Join/Renew Now

Full Results - Bantam

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6 
  1  4053 Franklin, Briana    00 Sgv High Perform         14.14Q 
  2   361 Mouzzon, Melicia    01 Carolina Eag             14.17q 
  3  2206 Mgbam, Nydiah       00 Miles Per Hour           14.39  
  4  4945 Jeffery, Dominique  00 Ebenezer Ame             14.41  
  5  4624 Thompson, Sonora    00 MP Striders Yout         14.51  
  6  3124 Undem, Taylee       00 Cascade Striders         14.94  
  7  1860 Cartwright, Krysti  00 KC Sonics                16.12  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8 
  1  4691 Crenshaw, Lariah    00 Phenom Elite TC          13.81Q 
  2  1452 Killebrew, Semira   01 Indiana Storm TC         14.36  
  3   120 Deas, Amber         00 Unattached               14.49  
  4  2503 Stewart, Daria      00 AW Brown TC              14.59  
  5  1910 Gordon, Sierra      00 Southern Oklahom         14.79  
  6  1030 Thomas, Amariah     00 Pacesetters TC           14.91  
  7  2830 Green, Christian    00 The Wings TC Inc         14.95  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.2 
  1  4926 White, Elisse       00 Unattached               13.83Q 
  2  4425 Glover, Marnae      00 CA TC                    13.97q 
  3  3675 Phillips, Georgia   00 Unattached               14.21  
  4  2405 Sloan, Emily        00 Zoom TC                  14.22  
  5  3084 Brown, Aliyah       00 Allegiance AC In         14.40  
  6  1002 Teague, Tiara       00 New World TC Inc         15.47  
  7  1909 Gordon, Amaya       02 Southern Oklahom         15.61  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6 
  1   340 Boone, Daloria      00 Baldwin Jets             13.97Q 
  2  1973 Chest, Zaire        00 Arizona Cheetahs         14.42  
  3  5050 Surrell, Alexis     00 A1 TC Audience O         14.45  
  4  4621 Smith, Tazanaye     00 MP Striders Yout         14.58  
  5   420 Battle, Kelis       00 Durham Strid             14.66  
  6  1773 Gassoway, Ashly     00 West Side TC             15.20  
  7  1861 Hudson, Angel       00 KC Sonics                15.65  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8 
  1  3796 Hicks, Jada         00 California Risin         13.96Q 
  2   788 Robinson, Chloe     00 Titans TC                14.03q 
  3  3491 Anthony, Zara       00 Bakersfield Gray         14.29  
  4  2908 Berry, Zhara        00 Track Houston            15.49  
  5   272 Webb, Jayana        00 Norristown Pal           15.84  
  6  1907 Banks, Tieronay     00 Southern Oklahom         16.06  
 --    38 Griffith, Daniella  00 Metropolis                 DNS  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.8 
  1  4926 White, Elisse       00 Unattached               13.73  
  2  3796 Hicks, Jada         00 California Risin         13.82  
  3  4425 Glover, Marnae      00 CA TC                    13.89  
  4   340 Boone, Daloria      00 Baldwin Jets             13.97  
  5   788 Robinson, Chloe     00 Titans TC                14.02  
  6   361 Mouzzon, Melicia    01 Carolina Eag             14.05  
  7  4053 Franklin, Briana    00 Sgv High Perform         14.05  
 --  4691 Crenshaw, Lariah    00 Phenom Elite TC            DNS  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6 
  1  4425 Glover, Marnae      00 CA TC                    28.51Q 
  2   361 Mouzzon, Melicia    01 Carolina Eag             28.71q 
  3  4689 Weary, Kendall      00 Panther Track            29.20  
  4  3675 Phillips, Georgia   00 Unattached               29.42  
  5  2638 Williams, Aaryanna  01 Jaguars Youth As         29.86  
  6  1212 Tripp, Vivian       00 Mississippi Trac         30.01  
  7   121 Dudley, Ifetayo     00 Unattached               30.42  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4 
  1   340 Boone, Daloria      00 Baldwin Jets             28.41Q 
  2   788 Robinson, Chloe     00 Titans TC                28.76q 
  3  3491 Anthony, Zara       00 Bakersfield Gray         28.79q 
  4  5043 McDonald, Najee     00 100 Black Men Of         29.51  
  5   267 Sanders, Siani      01 Norristown Pal           29.63  
  6  4624 Thompson, Sonora    00 MP Striders Yout         29.73  
  7  2793 Dews, Tamia         00 Texas Torch TC           30.65  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4 
  1  4926 White, Elisse       00 Unattached               28.56Q 
  2  5050 Surrell, Alexis     00 A1 TC Audience O         29.62  
  3  2116 Lewis, Dawnielle    00 Colorado Stepper         29.91  
  4  1030 Thomas, Amariah     00 Pacesetters TC           30.15  
  5  4964 Christopher, Camil  00 07 Lawrence Blaz         30.21  
  6  2278 Mbouissou, Deneba   00 Team Bliss               30.23  
  7  1002 Teague, Tiara       00 New World TC Inc         32.30  
  8  1907 Banks, Tieronay     00 Southern Oklahom         33.17  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6 
  1  4691 Crenshaw, Lariah    00 Phenom Elite TC          27.66Q 
  2   528 Richards, Arianna   00 Glenarden TC             29.15  
  3  1452 Killebrew, Semira   01 Indiana Storm TC         29.26  
  4   120 Deas, Amber         00 Unattached               29.33  
  5  4130 Galloway, Jade      00 Team Focos               29.39  
  6  3872 Allen, Carmella     00 Las Vegas Blazin         29.84  
  7  3098 Robinson, Philicia  00 Allegiance AC In         30.64  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1 
  1  2821 Finley, Taylor      00 The Wings TC Inc         27.29Q 
  2  3963 Thompson, Elana     00 Millennium Expre         28.92  
  3  3895 Washington, Richsh  00 Las Vegas Blazin         29.49  
  4  5072 Moore, Aaliyah      01 The Hercules Run         29.90  
  5  3084 Brown, Aliyah       00 Allegiance AC In         29.94  
  6  3495 Boston, Jiana       00 Bakersfield Gray         30.00  
  7  1154 Buchanan, Kelsea    00 Continental T-Be         30.84  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: +0.0
  1  2821 Finley, Taylor      00 The Wings TC Inc         27.32  
  2  4691 Crenshaw, Lariah    00 Phenom Elite TC          27.37  
  3  4926 White, Elisse       00 Unattached               28.28  
  4   340 Boone, Daloria      00 Baldwin Jets             28.43  
  5  4425 Glover, Marnae      00 CA TC                    28.72  
  6   788 Robinson, Chloe     00 Titans TC                29.12  
  7  3491 Anthony, Zara       00 Bakersfield Gray         29.33  
  8   361 Mouzzon, Melicia    01 Carolina Eag             29.44  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  1975 Foreman, Anna       00 Arizona Cheetahs       1:05.68Q 
  2  3916 Carter, Toni        00 Los Angeles Jets       1:07.12q 
  3  2317 Pinkney, Breona     00 Texas Shooting S       1:08.17  
  4  3106 Kelley, Heaven      00 Barron Park Stri       1:08.55  
  5  1819 Walter, Victoria    00 Eastside Stepper       1:12.48  
  6  1273 Brooks, Paige       00 Spar TC                1:14.15  
  7  3606 Fidler, Piercynn    00 Rosedale Racers        1:17.80  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  4130 Galloway, Jade      00 Team Focos             1:04.56Q 
  2   466 Ajayi, Brittney     00 Glenarden TC           1:05.98q 
  3  4541 Clark, Lanyija      00 Hilltop Speed TC       1:07.65  
  4  3041 Myles, Jaylann      00 Tru Speed TC           1:08.74  
  5  1030 Thomas, Amariah     00 Pacesetters TC         1:10.77  
  6  1910 Gordon, Sierra      00 Southern Oklahom       1:11.06  
  7  2459 Dupree, McKenna     00 YMCA Team Idaho        1:19.95  
  8  2448 Campbell, Kirsys    00 Wind River Storm       1:22.48  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  3848 Bell, Quennique     00 High Desert Heat       1:05.14Q 
  2   349 Pippins, Star       00 Boys And Girrls        1:05.33q 
  3  1452 Killebrew, Semira   01 Indiana Storm TC       1:06.53q 
  4  4809 Umpierre, Jasmyne   00 Stockton Starz         1:09.08  
  5  3396 Goodrich, Elisabet  00 Unattached             1:11.40  
  6    25 Williams, Ariel     01 Halls Express TC       1:15.95  
  7  1909 Gordon, Amaya       02 Southern Oklahom       1:18.41  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1   874 Russell, Masai      00 Unattached             1:05.72Q 
  2  2264 Copeland, Alexis    00 Team Bliss             1:07.72  
  3  1212 Tripp, Vivian       00 Mississippi Trac       1:08.57  
  4  2998 Sams, Zar-Rey       00 Track Houston          1:11.27  
  5  3521 McCall, Kynnedi     01 Bakersfield Gray       1:13.27  
  6  3722 Rodriguez, Emily    00 Visalia Track As       1:17.10  
  7  1357 White, Tia          00 United Southern        1:19.16  
  8  1857 Birmingham, Shelby  02 KC Sonics              1:29.38  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  1975 Foreman, Anna       00 Arizona Cheetahs       1:02.99  
  2   349 Pippins, Star       00 Boys And Girrls        1:03.10  
  3   874 Russell, Masai      00 Unattached             1:03.84  
  4  4130 Galloway, Jade      00 Team Focos             1:04.50  
  5   466 Ajayi, Brittney     00 Glenarden TC           1:04.67  
  6  3916 Carter, Toni        00 Los Angeles Jets       1:05.55  
  7  1452 Killebrew, Semira   01 Indiana Storm TC       1:06.02  
  8  3848 Bell, Quennique     00 High Desert Heat       1:08.16  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:22.78  7/4/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade P               
     JO Meet: J 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  3849 Brown, Janiah       01 High Desert Heat       2:38.38Q 
  2  4047 Snow, Brooke        00 Sd Cheetahs            2:39.71Q 
  3   428 Hathaway, Paige     00 Durham Strid           2:43.08  
  4  3178 Timmons, Presley    00 Flanagan Clan          2:45.09  
  5  4484 Gragg, Arianna      00 Diablo Valley Tr       2:45.58  
  6   327 Wusinich, Rebecca   01 United Stars TC        2:48.54  
  7  3026 Williams, Eboni     00 Track Houston          2:56.69  
  8  3574 Destasio, Alyssa    00 Central Valley P       2:59.75  
  9  2456 Combs, Hannah       00 YMCA Team Idaho        3:04.49  
 10  5003 Lewis, Hope         00 Capitol Area TC        3:05.74  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  2286 Turner, Lauren      00 Team Bliss             2:32.10Q 
  2  3337 Thronson, Katherin  00 Spokane Mercury        2:37.67Q 
  3  1716 Smith, Molly        00 Team Woodbury          2:44.67  
  4   345 Caldwell, Sydnei    01 Boys And Girrls        2:44.75  
  5  4674 Smith, Kara         01 Pacific United T       2:49.16  
  6  3536 Cholometes, Alexan  00 Bakersfield Road       2:49.91  
  7    25 Williams, Ariel     01 Halls Express TC       2:51.03  
  8  1154 Buchanan, Kelsea    00 Continental T-Be       2:51.16  
  9  2589 Boston, Kendal      00 Flight Usa TC          3:23.20  
 10  1927 Joseph, Khayla      00 Unattached             3:34.94  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  1975 Foreman, Anna       00 Arizona Cheetahs       2:36.21Q 
  2  4689 Weary, Kendall      00 Panther Track          2:40.97Q 
  3  2317 Pinkney, Breona     00 Texas Shooting S       2:41.78q 
  4  3396 Goodrich, Elisabet  00 Unattached             2:42.82q 
  5  4133 Bell, Kandie        00 Team Hurricane         2:43.11  
  6  2922 Cossey, Morgan      00 Track Houston          2:48.85  
  7  1819 Walter, Victoria    00 Eastside Stepper       2:54.48  
  8  3606 Fidler, Piercynn    00 Rosedale Racers        2:55.98  
  9  1181 Watkins, Morgan     00 Faith TC Inc           3:01.10  
 10  2448 Campbell, Kirsys    00 Wind River Storm       3:01.33  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:22.78  7/4/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade P               
     JO Meet: J 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  2286 Turner, Lauren      00 Team Bliss             2:24.54  
  2  1975 Foreman, Anna       00 Arizona Cheetahs       2:25.07  
  3  3337 Thronson, Katherin  00 Spokane Mercury        2:35.08  
  4  2317 Pinkney, Breona     00 Texas Shooting S       2:35.10  
  5  3849 Brown, Janiah       01 High Desert Heat       2:36.97  
  6  4047 Snow, Brooke        00 Sd Cheetahs            2:41.41  
  7  3396 Goodrich, Elisabet  00 Unattached             2:47.89  
  8  4689 Weary, Kendall      00 Panther Track          3:04.79  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
     JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --  1685 Lunzmann, Ally      00 Lincoln Youth TC           SCR  
Section  1  
  1  5003 Lewis, Hope         00 Capitol Area TC        5:51.38  
  2   407 Williams, Abigail   00 Cobra TC               5:52.98  
  3    30 Fiordalisi, Caroli  00 Infant Jesus TC        5:56.45  
  4  3110 Saenz, Sierra       01 Barron Park Stri       5:59.08  
  5  2456 Combs, Hannah       00 YMCA Team Idaho        6:05.23  
  6  2789 Wright, Sarah       00 Texas Storm TC         6:07.37  
  7  1739 Olson, Sarah        01 Unattached             6:07.43  
  8  1239 Gillen, Kati        01 Rapides TC             6:44.23  
  9  1927 Joseph, Khayla      00 Unattached             9:33.90  
Section  2  
  1  2286 Turner, Lauren      00 Team Bliss             4:53.88  
  2  3337 Thronson, Katherin  00 Spokane Mercury        5:17.02  
  3  4234 Gourrier, Alexis    00 Unlv Elite Youth       5:17.96  
  4  4047 Snow, Brooke        00 Sd Cheetahs            5:27.14  
  5   252 Spence, Emily       00 NJ Striders TC         5:31.01  
  6  1716 Smith, Molly        00 Team Woodbury          5:32.46  
  7   327 Wusinich, Rebecca   01 United Stars TC        5:34.01  
  8  4489 Miles, Jenna        00 Diablo Valley Tr       5:35.71  
  9  4647 Abdur-Rahim, Simon  00 Pacific United T       5:36.49  
 10  2973 Luna, Kayla         00 Track Houston          5:36.56  
 11  4535 Woodward, Jaxin     02 Full Stride TC         5:38.10  
 12  3536 Cholometes, Alexan  00 Bakersfield Road       5:43.32  
 13  3574 Destasio, Alyssa    00 Central Valley P       5:48.45  
 14  3537 Cholometes, Macy    01 Bakersfield Road       6:09.50  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
     JO Meet: J 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 03 Boys And Girls TC  'A'                             56.34Q 
     1) 345 Caldwell, Sydnei 01         2) 346 Chukwura, Hannah 00        
     3) 348 Laidlaw, Frances 00         4) 349 Pippins, Star 00           
  2 12 Tru Speed TC  'A'                                  58.69  
     1) 3033 Anderson, Jordain 00       2) 3035 Beasley, Allexus 00       
     3) 3036 Bennett, Regan 01          4) 3041 Myles, Jaylann 00         
  3 02 Future Stars Athletics  'A'                        59.52  
     1) 173 Haston, Raven 01            2) 177 Logan, Mika 00             
     3) 178 Lucchino, Mae 00            4) 179 McClain, Layla 00          
  4 15 Valley United TC  'A'                            1:00.35  
     1) 5112 Riley, S'Mara 00           2) 4260 Hupalo, Ekaterina 00      
     3) 4266 Reaux, Maya 00             4) 4269 Walley, Joelle 01         
  5 10 Mustangs TC  'A'                                 1:01.03  
     1) 2207 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara 01   2) 2209 Black, Sky 01             
     3) 2215 Harrington, Diamond 00     4) 2221 Singleton, Jasmine 02     
  6 01 Notre Dame TC  'A'                               1:17.97  
     1) 47 Kelly, Samantha 01           2) 49 Martinez, Jacqueline 01     
     3) 50 Mitchell, Deja 03            4) 59 Sun, Ally 02                
 -- 15 California Comets  'A'                                DQ   170.14
     1) 3784 Sherrod, Kierra 00         2) 3767 Kirkland, Anyese 00       
     3) 3785 Solomon, Giavanna 00       4) 3780 Remington, Cailey 00      
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 03 Glenarden TC  'A'                                  55.23Q 
     1) 466 Ajayi, Brittney 00          2) 469 Antoine-Pompey, Sydney 00  
     3) 504 Harris, Lauryn 01           4) 528 Richards, Arianna 00       
  2 15 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                           58.15q 
     1) 3913 Botshekan, Kaelyn 00       2) 3916 Carter, Toni 00           
     3) 3918 Dixon, Kyara 01            4) 3933 Okoh, Queen 01            
  3 16 Stockton Starz  'A'                                58.47  
     1) 4805 Farley, Destiny 00         2) 4807 Miles, Jayla 00           
     3) 4808 Turner, Masiah 00          4) 4809 Umpierre, Jasmyne 00      
  4 13 Allegiance AC Inc  'A'                             58.54  
     1) 3083 Brazile, Mya 00            2) 3084 Brown, Aliyah 00          
     3) 3088 Hickok, Daryn 00           4) 3098 Robinson, Philicia 00     
  5 12 Track Houston  'A'                                 58.54  
     1) 2998 Sams, Zar-Rey 00           2) 2908 Berry, Zhara 00           
     3) 2922 Cossey, Morgan 00          4) 2926 Deadmon, Braylen 00       
  6 10 Do Right  'A'                                    1:04.73  
     1) 2119 Charlton, Jayde 02         2) 2128 Jackson, Renita 01        
     3) 2129 Jackson, Trejanae 02       4) 2134 Mayfield, Crystal 01      
  7 14 Rosedale Racers  'A'                             1:15.15  
     1) 3605 Dominguez, Shayla 00       2) 3617 Ryan, Makenzie 00         
     3) 3608 Leyva, Lauren 01           4) 3611 Marshall, Gabrielle 00    
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                              56.02Q 
     1) 2821 Finley, Taylor 00          2) 2830 Green, Christian 00       
     3) 2849 Lott, Toni 00              4) 2877 Wilson, Emily 00          
  2 14 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                        56.68q 
     1) 3491 Anthony, Zara 00           2) 3495 Boston, Jiana 00          
     3) 3501 Dickerson, Alera 00        4) 3521 McCall, Kynnedi 01        
  3 12 AW Brown TC  'A'                                   57.61q 
     1) 2500 Hudson, Deoshia 00         2) 2501 Rollings, Breanna 01      
     3) 2502 Side, Payge 00             4) 2503 Stewart, Daria 00         
  4 15 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                         57.68q 
     1) 3872 Allen, Carmella 00         2) 3874 Beals, Samya 01           
     3) 3895 Washington, Richshia 00    4) 3890 Reid, Gizelle 00          
  5 16 100 Black Men Of The Bay  'A'                      59.24  
     1) 5077 Stroud, Derriana 00        2) 5076 McElroy, Jermila 01       
     3) 5043 McDonald, Najee 00         4) 5074 Colbert, Saryah 00        
  6 09 Southern Oklahoma TC  'A'                        1:01.77  
     1) 1907 Banks, Tieronay 00         2) 1909 Gordon, Amaya 02          
     3) 1910 Gordon, Sierra 00          4) 1911 Lee, Jerrynique 00        
  7 09 KC Sonics  'A'                                   1:05.48  
     1) 1857 Birmingham, Shelby 02      2) 1859 Cartwright, Deonne 00     
     3) 1860 Cartwright, Krystina 00    4) 1861 Hudson, Angel 00          
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 16 MP Striders Youth TC  'A'                          55.37Q 
     1) 4613 Johnson, Amilleion 00      2) 4616 Johnson, Shelby 00        
     3) 4621 Smith, Tazanaye 00         4) 4624 Thompson, Sonora 00       
  2 02 Norristown Pal TC  'A'                             58.19  
     1) 256 Boggs, Lorraine 01          2) 272 Webb, Jayana 00            
     3) 263 Guy, Charity 00             4) 267 Sanders, Siani 01          
  3 15 Sgv High Performance  'A'                          59.39  
     1) 4051 Buehner, Lauren 00         2) 4052 Ellis, Gabrielle 01       
     3) 4053 Franklin, Briana 00        4) 4054 Harvey, Zoe 01            
  4 13 South Central Athletic As  'A'                   1:04.27  
     1) 3310 Adams, Leila 01            2) 3313 Petty, Nyshae 00          
     3) 3314 Shabazz, Imani 01          4) 3315 Sparks, Benet 00          
  5 06 Gulf Coast Hurricane TC  'A'                     1:05.96  
     1) 1193 Brooks, Aalyanna 02        2) 1194 Ceasar, Paige 00          
     3) 1195 Levi, Emonie 00            4) 1198 Thompson, Laila 01        
 -- 16 Hilltop Speed TC  'A'                                 DQ   Rule 170.14
     1) 4537 Brooks-Blaisdell, Iahla 00 2) 4541 Clark, Lanyija 00         
     3) 4551 Ridgell, Rickell 00        4) 4560 Whitlow, Dalaisja 00      
 -- 10 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                              DQ   170.14
     1) 1973 Chest, Zaire 00            2) 1975 Foreman, Anna 00          
     3) 1978 Gruenwald, Jai 00          4) 1985 Jordan, Raven 00          
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
     JO Meet: J 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 03 Glenarden TC  'A'                                  54.53  
     1) 466 Ajayi, Brittney 00          2) 469 Antoine-Pompey, Sydney 00  
     3) 504 Harris, Lauryn 01           4) 528 Richards, Arianna 00       
  2 16 MP Striders Youth TC  'A'                          55.49  
     1) 4613 Johnson, Amilleion 00      2) 4616 Johnson, Shelby 00        
     3) 4621 Smith, Tazanaye 00         4) 4624 Thompson, Sonora 00       
  3 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                              55.50  
     1) 2821 Finley, Taylor 00          2) 2830 Green, Christian 00       
     3) 2849 Lott, Toni 00              4) 2877 Wilson, Emily 00          
  4 03 Boys And Girls TC  'A'                             56.31  
     1) 345 Caldwell, Sydnei 01         2) 346 Chukwura, Hannah 00        
     3) 348 Laidlaw, Frances 00         4) 349 Pippins, Star 00           
  5 14 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                        56.44  
     1) 3491 Anthony, Zara 00           2) 3495 Boston, Jiana 00          
     3) 3501 Dickerson, Alera 00        4) 3521 McCall, Kynnedi 01        
  6 15 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                           57.61  
     1) 3913 Botshekan, Kaelyn 00       2) 3916 Carter, Toni 00           
     3) 3918 Dixon, Kyara 01            4) 3933 Okoh, Queen 01            
  7 12 AW Brown TC  'A'                                   58.14  
     1) 2500 Hudson, Deoshia 00         2) 2501 Rollings, Breanna 01      
     3) 2502 Side, Payge 00             4) 2503 Stewart, Daria 00         
  8 15 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                         58.28  
     1) 3872 Allen, Carmella 00         2) 3874 Beals, Samya 01           
     3) 3895 Washington, Richshia 00    4) 3890 Reid, Gizelle 00          
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
     JO Meet: J 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                            4:40.79q 
     1) 2860 Ramsey, Aeris 00           2) 2821 Finley, Taylor 00         
     3) 2830 Green, Christian 00        4) 2849 Lott, Toni 00             
  2 03 Glenarden TC  'A'                                4:43.33q 
     1) 466 Ajayi, Brittney 00          2) 469 Antoine-Pompey, Sydney 00  
     3) 501 Hall-Robinson, Leyah 01     4) 542 Walbrook, Sarah 01         
  3 15 California Comets  'A'                           4:45.67q 
     1) 3785 Solomon, Giavanna 00       2) 3767 Kirkland, Anyese 00       
     3) 3780 Remington, Cailey 00       4) 3784 Sherrod, Kierra 00        
  4 12 Northwest Flyers TC  'A'                         5:01.44  
     1) 2681 Arrington, Brooke 01       2) 2708 Tribue, Jada 00           
     3) 2690 Carter, Emerald 01         4) 2695 Lyman, Serenity 01        
  5 13 South Central Athletic As  'A'                   5:16.47  
     1) 3315 Sparks, Benet 00           2) 3310 Adams, Leila 01           
     3) 3313 Petty, Nyshae 00           4) 3314 Shabazz, Imani 01         
  6 10 Do Right  'A'                                    5:18.79  
     1) 2119 Charlton, Jayde 02         2) 2128 Jackson, Renita 01        
     3) 2129 Jackson, Trejanae 02       4) 2134 Mayfield, Crystal 01      
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 10 Team Bliss  'A'                                  4:37.47q 
     1) 2264 Copeland, Alexis 00        2) 2285 Turner, Laci 00           
     3) 2278 Mbouissou, Deneba 00       4) 2286 Turner, Lauren 00         
  2 15 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       4:50.85q 
     1) 3872 Allen, Carmella 00         2) 3895 Washington, Richshia 00   
     3) 3883 Jones, Alexa 01            4) 3890 Reid, Gizelle 00          
  3 16 Diablo Valley Track Field  'A'                   4:57.51  
     1) 4482 Bryant, Jordyn 00          2) 4484 Gragg, Arianna 00         
     3) 4488 McIntosh, Jacqueline 00    4) 4489 Miles, Jenna 00           
  4 12 AW Brown TC  'A'                                 5:01.23  
     1) 2500 Hudson, Deoshia 00         2) 2505 Thompson, Elise 01        
     3) 2502 Side, Payge 00             4) 2503 Stewart, Daria 00         
  5 02 Norristown Pal TC  'A'                           5:34.37  
     1) 256 Boggs, Lorraine 01          2) 272 Webb, Jayana 00            
     3) 263 Guy, Charity 00             4) 267 Sanders, Siani 01          
  6 06 Gulf Coast Hurricane TC  'A'                     6:03.85  
     1) 1193 Brooks, Aalyanna 02        2) 1194 Ceasar, Paige 00          
     3) 1195 Levi, Emonie 00            4) 1198 Thompson, Laila 01        
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 03 Boys And Girls TC  'A'                           4:36.53q 
     1) 350 Powell, Lauren 00           2) 346 Chukwura, Hannah 00        
     3) 348 Laidlaw, Frances 00         4) 349 Pippins, Star 00           
  2 15 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         4:48.95q 
     1) 3913 Botshekan, Kaelyn 00       2) 3916 Carter, Toni 00           
     3) 3918 Dixon, Kyara 01            4) 3933 Okoh, Queen 01            
  3 16 MP Striders Youth TC  'A'                        4:52.76q 
     1) 4621 Smith, Tazanaye 00         2) 4609 Dix, Victoria 01          
     3) 4615 Johnson, Keoni 00          4) 4613 Johnson, Amilleion 00     
  4 16 Hilltop Speed TC  'A'                            5:03.67  
     1) 4560 Whitlow, Dalaisja 00       2) 4541 Clark, Lanyija 00         
     3) 4551 Ridgell, Rickell 00        4) 4558 Washington, Coniah 00     
  5 16 3M TC  'A'                                       5:12.51  
     1) 4348 Hall, Hannah-Sophia 00     2) 4352 Henry, Gabrielle 01       
     3) 4357 Julien, Oona 00            4) 4367 Wallace, Kendal 01        
  6 14 Bakersfield Roadrunners  'A'                     5:35.48  
     1) 3536 Cholometes, Alexandra 00   2) 3537 Cholometes, Macy 01       
     3) 3538 Clark, Shannon 00          4) 3543 King, Ejhana 00           
  7 01 Notre Dame TC  'A'                               5:56.30  
     1) 44 Blackheart, Jada 01          2) 47 Kelly, Samantha 01          
     3) 50 Mitchell, Deja 03            4) 59 Sun, Ally 02                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
     JO Meet: J 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 03 Boys And Girls TC  'A'                           4:27.63  
     1) 350 Powell, Lauren 00           2) 346 Chukwura, Hannah 00        
     3) 348 Laidlaw, Frances 00         4) 349 Pippins, Star 00           
  2 10 Team Bliss  'A'                                  4:31.11  
     1) 2264 Copeland, Alexis 00        2) 2285 Turner, Laci 00           
     3) 2278 Mbouissou, Deneba 00       4) 2286 Turner, Lauren 00         
  3 03 Glenarden TC  'A'                                4:31.27  
     1) 466 Ajayi, Brittney 00          2) 469 Antoine-Pompey, Sydney 00  
     3) 501 Hall-Robinson, Leyah 01     4) 542 Walbrook, Sarah 01         
  4 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                            4:33.85  
     1) 2860 Ramsey, Aeris 00           2) 2821 Finley, Taylor 00         
     3) 2830 Green, Christian 00        4) 2849 Lott, Toni 00             
  5 15 California Comets  'A'                           4:38.84  
     1) 3785 Solomon, Giavanna 00       2) 3767 Kirkland, Anyese 00       
     3) 3780 Remington, Cailey 00       4) 3784 Sherrod, Kierra 00        
  6 15 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         4:44.26  
     1) 3913 Botshekan, Kaelyn 00       2) 3916 Carter, Toni 00           
     3) 3918 Dixon, Kyara 01            4) 3933 Okoh, Queen 01            
  7 15 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       4:47.00  
     1) 3872 Allen, Carmella 00         2) 3895 Washington, Richshia 00   
     3) 3883 Jones, Alexa 01            4) 3890 Reid, Gizelle 00          
  8 16 MP Striders Youth TC  'A'                        4:54.00  
     1) 4621 Smith, Tazanaye 00         2) 4609 Dix, Victoria 01          
     3) 4615 Johnson, Keoni 00          4) 4613 Johnson, Amilleion 00     
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.45m  7/24/2009   Carlie Queen, Unattach/Missouri Valley      
     JO Meet: J 1.42m  7/24/1997   Dorothy Holt, Hinesville, GZA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1357 White, Tia          00 United Southern          1.30m    4-03.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
       XO    O    O    O  XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2  2035 Mooney, Allison     00 Arizona Puma TC          1.25m    4-01.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3  1659 Berreckman, Kenned  00 Cozad Youth TC          J1.25m    4-01.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4  3908 Williams, Kalyah    00 Long Beach Sprin        J1.25m    4-01.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5   628 Watkins, Kayla      00 Myrtle Beach            J1.25m    4-01.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5  3106 Kelley, Heaven      00 Barron Park Stri        J1.25m    4-01.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7   299 Handra, Jaime       00 South Park TC            1.20m    3-11.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  8  3752 Daley, Kylynn       00 California Comet        J1.20m    3-11.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9  3981 Foster, Judah       00 Pasadena Running        J1.20m    3-11.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10  2890 Barnes, Sanaa       00 Track Force One          1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 11  1819 Walter, Victoria    00 Eastside Stepper        J1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
      PPP   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12  4755 McNeal, Sterling    00 Roseville Expres        J1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13   243 Petric, Colette     00 NJ Striders TC           1.10m    3-07.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 13  3677 Pouliot, Bethany    00 Unattached               1.10m    3-07.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 15  1678 Medill, Josie       00 Lincoln Jets            J1.10m    3-07.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 16  3815 Hope, Sophia        00 Club West Club W        J1.10m    3-07.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17  2036 Simmons, Kaori      00 Arizona Puma TC          1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 17  4488 McIntosh, Jacqueli  00 Diablo Valley Tr         1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 19  4759 Nielsen, Kylee      01 Roseville Expres        J1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 20   240 Morris, Julia       00 NJ Striders TC          J1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 21  3722 Rodriguez, Emily    00 Visalia Track As        J1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 22  1098 Hyme, Karissa       00 WW TC                   J1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 22  3103 Chamberlin, Hannah  00 Barron Park Stri        J1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 24    65 Laliberte, Maighre  00 Panther TC               1.00m    3-03.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 --  3574 Destasio, Alyssa    00 Central Valley P            NH            
     0.95 
      XXX 
 --  2395 Hall, Anna          01 Zoom TC                     NH            
     0.95 1.00 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  2509 Askew, Amber        01 Beaumont TC                 NH            
     0.95 
      XXX 
 --  3019 Walker, Kalei       01 Track Houston               NH            
     0.95 
      XXX 
 --   460 Evans, Kadasia      01 Florence TC                DNS            
     0.95 
      DNS 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.66m  7/28/2007   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
     JO Meet: J 4.66m  7/28/2007   Tiani Reeves, Gothenburg T C                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   340 Boone, Daloria      00 Baldwin Jets             4.44m  -0.5  14-07.00 
  2  1978 Gruenwald, Jai      00 Arizona Cheetahs         4.36m  +0.0  14-03.75 
  3   434 Moore, Kelsia       00 Durham Strid             4.27m  -0.6  14-00.25 
  4  1136 Scott, Leah         00 Baton Rouge YMCA         4.13m   0.6  13-06.75 
  5  4130 Galloway, Jade      00 Team Focos               4.09m   0.4  13-05.00 
  6  4484 Gragg, Arianna      00 Diablo Valley Tr         3.96m  +0.0  13-00.00 
  7  2849 Lott, Toni          00 The Wings TC Inc         3.93m   1.0  12-10.75 
  8   628 Watkins, Kayla      00 Myrtle Beach             3.89m  +0.0  12-09.25 
  9  3495 Boston, Jiana       00 Bakersfield Gray         3.88m  -1.0  12-08.75 
 10   119 Dana, Briana        00 Unattached               3.85m  +0.0  12-07.75 
 11  3796 Hicks, Jada         00 California Risin         3.75m  +0.0  12-03.75 
 12  3124 Undem, Taylee       00 Cascade Striders         3.74m  +0.0  12-03.25 
 13  4805 Farley, Destiny     00 Stockton Starz          J3.73m   0.6  12-03.00 
 13  2035 Mooney, Allison     00 Arizona Puma TC          3.73m   0.2  12-03.00 
 15  4453 Powell, Jasmine     00 Castro Valley TC         3.66m  -1.3  12-00.25 
 16   243 Petric, Colette     00 NJ Striders TC           3.63m  +0.0  11-11.00 
 17  1690 Schuh, Jada         00 Madison Eastside         3.52m  -1.0  11-06.75 
 18  2651 Johnson, Koi        01 Mainland Jaguars         3.49m  -0.3  11-05.50 
 19   240 Morris, Julia       00 NJ Striders TC           3.46m  +0.0  11-04.25 
 20  3504 Edwards, Hailee     01 Bakersfield Gray         3.44m   1.0  11-03.50 
 20  1273 Brooks, Paige       00 Spar TC                 J3.44m  +0.0  11-03.50 
 22  1002 Teague, Tiara       00 New World TC Inc         3.43m  +0.0  11-03.00 
 23  1492 Smith, Mora         00 North Shore Bree         3.40m  +0.0  11-02.00 
 24  2285 Turner, Laci        00 Team Bliss               3.39m   0.2  11-01.50 
 25  2654 Riley, Crisstin     01 Mainland Jaguars         3.30m   0.2  10-10.00 
 26  1927 Joseph, Khayla      00 Unattached               3.08m  +0.0  10-01.25 
 27  5003 Lewis, Hope         00 Capitol Area TC          2.97m  -0.6   9-09.00 
 --  3675 Phillips, Georgia   00 Unattached                FOUL                 
 --   277 Douglass, Destiny   01 Penn Hills Eagle           DNS   NWI           
 --  1095 Ellinger, Lauren    00 WW TC                      DNS   NWI           
 --  3832 Vailes, Muriyah     00 Flo-Jo Internati           DNS   NWI           
 --  1369 Johnson, Chante     00 Chicago Thunder            DNS   NWI           
 --  1294 Brandon, Chloe      00 Tennessee Cheeta           DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4348 Hall, Hannah-Sophi  00 3M TC                    9.40m   30-10.25 
  2  2130 Johnson-Henry, Des  00 Do Right                 8.17m   26-09.75 
  3  3814 Belletti, Amber     00 Club West Club W         8.08m   26-06.25 
  4  2222 Singleton, Tyonna   00 Mustangs TC              7.69m   25-02.75 
  5  2802 Brackins, Christia  00 The Wings TC Inc         7.55m   24-09.25 
  6  4482 Bryant, Jordyn      00 Diablo Valley Tr         7.43m   24-04.50 
  7  4270 Waters, Sarah       00 Valley United TC         7.35m   24-01.50 
  8   666 Ohare, Reilly       00 River Ridge              7.18m   23-06.75 
  9  3773 Mora, Paloma        00 California Comet         6.55m   21-06.00 
 10    93 Collins, Kathleen   00 Unattached               6.33m   20-09.25 
 11  4342 Walker, Jania       00 100 Black Men Of         6.21m   20-04.50 
 12  3342 Romey, Megan        00 Team Oregon Usa          6.09m   19-11.75 
 13  3202 Hardy, Faith        00 High Voltage             6.01m   19-08.75 
 14  2595 Bradley, Zaria      00 Hallmark                 5.98m   19-07.50 
 15  1623 Mace, Morghan       00 Bellevue Breeze          5.96m   19-06.75 
 16    65 Laliberte, Maighre  00 Panther TC               5.94m   19-06.00 
 17  3553 Jackson, Malaja     00 Bakersfield Yell         5.72m   18-09.25 
 18  3611 Marshall, Gabriell  00 Rosedale Racers          5.13m   16-10.00 
 19  4966 Dixon, Jaelah       01 07 Lawrence Blaz         4.82m   15-09.75 
 20  3677 Pouliot, Bethany    00 Unattached               4.63m   15-02.25 
 --   939 Manigault, Marley   00 Cincinnati All S           DNS            
 --  4962 Baker, Demetria     00 07 Lawrence Blaz           DNS            
 --   254 Watson, Desree      00 NJ Striders TC             DNS            
 --  1102 Robinson, Alayah    00 WW TC                      DNS            
 --   227 Drayton, Mya        00 NJ Striders TC             DNS            
 --  2785 Thomlinson, Jada    00 Texas Storm TC             DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4348 Hall, Hannah-Sophi  00 3M TC                   29.03m      95-03 
  2  2130 Johnson-Henry, Des  00 Do Right                27.37m      89-09 
  3  1623 Mace, Morghan       00 Bellevue Breeze         25.82m      84-08 
  4  3647 Castillo, Arianna   00 Unattached              24.62m      80-09 
  5  4223 Maher, Charlotte    01 Unattached              24.28m      79-08 
  6  3175 Flanagan, McKenna   00 Flanagan Clan           22.85m      75-00 
  7  1091 Cook, Betsy         00 Unattached              22.35m      73-04 
  8  3342 Romey, Megan        00 Team Oregon Usa         22.06m      72-04 
  9  2240 Ramos, Marina       00 Ravens TC               20.18m      66-02 
 10    93 Collins, Kathleen   00 Unattached              19.86m      65-02 
 11  1402 Garnhart, Morgan    00 Golden Eagles TC        19.22m      63-01 
 12  4357 Julien, Oona        00 3M TC                   19.14m      62-09 
 13   248 Sacchinelli, Nicol  00 NJ Striders TC          19.06m      62-06 
 14  1778 Waltman, Maddie     00 West Side TC            18.63m      61-01 
 15  3967 Fufa, Kumale        00 Moreno Valley Ro        18.12m      59-05 
 16  4101 Henry, Kamil        01 Speed City TC           18.02m      59-01 
 17  4342 Walker, Jania       00 100 Black Men Of        17.98m      59-00 
 18  4943 Coronado, Ariana    00 Yolo First Strik        17.56m      57-07 
 19  2802 Brackins, Christia  00 The Wings TC Inc        15.42m      50-07 
 20  1631 Whisenhunt, Keondr  00 Bellevue Breeze         15.03m      49-04 
 21  1911 Lee, Jerrynique     00 Southern Oklahom        14.07m      46-02 
 22  2647 Harris, Catherine   00 Mainland Jaguars        13.58m      44-07 
 23  3553 Jackson, Malaja     00 Bakersfield Yell        11.01m      36-01 
 --   939 Manigault, Marley   00 Cincinnati All S           DNS            
 --  4962 Baker, Demetria     00 07 Lawrence Blaz           DNS            
 --   343 Little, Kayla       00 Bowie Boys G               DNS            
 --     3 Behn, Savannah      02 Amherst T & F Cl           DNS            
 --  2580 Duckett, Keyana     00 East Texas TC              DNS            
 --  3180 Vermeulen, Emily    00 Flanagan Clan              DNS            
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.5
  1  3864 Martin, Saundria    01 Imani Speedcity          31.65     373
  2   677 Jeffries, Kristion  00 Ruff Riders              33.33     275
  3  4779 Ruocco-Brown, Elen  00 Sierra Foothill          34.77     202
  4  3722 Rodriguez, Emily    00 Visalia Track As         34.92     195
  5   330 Wyant, Sarah        00 Valley Speedster         35.74     158
  6  2647 Harris, Catherine   00 Mainland Jaguars         35.96     149
  7  3019 Walker, Kalei       01 Track Houston            36.09     144
  8  3552 Hamm, Tomisha       00 Bakersfield Yell         37.09     105
Section  2     Wind: 1.7 
  1  2285 Turner, Laci        00 Team Bliss               30.76     430
  2  3981 Foster, Judah       00 Pasadena Running         30.97     416
  3  1628 Saltzman, Maranda   00 Bellevue Breeze          31.72     369
  4   240 Morris, Julia       00 NJ Striders TC           32.34     331
  5  1819 Walter, Victoria    00 Eastside Stepper         32.35     331
  6  2222 Singleton, Tyonna   00 Mustangs TC              32.52     321
  7    65 Laliberte, Maighre  00 Panther TC               33.71     255
  8  1098 Hyme, Karissa       00 WW TC                    38.51      61
Section  3     Wind: 0.2 
  1  3796 Hicks, Jada         00 California Risin         28.88     563
  2  1154 Buchanan, Kelsea    00 Continental T-Be         30.43     452
  3  3106 Kelley, Heaven      00 Barron Park Stri         30.61     440
  4  4482 Bryant, Jordyn      00 Diablo Valley Tr         30.72     433
  5  3908 Williams, Kalyah    00 Long Beach Sprin         30.85     424
  6  4755 McNeal, Sterling    00 Roseville Expres         31.09     409
  7  1357 White, Tia          00 United Southern          31.34     393
  8  2035 Mooney, Allison     00 Arizona Puma TC          32.90     299
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  3908 Williams, Kalyah    00 Long Beach Sprin         1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2  1357 White, Tia          00 United Southern          1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2  4482 Bryant, Jordyn      00 Diablo Valley Tr         1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2  3106 Kelley, Heaven      00 Barron Park Stri         1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2  2035 Mooney, Allison     00 Arizona Puma TC          1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2  1154 Buchanan, Kelsea    00 Continental T-Be         1.25m    4-01.25    359
  7  3796 Hicks, Jada         00 California Risin         1.20m    3-11.25    312
  7  4755 McNeal, Sterling    00 Roseville Expres         1.20m    3-11.25    312
  7  1819 Walter, Victoria    00 Eastside Stepper         1.20m    3-11.25    312
  7  1628 Saltzman, Maranda   00 Bellevue Breeze          1.20m    3-11.25    312
 11  3981 Foster, Judah       00 Pasadena Running         1.15m    3-09.25    266
 12   677 Jeffries, Kristion  00 Ruff Riders              1.10m    3-07.25    222
 12    65 Laliberte, Maighre  00 Panther TC               1.10m    3-07.25    222
 14  3722 Rodriguez, Emily    00 Visalia Track As         1.05m    3-05.25    180
 14  1098 Hyme, Karissa       00 WW TC                    1.05m    3-05.25    180
 14  2285 Turner, Laci        00 Team Bliss               1.05m    3-05.25    180
 14   240 Morris, Julia       00 NJ Striders TC           1.05m    3-05.25    180
 14  2222 Singleton, Tyonna   00 Mustangs TC              1.05m    3-05.25    180
 19   330 Wyant, Sarah        00 Valley Speedster         1.00m    3-03.25    141
 19  3864 Martin, Saundria    01 Imani Speedcity          1.00m    3-03.25    141
 21  3019 Walker, Kalei       01 Track Houston            0.95m    3-01.25    104
 22  3552 Hamm, Tomisha       00 Bakersfield Yell         0.90m    2-11.50     71
 23  2647 Harris, Catherine   00 Mainland Jaguars         0.80m    2-07.50     16
 --  4779 Ruocco-Brown, Elen  00 Sierra Foothill             NH            
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2222 Singleton, Tyonna   00 Mustangs TC              7.41m   24-03.75    361
  2  3908 Williams, Kalyah    00 Long Beach Sprin         7.19m   23-07.25    347
  3  4482 Bryant, Jordyn      00 Diablo Valley Tr         7.07m   23-02.50    340
  4  1357 White, Tia          00 United Southern          6.92m   22-08.50    330
  5    65 Laliberte, Maighre  00 Panther TC               6.58m   21-07.25    308
  6  3796 Hicks, Jada         00 California Risin         6.21m   20-04.50    285
  7  1154 Buchanan, Kelsea    00 Continental T-Be         5.80m   19-00.50    259
  8  4755 McNeal, Sterling    00 Roseville Expres         5.57m   18-03.25    244
  8   240 Morris, Julia       00 NJ Striders TC           5.57m   18-03.25    244
 10  3552 Hamm, Tomisha       00 Bakersfield Yell         5.45m   17-10.75    237
 11  1628 Saltzman, Maranda   00 Bellevue Breeze          5.37m   17-07.50    231
 12  2035 Mooney, Allison     00 Arizona Puma TC          5.25m   17-02.75    224
 13  3981 Foster, Judah       00 Pasadena Running         5.19m   17-00.50    220
 14  4779 Ruocco-Brown, Elen  00 Sierra Foothill          5.13m   16-10.00    216
 14  1098 Hyme, Karissa       00 WW TC                    5.13m   16-10.00    216
 16  3106 Kelley, Heaven      00 Barron Park Stri         4.90m   16-01.00    202
 17   330 Wyant, Sarah        00 Valley Speedster         4.88m   16-00.25    201
 18  2285 Turner, Laci        00 Team Bliss               4.69m   15-04.75    189
 19  3864 Martin, Saundria    01 Imani Speedcity          4.57m   15-00.00    181
 20  3722 Rodriguez, Emily    00 Visalia Track As         4.47m   14-08.00    175
 21  1819 Walter, Victoria    00 Eastside Stepper         4.02m   13-02.25    147
 22  2647 Harris, Catherine   00 Mainland Jaguars         3.80m   12-05.75    134
 23   677 Jeffries, Kristion  00 Ruff Riders              2.98m    9-09.50     84
 24  3019 Walker, Kalei       01 Track Houston            2.44m    8-00.25     52
 
Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              
     JO Meet: J  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3908 Williams, Kalyah    00 Long Beach Sprin          1180  
  2  3796 Hicks, Jada         00 California Risin          1160  
  3  4482 Bryant, Jordyn      00 Diablo Valley Tr          1132  
  4  1357 White, Tia          00 United Southern           1082  
  5  1154 Buchanan, Kelsea    00 Continental T-Be          1070  
  6  3106 Kelley, Heaven      00 Barron Park Stri          1001  
  7  4755 McNeal, Sterling    00 Roseville Expres           965  
  8  1628 Saltzman, Maranda   00 Bellevue Breeze            912  
  9  3981 Foster, Judah       00 Pasadena Running           902  
 10  2035 Mooney, Allison     00 Arizona Puma TC            882  
 11  2222 Singleton, Tyonna   00 Mustangs TC                862  
 12  2285 Turner, Laci        00 Team Bliss                 799  
 13  1819 Walter, Victoria    00 Eastside Stepper           790  
 14    65 Laliberte, Maighre  00 Panther TC                 785  
 15   240 Morris, Julia       00 NJ Striders TC             755  
 16  3864 Martin, Saundria    01 Imani Speedcity            695  
 17   677 Jeffries, Kristion  00 Ruff Riders                581  
 18  3722 Rodriguez, Emily    00 Visalia Track As           550  
 19   330 Wyant, Sarah        00 Valley Speedster           500  
 20  1098 Hyme, Karissa       00 WW TC                      457  
 21  4779 Ruocco-Brown, Elen  00 Sierra Foothill            418  
 22  3552 Hamm, Tomisha       00 Bakersfield Yell           413  
 23  3019 Walker, Kalei       01 Track Houston              300  
 24  2647 Harris, Catherine   00 Mainland Jaguars           299  
 --   834 Drewery, Kendal     01 Track Expres               SCR  
 --  2532 Harris, Maurisa     00 CL Athletics Sta           SCR  
 --  3302 Crockrell, Tierra   01 Seattle Speed TC           SCR  
 --   683 Ponder, Kaylen      00 Ruff Riders                SCR  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
     JO Meet: J 7:30.8h  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --  1966 Martinez, Sherry    02 Arizona Bushmast           SCR  
 --  4136 Facer, Kirra        00 Temecula Valley            SCR  
 --  3831 Magdalena, Trinity  00 Flo-Jo Internati           SCR  
Section  1  
  1  2726 Juarez, Julisa      00 South Texas Walk       8:31.82  
  2  2724 Garza, Bianca       00 South Texas Walk       8:34.23  
  3   229 Gerritsen, Juliann  00 NJ Striders TC         8:47.96  
  4  2728 Pichardo, Bella     00 South Texas Walk       9:43.54  
  5  2973 Luna, Kayla         00 Track Houston          9:50.90  
  6  2805 Campbell, Jacey     00 The Wings TC Inc      10:01.09  
  7  3973 Scott, Kaya         01 N Step Youth TC       10:22.99  
  8  2128 Jackson, Renita     01 Do Right              10:51.42  
  9   702 Martin, Jeannine    01 Seneca Blaze          12:08.94  
 10  3258 Johnson, Samantha   00 Mustang TC            12:24.27  
 --  3722 Rodriguez, Emily    00 Visalia Track As            DQ  
 --  4688 Page, Tytianna      00 Panther Track               DQ  
 --  3617 Ryan, Makenzie      00 Rosedale Racers             DQ  
 --  5047 Gonzalez, Alexis    03 Valley Coyotes              DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.1 
  1  2148 Byrd, Jordan        00 Duke City Track          13.29Q 
  2  2835 Henry, Tazhawn      00 The Wings TC Inc         13.33q 
  3  3510 Herrington, Teyjoh  00 Bakersfield Gray         13.41q 
  4  3086 Brown, Jalen        01 Allegiance AC In         13.75q 
  5  2636 Carter, Jeffery     00 Jaguars Youth As         13.82q 
  6   541 Walbrook, Reynold   00 Glenarden TC             14.18  
  7  1814 Major, Marcus       00 Eastside Stepper         14.37  
  8  1824 McFarland, David    00 Hays Striders TC         14.86  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.3 
  1  4696 Jordan-Scott, Dono  01 Phenom Elite TC          13.81Q 
  2  3208 Poke, Jashuan       00 High Voltage             14.18  
  3  3693 Butler, Keshon      00 Usa Wings                14.28  
  4  2795 Morris, Dorian      01 Texas Torch TC           14.43  
  5  4320 Akil, Jakari        00 100 Black Men Of         14.70  
  6  1499 Lantz, Jackson      00 Sports Track Fi          14.82  
  7  2443 Owens, Jesse        00 Unatttached              14.99  
 --  3954 Howden, Jordan      00 Mercury San Dieg           DNS  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4 
  1   341 Harris, Jatavious   00 Baldwin Jets             13.75Q 
  2  1241 Daniels, Christian  00 River Cities TC          13.90  
  3    83 Petersen, James     00 Unattached               14.07  
  4   318 Pellegrino, Matias  00 Unattached               14.13  
  5  3532 Stevenson, Kendel   00 Bakersfield Gray         14.16  
  6   896 Isley, Jett         01 1st Coast TC             15.38  
 --   568 Johnson, Jacquez    00 Greenville J               DNS  
 --  2076 Griffin, Marquis    00 Arizona Titans             DNS  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8 
  1  4307 Mitchell, Re-Al     00 West Coast Gazel         13.27Q 
  2  3212 Taylor, Ceaonda     00 High Voltage             13.85  
  3  1791 Charlton, Ryan      00 Eastside Stepper         13.96  
  4  2633 Applon, Trevion     00 Jaguars Youth As         14.01  
  5  4107 McDonald, Tyson     01 Speed City TC            14.18  
  6   371 Moore, Ryan         01 Carolina Eli             14.40  
  7  1863 Martin, Christophe  00 KC Sonics                14.74  
  8  2441 Miller, Zayne       00 Unatttached              14.89  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.1
  1  4307 Mitchell, Re-Al     00 West Coast Gazel         13.31  
  2  2835 Henry, Tazhawn      00 The Wings TC Inc         13.36  
  3  2148 Byrd, Jordan        00 Duke City Track          13.41  
  4  3510 Herrington, Teyjoh  00 Bakersfield Gray         13.64  
  5   341 Harris, Jatavious   00 Baldwin Jets             13.74  
  6  2636 Carter, Jeffery     00 Jaguars Youth As         13.77  
  7  4696 Jordan-Scott, Dono  01 Phenom Elite TC          14.00  
  8  3086 Brown, Jalen        01 Allegiance AC In         14.05  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7 
  1  4307 Mitchell, Re-Al     00 West Coast Gazel         27.25Q 
  2   438 Wiggins, Reginald   00 Durham Strid             28.33q 
  3   188 Tomlin, Michael     00 Future Stars Ath         28.81  
  4  4625 Williams, Jacob     00 MP Striders Yout         28.93  
  5  3528 Porter, Joey        00 Bakersfield Gray         29.00  
  6  1863 Martin, Christophe  00 KC Sonics                30.30  
  7   896 Isley, Jett         01 1st Coast TC             31.73  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0
  1   341 Harris, Jatavious   00 Baldwin Jets             28.17Q 
  2    83 Petersen, James     00 Unattached               28.39q 
  3  3971 Simpson, Jamar      01 Moreno Valley Ro         28.44  
  4  1638 Johnson, Hunter     00 Boys Girls Club          29.45  
  5  4829 Archie, Armauni     01 The Hercules Run         29.51  
  6   318 Pellegrino, Matias  00 Unattached               30.43  
  7  3844 Feggett, Trini      00 Hawaii Roadrunne         30.81  
  8  3542 Handy, Peter        00 Bakersfield Road         31.71  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5
  1  2076 Griffin, Marquis    00 Arizona Titans           28.33Q 
  2   841 Johnson, Jermaine   00 Track Expres             28.37q 
  3  3092 Jordan, Michael     00 Allegiance AC In         28.98  
  4  3532 Stevenson, Kendel   00 Bakersfield Gray         29.07  
  5  3212 Taylor, Ceaonda     00 High Voltage             29.36  
  6  1427 Salley, Kyle        00 Illinois Stealth         31.27  
  7  1029 Street, Christophe  00 Pacesetters TC           32.98  
 --  1295 Johnson, Jarious    00 Tennessee Cheeta           DNS  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0
  1  2905 Bennett, Albert     00 Track Houston            28.00Q 
  2  1241 Daniels, Christian  00 River Cities TC          28.13q 
  3  4320 Akil, Jakari        00 100 Black Men Of         28.84  
  4  2159 Akomolafe, Adedamo  00 El Paso Athletic         28.90  
  5  1789 Charlton, Dakari    01 Eastside Stepper         29.49  
  6  3086 Brown, Jalen        01 Allegiance AC In         30.48  
  7  1824 McFarland, David    00 Hays Striders TC         32.21  
  8    74 Wright, James       01 The Greenwich TC         34.43  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.5
  1  4307 Mitchell, Re-Al     00 West Coast Gazel         26.59  
  2  2905 Bennett, Albert     00 Track Houston            27.80  
  3   438 Wiggins, Reginald   00 Durham Strid             27.96  
  4   341 Harris, Jatavious   00 Baldwin Jets             28.01  
  5   841 Johnson, Jermaine   00 Track Expres             28.21  
  6    83 Petersen, James     00 Unattached               28.33  
  7  1241 Daniels, Christian  00 River Cities TC          28.41  
 --  2076 Griffin, Marquis    00 Arizona Titans             DNS  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  2148 Byrd, Jordan        00 Duke City Track        1:03.10Q 
  2    83 Petersen, James     00 Unattached             1:03.28q 
  3   862 Mitchell, Coleman   00 Triangle Cha           1:03.31q 
  4  2159 Akomolafe, Adedamo  00 El Paso Athletic       1:07.04  
  5  4842 Walker, Dior        00 Top Pacers TC          1:08.05  
  6  1176 Jackson, Kamden     00 Faith TC Inc           1:08.12  
  7  1807 Jackson, Kevin      01 Eastside Stepper       1:14.45  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  2880 Woodard, Alvonte    00 The Wings TC Inc       1:02.59Q 
  2  3092 Jordan, Michael     00 Allegiance AC In       1:02.69q 
  3  2237 Williams, Malcolm   00 Pops TC                1:04.37q 
  4  3208 Poke, Jashuan       00 High Voltage           1:05.22  
  5  1638 Johnson, Hunter     00 Boys Girls Club        1:05.93  
  6    18 Hall, Alester       00 Halls Express TC       1:08.39  
  7  3505 Edwards, Nicholas   00 Bakersfield Gray       1:14.72  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  4267 Ross, Ryan          00 Valley United TC       1:03.14Q 
  2   835 Fogle, Ethan        00 Track Expres           1:05.19  
  3   553 Wilson, Nicholas    01 Glenarden TC           1:06.59  
  4  4370 Wright, Rezjohn     00 A1 TC Audience O       1:08.50  
  5   188 Tomlin, Michael     00 Future Stars Ath       1:09.29  
  6  1498 Griffin, Malik      00 Sports Track Fi        1:12.86  
  7  1247 Randle, Jakorey     01 River Cities TC        1:15.45  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1  3971 Simpson, Jamar      01 Moreno Valley Ro       1:03.65Q 
  2  4625 Williams, Jacob     00 MP Striders Yout       1:04.56  
  3  2637 Lee, Charles        00 Jaguars Youth As       1:05.97  
  4  3528 Porter, Joey        00 Bakersfield Gray       1:06.09  
  5  2976 Mayes, Jalan        00 Track Houston          1:08.43  
  6  3323 Joseph, Ruben       00 Speed Unlimited        1:09.84  
  7  3844 Feggett, Trini      00 Hawaii Roadrunne       1:15.74  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  2880 Woodard, Alvonte    00 The Wings TC Inc       1:01.45  
  2  4267 Ross, Ryan          00 Valley United TC       1:01.60  
  3  2148 Byrd, Jordan        00 Duke City Track        1:01.85  
  4    83 Petersen, James     00 Unattached             1:02.38  
  5  3092 Jordan, Michael     00 Allegiance AC In       1:02.96  
  6  3971 Simpson, Jamar      01 Moreno Valley Ro       1:04.81  
  7   862 Mitchell, Coleman   00 Triangle Cha           1:05.41  
  8  2237 Williams, Malcolm   00 Pops TC                1:20.81  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   862 Mitchell, Coleman   00 Triangle Cha           2:30.41Q 
  2  3786 Sterkel, Timothy    00 California Comet       2:31.82Q 
  3  1738 Olson, Benjamin     00 Unattached             2:33.00  
  4  4585 Gomez, Jason        00 Lsi Sprint             2:37.09  
  5  3902 Smith, Damian       00 Las Vegas Heat Y       2:38.75  
  6  1130 Lee, Michael        00 Baton Rouge YMCA       2:40.39  
  7  5101 Wesley, Aaron       00 Destined To Run        2:42.05  
  8   921 Witt, Rameon        01 Miami NW Express       2:44.17  
  9  3599 Gonzalez, Melecio   00 McFarland TC           2:44.58  
 10  3638 Sabo, Tyler         00 Team Raw TC            2:50.55  
 11  1087 Williams, Xander    00 Unattached             2:59.08  
 12  1355 Vreeland, Oliver    00 United Southern        2:59.10  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  3977 Bryant, Gary        00 Next Level Athle       2:26.59Q 
  2  2173 Scholl, Tyler       00 Eliterunningus         2:27.02Q 
  3  2244 Dixon, William      00 Ric Rojas Runnin       2:29.47q 
  4  3548 Swanson, Andrew     00 Bakersfield Road       2:32.28q 
  5  4593 Martinez, Zacharia  00 Marin Wavestrack       2:37.63  
  6  2971 Lowery, Javon       00 Track Houston          2:38.38  
  7  1822 Wooden, Hassan      01 Eastside Stepper       2:39.05  
  8  1701 Kuebrich, Collin    00 Mississippi Vall       2:44.32  
  9  1854 Jones, Reece        00 KC Flyers              2:45.05  
 10  3216 Henderson, Donovan  00 Hill Valley TC         2:48.56  
 11  1940 Stephen, Landon     00 Unattached             3:54.12  
 --  1245 Morrison, Jay-Don   00 River Cities TC             DQ   Broke before break l
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  3743 Bishop, Ezekial     00 California Comet       2:28.71Q 
  2  4108 Potts, Joshua       00 Speed City TC          2:31.69Q 
  3  2912 Brent, Solomon      00 Track Houston          2:32.59  
  4   652 Albright, Jaliwa    00 Quicksilver            2:34.85  
  5   237 Ladue, Trevor       00 NJ Striders TC         2:35.71  
  6   900 Goodyear, CJ        00 Break Away             2:36.92  
  7    18 Hall, Alester       00 Halls Express TC       2:38.68  
  8  2216 Lewis, Zachary      00 Mustangs TC            2:41.39  
  9  2876 Wilmington, Camero  01 The Wings TC Inc       2:43.71  
 10  3312 Klingler, Myles     00 South Central At       2:50.47  
 11  1427 Salley, Kyle        00 Illinois Stealth       2:55.67  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  3743 Bishop, Ezekial     00 California Comet       2:20.04  
  2  3977 Bryant, Gary        00 Next Level Athle       2:20.17  
  3   862 Mitchell, Coleman   00 Triangle Cha           2:21.35  
  4  3786 Sterkel, Timothy    00 California Comet       2:24.60  
  5  2173 Scholl, Tyler       00 Eliterunningus         2:25.22  
  6  4108 Potts, Joshua       00 Speed City TC          2:26.27  
  7  2244 Dixon, William      00 Ric Rojas Runnin       2:27.44  
  8  3548 Swanson, Andrew     00 Bakersfield Road       2:33.65  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --  1830 Plate, Brandon      00 Jenks America TC           SCR  
 --  1831 Plate, Cameron      01 Jenks America TC           SCR  
 --  3267 Landreth, Connor    00 Portland AC                SCR  
 --  2655 Welch, Christian    01 Mainland Jaguars           SCR  
 --  4664 Lawrence, Jordan    00 Pacific United T           SCR  
Section  1  
  1  1822 Wooden, Hassan      01 Eastside Stepper       5:10.01  
  2   900 Goodyear, CJ        00 Break Away             5:10.22  
  3  1130 Lee, Michael        00 Baton Rouge YMCA       5:17.12  
  4  3216 Henderson, Donovan  00 Hill Valley TC         5:21.26  
  5  1854 Jones, Reece        00 KC Flyers              5:21.29  
  6   989 Gemmaka, Garrett    00 Miami Valley TC        5:22.77  
  7  3269 Thompson, Cameron   00 Portland AC            5:25.32  
  8  1087 Williams, Xander    00 Unattached             5:38.20  
  9  1705 Snyders, Brendon    00 Park Flyers TC         5:41.31  
 10  1754 Jorgenson, Jerry    00 Unattached             5:41.89  
 11  2074 Gonzales, Gabriel   01 Arizona Titans         5:43.21  
 12  1355 Vreeland, Oliver    00 United Southern        5:53.80  
 13  1179 Spurlock, Juan      00 Faith TC Inc           6:25.27  
 14  1826 Rueschhoff, Jace    00 Hays Striders TC       7:01.74  
 15  1940 Stephen, Landon     00 Unattached             7:52.23  
Section  2  
  1  2173 Scholl, Tyler       00 Eliterunningus         4:45.69  
  2  3977 Bryant, Gary        00 Next Level Athle       4:53.91  
  3  3786 Sterkel, Timothy    00 California Comet       4:53.93  
  4   862 Mitchell, Coleman   00 Triangle Cha           4:59.18  
  5   589 Simmons, William    01 Hummingbird            5:01.00  
  6  3545 Mota, Marcus        00 Bakersfield Road       5:01.36  
  7  1738 Olson, Benjamin     00 Unattached             5:01.89  
  8  3902 Smith, Damian       00 Las Vegas Heat Y       5:04.44  
  9  2912 Brent, Solomon      00 Track Houston          5:09.25  
 10   623 Spencer, Noah       00 Mt Pleasant            5:11.61  
 11  3548 Swanson, Andrew     00 Bakersfield Road       5:11.85  
 12  2258 Boroff, Joseph      02 Team Bliss             5:12.78  
 13   237 Ladue, Trevor       00 NJ Striders TC         5:13.43  
 14  4585 Gomez, Jason        00 Lsi Sprint             5:18.43  
 15  3599 Gonzalez, Melecio   00 McFarland TC           5:21.53  
 16  2521 Campbell, Kobie     01 CL Athletics Sta       5:27.28  
 17  4593 Martinez, Zacharia  00 Marin Wavestrack       5:28.06  
 18   921 Witt, Rameon        01 Miami NW Express       5:40.67  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 15 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                           54.28Q 
     1) 3914 Brown, Brandon 00          2) 3919 Francis, Jarrett 00       
     3) 3929 Lee, Jordan 00             4) 3940 Watts, Brian 00           
  2 09 Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                          55.42q 
     1) 1789 Charlton, Dakari 01        2) 1791 Charlton, Ryan 00         
     3) 1814 Major, Marcus 00           4) 1807 Jackson, Kevin 01         
  3 12 Hallmark  'A'                                      55.53q 
     1) 2601 Evans, Donald 00           2) 2607 McGilvery, Al 00          
     3) 2611 Williams, Isom 00          4) 2613 Woodard, Gabriel 00       
  4 12 CL Athletics Stars  'A'                            56.15  
     1) 4978 Allen, Torian 00           2) 4979 Bodwin, Kenneth 00        
     3) 2521 Campbell, Kobie 01         4) 4986 Smith, Ainias 01          
  5 16 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                     58.46  
     1) 4499 Anderson, Nicholas 00      2) 4504 Hawkins, Deston 01        
     3) 4506 Julian, Alton 00           4) 4509 Stange, Ramon 02          
  6 16 MP Striders Youth TC  'A'                        1:00.56  
     1) 4605 Baskerville, Dalonte 01    2) 4612 Hills, Thaddeus 01        
     3) 4620 Merced, Ricky 00           4) 4622 Stephenson, Izaiah 01     
  7 01 Notre Dame TC  'A'                               1:08.34  
     1) 48 Klein, Kevin 00              2) 52 Negrete, Miguel 02          
     3) 53 Pablo, Gerardo 00            4) 56 Rincon, Christian 02        
 -- 03 Spirit Alpharetta YMCA  'A'                           DQ   Rule 170.7
     1) 705 Gray, Ameer 00              2) 706 Schulz, Reid 00            
     3) 707 Smith, Davis 00             4) 709 Vanhorse, Soloman 00       
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 03 Track Express TC  'A'                              53.98Q 
     1) 835 Fogle, Ethan 00             2) 839 Henderson, Matthew 00      
     3) 841 Johnson, Jermaine 00        4) 850 Timite, Housman 00         
  2 15 Speed City TC  'A'                                 54.10q 
     1) 4114 Woodbey, Jaiden 00         2) 4106 Mars, Dorien 01           
     3) 4107 McDonald, Tyson 01         4) 4113 Wilcox, Joshua 01         
  3 13 High Voltage  'A'                                  54.29q 
     1) 3199 Davis, Askari 01           2) 3215 Williams, Drevon 01       
     3) 3212 Taylor, Ceaonda 00         4) 3208 Poke, Jashuan 00          
  4 14 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                        55.84  
     1) 3505 Edwards, Nicholas 00       2) 3510 Herrington, Teyjohn 00    
     3) 3528 Porter, Joey 00            4) 3532 Stevenson, Kendel 00      
  5 12 Track Houston  'B'                                 57.08  
     1) 2948 Holland, Ariq 00           2) 2971 Lowery, Javon 00          
     3) 2990 Perrodin, Jules 00         4) 2976 Mayes, Jalan 00           
  6 02 Norristown Pal TC  'A'                             57.56  
     1) 258 Brown, David 00             2) 265 Randall, Gabriel 01        
     3) 269 Stone, Ahmad 01             4) 270 Talley, Myles 01           
  7 16 100 Black Men Of The Bay  'A'                      57.91  
     1) 4345 Williams, Jelani 00        2) 4320 Akil, Jakari 00           
     3) 4323 Boyette, Quinton 01        4) 4330 Iniguez-Stralla, Jesse 00 
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 12 Jaguars Youth Association  'A'                     53.74Q 
     1) 2633 Applon, Trevion 00         2) 2634 Boone, Eric 00            
     3) 2636 Carter, Jeffery 00         4) 2637 Lee, Charles 00           
  2 12 Track Houston  'A'                                 56.40  
     1) 2916 Cavanaugh, Caleb 01        2) 5095 Coleman, Mason 00         
     3) 2967 Leggins, Kendrick 01       4) 5096 Watt, Naasir 00           
  3 13 Allegiance AC Inc  'A'                             57.03  
     1) 3086 Brown, Jalen 01            2) 3087 Brown, Saivon 00          
     3) 3091 Jones, Treveon 00          4) 3092 Jordan, Michael 00        
  4 16 Phenom Elite TC  'A'                               57.16  
     1) 4701 Wilson, William 00         2) 4694 Jones, Will 00            
     3) 4696 Jordan-Scott, Donovan 01   4) 4698 Marshall, Jamar 01        
  5 10 Team Bliss  'A'                                    59.53  
     1) 2288 White, Joshua 01           2) 2267 Duffie, Daeshawn 00       
     3) 2269 Frilot, Llyod 01           4) 2274 Hodge, Dante 01           
  6 07 Sports Track Field  'A'                          1:00.20  
     1) 1503 Williams, Tanner 01        2) 1498 Griffin, Malik 00         
     3) 1499 Lantz, Jackson 00          4) 1500 McFarland, Donavan 00     
 -- 10 Do Right  'A'                                         DQ   Ru.l,e 170.14
     1) 2145 White, Keshaud 00          2) 2127 Jackson, Devion 00        
     3) 2138 Shaffer, William 01        4) 2140 Shedrick, Wyatt 01        
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                              53.42Q 
     1) 2829 Gordon, Trent 00           2) 2835 Henry, Tazhawn 00         
     3) 2854 McGraw, Rodney 00          4) 2880 Woodard, Alvonte 00       
  2 03 Glenarden TC  'A'                                  56.01  
     1) 471 Anunay, Keenan 00           2) 475 Beverly, Cary 00           
     3) 541 Walbrook, Reynold 00        4) 553 Wilson, Nicholas 01        
  3 15 West Coast Gazelles TC  'A'                        56.04  
     1) 5107 Bolden, Silas 01           2) 5108 Bowen, Billy 00           
     3) 5109 Griffin, Reagan 01         4) 4307 Mitchell, Re-Al 00        
  4 16 The Hercules Running Rebe  'A'                     56.37  
     1) 4829 Archie, Armauni 01         2) 4830 Devore, Marion 01         
     3) 4834 Jones, Issac 01            4) 4838 Polk, Makai 01            
  5 15 California Comets  'A'                             56.56  
     1) 3770 Levesque, Grant 00         2) 3756 Gonzalez, Fernando 00     
     3) 3761 Holmes, Elijah 00          4) 3778 Pledger, James 00         
  6 13 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                            57.79  
     1) 3346 Beyer, Branden 00          2) 3355 Harvey, Kameron 00        
     3) 3364 Pumpelly, Christian 01     4) 3367 Smith, Spencer 00         
  7 10 Big Red Express TC  'A'                          1:02.48  
     1) 2092 Ball, Keyshawn 01          2) 2093 Cain, Elijah 00           
     3) 2097 Watson, Tyrese 01          4) 2098 Williams, Izayah 01       
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 12 Jaguars Youth Association  'A'                     52.87  
     1) 2633 Applon, Trevion 00         2) 2634 Boone, Eric 00            
     3) 2636 Carter, Jeffery 00         4) 2637 Lee, Charles 00           
  2 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                              53.02  
     1) 2829 Gordon, Trent 00           2) 2835 Henry, Tazhawn 00         
     3) 2854 McGraw, Rodney 00          4) 2880 Woodard, Alvonte 00       
  3 03 Track Express TC  'A'                              53.86  
     1) 835 Fogle, Ethan 00             2) 839 Henderson, Matthew 00      
     3) 841 Johnson, Jermaine 00        4) 850 Timite, Housman 00         
  4 13 High Voltage  'A'                                  53.97  
     1) 3199 Davis, Askari 01           2) 3215 Williams, Drevon 01       
     3) 3212 Taylor, Ceaonda 00         4) 3208 Poke, Jashuan 00          
  5 15 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                           54.41  
     1) 3914 Brown, Brandon 00          2) 3919 Francis, Jarrett 00       
     3) 3929 Lee, Jordan 00             4) 3940 Watts, Brian 00           
  6 12 Hallmark  'A'                                      54.42  
     1) 2601 Evans, Donald 00           2) 2607 McGilvery, Al 00          
     3) 2611 Williams, Isom 00          4) 2613 Woodard, Gabriel 00       
  7 15 Speed City TC  'A'                                 54.43  
     1) 4114 Woodbey, Jaiden 00         2) 4106 Mars, Dorien 01           
     3) 4107 McDonald, Tyson 01         4) 4113 Wilcox, Joshua 01         
  8 09 Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                          54.86  
     1) 1789 Charlton, Dakari 01        2) 1791 Charlton, Ryan 00         
     3) 1814 Major, Marcus 00           4) 1807 Jackson, Kevin 01         
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
     JO Meet: J 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 03 Track Express TC  'A'                            4:21.79Q 
     1) 835 Fogle, Ethan 00             2) 839 Henderson, Matthew 00      
     3) 841 Johnson, Jermaine 00        4) 850 Timite, Housman 00         
  2 12 Jaguars Youth Association  'A'                   4:22.28Q 
     1) 2633 Applon, Trevion 00         2) 2634 Boone, Eric 00            
     3) 2636 Carter, Jeffery 00         4) 2637 Lee, Charles 00           
  3 15 Speed City TC  'B'                               4:29.68q 
     1) 4096 Delgado, Joshua 00         2) 4099 Fry, Devin 00             
     3) 4108 Potts, Joshua 00           4) 4109 Roberson, Caleb 01        
  4 15 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         4:39.06  
     1) 3914 Brown, Brandon 00          2) 3919 Francis, Jarrett 00       
     3) 3938 Tatum, Dominic 01          4) 3940 Watts, Brian 00           
  5 12 Track Houston  'B'                               4:46.53  
     1) 2912 Brent, Solomon 00          2) 2948 Holland, Ariq 00          
     3) 2967 Leggins, Kendrick 01       4) 2990 Perrodin, Jules 00        
  6 14 Bakersfield Roadrunners  'A'                     4:55.68  
     1) 3542 Handy, Peter 00            2) 3545 Mota, Marcus 00           
     3) 3546 Pena, Antonio 00           4) 3548 Swanson, Andrew 00        
  7 16 Umoja TC  'A'                                    5:00.10  
     1) 4843 Adam, Jamal 00             2) 4869 Preston, Priest 01        
     3) 4851 Dupree, Dion 01            4) 4866 Lux, Bralyn 00            
  8 01 Notre Dame TC  'A'                               5:36.87  
     1) 48 Klein, Kevin 00              2) 52 Negrete, Miguel 02          
     3) 53 Pablo, Gerardo 00            4) 56 Rincon, Christian 02        
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 12 Track Houston  'A'                               4:28.41Q 
     1) 2905 Bennett, Albert 00         2) 2916 Cavanaugh, Caleb 01       
     3) 2976 Mayes, Jalan 00            4) 2971 Lowery, Javon 00          
  2 15 Valley United TC  'A'                            4:28.72Q 
     1) 4267 Ross, Ryan 00              2) 4256 Gill, Trenton 00          
     3) 4257 Gill, Trevor 00            4) 4258 Glasgow, Kuan 01          
  3 12 Hallmark  'A'                                    4:51.66  
     1) 5125 Jones, Julian 00           2) 2601 Evans, Donald 00          
     3) 2613 Woodard, Gabriel 00        4) 2611 Williams, Isom 00         
  4 10 Arizona Titans  'A'                              5:02.82  
     1) 2073 Covington, Jacobe 01       2) 2074 Gonzales, Gabriel 01      
     3) 2076 Griffin, Marquis 00        4) 2083 Yarbrough, Lawrence 00    
  5 03 Carolina Elite Track And  'A'                    5:04.01  
     1) 363 Barnes, Kobe 00             2) 376 Williams, Selvyn 01        
     3) 374 Smith, Marcel 00            4) 375 Sohn, David 01             
  6 02 Norristown Pal TC  'A'                           5:14.42  
     1) 258 Brown, David 00             2) 265 Randall, Gabriel 01        
     3) 269 Stone, Ahmad 01             4) 270 Talley, Myles 01           
 -- 03 Glenarden TC  'A'                                     DQ   ran out of  lane
     1) 471 Anunay, Keenan 00           2) 475 Beverly, Cary 00           
     3) 553 Wilson, Nicholas 01         4) 493 Davis, Nazareth 00         
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 15 Speed City TC  'A'                               4:24.57Q 
     1) 4114 Woodbey, Jaiden 00         2) 4106 Mars, Dorien 01           
     3) 4107 McDonald, Tyson 01         4) 4113 Wilcox, Joshua 01         
  2 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                            4:29.33Q 
     1) 2829 Gordon, Trent 00           2) 2835 Henry, Tazhawn 00         
     3) 2880 Woodard, Alvonte 00        4) 2876 Wilmington, Cameron 01    
  3 15 California Comets  'A'                           4:33.07q 
     1) 3743 Bishop, Ezekial 00         2) 3756 Gonzalez, Fernando 00     
     3) 3778 Pledger, James 00          4) 3770 Levesque, Grant 00        
  4 09 Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                        4:46.98  
     1) 1789 Charlton, Dakari 01        2) 1791 Charlton, Ryan 00         
     3) 1807 Jackson, Kevin 01          4) 1822 Wooden, Hassan 01         
  5 16 MP Striders Youth TC  'A'                        4:47.56  
     1) 4604 Baldacchino, Matthew 00    2) 4618 Lewis, Dezmynd 01         
     3) 4625 Williams, Jacob 00         4) 4626 Woods, Kenneth 00         
  6 10 Do Right  'A'                                    4:49.62  
     1) 2121 Crawford, Isaiah 00        2) 2127 Jackson, Devion 00        
     3) 2145 White, Keshaud 00          4) 2140 Shedrick, Wyatt 01        
  7 13 High Voltage  'A'                                5:20.28  
     1) 3196 Brown, Jahmar 01           2) 3215 Williams, Drevon 01       
     3) 3200 Galloway, Savion 01        4) 3201 Green, Kendall 00         
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
     JO Meet: J 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 15 Speed City TC  'A'                               4:18.61  
     1) 4114 Woodbey, Jaiden 00         2) 4106 Mars, Dorien 01           
     3) 4107 McDonald, Tyson 01         4) 4113 Wilcox, Joshua 01         
  2 03 Track Express TC  'A'                            4:21.36  
     1) 835 Fogle, Ethan 00             2) 839 Henderson, Matthew 00      
     3) 841 Johnson, Jermaine 00        4) 850 Timite, Housman 00         
  3 12 Track Houston  'A'                               4:22.27  
     1) 2905 Bennett, Albert 00         2) 2916 Cavanaugh, Caleb 01       
     3) 2976 Mayes, Jalan 00            4) 2971 Lowery, Javon 00          
  4 15 California Comets  'A'                           4:23.23  
     1) 3743 Bishop, Ezekial 00         2) 3756 Gonzalez, Fernando 00     
     3) 3778 Pledger, James 00          4) 3770 Levesque, Grant 00        
  5 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                            4:25.06  
     1) 2829 Gordon, Trent 00           2) 2835 Henry, Tazhawn 00         
     3) 2880 Woodard, Alvonte 00        4) 2876 Wilmington, Cameron 01    
  6 15 Speed City TC  'B'                               4:25.61  
     1) 4096 Delgado, Joshua 00         2) 4099 Fry, Devin 00             
     3) 4108 Potts, Joshua 00           4) 4109 Roberson, Caleb 01        
  7 12 Jaguars Youth Association  'A'                   4:29.82  
     1) 2633 Applon, Trevion 00         2) 2634 Boone, Eric 00            
     3) 2636 Carter, Jeffery 00         4) 2637 Lee, Charles 00           
 -- 15 Valley United TC  'A'                                DNS  
     1) 4267 Ross, Ryan 00              2) 4256 Gill, Trenton 00          
     3) 4257 Gill, Trevor 00            4) 4258 Glasgow, Kuan 01          
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.55m  1977        David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 1.55m  1977        David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  4246 Lee, Sean           00 Usa High Jump Cl         1.56mN   5-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.56 1.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2  2443 Owens, Jesse        00 Unatttached              1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  1346 Mayes, Jonah        00 United Southern         J1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  3693 Butler, Keshon      00 Usa Wings                1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4   708 Thomas, Ryan        00 Spirit Alpha             1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      PPP    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  6  2916 Cavanaugh, Caleb    01 Track Houston           J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7   237 Ladue, Trevor       00 NJ Striders TC          J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8  1499 Lantz, Jackson      00 Sports Track Fi          1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8  1730 Burns, Brittan      00 Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8  3275 Marvin, Isaac       00 Salem TC                 1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8  1771 Espeland, Blake     00 West Side TC             1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12   459 Durant, Noah        00 Florence TC             J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13   623 Spencer, Noah       00 Mt Pleasant             J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14  1381 Spejcher, Daniel    00 Dupage TC               J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 15  2012 Naisant, Carlan     00 Arizona Flames T        J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15  3770 Levesque, Grant     00 California Comet        J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17   337 Evans, Tucker       00 Asheville Li            J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 18  2019 Smith, James        00 Arizona Flames T         1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 19  4850 Dupree, Devon       01 Umoja TC                J1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 20  1824 McFarland, David    00 Hays Striders TC         1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 21  2583 Pierson, Victor     00 East Texas TC           J1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 22  1351 Row, Chandler       00 United Southern         J1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 22  3151 McKinney, William   00 Evergreen Storm         J1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 22  2189 Risner, Bryce       00 Glenwood Springe        J1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 25  3367 Smith, Spencer      00 Tigard Youth Tra         1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 25  1826 Rueschhoff, Jace    00 Hays Striders TC         1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 27  2578 Collins, Kaleb      00 East Texas TC           J1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 28   328 Brewer, Aiden       00 Valley Speedster        J1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 --  4471 Moren, Jarod        02 Central Valley R            NH            
     1.00 
      XXX 
 --  1705 Snyders, Brendon    00 Park Flyers TC              NH            
     1.00 
      XXX 
 --  2634 Boone, Eric         00 Jaguars Youth As           DNS            
     1.00 
      DNS 
 --  2652 Marullo, Christian  00 Mainland Jaguars           DNS            
     1.00 
      DNS 
 --  1887 Hanoch, Brandon     00 Personal Best At           DNS            
     1.00 
      DNS 
 --   238 Maddalena, Nathani  00 NJ Striders TC             DNS            
     1.00 
      DNS 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4273 Corrin, Mikey       00 Vast Track Field         4.62m   2.5  15-02.00 
  2  1346 Mayes, Jonah        00 United Southern          4.61m   2.5  15-01.50 
  3  2854 McGraw, Rodney      00 The Wings TC Inc         4.59m   1.9  15-00.75 
  4  3510 Herrington, Teyjoh  00 Bakersfield Gray         4.52m   1.9  14-10.00 
  5  4214 Ridley, Trevon      00 Unattached               4.42m   2.2  14-06.00 
  6  1638 Johnson, Hunter     00 Boys Girls Club          4.39m   2.1  14-05.00 
  7  2634 Boone, Eric         00 Jaguars Youth As         4.38m  +0.0  14-04.50 
  8  2905 Bennett, Albert     00 Track Houston            4.30m   2.4  14-01.25 
  9  4866 Lux, Bralyn         00 Umoja TC                 4.28m  -0.2  14-00.50 
 10  2237 Williams, Malcolm   00 Pops TC                  4.20m   2.3  13-09.50 
 11  2186 Schroeder, Dalton   00 Fort Collins TC          4.19m   1.2  13-09.00 
 12  3330 Ervin, Michael      00 Spokane Mercury          4.15m   1.8  13-07.50 
 13  4261 Lewis, Jalin        00 Valley United TC         4.05m   3.2  13-03.50 
 14   707 Smith, Davis        00 Spirit Alpha             4.04m  +0.0  13-03.25 
 15  3693 Butler, Keshon      00 Usa Wings                4.03m   1.6  13-02.75 
 16  2443 Owens, Jesse        00 Unatttached              4.02m   0.9  13-02.25 
 17  3355 Harvey, Kameron     00 Tigard Youth Tra         4.00m  +0.0  13-01.50 
 18   620 Corgill, James      00 Mt Pleasant              3.95m   1.6  12-11.50 
 19  2441 Miller, Zayne       00 Unatttached              3.88m   1.5  12-08.75 
 20  4830 Devore, Marion      01 The Hercules Run         3.86m   2.8  12-08.00 
 21  1241 Daniels, Christian  00 River Cities TC          3.76m   1.2  12-04.00 
 22  5029 Smothers, Jace      00 New Iberia Youth         3.65m   1.2  11-11.75 
 23  3555 Kelly, Ian          00 Bakersfield Yell         3.63m   1.9  11-11.00 
 24  1381 Spejcher, Daniel    00 Dupage TC                3.62m   1.4  11-10.50 
 25  2312 Etiwe, Toristeju    00 Texas Shooting S         3.53m   1.4  11-07.00 
 26  1934 Leflore, Bryce      00 Unattached               3.51m   0.3  11-06.25  2nd...297
 27  3844 Feggett, Trini      00 Hawaii Roadrunne        J3.51m   1.9  11-06.25  2nd....nd
 28   989 Gemmaka, Garrett    00 Miami Valley TC          3.42m  +0.0  11-02.75 
 29   192 Mayo, Gavin         01 Greensburg Ymca          3.40m  +0.0  11-02.00 
 30   896 Isley, Jett         01 1st Coast TC             3.38m   2.1  11-01.25 
 31   900 Goodyear, CJ        00 Break Away               3.34m   2.5  10-11.50 
 32  4806 Grigsby, Elijah     00 Stockton Starz           3.27m   2.2  10-08.75 
 33  1503 Williams, Tanner    01 Sports Track Fi          3.25m   1.1  10-08.00 
 --   940 Milton, Devin       00 Cincinnati All S           DNS   NWI           
 --   720 Anderson, Mario     01 Summerville                DNS   NWI           
 --  1803 Ingram, Clarence    01 Eastside Stepper           DNS   NWI           
 --   136 Halberstadt, Natha  00 Waltham TC                 DNS   NWI           
 --  3303 Richmond, Jackson   00 Seattle Speed TC           DNS   NWI           
 --  1689 Moore, Isaiah       00 Madison Eastside           DNS   NWI           
 --  2652 Marullo, Christian  00 Mainland Jaguars           DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
     JO Meet: J 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3115 Scott, Kirkland     00 Bowerman AC              9.63m   31-07.25 
  2  3674 Paboojian, Justin   01 Unattached               9.50m   31-02.00 
  3   308 Bonetti, Clinton    00 Unattached               9.40m   30-10.25 
  4  4467 Lewis, Xavier       00 Central Valley R         9.09m   29-10.00 
  5  2557 Williams, Anthony   00 CL Athletics Sta         8.76m   28-09.00 
  6   365 Harris, Christian   00 Carolina Eli             8.48m   27-10.00 
  7  3670 Lujan, Anthony      00 Unattached               8.18m   26-10.00 
  8  2537 Ketchum, Anthony    00 CL Athletics Sta         8.14m   26-08.50 
  9  4250 Bombata, Nazar      00 Valley United TC         8.04m   26-04.50 
 10  1252 Evans, Xavier       00 Shreveport Musta         7.97m   26-01.75 
 11  1246 Nash-Browder, Dyla  00 River Cities TC          7.92m   26-00.00 
 12  4243 Ware, Davion        00 Unlv Elite Youth         7.89m   25-10.75 
 13  3666 Kelly, Ian          00 Unattached               7.78m   25-06.25 
 14   331 Cialone, Salvadore  00 Weekend Warriors         7.76m   25-05.50 
 15   382 Pierce, Jeremiah    00 Carrollton T             7.73m   25-04.50 
 16  2874 Walker, Tynan       00 The Wings TC Inc         7.65m   25-01.25 
 17  3884 Kayumba, Mathue     00 Las Vegas Blazin         7.38m   24-02.50 
 18  3367 Smith, Spencer      00 Tigard Youth Tra         7.28m   23-10.75 
 19  4343 Walker, Jashaun     00 100 Black Men Of         7.25m   23-09.50 
 20  1780 Proby, Jarrett      00 Wings Of Omaha           7.03m   23-00.75 
 21  3274 Chaffey, Wyatt      00 Salem TC                 6.51m   21-04.25 
 22  1934 Leflore, Bryce      00 Unattached               5.83m   19-01.50 
 23  1496 Bishop, Jeffrey     00 Sports Track Fi          5.80m   19-00.50 
 24  1862 Hudson, Laurence    01 KC Sonics                5.47m   17-11.50 
 --   856 Edelen, Timon       01 Track Xplosion             DNS            
 --  1283 Myles, Jordan       00 Spar TC                    DNS            
 --   241 Newman, Connor      00 NJ Striders TC             DNS            
 --  2200 Medrano, Kain       01 Mercury TC                 DNS            
 --  1558 Constable, Tate     00 Wildcat TC                 DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 41.16m  6/10/2007   Armand Shyne, Fairoaks, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 40.47m  7/26/2008   Otis Statum, 38 3M Track Clu               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2012 Naisant, Carlan     00 Arizona Flames T        37.25m     122-02 
  2   706 Schulz, Reid        00 Spirit Alpha            37.02m     121-05 
  3  4043 Crawford, Daisean   00 Sd Cheetahs             33.12m     108-08 
  4  3115 Scott, Kirkland     00 Bowerman AC             32.46m     106-06 
  5  3966 Everett, Rayquan    00 Moreno Valley Ro        30.68m     100-08 
  6  2144 White, Carmayne     00 Do Right                28.76m      94-04 
  7  2957 Jackson, Tyler      00 Track Houston           28.53m      93-07 
  8  4594 Zuber, Damon        00 Marin Wavestrack        28.07m      92-01 
  9   375 Sohn, David         01 Carolina Eli            27.93m      91-08 
 10  3905 Rickett, Davaughn   00 Long Beach Sprin        27.30m      89-07 
 11  1780 Proby, Jarrett      00 Wings Of Omaha          27.09m      88-10 
 12  4866 Lux, Bralyn         00 Umoja TC                25.79m      84-07 
 13  4789 Smith, Eddie        00 Slo Town TC             25.19m      82-08 
 14   116 Place, Kent         01 Unattached              24.84m      81-06 
 15  4458 Lott, Marshall      00 Central Valley M        24.63m      80-10 
 16  1179 Spurlock, Juan      00 Faith TC Inc            24.40m      80-01 
 17  3319 Armstrong, Landon   00 Speed Unlimited         24.12m      79-02 
 18   989 Gemmaka, Garrett    00 Miami Valley TC         23.83m      78-02 
 19  1497 Glover, Gabriel     00 Sports Track Fi         23.80m      78-01 
 20   231 Hughes, Sean        00 NJ Striders TC          23.57m      77-04 
 21   331 Cialone, Salvadore  00 Weekend Warriors        22.51m      73-10 
 22  3032 Wright, Keith       00 Track Houston           22.07m      72-05 
 23  4756 Mellick, Austin     00 Roseville Expres        21.73m      71-03 
 24  1496 Bishop, Jeffrey     00 Sports Track Fi         20.19m      66-03 
 25  1894 Lieder, Trevor      00 Personal Best At        18.77m      61-07 
 26  3323 Joseph, Ruben       00 Speed Unlimited         17.99m      59-00 
 27  4740 Bayliss, Ryan       00 Roseville Expres        16.62m      54-06 
 28  1826 Rueschhoff, Jace    00 Hays Striders TC        14.66m      48-01 
 --   856 Edelen, Timon       01 Track Xplosion             DNS            
 --  1782 White-Welchen, Tyl  00 Wings Of Omaha             DNS            
 --  2378 Ramirez, Alexander  02 Unattached                 DNS            
 --  2652 Marullo, Christian  00 Mainland Jaguars           DNS            
 --  1887 Hanoch, Brandon     00 Personal Best At           DNS            
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1822 Wooden, Hassan      01 Eastside Stepper       1:09.24     154
  2  2936 Gandy, Andrew       00 Track Houston          1:12.25      94
  3  4644 Stokes, Sterling    01 Oakland Pal            1:17.24      25
  4   136 Halberstadt, Natha  00 Waltham TC             1:18.96      11
  5   328 Brewer, Aiden       00 Valley Speedster       1:22.61  
  6  1826 Rueschhoff, Jace    00 Hays Striders TC       1:26.03  
  7  2430 Marshbank, Eli      01 Unattached             1:30.59  
  8     5 Irizarry, Frank     00 Amherst T & F Cl       1:37.55  
Section  2  
  1  3770 Levesque, Grant     00 California Comet       1:06.52     218
  2  3303 Richmond, Jackson   00 Seattle Speed TC       1:11.07     116
  3  3718 Glick, Zachery      00 Visalia Track As       1:12.67      87
  4  2019 Smith, James        00 Arizona Flames T       1:16.53      33
  5  1894 Lieder, Trevor      00 Personal Best At       1:16.75      30
  6  1351 Row, Chandler       00 United Southern        1:18.61      14
  7   195 Smith, Calyer       00 Greensburg Ymca        1:20.59       2
  8  1730 Burns, Brittan      00 Unattached             1:26.22  
Section  3  
  1  4114 Woodbey, Jaiden     00 Speed City TC          1:03.27     309
  2  2905 Bennett, Albert     00 Track Houston          1:05.46     246
  3  2244 Dixon, William      00 Ric Rojas Runnin       1:06.68     214
  4   709 Vanhorse, Soloman   00 Spirit Alpha           1:09.36     151
  5   706 Schulz, Reid        00 Spirit Alpha           1:10.50     127
  6  1824 McFarland, David    00 Hays Striders TC       1:12.04      98
  7  3983 Johnson, Jabari     00 Pasadena Running       1:14.72      55
  8  3115 Scott, Kirkland     00 Bowerman AC            1:18.02      18
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  4114 Woodbey, Jaiden     00 Speed City TC            1.35m    4-05.00    283
  1  2905 Bennett, Albert     00 Track Houston            1.35m    4-05.00    283
  3  1730 Burns, Brittan      00 Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25    218
  3  2244 Dixon, William      00 Ric Rojas Runnin         1.25m    4-01.25    218
  5  3983 Johnson, Jabari     00 Pasadena Running         1.20m    3-11.25    188
  5  3770 Levesque, Grant     00 California Comet         1.20m    3-11.25    188
  5   709 Vanhorse, Soloman   00 Spirit Alpha             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  5   706 Schulz, Reid        00 Spirit Alpha             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  5  3303 Richmond, Jackson   00 Seattle Speed TC         1.20m    3-11.25    188
 10  1824 McFarland, David    00 Hays Striders TC         1.15m    3-09.25    159
 10  3718 Glick, Zachery      00 Visalia Track As         1.15m    3-09.25    159
 10  1894 Lieder, Trevor      00 Personal Best At         1.15m    3-09.25    159
 13  4644 Stokes, Sterling    01 Oakland Pal              1.10m    3-07.25    131
 13  1351 Row, Chandler       00 United Southern          1.10m    3-07.25    131
 13  2430 Marshbank, Eli      01 Unattached               1.10m    3-07.25    131
 16  2936 Gandy, Andrew       00 Track Houston            1.05m    3-05.25    105
 16  3115 Scott, Kirkland     00 Bowerman AC              1.05m    3-05.25    105
 16   136 Halberstadt, Natha  00 Waltham TC               1.05m    3-05.25    105
 16  1822 Wooden, Hassan      01 Eastside Stepper         1.05m    3-05.25    105
 16  1826 Rueschhoff, Jace    00 Hays Striders TC         1.05m    3-05.25    105
 21  2019 Smith, James        00 Arizona Flames T         1.00m    3-03.25     81
 21   195 Smith, Calyer       00 Greensburg Ymca          1.00m    3-03.25     81
 21     5 Irizarry, Frank     00 Amherst T & F Cl         1.00m    3-03.25     81
 24   328 Brewer, Aiden       00 Valley Speedster         0.95m    3-01.25     59
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3115 Scott, Kirkland     00 Bowerman AC              9.69m   31-09.50    467
  2  4114 Woodbey, Jaiden     00 Speed City TC            8.73m   28-07.75    410
  3  1824 McFarland, David    00 Hays Striders TC         7.73m   25-04.50    350
  4   706 Schulz, Reid        00 Spirit Alpha             7.65m   25-01.25    346
  5   709 Vanhorse, Soloman   00 Spirit Alpha             7.31m   23-11.75    326
  6  2244 Dixon, William      00 Ric Rojas Runnin         7.04m   23-01.25    310
  7  3983 Johnson, Jabari     00 Pasadena Running         7.00m   22-11.75    307
  8  2019 Smith, James        00 Arizona Flames T         6.97m   22-10.50    306
  9  3718 Glick, Zachery      00 Visalia Track As         6.55m   21-06.00    281
 10  3770 Levesque, Grant     00 California Comet         6.50m   21-04.00    278
 11   195 Smith, Calyer       00 Greensburg Ymca          6.46m   21-02.50    276
 12  1730 Burns, Brittan      00 Unattached               5.82m   19-01.25    238
 13  3303 Richmond, Jackson   00 Seattle Speed TC         5.64m   18-06.00    228
 14  2905 Bennett, Albert     00 Track Houston            5.42m   17-09.50    215
 15   136 Halberstadt, Natha  00 Waltham TC               5.33m   17-06.00    210
 16   328 Brewer, Aiden       00 Valley Speedster         5.30m   17-04.75    208
 17  1351 Row, Chandler       00 United Southern          5.18m   17-00.00    201
 18  1822 Wooden, Hassan      01 Eastside Stepper         5.07m   16-07.75    195
 19  4644 Stokes, Sterling    01 Oakland Pal              5.06m   16-07.25    194
 20  2936 Gandy, Andrew       00 Track Houston            4.93m   16-02.25    187
 21  1894 Lieder, Trevor      00 Personal Best At         4.75m   15-07.00    177
 22     5 Irizarry, Frank     00 Amherst T & F Cl         4.38m   14-04.50    156
 23  2430 Marshbank, Eli      01 Unattached               4.34m   14-03.00    153
 24  1826 Rueschhoff, Jace    00 Hays Striders TC         3.94m   12-11.25    131
 
Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  1032  7/24/2002   Rashad Rainey-Cox, Moreno Valley, CA        
     JO Meet: J  1032  7/24/2002   Rashad Rainey-Cox, Moreno Valley, CA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4114 Woodbey, Jaiden     00 Speed City TC             1002  
  2  2905 Bennett, Albert     00 Track Houston              744  
  3  2244 Dixon, William      00 Ric Rojas Runnin           742  
  4  3770 Levesque, Grant     00 California Comet           684  
  5   709 Vanhorse, Soloman   00 Spirit Alpha               665  
  6   706 Schulz, Reid        00 Spirit Alpha               661  
  7  1824 McFarland, David    00 Hays Striders TC           607  
  8  3115 Scott, Kirkland     00 Bowerman AC                590  
  9  3983 Johnson, Jabari     00 Pasadena Running           550  
 10  3303 Richmond, Jackson   00 Seattle Speed TC           532  
 11  3718 Glick, Zachery      00 Visalia Track As           527  
 12  1730 Burns, Brittan      00 Unattached                 456  
 13  1822 Wooden, Hassan      01 Eastside Stepper           454  
 14  2019 Smith, James        00 Arizona Flames T           420  
 15  2936 Gandy, Andrew       00 Track Houston              386  
 16  1894 Lieder, Trevor      00 Personal Best At           366  
 17   195 Smith, Calyer       00 Greensburg Ymca            359  
 18  4644 Stokes, Sterling    01 Oakland Pal                350  
 19  1351 Row, Chandler       00 United Southern            346  
 20   136 Halberstadt, Natha  00 Waltham TC                 326  
 21  2430 Marshbank, Eli      01 Unattached                 284  
 22   328 Brewer, Aiden       00 Valley Speedster           267  
 23     5 Irizarry, Frank     00 Amherst T & F Cl           237  
 24  1826 Rueschhoff, Jace    00 Hays Striders TC           236  
 --  2655 Welch, Christian    01 Mainland Jaguars           SCR  
 --  1672 Sutton, Josiah      00 Eagles Wings               SCR  
 --  3367 Smith, Spencer      00 Tigard Youth Tra           SCR  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
     JO Meet: J 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --  4042 Cotton, Maxwell     00 Sd Cheetahs                SCR  
 --  3042 Patterson, Jalani   00 Tru Speed TC               SCR  
 --  1967 Ramirezjr, Juan     00 Arizona Bushmast           SCR  
 --  3718 Glick, Zachery      00 Visalia Track As           SCR  
 --   408 Minor, James        01 DC                         SCR  
Section  1  
  1  3275 Marvin, Isaac       00 Salem TC               7:49.46  
  2  3825 Thong, Ryan         00 Equalizers TC          7:55.27  
  3  4585 Gomez, Jason        00 Lsi Sprint             8:27.82  
  4  2720 Aguilar, Jonathan   00 South Texas Walk       8:40.93  
  5  2725 Hernandez, Ryan     00 South Texas Walk       9:36.07  
  6  1355 Vreeland, Oliver    00 United Southern        9:48.19  
  7  3737 Paez, Andrew        00 Blaze Track Fiel       9:48.98  
  8  1959 Haynes, Devin       00 Albuquerque Athl      10:46.13  
  9   250 Serringer, Mike     00 NJ Striders TC        11:00.94  
 10   245 Renn, Erik          00 NJ Striders TC        11:07.24  
 11   224 Chanat, Steven      00 NJ Striders TC        11:07.93  
 12  3395 Goodrich, Caleb     01 Unattached            11:16.17  
 --  1960 Santistevan, Nicol  00 Albuquerque Athl            DQ  
 --   115 Kissinger, Taylor   00 Unattached                  DQ  
 --  1387 Peters, Angelo      00 Elgin Sharks TC             DQ  
 --  3397 Goodrich, Noah      03 Unattached                  DQ  
 --  5048 Gonzalez, Ricardo   01 Valley Coyotes              DQ  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec