Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Wyoming Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

6/12/2010 - Casper, WY

Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Wilcox, Kaeden               Unattached                        19.84  
  2 Orbell, Sage                 1150 Wind Ri                      20.07  
  3 Yeigh, Cael                  Unattached                        22.31  
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Steinmetz, Payton            Unattached                        17.03  
  2 Garza, Dontae                Unattached             17.01      17.11  
  3 Davis, Jevon                 Unattached                        17.49  
  4 Harms, Liam                  1150 Wind Ri           18.62      18.25  
 
Event 3  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shannon, Zack                Unattached                        14.62  
  2 Dierenfeldt, Luke            Unattached                        14.82  
  3 Geil, Joseph                 Unattached                        14.92  
  4 Swalstad, Jadon              Unattached             15.50      15.31  
  5 Shanon, Reece                Unattached                        15.37  
  6 Trujillo, Parker             Unattached                        18.45  
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Romsa, Seth                  Unattached             12.70      12.57  
  2 Jacobs, Joesef               Unattached                        13.18  
  3 Wood, Jake                   Unattached                        16.51  
 
Event 5  Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Keiffer              Unattached                        13.39  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jesse                Unattached                        11.97  
 
Event 7  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Paul              Unattached                        41.62  
  2 Orbell, Sage                 1150 Wind Ri                      41.82  
 
Event 8  Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garza, Dontae                Unattached             40.00      36.83  
  2 Trujillo, Parker             Unattached                        38.99  
  3 Harms, Liam                  1150 Wind Ri                      41.62  
 
Event 9  Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, McCade              Unattached                        29.33  
  2 Shannon, Zack                Unattached                        30.04  
  3 Dierenfeldt, Luke            Unattached                        31.49  
  4 Geil, Joseph                 Unattached                        34.13  
  5 Galey, Garret                Unattached                        37.84  
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Romsa, Seth                  Unattached                        25.58  
  2 Jacobs, Joesef               Unattached                        27.44  
  3 Frankland, Conor             Unattached                        32.95  
 
Event 12  Boys 200 Meter Dash Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jesse                Unattached                        24.54  
 
Event 13  Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Kaeden               Unattached                      1:41.89  
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Larsen, Nicholas             Unattached                      1:30.11  
 
Event 15  Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, McCade              Unattached                      1:11.85  
  2 Shanon, Reece                Unattached                      1:14.43  
  3 Larsen, Sp[encer             Unattached                      1:17.76  
  4 Jeffries, Dalton             Unattached             59.99    1:18.15  
  5 Swalstad, Jadon              Unattached                      1:21.52  
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Romsa, Seth                  Unattached             59.00      58.98  
 
Event 19  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, McCade              Unattached                        15.15  
  2 Hof, Owen                    Unattached                        20.31  
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dierenfeldt, Luke            Unattached                      3:07.62  
  2 Larsen, Sp[encer             Unattached                      3:24.58  
  3 Jeffries, Dalton             Unattached                      3:25.98  
 
Event 29  Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kepler, Calum                Unattached           2:30.00    3:02.37  
 
Event 34  Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hasskamp, Hunter             Unattached                      6:50.76  
 
Event 35  Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kepler, Calum                Unattached                      5:29.88  
 
Event 36  Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Beamer, Keegan               Unattached                      5:30.43  
 
Event 38  Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rucinski, Colin              Unattached                     14:18.69  
  2 Hasskamp, Hunter             Unattached                     20:19.84  
 
Event 40  Boys 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Beamer, Keegan               Unattached                     14:00.33  
 
Event 48  Boys Long Jump Sub-Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Wilcox, Kaeden               Unattached                      8-00.00  
  2 Orbell, Sage                 1150 Wind Ri         7-05.00    7-10.00  
  3 Hendricks, Paul              Unattached                      6-10.75  
  4 Yeigh, Cael                  Unattached                      6-09.50  
 -- Magruder, Iain               1150 Wind Ri         7-00.00         ND  
 
Event 49  Boys Long Jump Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Larsen, Nicholas             Unattached                      9-10.25  
  2 Steinmetz, Payton            Unattached                      9-03.75  
  3 Davis, Jevon                 Unattached                      8-05.50  
  4 Harms, Liam                  1150 Wind Ri         6-00.00    7-02.75  
 
Event 50  Boys Long Jump Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shannon, Zack                Unattached                     14-02.00  
  2 Shanon, Reece                Unattached                     12-00.75  
  3 Swalstad, Jadon              Unattached                     11-07.50  
  4 Galey, Garret                Unattached                     11-06.50  
  5 Geil, Joseph                 Unattached                     11-05.50  
  6 Larsen, Sp[encer             Unattached                     11-01.00  
  7 Jeffries, Dalton             Unattached          12-00.25   10-02.00  
 
Event 51  Boys Long Jump Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Romsa, Seth                  Unattached          18-00.25   17-03.00  
  2 Jacobs, Joesef               Unattached                     15-08.00  
  3 Duncan, Ian                  Unattached          15-09.00   14-02.00  
  4 Frankland, Conor             Unattached                     12-05.50  
  5 Wood, Jake                   Unattached                     11-03.75  
 
Event 52  Boys Long Jump Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Keiffer              Unattached                     14-03.00  
 
Event 54  Boys Triple Jump Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Frankland, Conor             Unattached                     28-10.00  
 
Event 55  Boys Triple Jump Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Keiffer              Unattached                     31-07.25  
 
Event 57  Boys Discus Throw Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hof, Owen                    Unattached                        58-08  
  2 Steinmetz, Piper             Unattached                        39-04  
 
Event 58  Boys Discus Throw Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Geil, Jacob                  Unattached                        79-04  
 -- Montanez, Sierra             Unattached          56-00.25         ND  
 
Event 59  Boys Discus Throw Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Austin               Unattached                     87-00.50  
 
Event 63  Boys Javelin Throw Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garza, Dontae                Unattached                        57-09  
 
Event 64  Boys Javelin Throw Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hasskamp, Hunter             Unattached                     57-03.50  
 
Event 65  Boys Javelin Throw Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Geil, Jacob                  Unattached                        69-06  
 
Event 66  Boys Javelin Throw Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Austin               Unattached                        73-00  
 
Event 67  Boys Javelin Throw Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jesse                Unattached                       105-01  
 
Event 71  Boys Shot Put Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Jevon                 Unattached                     19-00.00  
 
Event 72  Boys Shot Put Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hof, Owen                    Unattached                     23-03.00  
  2 Steinmetz, Piper             Unattached                     17-10.00  
 
Event 73  Boys Shot Put Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Geil, Jacob                  Unattached                     27-10.00  
 
Event 74  Boys Shot Put Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Austin               Unattached                     27-07.00  
 
Event 82  Boys Pole Vault Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Duncan, Ian                  Unattached           9-06.25    8-06.00  
  2 Wood, Jake                   Unattached                      6-00.00  
 
Event 83  Boys Pole Vault Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Engelbrecht, David           Unattached          10-06.00   10-00.00  
 
Event 84  Boys Pole Vault Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jesse                Unattached          13-07.00   13-06.00  
 
Event 100  Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Harms, Anja                  1150 Wind Ri           19.20      20.06  
  2 Campbell, Cadence            1150 Wind Ri           20.71      20.90  
 
Event 101  Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Hannah               Unattached                        15.18  
  2 Garza, Allie                 Unattached             16.35      16.17  
  3 Pzinski, Paige               Unattached                        16.46  
  4 Hodgson, Laurel              Unattached                        19.44  
  5 Hendricks, Clare             Unattached                        19.66  
 
Event 102  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barnes, Kaitlin              Unattached                        15.40  
  2 Hodgson, Cailin              Unattached                        17.67  
  3 Garza, Pacee                 Unattached             18.50      19.52  
 
Event 104  Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Jerayah               Unattached                        12.34  
  2 Steinmetz, Paige             Unattached                        12.92  
  3 Pzinski, Makayla             Unattached             13.09      13.34  
  4 Haverkamp, Danielle          1150 Wind Ri           13.83      14.00  
  5 Roseno, Andrea               1150 Wind Ri           16.23      16.64  
 
Event 105  Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kister, Karissa              1150 Wind Ri           13.24      13.88  
  2 Garza, Deja                  Unattached             13.22      13.89  
  3 Yeigh, Britni                Unattached                        15.27  
 
Event 107  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harms, Anja                  1150 Wind Ri                      40.89  
  2 Campbell, Cadence            1150 Wind Ri           47.54      46.58  
 
Event 108  Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Hannah               Unattached                        33.96  
  2 Christensen, Bailey          Unattached                        37.20  
Section  2  
  1 Garza, Allie                 Unattached             33.25      34.63  
  2 Davis, Jaliegah              Unattached                        35.80  
  3 Haverkamp, Brieanna          1150 Wind Ri           37.65      36.38  
  4 Hodgson, Laurel              Unattached                        43.55  
 
Event 109  Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Barnes, Kaitlin              Unattached                        31.42  
  2 Sheffield, Skylar            Unattached                        35.16  
  3 Hodgson, Cailin              Unattached                        37.01  
 
Event 110  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Jerayah               Unattached                        25.43  
  2 Steinmetz, Paige             Unattached                        27.01  
  3 Haverkamp, Danielle          1150 Wind Ri           29.27      29.20  
  4 Kister, Kasandra             1150 Wind Ri           29.67      29.50  
  5 Roseno, Andrea               1150 Wind Ri           36.00      35.83  
 
Event 111  Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kister, Karissa              1150 Wind Ri           28.24      29.12  
  2 Garza, Deja                  Unattached             29.00      30.00  
  3 Yeigh, Britni                Unattached                        30.94  
 
Event 113  Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Abigail              Unattached                      2:05.10  
 
Event 114  Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Kirsys             1150 Wind Ri         1:23.00    1:22.22  
 
Event 116  Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hof, Sofia                   Unattached                      1:08.74  
  2 Kister, Kasandra             1150 Wind Ri         1:06.46    1:09.57  
  3 Sheffield, Jade              Unattached                      1:17.30  
 
Event 117  Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garza, Deja                  Unattached           1:07.00    1:17.92  
  2 Larsen, Brittney             Unattached                      1:21.16  
 
Event 120  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haverkamp, Danielle          1150 Wind Ri           19.19      20.92  
  2 Hof, Sofia                   Unattached                        21.26  
 
Event 121  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Skates, Mikalah              Unattached                        15.93  
  2 Larsen, Brittney             Unattached                        20.49  
  3 Kister, Karissa              1150 Wind Ri           19.13      27.57  
 
Event 126  Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Christensen, Taylor          Unattached                      3:50.62  
  2 Wilcox, Abigail              Unattached                      4:36.78  
 
Event 127  Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Kirsys             1150 Wind Ri         2:57.67    2:59.62  
 
Event 128  Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garza, Pacee                 Unattached           4:04.00    3:53.40  
 
Event 129  Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sheffield, Jade              Unattached                      2:56.08  
 
Event 130  Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Frankland, Amber             Unattached                      2:35.35  
  2 Larsen, Brittney             Unattached                      3:31.13  
 
Event 132  Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Christensen, Taylor          Unattached                      7:44.64  
  2 Wilcox, Abigail              Unattached                      8:30.26  
 
Event 133  Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reed, Ella                   Unattached                      7:24.63  
 
Event 134  Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sheffield, Skylar            Unattached                      6:33.88  
  2 Garza, Pacee                 Unattached                      8:03.66  
 
Event 135  Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sheffield, Jade              Unattached                      5:33.84  
 
Event 143  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haverkamp, Brieanna          1150 Wind Ri        10:12.00   10:12.07  
 
Event 165  Girls Long Jump Sub-Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Christensen, Taylor          Unattached                      9-06.25  
  2 Harms, Anja                  1150 Wind Ri         8-02.00    6-09.50  
  3 Campbell, Cadence            1150 Wind Ri         7-06.25    4-11.00  
 
Event 166  Girls Long Jump Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Hannah               Unattached                     12-00.25  
  2 Christensen, Bailey          Unattached                      9-11.50  
 -- Hayes, Lily                  Unattached                           ND  
Flight  2  
  1 Davis, Jaliegah              Unattached                     10-03.00  
  2 Haverkamp, Brieanna          1150 Wind Ri        10-02.50    9-08.00  
  3 Pzinski, Paige               Unattached                      9-03.00  
  4 Hodgson, Laurel              Unattached                      6-10.25  
  5 Hendricks, Clare             Unattached                      5-00.75  
 
Event 167  Girls Long Jump Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Hodgson, Cailin              Unattached                      9-11.50  
  2 Sheffield, Skylar            Unattached                      8-10.75  
 -- Sanders, Brinae              Unattached                           ND  
 -- Hayes, Macy                  Unattached                           ND  
 
Event 168  Girls Long Jump Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Steinmetz, Paige             Unattached                     16-09.75  
  2 Davis, Jerayah               Unattached                     15-08.50  
  3 Hof, Sofia                   Unattached                     15-08.25  
  4 Kister, Kasandra             1150 Wind Ri        13-10.25   14-05.75  
  5 Pzinski, Makayla             Unattached          14-01.00   14-03.00  
  6 Haverkamp, Danielle          1150 Wind Ri        12-05.75   12-11.00  
  7 Sheffield, Jade              Unattached                     12-01.50  
 
Event 169  Girls Long Jump Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kister, Karissa              1150 Wind Ri        14-02.25   12-06.00  
  2 Yeigh, Britni                Unattached                      9-04.00  
 
Event 171  Girls Triple Jump Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Steinmetz, Paige             Unattached                     31-04.00  
 
Event 175  Girls Discus Throw Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stellern, Cosette            Unattached          60-00.25   72-00.50  
  2 Stellern, Sierra             Unattached          60-00.25      62-00  
 -- Hayes, Macy                  Unattached                           ND  
 
Event 176  Girls Discus Throw Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stellern, Sasha              Unattached          69-00.25   58-07.50  
 
Event 177  Girls Discus Throw Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stellern, Lindi              Unattached          72-00.50      92-02  
 
Event 183  Girls Javelin Throw Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stellern, Sierra             Unattached          65-00.25      70-10  
  2 Stellern, Cosette            Unattached                        40-05  
 
Event 189  Girls Shot Put Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stellern, Sierra             Unattached          26-00.00   31-00.00  
  2 Stellern, Cosette            Unattached          28-08.25   29-02.50  
 
Event 190  Girls Shot Put Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stellern, Sasha              Unattached          26-00.00   27-03.00  
  2 Roseno, Andrea               1150 Wind Ri        22-00.25   22-03.50  
 
Event 191  Girls Shot Put Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stellern, Lindi              Unattached          20-00.25   24-08.50  
 
Event 194  Girls High Jump Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Christensen, Bailey          Unattached                      3-06.00  
  2 Davis, Jaliegah              Unattached                      3-04.00  
  3 Garza, Allie                 Unattached           3-08.00    3-04.00  
 
Event 195  Girls High Jump Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barnes, Kaitlin              Unattached                      3-10.00  
 
Event 196  Girls High Jump Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hof, Sofia                   Unattached                      4-10.00  
  2 Pzinski, Makayla             Unattached           4-09.00    4-08.00  
  3 Davis, Jerayah               Unattached                      4-06.00  
  4 Kister, Kasandra             1150 Wind Ri         4-04.00    4-02.00  
  5 Stellern, Sasha              Unattached           4-06.00    4-00.00  
 
Event 197  Girls High Jump Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garza, Deja                  Unattached           4-05.00    4-06.00  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec