Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Three Rivers Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

6/19-20/2010 - California, PA

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
         TRA: T 15.23  6/1998      Cambrya Jones, International Track Club     
    Region 2: R 14.53  7/6/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Jordan             02 0211 Future              16.61Q  NWI  1 
  2 Coleman, Keira            02 0211 Nadia T             16.69Q  NWI  2 
  3 Ismaeli-Robinson, Indira  03 0211 Penn Hi             16.73Q  NWI  2 
  4 Robinson, Harris          03 0211 Stallio             17.75Q  NWI  1 
  5 Bryant, Danielle          03 0211 Stallio             16.79Q  NWI  2 
  6 Sewell, Nya               02 0211 Penn Hi             19.34Q  NWI  1 
  7 Dutrieuille, Daija        03 0211 Penn Hi             18.43q  NWI  2 
  8 Howze, Amani              02 0211 Future              18.83q  NWI  2 
  9 Henry, Avonna             02 0211 Stallio             19.41   NWI  1 
 10 Powell, Lauren            02 0211 East Al             19.54   NWI  1 
 11 Davis, Mariah             03 0211 River C             19.60   NWI  1 
 12 Belgrave, Sierra          02 0211 Steel C             20.32   NWI  2 
 13 Coleman, Ryann            02 0211 Future              20.41   NWI  2 
 14 Little, Kaniah            02 0211 Bump Ye             24.08   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
         TRA: T 15.23  6/1998      Cambrya Jones, International Track Club     
    Region 2: R 14.53  7/6/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Jordan             02 0211 Future              16.10   NWI 
  2 Ismaeli-Robinson, Indira  03 0211 Penn Hi             16.16   NWI 
  3 Bryant, Danielle          03 0211 Stallio             16.17   NWI 
  4 Coleman, Keira            02 0211 Nadia T             16.22   NWI 
  5 Robinson, Harris          03 0211 Stallio             16.61   NWI 
  6 Dutrieuille, Daija        03 0211 Penn Hi             18.07   NWI 
  7 Howze, Amani              02 0211 Future              18.39   NWI 
  8 Sewell, Nya               02 0211 Penn Hi             18.67   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Henry, Avonna             02 0211 Stallio                         
 10 Powell, Lauren            02 0211 East Al                         
 11 Davis, Mariah             03 0211 River C                         
 12 Belgrave, Sierra          02 0211 Steel C                         
 13 Coleman, Ryann            02 0211 Future                          
 14 Little, Kaniah            02 0211 Bump Ye                         
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
         TRA: T 33.12  6/24/2006   Genaya Johnson, Eastern Elite               
    Region 2: R 30.71  7/6/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ismaeli-Robinson, Indira  03 0211 Penn Hi             34.79Q  NWI  3 
  2 Jones, Jordan             02 0211 Future              35.41Q  NWI  1 
  3 Bryant, Danielle          03 0211 Stallio             36.52Q  NWI  2 
  4 Crawford, MacEy           02 0211 Future              35.53Q  NWI  3 
  5 Scarpa, Marie             02 0211 Greensb             38.09Q  NWI  2 
  6 Davis, Mariah             03 0211 River C             40.73Q  NWI  1 
  7 Toliver-Vasquez, Tatiana  02 0211 River C             38.79q  NWI  2 
  8 Dutrieuille, Daija        03 0211 Penn Hi             39.53q  NWI  3 
  9 Bey, Nyjaia               02 0211 Penn Hi             39.67   NWI  3 
 10 Henry, Avonna             02 0211 Stallio             41.88   NWI  1 
 11 Sewell, Nya               02 0211 Penn Hi             42.05   NWI  1 
 12 Howze, Amani              02 0211 Future              42.18   NWI  2 
 13 Belgrave, Sierra          02 0211 Steel C             45.10   NWI  3 
 14 Powell, Lauren            02 0211 East Al             46.53   NWI  1 
 15 Coleman, Ryann            02 0211 Future              52.01   NWI  1 
 16 Shaviss, Naomi            04 0211 Penn Hi             53.24   NWI  3 
 -- Porch, Darlene            02 0211 Penn Hi                DQ   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
         TRA: T 33.12  6/24/2006   Genaya Johnson, Eastern Elite               
    Region 2: R 30.71  7/6/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Jordan             02 0211 Future              33.76   NWI 
  2 Bryant, Danielle          03 0211 Stallio             34.25   NWI 
  3 Ismaeli-Robinson, Indira  03 0211 Penn Hi             34.37   NWI 
  4 Crawford, MacEy           02 0211 Future              34.99   NWI 
  5 Scarpa, Marie             02 0211 Greensb             37.31   NWI 
  6 Toliver-Vasquez, Tatiana  02 0211 River C             38.12   NWI 
  7 Davis, Mariah             03 0211 River C             40.07   NWI 
Preliminaries
  8 Dutrieuille, Daija        03 0211 Penn Hi                         
  9 Bey, Nyjaia               02 0211 Penn Hi                         
 10 Henry, Avonna             02 0211 Stallio                         
 11 Sewell, Nya               02 0211 Penn Hi                         
 12 Howze, Amani              02 0211 Future                          
 13 Belgrave, Sierra          02 0211 Steel C                         
 14 Powell, Lauren            02 0211 East Al                         
 15 Coleman, Ryann            02 0211 Future                          
 16 Shaviss, Naomi            04 0211 Penn Hi                         
 -- Porch, Darlene            02 0211 Penn Hi                         
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
         TRA: T 1:16.66  6/1998      Cambrya Jones, International Track Club   
    Region 2: R 1:10.77  7/5/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Crawford, MacEy           02 0211 Future            1:19.56   2 
  2 Bryant, Danielle          03 0211 Stallio           1:21.14   2 
  3 Jones, Jordan             02 0211 Future            1:23.59   2 
  4 Scarpa, Marie             02 0211 Greensb           1:25.43   2 
  5 Coleman, Keira            02 0211 Nadia T           1:25.74   2 
  6 Bey, Nyjaia               02 0211 Penn Hi           1:30.12   2 
  7 Toliver-Vasquez, Tatiana  02 0211 River C           1:30.23   2 
  8 Brewer, Corinn            04 0211 Valley            1:32.61   2 
  9 Porch, Darlene            02 0211 Penn Hi           1:32.73   1 
 10 Belgrave, Sierra          02 0211 Steel C           1:39.16   1 
 11 Shaviss, Naomi            04 0211 Penn Hi           1:55.51   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Region 2: R 2:51.36  7/11/2004   Crystal Lawrence, Transy East             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crawford, MacEy           02 0211 Future            3:06.38  
  2 Coleman, Keira            02 0211 Nadia T           3:16.07  
  3 Roney, Autumn             02 0211 East Al           3:24.54  
  4 Brewer, Corinn            04 0211 Valley            3:31.74  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Region 2: R 5:53.73  7/11/2004   Crystal Lawrence, Transy East             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roney, Autumn             02 0211 East Al           7:15.51  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
         TRA: T 3.36m  6/2001      Iman Wilkerson, Nadia Track Club            
    Region 2: R 3.54m  2000        Michelle White, Delaware Diamonds           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Scarpa, Marie             02 0211 Greensb             2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
  2 Brewer, Corinn            04 0211 Valley              2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
  3 Little, Kaniah            02 0211 Bump Ye             2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
  3 Sewell, Nya               02 0211 Penn Hi             2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
  5 Davis, Mariah             03 0211 River C             2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
  6 Howze, Amani              02 0211 Future              1.24m   NWI   4-01.00 
 -- Shaviss, Naomi            04 0211 Penn Hi                ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mosses, Michele           02 0211 Future              3.89m   12-09.25 
  2 Little, Kaniah            02 0211 Bump Ye             2.75m    9-00.25 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
         TRA: T 13.74  6/21/2008   Genaya Johnson, Eastern Elite               
    Region 2: R 13.10  1995        Shkeema Martin, Shore Athletic Club NJ      
                14.39  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Hayden          01 0211 Stallio             14.93Q        NWI  2 
  2 McClain, Layla            00 0211 Future              15.75Q        NWI  1 
  3 Allen, Lillia             01 0211 Penn Hi             15.70Q        NWI  2 
  4 Haston, Raven             01 0211 Future              16.78Q        NWI  1 
  5 Douglass, Destiny         01 0211 Penn Hi             16.05Q        NWI  2 
  6 Harris, Jordyn            01 0211 Steel C             16.88Q        NWI  1 
  7 Pride, Mya                00 0211 Stallio             16.82q        NWI  2 
  8 McMiller, Ranaija         00 0211 Penn Hi             16.93q        NWI  1 
  9 Reese, Jordan             00 Unattached               16.95         NWI  2 
 10 Berry, Shaianne           00 0211 Stallio             16.95         NWI  2 
 11 Walker, Deja              00 0211 Valley              17.08         NWI  1 
 12 Bradley, Mecca            00 0211 Penn Hi             17.45         NWI  2 
 13 Teasley, Lanai            01 0211 River C             17.64         NWI  2 
 14 Flavius, Daijah           01 0211 Nadia T             18.03         NWI  1 
 15 Caldwell, Nicole          00 0211 Ispeed              18.25         NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
         TRA: T 13.74  6/21/2008   Genaya Johnson, Eastern Elite               
    Region 2: R 13.10  1995        Shkeema Martin, Shore Athletic Club NJ      
                14.39  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Hayden          01 0211 Stallio             14.35 JO S    NWI 
  2 McClain, Layla            00 0211 Future              15.21         NWI 
  3 Allen, Lillia             01 0211 Penn Hi             15.26         NWI 
  4 Douglass, Destiny         01 0211 Penn Hi             15.78         NWI 
  5 Haston, Raven             01 0211 Future              15.82         NWI 
  6 McMiller, Ranaija         00 0211 Penn Hi             16.38         NWI 
  7 Harris, Jordyn            01 0211 Steel C             16.39         NWI 
Preliminaries
  7 Pride, Mya                00 0211 Stallio                               
  9 Reese, Jordan             00 Unattached                                 
 10 Berry, Shaianne           00 0211 Stallio                               
 11 Walker, Deja              00 0211 Valley                                
 12 Bradley, Mecca            00 0211 Penn Hi                               
 13 Teasley, Lanai            01 0211 River C                               
 14 Flavius, Daijah           01 0211 Nadia T                               
 15 Caldwell, Nicole          00 0211 Ispeed                                
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
         TRA: T 28.86  6/21/2009   Hunter Robinson, 0211-Stallions             
    Region 2: R 27.29  7/6/2008    Victoria Powell, JAGUAR TRACK CLU           
                30.35  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Logan, Mika               00 0211 Future              31.16Q        NWI  2 
  2 Robinson, Hayden          01 0211 Stallio             31.17Q        NWI  3 
  3 Mangan, Molly             01 0211 Wings O             32.36Q        NWI  1 
  4 Barlow, Nyla              01 0211 Westmor             32.58Q        NWI  1 
  5 McClain, Layla            00 0211 Future              32.84Q        NWI  2 
  6 Lucchino, Mae             00 0211 Future              33.20Q        NWI  3 
  7 Haston, Raven             01 0211 Future              33.39q        NWI  3 
  8 Logan, Ayonna             00 0211 Future              34.21q        NWI  1 
  9 Harris, Jordyn            01 0211 Steel C             34.37         NWI  2 
 10 McMiller, Ranaija         00 0211 Penn Hi             34.65         NWI  2 
 11 Pride, Mya                00 0211 Stallio             34.68         NWI  3 
 12 Walker, Deja              00 0211 Valley              34.89         NWI  3 
 13 Mahdi, Tayvonna           00 0211 Nadia T             34.92         NWI  1 
 14 Northcutt-Mickle, Kenned  01 0211 Nadia T             35.26         NWI  3 
 15 Reese, Jordan             00 Unattached               35.99         NWI  3 
 16 Boyd, Jayde               01 0211 Stallio             36.76         NWI  1 
 17 Maloney, Keeley           00 0211 Valley              36.84         NWI  2 
 18 Bradley, Mecca            00 0211 Penn Hi             37.10         NWI  2 
 19 Samuel, Myra              01 0211 Bump Ye             37.22         NWI  3 
 20 Cioppa, Trinity           01 0211 Steel C             37.39         NWI  1 
 21 Teasley, Lanai            01 0211 River C             37.83         NWI  1 
 22 Caldwell, Nicole          00 0211 Ispeed              40.38         NWI  2 
 23 Berry, Jasmyne            01 0211 Future              40.45         NWI  2 
 24 Flavius, Daijah           01 0211 Nadia T             45.04         NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
         TRA: T 28.86  6/21/2009   Hunter Robinson, 0211-Stallions             
    Region 2: R 27.29  7/6/2008    Victoria Powell, JAGUAR TRACK CLU           
                30.35  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Hayden          01 0211 Stallio             30.31 JO S    NWI 
  2 Logan, Mika               00 0211 Future              30.65         NWI 
  3 Mangan, Molly             01 0211 Wings O             30.98         NWI 
  4 McClain, Layla            00 0211 Future              31.46         NWI 
  5 Barlow, Nyla              01 0211 Westmor             32.44         NWI 
  6 Haston, Raven             01 0211 Future              32.93         NWI 
  7 Lucchino, Mae             00 0211 Future              33.37         NWI 
  8 Logan, Ayonna             00 0211 Future              33.76         NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Harris, Jordyn            01 0211 Steel C                               
 10 McMiller, Ranaija         00 0211 Penn Hi                               
 11 Pride, Mya                00 0211 Stallio                               
 12 Walker, Deja              00 0211 Valley                                
 13 Mahdi, Tayvonna           00 0211 Nadia T                               
 14 Northcutt-Mickle, Kenned  01 0211 Nadia T                               
 15 Reese, Jordan             00 Unattached                                 
 16 Boyd, Jayde               01 0211 Stallio                               
 17 Maloney, Keeley           00 0211 Valley                                
 18 Bradley, Mecca            00 0211 Penn Hi                               
 19 Samuel, Myra              01 0211 Bump Ye                               
 20 Cioppa, Trinity           01 0211 Steel C                               
 21 Teasley, Lanai            01 0211 River C                               
 22 Caldwell, Nicole          00 0211 Ispeed                                
 23 Berry, Jasmyne            01 0211 Future                                
 24 Flavius, Daijah           01 0211 Nadia T                               
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
         TRA: T 1:06.57  6/1997      Autumn Wilds, River City Elite            
    Region 2: R 1:02.77  1997        Nicole Leach, United Stars MA             
                1:06.37  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Hayden          01 0211 Stallio           1:09.64                   2 
  2 Mangan, Molly             01 0211 Wings O           1:09.86                   2 
  3 Logan, Mika               00 0211 Future            1:13.35                   2 
  4 Barlow, Nyla              01 0211 Westmor           1:14.81                   2 
  5 Douglass, Destiny         01 0211 Penn Hi           1:15.12                   1 
  6 Lucchino, Mae             00 0211 Future            1:16.10                   2 
  7 Harris, Jordyn            01 0211 Steel C           1:17.61                   2 
  8 Jackson, Anyah            00 0211 Penn Hi           1:20.29                   1 
  9 Boyd, Jayde               01 0211 Stallio           1:21.29                   2 
 10 Cioppa, Trinity           01 0211 Steel C           1:23.41                   1 
 11 Bradley, Mecca            00 0211 Penn Hi           1:23.52                   1 
 12 Walker, Deja              00 0211 Valley            1:24.01                   1 
 13 Berry, Jasmyne            01 0211 Future            1:41.29                   1 
 -- Logan, Ayonna             00 0211 Future                 DQ                   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:22.78  7/4/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade P               
         TRA: T 2:38.90  6/21/2008   Aiyanna Crawford, Future Stars            
    Region 2: R 2:25.83  7/13/2003   Elyse Wilkinson, United Stars             
                2:43.85  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Malia           00 0211 Greensb           2:54.17                  
  2 Michalenko, Victoria      00 0211 Wings O           2:56.10                  
  3 Mahdi, Tayvonna           00 0211 Nadia T           2:57.36                  
  4 Richardson, Lydialew      01 0211 East Al           2:57.56                  
  5 Cioppa, Trinity           01 0211 Steel C           3:17.77                  
  6 Northcutt-Mickle, Kenned  01 0211 Nadia T           3:21.43                  
  7 Boris, Samantha           01 Unattached             3:23.82                  
  8 Fulton, Braidy            01 0211 Westmor           3:49.40                  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
         TRA: T 5:29.63  6/1996      Susan Fletcher, Wolverines                
    Region 2: R 5:14.09  1996        Susan Fletcher, Wolverines TR             
                5:26.26  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Michalenko, Victoria      00 0211 Wings O           5:56.17                  
  2 Richardson, Lydialew      01 0211 East Al           6:02.51                  
  3 Wyant, Sarah              00 0211 Valley            6:09.36                  
  4 Boris, Samantha           01 Unattached             6:09.47                  
  5 Shoemaker, Rachel         01 0211 Pacer T           6:47.07                  
  6 Northcutt-Mickle, Kenned  01 0211 Nadia T           6:54.39                  
  7 Toomey, Maggie            01 0211 Pacer T           7:10.55                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
         TRA: T 58.52  6/21/2009   0211-Future Stars Track Club, 0211-Future St
    Region 2: R 55.74  1994        United Stars MA                             
              1:00.33  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0211 Future Stars Athletics  'A'                    1:02.37                  
     1)                                 2) Haston, Raven 01               
     3) Logan, Ayonna 00                4) Logan, Mika 00                 
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.45m  7/24/2009   Carlie Queen, Unattach/Missouri Valley      
         TRA: T 1.21m  6/21/2008   Gina Cuneo, Westmoreland                    
    Region 2: R  4-00  7/14/2007   Gina Cueno, Greensburg                      
                1.15m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Handra, Jaime             00 0211 South P             1.15m JO S     3-09.25 
  2 Wyant, Sarah              00 0211 Valley              1.10m          3-07.25 
  3 Maloney, Keeley           00 0211 Valley              1.00m          3-03.25 
  4 Samuel, Myra              01 0211 Bump Ye             0.90m          2-11.50 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.66m  7/28/2007   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
         TRA: T 4.25m  6/1991      Catherine Hunt, Swickley                    
    Region 2: R 4.33m  1994        Juliette Jones, Buffalo Belles&Braun NIA    
                3.89m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Barlow, Nyla              01 0211 Westmor             3.61m         NWI  11-10.25 
  2 Handra, Jaime             00 0211 South P             3.36m         NWI  11-00.25 
  3 Douglass, Destiny         01 0211 Penn Hi             3.25m         NWI  10-08.00 
  4 Boyd, Jayde               01 0211 Stallio             3.22m         NWI  10-06.75 
  5 Berry, Shaianne           00 0211 Stallio             2.97m         NWI   9-09.00 
  6 Fulton, Braidy            01 0211 Westmor             2.21m         NWI   7-03.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
         TRA: T  7.15m  6/1999      Ashley Moore, South Park Track Club        
    Region 2: R  8.70m  7/9/2005    Njaire McKoy, Jettas                       
                 7.41m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Wyant, Sarah              00 0211 Valley              4.69m         15-04.75 
  2 Maloney, Keeley           00 0211 Valley              4.27m         14-00.25 
  3 Walsh, Ashlei             02 0211 Weekend             4.21m         13-09.75 
  4 Samuel, Myra              01 0211 Bump Ye             4.12m         13-06.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
         TRA: T 21.12m  6/21/2008   Cassie Scanlon, South Park                 
    Region 2: R 28.28m  7/5/2008    Brooke Hughes, New Jersey S                
                20.87m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Allen, Lillia             01 0211 Penn Hi            16.55m            54-03 
  2 Mangan, Molly             01 0211 Wings O            12.87m            42-03 
  3 Walsh, Ashlei             02 0211 Weekend            12.84m            42-01 
  4 Berry, Jasmyne            01 0211 Future             11.14m            36-06 
  5 Capel, Alee               01 0211 Stallio             8.26m            27-01 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
         TRA: T 9:19.60  6/1986      Rachael Morris, Green County Track Club   
    Region 2: R 8:12.90  1994        Kristen Merski, Marlton NJ                
               10:07.78  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Doby, Audrey              00 0211 South P           9:32.10 JO S             
  2 Mahdi, Tayvonna           00 0211 Nadia T          11:52.24                  
  3 Flavius, Daijah           01 0211 Nadia T          12:05.50                  
  4 Capel, Alee               01 0211 Stallio          14:40.40                  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
         TRA: T 13.14  6/21/2009   Genaya Johnson, 0211-Future Star            
    Region 2: R 12.48  7/12/2009   Jenny Bellefleur, 02-08-Juventus            
                13.21  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Genaya           98 0211 Future            T 13.07QJO S    NWI  1 
  2 Robinson, Hunter          99 0211 Stallio             13.23Q        NWI  2 
  3 Rutherford, Raya          98 0211 Stallio             13.39Q        NWI  2 
  4 Brooks, Tyshayla          99 0211 Future              14.02Q        NWI  1 
  5 Laprade, Dynasty          98 0211 Penn Hi             13.60Q        NWI  2 
  6 Wilkes, Romani            99 0211 Future              14.67Q        NWI  1 
  7 Berry, Jayda              99 0211 Future              14.04q        NWI  2 
  8 Foy, Chances              99 0211 Steel C             14.81q        NWI  1 
  9 Briggs, Shannel           98 0211 Penn Hi             14.97         NWI  2 
 10 Owens, Melina             98 0211 Nadia T             15.09         NWI  2 
 11 Thornton, Chante          98 0211 Penn Hi             15.20         NWI  1 
 12 Minnick, Sarah            98 0211 Basemont We         15.26         NWI  1 
 13 Oshea, Moira              98 0211 Greensb             15.92         NWI  1 
 14 Minor, Loren              99 0211 Ispeed              16.29         NWI  2 
 15 Williamson-Wheat, Sydney  99 0211 River C             16.39         NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
         TRA: T 13.14  6/21/2009   Genaya Johnson, 0211-Future Star            
    Region 2: R 12.48  7/12/2009   Jenny Bellefleur, 02-08-Juventus            
                13.21  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Genaya           98 0211 Future              12.94TJO S    NWI 
  2 Robinson, Hunter          99 0211 Stallio             13.11TJO S    NWI 
  3 Rutherford, Raya          98 0211 Stallio             13.55         NWI 
  4 Laprade, Dynasty          98 0211 Penn Hi             13.64         NWI 
  5 Berry, Jayda              99 0211 Future              13.73         NWI 
  6 Brooks, Tyshayla          99 0211 Future              14.40         NWI 
  7 Wilkes, Romani            99 0211 Future              14.66         NWI 
Preliminaries
  8 Foy, Chances              99 0211 Steel C                               
  9 Briggs, Shannel           98 0211 Penn Hi                               
 10 Owens, Melina             98 0211 Nadia T                               
 11 Thornton, Chante          98 0211 Penn Hi                               
 12 Minnick, Sarah            98 0211 Basemont We                           
 13 Oshea, Moira              98 0211 Greensb                               
 14 Minor, Loren              99 0211 Ispeed                                
 15 Williamson-Wheat, Sydney  99 0211 River C                               
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
         TRA: T 26.92  6/21/2009   Genaya Johnson, 0211-Future Star            
    Region 2: R 25.63  1997        Kamilah Salaam, Wilmington Track Clb MA     
                27.04  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Genaya           98 0211 Future              26.93QJO S    NWI  3 
  2 Robinson, Hunter          99 0211 Stallio             27.17Q        NWI  2 
  3 Rutherford, Raya          98 0211 Stallio             27.81Q        NWI  1 
  4 Holt, Imani               98 0211 Future              28.32Q        NWI  2 
  5 Laprade, Dynasty          98 0211 Penn Hi             28.47Q        NWI  1 
  6 Brooks, Tyshayla          99 0211 Future              28.94Q        NWI  3 
  7 Cole, Dominique           98 0211 Future              28.51q        NWI  2 
  8 Freeman, Dymond           98 0211 Future              29.30q        NWI  3 
  9 Berry, Jayda              99 0211 Future              29.34         NWI  2 
 10 Foy, Chances              99 0211 Steel C             30.76         NWI  1 
 11 Wilkes, Romani            99 0211 Future              30.85         NWI  3 
 12 Mollett, Teemara          99 0211 Steel C             31.21         NWI  1 
 13 Thornton, Chante          98 0211 Penn Hi             31.97         NWI  1 
 14 Minnick, Sarah            98 0211 Basemont We         33.08         NWI  2 
 15 Durbin, Ashley            98 0211 Mountai             34.41         NWI  2 
 16 Vaughn, Tawnee            98 0211 Ispeed              34.82         NWI  1 
 17 Minor, Loren              99 0211 Ispeed              35.08         NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
         TRA: T 26.92  6/21/2009   Genaya Johnson, 0211-Future Star            
    Region 2: R 25.63  1997        Kamilah Salaam, Wilmington Track Clb MA     
                27.04  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Hunter          99 0211 Stallio             26.58TJO S    NWI 
  2 Johnson, Genaya           98 0211 Future              26.61TJO S    NWI 
  3 Rutherford, Raya          98 0211 Stallio             27.89         NWI 
  4 Laprade, Dynasty          98 0211 Penn Hi             27.92         NWI 
  5 Holt, Imani               98 0211 Future              27.98         NWI 
  6 Cole, Dominique           98 0211 Future              28.28         NWI 
  7 Freeman, Dymond           98 0211 Future              29.59         NWI 
  8 Brooks, Tyshayla          99 0211 Future              29.89         NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Berry, Jayda              99 0211 Future                                
 10 Foy, Chances              99 0211 Steel C                               
 11 Wilkes, Romani            99 0211 Future                                
 12 Mollett, Teemara          99 0211 Steel C                               
 13 Thornton, Chante          98 0211 Penn Hi                               
 14 Minnick, Sarah            98 0211 Basemont We                           
 15 Durbin, Ashley            98 0211 Mountai                               
 16 Vaughn, Tawnee            98 0211 Ispeed                                
 17 Minor, Loren              99 0211 Ispeed                                
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N   55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest           
         TRA: T 1:01.06  6/2000      Renee Johnson, Nadia Track Club           
    Region 2: R   57.73  1999        Nicole Leach, United Stars MA             
                1:03.88  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Hunter          99 0211 Stallio           1:01.90 JO S              2 
  2 Crawford, Aiyanna         98 0211 Future            1:04.08                   2 
  3 Kochvar, Katja            98 0211 Greensb           1:05.49                   2 
  4 Freeman, Dymond           98 0211 Future            1:07.36                   1 
  5 Foy, Chances              99 0211 Steel C           1:09.00                   2 
  6 Mollett, Teemara          99 0211 Steel C           1:10.63                   2 
  7 Luster, Kayla             99 0211 Penn Hi           1:11.17                   2 
  8 Leasure, Alexandra        98 0211 Greensb           1:12.78                   2 
  9 Briggs, Shannel           98 0211 Penn Hi           1:14.80                   1 
 10 Ward, Sydney              99 0211 Regiona           1:16.47                   1 
 11 Oshea, Moira              98 0211 Greensb           1:17.29                   1 
 12 Davey, Morgan             99 0211 South P           1:18.11                   2 
 13 Vaughn, Tawnee            98 0211 Ispeed            1:19.53                   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
         TRA: T 2:30.24  6/2002      Janessa Benn, Nadia Track Club            
    Region 2: R 2:22.47  2000        Nia Ali, Mallery Track MA                 
                2:29.29  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Crawford, Aiyanna         98 0211 Future            2:33.13                  
  2 Kochvar, Katja            98 0211 Greensb           2:35.77                  
  3 Ward, Sarah               98 0211 Regiona           2:37.61                  
  4 Wehn, Sydney              99 0211 Pacer T           2:39.46                  
  5 Wehn, Ally                99 0211 Pacer T           2:50.23                  
  6 Robosky, Micaela          98 0211 Westmor           2:50.85                  
  7 Clark, Maia               98 0211 River C           2:56.81                  
  8 Zeh, Teegan               98 0211 Midas T           2:57.28                  
  9 Luster, Kayla             99 0211 Penn Hi           2:57.51                  
 10 Owens, Makena             98 0211 Nadia T           2:59.41                  
 11 Tarris, Bearett           98 0211 Wings O           3:00.28                  
 12 Ward, Sydney              99 0211 Regiona           3:05.72                  
 13 Gettemy, Dani             98 0211 Greensb           3:21.94                  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
         TRA: T 5:16.39  7/1/2004    Samantha Carl, Pacer                      
    Region 2: R 4:45.96  1998        Ahmirah Cottman, Mt. Airy Track MA        
                5:04.87  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Wehn, Sydney              99 0211 Pacer T           5:26.23                  
  2 Wehn, Ally                99 0211 Pacer T           5:37.22                  
  3 Ward, Sarah               98 0211 Regiona           5:42.25                  
  4 Tarris, Bearett           98 0211 Wings O           5:54.99                  
  5 Shoemaker, Abigail        99 0211 Pacer T           6:07.70                  
  6 Toomey, Moira             98 0211 Pacer T           6:53.34                  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
         TRA: T 11:25.72  6/29/2004   Samantha Carl, Pacer                     
    Region 2: R 10:31.64  2002        Brianna Jackucewkz, Blaze AC MA          
                11:16.77  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Wehn, Sydney              99 0211 Pacer T          11:24.33T                 
  2 Wehn, Ally                99 0211 Pacer T          12:06.48                  
  3 Tarris, Bearett           98 0211 Wings O          12:41.44                  
  4 Shoemaker, Abigail        99 0211 Pacer T          12:59.27                  
  5 Montgomery, Paige         99 0211 Pacer T          14:49.44                  
  6 McCall, Shannon           99 0211 Pacer T          16:53.33                  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.25  7/26/2008   Dior Hall, 32 Colorado Flye                 
         TRA: T 13.48  6/1997      Mycah Clemons, River City Elite             
    Region 2: R 12.62  2000        Iman Johnson, NJ T&F Coalition NJ           
                13.94  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Howard, Julia             98 0211 Greensb             14.46         NWI 
  2 Nelson, Brionna           98 0211 Penn Hi             15.22         NWI 
  3 Owens, Makena             98 0211 Nadia T             15.45         NWI 
  4 Holmberg, Gabrielle       99 0211 Greensb             15.51         NWI 
  5 Owens, Melina             98 0211 Nadia T             15.52         NWI 
  6 Cuneo, Gina               98 0211 Greensb             16.44         NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
         TRA: T 54.65  6/21/2009   0211-Future Stars Track Club, 0211-Future St
    Region 2: R 50.91  7/10/2004   07-SUPERSONICS TRACK CLUB, SUPERSONICS      
                       B Barlow, A Goode, Q Davila, T Gillon             
                54.23  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0211 Future Stars Athletics  'A'                      54.74                  
     1) Berry, Jayda 99                 2) Brooks, Tyshayla 99            
     3) Johnson, Genaya 98              4) Wilkes, Romani 99              
 -- 0211 Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                           DQ                  
     1) Briggs, Shannel 98              2) Laprade, Dynasty 98            
     3) Luster, Kayla 99                4) Nelson, Brionna 98             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA          
                         Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer       
         TRA: T 4:28.31  6/23/2007   Future Stars Track Club, Future Stars     
                         C Woods, K Rose, L Latimer, T Green               
    Region 2: R 4:05.85  1997        United Stars MA                           
                4:23.29  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0211 Future Stars Athletics  'A'                    4:29.38                  
     1) Cole, Dominique 98              2) Crawford, Aiyanna 98           
     3) Freeman, Dymond 98              4) Holt, Imani 98                 
 
High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
         TRA: T 1.35m  6/20/2009   Paige Kochka-Puskar, 0211-Pacer Track       
    Region 2: R  4-03  7/14/2007   Camisha Pierson, TSUNAMI                    
                1.40m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Opst, Sarah               98 0211 Regiona             1.39mT         4-06.75 
  2 Little, Rakeyla           98 0211 Bump Ye             1.30m          4-03.25 
  3 Leasure, Alexandra        98 0211 Greensb            J1.30m          4-03.25 
  4 Howard, Julia             98 0211 Greensb            J1.30m          4-03.25 
  5 Cuneo, Gina               98 0211 Greensb             1.25m          4-01.25 
  6 Owens, Makena             98 0211 Nadia T             1.20m          3-11.25 
  7 Owens, Melina             98 0211 Nadia T             1.10m          3-07.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
         TRA: T 4.87m  6/20/2009   Abigail Opst, 0211-Y-Spirit                 
    Region 2: R 4.95m  2000        Elana Cooper, NJ T&F Coalition NJ           
                4.64m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Brionna           98 0211 Penn Hi             4.22m         NWI  13-10.25 
  2 Rutherford, Raya          98 0211 Stallio             4.01m         NWI  13-02.00 
  3 Howard, Julia             98 0211 Greensb             4.00m         NWI  13-01.50 
  4 Holmberg, Gabrielle       99 0211 Greensb             3.99m         NWI  13-01.25 
  5 Leasure, Alexandra        98 0211 Greensb             3.85m         NWI  12-07.75 
  6 Little, Rakeyla           98 0211 Bump Ye            J3.85m         NWI  12-07.75 
  7 Robosky, Micaela          98 0211 Westmor             3.81m         NWI  12-06.00 
  8 Williamson-Wheat, Sydney  99 0211 River C             3.43m         NWI  11-03.00 
  9 Gettemy, Dani             98 0211 Greensb             3.27m         NWI  10-08.75 
 10 Cuneo, Gina               98 0211 Greensb             3.25m         NWI  10-08.00 
 11 Zeh, Teegan               98 0211 Midas T             3.12m         NWI  10-03.00 
 12 Durbin, Ashley            98 0211 Mountai             3.11m         NWI  10-02.50 
 13 Davey, Morgan             99 0211 South P             2.64m         NWI   8-08.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
         TRA: T  9.96m  6/2001      Ashley Moore, South Park Track Club        
    Region 2: R 11.87m  1998        Aysha Gregory, Wilmington TC MA            
                10.15m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Roth, Jada                98 0211 Regiona             9.21m         30-02.75 
  2 Rhodes, Mikayla           98 0211 Regiona             8.34m         27-04.50 
  3 Zallo, Alexandra          99 0211 South P             8.03m         26-04.25 
  4 Montgomery, Alyssa        98 0211 Mountai             7.15m         23-05.50 
  5 Little, Rakeyla           98 0211 Bump Ye             6.88m         22-07.00 
  6 Williamson-Wheat, Sydney  99 0211 River C             6.13m         20-01.50 
  7 Vaughn, Tawnee            98 0211 Ispeed              5.92m         19-05.25 
  8 Bryant, Daria             99 0211 Stallio             5.85m         19-02.50 
  9 Zulisky, Olivia           98 0211 Greensb             5.06m         16-07.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
         TRA: T 26.42m  6/2001      Ashley Moore, South Park Track Club        
    Region 2: R 27.84m  2002        Brieanna Kennedy, Unattached MA            
                23.28m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Mikayla           98 0211 Regiona            20.27m            66-06 
  2 Zallo, Alexandra          99 0211 South P            19.13m            62-09 
  3 Mayo, Victoria            98 0211 Greensb            18.53m            60-09 
  4 Yantko, Sophia            98 0211 Valley             15.40m            50-06 
  5 Montgomery, Alyssa        98 0211 Mountai            14.44m            47-04 
  6 Zulisky, Olivia           98 0211 Greensb            10.45m            34-03 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
         TRA: T 30.32m  6/21/2008   Sarah Stanley, South Park                  
    Region 2: R 34.89m  7/11/2009   Brooke Hughes, NJ Striders                 
                29.15m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mayo, Victoria            98 0211 Greensb            26.23m            86-01 
  2 Yantko, Sophia            98 0211 Valley             21.45m            70-04 
  3 Mollett, Teemara          99 0211 Steel C            18.65m            61-02 
  4 Montgomery, Alyssa        98 0211 Mountai            17.81m            58-05 
  5 Durbin, Ashley            98 0211 Mountai            16.16m            53-00 
  6 Zallo, Alexandra          99 0211 South P            14.32m            47-00 
  7 Zulisky, Olivia           98 0211 Greensb            13.88m            45-06 
  8 Robosky, Micaela          98 0211 Westmor            11.86m            38-11 
  9 Bryant, Daria             99 0211 Stallio            11.23m            36-10 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
         TRA: T 8:26.40  6/1994      Shelby Fousek, Pacer Track Club           
    Region 2: R 7:44.58  1998        Shannon Gillespie, Shore AC NJ            
               10:01.77  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Solomon, Jessica          98 0211 South P           9:31.64 JO S             
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.73  7/31/2009   Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
         TRA: T 11.70  6/21/2008   Taylor Scales, PA Striders                  
    Region 2: R 11.80  1995        Aleah Williams, Unattached NJ               
                12.62  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Jasmine            96 0211 Greensb             12.99Q        NWI  1 
  2 Quigley, Katherine        96 Unattached               13.37Q        NWI  2 
  3 Petty, Tamyah             97 0211 Future              13.52Q        NWI  1 
  4 Stallworth, Dalese        97 0211 Future              13.99Q        NWI  2 
  5 Pride, Destiny            96 0211 Stallio             13.96Q        NWI  1 
  6 Gummo, Cecily             96 0211 Greensb             14.07Q        NWI  2 
  7 Derenzo, Maria            96 0211 Midas T             14.56q        NWI  1 
  8 Indorante, Makayla        97 0211 Valley              15.03q        NWI  2 
  9 Calissie, Catherine       97 0211 Basemont We         15.09         NWI  2 
 10 Sewell, Yvonne            97 0211 Penn Hi             15.35         NWI  1 
 11 Belgrave, Jessica         97 0211 Steel C             15.64         NWI  2 
 12 Rumbaugh, Kacie           97 0211 Beaver              15.81         NWI  1 
 13 Madison, Robyn            97 0211 Basemont We         15.83         NWI  1 
 14 Parks, Hannah             97 0211 Westmor             19.18         NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.73  7/31/2009   Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
         TRA: T 11.70  6/21/2008   Taylor Scales, PA Striders                  
    Region 2: R 11.80  1995        Aleah Williams, Unattached NJ               
                12.62  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Jasmine            96 0211 Greensb             12.99         NWI 
  2 Petty, Tamyah             97 0211 Future              13.49         NWI 
  3 Pride, Destiny            96 0211 Stallio             13.83         NWI 
  4 Stallworth, Dalese        97 0211 Future              14.39         NWI 
  5 Derenzo, Maria            96 0211 Midas T             14.56         NWI 
  6 Indorante, Makayla        97 0211 Valley              15.15         NWI 
Preliminaries
  2 Quigley, Katherine        96 Unattached                                 
  6 Gummo, Cecily             96 0211 Greensb                               
  9 Calissie, Catherine       97 0211 Basemont We                           
 10 Sewell, Yvonne            97 0211 Penn Hi                               
 11 Belgrave, Jessica         97 0211 Steel C                               
 12 Rumbaugh, Kacie           97 0211 Beaver                                
 13 Madison, Robyn            97 0211 Basemont We                           
 14 Parks, Hannah             97 0211 Westmor                               
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.69  8/1/2009    Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
         TRA: T 25.60  6/1993      Heather Hanchak, River City Elite           
    Region 2: R 24.52  1999        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA            
                25.72  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Key, Kayla                96 0211 Ispeed              26.86Q        NWI  1 
  2 Jones, Jasmine            96 0211 Greensb             27.00Q        NWI  2 
  3 Quigley, Katherine        96 Unattached               26.99Q        NWI  1 
  4 Sporio, Abigal            97 0211 Weekend             27.61Q        NWI  2 
  5 Wright, Tarah             96 Unattached               27.78Q        NWI  2 
  6 Petty, Tamyah             97 0211 Future              28.08Q        NWI  1 
  7 Jordan, Courtney          96 0211 Future              28.89q        NWI  1 
  8 Pride, Destiny            96 0211 Stallio             28.91q        NWI  2 
  9 Shaw, Devin               97 0211 Future              28.94         NWI  1 
 10 Derenzo, Maria            96 0211 Midas T             30.24         NWI  1 
 11 Sewell, Yvonne            97 0211 Penn Hi             31.61         NWI  2 
 12 Belgrave, Jessica         97 0211 Steel C             32.70         NWI  1 
 13 Vega, Serena              96 Unattached               32.79         NWI  2 
 14 Rumbaugh, Kacie           97 0211 Beaver              33.58         NWI  2 
 15 Abdul-Waalee, Halimah     97 0211 Nadia T             36.02         NWI  1 
 -- Stallworth, Dalese        97 0211 Future                 DQ         NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.69  8/1/2009    Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
         TRA: T 25.60  6/1993      Heather Hanchak, River City Elite           
    Region 2: R 24.52  1999        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA            
                25.72  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Jasmine            96 0211 Greensb             26.42         NWI 
  2 Key, Kayla                96 0211 Ispeed              26.83         NWI 
  3 Wright, Tarah             96 Unattached               27.21         NWI 
  4 Sporio, Abigal            97 0211 Weekend             27.25         NWI 
  5 Jordan, Courtney          96 0211 Future              28.41         NWI 
  6 Pride, Destiny            96 0211 Stallio             28.48         NWI 
  7 Petty, Tamyah             97 0211 Future              29.19         NWI 
Preliminaries
  3 Quigley, Katherine        96 Unattached                                 
  9 Shaw, Devin               97 0211 Future                                
 10 Derenzo, Maria            96 0211 Midas T                               
 11 Sewell, Yvonne            97 0211 Penn Hi                               
 12 Belgrave, Jessica         97 0211 Steel C                               
 13 Vega, Serena              96 Unattached                                 
 14 Rumbaugh, Kacie           97 0211 Beaver                                
 15 Abdul-Waalee, Halimah     97 0211 Nadia T                               
 -- Stallworth, Dalese        97 0211 Future                                
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
         TRA: T 59.41  6/2002      Kaetlyn Brown, River City Elite             
    Region 2: R 55.66  1998        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA            
              1:00.29  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Key, Kayla                96 0211 Ispeed            1:01.76                   2 
  2 Sporio, Abigal            97 0211 Weekend           1:02.23                   2 
  3 Shaw, Devin               97 0211 Future            1:05.17                   2 
  4 Jordan, Courtney          96 0211 Future            1:06.32                   2 
  5 Omalley, Alexis           97 0211 South P           1:06.86                   2 
  6 Lucchino, Eva             96 0211 Future            1:09.10                   2 
  7 Green, Laquisha           97 0211 Future            1:11.46                   2 
  8 Madison, Robyn            97 0211 Basemont We       1:12.85                   1 
  9 Vega, Serena              96 Unattached             1:14.62                   1 
 10 Belgrave, Jessica         97 0211 Steel C           1:17.82                   1 
 11 Edwards, Jessica          97 0211 East Al           1:22.42                   1 
 12 Abdul-Waalee, Halimah     97 0211 Nadia T           1:24.49                   1 
 -- Mahone, Miya              96 0211 Penn Hi                DQ                   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
         TRA: T 2:22.71  6/30/2004   Janessa Benn, Nadia                       
    Region 2: R 2:15.90  7/11/2004   Chanelle Price, United Stars              
                2:22.07  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ansell, Morgan            97 0211 Westmor           2:36.60                  
  2 Yanders, Martha           97 0211 Nadia T           2:37.49                  
  3 Lucchino, Eva             96 0211 Future            2:42.71                  
  4 McMichael, Kirsten        96 Unattached             2:47.63                  
  5 Boyd, Jazmyne             97 0211 Stallio           2:51.20                  
  6 Dechicchis, Moriah        96 0211 Greensb           2:51.63                  
  7 Winters, Hannah           97 0211 Wings O           2:53.80                  
  8 Michalenko, Elizabeth     97 0211 Wings O           2:57.70                  
  9 Green, Laquisha           97 0211 Future            3:11.74                  
 10 Abdul-Waalee, Halimah     97 0211 Nadia T           3:51.74                  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
         TRA: T 4:59.62  7/1/2004    Haley Pisarcik, Pacer                     
    Region 2: R 4:42.33  2002        Jennifer Croghan, NJ Striders NJ          
                4:54.45  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ansell, Morgan            97 0211 Westmor           5:14.64                  
  2 Tressler, MacKenzie       97 0211 Westmor           5:20.29                  
  3 Yanders, Martha           97 0211 Nadia T           5:22.91                  
  4 Zeh, Makenzie             97 0211 Midas T           5:27.13                  
  5 McMichael, Kirsten        96 Unattached             5:35.22                  
  6 Walnoha, Elaina           97 0211 Pacer T           5:43.06                  
  7 Robb, Kate                97 0211 Wings O           5:49.03                  
  8 Boyd, Jazmyne             97 0211 Stallio           5:59.41                  
  9 Vega, Serena              96 Unattached             6:39.15                  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce            
         TRA: T 11:03.10  6/1994      Marissa Boyan, Pacer                     
    Region 2: R 10:11.28  7/12/2003   Briana Jackucewicz, BLAZE TRACK          
                10:52.93  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ansell, Morgan            97 0211 Westmor          11:18.45                  
  2 Tressler, MacKenzie       97 0211 Westmor          11:38.15                  
  3 McMichael, Kirsten        96 Unattached            12:17.08                  
  4 Walnoha, Elaina           97 0211 Pacer T          12:23.23                  
  5 Yanders, Martha           97 0211 Nadia T          12:30.23                  
  6 Taylor, Sydney            97 0211 Greensb          12:46.34                  
  7 Robb, Kate                97 0211 Wings O          12:51.30                  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
         TRA: T 15.40  6/1995      Brandi Hogan, River City Elite              
    Region 2: R 14.41  2001        Alyissa Hasan, Western NY Jets NIA          
                15.18  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Jasmine            96 0211 Greensb             15.89Q        NWI  1 
  2 Holmberg, Madeline        96 0211 Greensb             15.92Q        NWI  2 
  3 Gummo, Cecily             96 0211 Greensb             17.03Q        NWI  1 
  4 Rigby, Hanna              97 0211 South P             18.35Q        NWI  2 
  5 Reiter, Teresa            97 0211 Wings O             17.30Q        NWI  1 
  6 Kochka-Puskar, Paige      97 0211 Pacer T             19.82Q        NWI  2 
  7 Hinish, Kadin             97 0211 South P             19.67q        NWI  1 
  8 Sewell, Yvonne            97 0211 Penn Hi             20.09q        NWI  1 
  9 Calissie, Catherine       97 0211 Basemont We         20.83         NWI  2 
 10 Indorante, Makayla        97 0211 Valley              22.19         NWI  2 
 11 Winters, Hannah           97 0211 Wings O             25.62         NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
         TRA: T 15.40  6/1995      Brandi Hogan, River City Elite              
    Region 2: R 14.41  2001        Alyissa Hasan, Western NY Jets NIA          
                15.18  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Holmberg, Madeline        96 0211 Greensb             15.43         NWI 
  2 Jones, Jasmine            96 0211 Greensb             15.62         NWI 
  3 Gummo, Cecily             96 0211 Greensb             16.96         NWI 
  4 Reiter, Teresa            97 0211 Wings O             17.17         NWI 
  5 Rigby, Hanna              97 0211 South P             17.69         NWI 
  6 Kochka-Puskar, Paige      97 0211 Pacer T             18.86         NWI 
  7 Hinish, Kadin             97 0211 South P             19.06         NWI 
  8 Sewell, Yvonne            97 0211 Penn Hi             20.51         NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Calissie, Catherine       97 0211 Basemont We                           
 10 Indorante, Makayla        97 0211 Valley                                
 11 Winters, Hannah           97 0211 Wings O                               
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
         TRA: T 28.50  6/1995      Brandi Hogan, River City Elite              
    Region 2: R 28.29  7/11/2004   Samantha Sharper, WILLIS                    
                29.23  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Holmberg, Madeline        96 0211 Greensb             30.43         NWI 
  2 Dechicchis, Moriah        96 0211 Greensb             30.71         NWI 
  3 Pride, Destiny            96 0211 Stallio             31.97         NWI 
  4 Gummo, Cecily             96 0211 Greensb             32.27         NWI 
  5 Reiter, Teresa            97 0211 Wings O             33.57         NWI 
 -- Wright, Tarah             96 Unattached                  DQ         NWI  hook
 -- Hinish, Kadin             97 0211 South P                DQ         NWI  lane violation
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.58  7/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
         TRA: T 51.90  6/21/2008   Future Stars Track Club, Future Stars       
                       C Woods, K Rose, K Edmonds, A Dorsett             
    Region 2: R 48.56  1997        Mallory Challengers MA                      
                49.49  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0211 Greensburg Ymca Track Fie  'A'                   52.81                  
     1) Dechicchis, Moriah 96           2) Gummo, Cecily 96               
     3) Holmberg, Madeline 96           4) Jones, Jasmine 96              
  2 0211 Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                        57.46                  
     1) Douthett, Ivory 96              2) Mahone, Miya 96                
     3) Pitts, Tyasia 96                4) Sewell, Yvonne 97              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
         TRA: T 4:25.80  6/21/2008   Future Stars Track Club, Future Stars     
                         C Woods, M Dulton, L Latimer, K Rose              
    Region 2: R 3:52.99  7/13/2003   02-United Stars T.C., United Stars        
                         K Worthington, J Willis, D Williams, J McAllister 
                4:04.64  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0211 Future Stars Athletics  'A'                    4:34.78                  
     1) Hornezes, Iraya 96              2) Jordan, Courtney 96            
     3) Lucchino, Eva 96                4) Shaw, Devin 97                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA        
                          LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
         TRA: T 11:13.60  6/1995      , Mercer County Track Club               
    Region 2: R  9:19.82  7/12/2003   02-United Stars T.C., United Stars       
                          K Worthington, A Brasington, L Lawson, L Jones    
                10:23.19  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0211 Wings Of Moon  'A'                            13:22.00                  
     1) Mangan, Keara 97                2) Michalenko, Elizabeth 97       
     3) Reiter, Teresa 97               4) Robb, Kate 97                  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
         TRA: T 1.57m  6/1997      Stephanie Novella, Mountain Top TC          
    Region 2: R 1.69m  2001        Alyissa Hasaan, Western NY Jets NIA         
                1.50m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kochka-Puskar, Paige      97 0211 Pacer T             1.45m          4-09.00 
  2 Burns, Shelby             96 Unattached               1.40m          4-07.00 
  3 Winters, Hannah           97 0211 Wings O             1.25m          4-01.25 
  4 Rigby, Hanna              97 0211 South P             1.15m          3-09.25 
  5 Richardson, Hannah        96 0211 East Al            J1.15m          3-09.25 
 -- Edwards, Jessica          97 0211 East Al                NH                  
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3.41m  7/26/2007   Carissa Culver, 16 33 Unattached            
         TRA: T 2.30m  6/20/2009   Abigail Wirth, 0211-Y-Spirit                
    Region 2: R 2.58m  7/10/2004   Tricia Barron, Pacer                        
                2.50m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Sydney            97 0211 Greensb             2.12m          6-11.50 
 -- Robb, Kate                97 0211 Wings O                NH                  
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV                
         TRA: T 5.13m  6/21/2008   Taylor Scales, PA Striders                  
    Region 2: R 5.42m  7/9/2005    Saudiah Lawrence, Mt. Airy                  
                5.18m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Holmberg, Madeline        96 0211 Greensb             4.58m         NWI  15-00.50 
  2 Petty, Tamyah             97 0211 Future              4.37m         NWI  14-04.00 
  3 Key, Kayla                96 0211 Ispeed              4.34m         NWI  14-03.00 
  4 Reiter, Teresa            97 0211 Wings O             4.31m         NWI  14-01.75 
  5 Wright, Tarah             96 Unattached               4.29m         NWI  14-01.00 
  6 George, Lauren            96 0211 Greensb             4.11m         NWI  13-06.00 
  7 Omalley, Alexis           97 0211 South P             4.03m         NWI  13-02.75 
  8 Lucchino, Eva             96 0211 Future              3.98m         NWI  13-00.75 
  8 Burns, Shelby             96 Unattached               3.98m         NWI  13-00.75 
 10 Indorante, Makayla        97 0211 Valley              3.91m         NWI  12-10.00 
 11 Crovak, Hanna             96 0211 Greensb             3.81m         NWI  12-06.00 
 12 Tressler, MacKenzie       97 0211 Westmor             3.69m         NWI  12-01.25 
 13 Derenzo, Maria            96 0211 Midas T             3.59m         NWI  11-09.50 
 14 Hinish, Kadin             97 0211 South P             3.58m         NWI  11-09.00 
 15 Williamson-Wheat, Angel   97 0211 River C             3.57m         NWI  11-08.50 
 16 Mangan, Keara             97 0211 Wings O             3.43m         NWI  11-03.00 
 17 Vega, Serena              96 Unattached               3.21m         NWI  10-06.50 
 18 Edwards, Jessica          97 0211 East Al             2.84m         NWI   9-04.00 
 19 Hrabak, Haley             97 0211 East Al             2.68m         NWI   8-09.50 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA               
         TRA: T 10.34m  6/2001      Laura Montecalvo, Unattached               
    Region 2: R 11.04m  7/10/2005   Saudiah Lawrence, Mt. Airy                 
                10.40m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 George, Lauren            96 0211 Greensb             9.57m         NWI  31-04.75 
  2 Omalley, Alexis           97 0211 South P             8.91m         NWI  29-02.75 
  3 Dechicchis, Moriah        96 0211 Greensb             8.78m         NWI  28-09.75 
  4 Hinish, Kadin             97 0211 South P             8.70m         NWI  28-06.50 
  5 Anderson, Kasandra        97 0211 Greensb             8.44m         NWI  27-08.25 
  6 Derenzo, Maria            96 0211 Midas T             7.97m         NWI  26-01.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.59m  7/29/1989   Teri Steer, Crete, NE                      
         TRA: T 12.43m  6/28/2003   Ashley Moore, South Park                   
    Region 2: R 13.61m  2002        Iman Johnson, NJ T&F Coalition             
                12.23m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Paterra, Andrea           96 0211 Weekend            12.30m JO S    40-04.25 
  2 Stevenson, Alexandra      96 0211 Pacer T            11.69m         38-04.25 
  3 Toomey, Katie             96 0211 Greensb            11.28m         37-00.25 
  4 Davey, Kathleen           96 0211 South P            10.47m         34-04.25 
  5 Maholic, Alivia           96 0211 Greensb             9.28m         30-05.50 
  6 Pastor, Rachel            96 0211 Weekend             8.64m         28-04.25 
  7 Frederick, Meghan         97 Unattached               8.24m         27-00.50 
  8 Rice, Michaela            96 0211 Pacer T             7.94m         26-00.75 
  9 Parks, Hannah             97 0211 Westmor             6.65m         21-10.00 
 10 Mehalic, Katelyn          97 0211 South P             6.59m         21-07.50 
 11 Kohler, Kristen           97 0211 Pacer T             5.68m         18-07.75 
 12 Williamson-Wheat, Angel   97 0211 River C             5.27m         17-03.50 
 13 Madden, Alyssa            96 0211 Weekend             5.15m         16-10.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 42.92m  7/26/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
         TRA: T 31.36m  6/1996      Emily Lowe, NWPA Runners                   
    Region 2: R 35.58m  7/10/2004   Brieanna Kennedy, 08-Unattached            
                30.97m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Alexandra      96 0211 Pacer T            31.84mTJO S      104-05 
  2 Maholic, Alivia           96 0211 Greensb            26.97m            88-06 
  3 Mehalic, Katelyn          97 0211 South P            18.25m            59-10 
  4 Rice, Michaela            96 0211 Pacer T            18.13m            59-06 
  5 Teagardner, Chloe         97 0211 South P            17.54m            57-06 
  6 Madden, Alyssa            96 0211 Weekend            15.36m            50-05 
  7 Kohler, Kristen           97 0211 Pacer T            15.09m            49-06 
  8 Parks, Hannah             97 0211 Westmor            14.04m            46-01 
  9 Michalenko, Elizabeth     97 0211 Wings O            12.44m            40-10 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
         TRA: T 34.36m  6/2000      Kerri Melis, South Butler Flyers           
    Region 2: R 35.98m  7/9/2004    Brieanna Kennedy, 08-Unattached            
                29.42m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Stanley, Sarah            96 0211 South P            30.53m JO S      100-02 
  2 Paterra, Andrea           96 0211 Weekend            30.36m JO S       99-07 
  3 Maholic, Alivia           96 0211 Greensb            21.13m            69-04 
  4 Mehalic, Katelyn          97 0211 South P            20.59m            67-07 
  5 Frederick, Meghan         97 Unattached              19.87m            65-02 
  6 Pastor, Rachel            96 0211 Weekend            19.40m            63-08 
  7 Michalenko, Elizabeth     97 0211 Wings O            19.14m            62-09 
  8 Ansell, Morgan            97 0211 Westmor            17.45m            57-03 
  9 Kohler, Kristen           97 0211 Pacer T            16.04m            52-07 
 10 Rice, Michaela            96 0211 Pacer T            11.72m            38-05 
 11 Madden, Alyssa            96 0211 Weekend            10.75m            35-03 
 12 Williamson-Wheat, Angel   97 0211 River C             8.58m            28-02 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
         TRA: T 18:15.00  6/1988      Joy Ross, Keystone Walkers               
    Region 2: R 15:39.31  2000        Shannon Gillespie, Shore AC NJ           
                20:24.87  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Hannah        96 0211 East Al          22:28.22                  
  2 Mangan, Keara             97 0211 Wings O          23:18.30                  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
         TRA: T 11.90  6/1995      Heather Hanchak, River City Elite           
    Region 2: R 11.30  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA            
                12.36  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaczanowicz, Kami         95 0211 Mountai             12.77Q        NWI  1 
  2 Lewis, Dakotah            94 0211 Penn Hi             13.35Q        NWI  2 
  3 Rose, Kaleah              95 0211 Future              13.27Q        NWI  1 
  4 Douglass, Deanna          94 0211 Penn Hi             13.61Q        NWI  2 
  5 Brown, Emma               95 0211 Mountai             13.34Q        NWI  1 
  6 Harvey, Jessica           95 0211 Ispeed              15.58Q        NWI  2 
  7 Rhone, Monica             94 0211 Penn Hi             13.65q        NWI  1 
  8 Hutchinson, Aubrey        94 0211 Beaver              13.74q        NWI  1 
  9 Middleby, Morgan          95 0211 Mountai             14.25         NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
         TRA: T 11.90  6/1995      Heather Hanchak, River City Elite           
    Region 2: R 11.30  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA            
                12.36  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaczanowicz, Kami         95 0211 Mountai             12.69         NWI 
  2 Lewis, Dakotah            94 0211 Penn Hi             13.04         NWI 
  3 Rose, Kaleah              95 0211 Future              13.07         NWI 
  4 Douglass, Deanna          94 0211 Penn Hi             13.53         NWI 
  5 Brown, Emma               95 0211 Mountai             13.67         NWI 
  6 Rhone, Monica             94 0211 Penn Hi             13.70         NWI 
  7 Hutchinson, Aubrey        94 0211 Beaver              13.77         NWI 
  8 Harvey, Jessica           95 0211 Ispeed              14.73         NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Middleby, Morgan          95 0211 Mountai                               
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
         TRA: T 24.45  6/30/2004   Charelise Davis, River City Elite           
    Region 2: R 23.50  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA            
                24.92  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Kaczanowicz, Kami         95 0211 Mountai             26.87Q        NWI  1 
  2 Lewis, Cheyenne           94 0211 Penn Hi             27.56Q        NWI  2 
  3 Rose, Kaleah              95 0211 Future              27.26Q        NWI  1 
  4 Lewis, Dakotah            94 0211 Penn Hi             27.78Q        NWI  2 
  5 Douthett, Chelcy          95 0211 Penn Hi             27.72Q        NWI  1 
  6 Roney, Bria               94 0211 Future              28.52Q        NWI  2 
  7 Columbus, Casey           94 0211 Westmor             28.22q        NWI  1 
  8 Hutchinson, Aubrey        94 0211 Beaver              28.23q        NWI  1 
  9 Douglass, Deanna          94 0211 Penn Hi             28.53         NWI  1 
 10 Dorsett, Angela           95 0211 Future              28.56         NWI  2 
 11 Bosco, Allison            95 0211 Greensb             28.60         NWI  2 
 12 Rhone, Monica             94 0211 Penn Hi             29.03         NWI  2 
 13 Latimer, Lania            95 0211 Future              29.32         NWI  1 
 14 Sonneborn, Mikayla        94 Unattached               29.56         NWI  1 
 15 Elmore, Alayah            94 0211 Beaver              29.65         NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
         TRA: T 24.45  6/30/2004   Charelise Davis, River City Elite           
    Region 2: R 23.50  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA            
                24.92  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaczanowicz, Kami         95 0211 Mountai             26.33         NWI 
  2 Lewis, Cheyenne           94 0211 Penn Hi             26.88         NWI 
  3 Rose, Kaleah              95 0211 Future              26.90         NWI 
  4 Lewis, Dakotah            94 0211 Penn Hi             27.41         NWI 
  5 Douthett, Chelcy          95 0211 Penn Hi             27.59         NWI 
  6 Roney, Bria               94 0211 Future              28.11         NWI 
  7 Hutchinson, Aubrey        94 0211 Beaver              28.17         NWI 
  8 Columbus, Casey           94 0211 Westmor             28.26         NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Douglass, Deanna          94 0211 Penn Hi                               
 10 Dorsett, Angela           95 0211 Future                                
 11 Bosco, Allison            95 0211 Greensb                               
 12 Rhone, Monica             94 0211 Penn Hi                               
 13 Latimer, Lania            95 0211 Future                                
 14 Sonneborn, Mikayla        94 Unattached                                 
 15 Elmore, Alayah            94 0211 Beaver                                
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
         TRA: T 56.02  7/1/2004    Kaetlyn Brown, River City Elite             
    Region 2: R 54.47  2000        Tiffany Bradley, United Stars MA            
                56.51  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Cheyenne           94 0211 Penn Hi           1:01.58                   2 
  2 Douthett, Chelcy          95 0211 Penn Hi           1:01.90                   2 
  3 Bosco, Allison            95 0211 Greensb           1:04.14                   2 
  4 Rose, Kaleah              95 0211 Future            1:04.55                   2 
  5 Dorsett, Angela           95 0211 Future            1:04.76                   2 
  6 Columbus, Casey           94 0211 Westmor           1:04.91                   2 
  7 Elmore, Alayah            94 0211 Beaver            1:06.13                   2 
  8 McRae, Maureen            94 0211 Beaver            1:07.22                   2 
  9 Roney, Bria               94 0211 Future            1:07.44                   1 
 10 Brown, Regina             95 0211 Ispeed            1:08.22                   1 
 11 Crawford, Brianna         95 0211 Penn Hi           1:09.55                   1 
 12 Latimer, Lania            95 0211 Future            1:09.91                   1 
 13 Pflugh, Katherine         94 0211 Wings O           1:11.92                   1 
 14 Conley, Tiffany           95 0211 Mountai           1:27.97                   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
         TRA: T 2:22.20  6/1996      Stephanie Bango, NWPA Runners             
    Region 2: R 2:10.91  7/10/2005   Chanell Price, United Stars               
                2:27.17  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Konieczny, Rachel         95 Unattached             2:37.13                  
  2 Douthett, Chelcy          95 0211 Penn Hi           2:40.32                  
  3 Key, Amber                94 0211 Ispeed            2:42.33                  
  4 Bell, Madeleine           95 Unattached             2:43.46                  
  5 Green, Tauttiona          95 0211 Future            2:49.86                  
  6 Pflugh, Katherine         94 0211 Wings O           2:53.25                  
  7 Crawford, Brianna         95 0211 Penn Hi           2:53.83                  
  8 Conley, Bethany           95 0211 Mountai           2:57.16                  
  9 Conley, Tiffany           95 0211 Mountai           3:19.34                  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
         TRA: T 4:52.70  6/21/2008   Kady Weisner, TR Unattached               
    Region 2: R 4:42.69  7/10/2005   Lavaughn Jones, Juventus T.C.             
                4:52.20  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sonneborn, Mikayla        94 Unattached             5:26.37                  
  2 Key, Amber                94 0211 Ispeed            5:27.52                  
  3 Brown, Regina             95 0211 Ispeed            5:28.90                  
  4 Bell, Madeleine           95 Unattached             5:33.31                  
  5 Green, Tauttiona          95 0211 Future            5:54.41                  
  6 Crawford, Brianna         95 0211 Penn Hi           6:18.71                  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1               
         TRA: T 10:26.00  6/1995      Brandy Colley, NWPA Runners              
    Region 2: R 10:31.44  2000        Leah Kerstetter, Unattached TR           
                10:51.45  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sonneborn, Mikayla        94 Unattached            12:09.65                  
  2 Bell, Madeleine           95 Unattached            12:18.58                  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
         TRA: T 14.97  6/1996      Brandi Hogan, River City Elite              
    Region 2: R 14.00  1992        Joyce Bates, Philadelphia Flames MA         
                15.55  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Lumley, Paige             94 Unattached               15.84         NWI 
  2 Tucker, Caroline          94 0211 Valley              16.20         NWI 
  3 Schifino, Gloria          94 0211 Penn Hi             18.53         NWI 
  4 Harvey, Jessica           95 0211 Ispeed              19.02         NWI 
  5 Dillon, Caroline          94 0211 Mountai             19.45         NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N   58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                 
         TRA: T 1:07.00  6/1995      Jennifer Tessenc, NWPA Runners            
    Region 2: R 1:01.15  2000        Tiffany Abney, United Stars MA            
                1:07.90  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Caroline          94 0211 Valley            1:12.79                  
  2 Dillon, Caroline          94 0211 Mountai           1:17.59                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
         TRA: T 46.30  6/1990      , Striders International                    
    Region 2: R 46.73  2000        United Stars MA                             
                48.36  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0211 Mountain Top Track Field  'A'                    50.93                  
     1) Biltz, Jessie 95                2) Brown, Emma 95                 
     3) Doutt, MacKenzie 94             4) Kaczanowicz, Kami 95           
  2 0211 Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                        51.81                  
     1) Douglass, Deanna 94             2) Douthett, Chelcy 95            
     3) Lewis, Cheyenne 94              4) Lewis, Dakotah 94              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
         TRA: T 4:10.00  6/2001      , Cool Runnings                           
    Region 2: R 3:49.50  2000        United Stars MA                           
                4:02.12  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0211 Future Stars Athletics  'A'                    4:31.85                  
     1) Dorsett, Angela 95              2) Latimer, Lania 95              
     3) Roney, Bria 94                  4) Rose, Kaleah 95                
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
         TRA: T 1.62m  6/24/2006   Janae Dunchack, Mt. Top                     
    Region 2: R 1.66m  1994        Melissa Ward, Franklinville NIA             
                1.60m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Columbus, Casey           94 0211 Westmor             1.40m          4-07.00 
 -- Conley, Candace           94 0211 Mountai                NH                  
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.01m  7/11/2008   Morgan LeLeax, New Heights GYM,LA           
         TRA: T 3.20m  6/1999      Jocelyn Lindsay, Unattached                 
    Region 2: R 3.45m  7/9/2005    Abigail Schaffer, Vertical Assault          
                3.30m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Madden, Kylie             94 0211 Weekend             2.13m          6-11.75 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
         TRA: T 5.58m  6/1999      Cassandra Richards, River City Elite        
    Region 2: R 6.08m  1999        Cassandra Richards, River City Elite TR     
                5.46m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Schifino, Gloria          94 0211 Penn Hi             4.74m         NWI  15-06.75 
  2 Douglass, Deanna          94 0211 Penn Hi             4.56m         NWI  14-11.50 
  3 Bosco, Allison            95 0211 Greensb             4.48m         NWI  14-08.50 
  4 Tucker, Caroline          94 0211 Valley              4.39m         NWI  14-05.00 
  5 Hutchinson, Aubrey        94 0211 Beaver              4.27m         NWI  14-00.25 
  6 Scheiber, Audrey          94 0211 Midas T             4.09m         NWI  13-05.00 
  7 Latimer, Lania            95 0211 Future              3.98m         NWI  13-00.75 
  8 Conley, Bethany           95 0211 Mountai             2.93m         NWI   9-07.50 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC           
         TRA: T 10.98m  6/1998      Shea McMillan, Pacer TC                    
    Region 2: R 11.64m  1997        Jamilah Wade, United Stars MA              
                11.41m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Lumley, Paige             94 Unattached              11.33mT        NWI  37-02.25 
  2 Scheiber, Audrey          94 0211 Midas T             9.92m         NWI  32-06.50 
  3 Schifino, Gloria          94 0211 Penn Hi             9.50m         NWI  31-02.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
         TRA: T 12.12m  6/1996      Erica Timmons, Beaver County TC            
    Region 2: R 12.28m  7/15/2007   April Doyle, Unattached                    
                11.20m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Bonetti, Ava              94 Unattached               9.92m         32-06.50 
  2 Flaminio, Chloe           94 0211 Pacer T             8.50m         27-10.75 
  3 Merz, Samantha            95 0211 Weekend             8.12m         26-07.75 
  4 Conley, Candace           94 0211 Mountai             7.60m         24-11.25 
  5 Houston, Alysha           95 0211 Weekend             7.44m         24-05.00 
  6 Little, Martia            94 0211 Bump Ye             7.38m         24-02.50 
  7 Krahe, Sophia             95 0211 Pacer T             6.73m         22-01.00 
  8 Damiani, Alexis           95 0211 South P             6.51m         21-04.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
         TRA: T 38.24m  6/2001      Cassandra Buckwalter, Mercer County Track C
    Region 2: R 41.20m  1988        Lori Yhelka, Beaver County TR              
                34.99m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Bonetti, Ava              94 Unattached              31.25m           102-06 
  2 Merz, Samantha            95 0211 Weekend            28.88m            94-09 
  3 Roth, Jessica             95 Unattached              26.08m            85-07 
  4 Damiani, Alexis           95 0211 South P            20.79m            68-02 
  5 Little, Martia            94 0211 Bump Ye            17.55m            57-07 
  6 Smith, Ashley             95 0211 Mountai            17.11m            56-02 
  7 Krahe, Sophia             95 0211 Pacer T            16.64m            54-07 
  8 Houston, Alysha           95 0211 Weekend            16.15m            53-00 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.84m  7/28/2007   Lauren Chamers, 45 Throw 1 Deep            
    Region 2: R 24.59m  7/13/2007   Victoria Tench, Judah Elite Trac           
                31.63m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Conley, Candace           94 0211 Mountai            16.60m            54-05 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
         TRA: T 46.18m  6/21/2008   Deloma Miller, TR Unattached               
    Region 2: R 43.69m  7/4/2008    Deloma Miller, TR Unattached               
                34.31m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Flaminio, Chloe           94 0211 Pacer T            30.23m            99-02 
  2 Bonetti, Ava              94 Unattached              27.22m            89-04 
  3 Roth, Jessica             95 Unattached              24.77m            81-03 
  4 Guido, Olivia             94 Unattached              22.76m            74-08 
  5 Merz, Samantha            95 0211 Weekend            18.66m            61-03 
  6 Damiani, Alexis           95 0211 South P            15.86m            52-00 
  7 Houston, Alysha           95 0211 Weekend            10.15m            33-04 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
         TRA: T 11.00  6/1996      Heather Hanchak, River City Elite           
    Region 2: R 11.79  1996        Lorraine Dunlop, Western NY Jets NIA        
                12.15  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Iman           93 0211 Steel C             12.15 JO S    NWI 
  2 Sims, Monique             92 0211 River C             12.34         NWI 
  3 Williams, Erikka          92 0211 Beaver              12.36         NWI 
  4 Jacko, Alyson             93 0211 Midas T             14.12         NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
         TRA: T 24.38  6/25/2005   Breehana Jacobs, 11-Unattached              
    Region 2: R 23.89  2001        Juliette Poussot, United Stars MA           
                24.52  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Iman           93 0211 Steel C             25.04         NWI 
  2 Sims, Monique             92 0211 River C             26.00         NWI 
  3 Williams, Erikka          92 0211 Beaver              27.19         NWI 
  4 Jacko, Alyson             93 0211 Midas T             29.23         NWI 
  5 Losko, Natalie            93 0211 Valley              32.24         NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
         TRA: T 53.69  6/1996      Heather Hanchak, River City Elite           
    Region 2: R 54.45  2000        Natasha Staten, United Stars MA             
                56.30  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Karla            93 0211 Future              59.95                  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:05.27  7/30/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
         TRA: T 2:00.00  6/1996      Heather Hanchak, River City Elite         
    Region 2: R 2:11.04  2002        Evelyn Dwyer, United Stars MA             
                2:24.88  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Karla            93 0211 Future            2:22.38 JO S             
  2 Bungo, Caitlin            93 0211 Wings O           2:23.06 JO S             
  3 Shay, Brittany            93 0211 Beaver            2:30.71                  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
         TRA: T 4:55.35  6/21/2009   kady Weisner, 0211-TR Unattac             
    Region 2: R 4:42.43  2002        Evelyn Dwyer, United Stars MA             
                4:52.99  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Bungo, Caitlin            93 0211 Wings O           4:56.27                  
  2 Peck, Angelica            93 0211 Beaver            5:07.25                  
  3 Shay, Brittany            93 0211 Beaver            5:15.51                  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO               
         TRA: T 10:24.45  6/1996      Brandy Colley, NWPA Runners              
    Region 2: R 10:19.27  1996        Christine Schneider, Nadia TR            
                11:01.14  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Peck, Angelica            93 0211 Beaver           11:31.09                  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
         TRA: T 14.60  6/25/2005   Lindsay Dolan, Beaver County                
    Region 2: R 13.97  2000        Amber Williams, Unattached MA               
                14.75  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Delic, Jessica            92 0211 Mountai             18.08         NWI 
  2 Losko, Natalie            93 0211 Valley              19.08         NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N   57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit      
         TRA: T 1:03.50  6/21/2008   Dakota McCoy, River City Elite            
    Region 2: R 1:00.50  1988        Camille Hendrix, Unattached MA            
                1:04.63  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rose, Elizabeth           92 0211 Future            1:06.11                  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
    Region 2: R 7:26.11  7/9/2004    Jessica Ortman, WNY Jets                  
                8:00.66  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Peck, Angelica            93 0211 Beaver            7:48.90 JO S             
 
High Jump Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
         TRA: T 1.66m  6/30/2004   Nicole Smith, Unattached                    
    Region 2: R 1.74m  1995        Kathy Kilar, Teen Flyers Int'l NJ           
                1.60m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Burns, Brook              93 Unattached               1.55m          5-01.00 
  2 Losko, Natalie            93 0211 Valley              1.25m          4-01.25 
 
Long Jump Young Women
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
         TRA: T 6.10m  6/2001      Cassie Richardson, River City Elite         
    Region 2: R 6.14m  2000        Cassandra Richards, River City Elite TR     
                5.52m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Williams, Erikka          92 0211 Beaver              4.87m         NWI  15-11.75 
  2 Delic, Jessica            92 0211 Mountai             4.64m         NWI  15-02.75 
  3 Burns, Brook              93 Unattached               3.99m         NWI  13-01.25 
  4 Jacko, Alyson             93 0211 Midas T             3.77m         NWI  12-04.50 
  5 Losko, Natalie            93 0211 Valley              3.26m         NWI  10-08.50 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
         TRA: T 11.26m  6/21/2009   Tabitha Bemis, 0211-Wings/Moon             
    Region 2: R 12.02m  1993        Shelley Talbert, Wilmington TC MA          
                11.69m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Jacko, Alyson             93 0211 Midas T             8.30m         NWI  27-02.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
         TRA: T 12.45m  6/1991      Holly Emeloff, Striders International      
    Region 2: R 14.59m  1992        Nicole Sims, Plainfield NJ                 
                12.32m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Paterra, Victoria         92 0211 Weekend            11.72m         38-05.50 
  2 Krahe, Margaux            92 0211 Pacer T            11.30m         37-01.00 
  3 Prota, Shannon            93 0211 Weekend            10.13m         33-03.00 
  4 Boerio, Natalie           93 0211 Wings O             8.08m         26-06.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
         TRA: T 43.62m  6/1995      Beth Oruba, Jennette Jetts                 
    Region 2: R 44.66m  7/15/2007   Brieanna Kennedy, Unattached               
                38.99m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Breanne        91 0211 Penn Hi            31.61m           103-08 
  2 Krahe, Margaux            92 0211 Pacer T            29.93m            98-02 
  3 Desantis, Jennifer        92 0211 Pacer T           J29.93m            98-02 
  4 Prota, Shannon            93 0211 Weekend            24.40m            80-01 
  5 Boerio, Natalie           93 0211 Wings O            24.23m            79-06 
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.55m  7/28/2009   Lauren Chambers, Throw 1 Deep, GA          
         TRA: T 15.62m  6/20/2009   Grace Thomas, 0211-Mt. Top T               
    Region 2: R 38.65m  7/13/2007   Brieanna Kennedy, Unattached               
                37.09m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Prota, Shannon            93 0211 Weekend            26.12mT           85-08 
  2 Krahe, Margaux            92 0211 Pacer T            22.10mT           72-06 
  3 Conley, Suezanna          92 0211 Mountai            19.00mT           62-04 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
================================================================================
         TRA: T 46.00m  6/1996      Keely Hancox, NWPA Runners                 
    Region 2: R 45.45m  7/13/2007   Brieanna Kennedy, Unattached               
                34.02m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Paterra, Victoria         92 0211 Weekend            42.03m JO S      137-11 
  2 Delic, Jessica            92 0211 Mountai            39.48m JO S      129-06 
  3 Conley, Suezanna          92 0211 Mountai            34.90m JO S      114-06 
  4 Desantis, Jennifer        92 0211 Pacer T            29.86m            97-11 
  5 Robertson, Nicole         93 0211 Weekend            28.62m            93-11 
  6 Boerio, Natalie           93 0211 Wings O            25.31m            83-00 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
         TRA: T 15.00  6/1995      Trey Hampton, Wings of Moon                 
    Region 2: R 14.39  2001        Vaughan Scott, Trinity TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yanders, James            02 0211 Nadia T             15.55Q  NWI  2 
  2 Sims, Montel              02 0211 Future              16.10Q  NWI  1 
  3 Tomlin, Mason             02 0211 Future              16.74Q  NWI  2 
  4 Bey, Nyjeem               02 0211 Penn Hi             17.15Q  NWI  1 
  5 Means, Tarasi             03 0211 East Al             17.83Q  NWI  1 
  6 Triplett, Naseem          03 0211 Penn Hi             18.24Q  NWI  2 
  7 Fleming, Donovan          02 0211 Penn Hi             17.90q  NWI  1 
  8 McCaskill, Sean           02 0211 Future              18.32q  NWI  1 
  9 Obeldobel, Alex           02 0211 Wings O             19.24   NWI  2 
 10 Karabinos, Connor         03 0211 Mountai             19.55   NWI  2 
 11 McCree, Jerome            02 0211 Ispeed              21.55   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
         TRA: T 15.00  6/1995      Trey Hampton, Wings of Moon                 
    Region 2: R 14.39  2001        Vaughan Scott, Trinity TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Yanders, James            02 0211 Nadia T             15.17   NWI 
  2 Tomlin, Mason             02 0211 Future              15.64   NWI 
  3 Sims, Montel              02 0211 Future              15.67   NWI 
  4 Bey, Nyjeem               02 0211 Penn Hi             16.41   NWI 
  5 Fleming, Donovan          02 0211 Penn Hi             17.16   NWI 
  6 Triplett, Naseem          03 0211 Penn Hi             17.31   NWI 
  7 Means, Tarasi             03 0211 East Al             17.39   NWI 
  8 McCaskill, Sean           02 0211 Future              17.40   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Obeldobel, Alex           02 0211 Wings O                         
 10 Karabinos, Connor         03 0211 Mountai                         
 11 McCree, Jerome            02 0211 Ispeed                          
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
         TRA: T 30.82  6/21/2009   Hasaan Ismaeli, 0211-Penn Hills             
    Region 2: R 30.32  7/15/2007   Katrell Thompson, Valley Blazers            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sims, Montel              02 0211 Future              33.98Q  NWI  2 
  2 Bey, Nyjeem               02 0211 Penn Hi             35.27Q  NWI  1 
  3 MacKlin, Warner           02 0211 Future              35.16Q  NWI  2 
  4 Pitts, Antonio            03 0211 Penn Hi             37.67Q  NWI  1 
  5 Bennett, Dylan            02 0211 Penn Hi             37.30Q  NWI  2 
  6 Fleming, Donovan          02 0211 Penn Hi             38.28Q  NWI  1 
  7 McCaskill, Sean           02 0211 Future              38.95q  NWI  1 
  8 Criswell, Tyriq           02 0211 Stallio             39.09q  NWI  2 
  9 Triplett, Naseem          03 0211 Penn Hi             39.21   NWI  2 
 10 Karabinos, Connor         03 0211 Mountai             43.57   NWI  2 
 11 Brown, Titan              04 0211 Ispeed              45.26   NWI  2 
 12 McCree, Jerome            02 0211 Ispeed              45.46   NWI  1 
 13 Brown, Daronte            04 0211 Penn Hi             47.67   NWI  1 
 14 Chapman, Rahad            05 0211 Nadia T             52.30   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
         TRA: T 30.82  6/21/2009   Hasaan Ismaeli, 0211-Penn Hills             
    Region 2: R 30.32  7/15/2007   Katrell Thompson, Valley Blazers            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sims, Montel              02 0211 Future              32.64   NWI 
  2 MacKlin, Warner           02 0211 Future              33.79   NWI 
  3 Bey, Nyjeem               02 0211 Penn Hi             34.59   NWI 
  4 Bennett, Dylan            02 0211 Penn Hi             35.86   NWI 
  5 Pitts, Antonio            03 0211 Penn Hi             35.98   NWI 
  6 Criswell, Tyriq           02 0211 Stallio             37.49   NWI 
  7 McCaskill, Sean           02 0211 Future              37.77   NWI 
  8 Fleming, Donovan          02 0211 Penn Hi             39.87   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Triplett, Naseem          03 0211 Penn Hi                         
 10 Karabinos, Connor         03 0211 Mountai                         
 11 Brown, Titan              04 0211 Ispeed                          
 12 McCree, Jerome            02 0211 Ispeed                          
 13 Brown, Daronte            04 0211 Penn Hi                         
 14 Chapman, Rahad            05 0211 Nadia T                         
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
         TRA: T 1:12.00  6/1988      Matt Argiro, Unattached                   
    Region 2: R 1:10.43  7/12/2003   Jamaal James, supersonics                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Brewer, Patrick           02 0211 Valley            1:17.33   2 
  2 MacKlin, Warner           02 0211 Future            1:17.96   2 
  3 Bennett, Dylan            02 0211 Penn Hi           1:19.38   2 
  4 Fisher, James             02 0211 Stallio           1:21.66   2 
  5 Criswell, Tyriq           02 0211 Stallio           1:32.68   2 
  6 Jewel, Chris              02 0211 East Al           1:35.56   1 
  7 Obeldobel, Alex           02 0211 Wings O           1:36.24   2 
  8 Pitts, Antonio            03 0211 Penn Hi           1:36.43   2 
  9 Brown, Titan              04 0211 Ispeed            1:38.45   1 
 10 McCree, Jerome            02 0211 Ispeed            1:38.53   1 
 11 Means, Tarasi             03 0211 East Al           1:39.31   2 
 12 Chapman, Rahad            05 0211 Nadia T           2:03.15   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
         TRA: T 2:47.00  6/23/2007   Mark Provenzo, Greensburg                 
    Region 2: R 2:44.64  7/15/2007   Mark Provenzo, Greensburg                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yanders, James            02 0211 Nadia T           2:47.27  
  2 Brewer, Patrick           02 0211 Valley            2:55.26  
  3 Fisher, James             02 0211 Stallio           3:04.09  
  4 Jackson, Kalieb           03 0211 Penn Hi           3:15.00  
  5 Means, Tarasi             03 0211 East Al           3:32.70  
  6 Jewel, Chris              02 0211 East Al           3:33.02  
  7 Brown, Titan              04 0211 Ispeed            3:35.70  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
         TRA: T 5:35.70  6/23/2007   Mark Provenzo, Greensburg                 
    Region 2: R 5:27.89  7/15/2007   Vincent Borden, Finger Lakes TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yanders, James            02 0211 Nadia T           5:52.37  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
         TRA: T 1:02.25  6/2000      Penn Hills Eagles                         
    Region 2: R 1:01.39  2000        Penn Hills Eagles TR                      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0211 Future Stars Athletics  'A'                    1:07.06  
     1) Hornezes, John 02               2) MacKlin, Warner 02             
     3) McCaskill, Sean 02              4) Sims, Montel 02                
 -- 0211 Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                           DQ  
     1) Bennett, Dylan 02               2) Bey, Nyjeem 02                 
     3) Jackson, Kalieb 03              4) Pitts, Antonio 03              
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
         TRA: T 3.88m  6/1999      Tyler Lelis, Unattached                     
    Region 2: R 4.26m  2001        Matthew Green, Mon Valley-TR                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brewer, Patrick           02 0211 Valley              3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
  2 Tomlin, Mason             02 0211 Future              3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
  3 Allen, Angelo             04 0211 Penn Hi             3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
  4 Opst, David               02 0211 Regiona             2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
  5 Fisher, James             02 0211 Stallio             2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
  6 Karabinos, Connor         03 0211 Mountai             2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
  7 Obeldobel, Alex           02 0211 Wings O             2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Angelo             04 0211 Penn Hi             4.79m   15-08.75 
  2 Jewel, Chris              02 0211 East Al             3.51m   11-06.25 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
         TRA: T 13.43  6/1996      Andrew Johnson, Unattached                  
    Region 2: R 13.30  1990        Aswad Dunn, Unattached NJ                   
                13.83  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tomlin, Michael           00 0211 Future              14.18Q        NWI  2 
  2 Tolliver-Vasquez, Andre   00 0211 River C             14.37Q        NWI  3 
  3 Owens, Ayden              00 0211 Nadia T             14.38Q        NWI  1 
  4 Richard, Zachary          00 0211 Stallio             14.48Q        NWI  3 
  5 Calhoun, Louis            00 0211 Stallio             14.95Q        NWI  2 
  6 Harris, Davion            01 0211 Stallio             15.53Q        NWI  1 
  7 Gordon, Derek             01 0211 Future              15.35q        NWI  2 
  8 Thomas, Marcus            00 0211 Penn Hi             15.57q        NWI  3 
  9 Hart, Rahmon              00 0211 Penn Hi             15.63         NWI  3 
 10 Crawford, Brennen         00 0211 Penn Hi             15.87         NWI  2 
 11 Evans, Isaac              01 0211 Valley              16.22         NWI  2 
 12 Vaughn, William           01 0211 Ispeed              16.23         NWI  1 
 13 Omalley, Bailey           00 0211 South P             16.28         NWI  2 
 14 Triplett, Deon            01 0211 Penn Hi             16.28         NWI  1 
 15 Patillo, Tamar            01 0211 Penn Hi             16.37         NWI  3 
 16 Warfield-Payne, Mikal     00 0211 Ispeed              16.75         NWI  3 
 17 Gawley, Kenneth           00 0211 Stallio             16.77         NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
         TRA: T 13.43  6/1996      Andrew Johnson, Unattached                  
    Region 2: R 13.30  1990        Aswad Dunn, Unattached NJ                   
                13.83  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tomlin, Michael           00 0211 Future              14.02         NWI 
  2 Owens, Ayden              00 0211 Nadia T             14.24         NWI 
  3 Tolliver-Vasquez, Andre   00 0211 River C             14.35         NWI 
  4 Richard, Zachary          00 0211 Stallio             14.38         NWI 
  5 Calhoun, Louis            00 0211 Stallio             14.94         NWI 
  6 Gordon, Derek             01 0211 Future              15.14         NWI 
  7 Thomas, Marcus            00 0211 Penn Hi             15.35         NWI 
  8 Harris, Davion            01 0211 Stallio             15.76         NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Hart, Rahmon              00 0211 Penn Hi                               
 10 Crawford, Brennen         00 0211 Penn Hi                               
 11 Evans, Isaac              01 0211 Valley                                
 12 Vaughn, William           01 0211 Ispeed                                
 13 Omalley, Bailey           00 0211 South P                               
 14 Triplett, Deon            01 0211 Penn Hi                               
 15 Patillo, Tamar            01 0211 Penn Hi                               
 16 Warfield-Payne, Mikal     00 0211 Ispeed                                
 17 Gawley, Kenneth           00 0211 Stallio                               
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
         TRA: T 27.78  6/21/2009   Jarrod Simmons, 0211-Stallions              
    Region 2: R 27.60  7/12/2009   Jarrod Simmons, 0211-Stallions              
                28.29  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Tomlin, Michael           00 0211 Future              29.80Q        NWI  2 
  2 Tolliver-Vasquez, Andre   00 0211 River C             30.01Q        NWI  1 
  3 Richard, Zachary          00 0211 Stallio             31.21Q        NWI  3 
  4 Ismaeli, Hasaan           01 0211 Penn Hi             31.22Q        NWI  2 
  5 Calhoun, Louis            00 0211 Stallio             31.65Q        NWI  1 
  6 Evans, Isaac              01 0211 Valley              33.32Q        NWI  3 
  7 Gordon, Derek             01 0211 Future              31.63q        NWI  2 
  8 Crawford, Brennen         00 0211 Penn Hi             32.56q        NWI  2 
  9 Jermany, Kristopher       00 0211 Ispeed              32.61         NWI  2 
 10 Brown, Cameron            01 0211 Nadia T             32.82         NWI  1 
 11 Thomas, Marcus            00 0211 Penn Hi             33.64         NWI  1 
 12 Hart, Rahmon              00 0211 Penn Hi             34.05         NWI  3 
 13 Simmons, Korey            01 0211 Future              35.26         NWI  3 
 14 Triplett, Deon            01 0211 Penn Hi             35.38         NWI  1 
 15 Vaughn, William           01 0211 Ispeed              36.21         NWI  1 
 16 Patillo, Tamar            01 0211 Penn Hi             36.43         NWI  2 
 17 Thomas, Lavar             00 0211 Steel C             37.66         NWI  1 
 18 Maloney, Ian              01 0211 Valley              39.04         NWI  2 
 -- Harris, Davion            01 0211 Stallio                DQ         NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
         TRA: T 27.78  6/21/2009   Jarrod Simmons, 0211-Stallions              
    Region 2: R 27.60  7/12/2009   Jarrod Simmons, 0211-Stallions              
                28.29  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tomlin, Michael           00 0211 Future              28.69         NWI 
  2 Tolliver-Vasquez, Andre   00 0211 River C             29.02         NWI 
  3 Richard, Zachary          00 0211 Stallio             29.42         NWI 
  4 Ismaeli, Hasaan           01 0211 Penn Hi             29.59         NWI 
  5 Gordon, Derek             01 0211 Future              30.23         NWI 
  6 Calhoun, Louis            00 0211 Stallio             30.49         NWI 
  7 Crawford, Brennen         00 0211 Penn Hi             32.01         NWI 
  8 Evans, Isaac              01 0211 Valley              32.88         NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Jermany, Kristopher       00 0211 Ispeed                                
 10 Brown, Cameron            01 0211 Nadia T                               
 11 Thomas, Marcus            00 0211 Penn Hi                               
 12 Hart, Rahmon              00 0211 Penn Hi                               
 13 Simmons, Korey            01 0211 Future                                
 14 Triplett, Deon            01 0211 Penn Hi                               
 15 Vaughn, William           01 0211 Ispeed                                
 16 Patillo, Tamar            01 0211 Penn Hi                               
 17 Thomas, Lavar             00 0211 Steel C                               
 18 Maloney, Ian              01 0211 Valley                                
 -- Harris, Davion            01 0211 Stallio                               
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N   58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL             
         TRA: T 1:02.44  6/2002      Livingston Wright, Steel City Express     
    Region 2: R 1:02.12  2001        Sadiki White, Supersonics-NJ              
                1:06.92  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tomlin, Michael           00 0211 Future            1:05.24 JO S              3 
  2 Tolliver-Vasquez, Andre   00 0211 River C           1:05.54 JO S              3 
  3 Ismaeli, Hasaan           01 0211 Penn Hi           1:05.95 JO S              3 
  4 Boris, Noah               00 Unattached             1:09.36                   3 
  5 Gordon, Derek             01 0211 Future            1:10.22                   3 
  6 Omalley, Brendan          00 0211 South P           1:11.81                   2 
  7 Crawford, Brennen         00 0211 Penn Hi           1:12.78                   3 
  8 Casale, Sam               00 0211 Ispeed            1:13.53                   2 
  9 Owens, Ayden              00 0211 Nadia T           1:13.68                   3 
 10 Brown, Cameron            01 0211 Nadia T           1:13.85                   2 
 11 Lewis, Angol              01 0211 South H           1:14.05                   2 
 12 Jermany, Kristopher       00 0211 Ispeed            1:14.09                   2 
 13 Evans, Isaac              01 0211 Valley            1:15.11                   3 
 14 Kweder, Joel              00 Unattached             1:18.55                   2 
 15 Mahone, Joshua            01 0211 Penn Hi           1:19.43                   2 
 16 Simmons, Korey            01 0211 Future            1:20.21                   1 
 17 Ward, Nathan              01 0211 Regiona           1:22.32                   1 
 18 Warfield-Payne, Mikal     00 0211 Ispeed            1:22.63                   1 
 19 Maloney, Ian              01 0211 Valley            1:22.74                   1 
 20 Jones, Elijah             01 0211 Valley            1:23.59                   1 
 21 Carlin, Matthew           00 0211 South P           1:26.18                   1 
 22 Thomas, Lavar             00 0211 Steel C           1:26.98                   1 
 23 Turner, Malik             01 0211 Nadia T           1:37.56                   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
         TRA: T 2:26.00  6/2002      Livingston Wright, Nadia Track Club       
    Region 2: R 2:24.26  2001        Sadiki White, Supersonics-NJ              
                2:35.41  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 MacKlin, Damon            00 0211 Future            2:40.32                  
  2 Boris, Noah               00 Unattached             2:42.97                  
  3 Omalley, Brendan          00 0211 South P           2:44.13                  
  4 Mann, Ethan               00 0211 Pacer T           2:56.56                  
  5 Brewer, Aiden             00 0211 Valley            3:03.94                  
  6 Reiter, Dominic           01 0211 Wings O           3:19.09                  
  7 Auth, John                01 0211 Wings O           3:19.25                  
  8 Kunes, Jevan              01 0211 East Al           3:23.65                  
  9 Ward, Nathan              01 0211 Regiona           3:28.30                  
 10 Thomas, Lavar             00 0211 Steel C           3:45.33                  
 11 Turner, Malik             01 0211 Nadia T           3:50.03                  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
         TRA: T 5:14.58  6/20/2009   Mark Provenzo, 0211-Westmorelan           
    Region 2: R 4:56.40  1995        Mike Dovey, Lakeland NJ                   
                5:14.44  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Owens, Ayden              00 0211 Nadia T           5:24.83                  
  2 Mayo, Gavin               01 0211 Greensb           5:27.36                  
  3 MacKlin, Damon            00 0211 Future            5:36.47                  
  4 Mann, Ethan               00 0211 Pacer T           5:41.44                  
  5 Kweder, Joel              00 Unattached             5:45.67                  
  6 Brewer, Aiden             00 0211 Valley            6:08.16                  
  7 Carlin, Matthew           00 0211 South P           6:21.43                  
  8 Reiter, Alfred            01 0211 Wings O           6:50.71                  
  9 Kunes, Jevan              01 0211 East Al           6:58.39                  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.55m  1977        David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA                 
         TRA: T 1.30m  6/2001      Weston Henderson, Wolverines                
    Region 2: R  4-02  7/14/2007   Taylor McLaughlin, Unattached               
                1.25m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Brewer, Aiden             00 0211 Valley              1.10m          3-07.25 
  2 Lindsay, Hunter           00 0211 South P             1.00m          3-03.25 
  3 Maloney, Ian              01 0211 Valley              0.95m          3-01.25 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
         TRA: T 4.52m  6/2000      Leonard Kent, Nadia                         
    Region 2: R 4.58m  7/12/2003   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
                4.26m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Richard, Zachary          00 0211 Stallio             3.87m         NWI  12-08.50 
  2 Casale, Sam               00 0211 Ispeed              3.63m         NWI  11-11.00 
  3 Mayo, Gavin               01 0211 Greensb             3.58m         NWI  11-09.00 
  4 Omalley, Brendan          00 0211 South P             3.56m         NWI  11-08.25 
  4 Allen, Joshua             00 0211 Penn Hi             3.56m         NWI  11-08.25 
  6 Ismaeli, Hasaan           01 0211 Penn Hi             3.51m         NWI  11-06.25 
  6 Brown, Cameron            01 0211 Nadia T             3.51m         NWI  11-06.25 
  8 Jermany, Kristopher       00 0211 Ispeed              3.32m         NWI  10-10.75 
  9 Omalley, Bailey           00 0211 South P             3.13m         NWI  10-03.25 
 10 Lindsay, Hunter           00 0211 South P             3.03m         NWI   9-11.25 
 11 Vaughn, William           01 0211 Ispeed              2.66m         NWI   8-08.75 
 12 Gawley, Kenneth           00 0211 Stallio             2.45m         NWI   8-00.50 
 13 Warfield-Payne, Mikal     00 0211 Ispeed              2.44m         NWI   8-00.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
         TRA: T  8.34m  6/21/2008   Lawson Monta, Westmoreland                 
    Region 2: R 10.49m  1993        Jeremy Silverman, Annville Throwers MA     
                 8.51m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Cialone, Salvadore        00 0211 Weekend             8.28m         27-02.00 
  2 Bonetti, Clinton          00 Unattached               8.08m         26-06.25 
  3 Mehalic, Michael          00 0211 South P             6.55m         21-06.00 
  4 Wade, Aaron               00 0211 South H             6.05m         19-10.25 
  5 Omalley, Bailey           00 0211 South P             5.76m         18-10.75 
  6 Ansell, Robert            00 0211 Westmor             5.52m         18-01.50 
  7 Allegra, Joshua           00 0211 Regiona             5.27m         17-03.50 
  8 Jones, Elijah             01 0211 Valley              3.70m         12-01.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 41.16m  6/10/2007   Armand Shyne, Fairoaks, CA                 
         TRA: T 29.91m  6/24/2006   Brandon Weigand, Mt. Top                   
    Region 2: R 31.23m  7/11/2004   Logan Heacock, MAAC                        
                28.65m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Cialone, Salvadore        00 0211 Weekend            25.00m            82-00 
  2 Mehalic, Michael          00 0211 South P            23.44m            76-11 
  3 Auth, John                01 0211 Wings O            22.15m            72-08 
  4 Lewis, Angol              01 0211 South H            22.08m            72-05 
  5 Bonetti, Clinton          00 Unattached              20.09m            65-11 
  6 Allen, Joshua             00 0211 Penn Hi            19.91m            65-04 
  7 Allegra, Joshua           00 0211 Regiona            17.84m            58-06 
  8 Jones, Elijah             01 0211 Valley             16.78m            55-01 
  9 Ansell, Robert            00 0211 Westmor            16.52m            54-02 
 10 Moudy, Jareth             01 0211 Mountai            16.02m            52-07 
 11 Kunes, Jevan              01 0211 East Al            14.27m            46-10 
 12 Weigand, Jacob            01 0211 Mountai            11.69m            38-04 
 13 Simmons, Korey            01 0211 Future             11.46m            37-07 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
         TRA: T 9:13.70  6/25/2005   Kyle Barron, 11-Unattached                
    Region 2: R 9:10.87  1996        Zachary Pollinger, NJ Striders            
               12:22.81  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ansell, Robert            00 0211 Westmor          11:16.79 JO S             
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
         TRA: T 12.55  6/23/2007   Denzel Sherrill, Penn Hills                 
    Region 2: R 12.10  1992        Edward Drummond, New Image TR               
                12.83  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamlin, Noah              99 0211 East Al             13.37Q        NWI  1 
  2 Richard, Nathan           98 0211 Stallio             13.42Q        NWI  3 
  3 Johnson, Emmanuel         98 0211 Penn Hi             13.61Q        NWI  2 
  4 Thomas, Rodney            98 Unattached               13.81Q        NWI  1 
  5 Muhammad, Ahmad           99 0211 Steel C             13.87Q        NWI  3 
  6 Fisher, Tavon             98 0211 Stallio             14.55Q        NWI  2 
  7 Small, Brenden            99 0211 Valley              13.89q        NWI  3 
  8 McCord, Camden            98 0211 Future              14.60q        NWI  2 
  9 Logan, Ayonde             99 0211 Future              14.62         NWI  1 
 10 White, Evan               99 Unattached               14.77         NWI  2 
 11 Dowdell, Eric             98 0211 Penn Hi             15.03         NWI  1 
 12 Burgess, Ashon            98 0211 South P             15.09         NWI  1 
 13 Pearson, Maylon           99 0211 East Al             15.20         NWI  1 
 14 Kasper, Nicholas          99 0211 Nadia T             15.34         NWI  2 
 15 Zwipfbenton, Kesean       99 0211 Penn Hi             15.38         NWI  3 
 16 Gummo, Salvatore          98 0211 Greensb             15.44         NWI  3 
 17 Tinsman, Tyler            99 0211 Mountai             15.49         NWI  2 
 18 Sims, Maurice             98 0211 Future              15.78         NWI  3 
 19 Terry, Timothy            99 0211 Penn Hi             15.96         NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
         TRA: T 12.55  6/23/2007   Denzel Sherrill, Penn Hills                 
    Region 2: R 12.10  1992        Edward Drummond, New Image TR               
                12.83  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Richard, Nathan           98 0211 Stallio             13.12         NWI 
  2 Hamlin, Noah              99 0211 East Al             13.16         NWI 
  3 Johnson, Emmanuel         98 0211 Penn Hi             13.25         NWI 
  4 Muhammad, Ahmad           99 0211 Steel C             13.75         NWI 
  5 Thomas, Rodney            98 Unattached               13.80         NWI 
  6 Small, Brenden            99 0211 Valley              14.17         NWI 
  7 Fisher, Tavon             98 0211 Stallio             14.62         NWI 
  8 McCord, Camden            98 0211 Future              14.79         NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Logan, Ayonde             99 0211 Future                                
 10 White, Evan               99 Unattached                                 
 11 Dowdell, Eric             98 0211 Penn Hi                               
 12 Burgess, Ashon            98 0211 South P                               
 13 Pearson, Maylon           99 0211 East Al                               
 14 Kasper, Nicholas          99 0211 Nadia T                               
 15 Zwipfbenton, Kesean       99 0211 Penn Hi                               
 16 Gummo, Salvatore          98 0211 Greensb                               
 17 Tinsman, Tyler            99 0211 Mountai                               
 18 Sims, Maurice             98 0211 Future                                
 19 Terry, Timothy            99 0211 Penn Hi                               
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
         TRA: T 25.39  6/23/2007   Denzel Sherrill, Penn Hills                 
    Region 2: R 24.06  2001        Patrick Blackie, Franklin Track Club NJ     
                26.42  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Richard, Nathan           98 0211 Stallio             27.95Q        NWI  2 
  2 Hamlin, Noah              99 0211 East Al             28.67Q        NWI  1 
  3 Muhammad, Ahmad           99 0211 Steel C             28.97Q        NWI  3 
  4 Thomas, Rodney            98 Unattached               28.23Q        NWI  2 
  5 Aikens, Curtis            99 0211 Future              29.12Q        NWI  3 
  6 Key, Emmanuel             98 0211 Ispeed              29.90Q        NWI  1 
  7 Small, Brenden            99 0211 Valley              29.78q        NWI  3 
  8 Wayne, Devin              98 0211 Wings O             30.03q        NWI  1 
  9 Ptomey, Lenell            99 0211 Future              30.21         NWI  2 
 10 Swaby, Noah               99 0211 Future              31.14         NWI  3 
 11 Fisher, Tavon             98 0211 Stallio             31.40         NWI  2 
 12 Logan, Ayonde             99 0211 Future              31.52         NWI  1 
 13 Pearson, Maylon           99 0211 East Al             31.62         NWI  3 
 14 Corton, Lennie            99 0211 South P             31.80         NWI  3 
 15 Evans, Cameron            98 0211 Valley              32.28         NWI  1 
 16 Kasper, Nicholas          99 0211 Nadia T             32.86         NWI  3 
 17 Tinsman, Tyler            99 0211 Mountai             32.96         NWI  2 
 18 Sims, Maurice             98 0211 Future              33.53         NWI  1 
 19 Conway, Jason             99 0211 Ispeed              33.67         NWI  2 
 20 Belgrave, Sheldon         99 0211 Steel C             36.59         NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
         TRA: T 25.39  6/23/2007   Denzel Sherrill, Penn Hills                 
    Region 2: R 24.06  2001        Patrick Blackie, Franklin Track Club NJ     
                26.42  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Richard, Nathan           98 0211 Stallio             27.45         NWI 
  2 Thomas, Rodney            98 Unattached               27.91         NWI 
  3 Muhammad, Ahmad           99 0211 Steel C             28.05         NWI 
  4 Hamlin, Noah              99 0211 East Al             28.06         NWI 
  5 Aikens, Curtis            99 0211 Future              29.26         NWI 
  6 Key, Emmanuel             98 0211 Ispeed              29.54         NWI 
  7 Wayne, Devin              98 0211 Wings O             30.77         NWI 
Preliminaries
  7 Small, Brenden            99 0211 Valley                                
  9 Ptomey, Lenell            99 0211 Future                                
 10 Swaby, Noah               99 0211 Future                                
 11 Fisher, Tavon             98 0211 Stallio                               
 12 Logan, Ayonde             99 0211 Future                                
 13 Pearson, Maylon           99 0211 East Al                               
 14 Corton, Lennie            99 0211 South P                               
 15 Evans, Cameron            98 0211 Valley                                
 16 Kasper, Nicholas          99 0211 Nadia T                               
 17 Tinsman, Tyler            99 0211 Mountai                               
 18 Sims, Maurice             98 0211 Future                                
 19 Conway, Jason             99 0211 Ispeed                                
 20 Belgrave, Sheldon         99 0211 Steel C                               
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
         TRA: T 57.83  7/1/2004    Randall Coleman, Steel City                 
    Region 2: R 53.63  7/15/2007   Jamal James, Supersonics                    
              1:02.77  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Rodney            98 Unattached             1:01.59 JO S              3 
  2 Jones, Gregory            99 0211 Future            1:01.99 JO S              3 
  3 Harris, Eric              98 0211 Steel C           1:05.20                   3 
  4 Ptomey, Lenell            99 0211 Future            1:06.38                   3 
  5 Key, Emmanuel             98 0211 Ispeed            1:06.83                   3 
  6 Jones, Tyler              98 0211 Steel C           1:07.75                   2 
  7 Heard, Emery              98 0211 Steel C           1:08.09                   3 
  8 Wayne, Devin              98 0211 Wings O           1:08.11                   3 
  9 Aikens, Curtis            99 0211 Future            1:09.19                   3 
 10 Swaby, Noah               99 0211 Future            1:09.90                   2 
 11 Dowdell, Eric             98 0211 Penn Hi           1:11.08                   2 
 12 Jones, Ethan              98 0211 Valley            1:11.16                   2 
 13 Ehling, Zachary           99 0211 Stallio           1:14.16                   2 
 14 Conway, Jason             99 0211 Ispeed            1:14.62                   2 
 15 Gummo, Salvatore          98 0211 Greensb           1:17.26                   1 
 16 Bennett, Julian           99 0211 Penn Hi           1:21.88                   2 
 17 Belgrave, Sheldon         99 0211 Steel C           1:23.26                   2 
 18 Zolnak, Noah              99 0211 Mountai           1:28.90                   1 
 19 Komacek, Alexander        99 0211 Valley            1:38.89                   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA           
         TRA: T 2:17.63  6/30/2004   Randall Coleman, Steel City               
    Region 2: R 2:15.03  2002        Christopher Lawrence, Transy East NJ      
                2:25.97  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Gregory            99 0211 Future            2:26.62                  
  2 Provenzo, Mark            99 0211 Westmor           2:30.24                  
  3 Harris, Eric              98 0211 Steel C           2:31.75                  
  4 Logan, Michael            98 0211 Future            2:32.17                  
  5 Jeffries, Devin           98 0211 Wings O           2:34.04                  
  6 Williams, Raymeir         99 0211 Steel C           2:39.42                  
  7 Evans, Cameron            98 0211 Valley            2:51.33                  
  8 Jones, Tyler              98 0211 Steel C           2:52.06                  
  9 Boris, Austin             98 Unattached             2:52.82                  
 10 Heard, Emery              98 0211 Steel C           2:55.64                  
 11 Ehling, Zachary           99 0211 Stallio           2:58.44                  
 12 Hurt, Kyeir               98 0211 Nadia T           3:00.78                  
 13 Bennett, Julian           99 0211 Penn Hi           3:01.72                  
 14 Mahdi, Davon              98 0211 Nadia T           3:06.35                  
 15 Conway, Jason             99 0211 Ispeed            3:07.93                  
 16 Rouse, Jaden              99 0211 East Al           3:14.00                  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Perez, Eugene, OR                    
         TRA: T 4:56.70  6/21/2008   Seth Rouse, Penn Hills                    
    Region 2: R 4:35.46  2001        Jason Apwah, Green Streakers NJ           
                4:52.02  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hay, Shaun                98 0211 Pacer T           4:50.13TJO S             
  2 Provenzo, Mark            99 0211 Westmor           5:04.97                  
  3 Logan, Michael            98 0211 Future            5:25.54                  
  4 Jeffries, Devin           98 0211 Wings O           5:33.84                  
  5 Boris, Austin             98 Unattached             5:45.75                  
  6 Mahdi, Davon              98 0211 Nadia T           5:51.04                  
  7 Lewis, Montae             98 0211 Bump Ye           5:51.40                  
  8 Wyant, Jordan             98 0211 Valley            6:04.49                  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA           
         TRA: T 10:43.00  6/2002      Miles Becker, Pacer Track Club           
    Region 2: R 10:12.59  1996        Andrew Lovrich, NJ Striders NJ           
                10:36.66  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hay, Shaun                98 0211 Pacer T          10:12.82TJO S             
  2 Provenzo, Mark            99 0211 Westmor          10:54.71                  
  3 Neumann, Michael          98 0211 Pacer T          12:17.03                  
  4 Wyant, Jordan             98 0211 Valley           12:21.89                  
  5 Jones, Ethan              98 0211 Valley           12:22.14                  
  6 Edwards, Marc             99 0211 East Al          13:34.14                  
  7 Cusick, Michael           98 0211 South F          13:37.14                  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
         TRA: T 13.03  7/1/2004    Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Region 2: R 12.82  1991        Michael German, Wilmington Track MA         
                13.15  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Key, Emmanuel             98 0211 Ispeed              14.30Q        NWI  1 
  2 Johnson, Emmanuel         98 0211 Penn Hi             14.51Q        NWI  2 
  3 Corton, Lennie            99 0211 South P             16.08Q        NWI  2 
  4 Burgess, Ashon            98 0211 South P             16.09Q        NWI  1 
  5 Bennett, Julian           99 0211 Penn Hi             16.91Q        NWI  2 
  6 Gesselberty, Josh         99 0211 South P             17.53Q        NWI  1 
  7 Mahdi, Davon              98 0211 Nadia T             18.12q        NWI  1 
  8 Basista, Hunter           98 0211 Valley              18.46q        NWI  2 
  9 Lewis, Montae             98 0211 Bump Ye             19.70         NWI  2 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
         TRA: T 13.03  7/1/2004    Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Region 2: R 12.82  1991        Michael German, Wilmington Track MA         
                13.15  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Emmanuel         98 0211 Penn Hi             13.81         NWI 
  2 Key, Emmanuel             98 0211 Ispeed              14.31         NWI 
  3 Gesselberty, Josh         99 0211 South P             16.13         NWI 
  4 Corton, Lennie            99 0211 South P             16.15         NWI 
  5 Burgess, Ashon            98 0211 South P             16.34         NWI 
  6 Bennett, Julian           99 0211 Penn Hi             16.51         NWI 
  7 Basista, Hunter           98 0211 Valley              17.87         NWI 
  8 Mahdi, Davon              98 0211 Nadia T             18.18         NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Lewis, Montae             98 0211 Bump Ye                               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
         TRA: T 4:33.92  6/28/2003   Nadia Track Club, Nadia                   
                         Wright              , Wright              , Ashley
    Region 2: R 4:04.90  1995        Mallery Challengers MA                    
                4:16.71  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 0211 Future Stars Athletics  'A'                    4:32.90T                 
     1) Aikens, Curtis 99               2) Jones, Gregory 99              
     3) Logan, Michael 98               4) Ptomey, Lenell 99              
  2 0211 Steel City Express  'A'                        4:35.75                  
     1) Harris, Eric 98                 2) Heard, Emery 98                
     3) Jones, Tyler 98                 4) Muhammad, Ahmad 99             
 
High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
         TRA: T 1.50m  6/2000      Nick Henderson, Wolverines                  
    Region 2: R 1.70m  1991        Michael German, Wilmington Track MA         
                1.45m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Small, Brenden            99 0211 Valley              1.30m          4-03.25 
  2 Gesselberty, Josh         99 0211 South P             1.25m          4-01.25 
  3 Jones, Ethan              98 0211 Valley             J1.25m          4-01.25 
  4 Kasper, Nicholas          99 0211 Nadia T             1.15m          3-09.25 
  5 Lewis, Montae             98 0211 Bump Ye             1.10m          3-07.25 
  6 Wyant, Jordan             98 0211 Valley             J1.10m          3-07.25 
  7 Basista, Hunter           98 0211 Valley              1.05m          3-05.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
         TRA: T 5.39m  6/25/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Region 2: R 5.58m  7/9/2005    Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
                4.84m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Richard, Nathan           98 0211 Stallio             4.56m         NWI  14-11.50 
  2 Wayne, Devin              98 0211 Wings O             4.12m         NWI  13-06.25 
  3 Gesselberty, Josh         99 0211 South P             4.09m         NWI  13-05.00 
  4 Fisher, Tavon             98 0211 Stallio             4.07m         NWI  13-04.25 
  5 Swaby, Noah               99 0211 Future              4.03m         NWI  13-02.75 
  6 McCord, Camden            98 0211 Future              3.95m         NWI  12-11.50 
  7 Zwipfbenton, Kesean       99 0211 Penn Hi             3.90m         NWI  12-09.50 
  8 Corton, Lennie            99 0211 South P             3.83m         NWI  12-06.75 
  9 Evans, Cameron            98 0211 Valley              3.77m         NWI  12-04.50 
 10 Rouse, Jaden              99 0211 East Al             3.55m         NWI  11-07.75 
 11 Terry, Timothy            99 0211 Penn Hi             3.47m         NWI  11-04.75 
 12 Tinsman, Tyler            99 0211 Mountai             3.34m         NWI  10-11.50 
 13 Dean, Jayson              98 0211 Nadia T             2.78m         NWI   9-01.50 
 14 Basista, Hunter           98 0211 Valley              2.64m         NWI   8-08.00 
 15 Komacek, Alexander        99 0211 Valley              2.19m         NWI   7-02.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14.70m  7/28/2006   Ashton Henderson, 09-Tulsa Exp             
         TRA: T 13.11m  6/1998      Thomas Henderson, Wings of Moon            
    Region 2: R 13.64m  2002        Joshua Cumberbatch, Supersonics NJ         
                11.45m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Geist, Jordan             98 Unattached              10.49m         34-05.00 
  2 Scarbrough, Jordan        98 0211 Future            J10.49m         34-05.00 
  3 Johnson, Emmanuel         98 0211 Penn Hi            10.47m         34-04.25 
  4 Allen, Nicolaus           98 0211 Penn Hi             8.81m         28-11.00 
  5 Terry, Timothy            99 0211 Penn Hi             8.41m         27-07.25 
  6 Harp, Tiahjure            98 0211 East Al             8.10m         26-07.00 
  7 Samuel, Robert            98 0211 Bump Ye             8.04m         26-04.50 
  8 Dean, Jayson              98 0211 Nadia T             7.29m         23-11.00 
  9 Fisher, Torry             99 0211 Stallio             7.25m         23-09.50 
 10 Weigand, Tyler            99 0211 Mountai             6.82m         22-04.50 
 11 Busato, Alex              99 0211 Regiona             6.71m         22-00.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 38.62m  7/28/1994   Phillip Tabor, Ardmore, OK                 
         TRA: T 32.00m  6/1988      Thomas Karastamatis, Steuben Striders      
    Region 2: R 33.44m  7/9/2005    Jonathan Astemborski, BurlingtonTwp        
                28.65m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Geist, Jordan             98 Unattached              26.30m            86-03 
  2 Scarbrough, Jordan        98 0211 Future             20.71m            67-11 
  3 Allen, Nicolaus           98 0211 Penn Hi            19.32m            63-05 
  4 Weigand, Tyler            99 0211 Mountai            18.70m            61-04 
  5 Busato, Alex              99 0211 Regiona            17.06m            56-00 
  6 Samuel, Robert            98 0211 Bump Ye            16.53m            54-03 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
         TRA: T 44.46m  6/23/2007   Denzel Sherrill, Penn Hills                
    Region 2: R 41.50m  7/10/2005   Jamere Harmon, Bethany Baptist             
                36.87m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Scarbrough, Jordan        98 0211 Future             28.22m            92-07 
  2 Weigand, Tyler            99 0211 Mountai            23.86m            78-03 
  3 Seeberger, Sebastian      99 0211 Pacer T            20.65m            67-09 
  4 Dean, Jayson              98 0211 Nadia T            20.28m            66-06 
  5 Zolnak, Noah              99 0211 Mountai            17.52m            57-06 
  6 Sorton, William           98 0211 Weekend            17.48m            57-04 
  7 Harp, Tiahjure            98 0211 East Al            15.75m            51-08 
  8 Fisher, Torry             99 0211 Stallio            14.44m            47-04 
  9 Burgess, Ashon            98 0211 South P            13.85m            45-05 
 10 Samuel, Robert            98 0211 Bump Ye            13.70m            44-11 
 11 Komacek, Alexander        99 0211 Valley             11.78m            38-08 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
         TRA: T 7:38.20  6/26/2004   Trevor Barron, Pacer                      
    Region 2: R 7:40.16  7/9/2004    Trevor Barron, Pacer                      
                9:49.18  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Belgrave, Sheldon         99 0211 Steel C          11:40.20                  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
         TRA: T 11.20  6/1994      Edward Drummond, New Image                  
    Region 2: R 11.27  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ                 
                11.74  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Means, Jaelen             96 0211 East Al             11.73QJO S    NWI  2 
  2 Minjock, Mark             96 0211 South P             12.01Q        NWI  1 
  3 Gray, Cameron             96 0211 Future              12.02Q        NWI  3 
  4 Brown, Javon              96 0211 Valley              12.15Q        NWI  1 
  5 Robinson, Keyshawn        96 0211 Stallio             12.30Q        NWI  3 
  6 Jackson, Dashawn          97 0211 Stallio             12.49Q        NWI  2 
  7 Spate, Zachary            96 0211 Valley              12.54q        NWI  2 
  8 Carkuff, Skyler           96 0211 Regiona             12.58q        NWI  2 
  9 Moorfield, Clay           96 0211 Future              12.83         NWI  3 
 10 Stallworth, Nicholas      96 0211 Future              12.90         NWI  1 
 11 Bryant, Don               97 0211 Stallio             13.07         NWI  1 
 12 Lesney, Dan               96 0211 Mountai             13.09         NWI  2 
 13 Spino, Seth               97 0211 Westmor             13.10         NWI  1 
 14 Berry, Louis              97 0211 Future              13.34         NWI  3 
 15 Carpenter, Brian          96 0211 Future              13.39         NWI  2 
 16 Whiteside, Kenton         97 0211 Wings O             13.73         NWI  3 
 16 Burley, Kelly             96 0211 Future              13.73         NWI  1 
 18 Daniels, Taishawn         97 0211 Penn Hi             14.82         NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
         TRA: T 11.20  6/1994      Edward Drummond, New Image                  
    Region 2: R 11.27  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ                 
                11.74  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Means, Jaelen             96 0211 East Al             11.82         NWI 
  2 Gray, Cameron             96 0211 Future              12.18         NWI 
  3 Minjock, Mark             96 0211 South P             12.21         NWI 
  4 Brown, Javon              96 0211 Valley              12.38         NWI 
  5 Robinson, Keyshawn        96 0211 Stallio             12.40         NWI 
  6 Jackson, Dashawn          97 0211 Stallio             12.60         NWI 
  7 Carkuff, Skyler           96 0211 Regiona             12.71         NWI 
  8 Spate, Zachary            96 0211 Valley              12.84         NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Moorfield, Clay           96 0211 Future                                
 10 Stallworth, Nicholas      96 0211 Future                                
 11 Bryant, Don               97 0211 Stallio                               
 12 Lesney, Dan               96 0211 Mountai                               
 13 Spino, Seth               97 0211 Westmor                               
 14 Berry, Louis              97 0211 Future                                
 15 Carpenter, Brian          96 0211 Future                                
 16 Whiteside, Kenton         97 0211 Wings O                               
 16 Burley, Kelly             96 0211 Future                                
 18 Daniels, Taishawn         97 0211 Penn Hi                               
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
         TRA: T 23.10  6/2001      Justin King, Monroeville Area Activit       
    Region 2: R 22.77  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ                 
                23.63  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Means, Jaelen             96 0211 East Al             24.65Q        NWI  3 
  2 Gray, Cameron             96 0211 Future              25.08Q        NWI  1 
  3 Robinson, Keyshawn        96 0211 Stallio             25.21Q        NWI  2 
  4 Norman, Robert            96 0211 Stallio             25.22Q        NWI  1 
  5 Minjock, Mark             96 0211 South P             25.86Q        NWI  2 
  6 Henderson, David          96 0211 River C             26.17Q        NWI  3 
  7 Spate, Zachary            96 0211 Valley              25.90q        NWI  2 
  8 Carter, Tyler             96 0211 Bump Ye             26.29q        NWI  3 
  9 Jackson, Dashawn          97 0211 Stallio             26.59         NWI  1 
 10 Hughley, Jamal            97 0211 Stallio             26.80         NWI  1 
 11 Stallworth, Nicholas      96 0211 Future              27.06         NWI  2 
 12 Bryant, Don               97 0211 Stallio             27.64         NWI  2 
 13 Moore, Curtis             97 0211 East Al             27.92         NWI  2 
 14 Spino, Seth               97 0211 Westmor             28.13         NWI  1 
 15 Carpenter, Brian          96 0211 Future              28.25         NWI  3 
 16 Berry, Louis              97 0211 Future              28.53         NWI  2 
 17 Reed, Dylan               96 0211 Valley              28.57         NWI  1 
 18 Whiteside, Kenton         97 0211 Wings O             28.62         NWI  2 
 19 Burley, Kelly             96 0211 Future              28.86         NWI  3 
 20 Crawford, Clifford        97 0211 Penn Hi             30.82         NWI  1 
 21 Daniels, Taishawn         97 0211 Penn Hi             31.25         NWI  3 
 -- Moorfield, Clay           96 0211 Future                 DQ         NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
         TRA: T 23.10  6/2001      Justin King, Monroeville Area Activit       
    Region 2: R 22.77  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ                 
                23.63  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Means, Jaelen             96 0211 East Al             23.61 JO S    NWI 
  2 Norman, Robert            96 0211 Stallio             24.81         NWI 
  3 Gray, Cameron             96 0211 Future              24.91         NWI 
  4 Robinson, Keyshawn        96 0211 Stallio             25.05         NWI 
  5 Minjock, Mark             96 0211 South P             25.07         NWI 
  6 Spate, Zachary            96 0211 Valley              25.85         NWI 
  7 Henderson, David          96 0211 River C             25.97         NWI 
  8 Carter, Tyler             96 0211 Bump Ye             26.03         NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Jackson, Dashawn          97 0211 Stallio                               
 10 Hughley, Jamal            97 0211 Stallio                               
 11 Stallworth, Nicholas      96 0211 Future                                
 12 Bryant, Don               97 0211 Stallio                               
 13 Moore, Curtis             97 0211 East Al                               
 14 Spino, Seth               97 0211 Westmor                               
 15 Carpenter, Brian          96 0211 Future                                
 16 Berry, Louis              97 0211 Future                                
 17 Reed, Dylan               96 0211 Valley                                
 18 Whiteside, Kenton         97 0211 Wings O                               
 19 Burley, Kelly             96 0211 Future                                
 20 Crawford, Clifford        97 0211 Penn Hi                               
 21 Daniels, Taishawn         97 0211 Penn Hi                               
 -- Moorfield, Clay           96 0211 Future                                
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
         TRA: T 53.90  6/1986      Lee Robinson, Green County Track Club       
    Region 2: R 51.27  2001        Julian Edwards, Phoenix Track Club          
                52.76  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Norman, Robert            96 0211 Stallio             56.37                   2 
  2 Henderson, David          96 0211 River C             58.01                   2 
  3 Gray, Cameron             96 0211 Future              58.78                   2 
  4 Morrison, Jay             96 0211 South H             58.82                   2 
  5 Hughley, Jamal            97 0211 Stallio             59.26                   2 
  6 Levis, Anthony            97 0211 Valley              59.83                   2 
  7 Spate, Zachary            96 0211 Valley            1:01.63                   2 
  8 Davis, Naeem              96 0211 Nadia T           1:01.70                   1 
  9 Kaylor, Jacob             96 0211 Greensb           1:02.11                   1 
 10 Carter, Tylerdeshon       97 0211 Penn Hi           1:02.50                   1 
 11 Whiteside, Kenton         97 0211 Wings O           1:04.20                   2 
 12 Schifino, Donte           96 0211 Penn Hi           1:07.83                   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
         TRA: T 2:05.80  6/21/2008   Charles Tarrant, Pgh Community            
    Region 2: R 2:02.25  7/13/2003   Jason Apwah, GREENSTREAKERS               
                2:09.97  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Austin            96 0211 Stallio           2:25.64                  
  2 Henderson, David          96 0211 River C           2:28.69                  
  3 Walters, Taylor           96 0211 Stallio           2:28.94                  
  4 Crawford, Clifford        97 0211 Penn Hi           2:29.57                  
  5 Whiteside, Kenton         97 0211 Wings O           2:33.21                  
  6 Fitzgerald, Donald        96 0211 Penn Hi           2:35.01                  
  7 Boris, Mark               96 Unattached             2:40.82                  
  8 Phillips, David           97 0211 Penn Hi           2:49.20                  
  9 Gibbs, William            96 0211 Penn Hi           3:10.19                  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
         TRA: T 4:31.50  6/1990      Donnie Augustine, Unattached              
    Region 2: R 4:17.28  7/15/2007   Anthony Andrews, TRANSY EAST              
                4:26.03  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Boris, Mark               96 Unattached             5:01.63                  
  2 Thomas, Austin            96 0211 Stallio           5:06.62                  
  3 Walters, Taylor           96 0211 Stallio           5:08.10                  
  4 Fitzgerald, Donald        96 0211 Penn Hi           5:18.04                  
  5 Adamo, Chris              97 0211 Pacer T           5:31.51                  
  6 Bey, Joseph               97 0211 Penn Hi           5:38.33                  
  7 Shaler, Dylan             96 0211 Westmor           5:50.08                  
  8 Taylor, Kevin             97 0211 South P           5:50.93                  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, McFarland TC                 
         TRA: T 9:43.00  6/2002      Ben Hahn, Unattached                      
    Region 2: R 9:20.63  7/14/2007   Anthony Andrews, TRANSY EAST              
                9:48.23  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sunderland, Jerrod        97 Unattached            11:39.56                  
  2 Taylor, Kevin             97 0211 South P          11:47.48                  
  3 McLaughlin, Sean          97 0211 South P          12:34.71                  
  4 Shaler, Dylan             96 0211 Westmor          13:23.19                  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
         TRA: T 12.60  6/1988      Ken Williams, Unattached                    
    Region 2: R 14.28  1993        Michael Roberts, Wilmington Track MA        
                14.61  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Brown, Noble              97 0211 Penn Hi             15.50         NWI 
  2 Carter, Tyler             96 0211 Bump Ye             16.05         NWI 
  3 Kaylor, Jacob             96 0211 Greensb             16.45         NWI 
  4 Delerme, Dante            96 0211 Mountai             16.76         NWI 
  5 Wentzel, Jacob            97 0211 South P             17.39         NWI 
 -- Schifino, Donte           96 0211 Penn Hi                DQ         NWI 
 -- Carter, Tylerdeshon       97 0211 Penn Hi                DQ         NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
         TRA: T 27.56  7/1/2004    Brian Burka, Butler Stealth                 
    Region 2: R 26.31  2001        Yeremiah Shemuale, Phoenix Track Club       
                27.27  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Carter, Tyler             96 0211 Bump Ye             28.05         NWI 
  2 Spino, Seth               97 0211 Westmor             29.99         NWI 
  3 Delerme, Dante            96 0211 Mountai             30.98         NWI 
  4 Wentzel, Jacob            97 0211 South P             31.13         NWI 
  5 Walsh, John               97 0211 Weekend             40.92         NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
         TRA: T 47.85  6/28/2003   Penn Hills Eagles, Penn Hills               
                       Carter              , Moye                , Nunley
    Region 2: R 45.27  1991        Morris Estate MA                            
                46.37  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0211 Stallions TC  'A'                                48.73                  
     1) Hughley, Jamal 97               2) Jackson, Dashawn 97            
     3) Norman, Robert 96               4) Robinson, Keyshawn 96          
  2 0211 Valley Speedsters  'A'                           49.35                  
     1) Brown, Javon 96                 2) Durigon, Luke 97               
     3) Levis, Anthony 97               4) Snyder, Travis 96              
  3 0211 Future Stars Athletics  'A'                      49.92                  
     1) Berry, Louis 97                 2) Carpenter, Brian 96            
     3) Gray, Cameron 96                4) Moorfield, Clay 96             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
         TRA: T 3:50.16  6/28/2003   Penn Hills Eagles, Penn Hills             
                         Carter              , Donaldson, Lyman            
    Region 2: R 3:39.24  1991        Morris Estate MA                          
                3:43.35  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0211 Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                      4:25.34                  
     1) Bey, Joseph 97                  2) Brown, Noble 97                
     3) Carter, Tylerdeshon 97          4) Crawford, Clifford 97          
 
High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
         TRA: T 1.77m  6/23/2007   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Region 2: R 1.87m  2000        Dijon Thomas, Willingboro Track MA          
                1.70m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Brazon, Brian             96 0211 Westmor             1.60m          5-03.00 
  2 Carkuff, Skyler           96 0211 Regiona            J1.60m          5-03.00 
  3 Snyder, Travis            96 0211 Valley              1.55m          5-01.00 
  4 Teagardner, Cody          96 0211 South P             1.35m          4-05.00 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
         TRA: T 6.20m  6/23/2007   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Region 2: R 6.35m  1993        Edward Drummond, New Image TR               
                5.84m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Norman, Robert            96 0211 Stallio             5.64m         NWI  18-06.00 
  2 Carkuff, Skyler           96 0211 Regiona             5.48m         NWI  17-11.75 
  3 Morrison, Jay             96 0211 South H             5.32m         NWI  17-05.50 
  4 Carter, Tyler             96 0211 Bump Ye             4.89m         NWI  16-00.50 
  5 Carter, Tylerdeshon       97 0211 Penn Hi             4.82m         NWI  15-09.75 
  6 Brown, Noble              97 0211 Penn Hi             4.80m         NWI  15-09.00 
  7 Davis, Naeem              96 0211 Nadia T             4.75m         NWI  15-07.00 
  8 Geist, Jared              96 Unattached               4.70m         NWI  15-05.00 
  9 Brazon, Brian             96 0211 Westmor             4.58m         NWI  15-00.50 
 10 Schifino, Donte           96 0211 Penn Hi             4.48m         NWI  14-08.50 
 11 Levis, Anthony            97 0211 Valley              4.39m         NWI  14-05.00 
 12 Morris, Keenan            96 0211 East Al             4.36m         NWI  14-03.75 
 13 Jackson, Dashawn          97 0211 Stallio             4.22m         NWI  13-10.25 
 14 Thomas, Austin            96 0211 Stallio             3.97m         NWI  13-00.25 
 15 Hagins, Conner            96 0211 Basemont We         3.64m         NWI  11-11.50 
 16 Gruber, Joseph            97 0211 Valley              3.33m         NWI  10-11.25 
 17 Crawford, Clifford        97 0211 Penn Hi             3.26m         NWI  10-08.50 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.41m  1980        Michael Martin                             
         TRA: T 12.40m  6/23/2007   Richard Rouse, East Allegheny              
    Region 2: R 12.51m  1993        Michael Roberts, Wilmington Track MA       
                11.78m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Carkuff, Skyler           96 0211 Regiona            11.80m JO S    NWI  38-08.75 
  2 Brazon, Brian             96 0211 Westmor            10.00m         NWI  32-09.75 
  3 Delerme, Dante            96 0211 Mountai             9.92m         NWI  32-06.50 
  4 Durigon, Luke             97 0211 Valley              9.04m         NWI  29-08.00 
  5 Hagins, Conner            96 0211 Basemont We         7.95m         NWI  26-01.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Houston, TX                 
         TRA: T 14.78m  6/1997      Ian Akitoye, Greater Works TC              
    Region 2: R 15.74m  7/12/2003   Blake Eaton, Chautauqua Strid              
                14.09m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Crenshaw, Tyler           96 0211 Bump Ye            11.40m         37-05.00 
  2 Thayer, Nicholas          96 0211 Valley             11.08m         36-04.25 
  3 Brubacher, Derek          96 0211 Regiona            10.56m         34-07.75 
  4 Rose, Isaiah              96 0211 Future             10.38m         34-00.75 
  5 Yarger, Craig             96 0211 Pacer T            10.07m         33-00.50 
  6 Nagel, Joseph             96 0211 Pacer T             9.28m         30-05.50 
  7 Reed, Dylan               96 0211 Valley              9.00m         29-06.50 
  8 Scarbrough, Jaymier       97 0211 Future              8.67m         28-05.50 
  9 Hazel, Brian              97 0211 Pacer T             8.13m         26-08.25 
 10 Yarnish, Jake             96 0211 Mountai             7.67m         25-02.00 
 11 McCloskey, Jake           97 0211 Pacer T             7.46m         24-05.75 
 12 Waller, Karron            96 0211 Stallio             7.10m         23-03.50 
 13 Phillips, David           97 0211 Penn Hi             5.30m         17-04.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 61.52m  6/3/1995    Joel Armitage, Ralston, NE                 
         TRA: T 44.04m  6/1986      Kent Probst, Mercer County TC              
    Region 2: R 52.30m  1991        Ray Wilks, Unattached                      
                42.48m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Thayer, Nicholas          96 0211 Valley             34.20m           112-02 
  2 Snyder, Travis            96 0211 Valley             33.40m           109-07 
  3 Yarger, Craig             96 0211 Pacer T            30.25m            99-03 
  4 Weigand, Brandon          96 0211 Mountai            29.90m            98-01 
  5 Reed, Dylan               96 0211 Valley             29.51m            96-10 
  6 Rose, Isaiah              96 0211 Future             26.03m            85-05 
  7 Nagel, Joseph             96 0211 Pacer T            25.58m            83-11 
  8 Scarbrough, Jaymier       97 0211 Future             23.20m            76-01 
  9 Bey, Joseph               97 0211 Penn Hi            22.13m            72-07 
 10 Hazel, Brian              97 0211 Pacer T            21.52m            70-07 
 11 McCloskey, Jake           97 0211 Pacer T            21.48m            70-06 
 12 Walsh, John               97 0211 Weekend            20.33m            66-08 
 13 Yantko, James             96 0211 Valley             19.39m            63-07 
 14 Waller, Karron            96 0211 Stallio            15.79m            51-10 
 15 Phillips, David           97 0211 Penn Hi            13.14m            43-01 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.73m  6/5/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
         TRA: T 53.37m  6/21/2008   David Reinhardt, TR Unattached             
    Region 2: R 52.05m  7/13/2007   Johnathan Aslemborski, BURLINGTON TRACK    
                43.30m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Weigand, Brandon          96 0211 Mountai            45.45m JO S      149-01 
  2 Levis, Anthony            97 0211 Valley             39.63m           130-00 
  3 Brubacher, Derek          96 0211 Regiona            38.93m           127-09 
  4 Snyder, Travis            96 0211 Valley             37.63m           123-05 
  5 Thayer, Nicholas          96 0211 Valley             33.89m           111-02 
  6 Carpenter, Brian          96 0211 Future             32.49m           106-07 
  7 Yarger, Craig             96 0211 Pacer T            31.33m           102-09 
  8 Rose, Isaiah              96 0211 Future             29.55m            96-11 
  9 Walters, Taylor           96 0211 Stallio            28.98m            95-01 
 10 Yantko, James             96 0211 Valley             28.84m            94-07 
 11 Nagel, Joseph             96 0211 Pacer T            26.29m            86-03 
 12 Kochka-Puskar, Kyle       97 0211 Pacer T            25.98m            85-03 
 13 Walsh, John               97 0211 Weekend            24.71m            81-01 
 14 Reed, Dylan               96 0211 Valley             24.67m            80-11 
 15 Scarbrough, Jaymier       97 0211 Future             24.58m            80-08 
 16 Yarnish, Jake             96 0211 Mountai            24.30m            79-09 
 17 McCloskey, Jake           97 0211 Pacer T            23.28m            76-04 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
         TRA: T 15:10.10  6/24/2006   Trevor Barron, South Park                
    Region 2: R 15:06.26  7/8/2005    Trevor Barron, TR Unattached             
                23:31.60  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Teagardner, Cody          96 0211 South P          19:08.22 JO S             
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
         TRA: T 10.84  6/1996      Edward Drummond, New Image                  
    Region 2: R 10.68  1997        Joshwyn Abrams, Central Delaware  MA        
                11.18  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tarver, Mario             94 0211 Valley              11.59Q        NWI  3 
  2 Shivetts, Kyle            95 Unattached               11.65Q        NWI  1 
  3 Sherrill, Denzel          95 0211 Penn Hi             12.29Q        NWI  2 
  4 Oparanozie, Chinelo       94 0211 Stallio             11.77Q        NWI  3 
  5 Thompson, Hassan          94 0211 Stallio             11.90Q        NWI  1 
  6 Fanelli, Collin           94 0211 Stallio             12.33Q        NWI  2 
  7 Rivera, Julius            95 0211 Future              11.83q        NWI  3 
  8 Stallworth, David         94 0211 Future              11.98q        NWI  3 
  9 Gawley, Charles           95 0211 Stallio             12.02         NWI  3 
 10 Blackwell, Michaelisaiah  95 0211 Stallio             12.31         NWI  1 
 11 Lewis, Ian                94 0211 Mountai             12.39         NWI  1 
 12 Shegog, Malik             95 0211 Stallio             12.56         NWI  2 
 13 Fuller, Mason             95 Unattached               12.66         NWI  2 
 14 Leach, Connor             95 0211 South P             12.71         NWI  2 
 15 Cofield-Godfrey, Eric     95 0211 Penn Hi             12.79         NWI  1 
 16 Clanagan, Kamau           94 0211 Ispeed              12.94         NWI  3 
 17 Earle, Geone              94 0211 Westmor             13.03         NWI  1 
 18 Jacko, Nick               94 0211 Midas T             16.17         NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
         TRA: T 10.84  6/1996      Edward Drummond, New Image                  
    Region 2: R 10.68  1997        Joshwyn Abrams, Central Delaware  MA        
                11.18  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tarver, Mario             94 0211 Valley              11.66         NWI 
  2 Rivera, Julius            95 0211 Future              11.81         NWI 
  3 Thompson, Hassan          94 0211 Stallio             11.82         NWI 
  4 Oparanozie, Chinelo       94 0211 Stallio             11.84         NWI 
  5 Sherrill, Denzel          95 0211 Penn Hi             12.04         NWI 
  6 Stallworth, David         94 0211 Future              12.15         NWI 
  7 Fanelli, Collin           94 0211 Stallio             12.35         NWI 
Preliminaries
  2 Shivetts, Kyle            95 Unattached                                 
  9 Gawley, Charles           95 0211 Stallio                               
 10 Blackwell, Michaelisaiah  95 0211 Stallio                               
 11 Lewis, Ian                94 0211 Mountai                               
 12 Shegog, Malik             95 0211 Stallio                               
 13 Fuller, Mason             95 Unattached                                 
 14 Leach, Connor             95 0211 South P                               
 15 Cofield-Godfrey, Eric     95 0211 Penn Hi                               
 16 Clanagan, Kamau           94 0211 Ispeed                                
 17 Earle, Geone              94 0211 Westmor                               
 18 Jacko, Nick               94 0211 Midas T                               
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
         TRA: T 21.78  6/1996      Edward Drummond, New Image                  
    Region 2: R 21.98  2001        Dorien Bryant, Trinity Track Club           
                22.36  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Elam, Jeff                94 0211 Future              23.06Q        NWI  2 
  2 Tarver, Mario             94 0211 Valley              23.64Q        NWI  1 
  3 Thompson, Hassan          94 0211 Stallio             24.11Q        NWI  3 
  4 Basinger, Jeremy          94 0211 Regiona             24.30Q        NWI  1 
  5 Oparanozie, Chinelo       94 0211 Stallio             24.39Q        NWI  3 
  6 Rivera, Julius            95 0211 Future              24.74Q        NWI  2 
  7 Stallworth, David         94 0211 Future              24.46q        NWI  3 
  8 Shaviss, Samuel           94 0211 Penn Hi             24.50q        NWI  3 
  9 Bey, Jonathan             95 0211 Penn Hi             24.76         NWI  2 
 10 Gawley, Charles           95 0211 Stallio             24.81         NWI  1 
 11 McCann, Alex              94 Unattached               25.04         NWI  1 
 12 Blackwell, Michaelisaiah  95 0211 Stallio             25.04         NWI  1 
 13 Fanelli, Collin           94 0211 Stallio             25.19         NWI  3 
 14 Broadus, Amdrew           95 0211 Stallio             25.40         NWI  2 
 15 Cofield-Godfrey, Eric     95 0211 Penn Hi             26.07         NWI  3 
 16 Leach, Connor             95 0211 South P             26.24         NWI  1 
 17 Clanagan, Kamau           94 0211 Ispeed              26.24         NWI  2 
 18 Earle, Geone              94 0211 Westmor             26.83         NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
         TRA: T 21.78  6/1996      Edward Drummond, New Image                  
    Region 2: R 21.98  2001        Dorien Bryant, Trinity Track Club           
                22.36  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Elam, Jeff                94 0211 Future              23.15         NWI 
  2 Tarver, Mario             94 0211 Valley              23.35         NWI 
  3 Basinger, Jeremy          94 0211 Regiona             23.95         NWI 
  4 Oparanozie, Chinelo       94 0211 Stallio             24.13         NWI 
  5 Shaviss, Samuel           94 0211 Penn Hi             24.30         NWI 
  6 Stallworth, David         94 0211 Future              24.62         NWI 
  7 Rivera, Julius            95 0211 Future              25.13         NWI 
Preliminaries
  3 Thompson, Hassan          94 0211 Stallio                               
  9 Bey, Jonathan             95 0211 Penn Hi                               
 10 Gawley, Charles           95 0211 Stallio                               
 11 McCann, Alex              94 Unattached                                 
 12 Blackwell, Michaelisaiah  95 0211 Stallio                               
 13 Fanelli, Collin           94 0211 Stallio                               
 14 Broadus, Amdrew           95 0211 Stallio                               
 15 Cofield-Godfrey, Eric     95 0211 Penn Hi                               
 16 Leach, Connor             95 0211 South P                               
 17 Clanagan, Kamau           94 0211 Ispeed                                
 18 Earle, Geone              94 0211 Westmor                               
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
         TRA: T 50.69  6/23/2007   Aaron Nadolsky, Unattached                  
    Region 2: R 48.55  7/14/2007   Toddrick Darden, Supersonics                
                49.87  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Elam, Jeff                94 0211 Future              50.99                   2 
  2 Brown, Dorian             94 0211 South H             51.74                   1 
  3 Tarrant, Charles          94 0211 Steel C             52.87                   2 
  4 Basinger, Jeremy          94 0211 Regiona             54.35                   1 
  5 Tarver, Mario             94 0211 Valley              54.39                   2 
  6 McCann, Alex              94 Unattached               54.95                   2 
  7 Davey, Ryan               95 0211 South P             55.30                   2 
  8 Copeland, Evan            94 0211 Midas T             55.55                   2 
  9 Shaviss, Samuel           94 0211 Penn Hi             55.91                   2 
 10 Bey, Jonathan             95 0211 Penn Hi             56.79                   2 
 11 Shegog, Malik             95 0211 Stallio             57.79                   1 
 12 Mitchell, Brandon         95 0211 Penn Hi             58.56                   1 
 13 Clanagan, Kamau           94 0211 Ispeed              58.83                   1 
 14 Broadus, Amdrew           95 0211 Stallio           1:00.41                   1 
 15 Thomas, Aarom             95 0211 Future            1:02.25                   1 
 16 Dibartolomeo, John        95 0211 Westmor           1:04.84                   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
         TRA: T 2:01.40  6/21/2008   Dennis Logan, River City Elite            
    Region 2: R 1:56.47  1994        Trinity Gray, Philadelphia MA             
                2:06.90  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Tarrant, Charles          94 0211 Steel C           2:04.25 JO S             
  2 Rigby, Tyler              94 0211 South P           2:04.39 JO S             
  3 Brown, Dorian             94 0211 South H           2:06.49 JO S             
  4 Archer, Alex              94 0211 Future            2:07.97                  
  5 McCann, Alex              94 Unattached             2:08.76                  
  6 Archer, Ryan              94 0211 Future            2:10.15                  
  7 Young, Joshua             94 0211 Ispeed            2:13.83                  
  8 Madison, Phillip          95 0211 Basemont We       2:13.87                  
  9 Salter, Savon             94 0211 Penn Hi           2:17.69                  
 10 Copeland, Evan            94 0211 Midas T           2:18.28                  
 11 Benguche, Darnell         94 0211 Ispeed            2:27.65                  
 12 Thomas, Aarom             95 0211 Future            2:31.94                  
 13 Michalenko, Alexander     95 0211 Wings O           2:37.01                  
 14 Krise, Brock              94 0211 Mountai           2:44.59                  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
         TRA: T 4:14.16  6/1996      Shawn Gannon, Wings of Moon               
    Region 2: R 4:05.59  7/10/2005   Jason Apwah, Green Streakers              
                4:11.71  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rigby, Tyler              94 0211 South P           4:20.32                  
  2 Archer, Alex              94 0211 Future            4:23.61                  
  3 Archer, Ryan              94 0211 Future            4:25.12                  
  4 Madison, Phillip          95 0211 Basemont We       4:45.09                  
  5 Benguche, Darnell         94 0211 Ispeed            4:55.95                  
  6 Cusick, William           94 0211 South F           5:07.25                  
  7 Michalenko, Alexander     95 0211 Wings O           5:15.58                  
  8 Krise, Brock              94 0211 Mountai           6:06.20                  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
         TRA: T 9:09.70  6/1988      Carlos Gibbs, Green County Track Club     
    Region 2: R 9:06.95  7/12/2003   Bryon Scotland, Spt Nwk Ben               
                9:13.08  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kelly, George             94 0211 River C           9:37.83                  
  2 Archer, Alex              94 0211 Future            9:48.25                  
  3 Cusick, William           94 0211 South F           9:51.10                  
  4 Archer, Ryan              94 0211 Future           10:04.56                  
  5 McCann, Alex              94 Unattached            10:24.38                  
  6 Maxwell, Cameron          94 0211 South P          10:39.09                  
  7 Michalenko, Alexander     95 0211 Wings O          11:48.66                  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
         TRA: T 14.60  6/1986      Tim Hefflin, Unattached                     
    Region 2: R 14.34  2001        Jeffery Porter, Franklin Track MA           
                17.89  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elam, Jeff                94 0211 Future              15.83QJO S    NWI  2 
  2 Graham, William           94 0211 Future              16.90QJO S    NWI  1 
  3 Jackson, Terrence         94 0211 Greensb             16.53QJO S    NWI  2 
  4 Mitchell, Brandon         95 0211 Penn Hi             16.93QJO S    NWI  1 
  5 Salter, Savon             94 0211 Penn Hi             16.92QJO S    NWI  2 
  6 Lewis, Ian                94 0211 Mountai             17.47QJO S    NWI  1 
  7 Nicholson, Montae         95 0211 Future              18.04q        NWI  2 
  8 Lichvar, Bob              95 0211 South P             19.43q        NWI  2 
  9 Schuster, Ryan            95 0211 Beaver              20.21         NWI  1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
         TRA: T 14.60  6/1986      Tim Hefflin, Unattached                     
    Region 2: R 14.34  2001        Jeffery Porter, Franklin Track MA           
                17.89  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Elam, Jeff                94 0211 Future              15.84 JO S    NWI 
  2 Salter, Savon             94 0211 Penn Hi             16.11 JO S    NWI 
  3 Jackson, Terrence         94 0211 Greensb             16.46 JO S    NWI 
  4 Graham, William           94 0211 Future              16.72 JO S    NWI 
  5 Mitchell, Brandon         95 0211 Penn Hi             17.20 JO S    NWI 
  6 Lewis, Ian                94 0211 Mountai             17.53 JO S    NWI 
  7 Nicholson, Montae         95 0211 Future              18.75         NWI 
  8 Lichvar, Bob              95 0211 South P             19.15         NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Schuster, Ryan            95 0211 Beaver                                
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
         TRA: T 58.15  7/1/2004    Alexander Henson, Penn Hills                
    Region 2: R 54.77  7/15/2007   Toddrick Darden, Supersonics                
                58.75  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Elam, Jeff                94 0211 Future              59.18                  
  2 Salter, Savon             94 0211 Penn Hi           1:03.88                  
  3 Earle, Geone              94 0211 Westmor           1:07.95                  
  4 Schuster, Ryan            95 0211 Beaver            1:11.75                  
  5 Leach, Connor             95 0211 South P           1:12.40                  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
         TRA: T 6:22.15  6/21/2009   Ryan Gil, 0211-TR Unattac                 
    Region 2: R 6:02.92  1996        Steve Slattery, Unattached NJ             
                6:44.05  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gould, Stephen            95 0211 Penn Hi           7:37.21                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
         TRA: T 45.30  6/1998      , Cool Runnings                             
    Region 2: R 43.77  1991        Wilingboro Track MA                         
                44.15  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0211 Stallions TC  'A'                                45.87                  
     1) Blackwell, Michaelisaiah 95     2) Thompson, Hassan 94            
     3) Gawley, Charles 95              4) Oparanozie, Chinelo 94         
  2 0211 Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                        46.38                  
     1) Cofield-Godfrey, Eric 95        2) Nelson, Brandon 95             
     3) Shaviss, Samuel 94              4) Sherrill, Denzel 95            
  3 0211 Midas TC  'A'                                    46.45                  
     1) Copeland, Evan 94               2) Derenzo, Philip 95             
     3) Jacko, Nick 94                  4) Joiner, Christian 94           
  4 0211 Future Stars Athletics  'A'                      47.27                  
     1) Graham, William 94              2) Nicholson, Montae 95           
     3) Rivera, Julius 95               4) Stallworth, David 94           
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
         TRA: T 3:47.81  6/24/2006   11-Stallions, Stallions                   
    Region 2: R 3:26.40  1988        Regency Track MA                          
                3:27.93  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0211 Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                      3:44.53T                 
     1) Bey, Jonathan 95                2) Gould, Stephen 95              
     3) Mitchell, Brandon 95            4) Nelson, Brandon 95             
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
         TRA: T 1.92m  6/2000      Chris Nardi, Wings of Moon                  
    Region 2: R 1.99m  1995        Michael Roberts, Wilmington Track MA        
                1.85m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Graham, William           94 0211 Future              1.80m          5-10.75 
  2 Nixon, Anthony            94 0211 Midas T             1.75m          5-08.75 
  3 Fuller, Mason             95 Unattached               1.60m          5-03.00 
  4 George, Ty                95 0211 Greensb             1.55m          5-01.00 
  5 Harp, Tyree               95 0211 East Al             1.50m          4-11.00 
  6 Stiffler, Mark            94 0211 Mountai            J1.50m          4-11.00 
 -- Reschenthaler, Joseph     94 0211 Valley                 NH                  
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, San Antonio, TX                
         TRA: T 4.26m  6/29/2004   Sean Gil, Duquesne                          
    Region 2: R 4.10m  7/11/2009   Patrick Anderson, 0211-TR Unattac           
                4.15m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hanich, Maxwell           95 0211 South F             2.13m          6-11.75 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
         TRA: T 6.79m  6/21/2009   Matt Green, 0211-Mon Valley                 
    Region 2: R 7.16m  1991        Darius Pemberton, East Orange Striders NJ   
                6.56m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Shegog, Malik             95 0211 Stallio             5.85m         NWI  19-02.50 
  2 Rivera, Julius            95 0211 Future              5.80m         NWI  19-00.50 
  3 Fanelli, Collin           94 0211 Stallio             5.78m         NWI  18-11.75 
  4 Nixon, Anthony            94 0211 Midas T             5.59m         NWI  18-04.25 
  5 Derenzo, Philip           95 0211 Midas T             5.54m         NWI  18-02.25 
  6 Joiner, Christian         94 0211 Midas T             5.46m         NWI  17-11.00 
  7 Fuller, Mason             95 Unattached               5.24m         NWI  17-02.25 
  8 Graham, William           94 0211 Future              5.02m         NWI  16-05.75 
  9 George, Ty                95 0211 Greensb             4.99m         NWI  16-04.50 
 10 Broadus, Amdrew           95 0211 Stallio             4.85m         NWI  15-11.00 
 11 Nicholson, Montae         95 0211 Future              4.76m         NWI  15-07.50 
 12 Young, Joshua             94 0211 Ispeed              4.67m         NWI  15-04.00 
 13 Stiffler, Mark            94 0211 Mountai             4.51m         NWI  14-09.75 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
         TRA: T 13.66m  6/21/2009   Richard Rouse, 0211-East Allegh            
    Region 2: R 14.29m  1991        Darius Pemberton, East Orange Striders NJ  
                13.42m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Sheffler, Zach            94 0211 Greensb            12.24m         NWI  40-02.00 
  2 Joiner, Christian         94 0211 Midas T            12.12m         NWI  39-09.25 
  3 Derenzo, Philip           95 0211 Midas T            11.71m         NWI  38-05.00 
  4 George, Ty                95 0211 Greensb            11.61m         NWI  38-01.25 
  5 Nicholson, Montae         95 0211 Future             11.28m         NWI  37-00.25 
  6 Schuster, Ryan            95 0211 Beaver             10.66m         NWI  34-11.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
         TRA: T 16.03m  6/28/2003   Robert Rankin, Unattached                  
    Region 2: R 17.46m  1999        Kevin Digiorgio, Unattached NJ             
                14.83m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Max                95 0211 Greensb            13.18m         43-03.00 
  2 Stevenson, James          94 0211 Pacer T            12.10m         39-08.50 
  3 Troy, Zack                95 0211 Pacer T            10.52m         34-06.25 
  4 Sheridan, Austin          95 0211 Beaver             10.50m         34-05.50 
  5 Brenner, Charles          95 0211 Stallio            10.11m         33-02.00 
  6 Green, Demetrius          95 0211 Future              9.51m         31-02.50 
  7 Dibartolomeo, John        95 0211 Westmor             6.30m         20-08.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
         TRA: T 48.16m  6/1998      Aaron Ross, NWPA Runners                   
    Region 2: R 54.35m  2000        Kevin Digiorgio, Unattached NJ             
                43.43m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Max                95 0211 Greensb            41.02m           134-07 
  2 Sheridan, Austin          95 0211 Beaver             29.00m            95-02 
  3 Nixon, Anthony            94 0211 Midas T            26.85m            88-01 
  4 Stevenson, James          94 0211 Pacer T            25.45m            83-06 
  5 Brenner, Charles          95 0211 Stallio            23.71m            77-09 
  6 Rambeau, Nathan           95 0211 Mountai            19.81m            65-00 
  7 Green, Demetrius          95 0211 Future             19.27m            63-03 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 63.73m  7/22/2008   Bradley Bolton, 33 Wildcats TC             
         TRA: T 26.84m  6/20/2009   James Stevenson, 0211-Pacer Track          
    Region 2: R 44.80m  7/13/2007   Bobby Kennedy, Unattached                  
                42.50m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Stevenson, James          94 0211 Pacer T            32.95mT          108-01 
  2 Adams, Max                95 0211 Greensb            27.10mT           88-11 
  3 Rambeau, Nathan           95 0211 Mountai            16.35m            53-08 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
         TRA: T 52.30m  6/1988      Dan Weaver, Beaver County TC               
    Region 2: R 56.52m  7/10/2009   Billy Stanley, 0211-South Park             
                48.65m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Stanley, Billy            94 0211 South P            56.15mTJO S      184-03 
  2 Stiffler, Mark            94 0211 Mountai            45.22m           148-04 
  3 George, Ty                95 0211 Greensb            40.40m           132-06 
  4 Handel, Joe               95 0211 Weekend            37.95m           124-06 
  5 Wright, Josh              95 0211 South H            36.75m           120-07 
  6 Janicki, Brandon          95 0211 Weekend            36.50m           119-09 
  7 Lichvar, Bob              95 0211 South P            35.16m           115-04 
  8 Rambeau, Nathan           95 0211 Mountai            26.48m            86-10 
  9 Troy, Zack                95 0211 Pacer T            22.30m            73-02 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
         TRA: T 10.60  6/1994      Troy Davidson (94 / Rodney Brown (2001), Pit
    Region 2: R 10.40  1992        Scott Mack, Philadelphia MA                 
                10.95  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Shakeil           93 Unattached               11.12Q        NWI  1 
  2 Pippens, Jason            92 0211 Midas T             11.16Q        NWI  2 
  3 Darnell, Dan              92 0211 Penn Hi             11.28Q        NWI  2 
  4 Knox, Parris              93 0211 Future              11.47Q        NWI  1 
  5 McCune, Troy              93 0211 Midas T             11.41Q        NWI  2 
  6 Pompeo, Mike              93 0211 Midas T             11.48Q        NWI  1 
  7 Scoggins, Mark            93 0211 Midas T             11.42q        NWI  2 
  8 Kaylor, Austin            93 0211 Greensb             11.55q        NWI  1 
  9 Cornish, Jaquan           93 0211 Midas T             11.78         NWI  2 
 10 Harris, Jordan            93 0211 Mountai             11.94         NWI  1 
 11 Clauto, Ben               93 0211 Mountai             11.94         NWI  1 
 12 Demaio, Nico              93 0211 South F             11.95         NWI  1 
 13 Noel, Jalen               93 0211 Mountai             12.02         NWI  1 
 14 Henderson, Andre          93 0211 River C             12.07         NWI  2 
 15 Kushner, Travis           93 Unattached               12.49         NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
         TRA: T 10.60  6/1994      Troy Davidson (94 / Rodney Brown (2001), Pit
    Region 2: R 10.40  1992        Scott Mack, Philadelphia MA                 
                10.95  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Pippens, Jason            92 0211 Midas T             11.14         NWI 
  2 Darnell, Dan              92 0211 Penn Hi             11.29         NWI 
  3 Carter, Shakeil           93 Unattached               11.41         NWI 
  4 McCune, Troy              93 0211 Midas T             11.42         NWI 
  5 Kaylor, Austin            93 0211 Greensb             11.60         NWI 
  6 Pompeo, Mike              93 0211 Midas T             11.63         NWI 
  7 Knox, Parris              93 0211 Future              11.72         NWI 
  8 Scoggins, Mark            93 0211 Midas T             11.79         NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Cornish, Jaquan           93 0211 Midas T                               
 10 Harris, Jordan            93 0211 Mountai                               
 11 Clauto, Ben               93 0211 Mountai                               
 12 Demaio, Nico              93 0211 South F                               
 13 Noel, Jalen               93 0211 Mountai                               
 14 Henderson, Andre          93 0211 River C                               
 15 Kushner, Travis           93 Unattached                                 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
         TRA: T 21.80  6/21/2008   Aaron Nadolsky, TR Unattached               
    Region 2: R 21.54  1993        Ty Adams, Team Excel MA                     
                21.89  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Pippens, Jason            92 0211 Midas T             22.72Q        NWI  1 
  2 Carter, Shakeil           93 Unattached               23.00Q        NWI  2 
  3 McCune, Troy              93 0211 Midas T             23.13Q        NWI  2 
  4 Kaylor, Austin            93 0211 Greensb             23.49Q        NWI  1 
  5 Knox, Parris              93 0211 Future              23.20Q        NWI  2 
  6 Cornish, Jaquan           93 0211 Midas T             24.98Q        NWI  1 
  7 Scoggins, Mark            93 0211 Midas T             23.46q        NWI  2 
  8 Washington, Joseph        93 0211 Penn Hi             23.89q        NWI  2 
  9 Noel, Jalen               93 0211 Mountai             24.20         NWI  2 
 10 Demaio, Nico              93 0211 South F             24.36         NWI  2 
 11 Harris, Jordan            93 0211 Mountai             25.10         NWI  1 
 12 Henderson, Andre          93 0211 River C             25.18         NWI  1 
 13 Johnston, Carlos          91 Unattached               25.72         NWI  1 
 -- Pompeo, Mike              93 0211 Midas T                DQ         NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
         TRA: T 21.80  6/21/2008   Aaron Nadolsky, TR Unattached               
    Region 2: R 21.54  1993        Ty Adams, Team Excel MA                     
                21.89  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Pippens, Jason            92 0211 Midas T             22.27         NWI 
  2 Knox, Parris              93 0211 Future              22.94         NWI 
  3 Kaylor, Austin            93 0211 Greensb             22.97         NWI 
  4 McCune, Troy              93 0211 Midas T             23.48         NWI 
  5 Scoggins, Mark            93 0211 Midas T             23.57         NWI 
  6 Washington, Joseph        93 0211 Penn Hi             24.06         NWI 
  7 Cornish, Jaquan           93 0211 Midas T             25.12         NWI 
 -- Carter, Shakeil           93 Unattached                  DQ         NWI  laneviolation
Preliminaries
  9 Noel, Jalen               93 0211 Mountai                               
 10 Demaio, Nico              93 0211 South F                               
 11 Harris, Jordan            93 0211 Mountai                               
 12 Henderson, Andre          93 0211 River C                               
 13 Johnston, Carlos          91 Unattached                                 
 -- Pompeo, Mike              93 0211 Midas T                               
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
         TRA: T 48.74  6/2000      Rodney Brown, River City Elite              
    Region 2: R 48.11  1993        Ty Adams, Team Excel MA                     
                50.04  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bruch, Karl               91 0211 Midas T             53.26                  
  2 Gruber, Nick              92 0211 Valley              53.51                  
  3 Washington, Joseph        93 0211 Penn Hi             54.16                  
  4 Harris, Jordan            93 0211 Mountai             56.05                  
  5 Johnston, Carlos          91 Unattached               59.23                  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
         TRA: T 1:59.90  6/1991      Natambu Calhoun, Unattached               
    Region 2: R 1:55.64  7/6/2008    Sadiki White, UNA New Jersey              
                1:58.66  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lee, Josh                 93 0211 Midas T           2:10.21                  
  2 Latimer, Eddie            93 0211 Midas T           2:11.82                  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
         TRA: T 4:04.42  6/1996      Joe Smolenski, Nadia                      
    Region 2: R 3:58.20  1990        Mark Sivieri, Unattached NJ               
                4:08.32  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Watson, Robert            93 Unattached             4:52.22                  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
         TRA: T 14.30  6/25/2005   Alex Henson, Penn Hills                     
    Region 2: R 13.94  1994        Odom Deworski, Wynnefield Hawks MA          
                14.38  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Kaylor, Austin            93 0211 Greensb             15.43         NWI 
  2 Douglass, Joshua          92 0211 Penn Hi             16.17         NWI 
  3 Knox, Parris              93 0211 Future              16.36         NWI 
  4 Mandley, Tyler            92 0211 Mountai             16.81         NWI 
  5 Clauto, Ben               93 0211 Mountai             17.20         NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
         TRA: T 53.80  6/1993      Tom Wise, Mercer County Track Club          
    Region 2: R 52.49  2001        Adrian Findlay, Phila.Panthers MA           
                55.84  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mandley, Tyler            92 0211 Mountai             59.45                  
  2 Robinson, Donald          92 0211 River C           1:00.85                  
  3 Giles, Chalin             92 0211 Penn Hi           1:09.04                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
         TRA: T 43.49  6/1996      , River City Elite                          
    Region 2: R 41.48  2001        Philadelphia Panthers                       
                42.74  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0211 Midas TC  'A'                                    43.55                  
     1) Scoggins, Mark 93               2) McCune, Troy 93                
     3) Pippens, Jason 92               4) Pompeo, Mike 93                
  2 0211 Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                        46.20                  
     1) Darnell, Dan 92                 2) Douglass, Joshua 92            
     3) Mitchell, Edward 93             4) Washington, Joseph 93          
  3 0211 Mountain Top Track Field  'A'                    46.79                  
     1) Clauto, Ben 93                  2) Harris, Jordan 93              
     3) Noel, Jalen 93                  4) Mandley, Tyler 92              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
         TRA: T 3:38.70  6/1993      , Mercer County Track Club                
    Region 2: R 3:14.70  1992        Mantas Track NJ                           
                3:22.59  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0211 Midas TC  'A'                                  3:39.56                  
     1) Bruch, Karl 91                  2) Latimer, Eddie 93              
     3) Lee, Josh 93                    4) Montgomery, Brendan 93         
 
High Jump Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA                 
         TRA: T 2.05m  6/1994      Dave Hazelton, NWPA Runners                 
    Region 2: R 2.02m  1995        Robert Stevenson, Philadelphia Striders MA  
                2.00m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Janicki, Anthony          93 0211 Weekend             1.65m          5-05.00 
 
Pole Vault Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
         TRA: T 4.72m  6/23/2007   Sean Gil, Three Rivers Una                  
    Region 2: R 4.99m  7/12/2003   Andrew Rademacher, 02-Unattached            
                4.65m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Garland, Ryan             92 0211 Westmor             4.10m         13-05.25 
  2 Speicher, Christopher     93 Unattached              J4.10m         13-05.25 
  3 Cura, Vinnie              93 0211 Weekend             2.73m          8-11.50 
  3 Ferraton, Michael         92 0211 Weekend             2.73m          8-11.50 
 
Long Jump Young Men
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
         TRA: T 6.80m  6/1994      Jason Russ, Striders International          
    Region 2: R 7.25m  2000        Chris Gillis, Willis Athletic MA            
                7.05m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Douglass, Joshua          92 0211 Penn Hi             6.01m         NWI  19-08.75 
  2 Cornish, Jaquan           93 0211 Midas T             5.81m         NWI  19-00.75 
  3 Mitchell, Edward          93 0211 Penn Hi             5.69m         NWI  18-08.00 
  4 Clauto, Ben               93 0211 Mountai             5.58m         NWI  18-03.75 
  5 Mandley, Tyler            92 0211 Mountai             5.49m         NWI  18-00.25 
  6 Bartoszewicz, Nick        92 0211 Midas T             5.47m         NWI  17-11.50 
  7 Johnston, Carlos          91 Unattached               5.37m         NWI  17-07.50 
  8 Robinson, Donald          92 0211 River C             4.65m         NWI  15-03.25 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
         TRA: T 13.77m  6/2002      Dante Marshall, Unattached                 
    Region 2: R 14.70m  1992        Darius Pemberton, East Orange Striders NJ  
                14.29m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Douglass, Joshua          92 0211 Penn Hi            12.79m         NWI  41-11.50 
  2 Cornish, Jaquan           93 0211 Midas T            11.77m         NWI  38-07.50 
  3 Bartoszewicz, Nick        92 0211 Midas T            11.43m         NWI  37-06.00 
  4 Johnston, Carlos          91 Unattached              10.91m         NWI  35-09.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
         TRA: T 16.84m  6/28/2003   Auston Papay, Unattached                   
    Region 2: R 17.35m  1994        Louis Gordon, Bridgeton NJ                 
                16.14m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rawls, Micheal            93 0211 Weekend            14.18m         46-06.25 
  2 Dabaldo, Dante            92 0211 South P            14.05m         46-01.25 
  3 McCloskey, Kal            93 0211 Pacer T            12.70m         41-08.00 
  4 Belardia, Michael         93 0211 Weekend            12.64m         41-05.75 
  5 Wisneski, Zachary         93 Unattached              11.60m         38-00.75 
  6 Hoover, Matthew           92 0211 Mountai             9.37m         30-09.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
         TRA: T 51.68m  6/1991      Ty Mc Kensie, unattached                   
    Region 2: R 54.60m  1990        John Halli, Unattached TR                  
                49.02m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Pantalone, Clement        93 0211 Greensb            43.66m           143-03 
  2 Wisneski, Zachary         93 Unattached              40.13m           131-08 
  3 Dabaldo, Dante            92 0211 South P            38.51m           126-04 
  4 Belardia, Michael         93 0211 Weekend            37.77m           123-11 
  5 McCloskey, Kal            93 0211 Pacer T            33.89m           111-02 
  6 Hoover, Matthew           92 0211 Mountai            32.42m           106-04 
  7 Tomshay, Greg             92 0211 South P            30.23m            99-02 
 -- Rawls, Micheal            93 0211 Weekend                ND                  
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 79.24m  6/28/2008   Connor McCullough, Unattached, CA          
         TRA: T 24.00m  6/20/2009   Colt Edwards, 0211-Mt. Top T               
    Region 2: R 48.58m  7/4/2008    Robert Kennedy, UNA Mid-Atlantic           
                50.68m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Pantalone, Clement        93 0211 Greensb            40.06mT          131-05 
  2 Wisneski, Zachary         93 Unattached              31.35mT          102-10 
  3 Belardia, Michael         93 0211 Weekend            28.72mT           94-03 
  4 McCloskey, Kal            93 0211 Pacer T            24.64mT           80-10 
  5 Hoover, Matthew           92 0211 Mountai            19.80m            64-11 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
         TRA: T 62.40m  6/1992      Jason DeValance, Johnsonburg               
    Region 2: R 65.14m  7/9/2004    Chad Radgowski, Unattached                 
                50.02m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Belardia, Michael         93 0211 Weekend            51.75m JO S      169-09 
  2 Lemon, Bryce              93 Unattached              50.21m JO S      164-09 
  3 Janicki, Anthony          93 0211 Weekend            46.08m           151-02 
  4 Tomshay, Greg             92 0211 South P            44.93m           147-05 
  5 Pavlik, Blake             93 0211 Weekend            43.00m           141-01 
  6 McCloskey, Kal            93 0211 Pacer T            42.52m           139-06 
  7 Dick, Christian           93 0211 Valley             40.70m           133-06 
  8 Cialone, Joseph           92 0211 Weekend            36.10m           118-05 
  9 Robinson, Donald          92 0211 River C            28.92m            94-10 
 10 Hoover, Matthew           92 0211 Mountai            25.66m            84-02 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12:54.88  7/31/1994   Kevin Eastler, Farmington, ME            
         TRA: T 16:52.87  6/1998      JoeCris Ross, Wings of Moon              
                22:39.30  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Nemeth, Michael           93 0211 Wings O          14:48.52TJO S             
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec