Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF West Virginia Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

6/24/2010 - Charleston, WV

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Starcher, Victoria           0551 Capital             16.02   NWI  1 
  2 Powell, Jaida                0551 Capital             18.19   NWI  2 
  3 Terrell, Kyaica              0551 Capital             19.03   NWI  2 
  4 Wagner, Jacklyn              0551 Capital             20.72   NWI  2 
  5 Witten, Maliha               0551 Capital             20.87   NWI  1 
  6 Hightower, Taylor            0551 Capital             23.05   NWI  2 
  7 Langford, Mayzie             0551 Capital             23.34   NWI  2 
  8 Toombs, Mya                  0551 Capital             23.49   NWI  2 
  9 Edwards, Arianna             0551 Capital             24.33   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Starcher, Victoria           0551 Capital           1:14.77  
  2 Powell, Jaida                0551 Capital           1:35.96  
  3 Wagner, Jacklyn              0551 Capital           1:48.03  
  4 Terrell, Kyaica              0551 Capital           1:52.68  
  5 Hightower, Taylor            0551 Capital           1:54.75  
  6 Langford, Mayzie             0551 Capital           1:55.52  
  7 Chic, Janique                0551 Capital           2:18.77  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Harmon, Nevaeh               0551 Capital             20.77   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toombs, Jasmine              0551 Capital           1:42.75  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0551 Capital City Striders  'B'                     1:18.05  
  2 0551 Capital City Striders  'A'                     1:23.01  
  3 0551 Capital City Striders  'C'                     1:33.22  
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Witten, Maliha               0551 Capital             4.98m   16-04.25 
  2 Edwards, Arianna             0551 Capital             4.32m   14-02.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harmon, Nevaeh               0551 Capital             8.32m      27-03 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dunham, Aaliyah              0551 Capital             15.32   NWI 
  2 Hall, Jerjay                 0551 Capital             16.14   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dunham, Aaliyah              0551 Capital             31.32   NWI 
  2 Hall, Jerjay                 0551 Capital             33.03   NWI 
  3 Barrett, Daja                0551 Capital             41.95   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Jerjay                 0551 Capital           1:17.69  
  2 Barrett, Daja                0551 Capital           1:36.99  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Elizabeth          0551 Tri-Sta           3:38.31  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Elizabeth          0551 Tri-Sta           6:47.68  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dunham, Aaliyah              0551 Capital             1.07m    3-06.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Osborne-Butler, Cassidy      0551 Capital             9.56m   31-04.50 
  2 Barrett, Daja                0551 Capital             4.75m   15-07.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Osborne-Butler, Cassidy      0551 Capital            19.99m      65-07 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Osborne-Butler, Cassidy      0551 Capital            12.93m      42-05 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Grubb, Morganne              Unattached               14.81   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Grubb, Morganne              Unattached               31.31   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Powell, Alaysia              0551 Capital           1:04.13  
  2 Brown, Zhakiya               0551 Capital           1:06.47  
  3 Brown, Shayla                0551 Capital           1:29.26  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Zhakiya               0551 Capital           2:40.23  
  2 Powell, Alaysia              0551 Capital           2:51.23  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hudson, Emily                0551 Capital             18.16   NWI 
  2 McNeal, Nakonjae             0551 Capital             19.80   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hudson, Emily                0551 Capital             38.86   NWI 
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Powell, Alaysia              0551 Capital             1.42m    4-07.75 
  2 McNeal, Nakonjae             0551 Capital             1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 London, Lauren               0551 Capital             2.74m    8-11.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Sarah                0551 Capital             7.96m   26-01.50 
  2 Loveday, Abby                0551 Capital             6.83m   22-05.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Loveday, Abby                0551 Capital            11.13m      36-06 
  2 Bailey, Sarah                0551 Capital            10.41m      34-02 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Sarah                0551 Capital            17.02m      55-10 
  2 Loveday, Abby                0551 Capital             7.72m      25-04 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hawthorne, Lindsey           0551 Tri-Sta             33.89   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hawthorne, Lindsey           0551 Tri-Sta           1:18.28  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Castro, Barkley              0551 Capital             21.47   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Castro, Barkley              0551 Capital           1:22.48  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tate, Jordan                 0551 Capital             1.52m    4-11.75 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hawthorne, Lindsey           0551 Tri-Sta             4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Loveday, Hannah              0551 Capital             5.33m   17-06.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Loveday, Hannah              0551 Capital            31.80m     104-04 
  2 Shreves, Morgan              0551 Capital            30.33m      99-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shreves, Morgan              0551 Capital            17.09m      56-01 
  2 Loveday, Hannah              0551 Capital            14.71m      48-03 
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Merritt, Jordan              0551 Tri-Sta           2:59.90  
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Drury, Bethany               0551 Capital             9.65m   31-08.00 
  2 Dotson, Jessica              0551 Capital             9.40m   30-10.25 
  3 Bailey, Katherine            0551 Capital             6.13m   20-01.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Drury, Bethany               0551 Capital            27.05m      88-09 
  2 Dotson, Jessica              0551 Capital            20.78m      68-02 
  3 Bailey, Katherine            0551 Capital            16.94m      55-07 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Drury, Bethany               0551 Capital            23.39m      76-09 
  2 Dotson, Jessica              0551 Capital            11.58m      38-00 
  3 Bailey, Katherine            0551 Capital            10.26m      33-08 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Barham, Nathan               0551 Capital             16.09   NWI  2 
  2 Castro, Noah                 0551 Capital             17.62   NWI  1 
  3 Lowery, Casey                0551 Capital             19.29   NWI  2 
  4 Lewin, Fgeorge               0551 Capital             19.54   NWI  1 
  5 Adams, Ieyencei              0551 Capital             19.93   NWI  2 
  6 Adams, Tri                   0551 Capital             21.65   NWI  1 
  7 Bruer, Tyler                 0551 Capital             24.02   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barham, Nathan               0551 Capital           1:21.25   1 
  2 Castro, Noah                 0551 Capital           1:25.38   2 
  3 Lowery, Casey                0551 Capital           1:30.53   2 
  4 Adams, Ieyencei              0551 Capital           1:38.93   2 
  5 Lewin, Fgeorge               0551 Capital           1:52.29   2 
  6 Bruer, Tyler                 0551 Capital           2:08.17   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brown, Jontavese             0551 Capital             16.06   NWI  2 
  2 Courts, Timothy              0551 Capital             17.28   NWI  1 
  3 Cohen, Zachary               0551 Capital             17.65   NWI  2 
  4 Brown, Xavier                0551 Capital             19.16   NWI  1 
  5 Bruer, Avery                 0551 Capital             19.58   NWI  1 
  6 Langford, Adrian             0551 Capital             19.60   NWI  2 
  7 Harshbarger, Aiden           0551 Tri-Sta             24.90   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brown, Jontavese             0551 Capital             32.87   NWI 
  2 Cohen, Zachary               0551 Capital             38.34   NWI 
  3 Bruer, Avery                 0551 Capital             43.75   NWI 
  4 Harshbarger, Aiden           0551 Tri-Sta             59.17   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Jontavese             0551 Capital           1:13.95  
  2 Carney, Noah                 0551 Capital           1:25.60  
  3 Langford, Adrian             0551 Capital           1:26.23  
  4 Freshour, Zion               0551 Capital           2:02.74  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Trenton            0551 Capital           3:05.88  
  2 Angle, Kaleb                 0551 Tri-Sta           3:23.05  
  3 Hess, Ethan                  0551 Tri-Sta           3:40.16  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Trenton            0551 Capital           6:14.04  
  2 Carney, Noah                 0551 Capital           6:25.49  
  3 Angle, Kaleb                 0551 Tri-Sta           6:31.72  
  4 Hess, Ethan                  0551 Tri-Sta           6:46.32  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0551 Capital City Striders  'A'                     1:08.96  
  2 0551 Capital City Striders  'C'                     1:12.04  
  3 0551 Capital City Striders  'B'                     1:15.03  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barrett, Jaden               0551 Capital             1.02m    3-04.00 
  2 Freshour, Zion               0551 Capital             0.97m    3-02.25 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Courts, Timothy              0551 Capital             3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Terrell, Kamari              0551 Capital             6.88m   22-07.00 
  2 Freshour, Zion               0551 Capital             6.83m   22-05.00 
  3 Barrett, Jaden               0551 Capital             5.49m   18-00.25 
  4 Vickers, Andrew              0551 Capital             5.07m   16-07.75 
  5 Brown, Xavier                0551 Capital             4.94m   16-02.50 
  6 Johnson, Jaron               0551 Capital             3.48m   11-05.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Terrell, Kamari              0551 Capital            20.44m      67-01 
  2 Brown, Xavier                0551 Capital            13.26m      43-06 
  3 Vickers, Andrew              0551 Capital            11.25m      36-11 
  4 Barrett, Jaden               0551 Capital            10.42m      34-02 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Etheridge, Quez              0551 Capital             14.56   NWI 
  2 Barrett, Jayson              0551 Capital             15.02   NWI 
  3 Moore, Jordan                0551 Capital             16.89   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Etheridge, Quez              0551 Capital             30.80   NWI 
  2 Barrett, Jayson              0551 Capital             31.85   NWI 
  3 Armstrong, Robin             0551 Capital             35.81   NWI 
  4 Castro, Braxton              0551 Capital             37.63   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Etheridge, Quez              0551 Capital           1:12.19  
  2 Barrett, Jayson              0551 Capital           1:17.01  
  3 Armstrong, Robin             0551 Capital           1:20.19  
  4 Castro, Braxton              0551 Capital           1:22.98  
  5 Moore, Jordan                0551 Capital           1:26.07  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Samuel               0551 Capital           2:43.94  
  2 Hardy, Arell                 0551 Capital           3:04.44  
  3 Castro, Braxton              0551 Capital           3:15.44  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Samuel               0551 Capital           5:19.65  
  2 Bruer, Carl                  0551 Capital           6:36.04  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Samuel               0551 Capital          11:16.56  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Jayson              0551 Capital             3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garnett, Ramone              0551 Capital            10.77m   35-04.00 
  2 Hardy, Zerique               0551 Capital             7.30m   23-11.50 
  3 Hardy, Arell                 0551 Capital             6.45m   21-02.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garnett, Ramone              0551 Capital            20.05m      65-09 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garnett, Ramone              0551 Capital            19.00m      62-04 
  2 Hardy, Arell                 0551 Capital            17.66m      57-11 
  3 Hardy, Zerique               0551 Capital            17.30m      56-09 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jones, Bryce                 0551 Capital             12.81   NWI 
  2 Powell, Kishawn              0551 Capital             13.44   NWI 
  3 Duncan, Cameron              0551 Capital             14.72   NWI 
  4 Ross, Kalik                  0551 Capital             15.45   NWI 
  5 Price, Christian             0551 Capital             15.58   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jones, Bryce                 0551 Capital             25.89   NWI 
  2 Powell, Kishawn              0551 Capital             28.04   NWI 
  3 Duncan, Cameron              0551 Capital             29.94   NWI 
  4 Ross, Kalik                  0551 Capital             35.61   NWI 
  5 Price, Christian             0551 Capital             38.49   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Bryce                 0551 Capital           1:00.20  
  2 Powell, Elijah               0551 Capital           1:04.40  
  3 Duncan, Cameron              0551 Capital           1:07.43  
  4 Powell, Kishawn              0551 Capital           1:10.15  
  5 Ross, Kalik                  0551 Capital           1:10.95  
  6 Price, Christian             0551 Capital           1:28.03  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Merinar, Abraham             0551 Capital           2:23.52  
  2 Powell, Elijah               0551 Capital           2:24.81  
  3 Juan, Akila                  0551 Tri-Sta           2:34.69  
  4 Williams, Desean             0551 Capital           2:48.57  
  5 Mitchell, Nicholas           0551 Tri-Sta           3:01.04  
  6 King, Jacob                  0551 Capital           3:20.85  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pell, Caleb                  0551 Capital           4:56.96  
  2 Merinar, Abraham             0551 Capital           5:07.40  
  3 Juan, Akila                  0551 Tri-Sta           5:11.28  
  4 Williams, Desean             0551 Capital           5:38.56  
  5 Mitchell, Nicholas           0551 Tri-Sta           5:49.23  
  6 King, Jacob                  0551 Capital           6:40.81  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pell, Caleb                  0551 Capital          10:32.50  
  2 Merinar, Abraham             0551 Capital          10:57.35  
  3 Williams, Desean             0551 Capital          11:22.85  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Cody               0551 Capital             18.99   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Cody               0551 Capital             29.88   NWI 
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pell, Caleb                  0551 Capital             2.74m    8-11.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Buckley, Christian           0551 Capital            11.53m   37-10.00 
  2 Daniels, Darian              0551 Capital             9.68m   31-09.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Buckley, Christian           0551 Capital            38.06m     124-10 
  2 Daniels, Darian              0551 Capital            30.29m      99-04 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daniels, Darian              0551 Capital            34.60m     113-06 
  2 Buckley, Christian           0551 Capital            26.13m      85-09 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Price, Dante                 0551 Capital             11.43   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Price, Dante                 0551 Capital             23.35   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Powell, Brian                0551 Capital           1:02.17  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McClanahan, Kyle             0551 Capital           2:34.18  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brafford, Matthew            0551 Capital           5:00.10  
  2 McClanahan, Kyle             0551 Capital           5:25.90  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brafford, Matthew            0551 Capital          10:27.04  
  2 McClanahan, Kyle             0551 Capital          11:29.05  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Powell, Brian                0551 Capital             1.63m    5-04.25 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Howden, Alex                 0551 Capital             3.84m   12-07.25 
  2 Brafford, Matthew            0551 Capital             1.76m    5-09.25 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Brian                0551 Capital             4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lomax, Jacob                 0551 Capital            11.38m   37-04.00 
  2 Vickers, Travis              0551 Capital            10.59m   34-09.00 
  3 Killingsworth, Zachary       0551 Capital             9.28m   30-05.50 
  4 Buckley, Quentin             0551 Capital             9.22m   30-03.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vickers, Travis              0551 Capital            35.51m     116-06 
  2 Buckley, Quentin             0551 Capital            32.08m     105-03 
  3 Lomax, Jacob                 0551 Capital            32.03m     105-01 
  4 Killingsworth, Zachary       0551 Capital            18.78m      61-07 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vickers, Travis              0551 Capital            45.90m     150-07 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lomax, Jacob                 0551 Capital            28.14m      92-04 
  2 Buckley, Quentin             0551 Capital            27.23m      89-04 
  3 Vickers, Travis              0551 Capital            23.52m      77-02 
  4 Killingsworth, Zachary       0551 Capital            22.45m      73-08 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brown, Daniel                0551 Tri-Sta             11.23   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brown, Daniel                0551 Tri-Sta             22.90   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Daniel                0551 Tri-Sta             51.00  
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gagnon, Emerson              0551 Capital             1.83m    6-00.00 
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reed, Keiffer                0551 Capital             3.02m    9-10.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Britton, Mark                0551 Capital            15.98m   52-05.25 
  2 Crosby, Xavier               0551 Capital            11.54m   37-10.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Britton, Mark                0551 Capital            51.83m     170-00 
  2 Gagnon, Emerson              0551 Capital            38.10m     125-00 
  3 Crosby, Xavier               0551 Capital            23.10m      75-09 
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Britton, Mark                0551 Capital            51.10m     167-08 
  2 Crosby, Xavier               0551 Capital            42.20m     138-05 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crosby, Xavier               0551 Capital            35.05m     115-00 
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec