Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Wisconsin Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tomlin, Destiny              0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      15.18q  NWI  3 
  2 Shumpert, Siarra             0820 Higher Grou         15.21q  NWI  1 
  3 Shumpert, Kayla              0820 Higher Grou         15.72q  NWI  5 
  4 Briggs, Nadiya               0820 Silver Spri,Mi      16.00q  NWI  2 
  5 Johnson, Aayona              0820 Madison             16.04q  NWI  4 
  6 Deininger, Bailey            0820 Merton Area,Ha      16.21q  NWI  1 
  7 Mosby, Kalyn                 0820 Wisconsin U         16.44q  NWI  3 
  8 Queen, Niazha                0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      16.55q  NWI  2 
  9 Hamilton, Aubrey             0820 Merton Area,Ha      16.67   NWI  3 
 10 Caldwell, Cyerra             0820 Silver Spri,Mi      16.70   NWI  3 
 11 Demacedo, Aariika            0820 South M,Madiso      16.73   NWI  3 
 12 Leckwee, Riley               0820 Madison Wes,Ar      16.79   NWI  1 
 13 Gruenburg, Jaelynn           0820 South M,Madiso      16.96   NWI  3 
 14 Evans, Krishana              0820 Silver Spri,Mi      17.01   NWI  1 
 15 Hartmann, Alicia             0820 Wisconsin U         17.18   NWI  2 
 16 Evans, Andreah               0820 Silver Spri,Mi      17.20   NWI  1 
 17 Lefevre, Paulayna            0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc      17.31   NWI  3 
 18 Flatley, Kathleen            0820 Merton Area,Br      17.38   NWI  2 
 19 Goedel, Brooke               0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      17.91   NWI  2 
 20 Robertson, Cameron           0820 Silver Spri,Mi      18.06   NWI  4 
 21 Leckwee, Bailey              0820 Madison Wes,Ar      18.11   NWI  1 
 22 Young, Jada                  0820 Silver Spri,Mi      18.22   NWI  1 
 23 Covelli-Guerra, Bridgett     0820 Wisconsin U         18.37   NWI  2 
 24 McCrae, Zakiya               0820 Silver Spri,Mi      18.42   NWI  1 
 25 Hilgendorf, Alyssa           0820 Wisconsin U         19.07   NWI  5 
 26 McPherson, Emeria            0820 Silver Spri,Mi      19.13   NWI  5 
 27 Miller, Kelshey              0820 Higher Grou,Be      19.13   NWI  4 
 28 Beckam, Jamariya             0820 South M,Madiso      19.64   NWI  4 
 29 Dickman, Rebecca             0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc      19.82   NWI  5 
 30 Dieringer, Hannah            0820 YMCA Roadru,Ha      22.44   NWI  4 
 31 Thomas, Aiahneanna           0820 South M,Madiso      22.67   NWI  4 
 -- Grice, Jada                  0820 Milwaukee M,Mi         DQ   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Shumpert, Siarra             0820 Higher Grou         15.22   NWI 
  2 Tomlin, Destiny              0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      15.43   NWI 
  3 Shumpert, Kayla              0820 Higher Grou         15.58   NWI 
  4 Briggs, Nadiya               0820 Silver Spri,Mi      16.07   NWI 
  5 Johnson, Aayona              0820 Madison             16.33   NWI 
  6 Deininger, Bailey            0820 Merton Area,Ha      16.51   NWI 
  7 Queen, Niazha                0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      16.55   NWI 
  8 Mosby, Kalyn                 0820 Wisconsin U         16.73   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Shumpert, Siarra             0820 Higher Grou         32.31   NWI  2 
  2 Tomlin, Destiny              0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      33.59   NWI  3 
  3 Ellis, Sydney                0820 Milwaukee M,Oc      34.11   NWI  4 
  4 Shumpert, Kayla              0820 Higher Grou         34.12   NWI  2 
  5 Schuh, Jada                  0820 Madison,Sun Pr      34.22   NWI  3 
  6 Briggs, Nadiya               0820 Silver Spri,Mi      34.28   NWI  4 
  7 Queen, Niazha                0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      34.93   NWI  3 
  8 Caldwell, Cyerra             0820 Silver Spri,Mi      35.31   NWI  4 
  9 Lefevre, Paulayna            0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc      35.90   NWI  4 
 10 Johnson, Aayona              0820 Madison             36.64   NWI  3 
 11 Flatley, Kathleen            0820 Merton Area,Br      36.83   NWI  1 
 12 Hartmann, Alicia             0820 Wisconsin U         36.86   NWI  4 
 13 Goedel, Brooke               0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      37.12   NWI  2 
 14 Evans, Andreah               0820 Silver Spri,Mi      37.57   NWI  2 
 15 Tooson, Camille              0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      37.69   NWI  4 
 16 Grice, Jada                  0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      38.17   NWI  2 
 17 Richards, Lydia              0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc      38.36   NWI  1 
 18 Mosby, Kalyn                 0820 Wisconsin U         38.59   NWI  3 
 19 Covelli-Guerra, Bridgett     0820 Wisconsin U         39.07   NWI  2 
 20 Gillie, Jamarea              0820 Silver Spri,Mi      39.08   NWI  3 
 21 Hayward, Erinn               0820 YMCA Roadru,Ok      39.79   NWI  1 
 22 Brenner, Carley              0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc      39.83   NWI  2 
 23 Young, Jada                  0820 Silver Spri,Mi      40.05   NWI  4 
 24 Robertson, Cameron           0820 Silver Spri,Mi      40.31   NWI  2 
 25 Miller, Kelshey              0820 Higher Grou,Be      41.98   NWI  3 
 26 Schaewe, Paige               0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc      42.88   NWI  1 
 27 Evans, Krishana              0820 Silver Spri,Mi      42.95   NWI  4 
 28 McCrae, Zakiya               0820 Silver Spri,Mi      43.58   NWI  3 
 29 Dickman, Rebecca             0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc      45.10   NWI  1 
 30 Kreutzer, Kennedy            0820 Merton Area,Ha      52.14   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Phiffer, Marissa             0820 Higher Grou       1:20.39   1 
  2 Makinen, Casey               0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc    1:21.40   3 
  3 Deininger, Bailey            0820 Merton Area,Ha    1:21.86   1 
  4 Ellis, Sydney                0820 Milwaukee M,Oc    1:23.02   2 
  5 Noskowiak, Mara              0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc    1:23.28   1 
  6 Hower, Gabrielle             0820 Merton Area,Pe    1:23.90   3 
  7 Richards, Lydia              0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc    1:24.61   1 
  8 Leckwee, Riley               0820 Madison Wes,Ar    1:26.80   3 
  9 Flatley, Kathleen            0820 Merton Area,Br    1:26.87   2 
 10 Gillie, Jamarea              0820 Silver Spri,Mi    1:29.65   1 
 11 Brenner, Carley              0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc    1:31.36   1 
 12 Hayward, Erinn               0820 YMCA Roadru,Ok    1:32.10   3 
 13 Wright, Andreanna            0820 Madison           1:33.59   3 
 14 Chapman, Oliviarose          0820 YMCA Roadru,Ha    1:38.89   3 
 15 Kreutzer, Kennedy            0820 Merton Area,Ha    1:52.87   3 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vogt, Kayla                  0820 Merton Area,Ha    2:49.53  
  2 Haanstad, Tori               0820 Wisconsin U       3:07.13  
  3 Makinen, Casey               0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc    3:10.43  
  4 Noskowiak, Mara              0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc    3:11.06  
  5 Hower, Gabrielle             0820 Merton Area,Pe    3:15.50  
  6 Chapman, Oliviarose          0820 YMCA Roadru,Ha    3:39.34  
  7 Bradley, Malea               0820 Merton Area,Su    3:40.40  
  8 Reimer, Grace                0820 Merton Area,Li    3:44.88  
  9 Leist, Anna                  0820 Merton Area,Pe    3:46.70  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vogt, Kayla                  0820 Merton Area,Ha    5:38.66  
  2 Haanstad, Tori               0820 Wisconsin U       6:17.27  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0820 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                        1:05.35  
     1) Ellis, Sydney                   2) Queen, Niazha                  
     3) Tomlin, Destiny                 4) Tooson, Camille                
  2 0820 Higher Ground Christian C  'A'                 1:07.60  
     1) Shumpert, Siarra                2) Shumpert, Kayla                
     3) Phiffer, Marissa                4)                                
  3 0820 Madison Eastside Sharks  'A'                   1:08.27  
     1) Johnson, Aayona                 2) Wright, Andreanna              
  4 0820 South Madison Panthers TC  'A'                 1:09.37  
     1) Beckam, Jamariya                2) Demacedo, Aariika              
     3) Driscoll, Eniya                 4) Gruenburg, Jaelynn             
  5 0820 Merton Area Running Club  'A'                  1:14.64  
     1) Bradley, Malea                  2) Deininger, Bailey              
     3) Hucke, Kylie                    4) Leist, Anna                    
  6 0820 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                    1:14.98  
     1) Briggs, Nadiya                  2) Caldwell, Cyerra               
     3) Evans, Andreah                  4) Evans, Krishana                
  7 0820 YMCA Roadrunners  'A'                          1:20.60  
     1) Chapman, Oliviarose             2) Dickman, Rebecca               
     3) Dieringer, Hannah               4) Hayward, Erinn                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0820 YMCA Roadrunners  'A'                          5:58.90  
     1) Brenner, Carley                 2) Lefevre, Paulayna              
     3) Makinen, Casey                  4) Noskowiak, Mara                
  2 0820 Merton Area Running Club  'A'                  6:31.00  
     1) Bradley, Malea                  2) Leist, Anna                    
     3) Reimer, Grace                   4) Vogt, Kayla                    
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan, Khersa               0820 Madison,Madiso      1.09m    3-06.75 
  2 Reimer, Grace                0820 Merton Area,Li      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Schuh, Jada                  0820 Madison,Sun Pr      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  2 Driscoll, Eniya              0820 South M,Madiso      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  3 Gruenburg, Jaelynn           0820 South M,Madiso      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  4 Morgan, Khersa               0820 Madison,Madiso      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
  5 Hamilton, Aubrey             0820 Merton Area,Ha      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
  6 Hartmann, Alicia             0820 Wisconsin U         2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
  7 Hower, Gabrielle             0820 Merton Area,Pe      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
  8 Demacedo, Aariika            0820 South M,Madiso      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
  9 Leckwee, Bailey              0820 Madison Wes,Ar      2.53m   NWI   8-03.75 
 10 Beckam, Jamariya             0820 South M,Madiso      2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
 11 Wright, Andreanna            0820 Madison             2.09m   NWI   6-10.25 
 12 Hilgendorf, Alyssa           0820 Wisconsin U         1.90m   NWI   6-03.00 
 13 Kreutzer, Kennedy            0820 Merton Area,Ha      1.28m   NWI   4-02.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leckwee, Bailey              0820 Madison Wes,Ar      5.55m   18-02.50 
  2 Leckwee, Riley               0820 Madison Wes,Ar      5.05m   16-07.00 
  3 Cain, Katelyn                0820 Madison,Madiso      2.71m    8-10.75 
 -- Wright, Andreanna            0820 Madison                ND            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Eniya              0820 South M,Madiso     14.40m      47-03 
  2 Thomas, Aiahneanna           0820 South M,Madiso      4.10m      13-05 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McLin, Azya                  0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      13.43q  NWI  1 
  2 Summerville, Shynia          0820 Higher Grou,Be      13.81q  NWI  2 
  3 Stallworth, Yadiah           0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      13.84q  NWI  1 
  4 Myers, Abigail               0820 Merton Area,Ha      14.24q  NWI  3 
  5 Johnson, Yolonda             0820 Higher Grou,Be      14.50q  NWI  2 
  6 Cesar-Heymann, Ruth          0820 Madison Wes,Ma      14.57q  NWI  1 
  7 Alter, Rebecca               0820 Wisconsin U         14.72q  NWI  1 
  8 Davis-Webb, Julian           0820 Madison Wes         15.02q  NWI  2 
  9 Clyce, Nicole                0820 Madison Wes,Mi      15.07   NWI  3 
 10 Bennett, Pationce            0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      15.22   NWI  2 
 11 Wells, Shea                  0820 Congres,Milwau      15.23   NWI  3 
 12 Gurgul, Kaila                0820 Merton Area,Ha      15.35   NWI  3 
 13 Diarrassouba, Khady          0820 Milwaukee M,Me      15.36   NWI  1 
 14 Peeples, Shulterior          0820 Madison Wes,Ma      15.58   NWI  1 
 15 Buckhanan, Kiara             0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      15.70   NWI  3 
 16 Scholler, Tristan            0820 Wisconsin U         15.75   NWI  1 
 17 Muhammad, Qadirah            0820 South M,Madiso      15.76   NWI  3 
 18 Worden, Marcelina            0820 Merton Area,Pe      16.04   NWI  3 
 19 Neumann, Callie              0820 YMCA Roadru,Do      16.24   NWI  2 
 20 Hiller, Cathryn              0820 Wisconsin U         16.49   NWI  3 
 21 Growe, Maggie                0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc      17.61   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 McLin, Azya                  0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      13.23   NWI 
  2 Stallworth, Yadiah           0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      13.48   NWI 
  3 Summerville, Shynia          0820 Higher Grou,Be      13.56   NWI 
  4 Johnson, Yolonda             0820 Higher Grou,Be      14.16   NWI 
  5 Myers, Abigail               0820 Merton Area,Ha      14.16   NWI 
  6 Cesar-Heymann, Ruth          0820 Madison Wes,Ma      14.45   NWI 
  7 Alter, Rebecca               0820 Wisconsin U         14.55   NWI 
  8 Davis-Webb, Julian           0820 Madison Wes         15.04   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Summerville, Shynia          0820 Higher Grou,Be      28.17   NWI  2 
  2 Stallworth, Yadiah           0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      28.32   NWI  2 
  3 McLin, Azya                  0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      28.67   NWI  1 
  4 Johnson, Yolonda             0820 Higher Grou,Be      29.07   NWI  1 
  5 Myers, Abigail               0820 Merton Area,Ha      30.03   NWI  2 
  6 Alter, Rebecca               0820 Wisconsin U         30.56   NWI  1 
  7 Bennett, Pationce            0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      31.90   NWI  1 
  8 Peeples, Shulterior          0820 Madison Wes,Ma      32.89   NWI  2 
  9 Gurgul, Kaila                0820 Merton Area,Ha      33.04   NWI  3 
 10 Buckhanan, Kiara             0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      33.59   NWI  3 
 11 Diarrassouba, Khady          0820 Milwaukee M,Me      34.96   NWI  2 
 12 Scholler, Tristan            0820 Wisconsin U         35.20   NWI  1 
 13 Neumann, Callie              0820 YMCA Roadru,Do      35.76   NWI  2 
 14 Courtney, Morgan             0820 Thunderbird,Ar      35.91   NWI  1 
 15 Hiller, Cathryn              0820 Wisconsin U         35.95   NWI  2 
 16 Growe, Maggie                0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc      36.93   NWI  1 
 17 Anick, Marykate              0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc      37.55   NWI  2 
 18 Galloway, Mikayla            0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc      38.88   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Summerville, Shynia          0820 Higher Grou,Be    1:08.88   1 
  2 Broomfield, Samantha         0820 Milwaukee M       1:11.43   2 
  3 Johnson, Yolonda             0820 Higher Grou,Be    1:11.70   1 
  4 Hafenstein, Laura            0820 YMCA Roadru,La    1:16.27   2 
  5 Diarrassouba, Khady          0820 Milwaukee M,Me    1:16.43   1 
  6 Stuart, Laura                0820 YMCA Roadru,Su    1:16.97   2 
  7 Wells, Shea                  0820 Congres,Milwau    1:17.00   2 
  8 Jones, Jalen                 0820 Higher Grou       1:19.62   2 
  9 Hintz, Carley                0820 Thunderbird,Ar    1:20.14   1 
 10 Anick, Marykate              0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc    1:23.19   1 
 11 Vance, Tiara                 0820 Madison Wes,Ma    1:24.56   2 
 12 Galloway, Mikayla            0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc    1:27.34   2 
 13 Sasada, Kailie               0820 Wisconsin U       1:30.38   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Broomfield, Samantha         0820 Milwaukee M       2:52.58  
  2 Niemann, Emily               0820 FV RoadRunn,Gr    2:55.79  
  3 Stuart, Laura                0820 YMCA Roadru,Su    3:05.33  
  4 Hintz, Carley                0820 Thunderbird,Ar    3:07.28  
  5 Jones, Jalen                 0820 Higher Grou       3:36.44  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Courtney, Morgan             0820 Thunderbird,Ar    6:05.68  
  2 Esarco, Gloria               0820 Badgerl,Fontan    6:10.96  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Purnell, Phelan              0820 Merton Area,Pe   14:07.38  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cesar-Heymann, Ruth          0820 Madison Wes,Ma      15.16Q  NWI 
  2 Noennig, Samantha            0820 Wisconsin U         16.08q  NWI 
  3 Sasada, Kailie               0820 Wisconsin U         18.37q  NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 0820 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                          56.27  
     1) Bennett, Pationce               2) Buckhanan, Kiara               
     3) McLin, Azya                     4) Stallworth, Yadiah             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0820 YMCA Roadrunners  'A'                          5:52.48  
     1) Anick, Marykate                 2) Galloway, Mikayla              
     3) Growe, Maggie                   4) Hafenstein, Laura              
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cesar-Heymann, Ruth          0820 Madison Wes,Ma      1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 Davis-Webb, Julian           0820 Madison Wes         1.05m    3-05.25 
 -- Muhammad, Qadirah            0820 South M,Madiso         NH            
 -- Miller, Chaya                0820 South M,Madiso         NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Davis-Webb, Julian           0820 Madison Wes         3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  2 Broomfield, Samantha         0820 Milwaukee M         3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  3 Miller, Chaya                0820 South M,Madiso      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  4 Clyce, Nicole                0820 Madison Wes,Mi      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
  5 Vance, Tiara                 0820 Madison Wes,Ma      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
  6 Hafenstein, Laura            0820 YMCA Roadru,La      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  7 Scholler, Tristan            0820 Wisconsin U         3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
  8 Peeples, Shulterior          0820 Madison Wes,Ma      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
  9 Sasada, Kailie               0820 Wisconsin U         3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
 10 Hiller, Cathryn              0820 Wisconsin U         3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
 11 Hintz, Carley                0820 Thunderbird,Ar      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 -- Dziak, Lauren                0820 Wisconsin U            ND   NWI           
 -- Klar, Liza                   0820 Wisconsin U            ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Noennig, Samantha            0820 Wisconsin U         8.13m   26-08.25 
  2 Clyce, Nicole                0820 Madison Wes,Mi      5.06m   16-07.25 
  3 Wells, Shea                  0820 Congres,Milwau      4.87m   15-11.75 
 -- Evans, Sierra                0820 Silver Spri,Mi         ND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Noennig, Samantha            0820 Wisconsin U        19.30m      63-04 
 -- Evans, Sierra                0820 Silver Spri,Mi         ND            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Chaya                0820 South M,Madiso     21.24m      69-08 
  2 Courtney, Morgan             0820 Thunderbird,Ar     20.45m      67-01 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Broomfield, Samantha         0820 Milwaukee M       2:49.50     469
  2 Muhammad, Qadirah            0820 South M,Madiso    3:19.20     207
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Qadirah            0820 South M,Madiso      18.73   NWI    279
  2 Broomfield, Samantha         0820 Milwaukee M         19.80   NWI    195
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Broomfield, Samantha         0820 Milwaukee M         1.15m    3-09.25    266
  2 Muhammad, Qadirah            0820 South M,Madiso      1.05m    3-05.25    180
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Broomfield, Samantha         0820 Milwaukee M         3.73m   NWI  12-03.00    248
  2 Muhammad, Qadirah            0820 South M,Madiso      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25     36
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Broomfield, Samantha         0820 Milwaukee M         6.37m   20-10.75    295
  2 Muhammad, Qadirah            0820 South M,Madiso      5.75m   18-10.50    255
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Broomfield, Samantha         0820 Milwaukee M          1473  
  2 Muhammad, Qadirah            0820 South M,Madiso        957  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vance, Tiara                 0820 Madison Wes,Ma   11:35.20  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Obasih, Chisom               0820 Wisconsin U         13.16q  NWI  4 
  2 Bertieri, Jayne              0820 Milwaukee M,Ge      13.27q  NWI  4 
  3 Elliott, Jaliyah             0820 Higher Grou         13.53q  NWI  1 
  4 Newkirk, Antonese            0820 Congres,Milwau      13.60q  NWI  3 
  5 Winter, Rachel               0820 Wisconsin U         13.86q  NWI  1 
  6 Geller, Gabrielle            0820 Higher Grou,Ja      13.93q  NWI  1 
  7 McGlaston, Cheyenne          0820 Congres,Milwau      13.99q  NWI  3 
  8 Majors, Kenya                0820 Silver Spri,Mi      14.01q  NWI  4 
  9 Welch, Elexxus               0820 Wisconsin U         14.17   NWI  3 
 10 Bankhead, Breanna            0820 Silver Spri,Mi      14.67   NWI  4 
 11 Millet, Victoria             0820 Silver Spri,Mi      14.69   NWI  1 
 12 Brown, Savannah              0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      14.74   NWI  1 
 13 Smith, Catherine             0820 Madison Wes,Ma      14.80   NWI  2 
 14 Ford, Amanda                 0820 Silver Spri,Mi      14.82   NWI  3 
 15 Tanner, Shamiah              0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      14.89   NWI  2 
 16 Pendergast, Bridget          0820 Merton Area,Su      14.90   NWI  2 
 17 Whiteside, Jahira            0820 Milwaukee M,Br      14.91   NWI  1 
 18 Hozeska, Phoebe              0820 Wisconsin U         14.94   NWI  4 
 19 Fowler, Aaryn                0820 Higher Grou         14.94   NWI  4 
 20 Demacedo, Maetraclare        0820 South M,Madiso      15.43   NWI  2 
 21 Harris, Sarah                0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      15.95   NWI  3 
 22 Keck, Carolyn                0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc      15.99   NWI  3 
 23 Anick, Hailey                0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc      16.26   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Obasih, Chisom               0820 Wisconsin U         13.13   NWI 
  2 Bertieri, Jayne              0820 Milwaukee M,Ge      13.20   NWI 
  3 Newkirk, Antonese            0820 Congres,Milwau      13.46   NWI 
  4 Elliott, Jaliyah             0820 Higher Grou         13.73   NWI 
  5 McGlaston, Cheyenne          0820 Congres,Milwau      13.83   NWI 
  6 Majors, Kenya                0820 Silver Spri,Mi      14.10   NWI 
  7 Geller, Gabrielle            0820 Higher Grou,Ja      14.12   NWI 
  8 Winter, Rachel               0820 Wisconsin U         14.27   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Beauvais, Gabriella          0820 Madison             27.16   NWI  2 
  2 Obasih, Chisom               0820 Wisconsin U         27.47   NWI  3 
  3 Bertieri, Jayne              0820 Milwaukee M,Ge      27.86   NWI  1 
  4 Elliott, Jaliyah             0820 Higher Grou         28.04   NWI  2 
  5 Newkirk, Antonese            0820 Congres,Milwau      28.21   NWI  1 
  6 Majors, Kenya                0820 Silver Spri,Mi      29.08   NWI  3 
  7 Geller, Gabrielle            0820 Higher Grou,Ja      29.10   NWI  2 
  8 McGlaston, Cheyenne          0820 Congres,Milwau      29.65   NWI  2 
  9 Klappa, Katie                0820 Thunderbird,Wo      30.00   NWI  2 
 10 Whiteside, Jahira            0820 Milwaukee M,Br      30.92   NWI  3 
 11 Meissner, Elizabeth          0820 Merton Area,Ha      30.93   NWI  3 
 12 McClain, Jasmine             0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      31.03   NWI  3 
 13 Ford, Amanda                 0820 Silver Spri,Mi      31.79   NWI  2 
 14 Bankhead, Breanna            0820 Silver Spri,Mi      33.17   NWI  3 
 15 Keck, Carolyn                0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc      34.25   NWI  2 
 16 Anick, Hailey                0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc      34.52   NWI  3 
 17 Turner, Anna                 0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc      35.54   NWI  2 
 18 Demacedo, Maetraclare        0820 South M,Madiso      35.92   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beauvais, Gabriella          0820 Madison           1:04.44   1 
  2 Klappa, Katie                0820 Thunderbird,Wo    1:05.80   1 
  3 Thrams, Abby                 0820 YMCA Roadru,Su    1:06.03   1 
  4 Winter, Rachel               0820 Wisconsin U       1:09.49   2 
  5 Leist, Elizabeth             0820 Merton Area,Pe    1:09.81   2 
  6 Houston, Marlie              0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc    1:10.65   2 
  7 Meissner, Elizabeth          0820 Merton Area,Ha    1:13.40   2 
  8 Anderson, Sherriah           0820 Higher Grou,Be    1:13.42   2 
  9 Jones, Valerie               0820 Madison Wes       1:14.68   1 
 10 Richards, Fay                0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc    1:16.01   1 
 11 Leplae-Arthur, Irene         0820 Silver Spri,Gl    1:21.01   2 
 12 Turner, Anna                 0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc    1:21.10   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flatley, Elizabeth           0820 Merton Area,Br    2:31.46  
  2 Thrams, Abby                 0820 YMCA Roadru,Su    2:32.51  
  3 Anderson, Sherriah           0820 Higher Grou,Be    3:00.87  
  4 Richards, Fay                0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc    3:02.96  
  5 Schaewe, Madison             0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc    3:12.64  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flatley, Elizabeth           0820 Merton Area,Br    5:04.14  
  2 Olandt, Aubrey               0820 Wisconsin U       5:26.58  
  3 Thrams, Abby                 0820 YMCA Roadru,Su    5:31.09  
  4 Houston, Marlie              0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc    5:41.56  
  5 Schaewe, Madison             0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc    6:42.49  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flatley, Elizabeth           0820 Merton Area,Br   10:32.28  
  2 Olandt, Aubrey               0820 Wisconsin U      11:44.77  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moroney-Carson, Yeuoness     0820 Madison             21.25Q  NWI 
  2 Bradford, Raejean            0820 Higher Grou         21.63q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Moroney-Carson, Yeuoness     0820 Madison             37.66   NWI 
  2 Bradford, Raejean            0820 Higher Grou         38.16   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0820 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                          55.12  
     1) Bertieri, Jayne                 2) Brown, Savannah                
     3) Harris, Sarah                   4) McClain, Jasmine               
  2 0820 Higher Ground Christian C  'A'                   55.75  
     1) Fowler, Aaryn                   2) Elliott, Jaliyah               
  3 0820 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                      56.27  
     1) Bankhead, Breanna               2) Hines, Alicia                  
     3) Lunsden, Orvasha                4) Majors, Kenya                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0820 YMCA Roadrunners  'A'                          5:12.46  
     1) Anick, Hailey                   2) Keck, Carolyn                  
     3) Schaewe, Madison                4) Thrams, Abby                   
  2 0820 Merton Area Running Club  'A'                  5:13.68  
     1) Flatley, Elizabeth              2) Leist, Elizabeth               
     3) Meissner, Elizabeth             4) Pendergast, Bridget            
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Valerie               0820 Madison Wes         1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Pendergast, Bridget          0820 Merton Area,Su         NH            
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Jones, Valerie               0820 Madison Wes            NH            
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Beauvais, Gabriella          0820 Madison             4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
  2 Welch, Elexxus               0820 Wisconsin U         4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  3 Klappa, Katie                0820 Thunderbird,Wo      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  4 Newkirk, Antonese            0820 Congres,Milwau      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
  5 Hozeska, Phoebe              0820 Wisconsin U         3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
  6 McGlaston, Cheyenne          0820 Congres,Milwau      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  7 Smith, Catherine             0820 Madison Wes,Ma      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 -- Bertieri, Jayne              0820 Milwaukee M,Ge         ND   NWI           
 -- Anderson, Sherriah           0820 Higher Grou,Be         ND   NWI           
 -- Geller, Gabrielle            0820 Higher Grou,Ja         ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Elexxus               0820 Wisconsin U         9.53m   NWI  31-03.25 
  2 Obasih, Chisom               0820 Wisconsin U         9.34m   NWI  30-07.75 
  3 Winter, Rachel               0820 Wisconsin U         9.05m   NWI  29-08.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blahnik, Kennedy             0820 Wisconsin U        14.62m   47-11.75 
  2 Condon, Alicia               0820 Wisconsin U         9.93m   32-07.00 
  3 Moroney-Carson, Yeuoness     0820 Madison             8.81m   28-11.00 
  4 McGlaston, Cheyenne          0820 Congres,Milwau      7.65m   25-01.25 
  5 Knox, Synovia                0820 South M,Madiso      7.60m   24-11.25 
 -- Smith, Catherine             0820 Madison Wes,Ma         ND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blahnik, Kennedy             0820 Wisconsin U        39.52m     129-08 
  2 Condon, Alicia               0820 Wisconsin U        29.94m      98-03 
  3 Knox, Synovia                0820 South M,Madiso     20.00m      65-07 
  4 Moroney-Carson, Yeuoness     0820 Madison            17.53m      57-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Demacedo, Maetraclare        0820 South M,Madiso     17.79m      58-04 
  2 Knox, Synovia                0820 South M,Madiso     11.86m      38-11 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vallier, Erika               0820 Wisconsin U       3:40.00      84
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Vallier, Erika               0820 Wisconsin U         22.10   NWI    137
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vallier, Erika               0820 Wisconsin U         1.05m    3-05.25    180
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Vallier, Erika               0820 Wisconsin U         2.99m   NWI   9-09.75    105
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vallier, Erika               0820 Wisconsin U         7.76m   25-05.50    384
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peer, Tahtyana               0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      12.68q  NWI  4 
  2 Lock, Toney                  0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      12.69q  NWI  1 
  3 Winter, Audra                0820 Wisconsin U         12.85q  NWI  2 
  4 Cosey, Mairissa              0820 Silver Spri,Mi      13.05q  NWI  3 
  5 Draxler, Bonnie              0820 AP Vaulters         13.19q  NWI  2 
  6 Davis, Bianca                0820 Silver Spri,Mi      13.38q  NWI  1 
  7 Allen, Alina                 0820 Silver Spri,Mi      13.42q  NWI  2 
  8 Martin, Jnana                0820 Milwaukee M,Gl      13.48q  NWI  1 
  9 Acompanado, Amelia           0820 Wisconsin U         13.58   NWI  2 
 10 Elwing, Alissa               0820 Congres,Milwau      13.76   NWI  3 
 11 Muhammad, Atiya              0820 Silver Spri,Mi      13.88   NWI  4 
 12 Burns, Brittany              0820 Higher Grou,Be      13.94   NWI  2 
 13 Pohlman, Ashley              0820 Wisconsin U         13.98   NWI  3 
 14 Urguhart, Brandee            0820 Wisconsin U         14.23   NWI  4 
 15 Manns, Sabrina               0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      15.57   NWI  1 
 16 Muhammad, Aisha              0820 South M             17.58   NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lock, Toney                  0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      12.61   NWI 
  2 Peer, Tahtyana               0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      12.62   NWI 
  3 Cosey, Mairissa              0820 Silver Spri,Mi      12.94   NWI 
  4 Winter, Audra                0820 Wisconsin U         13.00   NWI 
  5 Draxler, Bonnie              0820 AP Vaulters         13.29   NWI 
  6 Allen, Alina                 0820 Silver Spri,Mi      13.33   NWI 
  7 Martin, Jnana                0820 Milwaukee M,Gl      13.40   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Peer, Tahtyana               0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      25.30   NWI  2 
  2 Chionesu, Surya              0820 Milwaukee M,Gl      25.89   NWI  2 
  3 Lock, Toney                  0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      26.21   NWI  1 
  4 Harrington, Tiersa           0820 Silver Spri,Mi      26.27   NWI  1 
  5 Hopkins, Breanna             0820 Wisconsin U         26.56   NWI  1 
  6 Martin, Jnana                0820 Milwaukee M,Gl      27.11   NWI  1 
  7 Davis, Bianca                0820 Silver Spri,Mi      27.54   NWI  1 
  8 Elwing, Alissa               0820 Congres,Milwau      28.19   NWI  2 
  9 Burns, Brittany              0820 Higher Grou,Be      28.40   NWI  2 
 10 Muhammad, Atiya              0820 Silver Spri,Mi      28.89   NWI  2 
 11 Moton, Alexandria            0820 Higher Grou,Be      28.97   NWI  2 
 12 Muir, Emily                  0820 YMCA Roadru,Wa      29.02   NWI  2 
 13 Hentz, Deja                  0820 Congres,Milwau      29.18   NWI  1 
 14 Urguhart, Brandee            0820 Wisconsin U         29.25   NWI  2 
 15 Lee, Wantanesha              0820 Silver Spri,Mi      30.19   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Amber              0820 Milwaukee M,Mi    1:02.67   2 
  2 Harrington, Tiersa           0820 Silver Spri,Mi    1:03.24   1 
  3 Hopkins, Breanna             0820 Wisconsin U       1:03.94   2 
  4 Howard, Jaia                 0820 Silver Spri,Mi    1:04.98   1 
  5 Childs, Shamia               0820 Milwaukee M,Mi    1:05.38   1 
  6 Acompanado, Amelia           0820 Wisconsin U       1:05.79   1 
  7 Sternhagen, Ashley           0820 Madison           1:06.86   2 
  8 Elwing, Alissa               0820 Congres,Milwau    1:07.79   2 
  9 Moton, Alexandria            0820 Higher Grou,Be    1:10.36   1 
 10 Hentz, Deja                  0820 Congres,Milwau    1:12.63   2 
 11 Johnson, Lauren              0820 Wisconsin U       1:13.64   2 
 12 Leist, Lillian               0820 Merton Area,Pe    1:14.16   1 
 13 Lee, Wantanesha              0820 Silver Spri,Mi    1:16.31   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sauerbrei, Veronica          0820 Wisconsin U       2:58.39  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peters, Alyse                0820 FV RoadRunn,Fr    6:11.61  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pamperin, Kathryn            0820 Thunderbird,Ea   11:02.41  
  2 Leist, Lillian               0820 Merton Area,Pe   12:28.99  
  3 Peters, Alyse                0820 FV RoadRunn,Fr   12:30.06  
  4 Mortensen, Brooke            0820 Madison Wes,Ma   14:20.69  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michaletz, Catherine         0820 Wisconsin U         17.97Q  NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Michaletz, Catherine         0820 Wisconsin U       1:13.44  
  2 Sauerbrei, Veronica          0820 Wisconsin U       1:18.61  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Delaney         0820 Thunderbird,Mi    7:51.40  
  2 Pamperin, Kathryn            0820 Thunderbird,Ea    7:53.63  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0820 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                          49.70  
     1) Chionesu, Surya                 2) Lock, Toney                    
     3) Martin, Jnana                   4) Peer, Tahtyana                 
  2 0820 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                      51.09  
     1) Allen, Alina                    2) Cosey, Mairissa                
     3) Davis, Bianca                   4) Harrington, Tiersa             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0820 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                        4:50.61  
     1) Childs, Shamia                  2) Chionesu, Surya                
     3) Manns, Sabrina                  4) Williams, Amber                
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Flucke, Alexandra            0820 AP Vaulters,Gr      1.50m    4-11.00 
  1 Winter, Audra                0820 Wisconsin U         1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Fitzpatrick, Delaney         0820 Thunderbird,Mi      1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Sauerbrei, Veronica          0820 Wisconsin U         1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Walusay, Cadija              0820 Wisconsin U         1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Muir, Emily                  0820 YMCA Roadru,Wa         NH            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Flucke, Alexandra            0820 AP Vaulters,Gr      3.18m   10-05.25 
  2 Draxler, Bonnie              0820 AP Vaulters         2.88m    9-05.25 
  3 Burke, Shannon               0820 Get Vertica,Su      2.73m    8-11.50 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Winter, Audra                0820 Wisconsin U         5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
  2 Jubeck, Jenna                0820 Merton Area,Ha      5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
  3 Acompanado, Amelia           0820 Wisconsin U         5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
  4 Sternhagen, Ashley           0820 Madison             4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
  5 Hirschfield, Megan           0820 Merton Area,Na      4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
  6 Morgan, Moriah               0820 Madison,Madiso      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  7 Williams, Amber              0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  8 Pohlman, Ashley              0820 Wisconsin U         4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  9 Elwing, Alissa               0820 Congres,Milwau      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
 10 Hentz, Deja                  0820 Congres,Milwau      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
 11 Muir, Emily                  0820 YMCA Roadru,Wa      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
 12 Olson, Erica                 0820 Madison,Madiso      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
 -- Davis, Aaliyah               0820 Madison                ND   NWI           
 -- Butler, Tyra                 0820 Wisconsin U            ND   NWI           
 -- Martin, Jnana                0820 Milwaukee M,Gl         ND   NWI           
 -- Chitel, Jessica              0820 Wisconsin U            ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sternhagen, Ashley           0820 Madison            10.10m   NWI  33-01.75 
  2 Pohlman, Ashley              0820 Wisconsin U        10.01m   NWI  32-10.25 
  3 Fuller, Desiree              0820 Congres,Milwau      8.91m   NWI  29-02.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clankie, Heather             0820 Wisconsin U        10.29m   33-09.25 
  2 Sauerbrei, Veronica          0820 Wisconsin U         8.54m   28-00.25 
  3 Fuller, Desiree              0820 Congres,Milwau      7.08m   23-02.75 
  4 Stallworth, Annastajia       0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      6.46m   21-02.50 
  5 Muhammad, Aisha              0820 South M             4.36m   14-03.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clankie, Heather             0820 Wisconsin U        35.73m     117-03 
  2 Wilder, Sidnie               0820 Wisconsin U        25.84m      84-09 
 -- Stallworth, Annastajia       0820 Milwaukee M,Mi         ND            
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilder, Sidnie               0820 Wisconsin U        36.68m     120-04 
  2 Draxler, Bonnie              0820 AP Vaulters        22.72m      74-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Delaney         0820 Thunderbird,Mi     23.44m      76-11 
  2 Fuller, Desiree              0820 Congres,Milwau     19.40m      63-08 
  3 Muhammad, Aisha              0820 South M             8.98m      29-05 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ogstad, Kayli                0820 Wisconsin U         29.45   NWI    504
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ogstad, Kayli                0820 Wisconsin U       3:03.83     330
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ogstad, Kayli                0820 Wisconsin U         19.20   NWI    350
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ogstad, Kayli                0820 Wisconsin U         1.30m    4-03.25    409
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ogstad, Kayli                0820 Wisconsin U         4.55m   NWI  14-11.25    441
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ogstad, Kayli                0820 Wisconsin U         8.56m   28-01.00    436
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ogstad, Kayli                0820 Wisconsin U        23.18m      76-00    348
 
5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mortensen, Brooke            0820 Madison Wes,Ma   41:15.91  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, Dezerea              0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      11.76q  NWI  2 
  2 Obashih, Chidera             0820 Wisconsin U         12.05q  NWI  3 
  3 Whittley, Tahje              0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      12.06q  NWI  3 
  4 Barbian, Danielle            0820 Milwaukee M,Su      12.38q  NWI  1 
  5 Camble, Demetra              0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      12.43q  NWI  3 
  6 Jarrett, Ciara               0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      12.43q  NWI  3 
  7 Jones, Kayla                 0820 Silver Spri,We      12.66q  NWI  2 
  8 Howard, Angelina             0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      12.96q  NWI  1 
  9 Hemmen, Cassandra            0820 FV RoadRunn,Ap      13.48   NWI  1 
 10 Woods, Marilyn               0820 Wisconsin U         13.58   NWI  1 
 11 Higgins, Audrey              0820 Wisconsin U         13.62   NWI  2 
 12 Davis, Levita                0820 Silver Spri,Mi      14.96   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant, Dezerea              0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      11.83   NWI 
  2 Obashih, Chidera             0820 Wisconsin U         12.05   NWI 
  3 Whittley, Tahje              0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      12.31   NWI 
  4 Camble, Demetra              0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      12.39   NWI 
  5 Barbian, Danielle            0820 Milwaukee M,Su      12.45   NWI 
  6 Jones, Kayla                 0820 Silver Spri,We      12.89   NWI 
  7 Howard, Angelina             0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      13.10   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bryant, Dezerea              0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      23.74   NWI  2 
  2 Obashih, Chidera             0820 Wisconsin U         24.22   NWI  2 
  3 Whittley, Tahje              0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      24.41   NWI  3 
  4 Jarrett, Ciara               0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      24.70   NWI  3 
  5 Camble, Demetra              0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      25.59   NWI  2 
  6 Barbian, Danielle            0820 Milwaukee M,Su      25.79   NWI  1 
  7 Jones, Kayla                 0820 Silver Spri,We      26.32   NWI  3 
  8 Howard, Angelina             0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      26.89   NWI  3 
  9 Hemmen, Cassandra            0820 FV RoadRunn,Ap      27.15   NWI  3 
 10 Skillings, Gabriela          0820 Wisconsin U         27.33   NWI  1 
 11 Edmond, Dalisha              0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      27.62   NWI  2 
 12 Woods, Marilyn               0820 Wisconsin U         27.75   NWI  3 
 13 Thompson, Andrea             0820 Wisconsin U,Ve      28.06   NWI  3 
 14 Higgins, Audrey              0820 Wisconsin U         28.11   NWI  2 
 15 Urguhart, Haley              0820 Wisconsin U         29.26   NWI  1 
 16 Knutson, Stephanie           0820 FV RoadRunn,Ap      29.39   NWI  3 
 17 Bolton, MacKensey            0820 Silver Spri,Mi      35.73   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Obashih, Chidera             0820 Wisconsin U         57.36  
  2 Kuiper, Paula                0820 Wisconsin U       1:02.99  
  3 Thompson, Andrea             0820 Wisconsin U,Ve    1:04.46  
  4 Marzette, Brianna            0820 Higher Grou       1:04.95  
  5 Hemmen, Cassandra            0820 FV RoadRunn,Ap    1:05.09  
  6 Urguhart, Haley              0820 Wisconsin U       1:07.02  
  7 Knutson, Stephanie           0820 FV RoadRunn,Ap    1:10.26  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kuiper, Paula                0820 Wisconsin U       2:33.53  
  2 Flatley, Margaret            0820 Merton Area,Br    2:35.22  
  3 Marzette, Brianna            0820 Higher Grou       2:42.08  
  4 Armstrong, Alison            0820 Wisconsin U       2:51.76  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flatley, Margaret            0820 Merton Area,Br    5:15.58  
  2 Armstrong, Alison            0820 Wisconsin U       5:51.63  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flatley, Margaret            0820 Merton Area,Br   11:05.76  
  2 Hamilton, Emily              0820 Badgerl,Trevor   12:11.29  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Savitch, Marissa             0820 Wisconsin U         14.86Q  NWI 
  2 Curtis, Julia                0820 Wisconsin U         19.24q  NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Curtis, Julia                0820 Wisconsin U       1:21.68  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0820 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                          46.91  
     1) Barbian, Danielle               2) Bryant, Dezerea                
     3) Camble, Demetra                 4) Whittley, Tahje                
  2 0820 Milwaukee Mustangs  'B'                          49.01  
     1) Edmond, Dalisha                 2) Franklin, Jessica              
     3) Howard, Angelina                4) Jarrett, Ciara                 
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lammert, Holly               0820 Wisconsin U         1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Thompson, Andrea             0820 Wisconsin U,Ve      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Dieck, Mallory               0820 FV RoadRunn,Ap      1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Melotte, Freedom             0820 FV RoadRunn,Be      1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Oneil, Katie                 0820 Wisconsin U         1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Curtis, Julia                0820 Wisconsin U            NH            
 
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Walden, Courtney             0820 Get Vertica         3.33m   10-11.00 
  2 Croft, Abigail               0820 Get Vertica,Ri     J3.33m   10-11.00 
  3 Gilson, Camille              0820 Get Vertica,Ha      3.03m    9-11.25 
  4 Wiegert, Jessica             0820 AP Vaulters,De     J3.03m    9-11.25 
  5 Metzger, Kara                0820 Get Vertica         2.88m    9-05.25 
  6 Grochowski, Sarah            0820 Wisconsin U         2.73m    8-11.50 
 
Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Obashih, Chidera             0820 Wisconsin U         5.41m   NWI  17-09.00 
  2 Skillings, Gabriela          0820 Wisconsin U         5.31m   NWI  17-05.25 
  3 Knight, Veijzahn             0820 FV RoadRunn,Os      5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  4 Kuiper, Paula                0820 Wisconsin U         4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  5 Higgins, Audrey              0820 Wisconsin U        J4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  6 Curtis, Julia                0820 Wisconsin U         4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
 -- Newson, Curtiana             0820 Silver Spri,Mi         ND   NWI           
 -- Thompson, Andrea             0820 Wisconsin U,Ve         ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Veijzahn             0820 FV RoadRunn,Os     10.24m   NWI  33-07.25 
  2 Hemmen, Cassandra            0820 FV RoadRunn,Ap     10.09m   NWI  33-01.25 
  3 Higgins, Audrey              0820 Wisconsin U         9.27m   NWI  30-05.00 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ford, John                   0820 Silver Spri,Mi      14.19q  NWI  2 
  2 Martin, Glenn                0820 Silver Spri,Mi      14.50q  NWI  3 
  3 Moore, Isaiah                0820 Madison,Madiso      14.73q  NWI  3 
  4 Robinson, Phillip            0820 Madison Wes,Mc      15.05q  NWI  2 
  5 Chandler, John               0820 Higher Grou,Be      15.48q  NWI  2 
  6 Robinson, Jibril             0820 Madison Wes,Mc      15.59q  NWI  2 
  7 Hudson, Johnathon            0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      15.88q  NWI  1 
  8 Robinson, Louis              0820 Madison Wes,Mc      15.96q  NWI  4 
  9 Phillips, Jordan             0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      16.22   NWI  4 
 10 Goedel, Blair                0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      16.75   NWI  3 
 11 Brown, Chris                 0820 Silver Spri,Mi      17.47   NWI  4 
 12 Summerville, Shawndell       0820 Higher Grou         17.48   NWI  4 
 13 Thornton, Anthony            0820 Higher Grou,Be      18.19   NWI  1 
 14 Rhodes, Julius               0820 Silver Spri,Mi      18.48   NWI  1 
 15 Lefevre, Payton              0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc      18.74   NWI  3 
 16 Cridelich, Noah              0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc      19.02   NWI  4 
 17 Cunningham, Jariel           0820 Congres,Milwau      19.74   NWI  4 
 18 Spicuzza-Pesicek, Yannis     0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc      19.92   NWI  2 
 19 Doeren, Luke                 0820 Madison Wes,Ve      20.63   NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Glenn                0820 Silver Spri,Mi      14.23   NWI 
  2 Ford, John                   0820 Silver Spri,Mi      14.23   NWI 
  3 Moore, Isaiah                0820 Madison,Madiso      14.36   NWI 
  4 Robinson, Phillip            0820 Madison Wes,Mc      14.80   NWI 
  5 Chandler, John               0820 Higher Grou,Be      15.41   NWI 
  6 Hudson, Johnathon            0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      15.43   NWI 
  7 Robinson, Jibril             0820 Madison Wes,Mc      15.59   NWI 
  8 Robinson, Louis              0820 Madison Wes,Mc      16.34   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Martin, Glenn                0820 Silver Spri,Mi      30.12   NWI  3 
  2 Ford, John                   0820 Silver Spri,Mi      30.61   NWI  1 
  3 Moore, Isaiah                0820 Madison,Madiso      32.22   NWI  3 
  4 Chandler, John               0820 Higher Grou,Be      33.07   NWI  2 
  5 Robinson, Phillip            0820 Madison Wes,Mc      33.58   NWI  1 
  6 Nation, Jelan                0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      34.03   NWI  1 
  7 Robinson, Jibril             0820 Madison Wes,Mc      34.88   NWI  3 
  8 Goedel, Blair                0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      35.03   NWI  2 
  9 Phillips, Jordan             0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      35.13   NWI  1 
 10 Hudson, Johnathon            0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      35.64   NWI  3 
 11 Dulin, Nickolas              0820 Merton Area,Wa      36.08   NWI  2 
 12 Robinson, Louis              0820 Madison Wes,Mc      37.42   NWI  2 
 13 Cridelich, Noah              0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc      38.26   NWI  1 
 14 Lefevre, Payton              0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc      39.43   NWI  2 
 15 Brown, Chris                 0820 Silver Spri,Mi      40.12   NWI  1 
 16 Thornton, Anthony            0820 Higher Grou,Be      42.04   NWI  1 
 17 Rhodes, Julius               0820 Silver Spri,Mi      42.39   NWI  2 
 18 Brewer, Jason                0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      42.48   NWI  3 
 19 Cunningham, Jariel           0820 Congres,Milwau      44.10   NWI  2 
 20 Spicuzza-Pesicek, Yannis     0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc      44.90   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roberts, Chase               0820 Milwaukee M,Mi    1:20.52   2 
  2 Nation, Jelan                0820 Milwaukee M,Mi    1:20.53   2 
  3 Probst, Jacob                0820 Merton Area,Wa    1:20.71   1 
  4 Chapman, Henry               0820 YMCA Roadru,Ha    1:21.94   1 
  5 Dulin, Nickolas              0820 Merton Area,Wa    1:22.65   2 
  6 Robinson, Louis              0820 Madison Wes,Mc    1:23.49   2 
  7 Hamilton, Trevon             0820 Higher Grou       1:25.72   2 
  8 Hudson, Johnathon            0820 Milwaukee M,Mi    1:34.01   2 
  9 Brewer, Jason                0820 Milwaukee M,Mi    1:39.30   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Currie, Spencer              0820 Wisconsin U       2:46.80  
  2 Chapman, Henry               0820 YMCA Roadru,Ha    3:03.09  
  3 Buisch, Malcolm              0820 Madison Wes,Ma    3:12.25  
  4 Probst, Jacob                0820 Merton Area,Wa    3:13.39  
  5 Hamilton, Trevon             0820 Higher Grou       3:31.43  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Currie, Spencer              0820 Wisconsin U       5:47.32  
  2 Buisch, Malcolm              0820 Madison Wes,Ma    6:22.42  
  3 Probst, Jacob                0820 Merton Area,Wa    6:29.13  
  4 Doeren, Luke                 0820 Madison Wes,Ve    7:45.53  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0820 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                        1:04.85  
     1) Goedel, Blair                   2) Nation, Jelan                  
     3) Phillips, Jordan                4) Roberts, Chase                 
  2 0820 Higher Ground Christian C  'A'                 1:09.77  
     1) Hamilton, Trevon                2) Summerville, Shawndell         
  3 0820 YMCA Roadrunners  'A'                          1:17.49  
     1) Chapman, Henry                  2) Cridelich, Noah                
     3) Lefevre, Payton                 4) Sanders, Addison               
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Isaiah                0820 Madison,Madiso      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  2 Robinson, Phillip            0820 Madison Wes,Mc      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
  3 Robinson, Jibril             0820 Madison Wes,Mc      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
  4 Simpson, Tajh                0820 Congres,Milwau      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
  5 Conley, Peter                0820 South M,Madiso      2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
  6 Cunningham, Jariel           0820 Congres,Milwau      2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
 -- Thornton, Anthony            0820 Higher Grou,Be         ND   NWI           
 -- Doeren, Luke                 0820 Madison Wes,Ve         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Conley, Peter                0820 South M,Madiso      6.01m   19-08.75 
  2 Grey, Pierce                 0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      5.23m   17-02.00 
  3 Johnson, Jashontae           0820 Silver Spri,Mi      4.89m   16-00.50 
  4 Dulin, Nickolas              0820 Merton Area,Wa      4.81m   15-09.50 
  5 Simpson, Tajh                0820 Congres,Milwau      3.12m   10-03.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Conley, Peter                0820 South M,Madiso     17.06m      56-00 
  2 Johnson, Jashontae           0820 Silver Spri,Mi     10.54m      34-07 
  3 Simpson, Tajh                0820 Congres,Milwau      9.95m      32-08 
 -- Grey, Pierce                 0820 Milwaukee M,Mi         ND            
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Bryant                0820 Silver Spri,Mi      13.33q  NWI  3 
  2 Cooper, Desmond              0820 Congres,Milwau      13.50q  NWI  2 
  3 Dixon, Patrick               0820 Silver Spri,Mi      13.90q  NWI  1 
  4 Gross, Derek                 0820 Wisconsin U         14.14q  NWI  2 
  5 Sobah, Elias                 0820 Madison,Madiso      14.14q  NWI  2 
  6 Johnson, Lawrence            0820 South M,Waunak      14.38q  NWI  3 
  7 Caldwell, Chris              0820 Silver Spri,Mi      14.60q  NWI  3 
  8 Hereford, Kyle               0820 Higher Grou,Be      14.62q  NWI  1 
  9 Welch, Steed                 0820 Wisconsin U         14.76   NWI  2 
 10 King, Justice                0820 Silver Spri,Mi      14.87   NWI  2 
 11 Selmer, Philip               0820 Higher Grou         14.93   NWI  1 
 12 Duchow, Matthew              0820 Merton Area,De      15.45   NWI  1 
 13 Dawkins, Isiah               0820 Wisconsin U         15.56   NWI  3 
 14 Anderson, Kris               0820 Higher Grou,Be      15.56   NWI  3 
 15 Banks, Raekwon               0820 Higher Grou         16.12   NWI  2 
 16 Evans, Aundray               0820 Silver Spri,Mi      16.19   NWI  1 
 17 Hilgendorf, Kyle             0820 Wisconsin U         16.67   NWI  2 
 18 Shannon, Cameron             0820 YMCA Roadru,De      17.00   NWI  3 
 19 Muellner-Klages, Nicolai     0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc      19.17   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Bryant                0820 Silver Spri,Mi      13.18   NWI 
  2 Cooper, Desmond              0820 Congres,Milwau      13.39   NWI 
  3 Gross, Derek                 0820 Wisconsin U         13.90   NWI 
  4 Dixon, Patrick               0820 Silver Spri,Mi      13.94   NWI 
  5 Sobah, Elias                 0820 Madison,Madiso      14.00   NWI 
  6 Hereford, Kyle               0820 Higher Grou,Be      14.37   NWI 
  7 Johnson, Lawrence            0820 South M,Waunak      14.37   NWI 
  8 Caldwell, Chris              0820 Silver Spri,Mi      14.59   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Desmond              0820 Congres,Milwau      27.61   NWI  1 
  2 Brown, Bryant                0820 Silver Spri,Mi      28.30   NWI  2 
  3 Jones, Tyrese                0820 Higher Grou         28.78   NWI  1 
  4 Johnson, Lawrence            0820 South M,Waunak      30.23   NWI  3 
  5 Selmer, Philip               0820 Higher Grou         30.26   NWI  3 
  6 Caldwell, Chris              0820 Silver Spri,Mi      30.73   NWI  2 
  7 Elwing, Michael              0820 Congres,Milwau      31.21   NWI  2 
  8 Hereford, Kyle               0820 Higher Grou,Be      31.91   NWI  3 
  9 Dawkins, Isiah               0820 Wisconsin U         32.49   NWI  3 
 10 King, Justice                0820 Silver Spri,Mi      33.52   NWI  3 
 11 Anderson, Kris               0820 Higher Grou,Be      33.74   NWI  2 
 12 Evans, Aundray               0820 Silver Spri,Mi      33.92   NWI  2 
 13 Duchow, Matthew              0820 Merton Area,De      33.99   NWI  2 
 14 Banks, Raekwon               0820 Higher Grou         34.22   NWI  3 
 15 Arndt, Ruben                 0820 Madison             34.94   NWI  1 
 16 Elwing, Ryan                 0820 Congres,Milwau      35.43   NWI  3 
 17 Muellner-Klages, Nicolai     0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc      41.33   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cooper, Desmond              0820 Congres,Milwau    1:02.80   2 
  2 Gross, Derek                 0820 Wisconsin U       1:04.52   1 
  3 Jones, Tyrese                0820 Higher Grou       1:06.07   2 
  4 Johnson, Mehkai              0820 Madison           1:08.56   1 
  5 Newcomb, Gus                 0820 Madison Wes,Mi    1:08.57   1 
  6 Dixon, Patrick               0820 Silver Spri,Mi    1:13.89   2 
  7 Griffin, Donavin             0820 Congres,Milwau    1:14.28   1 
  8 Manns, Deanthony             0820 Milwaukee M,Mi    1:14.73   2 
  9 Ellis, Parker                0820 Milwaukee M,Oc    1:14.74   2 
 10 Driscoll, Jake               0820 Merton Area,Pe    1:17.25   1 
 11 Weik, Colter                 0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc    1:18.31   1 
 12 Wipperman, James             0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc    1:18.93   2 
 13 Boll, James                  0820 Madison Wes       1:19.07   2 
 14 Hower, Devon                 0820 Merton Area,Pe    1:24.71   1 
 15 Dawkins, Isiah               0820 Wisconsin U       1:50.40   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gross, Derek                 0820 Wisconsin U       2:35.92  
  2 Keiner, Dayne                0820 Madison,Cottag    2:40.15  
  3 Newcomb, Gus                 0820 Madison Wes,Mi    2:40.88  
  4 Turner, Adam                 0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc    2:44.91  
  5 Driscoll, Ronan              0820 South M,Madiso    2:46.12  
  6 Marrone, David               0820 Madison Wes,Mi    2:46.17  
  7 Johnson, Mehkai              0820 Madison           2:46.54  
  8 Sandvold, Cole               0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc    2:54.73  
  9 Wipperman, James             0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc    3:02.93  
 10 Weik, Colter                 0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc    3:05.74  
 11 Demacedo, Menatu             0820 South M,Madiso    3:11.60  
 12 Griffin, Donavin             0820 Congres,Milwau    3:52.08  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sandvold, Cole               0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc    5:42.05  
  2 Turner, Adam                 0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc    5:43.82  
  3 Bartholomew, Christopher     0820 Wisconsin U       5:49.24  
  4 Pugh, Bowen                  0820 Madison,Madiso    5:57.57  
  5 Bradley, Luke                0820 Merton Area,Su    6:16.26  
  6 Hower, Devon                 0820 Merton Area,Pe    6:37.94  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bartholomew, Christopher     0820 Wisconsin U      11:46.85  
  2 Marrone, David               0820 Madison Wes,Mi   12:38.15  
  3 Bradley, Luke                0820 Merton Area,Su   12:47.99  
  4 Fitzpatrick, Kavanaugh       0820 Thunderbird,Mi   13:51.92  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Driscoll, Jake               0820 Merton Area,Pe      15.13Q  NWI 
  2 Leplae-Arthur, Timothy       0820 Silver Spri,Gl      15.54q  NWI 
  3 Keiner, Dayne                0820 Madison,Cottag      15.79q  NWI 
  4 Welch, Steed                 0820 Wisconsin U         16.39q  NWI 
  5 Reimer, Henry                0820 Merton Area,Li      16.92q  NWI 
  6 Arndt, Ruben                 0820 Madison             17.73q  NWI 
  7 Shannon, Cameron             0820 YMCA Roadru,De      19.03q  NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 0820 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                      56.32  
     1) Brown, Bryant                   2) Caldwell, Chris                
     3) Evans, Aundray                  4) King, Justice                  
  2 0820 Higher Ground Christian C  'A'                   57.82  
     1) Jones, Tyrese                   2) Banks, Raekwon                 
     3) Selmer, Philip                  4)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0820 Madison Eastside Sharks  'A'                   5:09.27  
     1) Johnson, Mehkai                 2)                                
  2 0820 YMCA Roadrunners  'A'                          5:28.80  
     1) Dieringer, Alexander            2) Muellner-Klages, Nicolai       
     3) Sandvold, Cole                  4) Shannon, Cameron               
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Ronan              0820 South M,Madiso      1.20m    3-11.25 
  1 Reimer, Henry                0820 Merton Area,Li      1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Boll, James                  0820 Madison Wes         1.10m    3-07.25 
  4 Fitzpatrick, Kavanaugh       0820 Thunderbird,Mi      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sobah, Elias                 0820 Madison,Madiso      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  2 Keiner, Dayne                0820 Madison,Cottag      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  3 Driscoll, Jake               0820 Merton Area,Pe      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
  4 Dixon, Patrick               0820 Silver Spri,Mi      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  5 Johnson, Lawrence            0820 South M,Waunak      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
  6 Demacedo, Menatu             0820 South M,Madiso      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  7 Driscoll, Ronan              0820 South M,Madiso      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  8 Welch, Steed                 0820 Wisconsin U         3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
  9 Reimer, Henry                0820 Merton Area,Li      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
 10 Kentowski, Samuel            0820 Merton Area,Pe      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
 11 Pugh, Bowen                  0820 Madison,Madiso      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
 12 Keiner, Bryce                0820 Madison,Cottag      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 13 Hilgendorf, Kyle             0820 Wisconsin U         2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
 -- Hower, Devon                 0820 Merton Area,Pe         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keiner, Bryce                0820 Madison,Cottag      6.80m   22-03.75 
  2 Griffin, Donavin             0820 Congres,Milwau      6.17m   20-03.00 
  3 Elwing, Ryan                 0820 Congres,Milwau      6.07m   19-11.00 
  4 Boll, James                  0820 Madison Wes         5.77m   18-11.25 
  5 Elwing, Michael              0820 Congres,Milwau      5.63m   18-05.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Demacedo, Menatu             0820 South M,Madiso     25.98m      85-03 
  2 Elwing, Michael              0820 Congres,Milwau     24.76m      81-03 
  3 Elwing, Ryan                 0820 Congres,Milwau     22.60m      74-02 
  4 Fitzpatrick, Kavanaugh       0820 Thunderbird,Mi     20.40m      66-11 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Ronan              0820 South M,Madiso    6:32.32     148
  2 Reimer, Henry                0820 Merton Area,Li    6:47.19     104
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Reimer, Henry                0820 Merton Area,Li      20.00   NWI    160
  2 Driscoll, Ronan              0820 South M,Madiso      20.68   NWI    121
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Ronan              0820 South M,Madiso      1.25m    4-01.25    218
  2 Reimer, Henry                0820 Merton Area,Li      1.20m    3-11.25    188
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Ronan              0820 South M,Madiso      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00    149
  2 Reimer, Henry                0820 Merton Area,Li      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75    126
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reimer, Henry                0820 Merton Area,Li      6.04m   19-09.75    251
  2 Driscoll, Ronan              0820 South M,Madiso      5.47m   17-11.50    218
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitfield, Shon              0820 Congres,Milwau      11.78q  NWI  3 
  2 Simpson, Maurice             0820 Congres,Milwau      12.09q  NWI  1 
  3 Scholz, Bayley               0820 Wisconsin U         12.35q  NWI  1 
  4 Clyce, Blake                 0820 Madison Wes,Mi      12.56q  NWI  2 
  5 Ogunkunle, Daniel            0820 Silver Spri,Mi      12.66q  NWI  1 
  6 Baez, Alexander              0820 Milwaukee M,Gl      12.71q  NWI  1 
  7 Warell, Wyatt                0820 Merton Area,Ha      12.99q  NWI  3 
  8 Dawkins, Quincy              0820 Wisconsin U         13.28q  NWI  2 
  9 Phutirat, Louis              0820 Merton Area,Su      13.40   NWI  1 
 10 Campbell, Will               0820 Wisconsin U         13.41   NWI  2 
 11 Mielke, Blake                0820 Merton Area,Ha      13.75   NWI  1 
 12 Johnson, Odarius             0820 Silver Spri,Mi      13.78   NWI  2 
 13 Chesir, Evan                 0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      13.98   NWI  3 
 14 Schuyler, Elijah             0820 Wisconsin U         14.01   NWI  3 
 15 Beckam, Joshua               0820 South M,Madiso      14.27   NWI  3 
 16 Majors, Richey               0820 Silver Spri,Mi      14.54   NWI  2 
 17 Johnson, Marcus              0820 South M,Madiso      15.08   NWI  1 
 18 Piper, Aaron                 0820 Merton Area,Ha      15.27   NWI  2 
 19 Urguhart, Jeffrey            0820 Wisconsin U         16.65   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpson, Maurice             0820 Congres,Milwau      11.72   NWI 
  2 Whitfield, Shon              0820 Congres,Milwau      11.77   NWI 
  3 Scholz, Bayley               0820 Wisconsin U         12.16   NWI 
  4 Ogunkunle, Daniel            0820 Silver Spri,Mi      12.51   NWI 
  5 Baez, Alexander              0820 Milwaukee M,Gl      12.56   NWI 
  6 Warell, Wyatt                0820 Merton Area,Ha      13.07   NWI 
  7 Dawkins, Quincy              0820 Wisconsin U         13.08   NWI 
  8 Clyce, Blake                 0820 Madison Wes,Mi      13.16   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Simpson, Maurice             0820 Congres,Milwau      24.08   NWI  2 
  2 Whitfield, Shon              0820 Congres,Milwau      24.26   NWI  1 
  3 Baez, Alexander              0820 Milwaukee M,Gl      26.30   NWI  2 
  4 Dawkins, Quincy              0820 Wisconsin U         27.13   NWI  2 
  5 Warell, Wyatt                0820 Merton Area,Ha      27.36   NWI  1 
  6 Phutirat, Louis              0820 Merton Area,Su      27.51   NWI  2 
  7 Campbell, Will               0820 Wisconsin U         27.73   NWI  2 
  8 Mielke, Blake                0820 Merton Area,Ha      27.77   NWI  2 
  9 Johnson, Odarius             0820 Silver Spri,Mi      29.37   NWI  1 
 10 Johnson, Marcus              0820 South M,Madiso      29.39   NWI  1 
 11 Chesir, Evan                 0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      29.98   NWI  2 
 12 Beckam, Joshua               0820 South M,Madiso      31.99   NWI  1 
 13 Urguhart, Jeffrey            0820 Wisconsin U         37.11   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Whitfield, Shon              0820 Congres,Milwau      59.17   2 
  2 Scholz, Bayley               0820 Wisconsin U       1:00.05   1 
  3 Gilson, Wyatt                0820 Merton Area,Ha    1:01.10   1 
  4 Simpson, Maurice             0820 Congres,Milwau    1:04.40   1 
  5 Campbell, Will               0820 Wisconsin U       1:05.00   1 
  6 Weik, Bridger                0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc    1:10.70   2 
  7 Graff, Chase                 0820 Merton Area,Pe    1:11.90   2 
  8 Piper, Aaron                 0820 Merton Area,Ha    1:18.18   1 
  9 Schuyler, Elijah             0820 Wisconsin U       1:22.88   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freitag, Nickolas            0820 Distance De       2:14.80  
  2 Verheyen, Bryce              0820 Wisconsin U       2:36.20  
  3 Fagan, Calvin                0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc    2:47.53  
  4 Boyce, Riley                 0820 Madison           2:50.12  
  5 Dickman, Jacob               0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc    3:01.78  
  6 Weik, Bridger                0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc    3:08.21  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freitag, Nickolas            0820 Distance De       4:35.31  
  2 Renner, Andrew               0820 Merton Area,Ha    5:09.67  
  3 Verheyen, Bryce              0820 Wisconsin U       5:11.62  
  4 Boyce, Riley                 0820 Madison           5:30.03  
  5 Hower, Jake                  0820 Merton Area,Pe    5:32.89  
  6 Fagan, Calvin                0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc    5:45.09  
  7 Dickman, Jacob               0820 YMCA Roadru,Oc    6:04.15  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sabinash, Casey              0820 Wisconsin U      10:36.55  
  2 Sabinash, Andy               0820 Wisconsin U      10:39.12  
  3 Renner, Andrew               0820 Merton Area,Ha   10:58.96  
  4 Hefty, Bryce                 0820 Madison Wes,Ma   11:47.17  
  5 Hower, Jake                  0820 Merton Area,Pe   12:00.44  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0820 Merton Area Running Club  'A'                    53.19  
     1) Bartolutti, Constantine         2) Gilson, Wyatt                  
     3) Mielke, Blake                   4) Renner, Andrew                 
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Freitag, Nickolas            0820 Distance De         1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Mielke, Blake                0820 Merton Area,Ha      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Gilson, Wyatt                0820 Merton Area,Ha      1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Broomfield, James            0820 Milwaukee M         1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jorgensen, Logan             0820 Get Vertica,Ne      2.28m    7-05.75 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Clyce, Blake                 0820 Madison Wes,Mi      5.74m   NWI  18-10.00 
  2 Simpson, Maurice             0820 Congres,Milwau      4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
  3 Dawkins, Quincy              0820 Wisconsin U         4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
  4 Whitfield, Shon              0820 Congres,Milwau      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  5 Jorgensen, Logan             0820 Get Vertica,Ne      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
  6 Broomfield, James            0820 Milwaukee M         3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
 -- Hower, Jake                  0820 Merton Area,Pe         ND   NWI           
 -- Beckam, Joshua               0820 South M,Madiso         ND   NWI           
 -- Johnson, Marcus              0820 South M,Madiso         ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
 -- Broomfield, James            0820 Milwaukee M            ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clark, Hunter                0820 Wisconsin U        13.84m   45-05.00 
  2 Hines, Brandon               0820 Milwaukee M,Mi     11.54m   37-10.50 
  3 Clyce, Blake                 0820 Madison Wes,Mi     10.83m   35-06.50 
  4 Cain, Ron                    0820 Madison,Madiso     10.27m   33-08.50 
  5 Warell, Wyatt                0820 Merton Area,Ha      9.72m   31-10.75 
  6 Phutirat, Louis              0820 Merton Area,Su      8.54m   28-00.25 
 -- Evans, Malik                 0820 Silver Spri,Mi         ND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clark, Hunter                0820 Wisconsin U        36.16m     118-08 
  2 Cain, Ron                    0820 Madison,Madiso     28.49m      93-06 
  3 Hines, Brandon               0820 Milwaukee M,Mi     26.42m      86-08 
  4 Warell, Wyatt                0820 Merton Area,Ha     19.97m      65-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Phutirat, Louis              0820 Merton Area,Su     20.08m      65-10 
 -- Evans, Malik                 0820 Silver Spri,Mi         ND            
 -- Cain, Ron                    0820 Madison,Madiso         ND            
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gillie, Jalen                0820 Silver Spri,Mi      11.23q  NWI  1 
  2 Kelly, Selwyn                0820 Congres,Milwau      11.65q  NWI  1 
  3 Friesch, Thomas              0820 Wisconsin U,Wh      11.78q  NWI  1 
  4 Jones, Roy                   0820 Silver Spri,Mi      11.93q  NWI  2 
  5 Snowden, Michael             0820 Silver Spri,Mi      12.00q  NWI  1 
  6 Duchow, Mark                 0820 Merton Area,De      12.02q  NWI  1 
  7 Vander Galien, Peter         0820 Wisconsin U         12.26q  NWI  2 
  8 Polk, Deon                   0820 Silver Spri,Mi      12.28q  NWI  2 
  9 Belding, Cody                0820 Higher Grou,Be      12.33   NWI  2 
 10 Send, Ryan                   0820 Merton Area,Su      12.47   NWI  2 
 11 McBride, Matthew             0820 Wisconsin U         12.68   NWI  2 
 12 Sprenger, Colten             0820 Wisconsin U         12.87   NWI  1 
 13 Parker, Shannon              0820 Wisconsin U         13.06   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gillie, Jalen                0820 Silver Spri,Mi      11.14   NWI 
  2 Kelly, Selwyn                0820 Congres,Milwau      11.62   NWI 
  3 Friesch, Thomas              0820 Wisconsin U,Wh      11.91   NWI 
  4 Snowden, Michael             0820 Silver Spri,Mi      11.95   NWI 
  5 Jones, Roy                   0820 Silver Spri,Mi      12.07   NWI 
  6 Duchow, Mark                 0820 Merton Area,De      12.13   NWI 
  7 Vander Galien, Peter         0820 Wisconsin U         12.30   NWI 
  8 Polk, Deon                   0820 Silver Spri,Mi      12.34   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gillie, Jalen                0820 Silver Spri,Mi      22.56   NWI  2 
  2 Threats, Brandon             0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      22.87   NWI  2 
  3 King-Dright, Darius          0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      24.09   NWI  1 
  4 Waynes, mason                0820 Wisconsin U         24.34   NWI  1 
  5 Fuller, Derek                0820 Congres,Milwau      24.80   NWI  2 
  6 Duchow, Mark                 0820 Merton Area,De      24.95   NWI  1 
  7 McBride, Matthew             0820 Wisconsin U         25.13   NWI  2 
  8 Belding, Cody                0820 Higher Grou,Be      25.25   NWI  2 
  9 Send, Ryan                   0820 Merton Area,Su      25.48   NWI  2 
 10 Lueke, Gage                  0820 Wisconsin U         26.54   NWI  2 
 11 Parker, Shannon              0820 Wisconsin U         26.99   NWI  1 
 12 Polk, Deon                   0820 Silver Spri,Mi      27.22   NWI  1 
 13 Jones, Roy                   0820 Silver Spri,Mi      29.46   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 King-Dright, Darius          0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      53.99   1 
  2 Myatt, Kenneth               0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      54.22   1 
  3 Waynes, mason                0820 Wisconsin U         54.93   1 
  4 Rabon, Justin                0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      54.98   1 
  5 McBride, Matthew             0820 Wisconsin U         55.54   2 
  6 Vander Galien, Peter         0820 Wisconsin U         56.40   2 
  7 Friesch, Thomas              0820 Wisconsin U,Wh      56.83   1 
  8 Lueke, Gage                  0820 Wisconsin U         57.38   2 
  9 Snowden, Michael             0820 Silver Spri,Mi      57.44   2 
 10 Ellis, Corbin                0820 Milwaukee M,Oc      57.60   2 
 11 Fredrickson, James           0820 Wisconsin U         57.99   2 
 12 Parker, Shannon              0820 Wisconsin U       1:01.26   2 
 13 Johnson, Jeremiah            0820 Silver Spri,Mi    1:01.78   1 
 14 Wells, Gunnar                0820 Congres,Milwau    1:03.79   2 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fredrickson, James           0820 Wisconsin U       2:14.28  
  2 Steinhafel, Jeremy           0820 Wisconsin U       2:25.94  
  3 Ellis, Corbin                0820 Milwaukee M,Oc    2:26.33  
  4 Cobb, Marcuan                0820 Wisconsin U       2:28.87  
  5 Wells, Gunnar                0820 Congres,Milwau    2:29.59  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steinhafel, Jeremy           0820 Wisconsin U       4:43.87  
  2 Carrington, Gill             0820 Silver Spri,Mi    4:44.25  
  3 Nova, Jose                   0820 Badgerl,Lake G    4:46.65  
  4 Wawrzyniakowski, Zachary     0820 Badgerl,Burlin    4:49.83  
  5 Pecha, Tomas                 0820 Badgerl,Genoa     4:52.17  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steinhafel, Jeremy           0820 Wisconsin U      10:20.74  
  2 Carrington, Gill             0820 Silver Spri,Mi   10:23.28  
  3 Lewis, Curtis                0820 Wisconsin U      10:31.22  
  4 Ward-Packard, Ezra           0820 Badgerl,Lake G   11:16.03  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arnold, Daniel               0820 Wisconsin U,Ja      16.66Q  NWI 
  2 Ryan, Cole                   0820 Higher Grou,Or      19.11q  NWI 
  3 Cutberth, Brian              0820 Wisconsin U         21.10q  NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Arnold, Daniel               0820 Wisconsin U,Ja    1:04.33  
  2 Ryan, Cole                   0820 Higher Grou,Or    1:05.46  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0820 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                          44.97  
     1) King-Dright, Darius             2) Myatt, Kenneth                 
     3) Rabon, Justin                   4) Threats, Brandon               
  2 0820 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                      50.71  
     1) Gillie, Jalen                   2) Hardy, Kazimir                 
     3) Jones, Andre                    4) McBride, Kelijna               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0820 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                        4:00.82  
     1) King-Dright, Darius             2) Myatt, Kenneth                 
     3) Rabon, Justin                   4) Threats, Brandon               
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0820 Badgerland Running Club  'A'                  10:01.56  
     1) Nova, Jose                      2) Pecha, Tomas                   
     3) Ward-Packard, Ezra              4) Wawrzyniakowski, Zachary       
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan, Cole                   0820 Higher Grou,Or      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Belding, Cody                0820 Higher Grou,Be      1.55m    5-01.00 
 -- Send, Ryan                   0820 Merton Area,Su         NH            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Memmel, McKabe               0820 Get Vertica,We      3.33m   10-11.00 
  2 Klister, Eric                0820 AP Vaulters,Le      2.58m    8-05.50 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sprenger, Colten             0820 Wisconsin U         5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
 -- Friesch, Thomas              0820 Wisconsin U,Wh         ND   NWI           
 -- Belding, Cody                0820 Higher Grou,Be         ND   NWI           
 -- Blakely, Reginold            0820 Wisconsin U            ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emmanuel          0820 Wisconsin U        12.31m   NWI  40-04.75 
  2 Fuller, Derek                0820 Congres,Milwau     11.49m   NWI  37-08.50 
 -- Ryan, Cole                   0820 Higher Grou,Or         ND   NWI           
 -- Arnold, Daniel               0820 Wisconsin U,Ja         ND   NWI           
 -- Cutberth, Brian              0820 Wisconsin U            ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Selwyn                0820 Congres,Milwau     11.41m   37-05.25 
  2 Wells, Gunnar                0820 Congres,Milwau      8.77m   28-09.25 
 -- Zahn, Jason                  0820 Wisconsin U            ND            
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Zahn, Jason                  0820 Wisconsin U            ND            
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Send, Ryan                   0820 Merton Area,Su     30.11m      98-09 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Mike                 0820 Wisconsin U         10.91q  NWI  1 
  2 Glomstad, Foster             0820 Wisconsin U         11.07q  NWI  2 
  3 Howard, Ira                  0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      11.12q  NWI  2 
  4 Gerber, Matt                 0820 Milwaukee M,To      11.21q  NWI  1 
  5 Thompson, Justin             0820 Silver Spri,Wh      11.26q  NWI  3 
  6 Farrington, Washington       0820 Silver Spri,Mi      11.33q  NWI  2 
  7 Havener, Nate                0820 Wisconsin U         11.35q  NWI  2 
  8 Dixon, Curtis                0820 South M,Fitchb      11.78q  NWI  3 
  9 Pilcher, Daniel              0820 Silver Spri,Mi      12.14   NWI  2 
 10 Holt, Justin                 0820 Silver Spri,Sh      12.18   NWI  3 
 11 Dubose, Jaron                0820 Higher Grou,Be      12.21   NWI  3 
 12 Utzig, Joshua                0820 Higher Grou,Be      15.43   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Mike                 0820 Wisconsin U         10.80   NWI 
  2 Howard, Ira                  0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      10.92   NWI 
  3 Thompson, Justin             0820 Silver Spri,Wh      11.01   NWI 
  4 Glomstad, Foster             0820 Wisconsin U         11.08   NWI 
  5 Gerber, Matt                 0820 Milwaukee M,To      11.13   NWI 
  6 Havener, Nate                0820 Wisconsin U         11.34   NWI 
  7 Farrington, Washington       0820 Silver Spri,Mi      11.54   NWI 
  8 Dixon, Curtis                0820 South M,Fitchb      11.89   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mohammed, Norvel             0820 Madison             22.01   NWI  3 
  2 Miller, Mike                 0820 Wisconsin U         22.11   NWI  3 
  3 Glomstad, Foster             0820 Wisconsin U         22.85   NWI  2 
  4 Havener, Nate                0820 Wisconsin U         23.02   NWI  3 
  5 Rabon, Lawrence              0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      23.08   NWI  3 
  6 Howard, Arnell               0820 Wisconsin U         23.37   NWI  2 
  7 Gerber, Matt                 0820 Milwaukee M,To      23.38   NWI  2 
  8 Weyenberg, Geoffrey          0820 Wisconsin U,Ve      23.40   NWI  3 
  9 Stanek, Turner               0820 Wisconsin U         23.65   NWI  1 
 10 Jelich, Alex                 0820 Congres,Milwau      24.08   NWI  3 
 11 Kielpinski, Nicholas         0820 Wisconsin U         24.10   NWI  2 
 12 Nelson, Nathan               0820 Milwaukee M,Mi      24.30   NWI  3 
 13 Holt, Justin                 0820 Silver Spri,Sh      24.34   NWI  1 
 14 Lark, Jordan                 0820 Wisconsin U         24.42   NWI  2 
 15 Severson, Kirk               0820 Milwaukee M,So      24.56   NWI  1 
 16 Dubose, Jaron                0820 Higher Grou,Be      24.90   NWI  2 
 17 Utzig, Joshua                0820 Higher Grou,Be      31.35   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miggins, Joe                 0820 Madison             52.41   2 
  2 Howard, Arnell               0820 Wisconsin U         53.16   2 
  3 Lark, Jordan                 0820 Wisconsin U         53.71   2 
  4 Southard, Bryce              0820 Wisconsin U         53.97   1 
  5 Sprewer, Andrew              0820 Silver Spri,Mi      54.34   2 
  6 Smith, Ari                   0820 Silver Spri,Mi      56.01   2 
  7 Bumpers, Dominique           0820 Wisconsin U         57.94   1 
  8 Reynolds, Immanuel           0820 Silver Spri,Mi    1:04.02   1 
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Genovesi, Gabe               0820 Wisconsin U       1:54.74  
  2 Lark, Jordan                 0820 Wisconsin U       2:25.09  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 May, Andrew                  0820 Wisconsin U      16:25.15  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Widule, Matthew              0820 Silver Spri,Me      15.16Q  NWI 
  2 Jelich, Alex                 0820 Congres,Milwau      15.51q  NWI 
  3 Spaeth, Travis               0820 Milwaukee M,To      16.28q  NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Stanek, Turner               0820 Wisconsin U         57.39  
  2 Jelich, Alex                 0820 Congres,Milwau      57.74  
  3 Spaeth, Travis               0820 Milwaukee M,To    1:00.24  
  4 Severson, Kirk               0820 Milwaukee M,So    1:02.15  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 May, Andrew                  0820 Wisconsin U       7:08.69  
  2 Forti, Andrew                0820 Wisconsin U       7:46.43  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0820 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                          42.83  
     1) Gerber, Matt                    2) Howard, Ira                    
     3) Rabon, Lawrence                 4) Wyatt, Berevon                 
  2 0820 Madison Eastside Sharks  'A'                     44.31  
     1) Miggins, Joe                    2) Mohammed, Norvel               
     3) Plummer, Jaylen                 4)                                
  3 0820 South Madison Panthers Tr  'A'                   45.59  
     1) Brown, Kishawn                  2)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0820 Madison Eastside Sharks  'A'                   3:34.72  
     1)                                 2) Miggins, Joe                   
     3) Plummer, Jaylen                 4) Mohammed, Norvel               
  2 0820 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                    3:45.79  
     1) Holt, Justin                    2) Pilcher, Daniel                
     3) Smith, Ari                      4) Sprewer, Andrew                
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tiedt, Jason                 0820 Flying,Verona,      1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Dixon, Curtis                0820 South M,Fitchb      1.75m    5-08.75 
  3 Lucille, John                0820 Madison             1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- Hanger, Marcus               0820 Madison                NH            
 -- Holt, Carmello               0820 Silver Spri,Sh         NH            
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Klister, Bryan               0820 AP Vaulters,Le      4.23m   13-10.50 
  2 Benn, Nick                   0820 Wisconsin U         4.08m   13-04.50 
  3 Sheff, Peter                 0820 Get Vertica         3.93m   12-10.75 
  4 Winker, Kevin                0820 Get Vertica,We     J3.93m   12-10.75 
  5 Imig, Luke                   0820 AP Vaulters         3.48m   11-05.00 
  6 Queoff, Erik                 0820 Flying             J3.48m   11-05.00 
  6 Vanrooy, Ethan               0820 AP Vaulters,Gr     J3.48m   11-05.00 
  8 Boroski, Nico                0820 South M,Middel      3.03m    9-11.25 
 
Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Mitchell            0820 South M,Madiso      6.76m   NWI  22-02.25 
  2 Tiedt, Jason                 0820 Flying,Verona,      6.66m   NWI  21-10.25 
  3 Havener, Nate                0820 Wisconsin U         6.20m   NWI  20-04.25 
  4 Badertscher, Cy              0820 Wisconsin U         6.12m   NWI  20-01.00 
  5 Smith, Ari                   0820 Silver Spri,Mi      5.99m   NWI  19-08.00 
  6 Delatorre, Christian         0820 Madison,Madiso      5.95m   NWI  19-06.25 
  7 Lucille, John                0820 Madison             5.86m   NWI  19-02.75 
  8 Bumpers, Dominique           0820 Wisconsin U         5.72m   NWI  18-09.25 
  9 Forti, Andrew                0820 Wisconsin U         4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
 10 Sutton, Charles              0820 Silver Spri,Mi      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
 11 Utzig, Joshua                0820 Higher Grou,Be      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
 -- Triggs, Bakari               0820 Silver Spri,Mi         ND   NWI           
 -- Johnson, Jesse               0820 Wisconsin U            ND   NWI           
 -- Brown, Kishawn               0820 South M                ND   NWI           
 -- Hanger, Marcus               0820 Madison                ND   NWI           
 -- Ford-Morehouse, Alvin        0820 Silver Spri,Mi         ND   NWI           
 -- Dixon, Joshua                0820 Silver Spri,Ce         ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Joshua                0820 Silver Spri,Ce     14.38m   NWI  47-02.25 
  2 Pearson, Mitchell            0820 South M,Madiso     13.62m   NWI  44-08.25 
  3 Lucille, John                0820 Madison            13.25m   NWI  43-05.75 
  4 Badertscher, Cy              0820 Wisconsin U        13.12m   NWI  43-00.50 
  5 Ford-Morehouse, Alvin        0820 Silver Spri,Mi     11.46m   NWI  37-07.25 
  6 Forti, Andrew                0820 Wisconsin U        10.33m   NWI  33-10.75 
  7 Sutton, Charles              0820 Silver Spri,Mi      9.26m   NWI  30-04.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blahnik, Zachary             0820 Wisconsin U        15.79m   51-09.75 
  2 Kitzman, Kevin               0820 Wisconsin U        14.22m   46-08.00 
  3 Soldovieri, Christopher      0820 Wisconsin U        13.46m   44-02.00 
  4 Arnold, Nicholas             0820 Wisconsin U,Ja      9.90m   32-05.75 
 -- Kiecker, Aaron               0820 Wisconsin U            ND            
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blahnik, Zachary             0820 Wisconsin U        47.96m     157-04 
  2 Kiecker, Aaron               0820 Wisconsin U        47.87m     157-01 
  3 Kitzman, Kevin               0820 Wisconsin U        40.52m     132-11 
  4 Arnold, Nicholas             0820 Wisconsin U,Ja     38.61m     126-08 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dixon, Curtis                0820 South M,Fitchb     39.18m     128-06 
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec