94 Texas Express TF          4211  
  5   645 Smith, Anna         94 Platinum Spo              4111  
  6  1155 Butler, Amia        94 Continental T-Be          4038  
  7  2236 Thompson, Alyssa    94 Pops TC                   3778  
  8  3414 Wright, Lindsey     94 Unattached                3723  
  9  4777 Migliozzi, Natalie  94 Sierra Foothill           3649  
 10  1158 Curbeam, Jada       95 Continental T-Be          3589  
 11   999 Johnson, Sara       94 New World TC Inc          3297  
 12  3777 Petrov, Marylin     94 California Comet          3244  
 13  2344 Brooks, Rachel      94 Unattached                3164  
 14  3385 Baron, Ciana        94 Unattached                3105  
 15  2469 Nielson, Phoebe     95 YMCA Team Idaho           2976  
 16  1719 Arampatzis, Ariana  94 Unattached                2954  
 --  2745 Southwell, Sophie   95 Texas Express TF           SCR  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:29.81  7/30/1996   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY         
     JO Meet: J 14:29.81  7/30/1996   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   462 Perry, Janae        95 Full Speed A               SCR  
 --  2721 Flores, Diana       94 South Texas Walk           SCR  
 --   872 Jones, Jazmyne      95 Unattached                 SCR  
 --  1936 McCollum, Brenda    95 Unattached                 SCR  
Section  1  
  1    76 Flanders, Kaitlin   94 Unattached            16:16.48  
  2  3821 Hurley, Patsy       94 Equalizers TC         17:04.79  
  3  2683 Barlass, Ruth       94 Northwest Flyers      17:28.62  
  4  4587 Haba, Lila          95 Lsi Sprint            18:06.00  
  5  1693 Mortensen, Brooke   95 Madison Westside      21:11.35  
  6  2310 Covington, Acacia   95 Texas Shooting S      21:45.86  
  7  2576 Jones, Lapromiss    94 Dfw All-Stars TC      21:56.33  
  8  2319 Silcott, Tamara     95 Texas Shooting S      21:57.86  
 --  2313 Hagans, Cierra      94 Texas Shooting S            DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.3 
  1  3446 Tyner, Thomas       94 Warrior TC               10.58Q 
  2   559 Hester, Tevin       94 Greensboro C             10.78q 
  3  1132 McManus, Grayson    94 Baton Rouge YMCA         10.84q 
  4   764 Berry, Evan         95 Titans TC                11.10  
  5  3438 Yordy, Jacob        95 Unattached               11.25  
  6  1532 Morrison, Javier    95 Unattached               11.63  
  7  1786 Bias, Terrance      94 Eastside Stepper         12.14  
 --  1084 Slone, Taron        94 Unattached                  FS  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4 
  1   368 Marshall, Warren    94 Carolina Eli             10.71Q 
  2  2040 Allen, Devon        94 Arizona Rising S         10.90q 
  3  1458 Qualls, Quinntyn    94 Indiana Storm TC         10.99  
  4  5097 Anderson, James     94 Destined To Run          11.36  
  5  5064 Starns, Dion        94 Illinois Storm T         11.47  
  6   931 Alston, Nicholas    94 Cincinnati All S         11.55  
  7  3708 Magana, Dominic     94 Usa Wings                12.04  
  8  3653 Fain, Noland        95 Unattached               12.86  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.2 
  1  2529 Gray, Deante        94 CL Athletics Sta         10.80Q 
  2   899 Williams, Kendal    95 1st Coast TC             11.20  
  3  5132 Thompson, Aaron     95 West Coast Gazel         11.40  
  4  2210 Coleman, Orlando    95 Mustangs TC              11.40  
  5  2416 Linabary, Gabriel   95 Bozeman TC               11.60  
  6    29 Parker, Erin        94 Hempstead Villag         11.97  
  7  1930 Sutton, Blake       94 Unattached               12.05  
  8  4077 McDaniel, Eric      94 So Cal Running C         12.12  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8 
  1   739 Darby, Ronald       94 The 747 TC               10.69Q 
  2  2556 Webb, Blake         94 CL Athletics Sta         10.73q 
  3  4531 Walker, Kenneth     94 Flying Jaguars T         10.96  
  4  2438 Kester, Kolby       94 Unatttached              11.28  
  5  2053 Ortiz, Jalen        94 Arizona Rising S         11.36  
  6  3972 Adkins, Michael     95 N Step Youth TC          11.43  
  7   897 Isley, Merrick      95 1st Coast TC             11.88  
  8  1869 Dean, Guthrie       95 Oklahoma Jaguars         12.12  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.9 
  1  4521 Riggins, Jordan     94 Fast Forward-Vpa         10.92Q 
  2  4078 Muhammad, Khalfani  94 So Cal Running C         10.93  
  3  2530 Hall-Thompson, Eli  94 CL Athletics Sta         10.93  
  4  2508 Wilson, Dontre      95 AW Brown TC              11.25  
  5  4492 James, Damantee     94 Dragon TC                11.55  
  6   304 Waugh, Nigel        94 St Luke Spirit           11.59  
  7  1059 Reese, Riak         94 Total Effect Sp          11.64  
  8    28 Israel, Cody        94 Hempstead Villag         11.69  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.7 
  1   739 Darby, Ronald       94 The 747 TC               10.55  
  2  3446 Tyner, Thomas       94 Warrior TC               10.62  
  3   559 Hester, Tevin       94 Greensboro C             10.74  
  4   368 Marshall, Warren    94 Carolina Eli             10.78  
  5  2529 Gray, Deante        94 CL Athletics Sta         10.85  
  6  1132 McManus, Grayson    94 Baton Rouge YMCA         10.98  
  7  4521 Riggins, Jordan     94 Fast Forward-Vpa         11.03  
  8  2556 Webb, Blake         94 CL Athletics Sta         11.19  
  9  3641 Wilson, Fondereaux  95 Team Raw TC              12.39  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8 
  1   739 Darby, Ronald       94 The 747 TC               21.52Q 
  2  1458 Qualls, Quinntyn    94 Indiana Storm TC         21.96q 
  3  3204 Howell, Byron       94 High Voltage             22.79  
  4  4077 McDaniel, Eric      94 So Cal Running C         23.04  
  5  4339 Smithwhite, Tajae   94 100 Black Men Of         23.26  
  6   938 Johnson, Finest     95 Cincinnati All S         23.71  
  7    28 Israel, Cody        94 Hempstead Villag         23.75  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8 
  1  2556 Webb, Blake         94 CL Athletics Sta         21.94Q 
  2  1240 Carter, Hanaj       94 River Cities TC          22.37  
  3  2875 Wilhite, Joshua     94 The Wings TC Inc         22.46  
  4  3508 Grimes, Thomas      94 Bakersfield Gray         22.82  
  5  3156 Quintana, Michael   94 Evergreen Storm          23.12  
  6  1059 Reese, Riak         94 Total Effect Sp          23.64  
  7    29 Parker, Erin        94 Hempstead Villag         24.49  
  8  1786 Bias, Terrance      94 Eastside Stepper         24.79  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2 
  1  4078 Muhammad, Khalfani  94 So Cal Running C         22.08Q 
  2  5011 Thompson, Brandon   94 Major Impact TC          22.59  
  3  4492 James, Damantee     94 Dragon TC                22.91  
  4  1123 Cole, Jessie        95 Baton Rouge YMCA         23.05  
  5  2438 Kester, Kolby       94 Unatttached              23.34  
  6  1532 Morrison, Javier    95 Unattached               23.70  
  7  1869 Dean, Guthrie       95 Oklahoma Jaguars         24.31  
  8  1930 Sutton, Blake       94 Unattached               24.60  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6
  1   899 Williams, Kendal    95 1st Coast TC             22.23Q 
  2   559 Hester, Tevin       94 Greensboro C             22.30q 
  3  2529 Gray, Deante        94 CL Athletics Sta         22.34  
  4  2055 Pascascio, Giovann  94 Arizona Rising S         22.75  
  5  3694 Cantu, Isaiah       94 Usa Wings                23.01  
  6  2356 Dunn, Jesse         94 Unattached               23.28  
  7  3515 Lauderdale, Gregor  95 Bakersfield Gray         24.33  
  8  2474 Smith, Mitko        94 YMCA Team Idaho          24.53  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3 
  1  2530 Hall-Thompson, Eli  94 CL Athletics Sta         22.06Q 
  2  4521 Riggins, Jordan     94 Fast Forward-Vpa         22.32q 
  3  1132 McManus, Grayson    94 Baton Rouge YMCA         22.68  
  4   931 Alston, Nicholas    94 Cincinnati All S         23.40  
  5  4073 Jones, Jamias       94 So Cal Running C         23.42  
  6   916 Green, Jeffrey      95 Miami NW Express         23.85  
  7  1877 Cruz, Nathan        94 Personal Best At         24.44  
  8  1939 Seitz, Tommy        95 Unattached               24.74  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.5 
  1   739 Darby, Ronald       94 The 747 TC               21.24  
  2  2530 Hall-Thompson, Eli  94 CL Athletics Sta         21.53  
  3  2556 Webb, Blake         94 CL Athletics Sta         21.54  
  4   559 Hester, Tevin       94 Greensboro C             21.59  
  5  4078 Muhammad, Khalfani  94 So Cal Running C         21.90  
  6  1458 Qualls, Quinntyn    94 Indiana Storm TC         21.93  
  7  4521 Riggins, Jordan     94 Fast Forward-Vpa         22.34  
  8   899 Williams, Kendal    95 1st Coast TC             23.41  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  1458 Qualls, Quinntyn    94 Indiana Storm TC         49.59Q 
  2  4116 Clark, Rashard      94 Te Track Mambas          49.63q 
  3   794 Tate, Derwyn        94 Titans TC                50.34q 
  4   916 Green, Jeffrey      95 Miami NW Express         50.67  
  5  1032 Trent-Oneal, Gemel  95 Pacesetters TC           52.42  
  6  4253 Chin, Brandon       94 Valley United TC         53.87  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  2736 James, Dustin       95 Team Xtreme              49.65Q 
  2   169 Elam, Jeff          94 Future Stars Ath         50.88  
  3  1316 Parker, Zephania    95 Track Unlimited          51.27  
  4   938 Johnson, Finest     95 Cincinnati All S         52.99  
  5  1877 Cruz, Nathan        94 Personal Best At         53.93  
  6  1869 Dean, Guthrie       95 Oklahoma Jaguars         55.63  
  7  1009 Hinton, Aaron       94 Northwest TC Inc         55.81  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  3694 Cantu, Isaiah       94 Usa Wings                50.32Q 
  2  2875 Wilhite, Joshua     94 The Wings TC Inc         50.41q 
  3  3217 Matthews, Andrew    94 Issaquah Gliders         50.93  
  4  2298 Martell, Gabriel    94 Texas Heat TC            52.09  
  5  4547 Overton, Daveon     94 Hilltop Speed TC         52.67  
  6  4510 Williams, Dijonn    94 East Palo Alto G         52.81  
  7  2474 Smith, Mitko        94 YMCA Team Idaho          58.73  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1   561 Jones, Xavier       95 Greensboro C             50.15Q 
  2  2055 Pascascio, Giovann  94 Arizona Rising S         51.20  
  3  4073 Jones, Jamias       94 So Cal Running C         51.46  
  4  1855 Tucker, William     95 KC Flyers                57.98  
 --   303 May, Jordan         94 St Luke Spirit              DQ   Rule 163.5
 --  1129 Kennedy, Emanuel    94 Baton Rouge YMCA            DQ   Rule 163.5
 --  4394 Mitchell, Elisha    94 Beast Athletic P            DQ   Rule 163.5
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1  2496 Collins, Kyle       94 AW Brown TC              50.71Q 
  2  1123 Cole, Jessie        95 Baton Rouge YMCA         50.73  
  3  1465 Wilson, Davon       94 Indiana Storm TC         51.32  
  4  2152 Jackson, Jalane     94 Duke City Track          52.74  
  5  3515 Lauderdale, Gregor  95 Bakersfield Gray         53.01  
  6  1422 Dean, Kerry         94 Illinois Stealth         56.10  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  2736 James, Dustin       95 Team Xtreme              48.47  
  2  4116 Clark, Rashard      94 Te Track Mambas          48.70  
  3  1458 Qualls, Quinntyn    94 Indiana Storm TC         49.03  
  4   561 Jones, Xavier       95 Greensboro C             49.12  
  5  2875 Wilhite, Joshua     94 The Wings TC Inc         49.79  
  6   794 Tate, Derwyn        94 Titans TC                50.09  
  7  3694 Cantu, Isaiah       94 Usa Wings                50.12  
  8  2496 Collins, Kyle       94 AW Brown TC              50.63  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  2978 Moss, Xavier        94 Track Houston          1:58.20Q 
  2  3990 Hartle, Nick        94 Ps Vegas Flyers        1:58.49Q 
  3  1465 Wilson, Davon       94 Indiana Storm TC       1:59.29  
  4  1032 Trent-Oneal, Gemel  95 Pacesetters TC         1:59.35  
  5  4373 Souza, Jordan       94 Above The Grade        1:59.98  
  6  4125 Towns, Brandon      95 Te Track Mambas        2:01.13  
  7  1877 Cruz, Nathan        94 Personal Best At       2:03.81  
  8  3619 Barger, Jacob       95 Team Raw TC            2:06.83  
  9  1752 Dougherty, William  95 Unattached             2:06.84  
 10   950 Davis, Austin       95 Detroit Cheetahs       2:07.59  
 11  1554 Stambolie, Bradley  94 Waukegan Invader       2:10.12  
 12  1009 Hinton, Aaron       94 Northwest TC Inc       2:13.12  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   795 Thornton, Cameron   94 Titans TC              1:55.90Q 
  2   513 Johnson, Onyx       94 Glenarden TC           1:58.75Q 
  3  4999 Tyler, Tarik        95 Afterburners TC        2:01.16  
  4  1135 Sampract, Christop  94 Baton Rouge YMCA       2:03.41  
  5  4213 Powell, James       94 Unattached             2:03.74  
  6  4131 Marshall, Isaiah    95 Team Focos             2:04.95  
  7  3074 Figueredo, Ramon    94 1911 TC                2:07.43  
  8  4547 Overton, Daveon     94 Hilltop Speed TC       2:08.54  
  9  1941 Stephen, Taylor     95 Unattached             2:08.82  
 10  3217 Matthews, Andrew    94 Issaquah Gliders       2:11.01  
 11  5022 Key, Marcell        94 New Iberia Youth       2:12.84  
 12  4464 Garcia, Anthony     95 Central Valley R       2:12.85  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  2749 Bailey, Aldrich     94 Texas Stars TC         1:56.97Q 
  2   774 Hawkins, Demarea    94 Titans TC              1:57.39Q 
  3  2988 Perkins, Jeffrey    94 Track Houston          1:58.57q 
  4   529 Robinson-Mccoy, Ja  94 Glenarden TC           1:58.90q 
  5  4704 Carter, Theodore    94 Pleasanton Heat        2:00.06  
  6  2298 Martell, Gabriel    94 Texas Heat TC          2:00.79  
  7  3840 Chin, Michael       95 Godspeed TC            2:02.05  
  8  1755 Lafrentz, Quinn     95 Unattached             2:03.61  
  9  2090 Riech, Nathan       95 Bears TC               2:06.27  
 10  1284 Newby, Bakeem       95 Spar TC                2:09.79  
 11  4819 Chan, Steven        95 Team Onalysis          2:11.35  
 12  3624 Espinoza, Issiac    95 Team Raw TC            2:13.28  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  3990 Hartle, Nick        94 Ps Vegas Flyers        1:52.98  
  2   795 Thornton, Cameron   94 Titans TC              1:53.20  
  3  2749 Bailey, Aldrich     94 Texas Stars TC         1:55.49  
  4   774 Hawkins, Demarea    94 Titans TC              1:55.70  
  5   513 Johnson, Onyx       94 Glenarden TC           1:56.44  
  6  2978 Moss, Xavier        94 Track Houston          1:56.51  
  7  2988 Perkins, Jeffrey    94 Track Houston          1:59.06  
  8   529 Robinson-Mccoy, Ja  94 Glenarden TC           2:03.05  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  2965 Jones, Nathaniel    94 Track Houston          4:07.06Q 
  2   795 Thornton, Cameron   94 Titans TC              4:08.06Q 
  3  2713 Worley, Dillon      94 Northwest Flyers       4:08.14Q 
  4  4708 Deuel, Parker       94 Pleasanton Heat        4:08.84Q 
  5  1681 Tallichet, Pierce   94 Lincoln Jets           4:09.36q 
  6  3817 Becerra, Devin      94 Corona Panthers        4:13.91q 
  7  4373 Souza, Jordan       94 Above The Grade        4:14.51  
  8  3619 Barger, Jacob       95 Team Raw TC            4:18.30  
  9  1853 Henderson, Clayton  94 KC Flyers              4:20.12  
 10  2740 Brown, Matthew      95 Texas Express TF       4:22.24  
 11  3431 Schlossman, Aaron   95 Unattached             4:34.45  
 12  1479 Trobaugh, Seth      94 Kankakee TC            4:36.11  
 13  3624 Espinoza, Issiac    95 Team Raw TC            4:41.81  
 14  3842 Hom, Scott          95 Godspeed TC            4:59.41  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  3990 Hartle, Nick        94 Ps Vegas Flyers        4:08.45Q 
  2   123 Ellenoff, Nicholas  94 Unattached             4:09.47Q 
  3   647 Walton, Carl        94 Platinum Spo           4:09.94Q 
  4  2090 Riech, Nathan       95 Bears TC               4:11.37Q 
  5  3598 Garcia, Erik        95 McFarland TC           4:12.68q 
  6  3164 Goldstone, David    95 Federal Way TC         4:13.88q 
  7  2329 Lopez, Manuel       94 Texastrong             4:18.49  
  8  3074 Figueredo, Ramon    94 1911 TC                4:22.24  
  9   545 Warr, Blair         95 Glenarden TC           4:27.04  
 10  1740 Retterath, Chad     94 Unattached             4:30.05  
 11  1941 Stephen, Taylor     95 Unattached             4:30.31  
 12   956 Ndukwe, Tochukwu    95 Detroit Cheetahs       4:33.11  
 13  1284 Newby, Bakeem       95 Spar TC                4:36.84  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  3990 Hartle, Nick        94 Ps Vegas Flyers        4:00.02  
  2   795 Thornton, Cameron   94 Titans TC              4:03.49  
  3  2965 Jones, Nathaniel    94 Track Houston          4:03.94  
  4  4708 Deuel, Parker       94 Pleasanton Heat        4:04.01  
  5  2713 Worley, Dillon      94 Northwest Flyers       4:05.97  
  6   123 Ellenoff, Nicholas  94 Unattached             4:06.23  
  7   647 Walton, Carl        94 Platinum Spo           4:09.14  
  8  2090 Riech, Nathan       95 Bears TC               4:10.23  
  9  1681 Tallichet, Pierce   94 Lincoln Jets           4:10.86  
 10  3598 Garcia, Erik        95 McFarland TC           4:12.95  
 11  3817 Becerra, Devin      94 Corona Panthers        4:22.97  
 12  3164 Goldstone, David    95 Federal Way TC         4:24.59  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --  2225 Geberkidane, Ashan  95 Nite Moves TC              SCR  
 --  1333 Jackson, Kraemer    95 Unattached                 SCR  
 --  3405 Obletz, Nicholas    94 Unattached                 SCR  
Section  1  
  1  3990 Hartle, Nick        94 Ps Vegas Flyers        8:51.41  
  2  3333 Overbay, Collin     94 Spokane Mercury        8:53.43  
  3  3164 Goldstone, David    95 Federal Way TC         8:57.87  
  4  2713 Worley, Dillon      94 Northwest Flyers       9:06.45  
  5  3598 Garcia, Erik        95 McFarland TC           9:08.51  
  6  3817 Becerra, Devin      94 Corona Panthers        9:10.58  
  7  1737 Lawrence, Charlie   95 Unattached             9:12.89  
  8  4185 Fernandez, Bryan    94 Unattached             9:13.06  
  9  1081 Orndorf, Nate       94 Unattached             9:14.54  
 10  2740 Brown, Matthew      95 Texas Express TF       9:17.98  
 11  1681 Tallichet, Pierce   94 Lincoln Jets           9:18.96  
 12  4723 Ott, Alex           94 Pleasanton Heat        9:20.94  
 13  2178 Anders, Taylor      94 Fort Collins TC        9:22.40  
 14  4702 Arias-Sheridan, Ga  95 Pleasanton Heat        9:22.48  
 15  1853 Henderson, Clayton  94 KC Flyers              9:23.10  
 16  4725 Petersen, Nolan     95 Pleasanton Heat        9:27.02  
 17  2246 Reid, Chandler      94 Ric Rojas Runnin       9:39.30  
 18  4751 Hodgens, Ryan       95 Roseville Expres       9:40.02  
 19  4600 Yee, Michael        94 Mission Valley T       9:54.11  
 20   633 Shermer, Chase      94 North Wake T           9:59.29  
 21    80 Kendall, Evan       94 Unattached            10:01.07  
 22  2514 Norman, Zachary     94 Beaumont TC           10:03.53  
 23   118 Voelker, Ryan       95 Unattached            10:09.05  
 24  3842 Hom, Scott          95 Godspeed TC           10:35.24  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.0 
  1  4531 Walker, Kenneth     94 Flying Jaguars T         14.33Q 
  2  4905 Lundquist, Adam     94 Unattached               15.03q 
  3  1244 Lamers, Joshua      94 River Cities TC          15.13q 
  4  3514 King, Christian     94 Bakersfield Gray         15.38  
  5  2752 Jackson, Tequille   94 Texas Stars TC           15.41  
  6  1042 Wilkin, Joseph      94 The Fly Js TC            15.42  
  7  1025 Palmer, Desmond     95 Pacesetters TC           15.49  
  8  2411 Hunsaker, Todd      94 Phoenix Bobcats          16.85  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6 
  1  2438 Kester, Kolby       94 Unatttached              14.84Q 
  2   430 Jones, Thomas       95 Durham Strid             14.87q 
  3  2413 Jones, Jamaal       94 Phoenix Bobcats          15.74  
  4  5119 Wade, Delvin        94 12 Dallas Mustan         16.08  
  5  2184 Rappe, Charles      94 Fort Collins TC          16.21  
  6    94 Conor, Justin       94 Unattached               16.48  
  7  1905 McGehee, Tanner     94 Rh Rocket TC             18.10  
 --  4474 Warwick, James      95 Central Valley R           DNF  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4 
  1  5059 Hulbert, Rashad     94 Illinois Storm T         14.84Q 
  2  3808 Gonzales, Jarrett   94 Cheetah Intl             14.99q 
  3  3407 Petrie, Jacob       94 Unattached               15.41  
  4  5064 Starns, Dion        94 Illinois Storm T         15.87  
  5   981 Duvall, Jacob       94 Louisville Track         15.89  
  6  3237 Tipton, Kaid        94 Kent Xtreme Spee         16.12  
  7  1507 Najera, Jesus       95 Swsc                     16.38  
  8  3679 Pust, Steven        94 Unattached               18.93  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9 
  1  3976 Hickey, Devin       94 Ncstallions              14.45Q 
  2  1576 Harris, Matthew     95 Zephyrs TC               15.52  
  3   812 Jenkins, Erin       95 Track Easter             15.99  
  4  3383 Angove, Justin      94 Unattached               16.13  
  5  4033 Mitchell, Tevon     94 Rancho TC                16.14  
  6   570 Lights, Matthew     94 Greenwood Ga             16.28  
  7  4641 Imlach, Jeremy      94 Oakland Pal              16.94  
  8  4364 Roy, Mariano        94 3M TC                    17.28  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.8 
  1  3976 Hickey, Devin       94 Ncstallions              14.24  
  2  4531 Walker, Kenneth     94 Flying Jaguars T         14.36  
  3  5059 Hulbert, Rashad     94 Illinois Storm T         14.77  
  4  2438 Kester, Kolby       94 Unatttached              14.79  
  5  1244 Lamers, Joshua      94 River Cities TC          14.99  
  6  3808 Gonzales, Jarrett   94 Cheetah Intl             15.30  
  7   430 Jones, Thomas       95 Durham Strid             15.50  
  8  4905 Lundquist, Adam     94 Unattached               15.58  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  2331 Sottak, Raymond     94 Texastrong               55.62Q 
  2   538 Sykes, Malcolm      94 Glenarden TC             56.54q 
  3  3514 King, Christian     94 Bakersfield Gray         56.71q 
  4   293 Walker, Nigel       94 Rochester Runnin       1:00.56  
  5  1507 Najera, Jesus       95 Swsc                   1:01.46  
  6  3336 Schneider, Zachary  94 Spokane Mercury        1:01.53  
  7    94 Conor, Justin       94 Unattached             1:04.23  
  8  1001 Smoot, Dawuane      95 New World TC Inc       1:11.31  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   812 Jenkins, Erin       95 Track Easter             57.25Q 
  2  3383 Angove, Justin      94 Unattached               57.84q 
  3   779 Johnson, Dante      95 Titans TC                58.32q 
  4  2807 Carmichael, Foster  94 The Wings TC Inc       1:00.33  
  5  1042 Wilkin, Joseph      94 The Fly Js TC          1:02.14  
  6  1505 Para, Chris         94 SS TC                  1:02.69  
  7  1141 Woodard, Dwayne     95 Baton Rouge YMCA       1:03.50  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   169 Elam, Jeff          94 Future Stars Ath         57.51Q 
  2  1144 Blackwood, James    94 Club Elite Of Bi         59.35  
  3  3407 Petrie, Jacob       94 Unattached               59.40  
  4  4364 Roy, Mariano        94 3M TC                  1:00.73  
  5  2184 Rappe, Charles      94 Fort Collins TC        1:01.38  
  6  5119 Wade, Delvin        94 12 Dallas Mustan       1:02.63  
  7  1905 McGehee, Tanner     94 Rh Rocket TC           1:06.45  
  8  4395 Nehoran, Dave       94 Beast Athletic P       1:07.38  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1  3808 Gonzales, Jarrett   94 Cheetah Intl             56.07Q 
  2  5059 Hulbert, Rashad     94 Illinois Storm T         58.51q 
  3  4301 Bolden, Victor      95 West Coast Gazel         59.95  
  4  3904 Gray, Blake         94 Long Beach Sprin       1:00.32  
  5   570 Lights, Matthew     94 Greenwood Ga           1:01.70  
  6  4427 Hamlin, Lavelle     95 CA TC                  1:04.68  
  7  1700 Kleinsmith, Ian     94 Mississippi Vall       1:04.83  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  3808 Gonzales, Jarrett   94 Cheetah Intl             54.45  
  2   538 Sykes, Malcolm      94 Glenarden TC             54.77  
  3   169 Elam, Jeff          94 Future Stars Ath         55.20  
  4   812 Jenkins, Erin       95 Track Easter             55.35  
  5  2331 Sottak, Raymond     94 Texastrong               55.60  
  6  3383 Angove, Justin      94 Unattached               55.82  
  7  3514 King, Christian     94 Bakersfield Gray         56.20  
  8  3045 Brown, Shedrick     94 Unattached               58.28  
  9   779 Johnson, Dante      95 Titans TC              1:00.54  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
     JO Meet: J 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --  1342 Kerr, Lamont        94 United Southern            SCR  
 --  4173 Chew, Julian        95 Ufma                       SCR  
 --  1296 Almon, Deondre      95 Track Alabama              SCR  
Section  1  
  1  2713 Worley, Dillon      94 Northwest Flyers       6:12.87  
  2  4708 Deuel, Parker       94 Pleasanton Heat        6:14.23  
  3  2178 Anders, Taylor      94 Fort Collins TC        6:28.56  
  4  3333 Overbay, Collin     94 Spokane Mercury        6:35.99  
  5  3427 Meler, Heath        94 Unattached             6:39.95  
  6  2740 Brown, Matthew      95 Texas Express TF       6:40.85  
  7  4751 Hodgens, Ryan       95 Roseville Expres       6:41.06  
  8  2246 Reid, Chandler      94 Ric Rojas Runnin       6:43.96  
  9  2692 Hanson, Connor      94 Northwest Flyers       6:44.88  
 10  2365 Shaver, Derrick     94 Unattached             6:46.76  
 11   566 Wilson, Clayton     94 Greensboro P           6:59.27  
 12  4600 Yee, Michael        94 Mission Valley T       6:59.44  
 13  4142 Tak, Clinton        95 Temecula Valley        7:11.83  
 14   644 Foust, Devin        94 Platinum Spo           7:18.07  
 15    70 Wyman, Brandon      94 Rolling Thunder        7:18.57  
 16    89 Stall, Aaron        94 Unattached             7:18.63  
 17  4915 Purugganan, Steve   94 Unattached             7:21.75  
 18  1906 Slade, Tyler        94 Rh Rocket TC           7:55.82  
 19  3565 Benson, Andrew      94 Central Valley P       8:18.66  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 12 Track Houston  'A'                                 42.46Q 
     1) 2900 Arnett, James 94           2) 2974 Marenco, Alejandro 94     
     3) 2985 Onyechi, Jacob 95          4) 3030 Wilson, Oshea 94          
  2 03 Titans TC  'A'                                     42.80q 
     1) 763 Berry, Elliott 95           2) 764 Berry, Evan 95             
     3) 779 Johnson, Dante 95           4) 794 Tate, Derwyn 94            
  3 16 Isc International Empire  'A'                      43.93  
     1) 4563 Beard, Johnny 94           2) 4564 Belong, Jerrald 95        
     3) 4570 Kirtman, Christopher 95    4) 4575 Williams, Jalen 95        
  4 06 Track Unlimited  'A'                               44.30  
     1) 1306 Flagg, Kody 95             2) 1316 Parker, Zephania 95       
     3) 1320 Turner, Terrick 94         4) 1321 Walker, Christopher 94    
  5 07 Dupage TC  'A'                                     45.12  
     1) 1371 Alimissis, Demetri 94      2) 1375 Filip, Scott 95           
     3) 1379 Lam, Wesley 94             4) 1380 Puzon, Vincent 94         
  6 16 Vacaville Phoenix Gliders  'A'                     46.62  
     1) 4936 Louis, Desmond 95          2) 4937 Mewborn, Daniel 95        
     3) 4938 Mewborn, David 95          4) 4940 Strickland, Tavius 95     
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 03 Greensboro Champions  'A'                          42.63Q 
     1) 555 Arrington, Davidson 95      2) 559 Hester, Tevin 94           
     3) 561 Jones, Xavier 95            4) 562 Ramsey, Ramone 94          
  2 03 The 747 TC  'A'                                    43.06q 
     1) 731 Allen, Ryan 94              2) 747 Thorne, Joshua 94          
     3) 739 Darby, Ronald 94            4) 745 Short, Duane 94            
  3 10 Mustangs TC  'A'                                   43.57  
     1) 2208 Batts, Brian 94            2) 2210 Coleman, Orlando 95       
     3) 2213 Granillo, Ross 94          4) 2214 Harrington, Dallas 95     
  4 12 CL Athletics Stars  'B'                            44.37  
     1) 4980 Ford, Ashton 94            2) 2536 Julian, Lloyd 94          
     3) 2544 Marks, Xavian 95           4) 2551 Smith, Maurice 95         
  5 05 Pacesetters TC  'A'                                44.67  
     1) 1022 Ladipo, Roland 95          2) 1036 Zander, Kyle 94           
     3) 1027 Radney, Tabeal 94          4) 1033 Whitfield, Antonio 94     
  6 02 Future Stars Athletics  'A'                        45.89  
     1) 186 Stallworth, David 94        2) 171 Graham, William 94         
     3) 181 Nicholson, Montae 95        4) 182 Rivera, Julius 95          
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 12 AW Brown TC  'A'                                   42.10Q 
     1) 2493 Acy, Tremayne 95           2) 2508 Wilson, Dontre 95         
     3) 2498 Gonzalez, Laquvionte 94    4) 2499 Hinson, Reggie 94         
  2 15 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                        43.11q 
     1) 4069 Golden, Matthew 94         2) 4073 Jones, Jamias 94          
     3) 4082 Pagano, Terry 94           4) 4078 Muhammad, Khalfani 94     
  3 03 Glenarden TC  'A'                                  43.59  
     1) 507 Howard, Kiivone 94          2) 523 Mercer, Robert 94          
     3) 536 Stone, David 95             4) 519 Mack, Marcus 95            
  4 15 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                         43.97  
     1) 3886 Lewis, Andrew 94           2) 3888 Pamplin, David 94         
     3) 3889 Pumphrey, Donnel 94        4) 3893 Taylor, Jayveon 95        
  5 13 Kent Xtreme Speed  'A'                             45.42  
     1) 3223 Irons, Eric 94             2) 3243 Westendorf, Bralen 94     
     3) 3237 Tipton, Kaid 94            4) 3235 Thomas, Robert 95         
  6 13 Evergreen Storm  'A'                               45.45  
     1) 3141 Anderson, Grayson 94       2) 3144 Gilbert, Ryker 95         
     3) 3156 Quintana, Michael 94       4) 3163 White, Marcus 95          
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 12 CL Athletics Stars  'A'                            42.70Q 
     1) 2529 Gray, Deante 94            2) 2530 Hall-Thompson, Elijah 94  
     3) 2556 Webb, Blake 94             4) 5069 Burrell, Cameron 95       
  2 06 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                              42.94q 
     1) 1123 Cole, Jessie 95            2) 1129 Kennedy, Emanuel 94       
     3) 1132 McManus, Grayson 94        4) 1141 Woodard, Dwayne 95        
  3 10 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                        43.12  
     1) 2040 Allen, Devon 94            2) 2047 Moore, Kejavon 95         
     3) 2055 Pascascio, Giovanni 94     4) 2053 Ortiz, Jalen 94           
  4 14 Usa Wings  'A'                                     45.09  
     1) 3694 Cantu, Isaiah 94           2) 3701 Gomez, Devon 94           
     3) 3703 Hernndez, Juses 94         4) 3708 Magana, Dominic 94        
  5 16 Beast Athletic Performanc  'A'                     45.15  
     1) 4379 Caldwell, Elmo 94          2) 4378 Bejarin, Bradley 94       
     3) 4398 Pinder, Deon 94            4) 4394 Mitchell, Elisha 94       
 -- 14 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                          DNF  
     1) 3506 Edwards, Shannon 94        2) 3508 Grimes, Thomas 94         
     3) 3514 King, Christian 94         4) 3519 Matos, Luis 95            
 -- 10 Spartan Speedsters  'A'                              DNF  
     1) 2247 Knight-Mccorkle, Elijah 94 2) 2248 McDonald, Cody 94         
     3) 2249 Newman, Zachary 95         4) 2250 Torres, Julian 95         
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 12 CL Athletics Stars  'A'                            41.88  
     1) 2529 Gray, Deante 94            2) 2530 Hall-Thompson, Elijah 94  
     3) 2556 Webb, Blake 94             4) 2536 Julian, Lloyd 94          
  2 12 AW Brown TC  'A'                                   41.95  
     1) 2493 Acy, Tremayne 95           2) 2508 Wilson, Dontre 95         
     3) 2498 Gonzalez, Laquvionte 94    4) 2499 Hinson, Reggie 94         
  3 03 Greensboro Champions  'A'                          42.22  
     1) 555 Arrington, Davidson 95      2) 559 Hester, Tevin 94           
     3) 561 Jones, Xavier 95            4) 562 Ramsey, Ramone 94          
  4 12 Track Houston  'A'                                 42.32  
     1) 2900 Arnett, James 94           2) 2974 Marenco, Alejandro 94     
     3) 2985 Onyechi, Jacob 95          4) 3030 Wilson, Oshea 94          
  5 15 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                        42.78  
     1) 4069 Golden, Matthew 94         2) 4073 Jones, Jamias 94          
     3) 4082 Pagano, Terry 94           4) 4078 Muhammad, Khalfani 94     
  6 03 Titans TC  'A'                                     43.01  
     1) 763 Berry, Elliott 95           2) 764 Berry, Evan 95             
     3) 779 Johnson, Dante 95           4) 794 Tate, Derwyn 94            
  7 06 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                              43.03  
     1) 1123 Cole, Jessie 95            2) 1126 Gibson, Brodrick 94       
     3) 1132 McManus, Grayson 94        4) 1141 Woodard, Dwayne 95        
 -- 03 The 747 TC  'A'                                      DNF  
     1) 731 Allen, Ryan 94              2) 747 Thorne, Joshua 94          
     3) 739 Darby, Ronald 94            4) 745 Short, Duane 94            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 03 Glenarden TC  'A'                                3:20.15Q 
     1) 507 Howard, Kiivone 94          2) 513 Johnson, Onyx 94           
     3) 536 Stone, David 95             4) 538 Sykes, Malcolm 94          
  2 03 Titans TC  'A'                                   3:23.15Q 
     1) 764 Berry, Evan 95              2) 774 Hawkins, Demarea 94        
     3) 794 Tate, Derwyn 94             4) 795 Thornton, Cameron 94       
  3 15 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      3:25.36q 
     1) 4069 Golden, Matthew 94         2) 4073 Jones, Jamias 94          
     3) 4082 Pagano, Terry 94           4) 4078 Muhammad, Khalfani 94     
  4 06 Track Unlimited  'A'                             3:27.02  
     1) 1308 Hankerson, Jarvis 95       2) 1316 Parker, Zephania 95       
     3) 1320 Turner, Terrick 94         4) 1321 Walker, Christopher 94    
  5 10 Texastrong  'A'                                  3:31.67  
     1) 2324 Buruato, Raul 95           2) 2325 Castano, Gilberto 94      
     3) 2329 Lopez, Manuel 94           4) 2331 Sottak, Raymond 94        
  6 13 Kent Xtreme Speed  'A'                           3:38.48  
     1) 3243 Westendorf, Bralen 94      2) 3223 Irons, Eric 94            
     3) 3227 Odle, Ryan 95              4) 3237 Tipton, Kaid 94           
  7 16 Team Onalysis  'A'                               4:01.81  
     1) 4819 Chan, Steven 95            2) 4820 Chen, Stanley 95          
     3) 4822 Kiles, August 95           4) 4826 Wu, David 95              
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 14 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                      3:21.76Q 
     1) 3506 Edwards, Shannon 94        2) 3508 Grimes, Thomas 94         
     3) 3514 King, Christian 94         4) 3519 Matos, Luis 95            
  2 12 Texas Stars TC  'A'                              3:23.21Q 
     1) 2749 Bailey, Aldrich 94         2) 2756 Pryor, Caleb 94           
     3) 2751 Coleman, Rondell 94        4) 2752 Jackson, Tequille 94      
  3 12 AW Brown TC  'A'                                 3:25.93  
     1) 2504 Taylor, Jamaul 94          2) 2498 Gonzalez, Laquvionte 94   
     3) 2494 Beasley, Kelvin 94         4) 2496 Collins, Kyle 94          
  4 03 Glenarden TC  'B'                                3:30.15  
     1) 519 Mack, Marcus 95             2) 516 Justin, Joseph 94          
     3) 529 Robinson-Mccoy, Jalen 94    4) 523 Mercer, Robert 94          
  5 16 Isc International Empire  'A'                    3:30.87  
     1) 4563 Beard, Johnny 94           2) 4564 Belong, Jerrald 95        
     3) 4576 Yared, Surafael 94         4) 4575 Williams, Jalen 95        
  6 16 Pleasanton Heat  'A'                             3:33.86  
     1) 4704 Carter, Theodore 94        2) 4706 Chen, Jeffrey 94          
     3) 4708 Deuel, Parker 94           4) 4722 Olayomi, Adeola 94        
  7 14 Usa Wings  'A'                                   3:36.50  
     1) 3694 Cantu, Isaiah 94           2) 3701 Gomez, Devon 94           
     3) 3703 Hernndez, Juses 94         4) 3708 Magana, Dominic 94        
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 12 Track Houston  'A'                               3:22.05Q 
     1) 2950 Hooper, Nicholas 94        2) 2978 Moss, Xavier 94           
     3) 2985 Onyechi, Jacob 95          4) 2988 Perkins, Jeffrey 94       
  2 10 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                      3:23.61Q 
     1) 2040 Allen, Devon 94            2) 2047 Moore, Kejavon 95         
     3) 2055 Pascascio, Giovanni 94     4) 2053 Ortiz, Jalen 94           
  3 06 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                            3:23.87q 
     1) 1123 Cole, Jessie 95            2) 1129 Kennedy, Emanuel 94       
     3) 1135 Sampract, Christopher 94   4) 1141 Woodard, Dwayne 95        
  4 05 Pacesetters TC  'A'                              3:28.57  
     1) 1022 Ladipo, Roland 95          2) 1025 Palmer, Desmond 95        
     3) 1033 Whitfield, Antonio 94      4) 1032 Trent-Oneal, Gemel 95     
  5 15 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       3:32.29  
     1) 3886 Lewis, Andrew 94           2) 3888 Pamplin, David 94         
     3) 3889 Pumphrey, Donnel 94        4) 3893 Taylor, Jayveon 95        
  6 16 Beast Athletic Performanc  'A'                   3:40.90  
     1) 4379 Caldwell, Elmo 94          2) 4398 Pinder, Deon 94           
     3) 4394 Mitchell, Elisha 94        4) 4391 Kaye, Kahe 95             
  7 10 Texas Shooting Stars Trac  'A'                   3:46.46  
     1) 2316 Miller, Cedrick 94         2) 2320 Smoots, Marcus 94         
     3) 2321 Torres, Joshua 94          4) 2322 Walker, Anthony 94        
  8 05 Detroit Cheetah Tc Inc  'A'                      3:47.33  
     1) 949 Davis, Aaron 95             2) 950 Davis, Austin 95           
     3) 952 Harris, Joshua 95           4) 958 Ruff, James 95             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 12 Track Houston  'A'                               3:20.61  
     1) 2950 Hooper, Nicholas 94        2) 2978 Moss, Xavier 94           
     3) 2985 Onyechi, Jacob 95          4) 2988 Perkins, Jeffrey 94       
  2 10 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                      3:21.29  
     1) 2040 Allen, Devon 94            2) 2047 Moore, Kejavon 95         
     3) 2055 Pascascio, Giovanni 94     4) 2053 Ortiz, Jalen 94           
  3 03 Glenarden TC  'A'                                3:21.37  
     1) 507 Howard, Kiivone 94          2) 513 Johnson, Onyx 94           
     3) 536 Stone, David 95             4) 538 Sykes, Malcolm 94          
  4 03 Titans TC  'A'                                   3:21.87  
     1) 764 Berry, Evan 95              2) 774 Hawkins, Demarea 94        
     3) 794 Tate, Derwyn 94             4) 795 Thornton, Cameron 94       
  5 14 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                      3:22.95  
     1) 3506 Edwards, Shannon 94        2) 3508 Grimes, Thomas 94         
     3) 3514 King, Christian 94         4) 3519 Matos, Luis 95            
  6 15 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      3:23.59  
     1) 4069 Golden, Matthew 94         2) 4073 Jones, Jamias 94          
     3) 4082 Pagano, Terry 94           4) 4078 Muhammad, Khalfani 94     
  7 06 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                            3:26.37  
     1) 1123 Cole, Jessie 95            2) 1129 Kennedy, Emanuel 94       
     3) 1135 Sampract, Christopher 94   4) 1141 Woodard, Dwayne 95        
 -- 12 Texas Stars TC  'A'                                  DNS  
     1) 2749 Bailey, Aldrich 94         2) 2756 Pryor, Caleb 94           
     3) 2751 Coleman, Rondell 94        4) 2752 Jackson, Tequille 94      
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
     JO Meet: J 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 12 Track Houston  'A'                               8:01.06  
     1) 2950 Hooper, Nicholas 94        2) 2965 Jones, Nathaniel 94       
     3) 2978 Moss, Xavier 94            4) 2988 Perkins, Jeffrey 94       
  2 03 Glenarden TC  'A'                                8:01.29  
     1) 529 Robinson-Mccoy, Jalen 94    2) 513 Johnson, Onyx 94           
     3) 516 Justin, Joseph 94           4) 545 Warr, Blair 95             
  3 03 Titans TC  'A'                                   8:18.48  
     1) 774 Hawkins, Demarea 94         2) 778 Hunter, Isiaiah 94         
     3) 795 Thornton, Cameron 94        4) 798 Willingham, John 95        
  4 03 Platinum Sports Academy  'A'                     8:27.95  
     1) 647 Walton, Carl 94             2) 643 Elwood, John 94            
     3) 644 Foust, Devin 94             4) 646 Stout, Andrew 94           
  5 16 Pleasanton Heat  'A'                             8:30.18  
     1) 4724 Patel, Sameer 94           2) 4704 Carter, Theodore 94       
     3) 4708 Deuel, Parker 94           4) 4719 Mayer, Cody 95            
  6 12 Texas Stars TC  'A'                              8:34.37  
     1) 2749 Bailey, Aldrich 94         2) 2756 Pryor, Caleb 94           
     3) 2751 Coleman, Rondell 94        4) 2752 Jackson, Tequille 94      
  7 12 Track Houston  'B'                               8:43.10  
     1) 2910 Bottoms, Jamahl 94         2) 3003 Semien, Brandon 94        
     3) 2992 Poitier, Terrion 94        4) 2994 Rivera, Brandon 94        
  8 05 Detroit Cheetah Tc Inc  'A'                      9:06.47  
     1) 958 Ruff, James 95              2) 950 Davis, Austin 95           
     3) 952 Harris, Joshua 95           4) 956 Ndukwe, Tochukwu 95        
  9 16 Beast Athletic Performanc  'A'                   9:59.17  
     1) 4393 Marin, Mateo 95            2) 4380 Chen, Gorman 95           
     3) 4390 Hughes, Lorenzo 94         4) 4391 Kaye, Kahe 95             
 10 06 New Iberia Youth TC  'A'                        10:21.58  
     1) 5021 Fransisco, Justin 95       2) 5022 Key, Marcell 94           
     3) 5023 Lewis, Chandler 94         4) 5026 Romero, Coby 95           
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  3591 Eggenberg, Evan     94 Kern Future Athl         2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO 
  2  1808 Johnson, Stefan     94 Eastside Stepper         1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  2  4384 Frazier, Noel       94 Beast Athletic P         1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  4   352 Holt, Jaylon        94 Carolina All            J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  2034 McDonald, Andrew    94 Arizona Puma TC         J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6  1375 Filip, Scott        95 Dupage TC                1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7  2498 Gonzalez, Laquvion  94 AW Brown TC             J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8   869 Edwards, Wesley     94 Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  9  2693 Johnson, Eric       94 Northwest Flyers        J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9   404 Carr, Jordan        94 Citi Track F            J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  9  4177 McDonald, Durrell   94 15 Unattached           J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 12  3141 Anderson, Grayson   94 Evergreen Storm         J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13  2181 Karp, Ethan         94 Fort Collins TC         J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14  4891 Du, Victor          95 Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 14  1254 Rice, Cameron       95 Shreveport Musta         1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 14  4253 Chin, Brandon       94 Valley United TC         1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 17  2882 Bogle, Xeno         94 Tigers Youth TC         J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 17  1576 Harris, Matthew     95 Zephyrs TC              J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 19   171 Graham, William     94 Future Stars Ath        J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 20  1467 Reilly, Colin       95 Indiana TC              J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 21  1604 Baker, Jett         94 Bellevue Breeze         J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 22  3679 Pust, Steven        94 Unattached              J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 23  2315 Hernandez, Daniel   95 Texas Shooting S         1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 24  3256 Tatton, Timothy     95 McMinnville TC           1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 25  3113 Hilmes, Samuel      94 Bas Athletics            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 --   855 Addison, Jonathan   95 Track Xplosion             DNS            
     1.60 
      DNS 
 --  4901 Johnson, Neco       94 Unattached                 DNS            
     1.60 
      DNS 
 --    33 Mennin, Peter       94 Litchfield TC              DNS            
     1.60 
      DNS 
 --  3964 Zebold, Grant       95 Millennium Expre           DNS            
     1.60 
      DNS 
 --   993 Truss, Antone       94 Miami Valley TC            DNS            
     1.60 
      DNS 
 --  1749 Blay, Riley         95 Unattached                 DNS            
     1.60 
      DNS 
 --  1712 Larson, Kira        95 08 Team Nodak              DNS            
     1.60 
      DNS 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, San Antonio, TX                
     JO Meet: J 4.88m  7/25/1987   Jason Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3660 Greenman, Scott     94 Unattached               4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  1332 Duvio, Dylan        95 Unattached              J4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3   883 Vegas, Austin       94 Unattached              J4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4   523 Mercer, Robert      94 Glenarden TC             4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4  5017 Dugas, Jacques      94 Unattached               4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6  3642 Anderson, Kyser     94 Unattached              J4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  7  4927 White, Reed         94 Unattached               4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8  1222 Bertrand, Caleb     94 New Heights Gym         J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9  5013 Lacy, Landon        94 Unattached              J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 10  1070 Chaney, Logan       94 Unattached              J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11  2703 Sikaddour, Duncan   94 Northwest Flyers        J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12  1077 Hoskins, Blake      94 Unattached              J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13  1510 Clark, Cody         94 Unattached              J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14   618 Linta, Jeffrey      94 Lojo                     3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 14  4884 Besmer, Connor      95 Unattached               3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 16  3679 Pust, Steven        94 Unattached              J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 17  3810 Clark, Paul         94 Chino Youth Tc-P        J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 18  3191 Alexander, Jay      95 Greater Spokane         J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 19  4769 Bassi, Zack         94 Salinas Valley T         3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 20  1226 Jacob, Christian    94 New Heights Gym         J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 21  4822 Kiles, August       95 Team Onalysis            3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 22  1742 Vanhal, Cory        95 Unattached              J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 --  1233 Wisecarver, Caleb   94 New Heights Gym             NH            
     3.30 3.45 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --  2032 Hooper, Will        95 Arizona Puma TC             NH            
     3.30 3.45 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --  3856 Morrison, Alexande  94 Higher Flyers               NH            
     3.30 
      XXX 
 --  1453 Lewis, Robert       94 Indiana Storm TC           DNS            
     3.30 
      DNS 
 --  1929 Pasque, Colin       94 Unattached                 DNS            
     3.30 
      DNS 
 --  4219 Ueng, Philippe      94 Unattached                 DNS            
     3.30 
      DNS 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   454 Quarles, Frank      95 03 Fayetteville          6.93m   1.3  22-09.00 
  2  3506 Edwards, Shannon    94 Bakersfield Gray         6.87m   2.1  22-06.50  2nd..6.82
  3   429 Jones, Dyron        94 Durham Strid            J6.87m   2.4  22-06.50  2nd,,6.67
  4  4633 Monteiro-Williams,  94 Natomas Youth TC         6.68m   1.4  21-11.00 
  5  3508 Grimes, Thomas      94 Bakersfield Gray         6.59m   2.0  21-07.50 
  6    77 Gary, McKenzie      94 Unattached               6.47m   2.3  21-02.75 
  7  3054 Stephens, Jason     94 Unattached               6.43m   0.3  21-01.25 
  8  1279 Henry, Jamicheal    95 Spar TC                  6.39m  +0.0  20-11.75 
  9  1084 Slone, Taron        94 Unattached               6.38m   1.0  20-11.25 
 10  4394 Mitchell, Elisha    94 Beast Athletic P         6.37m   1.7  20-10.75 
 11  5111 Millon, Jabre       94 Unattached               6.35m  -1.1  20-10.00 
 12  2416 Linabary, Gabriel   95 Bozeman TC               6.31m  +0.0  20-08.50 
 13  1808 Johnson, Stefan     94 Eastside Stepper         6.28m   2.4  20-07.25 
 14  2302 Obi, Felix          94 Texas Heat TC            6.23m   2.8  20-05.25 
 15  2243 Peschke, Zachary    94 Red Roos TC              6.20m  -0.4  20-04.25 
 16  3349 Coleman, Xavier     95 Tigard Youth Tra         6.17m  -0.4  20-03.00 
 17  2953 Imagbe, Etinosa     95 Track Houston            6.16m   1.2  20-02.50 
 18   899 Williams, Kendal    95 1st Coast TC             6.15m  +0.0  20-02.25 
 19  3798 Jones, Austin       95 California Risin         6.13m   1.8  20-01.50 
 20  3549 Booker, David       94 Bakersfield Yell         6.10m  -0.5  20-00.25 
 21  3265 Sinclair, Nicholas  94 Overdrive TC             6.09m   1.2  19-11.75 
 22  2175 Carodine, Tony      94 Fast Traxx Troup         6.03m   2.5  19-09.50 
 23  1033 Whitfield, Antonio  94 Pacesetters TC           5.98m   1.1  19-07.50 
 24  3904 Gray, Blake         94 Long Beach Sprin        J5.96m  +0.0  19-06.75  2ND...ND
 24  1184 Dyson, Kewayne      94 Future TC                5.96m  +0.0  19-06.75  2ND...5.60
 26  3311 Calloway, Tere      95 South Central At         5.92m  -0.5  19-05.25 
 27  1422 Dean, Kerry         94 Illinois Stealth         5.86m  -1.9  19-02.75 
 28  1379 Lam, Wesley         94 Dupage TC                5.85m   0.7  19-02.50 
 29  1750 Coker, Alex         95 Unattached               5.82m   0.5  19-01.25 
 30   916 Green, Jeffrey      95 Miami NW Express         5.56m  -0.2  18-03.00 
 31   182 Rivera, Julius      95 Future Stars Ath         5.52m  -0.1  18-01.50 
 32  1930 Sutton, Blake       94 Unattached               4.26m   1.2  13-11.75 
 --  4531 Walker, Kenneth     94 Flying Jaguars T            ND   NWI           
 --  2449 Baldwin, Tyler      94 YMCA Team Idaho             ND   NWI           
 --   997 Bryant, Matthew     95 New World TC Inc           DNS   NWI           
 --  5069 Burrell, Cameron    95 CL Athletics Sta           DNS   NWI           
 --  1367 Williams, Kaleb     94 Chicago Striders           DNS   NWI           
 --   342 Coleman, William    94 Bowie Boys G               DNS   NWI           
 --  1129 Kennedy, Emanuel    94 Baton Rouge YMCA           DNS   NWI           
 --  2801 Ary, Jeremiah       94 The Wings TC Inc           DNS   NWI           
 --   897 Isley, Merrick      95 1st Coast TC               DNS   NWI           
 --    37 Voigt, Devin        95 Litchfield TC              DNS   NWI           
 --   315 Austin, Clay        95 Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4398 Pinder, Deon        94 Beast Athletic P        14.40m  -6.3  47-03.00 
  2  2302 Obi, Felix          94 Texas Heat TC           14.23m   2.6  46-08.25 
  3  3506 Edwards, Shannon    94 Bakersfield Gray        13.52m  -0.3  44-04.25 
  4  2243 Peschke, Zachary    94 Red Roos TC             13.37m   1.5  43-10.50 
  5   352 Holt, Jaylon        94 Carolina All            13.34m   0.8  43-09.25 
  6  2175 Carodine, Tony      94 Fast Traxx Troup        13.27m  -2.0  43-06.50 
  7  5111 Millon, Jabre       94 Unattached              13.20m  -0.7  43-03.75 
  8    77 Gary, McKenzie      94 Unattached              13.12m   0.2  43-00.50 
  9  1033 Whitfield, Antonio  94 Pacesetters TC          13.05m   0.6  42-09.75 
 10  5121 Sloan, Eric         94 Unattached              12.92m  -0.1  42-04.75 
 11  2496 Collins, Kyle       94 AW Brown TC             12.86m   0.6  42-02.25 
 12  1375 Filip, Scott        95 Dupage TC               12.75m  +0.0  41-10.00 
 13  5028 Sam, Michael        94 New Iberia Youth        12.74m  -0.4  41-09.75 
 14  5059 Hulbert, Rashad     94 Illinois Storm T        12.69m  -1.0  41-07.75 
 15  3054 Stephens, Jason     94 Unattached              12.59m  -0.7  41-03.75 
 16  1379 Lam, Wesley         94 Dupage TC               12.53m  +0.0  41-01.50 
 17  2449 Baldwin, Tyler      94 YMCA Team Idaho         12.51m  +0.0  41-00.50 
 18  3549 Booker, David       94 Bakersfield Yell        12.47m  -0.4  40-11.00 
 19  3440 Seely, Mark         94 Valley AC               12.39m  +0.0  40-07.75 
 19  3075 Emerald, Jonathan   95 2 Rivers TC             12.39m  +0.0  40-07.75 
 21   293 Walker, Nigel       94 Rochester Runnin        12.35m  +0.0  40-06.25 
 22  4378 Bejarin, Bradley    94 Beast Athletic P        11.75m   0.5  38-06.75 
 23  4282 Smallwood, Dominic  95 Vegas Lightning         11.71m   0.6  38-05.00 
 24  3809 Thompson, Deven     95 Cheetah Intl            11.63m   1.3  38-02.00 
 25  3108 Russell, Lane       95 Barron Park Stri        11.49m  -1.6  37-08.50 
 26  1939 Seitz, Tommy        95 Unattached              11.17m   0.6  36-07.75 
 27  2455 Clow, Justis        95 YMCA Team Idaho          9.92m  +0.0  32-06.50 
 --   401 Johnson, David      94 Charlottesvi              FOUL                 
 --   993 Truss, Antone       94 Miami Valley TC            DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1728 Schultz, Tyler      94 Unattached              18.00m   59-00.75 
  2  4288 Kapeli, Jordan      94 Vegas Valley TC         16.43m   53-11.00 
  3  2526 Estelle, Kennedy    94 CL Athletics Sta        15.91m   52-02.50 
  4  2029 Colby, Travis       94 Arizona Puma TC         14.94m   49-00.25 
  5   436 Peterkin, Jalen     94 Durham Strid            14.76m   48-05.25 
  6  4295 Verdugo, Antonio    94 Vegas Valley TC         14.57m   47-09.75  2nd...14.02
  7  2211 Garcia, Rogelio     94 Mustangs TC            J14.57m   47-09.75  2nd...13.95
  8  1376 Golen, Paul         94 Dupage TC               14.25m   46-09.00 
  9  3667 Kovar, Jayson       94 Unattached              14.15m   46-05.25 
 10   453 Leonard, John       94 03 Fayetteville         13.77m   45-02.25 
 11  1454 Newton, Langston    94 Indiana Storm TC        13.73m   45-00.50 
 12  1322 Wells, Wade         94 Track Unlimited         13.70m   44-11.50 
 13  2369 Weirich, Daniel     94 Unattached              13.62m   44-08.25 
 14  1526 Freeman, Josh       94 Unattached              13.33m   43-09.00 
 15   189 Adams, Max          95 Greensburg Ymca         13.21m   43-04.25 
 16   217 McCleese, Brandon   94 Next Dimension T        13.09m   42-11.50 
 17  2497 Gay, Joshua         95 AW Brown TC             13.07m   42-10.75 
 18  5122 Maier, Darby        94 Unatttached             12.94m   42-05.50 
 19  4811 Delgado, Jaime      94 Team Olympians          12.75m   41-10.00 
 20  1908 Boatright, Conner   94 Southern Oklahom        12.63m   41-05.25 
 21   339 Pressley, Logan     94 Asheville Li            12.49m   40-11.75 
 22  3429 Pitassi, Triton     95 Unattached              11.94m   39-02.25 
 23  2879 Wilson, Nicholas    94 The Wings TC Inc        11.55m   37-10.75 
 24  4916 Ribera, Zachary     95 Unattached              11.39m   37-04.50 
 24  3343 Teneyck, Kevin      95 Team Oregon Usa         11.39m   37-04.50 
 26  1001 Smoot, Dawuane      95 New World TC Inc        11.04m   36-02.75 
 27  3655 Finocchiaro, Nicho  94 Unattached               9.72m   31-10.75 
 28  3663 Hanning, Pierce     95 Unattached               9.18m   30-01.50 
 --  4286 Cody, Jerod         94 Vegas Valley TC            DNS            
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
     JO Meet: J 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1728 Schultz, Tyler      94 Unattached              51.71m     169-08 
      50.36m  45.43m  FOUL  49.55m  FOUL  51.71m
  2  4289 Maddox, Allen       94 Vegas Valley TC         49.01m     160-09 
      47.62m  FOUL  46.80m  46.93m  46.64m  49.01m
  3  1454 Newton, Langston    94 Indiana Storm TC        48.66m     159-08 
      45.43m  44.17m  45.30m  48.66m  47.28m  FOUL
  4  1949 Walker, Jason       94 Unattached              48.53m     159-03 
      45.39m  42.99m  43.45m  46.90m  FOUL  48.53m
  5  3667 Kovar, Jayson       94 Unattached              46.46m     152-05 
      44.33m  46.29m  44.88m  FOUL  46.46m  46.11m
  6  1526 Freeman, Josh       94 Unattached              46.12m     151-04 
      44.73m  43.02m  43.92m  FOUL  42.13m  46.12m
  7  5122 Maier, Darby        94 Unatttached            J46.12m     151-04 
      37.87m  41.32m  46.12m  32.96m  44.60m  44.72m
  8  2369 Weirich, Daniel     94 Unattached              44.58m     146-03 
      44.58m  39.62m  FOUL  43.49m  FOUL  FOUL
  9   217 McCleese, Brandon   94 Next Dimension T        43.42m     142-05 
      43.42m  37.14m  39.51m            
 10  4812 Donnelly, Sean      94 Team Olympians          43.18m     141-08 
      43.18m  FOUL  40.06m            
 11   189 Adams, Max          95 Greensburg Ymca         43.15m     141-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.15m            
 12   339 Pressley, Logan     94 Asheville Li            41.08m     134-09 
      38.71m  41.08m  40.56m            
 13  2181 Karp, Ethan         94 Fort Collins TC         41.06m     134-08 
      FOUL  36.11m  41.06m            
 14  1322 Wells, Wade         94 Track Unlimited         40.55m     133-00 
      38.40m  40.55m  FOUL            
 15   126 Burner, Matthias    94 Unattached              39.97m     131-02 
      36.98m  39.65m  39.97m            
 16  1908 Boatright, Conner   94 Southern Oklahom        39.86m     130-09 
      37.12m  FOUL  39.86m            
 17  2211 Garcia, Rogelio     94 Mustangs TC             38.92m     127-08 
      36.64m  38.92m  35.76m            
 18  2742 Gatlin, Paden       95 Texas Express TF        38.87m     127-06 
      35.24m  38.87m  36.72m            
 19   436 Peterkin, Jalen     94 Durham Strid            36.99m     121-04 
      30.60m  FOUL  36.99m            
 20  4898 Hazard, Nathan      94 Unattached              33.92m     111-03 
      33.41m  33.08m  33.92m            
 21  3343 Teneyck, Kevin      95 Team Oregon Usa         33.88m     111-02 
      31.76m  33.88m  33.42m            
 22  4762 Takeuchi, Jordan    94 Roseville Expres        33.21m     108-11 
      FOUL  32.13m  33.21m            
 23  2975 Masri, Adam         94 Track Houston           33.16m     108-09 
      FOUL  33.16m  FOUL            
 24  3663 Hanning, Pierce     95 Unattached              30.94m     101-06 
      28.39m  28.88m  30.94m            
 25  1376 Golen, Paul         94 Dupage TC               29.42m      96-06 
      FOUL  29.42m  FOUL            
 26  3144 Gilbert, Ryker      95 Evergreen Storm         29.27m      96-00 
      27.78m  FOUL  29.27m            
 --  4288 Kapeli, Jordan      94 Vegas Valley TC           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1001 Smoot, Dawuane      95 New World TC Inc          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2506 Umoru, Bryan        95 AW Brown TC                DNS            
 --   667 Crutchfield, Eli    94 03 Rockville Str           DNS            
 --  4286 Cody, Jerod         94 Vegas Valley TC            DNS            
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 63.73m  7/22/2008   Bradley Bolton, 33 Wildcats TC             
     JO Meet: J 63.73m  7/22/2008   Bradley Bolton, 33 Wildcats TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   339 Pressley, Logan     94 Asheville Li            50.17m     164-07 
  2  5122 Maier, Darby        94 Unatttached             49.94m     163-10 
  3  3422 Hacker, Sam         94 Unattached              47.23m     154-11 
  4  3429 Pitassi, Triton     95 Unattached              44.92m     147-04 
  5  3726 Ziraldo, Vincent    94 West Coast Throw        42.46m     139-04 
  6  2211 Garcia, Rogelio     94 Mustangs TC             41.35m     135-08 
  7   217 McCleese, Brandon   94 Next Dimension T        38.42m     126-00 
  8  4812 Donnelly, Sean      94 Team Olympians          38.33m     125-09 
  9  4288 Kapeli, Jordan      94 Vegas Valley TC         35.17m     115-05 
 10  2031 Duggan, John        94 Arizona Puma TC         34.06m     111-09 
 11  3667 Kovar, Jayson       94 Unattached              33.53m     110-00 
 12  4295 Verdugo, Antonio    94 Vegas Valley TC         30.17m      99-00 
 13  1965 Jimenez, Maximino   94 Arizona Bushmast        27.63m      90-08 
 14  4815 Rosales, Bryan      95 Team Olympians          25.42m      83-05 
 15  3343 Teneyck, Kevin      95 Team Oregon Usa         20.88m      68-06 
 16  2817 Drenon, Brent       95 The Wings TC Inc        19.11m      62-08 
 --  4814 Rollins, Aaron      94 Team Olympians              ND            
 --  4782 Swisley, Nathan     94 Sierra Foothill             ND            
 --  4024 Street, Chris       94 Quiet Fire TC              DNS            
 --    13 Danielson, Nico     94 Fast Track                 DNS            
 --   274 Stevenson, James    94 Pacer TC                   DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
     JO Meet: J 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   300 Stanley, Billy      94 South Park TC           59.12m     193-11 
      55.63m  59.12m  58.20m  56.75m  55.36m  52.61m
  2  2029 Colby, Travis       94 Arizona Puma TC         57.40m     188-04 
      53.95m  54.53m  56.97m  57.40m  55.99m  56.40m
  3  3113 Hilmes, Samuel      94 Bas Athletics           53.42m     175-03 
      53.42m  51.83m  51.33m  49.98m  45.04m  FOUL
  4  2374 Rincon, Kevin-Alle  94 Unattached              48.08m     157-09 
      42.84m  48.08m  44.81m  42.77m  45.88m  47.20m
  5  2413 Jones, Jamaal       94 Phoenix Bobcats         47.83m     156-11 
      44.20m  47.35m  47.53m  47.83m  FOUL  47.74m
  6  3587 Xiong, Mong         94 Central Valley P        47.16m     154-09 
      47.16m  44.91m  43.14m  45.22m  40.02m  43.72m
  7  5028 Sam, Michael        94 New Iberia Youth        46.03m     151-00 
      44.31m  43.22m  46.03m  40.43m  44.91m  FOUL
  8  5122 Maier, Darby        94 Unatttached             45.04m     147-09 
      45.04m  42.09m  43.20m  41.89m  43.83m  42.97m
  9  1604 Baker, Jett         94 Bellevue Breeze         43.62m     143-01 
      32.75m  32.94m  43.62m            
 10  4024 Street, Chris       94 Quiet Fire TC           42.23m     138-06 
      42.23m  34.55m  41.95m            
 11  3975 Ecija, Michael      94 Ncstallions             41.86m     137-04 
      FOUL  41.86m  39.99m            
 12  3401 Lilly, Henry        94 Unattached              41.75m     137-00 
      41.75m  41.45m  40.99m            
 13  4127 Hofer, William      95 Team Edge               41.52m     136-03 
      38.86m  39.07m  41.52m            
 14  2992 Poitier, Terrion    94 Track Houston           41.23m     135-03 
      41.23m  41.18m  36.47m            
 15  4627 Cardey, Brendan     95 Napa TC                 41.18m     135-01 
      41.18m  37.74m  38.36m            
 16  2746 Woelffer, Konrad    94 Texas Express TF        40.55m     133-00 
      37.84m  40.55m  FOUL            
 17  3256 Tatton, Timothy     95 McMinnville TC          38.31m     125-08 
      38.31m  37.33m  37.41m            
 18  1103 Severino, Connor    95 WW TC                   38.29m     125-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.29m            
 19  5147 Barroff, Patrick    94 Unattached              38.12m     125-01 
      34.62m  35.78m  38.12m           
 20  1627 Mulholland, Mitch   94 Bellevue Breeze         36.03m     118-02 
      FOUL  36.03m  34.24m            
 21  4762 Takeuchi, Jordan    94 Roseville Expres        34.85m     114-04 
      FOUL  34.85m  33.33m            
 22  4811 Delgado, Jaime      94 Team Olympians          33.13m     108-08 
      30.68m  33.13m  30.78m            
 23  3726 Ziraldo, Vincent    94 West Coast Throw        32.50m     106-07 
      32.50m  30.63m  31.47m            
 24  4942 Coman, Doug         95 Yolo First Strik        30.61m     100-05 
      22.53m  30.61m  28.14m            
 25  2879 Wilson, Nicholas    94 The Wings TC Inc        29.02m      95-02 
      29.02m  27.82m  27.10m            
 --   936 Harmon, Cory        95 Cincinnati All S           DNS            
 --   141 Noonan, Tj          95 Waltham TC                 DNS            
 --  1905 McGehee, Tanner     94 Rh Rocket TC               DNS            
 --  1201 Bertrand, Austin    94 Lake Area Expres           DNS            
 --   638 Moseley, Michael    94 Palmetto Tra               DNS            
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.1 
  1  3964 Zebold, Grant       95 Millennium Expre         11.27     801
  2  1375 Filip, Scott        95 Dupage TC                11.51     750
  3  1604 Baker, Jett         94 Bellevue Breeze          11.79     693
  4  5013 Lacy, Landon        94 Unattached               11.91     669
  5  1517 Pizzo, Anthony      94 Unattached               11.95     661
  6  3455 Johnson, Timmy      95 Willamette Strid         12.01     649
  7  4220 Weaver, Brendan     94 Unattached               12.15     622
  8  4395 Nehoran, Dave       94 Beast Athletic P         12.96     475
Section  2     Wind: 1.8 
  1  2413 Jones, Jamaal       94 Phoenix Bobcats          11.42     769
  2   204 Nixon, Anthony      94 Midas TC                 11.43     767
  3   335 Chazotte, Tyler     95 Asheville Li             11.97     657
  4  1301 Bogdanovic, Veljko  94 Track Unlimited          12.37     580
  5  2510 Askew, Brian        94 Beaumont TC              12.54     549
  6  3419 Endicott, Robert    94 Unattached               12.55     547
  7  2032 Hooper, Will        95 Arizona Puma TC          12.57     543
  8  4822 Kiles, August       95 Team Onalysis            14.17     289
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1  4220 Weaver, Brendan     94 Unattached               53.81     647
  2  3455 Johnson, Timmy      95 Willamette Strid         55.46     580
  3  5013 Lacy, Landon        94 Unattached               55.47     580
  4   335 Chazotte, Tyler     95 Asheville Li             56.35     546
  5  2510 Askew, Brian        94 Beaumont TC              56.35     546
  6  2413 Jones, Jamaal       94 Phoenix Bobcats          56.64     535
  7  1517 Pizzo, Anthony      94 Unattached               57.12     516
  8  4395 Nehoran, Dave       94 Beast Athletic P         58.29     473
Section  2  
  1   204 Nixon, Anthony      94 Midas TC                 52.15     718
  2  3964 Zebold, Grant       95 Millennium Expre         54.61     615
  3  1375 Filip, Scott        95 Dupage TC                56.42     543
  4  3419 Endicott, Robert    94 Unattached               57.67     496
  5  1604 Baker, Jett         94 Bellevue Breeze          58.37     470
  6  2032 Hooper, Will        95 Arizona Puma TC        1:01.29     370
  7  1301 Bogdanovic, Veljko  94 Track Unlimited        1:02.75     324
  8  4822 Kiles, August       95 Team Onalysis          1:07.90     184
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1  4220 Weaver, Brendan     94 Unattached             4:42.45     665
  2  2510 Askew, Brian        94 Beaumont TC            4:49.55     621
  3   204 Nixon, Anthony      94 Midas TC               4:58.17     570
  4  4395 Nehoran, Dave       94 Beast Athletic P       4:59.58     562
  5  5013 Lacy, Landon        94 Unattached             5:07.17     519
  6  3964 Zebold, Grant       95 Millennium Expre       5:11.35     496
  7   335 Chazotte, Tyler     95 Asheville Li           5:13.11     487
  8  3419 Endicott, Robert    94 Unattached             5:15.85     472
  9  1375 Filip, Scott        95 Dupage TC              5:17.06     465
 10  1517 Pizzo, Anthony      94 Unattached             5:17.30     464
 11  3455 Johnson, Timmy      95 Willamette Strid       5:25.94     420
 12  1604 Baker, Jett         94 Bellevue Breeze        5:28.70     406
 13  2413 Jones, Jamaal       94 Phoenix Bobcats        5:37.00     366
 14  4822 Kiles, August       95 Team Onalysis          5:49.25     310
 15  1301 Bogdanovic, Veljko  94 Track Unlimited        6:33.58     144
 16  2032 Hooper, Will        95 Arizona Puma TC        6:58.20      77
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.8 
  1  1604 Baker, Jett         94 Bellevue Breeze          16.15     716
  2  2032 Hooper, Will        95 Arizona Puma TC          18.27     499
  3  2510 Askew, Brian        94 Beaumont TC              19.80     365
  4  1301 Bogdanovic, Veljko  94 Track Unlimited          20.60     303
Section  2     Wind: 0.4 
  1  3964 Zebold, Grant       95 Millennium Expre         15.59     780
  2  5013 Lacy, Landon        94 Unattached               16.32     697
  3  4822 Kiles, August       95 Team Onalysis            19.68     375
  4  4395 Nehoran, Dave       94 Beast Athletic P         22.40     184
Section  3     Wind: 2.1 
  1  2413 Jones, Jamaal       94 Phoenix Bobcats          15.73     763
  2  4220 Weaver, Brendan     94 Unattached               16.36     693
  3  3419 Endicott, Robert    94 Unattached               17.26     597
  4  3455 Johnson, Timmy      95 Willamette Strid         18.18     507
Section  4     Wind: 0.4 
  1  1375 Filip, Scott        95 Dupage TC                15.87     747
  2   204 Nixon, Anthony      94 Midas TC                 16.60     667
  3   335 Chazotte, Tyler     95 Asheville Li             18.31     495
  4  1517 Pizzo, Anthony      94 Unattached               18.69     460
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  4220 Weaver, Brendan     94 Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75    627
  1  1375 Filip, Scott        95 Dupage TC                1.80m    5-10.75    627
  1  3964 Zebold, Grant       95 Millennium Expre         1.80m    5-10.75    627
  1  1604 Baker, Jett         94 Bellevue Breeze          1.80m    5-10.75    627
  5  2032 Hooper, Will        95 Arizona Puma TC          1.75m    5-08.75    585
  6  1517 Pizzo, Anthony      94 Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00    544
  6  2413 Jones, Jamaal       94 Phoenix Bobcats          1.70m    5-07.00    544
  8   335 Chazotte, Tyler     95 Asheville Li             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  8  3455 Johnson, Timmy      95 Willamette Strid         1.65m    5-05.00    504
 10  3419 Endicott, Robert    94 Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00    464
 11  5013 Lacy, Landon        94 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00    426
 11  4822 Kiles, August       95 Team Onalysis            1.55m    5-01.00    426
 13  2510 Askew, Brian        94 Beaumont TC              1.50m    4-11.00    389
 14  4395 Nehoran, Dave       94 Beast Athletic P         1.35m    4-05.00    283
 --   204 Nixon, Anthony      94 Midas TC                    NH            
 --  1301 Bogdanovic, Veljko  94 Track Unlimited             NH            
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1517 Pizzo, Anthony      94 Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75    482
  2  1604 Baker, Jett         94 Bellevue Breeze          3.35m   10-11.75    444
  3  4822 Kiles, August       95 Team Onalysis            3.20m   10-06.00    406
  4  3455 Johnson, Timmy      95 Willamette Strid         3.05m   10-00.00    369
  4  2413 Jones, Jamaal       94 Phoenix Bobcats          3.05m   10-00.00    369
  4  3419 Endicott, Robert    94 Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00    369
  7  3964 Zebold, Grant       95 Millennium Expre         2.90m    9-06.25    333
  8   335 Chazotte, Tyler     95 Asheville Li             2.75m    9-00.25    298
  9  4395 Nehoran, Dave       94 Beast Athletic P         2.60m    8-06.25    264
  9  1375 Filip, Scott        95 Dupage TC                2.60m    8-06.25    264
 11  4220 Weaver, Brendan     94 Unattached               2.15m    7-00.50    169
 11  1301 Bogdanovic, Veljko  94 Track Unlimited          2.15m    7-00.50    169
 --  2032 Hooper, Will        95 Arizona Puma TC             NH            
 --   204 Nixon, Anthony      94 Midas TC                    NH            
 --  2510 Askew, Brian        94 Beaumont TC                 NH            
 --  5013 Lacy, Landon        94 Unattached                  NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1375 Filip, Scott        95 Dupage TC                5.82m  -0.9  19-01.25    548
  2  2413 Jones, Jamaal       94 Phoenix Bobcats          5.75m  -3.1  18-10.50    533
  3  3964 Zebold, Grant       95 Millennium Expre         5.60m  -3.4  18-04.50    502
  4  5013 Lacy, Landon        94 Unattached               5.55m  -3.0  18-02.50    492
  4  4220 Weaver, Brendan     94 Unattached               5.55m  -0.3  18-02.50    492
  6  1604 Baker, Jett         94 Bellevue Breeze          5.45m  -2.5  17-10.75    471
  7  3455 Johnson, Timmy      95 Willamette Strid         5.38m  -0.6  17-08.00    457
  8   204 Nixon, Anthony      94 Midas TC                 5.30m  -3.1  17-04.75    441
  9  1517 Pizzo, Anthony      94 Unattached               5.28m  -2.8  17-04.00    437
 10  2510 Askew, Brian        94 Beaumont TC              5.17m  -3.5  16-11.50    415
 11  2032 Hooper, Will        95 Arizona Puma TC          5.16m  -2.2  16-11.25    413
 12  1301 Bogdanovic, Veljko  94 Track Unlimited          4.98m  -1.2  16-04.25    378
 13   335 Chazotte, Tyler     95 Asheville Li             4.95m  -2.6  16-03.00    373
 14  3419 Endicott, Robert    94 Unattached               4.73m  -2.7  15-06.25    332
 15  4395 Nehoran, Dave       94 Beast Athletic P         4.45m  -2.2  14-07.25    281
 16  4822 Kiles, August       95 Team Onalysis            4.13m  -2.5  13-06.75    227
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2413 Jones, Jamaal       94 Phoenix Bobcats         11.79m   38-08.25    594
  2  3455 Johnson, Timmy      95 Willamette Strid        10.79m   35-05.00    533
  3   204 Nixon, Anthony      94 Midas TC                10.66m   34-11.75    525
  4  2032 Hooper, Will        95 Arizona Puma TC         10.26m   33-08.00    501
  5  1375 Filip, Scott        95 Dupage TC                9.87m   32-04.75    478
  6  5013 Lacy, Landon        94 Unattached               9.84m   32-03.50    476
  7  1517 Pizzo, Anthony      94 Unattached               9.83m   32-03.00    475
  8  1604 Baker, Jett         94 Bellevue Breeze          9.49m   31-01.75    455
  9   335 Chazotte, Tyler     95 Asheville Li             9.34m   30-07.75    446
 10  3419 Endicott, Robert    94 Unattached               9.25m   30-04.25    441
 11  2510 Askew, Brian        94 Beaumont TC              9.11m   29-10.75    432
 12  3964 Zebold, Grant       95 Millennium Expre         8.39m   27-06.50    389
 13  4220 Weaver, Brendan     94 Unattached               8.29m   27-02.50    384
 14  1301 Bogdanovic, Veljko  94 Track Unlimited          7.64m   25-00.75    345
 15  4395 Nehoran, Dave       94 Beast Athletic P         7.63m   25-00.50    344
 16  4822 Kiles, August       95 Team Onalysis            6.07m   19-11.00    253
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2413 Jones, Jamaal       94 Phoenix Bobcats         35.08m     115-01    565
      28.66m  35.08m  34.44m            
  2  1517 Pizzo, Anthony      94 Unattached              30.76m     100-11    479
      22.97m  28.01m  30.76m            
  3  2032 Hooper, Will        95 Arizona Puma TC         29.86m      97-11    462
      FOUL  FOUL  29.86m            
  4   204 Nixon, Anthony      94 Midas TC                28.81m      94-06    441
      28.35m  27.83m  28.81m            
  5  2510 Askew, Brian        94 Beaumont TC             28.25m      92-08    430
      28.25m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6  3455 Johnson, Timmy      95 Willamette Strid        27.46m      90-01    415
      20.56m  27.46m  FOUL            
  7  1301 Bogdanovic, Veljko  94 Track Unlimited         27.39m      89-10    413
      27.39m  22.43m  17.96m            
  8  3419 Endicott, Robert    94 Unattached              25.91m      85-00    385
      25.91m  24.08m  23.02m            
  9  1375 Filip, Scott        95 Dupage TC               25.26m      82-10    372
      24.08m  25.26m  23.06m            
 10   335 Chazotte, Tyler     95 Asheville Li            24.95m      81-10    366
      FOUL  24.95m  22.47m            
 11  5013 Lacy, Landon        94 Unattached              24.63m      80-10    360
      FOUL  24.63m  22.82m            
 12  1604 Baker, Jett         94 Bellevue Breeze         23.87m      78-04    345
      23.29m  FOUL  23.87m            
 13  3964 Zebold, Grant       95 Millennium Expre        21.30m      69-10    297
      17.46m  18.49m  21.30m            
 14  4220 Weaver, Brendan     94 Unattached              20.91m      68-07    289
      19.13m  20.91m  19.16m            
 15  4822 Kiles, August       95 Team Onalysis           15.74m      51-08    193
      13.13m  15.74m  14.33m            
 16  4395 Nehoran, Dave       94 Beast Athletic P        13.93m      45-08    161
      FOUL  13.76m  13.93m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2413 Jones, Jamaal       94 Phoenix Bobcats         46.99m     154-02    544
  2  1604 Baker, Jett         94 Bellevue Breeze         43.80m     143-08    497
  3  2032 Hooper, Will        95 Arizona Puma TC         41.27m     135-05    461
  4  3455 Johnson, Timmy      95 Willamette Strid        41.20m     135-02    460
  5  3419 Endicott, Robert    94 Unattached              38.04m     124-10    414
  6  2510 Askew, Brian        94 Beaumont TC             37.70m     123-08    409
  7  1375 Filip, Scott        95 Dupage TC               34.99m     114-09    370
  8  3964 Zebold, Grant       95 Millennium Expre        34.13m     112-00    358
  9  5013 Lacy, Landon        94 Unattached              33.89m     111-02    354
 10  1517 Pizzo, Anthony      94 Unattached              33.08m     108-06    343
 11   204 Nixon, Anthony      94 Midas TC                30.14m      98-11    301
 12   335 Chazotte, Tyler     95 Asheville Li            29.93m      98-02    298
 13  4395 Nehoran, Dave       94 Beast Athletic P        25.36m      83-02    234
 14  1301 Bogdanovic, Veljko  94 Track Unlimited         22.33m      73-03    193
 15  4220 Weaver, Brendan     94 Unattached              20.41m      66-11    167
 16  4822 Kiles, August       95 Team Onalysis           19.50m      64-00    155
 
Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  7000  7/29/2009   Gunnar Nixon, Eastside Steppers             
     JO Meet: J  6896  7/29/1998   Tim Morse, Shoreline, WA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2413 Jones, Jamaal       94 Phoenix Bobcats           5582  
  2  3964 Zebold, Grant       95 Millennium Expre          5198  
  3  1375 Filip, Scott        95 Dupage TC                 5164  
  4  1604 Baker, Jett         94 Bellevue Breeze           5124  
  5  3455 Johnson, Timmy      95 Willamette Strid          4894  
  6  1517 Pizzo, Anthony      94 Unattached                4861  
  7  4220 Weaver, Brendan     94 Unattached                4755  
  8  5013 Lacy, Landon        94 Unattached                4573  
  9  3419 Endicott, Robert    94 Unattached                4517  
 10   335 Chazotte, Tyler     95 Asheville Li              4470  
 11   204 Nixon, Anthony      94 Midas TC                  4430  
 12  2510 Askew, Brian        94 Beaumont TC               4156  
 13  2032 Hooper, Will        95 Arizona Puma TC           3911  
 14  4395 Nehoran, Dave       94 Beast Athletic P          3261  
 15  1301 Bogdanovic, Veljko  94 Track Unlimited           2849  
 16  4822 Kiles, August       95 Team Onalysis             2818  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12:55.18  8/1/1999    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, Ak          
     JO Meet: J 12:55.18  8/1/1999    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, Ak          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --  1963 Nickerson, Daniel   95 Albuquerque TC             SCR  
 --  1957 Cole, Grayson       95 Albuquerque Athl           SCR  
 --  1296 Almon, Deondre      95 Track Alabama              SCR  
 --   578 Carr, Jamal         95 Hummingbird                SCR  
Section  1  
  1  2332 Tooke, Killian      94 Texastrong            16:55.10  
  2    86 Rixon, Ian          94 Unattached            19:09.50  
 --  1755 Lafrentz, Quinn     95 Unattached                  DQ  
 --  2715 Zuniga, Alfred      95 Northwest Flyers            DQ  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec