Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF West Texas Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

6/18-19/2010 - Odessa, Texas

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Ishene                 1247 Tall Ci                      17.05q  NWI  2 
  2 Omoniyi, Ebun                1247 West Te                      17.30q  NWI  2 
  3 Hickey, Niya                 1247 Tall Ci                      17.52q  NWI  3 
  4 Fox, Aaliyah                 1247 Tall Ci                      18.23q  NWI  3 
  5 Soto, Alyssa                 1247 Odessa                       18.29q  NWI  1 
  6 Green, Alyssa                1247 Tall Ci                      18.30q  NWI  1 
  7 Anders, Demmi                1247 Odessa                       18.68q  NWI  2 
  8 Clark, Kaycee                Unattached                        19.10q  NWI  3 
  9 Renteria, Gabriella          Unattached                        19.50   NWI  3 
 10 Lujan, Zoey                  1247 Tall Ci                      19.54   NWI  1 
 11 Galindo, Lilian              Unattached                        19.65   NWI  1 
 12 Strambler, Kynnedi           1247 Elite T                      21.14   NWI  3 
 13 Cruz, Ashley                 1247 Odessa                       21.34   NWI  2 
 14 Boyd, Taylor                 1247 Elite T                      23.00   NWI  1 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Ishene                 1247 Tall Ci           17.05      16.84   NWI 
  2 Omoniyi, Ebun                1247 West Te           17.30      17.55   NWI 
  3 Hickey, Niya                 1247 Tall Ci           17.52      17.82   NWI 
  4 Fox, Aaliyah                 1247 Tall Ci           18.23      18.29   NWI 
  5 Soto, Alyssa                 1247 Odessa            18.29      18.65   NWI 
  6 Anders, Demmi                1247 Odessa            18.68      18.86   NWI 
  7 Clark, Kaycee                Unattached             19.10      19.10   NWI 
  8 Green, Alyssa                1247 Tall Ci           18.30      19.12   NWI 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Omoniyi, Ebun                1247 West Te                      37.53   NWI  2 
  2 Gonzalez, Kaystn             1247 Lubbock                      37.99   NWI  1 
  3 Cook, Ishene                 1247 Tall Ci                      38.01   NWI  1 
  4 Hickey, Niya                 1247 Tall Ci                      38.52   NWI  1 
  5 Galindo, Lilian              Unattached                        39.84   NWI  1 
  6 Young, Gretazhia             1247 Lubbock                      40.55   NWI  2 
  7 Anders, Demmi                1247 Odessa                       41.19   NWI  2 
  8 Kennedy, Jentre              1247 Lubbock                      41.23   NWI  2 
  9 Clark, Kaycee                Unattached                        41.90   NWI  1 
 10 Renteria, Gabriella          Unattached                        42.22   NWI  1 
 11 Green, Alyssa                1247 Tall Ci                      43.91   NWI  1 
 12 Lujan, Zoey                  1247 Tall Ci                      44.02   NWI  2 
 13 Boyd, Taylor                 1247 Elite T                      45.38   NWI  2 
 14 Fox, Aaliyah                 1247 Tall Ci                      45.55   NWI  1 
 15 Strambler, Kynnedi           1247 Elite T                      48.03   NWI  2 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cook, Ishene                 1247 Tall Ci                    1:27.83   1 
  2 Chavez, Kassandra            1247 Odessa                     1:27.90   2 
  3 Hickey, Niya                 1247 Tall Ci                    1:28.00   1 
  4 Jones, Jasmine               1247 Odessa                     1:30.79   1 
  5 Young, Gretazhia             1247 Lubbock                    1:35.59   2 
  6 Fox, Aaliyah                 1247 Tall Ci                    1:37.94   1 
  7 Gonzalez, Kaystn             1247 Lubbock                    1:43.15   1 
  8 Lujan, Zoey                  1247 Tall Ci                    1:45.60   2 
  9 Green, Alyssa                1247 Tall Ci                    1:54.61   2 
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Jasmine               1247 Odessa                     3:28.33  
 
Event 7  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1247 Odessa Flying Lions  'A'                                1:18.55  
 
Event 8  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1247 Odessa Flying Lions  'A'                                6:43.99  
 
Event 10  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Omoniyi, Ebun                1247 West Te                   10-03.75   NWI     3.14m 
  2 Clark, Kaycee                Unattached                      8-10.25   NWI     2.69m 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hubert, Quintrevion          1247 Elite T                      16.56q  NWI  1 
  2 Strambler, Javius            1247 Elite T                      17.78q  NWI  2 
  3 Fitts, Daveyon               1247 Tall Ci                      18.12q  NWI  1 
  4 Marquez, Jonathan            1247 Elite T                      18.21q  NWI  1 
  5 Akbar, Addison               1247 Tall Ci                      18.59q  NWI  1 
  6 Oneill, Aaron                1247 Tall Ci                      18.75q  NWI  2 
  7 Snodgrass, Jim               1247 Midland                      18.89q  NWI  2 
  8 Phillips, Jeremiah           1247 Elite T                      19.69q  NWI  2 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hubert, Quintrevion          1247 Elite T           16.56      16.94   NWI 
  2 Fitts, Daveyon               1247 Tall Ci           18.12      17.76   NWI 
  3 Strambler, Javius            1247 Elite T           17.78      18.03   NWI 
  4 Marquez, Jonathan            1247 Elite T           18.21      18.60   NWI 
  5 Akbar, Addison               1247 Tall Ci           18.59      18.82   NWI 
  6 Snodgrass, Jim               1247 Midland           18.89      19.65   NWI 
  7 Phillips, Jeremiah           1247 Elite T           19.69      20.72   NWI 
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hubert, Quintrevion          1247 Elite T                      36.50   NWI  1 
  2 Strambler, Donovan           1247 Elite T                      37.72   NWI  2 
  3 Fitts, Daveyon               1247 Tall Ci                      38.28   NWI  1 
  4 Smith, David                 1247 Lubbock                      38.63   NWI  1 
  5 Marquez, Jonathan            1247 Elite T                      39.42   NWI  2 
  6 Baker, Jantzen               1247 Midland                      40.00   NWI  2 
  7 Chavez, Leonel               Unattached                        40.13   NWI  2 
  8 Snodgrass, Jim               1247 Midland                      40.81   NWI  1 
  9 Akbar, Addison               1247 Tall Ci                      40.91   NWI  1 
 10 Williams, Spencer            1247 Midland                      43.80   NWI  2 
 11 Burnett, Canaan              1247 Lubbock                      43.87   NWI  2 
 12 Herrera, Alexandro           1247 Odessa                       45.87   NWI  1 
 13 Olivas, Nathan               1247 Midland                      48.19   NWI  1 
 
Event 52  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, David                 1247 Lubbock                    1:26.25  
  2 Fitts, Daveyon               1247 Tall Ci                    1:29.02  
  3 Falcon, Salvador             1247 West Te                    1:32.05  
  4 Akbar, Addison               1247 Tall Ci                    1:33.06  
  5 Burnett, Canaan              1247 Lubbock                    1:41.70  
  6 Olivas, Nathan               1247 Midland                    1:43.56  
 
Event 53  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Falcon, Salvador             1247 West Te                    3:32.81  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1247 Midland Crusaders TC  'A'                    1:10.00    1:18.74  
     1) Baker, Jantzen                  2) Olivas, Nathan                 
     3) Snodgrass, Jim                  4) Williams, Spencer              
 -- 1247 Elite TC  'A'                                                DQ  
     1) Hubert, Quintrevion             2) Marquez, Jonathan              
     3) Phillips, Jeremiah              4) Strambler, Javius              
 
Event 59  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Falcon, Salvador             1247 West Te                    8-05.75   NWI     2.58m 
  2 Hubert, Quintrevion          1247 Elite T                    8-05.50   NWI     2.57m 
  3 Baker, Jantzen               1247 Midland                    7-09.25   NWI     2.36m 
  4 Williams, Spencer            1247 Midland                    4-05.25   NWI     1.35m 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Finch, Marinjana             1247 Odessa                       15.61q  NWI  2 
  2 Diaz, Samara                 SuperStarSportsC                  15.82q  NWI  2 
  3 Houston, Raquel              1247 Elite T                      16.06q  NWI  1 
  4 Belcher, Armyah              1247 Elite T                      16.10q  NWI  2 
  5 Anderson, Naudia             1247 Elite T                      16.22q  NWI  1 
  6 Green, Alaysha               1247 Tall Ci                      16.56q  NWI  3 
  7 Douglas, Deasia              1247 Tall Ci                      16.62q  NWI  3 
  8 Wilson, Kasia                1247 Tall Ci                      17.30q  NWI  1 
  9 King, Jordan                 1247 Midland                      17.49   NWI  1 
 10 King, Amyra                  1247 Elite T                      17.67   NWI  3 
 11 Leaks, Brianna               1247 Lubbock                      17.94   NWI  3 
 12 Low, Paige                   1247 Elite T                      18.22   NWI  2 
 13 Lopez, Analise               1247 West Te                      18.32   NWI  2 
 13 Schlabach, MacKenzie         1247 Lubbock                      18.32   NWI  1 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Finch, Marinjana             1247 Odessa            15.61      15.79   NWI 
  2 Diaz, Samara                 SuperStarSportsC       15.82      16.12   NWI 
  3 Belcher, Armyah              1247 Elite T           16.10      16.43   NWI 
  4 Houston, Raquel              1247 Elite T           16.06      16.55   NWI 
  5 Anderson, Naudia             1247 Elite T           16.22      16.88   NWI 
  6 Douglas, Deasia              1247 Tall Ci           16.62      16.96   NWI 
  7 Green, Alaysha               1247 Tall Ci           16.56      17.47   NWI 
  8 Wilson, Kasia                1247 Tall Ci           17.30      17.56   NWI 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Finch, Marinjana             1247 Odessa                       33.48   NWI  3 
  2 Diaz, Samara                 SuperStarSportsC                  33.75   NWI  3 
  3 Belcher, Armyah              1247 Elite T                      34.27   NWI  1 
  4 Miles, Jasmine               1247 Tall Ci                      34.59   NWI  2 
  5 Houston, Raven               1247 Lubbock                      35.84   NWI  1 
  6 Douglas, Deasia              1247 Tall Ci                      36.11   NWI  1 
  7 Smith, Sametria              1247 Tall Ci                      36.52   NWI  2 
  8 Houston, Raquel              1247 Elite T                      36.64   NWI  3 
  9 Anderson, Naudia             1247 Elite T                      36.80   NWI  1 
 10 Smith, Jayla                 1247 Lubbock                      37.64   NWI  3 
 11 King, Jordan                 1247 Midland                      37.82   NWI  3 
 12 King, Amyra                  1247 Elite T                      37.92   NWI  2 
 13 Wilson, Kasia                1247 Tall Ci                      38.06   NWI  2 
 14 Lopez, Analise               1247 West Te                      38.76   NWI  1 
 15 Schlabach, MacKenzie         1247 Lubbock                      39.48   NWI  1 
 16 Mitchell, Jenia              1247 Midland                      39.49   NWI  1 
 17 Green, Alaysha               1247 Tall Ci                      39.68   NWI  3 
 18 Builtron, Adrianna           1247 Lubbock                      39.82   NWI  2 
 19 Leaks, Brianna               1247 Lubbock                      40.25   NWI  3 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Diaz, Samara                 SuperStarSportsC                1:17.15   1 
  2 Miles, Jasmine               1247 Tall Ci                    1:19.57   1 
  3 Houston, Raquel              1247 Elite T                    1:22.10   1 
  4 Houston, Raven               1247 Lubbock                    1:22.84   1 
  5 Smith, Jayla                 1247 Lubbock                    1:22.96   2 
  6 Smith, Sametria              1247 Tall Ci                    1:25.14   2 
  7 Douglas, Deasia              1247 Tall Ci                    1:25.52   2 
  8 Mitchell, Jenia              1247 Midland                    1:27.23   2 
  9 Wilson, Kasia                1247 Tall Ci                    1:28.12   2 
 10 Schlabach, MacKenzie         1247 Lubbock                    1:32.04   1 
 11 Green, Alaysha               1247 Tall Ci                    1:43.93   1 
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Qasim, Jennifer              1247 Lubbock                    2:57.45  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Qasim, Jennifer              1247 Lubbock                    6:27.66  
  2 Agar, Lillian                1247 Elite T                    8:06.48  
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Sametria              1247 Tall Ci                   11-11.50   NWI     3.64m 
  2 Miles, Jasmine               1247 Tall Ci                   11-03.00   NWI     3.42m 
  3 Low, Paige                   1247 Elite T                   10-02.25   NWI     3.10m 
  4 Belcher, Armyah              1247 Elite T                    9-08.50   NWI     2.95m 
  5 Lopez, Analise               1247 West Te                    8-01.75   NWI     2.48m 
  6 Anderson, Naudia             1247 Elite T                    8-01.50   NWI     2.47m 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Bryce               1247 Tall Ci                      15.35q  NWI  1 
  2 Walker, Jacob                1247 Elite T                      15.47q  NWI  2 
  3 Traylor, Josh                1247 Elite T                      15.72q  NWI  3 
  4 Vanburen, Xadrian            1247 Tall Ci                      15.97q  NWI  2 
  5 Stone, Nicholas              1247 Elite T                      15.99q  NWI  2 
  6 White, Jaraybeon             1247 Odessa                       16.15q  NWI  2 
  7 King, Jaydyn                 1247 Tall Ci                      16.31q  NWI  3 
  8 Harris, Daquarius            1247 Tall Ci                      16.49q  NWI  3 
  9 Gates, Timothy               1247 Tall Ci                      16.65   NWI  2 
 10 Riggs, Jaden                 1247 West Te                      16.78   NWI  1 
 11 Justice, Ramsey              1247 Elite T                      16.79   NWI  2 
 12 Fitts, Daivd                 1247 Tall Ci                      16.80   NWI  2 
 13 Garner, Kade                 1247 Midland                      16.82   NWI  3 
 14 James, Mason                 1247 West Te                      17.35   NWI  1 
 15 Low, Trent                   1247 Elite T                      17.42   NWI  1 
 16 Duke, Jonathan               1247 West Te                      17.97   NWI  3 
 17 Griffith, Christian          1247 Tall Ci                      19.93   NWI  3 
 18 Herrera, Alexandro           1247 Odessa                       20.76   NWI  2 
 19 Vargas, Isaiah               1247 Midland                      21.17   NWI  3 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Jacob                1247 Elite T           15.47      15.63   NWI 
  2 Johnson, Bryce               1247 Tall Ci           15.35      15.66   NWI 
  3 Traylor, Josh                1247 Elite T           15.72      15.68   NWI 
  4 Vanburen, Xadrian            1247 Tall Ci           15.97      16.02   NWI 
  5 Stone, Nicholas              1247 Elite T           15.99      16.55   NWI 
  6 King, Jaydyn                 1247 Tall Ci           16.31      17.05   NWI 
  7 Harris, Daquarius            1247 Tall Ci           16.49      17.44   NWI 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Avion                1247 Tall Ci                      31.33   NWI  4 
  2 Johnson, Bryce               1247 Tall Ci                      31.63   NWI  1 
  3 Traylor, Josh                1247 Elite T                      33.17   NWI  1 
  4 Vanburen, Xadrian            1247 Tall Ci                      33.36   NWI  3 
  5 Powell, Peyton               1247 Elite T                      33.40   NWI  3 
  6 Walker, Jacob                1247 Elite T                      33.56   NWI  2 
  7 Stone, Nicholas              1247 Elite T                      33.64   NWI  4 
  8 White, Jaraybeon             1247 Odessa                       33.86   NWI  1 
  9 Riggs, Jaden                 1247 West Te                      34.87   NWI  4 
 10 Canady, Gavin                Unattached                        34.93   NWI  2 
 11 Garner, Kade                 1247 Midland                      35.22   NWI  4 
 12 Harris, Daquarius            1247 Tall Ci                      35.57   NWI  2 
 13 Miles, James                 1247 Tall Ci                      35.76   NWI  2 
 14 Carter, Jeremiah             1247 Midland                      35.91   NWI  3 
 15 Fitts, Daivd                 1247 Tall Ci                      36.35   NWI  4 
 16 Nelson, Dominque             1247 Tall Ci                      36.79   NWI  4 
 17 Lujan, Zayne                 1247 Tall Ci                      37.11   NWI  2 
 18 Goodwin, Christian           1247 Midland                      40.25   NWI  2 
 19 Duke, Jonathan               1247 West Te                      40.52   NWI  2 
 20 Griffith, Christian          1247 Tall Ci                      53.66   NWI  3 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 King, Jaydyn                 1247 Tall Ci                    1:18.08   1 
  2 Canady, Gavin                Unattached                      1:18.66   1 
  3 Miles, James                 1247 Tall Ci                    1:20.96   2 
  4 Carter, Jeremiah             1247 Midland                    1:21.14   2 
  5 Powell, Peyton               1247 Elite T                    1:21.73   2 
  6 Lujan, Zayne                 1247 Tall Ci                    1:23.62   1 
  7 Fitts, Daivd                 1247 Tall Ci                    1:26.50   2 
  8 Duke, Jonathan               1247 West Te                    1:27.64   2 
  9 Harris, Daquarius            1247 Tall Ci                    1:33.12   1 
 10 Rhoades, Michael             1247 Lubbock                    1:33.33   1 
 11 Goodwin, Christian           1247 Midland                    1:43.84   1 
 12 Griffith, Christian          1247 Tall Ci                    2:01.12   1 
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lujan, Zayne                 1247 Tall Ci                    3:00.20  
  2 Carter, Jeremiah             1247 Midland                    3:11.01  
  3 Ramsey, Logan                1247 Elite T                    3:15.12  
  4 Rhoades, Michael             1247 Lubbock                    3:23.93  
  5 Strambler, Donovan           1247 Elite T                    3:32.76  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Logan                1247 Elite T                    6:50.26  
  2 Rhoades, Michael             1247 Lubbock                    7:05.16  
  3 Strambler, Donovan           1247 Elite T                    7:53.02  
 
Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Logan                1247 Elite T                   12:00.00  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1247 Tall City Christian TC  'A'                             1:03.52  
     1) Fitts, Daivd                    2) Johnson, Bryce                 
     3) Miles, James                    4) Vanburen, Xadrian              
 -- 1247 Elite TC  'A'                                                DQ  
     1) Atchison, Jaterrance            2) Justice, Ramsey                
     3) Low, Trent                      4) Powell, Peyton                 
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Justin             1247 West Te                    3-00.00      0.91m 
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Walker, Jacob                1247 Elite T                   12-02.50   NWI     3.72m 
  2 Justice, Ramsey              1247 Elite T                   10-09.00   NWI     3.27m 
  3 Riggs, Jaden                 1247 West Te                   10-07.75   NWI     3.24m 
  4 King, Jaydyn                 1247 Tall Ci                   10-02.00   NWI     3.09m 
  5 Low, Trent                   1247 Elite T                    9-09.75   NWI     2.99m 
  6 Nelson, Dominque             1247 Tall Ci                    9-08.00   NWI     2.94m 
  7 Gonzales, Justin             1247 West Te                    9-07.75   NWI     2.94m 
  8 Duke, Jonathan               1247 West Te                    9-05.75   NWI     2.88m 
  9 White, Jaraybeon             1247 Odessa                     9-01.00   NWI     2.76m 
 10 Herrera, Alexandro           1247 Odessa                     8-08.00   NWI     2.64m 
 11 Herrera, Matthew             1247 Odessa                     7-10.50   NWI     2.40m 
 12 Atchison, Jaterrance         1247 Elite T                    6-04.50   NWI     1.94m 
 -- Wilson, Avion                1247 Tall Ci                       FOUL                 
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 James, Mason                 1247 West Te                   17-00.00      5.18m 
  2 Strambler, Donovan           1247 Elite T                   16-03.00      4.95m 
  3 Nelson, Dominque             1247 Tall Ci                   14-01.50      4.30m 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leaks, Danielle              1247 Lubbock                      13.71q  NWI  1 
  2 Rackow, Ashley               1247 Elite T                      15.22q  NWI  2 
  3 Fitts, Doshane               1247 Tall Ci                      15.67q  NWI  2 
  3 Traylor, Dextiny             1247 Elite T                      15.67q  NWI  1 
  5 Crouse, Bailey               1247 Elite T                      16.20q  NWI  2 
  6 Delgado, Cassandra           Unattached                        17.06q  NWI  1 
  7 Webb, Cheynne                1247 Midland                      17.81q  NWI  2 
  8 Burrows, Scout               1247 West Te                      18.13q  NWI  2 
  9 Chavez, Yudilet              Unattached                        18.69q  NWI  2 
 10 Chavez, Yulizma              Unattached                        19.15   NWI  1 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Leaks, Danielle              1247 Lubbock           13.71      13.86   NWI 
  2 Rackow, Ashley               1247 Elite T           15.22      15.52   NWI 
  3 Fitts, Doshane               1247 Tall Ci           15.67      15.97   NWI 
  4 Traylor, Dextiny             1247 Elite T           15.67      16.01   NWI 
  5 Crouse, Bailey               1247 Elite T           16.20      17.14   NWI 
  6 Burrows, Scout               1247 West Te           18.13      18.23   NWI 
  7 Webb, Cheynne                1247 Midland           17.81      18.50   NWI 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Valencia, Tysley             Unattached             32.00      29.66   NWI  2 
  2 Leaks, Danielle              1247 Lubbock                      30.00   NWI  1 
  3 Fitts, Doshane               1247 Tall Ci                      32.55   NWI  2 
  4 Traylor, Dextiny             1247 Elite T                      33.01   NWI  2 
  5 Crisp, Dominique             1247 Midland                      33.44   NWI  2 
  6 Sims, Nia                    1247 Midland                      34.24   NWI  1 
  7 Renteria, Stephanie          Unattached                        34.26   NWI  1 
  8 Crouse, Bailey               1247 Elite T                      35.18   NWI  2 
  9 Barnes, Ligaya               1247 Tall Ci                      36.64   NWI  1 
 10 Ashmore, Alyssa              1247 Midland                      38.27   NWI  1 
 11 Burrows, Scout               1247 West Te                      39.87   NWI  1 
 12 Webb, Cheynne                1247 Midland                      40.57   NWI  1 
 13 Seay, Rhea                   1247 Midland                      45.19   NWI  2 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Valencia, Tysley             Unattached           1:09.00    1:07.62  
  2 Smith, Lanique               1247 Midland                    1:09.22  
  3 Fitts, Doshane               1247 Tall Ci                    1:17.63  
  4 Barnes, Ligaya               1247 Tall Ci                    1:22.80  
  5 Houston, Chloe               1247 Elite T                    1:26.79  
  6 Ashmore, Alyssa              1247 Midland                    1:30.05  
  7 Sims, Nia                    1247 Midland                    1:34.07  
  8 Seay, Rhea                   1247 Midland                    1:49.23  
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Lanique               1247 Midland                    2:52.96  
  2 Falcon, Michelle             1247 West Te                    2:53.61  
  3 Ashmore, Alyssa              1247 Midland                    3:28.84  
  4 Barnes, Ligaya               1247 Tall Ci                    3:32.88  
  5 Houston, Chloe               1247 Elite T                    3:40.14  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Crisp, Dominique             1247 Midland                      17.45   NWI 
  2 Crouse, Bailey               1247 Elite T                      19.37   NWI 
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Falcon, Michelle             1247 West Te                    4-00.00      1.21m 
  2 Rackow, Ashley               1247 Elite T                    3-08.00      1.11m 
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Valencia, Tysley             Unattached          14-00.25   13-10.50   NWI     4.22m 
  2 Rackow, Ashley               1247 Elite T                   12-06.00   NWI     3.81m 
  3 Crisp, Dominique             1247 Midland                   11-09.75   NWI     3.60m 
  4 Renteria, Stephanie          Unattached                     11-03.50   NWI     3.44m 
  5 Delgado, Cassandra           Unattached                      9-08.25   NWI     2.95m 

  6 Falcon, Michelle             1247 West Te                    9-08.00   NWI     2.94m 
  7 Webb, Cheynne                1247 Midland                    9-02.00   NWI     2.79m 
  8 Burrows, Scout               1247 West Te                    8-09.75   NWI     2.68m 
 -- Traylor, Dextiny             1247 Elite T                       FOUL                 
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Chavez, Yulizma              Unattached                     22-09.50      6.94m 
  2 Chavez, Yudilet              Unattached                     21-09.00      6.62m 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stone, Justin                1247 Elite T                      14.42q  NWI  1 
  2 Neboh, Dexter                1247 West Te                      14.62q  NWI  1 
  3 Seay, Treydan                1247 Midland                      14.69q  NWI  2 
  4 Howell, Ty                   1247 Tall Ci                      14.92q  NWI  2 
  5 Davis, Kade                  1247 West Te                      14.99q  NWI  2 
  6 Strambler, Decorian          1247 Tall Ci                      15.95q  NWI  1 
  7 Smith, Artavius              1247 Tall Ci                      15.98q  NWI  2 
  8 Scurlark, Gyren              1247 Elite T                      16.09q  NWI  1 
  9 Heredia, Juan                1247 Tall Ci                      16.17   NWI  2 
 10 Akbar, Ashton                1247 Tall Ci                      16.31   NWI  1 
 11 Branum, Michael              1247 West Te                      16.44   NWI  2 
 12 Scurlark, Austin             1247 Elite T                      16.61   NWI  1 
 13 Smith, Tanis                 1247 Tall Ci                      17.16   NWI  1 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Seay, Treydan                1247 Midland           14.69      14.39   NWI 
  2 Stone, Justin                1247 Elite T           14.42      14.44   NWI 
  3 Howell, Ty                   1247 Tall Ci           14.92      14.88   NWI 
  4 Neboh, Dexter                1247 West Te           14.62      14.92   NWI 
  5 Davis, Kade                  1247 West Te           14.99      15.12   NWI 
  6 Smith, Artavius              1247 Tall Ci           15.98      16.19   NWI 
  7 Scurlark, Gyren              1247 Elite T           16.09      16.58   NWI 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Stone, Justin                1247 Elite T                      30.42   NWI  1 
  2 Davis, Kade                  1247 West Te                      30.59   NWI  2 
  3 Akbar, Avery                 1247 Tall Ci                      31.05   NWI  2 
  4 Howell, Ty                   1247 Tall Ci                      31.58   NWI  2 
  5 Davis, Semaj                 1247 Tall Ci                      32.86   NWI  1 
  6 Seay, Treydan                1247 Midland                      33.51   NWI  1 
  7 Smith, Tristan               1247 Lubbock                      33.64   NWI  1 
  8 Akbar, Ashton                1247 Tall Ci                      33.89   NWI  1 
  9 Heredia, Juan                1247 Tall Ci                      34.69   NWI  1 
 10 Smith, Artavius              1247 Tall Ci                      34.94   NWI  1 
 11 Valadez, Daniel              1247 Odessa                       35.56   NWI  1 
 12 Smith, Tanis                 1247 Tall Ci                      38.21   NWI  2 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Howell, Ty                   1247 Tall Ci                    1:11.24   2 
  2 Vigil, Derek                 1247 Lubbock                    1:13.15   2 
  3 Agar, Gib                    1247 Elite T                    1:13.52   2 
  3 Akbar, Avery                 1247 Tall Ci                    1:13.52   1 
  5 Nelson, Gregory              1247 Tall Ci                    1:13.87   1 
  6 Smith, Tristan               1247 Lubbock                    1:15.03   2 
  7 Heredia, Juan                1247 Tall Ci                    1:25.21   1 
  8 Smith, Tanis                 1247 Tall Ci                    1:26.02   1 
  9 Smith, Artavius              1247 Tall Ci                    1:26.72   1 
 -- Gutierrez, Zeke              1247 Lubbock                        DNF   1 
 -- Valadez, Daniel              1247 Odessa                         DNF   2 
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cruz, Fabien                 1247 Odessa                     2:37.53  
  2 Merrell, Jake                Unattached           2:40.00    2:39.80  
  3 Gutierrez, Zeke              1247 Lubbock                    2:47.23  
  4 Vigil, Derek                 1247 Lubbock                    2:47.72  
  5 Herrera, Antonio             1247 Odessa                     2:48.49  
  6 Nelson, Gregory              1247 Tall Ci                    2:48.65  
  7 Childs, Matthew              1247 Midland                    2:51.66  
  8 Dunn, Jorrdyn                1247 Tall Ci                    2:52.64  
  9 Britt, Taye                  1247 Elite T                    3:05.17  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cruz, Fabien                 1247 Odessa                     5:32.54  
  2 Merrell, Jake                Unattached           5:40.00    5:35.08  
  3 Herrera, Antonio             1247 Odessa                     6:02.76  
  4 Hernandez, Isaiah            1247 Odessa                     7:05.59  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Strambler, Dedrick           1247 Elite T                      16.04   NWI 
  2 Davis, Semaj                 1247 Tall Ci                      17.73   NWI 
  3 Neboh, Dexter                1247 West Te                      18.00   NWI 
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1247 Elite TC  'A'                                           1:10.56  
     1) Agar, Gib                       2) Scurlark, Austin               
     3) Scurlark, Gyren                 4) Strambler, Dedrick             
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Powell, Gary                 1247 Elite T                    3-10.00      1.16m 
  1 Britt, Taye                  1247 Elite T                    3-10.00      1.16m 
  2 Nelson, Gregory              1247 Tall Ci                   J3-10.00      1.16m 
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cruz, Fabien                 1247 Odessa                    13-11.25   NWI     4.24m 
  2 Stone, Justin                1247 Elite T                   13-10.25   NWI     4.22m 
  3 Strambler, Dedrick           1247 Elite T                   13-08.00   NWI     4.16m 
  4 Dunn, Jorrdyn                1247 Tall Ci                   13-06.25   NWI     4.12m 
  5 Davis, Kade                  1247 West Te                   13-05.50   NWI     4.10m 
  6 Vigil, Derek                 1247 Lubbock                   13-04.25   NWI     4.07m 
  7 Seay, Treydan                1247 Midland                   13-02.50   NWI     4.02m 
  8 Britt, Taye                  1247 Elite T                   12-11.50   NWI     3.94m 
  9 Davis, Semaj                 1247 Tall Ci                   12-08.75   NWI     3.87m 
 10 Childs, Matthew              1247 Midland                   12-00.00   NWI     3.65m 
 11 Scurlark, Gyren              1247 Elite T                   11-10.00   NWI     3.60m 
 12 Akbar, Avery                 1247 Tall Ci                   11-07.50   NWI     3.54m 
 13 Agar, Gib                    1247 Elite T                   11-04.00   NWI     3.45m 
 14 Scurlark, Austin             1247 Elite T                   10-07.00   NWI     3.22m 
 15 Borrow, Patrick              1247 Odessa                    10-01.50   NWI     3.08m 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Groeschel, Matthew           1247 Elite T                   29-08.50      9.05m 
  2 Akbar, Ashton                1247 Tall Ci                   22-10.50      6.97m 
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Groeschel, Matthew           1247 Elite T                      44-05     13.53m 
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Jorrdyn                1247 Tall Ci             14.00   NWI    753
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Jorrdyn                1247 Tall Ci             3.00m    9-10.25     78
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Jorrdyn                1247 Tall Ci             1.20m    3-11.25    188
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Jorrdyn                1247 Tall Ci             3.00m   NWI   9-10.25     66
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dunn, Jorrdyn                1247 Tall Ci           5:30.00     399
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Omoniyi, Tayo                1247 West Te                      13.61   NWI 
  2 McGraw, Kenzi                1247 Midland                      13.77   NWI 
  3 Robinson, Shea               1247 Tall Ci                      14.67   NWI 
  4 Montgomery, Destiny          SuperStarSportsC                  14.79   NWI 
  5 Waites, Precious             1247 Tall Ci                      15.04   NWI 
  6 Wood, Maya                   Unattached                        16.11   NWI 
  7 Jimenez, Chasity             1247 Tall Ci                      17.32   NWI 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Omoniyi, Tayo                1247 West Te                      27.70   NWI  2 
  2 McGraw, Kenzi                1247 Midland                      29.09   NWI  1 
  3 Driver, Tana                 1247 Elite T                      29.18   NWI  2 
  4 Montgomery, Destiny          SuperStarSportsC                  29.49   NWI  2 
  5 Gutierrez, Jaedyn            1247 Lubbock                      29.84   NWI  2 
  6 Robinson, Shea               1247 Tall Ci                      30.69   NWI  1 
  7 Vigil, Hannah                1247 Lubbock                      31.01   NWI  1 
  8 Garner, McKenzie             1247 Midland                      31.77   NWI  2 
  9 Waites, Precious             1247 Tall Ci                      32.33   NWI  1 
 10 Gainey, Kindal               1247 Midland                      33.35   NWI  1 
 11 Jimenez, Chasity             1247 Tall Ci                      36.52   NWI  1 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Miah                 1247 Tall Ci                      59.95  
  2 Smith, Latriceia             1247 Midland                    1:02.13  
  3 Ortiz, Brianna               1247 Tall Ci                    1:10.16  
  4 Gutierrez, Jaedyn            1247 Lubbock                    1:12.09  
  5 Garner, McKenzie             1247 Midland                    1:13.33  
  6 Waites, Precious             1247 Tall Ci                    1:15.80  
  7 Robinson, Shea               1247 Tall Ci                    1:19.58  
  8 Sapien, Zoe                  1247 Midland                    1:26.19  
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Miah                 1247 Tall Ci                    2:29.90  
  2 Ortiz, Brianna               1247 Tall Ci                    2:45.32  
  3 Valenzuela, Jasmine          1247 West Te                    2:57.10  
  4 Vigil, Hannah                1247 Lubbock                    3:10.91  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kincheloe, Alex              1247 Lubbock                    5:25.98  
  2 Ortiz, Brianna               1247 Tall Ci                    5:33.93  
  3 Clark, Bianca                1247 Odessa                     6:41.82  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kincheloe, Alex              1247 Lubbock                   13:00.38  
  2 Clark, Bianca                1247 Odessa                    14:00.00  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Webb, Raeven                 1247 Midland                      18.73   NWI 
  2 Boyd, Danielle               1247 Elite T                      20.33   NWI 
  3 Mathiensen, Shaughnessy      1247 Midland                      20.42   NWI 
  4 Kennedy, Julia               1247 Lubbock                      21.09   NWI 
  5 Valenzuela, Jasmine          1247 West Te                      21.40   NWI 
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Webb, Raeven                 1247 Midland                      34.53   NWI 
  2 Boyd, Danielle               1247 Elite T                      35.68   NWI 
  3 Kennedy, Julia               1247 Lubbock                      37.40   NWI 
  4 Mathiensen, Shaughnessy      1247 Midland                      40.00   NWI 
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1247 Midland Crusaders TC  'A'                      52.00      57.03  
     1) Gainey, Kindal                  2) Garner, McKenzie               
     3) Mathiensen, Shaughnessy         4) McGraw, Kenzi                  
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1247 Midland Crusaders TC  'A'                    3:50.00    3:50.00  
     1) Gainey, Kindal                  2) Garner, McKenzie               
     3) Mathiensen, Shaughnessy         4) Sapien, Zoe                    
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gainey, Kindal               1247 Tall Ci                    4-04.00      1.32m 
  2 Nelson, Miah                 1247 Tall Ci                    4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Barnard, Caley               Unattached                      9-00.00      2.74m 
  2 Brevard, Emily               1247 West Te                    6-00.00      1.82m 
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Driver, Tana                 1247 Elite T        16-00.25   15-08.00   NWI     4.77m 
  2 Montgomery, Destiny          SuperStarSportsC               15-06.00   NWI     4.72m 
  3 McGraw, Kenzi                1247 Midland                   15-00.00   NWI     4.57m 
  4 Omoniyi, Tayo                1247 West Te                   14-04.25   NWI     4.37m 
  5 Gainey, Kindal               1247 Tall Ci                   12-03.75   NWI     3.75m 
  6 Valenzuela, Jasmine          1247 West Te                   10-10.00   NWI     3.30m 
 
Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Miah                 1247 Tall Ci                   29-03.75   NWI     8.93m 
  2 Vigil, Hannah                1247 Lubbock                   27-09.50   NWI     8.47m 
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wood, Maya                   Unattached                     29-05.00      8.96m 
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wood, Maya                   Unattached                        79-10     24.33m 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Seay, Nathan                 1247 Midland                      12.32   NWI 
  2 Dobbins, Aron                1247 Elite T                      13.56   NWI 
  3 Fox, Robbie                  1247 Tall Ci                      14.50   NWI 
  4 Marquez, Jaime               1247 Elite T                      15.83   NWI 
  5 Williams, Shelby             1247 Midland                      17.49   NWI 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Seay, Nathan                 1247 Midland                      26.22   NWI  1 
  2 Boyd, Logan                  1247 Elite T                      26.51   NWI  2 
  3 Justice, Riley               1247 Elite T                      26.82   NWI  2 
  4 Hundall, Kevin               1247 West Te                      27.34   NWI  2 
  5 Boone, Chandler              1247 Midland                      27.53   NWI  2 
  6 Cordova, Lucas               1247 Odessa                       27.71   NWI  2 
  7 Dobbins, Aron                1247 Elite T                      28.05   NWI  1 
  8 Houston, Tre'                1247 Lubbock                      28.87   NWI  1 
  9 Enriquez, Daniel             1247 Elite T                      29.10   NWI  1 
 10 Ruvalcaba, Edgar             1247 West Te                      31.06   NWI  2 
 11 Marquez, Jaime               1247 Elite T                      34.62   NWI  1 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Terry, Philip                SuperStarSportsC                  56.01   1 
  2 Horne, Austin                1247 Elite T                      57.20   1 
  3 Seay, Nathan                 1247 Midland                      58.37   1 
  4 Hundall, Kevin               1247 West Te                    1:00.89   2 
  5 Cordova, Lucas               1247 Odessa                     1:01.37   2 
  6 Boone, Chandler              1247 Midland                    1:01.40   1 
  7 Justice, Riley               1247 Elite T                    1:03.66   2 
  8 Houston, Tre'                1247 Lubbock                    1:04.05   1 
  9 Brookshire, Jonathan         Unattached                      1:07.52   2 
 10 Fox, Robbie                  1247 Tall Ci                    1:08.01   1 
 11 Powell, Gary                 1247 Elite T                    1:10.51   2 
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Powers               1247 Elite T                    2:15.96  
  2 Boone, Chandler              1247 Midland                    2:24.18  
  3 Maguire, Darren              1247 Elite T                    2:25.15  
  4 Clark, Tony                  1247 Odessa                     2:42.09  
  5 Falcon, Luis                 1247 West Te                    2:46.40  
  6 Powell, Gary                 1247 Elite T                    2:55.64  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brownfield, Jake             Unattached                      5:12.96  
  2 Maguire, Darren              1247 Elite T                    5:20.31  
  3 Salazar, Jonathan            1247 Elite T                    5:22.11  
  4 Clark, Tony                  1247 Odessa                     5:41.26  
  5 Falcon, Luis                 1247 West Te                    5:42.85  
  6 Brookshire, Jonathan         Unattached                      5:43.81  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mendez, Jonathan             1247 Elite T                   11:43.79  
  2 Brookshire, Jonathan         Unattached                     11:49.39  
  3 Salazar, Jonathan            1247 Elite T                   11:50.99  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ruvalcaba, Edgar             1247 West Te                      19.67   NWI 
  2 Enriquez, Daniel             1247 Elite T                      22.32   NWI 
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1247 Elite TC  'A'                                             53.57  
     1) Dobbins, Aron                   2) Justice, Riley                 
     3) Mendez, Jonathan                4) Salazar, Jonathan              
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1247 Elite TC  'A'                                           4:22.98  
     1) Horne, Austin                   2) Justice, Riley                 
     3) Maguire, Darren                 4) Mendez, Jonathan               
 
Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1247 Elite TC  'A'                                          10:43.98  
     1) Mendez, Jonathan                2) Ramsey, Powers                 
     3) Salazar, Jonathan               4) Strambler, Darius              
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Falcon, Luis                 1247 West Te                    5-00.00      1.52m 
 
Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tirey, Grayson               Unattached                      7-00.00      2.13m 
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Seay, Nathan                 1247 Midland                   19-02.75   NWI     5.86m 
  2 Horne, Austin                1247 Elite T                   17-04.00   NWI     5.28m 
  3 Boyd, Logan                  1247 Elite T                   17-01.75   NWI     5.22m 
  4 Hundall, Kevin               1247 West Te                   16-10.00   NWI     5.13m 
  5 Brookshire, Jonathan         Unattached                     13-10.00   NWI     4.21m 
  6 Marquez, Jaime               1247 Elite T                   13-00.50   NWI     3.97m 
  7 Williams, Shelby             1247 Midland                   11-02.75   NWI     3.42m 
 
Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Horne, Austin                1247 Elite T                   37-01.75   NWI    11.32m 
  2 Strambler, Darius            1247 Elite T                   36-09.75   NWI    11.22m 
  3 Boyd, Logan                  1247 Elite T                   35-00.00   NWI    10.66m 
  4 Falcon, Luis                 1247 West Te                   29-10.25   NWI     9.09m 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Barrow, Jonathan             1247 Odessa                    32-05.00      9.88m 
  2 Cordova, Lucas               1247 Odessa                    32-00.50      9.76m 
  3 Gonzales, Isaiah             Unattached                     30-10.50      9.41m 
  4 Delgado, Jesse               Unattached                     26-05.50      8.06m 
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Isaiah             Unattached                       109-10     33.47m 
  2 Garcia, Moises               Unattached                        80-04     24.48m 
  3 Delgado, Jesse               Unattached                        71-02     21.69m 
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brownfield, Jake             Unattached               18.00   NWI    524
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brownfield, Jake             Unattached               5.00m   16-05.00    191
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brownfield, Jake             Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75    627
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brownfield, Jake             Unattached               5.50m   NWI  18-00.50    481
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brownfield, Jake             Unattached             6:00.00     264
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Rackow, Tori                 1247 Elite T                      13.48   NWI 
  2 Fillmore, Kiara              1247 Lubbock                      14.26   NWI 
  3 Fletcher, Tabitha            1247 Midland                      14.58   NWI 
  4 Carter, Victoria             1247 Midland                      16.50   NWI 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Rackow, Tori                 1247 Elite T                      27.61   NWI 
  2 Medrano, Desirae             1247 Lubbock                      28.72   NWI 
  3 Fillmore, Kiara              1247 Lubbock                      29.38   NWI 
  4 Andeason, Monique            1247 Lubbock                      33.62   NWI 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Medrano, Desirae             1247 Lubbock                    1:03.60  
  2 Cardoza, Emily               1247 West Te                    1:11.39  
  3 Andeason, Monique            1247 Lubbock                    1:16.69  
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Defrance, Kirsten            1247 Midland                    2:41.86  
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Defrance, Kirsten            1247 Midland                    6:16.32  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Tabitha            1247 Midland                      18.57   NWI 
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Tabitha            1247 Midland                    1:18.00  
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Rackow, Tori                 1247 Elite T                   14-07.50   NWI     4.45m 
 
Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Rackow, Tori                 1247 Elite T                   32-02.00   NWI     9.80m 
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carter, Victoria             1247 Midland                   23-04.50      7.12m 
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carter, Victoria             1247 Midland                      57-08     17.57m 
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carter, Victoria             1247 Midland                      50-00     15.24m 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Neboh, Richard               1247 West Te                      11.68   NWI 
  2 McAfee, Jason                1247 Elite T                      11.94   NWI 
  3 Rivers, Demonte              1247 Elite T                      12.24   NWI 
  4 Lafuente, Tristan            1247 Lubbock                      12.51   NWI 
  5 Mosley, Travone              1247 Elite T                      13.11   NWI 
  6 Jimenez, Mark                1247 Elite T                      13.54   NWI 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Neboh, Richard               1247 West Te                      23.66   NWI  1 
  2 Ramirez, Roberto             Unattached                        23.98   NWI  1 
  3 McAfee, Jason                1247 Elite T                      24.07   NWI  2 
  4 Lafuente, Tristan            1247 Lubbock                      25.27   NWI  2 
  5 Wynn, Dekwaan                1247 Elite T                      25.52   NWI  1 
  6 Mosley, Travone              1247 Elite T                      26.45   NWI  2 
  7 Hernandez, Joel              Unattached                        26.46   NWI  1 
  8 Jimenez, Mark                1247 Elite T                      26.77   NWI  2 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lafuente, Tristan            1247 Lubbock                      57.48  
  2 Jimenez, Mark                1247 Elite T                      58.95  
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Joel              Unattached                      2:30.67  
  2 Childs, Joshua               1247 Midland                    2:44.57  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Defrance, Jacob              1247 Midland                    5:16.48  
  2 Cruz, Danny                  1247 Odessa                     5:32.24  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Vigil, Logan                 1247 Lubbock                      21.48   NWI 
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vigil, Logan                 1247 Lubbock                    1:11.14  
 
Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1247 Elite TC  'A'                                             47.36  
     1) McAfee, Jason                   2) Mosley, Travone                
     3) Rivers, Demonte                 4) Wynn, Dekwaan                  
 
Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wynn, Dekwaan                1247 Elite T                    5-06.00      1.67m 
  2 Mosley, Travone              1247 Elite T                    5-04.00      1.62m 
  3 Rivers, Demonte              1247 Elite T                    4-06.00      1.37m 
 
Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bradshaw, Austin             Unattached          10-11.75   10-06.00      3.20m 
  2 LaFevre, Bubba               Unattached                      9-00.00      2.74m 
  3 Gerber, Max                  Unattached                      6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Valentine, Quenton           Unattached                           NH            
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Rivers, Demonte              1247 Elite T                   17-04.50   NWI     5.29m 
 
Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Wynn, Dekwaan                1247 Elite T                   38-10.75   NWI    11.85m 
  2 Jimenez, Mark                1247 Elite T                   33-04.25   NWI    10.16m 
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Burk, Marcus                 SuperStarSportsC               39-02.00     11.93m 
  2 Valentine, Quenton           Unattached                     27-04.50      8.34m 
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Valentine, Quenton           Unattached                        67-11     20.70m 
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Burk, Marcus                 SuperStarSportsC                  50-00     15.24m 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gamble, Tanesha              1247 Odessa                       12.82   NWI 
  2 Manuel, Jerri                1247 Tall Ci                      13.05   NWI 
  3 Coonts, Jordan               SuperStarSportsC                  14.36   NWI 
  4 Rodriguez, Karime            1247 Odessa                       16.17   NWI 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gamble, Tanesha              1247 Odessa                       26.51   NWI 
  2 Manuel, Jerri                1247 Tall Ci                      26.92   NWI 
  3 Allen, Tiffany               1247 Tall Ci                      29.41   NWI 
  4 Coonts, Jordan               SuperStarSportsC                  29.52   NWI 
  5 Rodriguez, Karime            1247 Odessa                       32.97   NWI 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Tiffany               1247 Tall Ci                    1:08.80  
 
Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Allen, Tiffany               1247 Tall Ci                   15-03.00   NWI     4.64m 
  2 Coonts, Jordan               SuperStarSportsC               14-05.50   NWI     4.40m 
 
Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Manuel, Jerri                1247 Tall Ci                   33-10.75   NWI    10.33m 
  2 Coonts, Jordan               SuperStarSportsC               32-10.50   NWI    10.02m 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Turner, Kenneth              1247 Tall Ci                      11.20   NWI 
  2 Jones, J'Von                 1247 West Te                      11.40   NWI 
  3 Hall, Jarrett                1247 Midland           11.50      12.09   NWI 
  4 Aldous, Preston              1247 Lubbock                      12.10   NWI 
  5 Hargesheimer, Layton         1247 Midland                      12.31   NWI 
  6 Rodgers, Denzell             1247 West Te                      12.32   NWI 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Turner, Kenneth              1247 Tall Ci                      22.77   NWI 
  2 Jones, J'Von                 1247 West Te                      23.24   NWI 
  3 Aldous, Preston              1247 Lubbock                      23.96   NWI 
  4 Hall, Jarrett                1247 Midland           23.00      24.04   NWI 
  5 Hassan, Ali                  SuperStarSportsC                  25.05   NWI 
  5 Rodgers, Denzell             1247 West Te                      25.05   NWI 
  7 Hardie, Ben                  1247 Elite T                      25.79   NWI 
  8 Clark, Jacob                 Unattached                        25.83   NWI 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barnes, Omar                 1247 Tall Ci                      51.10  
  2 Turner, Kenneth              1247 Tall Ci                      51.68  
  3 Aldous, Preston              1247 Lubbock                      52.04  
  4 Hassan, Ali                  SuperStarSportsC                  52.70  
  5 Navarez, Tony                1247 Midland                      54.97  
  6 Hardie, Ben                  1247 Elite T                      55.09  
  7 Brock, Connor                1247 Elite T                      57.71  
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hassan, Ali                  SuperStarSportsC                2:02.35  
  2 Navarez, Tony                1247 Midland                    2:07.42  
  3 Ochs, Taylor                 1247 Midland                    2:07.46  
  4 Brock, Connor                1247 Elite T                    2:08.00  
  5 Scott, Kenny                 1247 Odessa                     2:08.15  
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brock, Connor                1247 Elite T                    4:42.72  
  2 Ochs, Taylor                 1247 Midland                    4:53.87  
  3 Reyes, Daniel                1247 West Te                    6:01.86  
 
Event 556  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hernandez, David             1247 Odessa                     8:00.00  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Brown, James                 1247 Midland                      17.71   NWI 
 
Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1247 Midland Crusaders TC  'A'                      44.00      48.00  
     1) Brown, James                    2) Hall, Jarrett                  
     3) Hargesheimer, Layton            4) Navarez, Tony                  
 
Event 563  High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, J'Von                 1247 West Te                    6-00.00      1.82m 
 
Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rivera, Alan                 Unattached                      9-00.00      2.74m 
 
Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Omar                 1247 Tall Ci                   12-00.00   NWI     3.65m 
 
Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Clark, Jacob                 Unattached                     35-11.75   NWI    10.96m 
  2 Barnes, Omar                 1247 Tall Ci                   21-00.00   NWI     6.40m 
 
Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pastor, Inaki                1247 Midland                   36-05.00     11.09m 
  2 Rodgers, Denzell             1247 West Te                   35-00.00     10.66m 
 
Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gosch, Kevin                 1247 Midland        45-00.50     138-01     42.08m 
  2 Pastor, Inaki                1247 Midland                      98-00     29.87m 
  3 Rodgers, Denzell             1247 West Te                      97-00     29.56m 
 
Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pastor, Inaki                1247 Midland                      50-00     15.24m 
 
Event 570  Hammer Throw Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pastor, Inaki                1247 Midland                     100-00     30.48m 
  1 Carter, Kirby                Unattached          68-10.25     100-00     30.48m 
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec