Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Tennessee Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

6/19-20/2010 - Nashville, TN

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Vickers, Mikele           02 0615 William             15.63  
  2 Moore, Nyla               02 0615 Track U             17.11  
  3 Suscha, Caroline          02 0615 William             17.42  
  4 Greer, Jada               03 0615 Trainin             17.53  
  5 Vann, Malaisyah           02 0615 Track U             18.23  
  6 Tullis, Rachel            02 0615 Trainin             18.29  
  7 Lacy, Koi                 04 0615 Trainin             19.66  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vickers, Mikele           02 0615 William             32.55  
  2 Moore, Nyla               02 0615 Track U             35.72  
  3 Suscha, Caroline          02 0615 William             36.90  
  4 Vann, Malaisyah           02 0615 Track U             39.10  
  5 Tullis, Rachel            02 0615 Trainin             39.60  
  6 Greer, Jada               03 0615 Trainin             41.76  
  7 Threlkeld, Timyja         02 0615 Memphis             42.29  
  8 Lacy, Koi                 04 0615 Trainin             43.28  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vickers, Mikele           02 0615 William           1:20.79  
  2 Moore, Nyla               02 0615 Track U           1:29.63  
  3 Stout, India              03 0615 Memphis           2:09.52  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Suscha, Caroline          02 0615 William             2.81m    9-02.75 
  2 Vann, Malaisyah           02 0615 Track U             2.66m    8-08.75 
  3 Threlkeld, Timyja         02 0615 Memphis             2.17m    7-01.50 
  4 Brooks, Jamiya            03 0615 Memphis             2.10m    6-10.75 
 -- Stout, India              03 0615 Memphis              FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw MINI (300kg) Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Jamiya            03 0615 Memphis             6.18m      20-03 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Tanalya           00 0615 Rutherf             14.59Q  1 
  2 Rhodes, Sanura            00 0615 Trainin             14.63Q  2 
  3 Rolle, Ariana             00 0615 William             14.96Q  1 
  4 Harris, Maya              01 0615 Track U             15.91Q  2 
  5 Brandon, Chloe            00 0615 Tenness             15.30Q  1 
  6 McKibbens, Xaveia         00 0615 Trainin             16.02Q  2 
  7 Hodges, Elizabeth         00 0615 Trainin             15.78q  1 
  8 Tullis, Rose              00 0615 Trainin             16.05q  1 
  9 Jackson, Elise            01 0615 William             16.28   2 
 10 Lowery, Christianna       01 0615 Track U             16.81   2 
 11 Fisher, Paige             01 0615 William             16.92   1 
 12 Stone, Michaela           00 0615 Tenness             17.03   2 
 13 Waller, Kyai              01 0615 Contine             17.52   2 
 14 Curtis, Bianca            01 0615 Rutherf             21.54   1 
 -- Herbert, Asa              01 0615 Rutherf               DNS   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, Tanalya           00 0615 Rutherf             14.80  
  2 Rhodes, Sanura            00 0615 Trainin             14.83  
  3 Rolle, Ariana             00 0615 William             14.91  
  4 Brandon, Chloe            00 0615 Tenness             15.32  
  5 Hodges, Elizabeth         00 0615 Trainin             15.90  
  6 McKibbens, Xaveia         00 0615 Trainin             16.06  
  7 Harris, Maya              01 0615 Track U             16.10  
  8 Tullis, Rose              00 0615 Trainin             16.20  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Tanalya           00 0615 Rutherf             30.25Q  2 
  2 Rolle, Ariana             00 0615 William             32.16Q  1 
  3 Rhodes, Sanura            00 0615 Trainin             30.53Q  2 
  4 Hodges, Elizabeth         00 0615 Trainin             32.67Q  1 
  5 Buchanan, Kelsea          00 0615 Contine             31.53Q  2 
  6 Tullis, Rose              00 0615 Trainin             33.80Q  1 
  7 Harris, Maya              01 0615 Track U             33.61q  2 
  8 McKibbens, Xaveia         00 0615 Trainin             33.76q  2 
  9 Jackson, Elise            01 0615 William             34.04   1 
 10 Fisher, Paige             01 0615 William             35.34   2 
 11 Curbeam, Jalena           00 0615 Contine             35.78   1 
 12 Lowery, Christianna       01 0615 Track U             36.52   1 
 13 Waller, Kyai              01 0615 Contine             38.65   2 
 14 Curtis, Bianca            01 0615 Rutherf             48.64   1 
 -- Johnson, Hannah           00 0615 William               DNS   2 
 -- Powell, Whitney           01 0615 William               DNS   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, Tanalya           00 0615 Rutherf             30.75  
  2 Rhodes, Sanura            00 0615 Trainin             31.07  
  3 Buchanan, Kelsea          00 0615 Contine             32.11  
  4 Rolle, Ariana             00 0615 William             32.39  
  5 Hodges, Elizabeth         00 0615 Trainin             33.01  
  6 Harris, Maya              01 0615 Track U             33.74   33.735
  7 McKibbens, Xaveia         00 0615 Trainin             33.74   33.738
  8 Tullis, Rose              00 0615 Trainin             33.75   33.743
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gordon, Tanalya           00 0615 Rutherf           1:13.40  
  2 Jackson, Elise            01 0615 William           1:17.30  
  3 Curbeam, Jalena           00 0615 Contine           1:21.31  
  4 Caldwell, Victoria        01 0615 Contine           1:25.51  
  5 Fisher, Paige             01 0615 William           1:26.68  
  6 Guffee, Brannon           01 0615 William           1:31.79  
  7 Nelson, Nora              00 0615 Memphis           1:32.27  
  8 Waller, Kyai              01 0615 Contine           1:35.57  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Kelsea          00 0615 Contine           3:03.36  
  2 Oman, Caroline            00 0615 William           3:09.55  
  3 Caldwell, Victoria        01 0615 Contine           3:18.08  
  4 Guffee, Brannon           01 0615 William           3:37.51  
 -- Powell, Whitney           01 0615 William               DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oman, Caroline            00 0615 William           6:55.90  
  2 Guffee, Brannon           01 0615 William           7:17.97  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0615 Training Ground TC  'A'                        1:01.25  
  2 0615 Tennessee Cheetahs  'A'                        1:10.29  
  3 0615 Memphis Hurdlers TC  'A'                       1:24.40  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rolle, Ariana             00 0615 William             3.83m   12-06.75 
  2 Brandon, Chloe            00 0615 Tenness             3.56m   11-08.25 
  3 Buchanan, Kelsea          00 0615 Contine             3.35m   11-00.00 
  4 Curbeam, Jalena           00 0615 Contine             3.10m   10-02.00 
  5 Caldwell, Victoria        01 0615 Contine             3.02m    9-11.00 
  6 Harris, Maya              01 0615 Track U             2.92m    9-07.00 
  7 Courtney, Candice         00 0615 Tenness             2.86m    9-04.75 
  8 Stone, Michaela           00 0615 Tenness             2.83m    9-03.50 
  9 Phillips, Crystal         01 0615 Tenness             2.33m    7-07.75 
 -- Lowery, Christianna       01 0615 Track U              FOUL            
 -- Herbert, Asa              01 0615 Rutherf               DNS            
 
Shot Put G-6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Johnson, Hannah           00 0615 William               DNS            
 
Javelin Throw MINI (300kg) Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Nora              00 0615 Memphis            12.66m      41-06 
  2 Phillips, Crystal         01 0615 Tenness             9.99m      32-09 
  3 Courtney, Candice         00 0615 Tenness             7.49m      24-07 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Odom, Brittany            98 0615 Trainin             14.14  
  2 Williams, Kaleigh         99 0615 William             14.40  
  3 Johnson, Annie            99 0615 Rutherf             14.44  
  4 Blackburn, Lesleigh       98 0615 Tenness             15.10  
  5 Howse, Makeylah           98 0615 Rutherf             15.28  
  6 Bennett, Montyria         99 0615 Memphis             15.78  
  7 Hill, Jessica             98 0615 Rutherf             16.12  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Odom, Brittany            98 0615 Trainin             29.51Q  1 
  2 Blackburn, Lesleigh       98 0615 Tenness             30.94Q  2 
  3 Williams, Kaleigh         99 0615 William             30.14Q  1 
  4 Udoumana, Imani           99 0615 Rutherf             31.45Q  2 
  5 Johnson, Annie            99 0615 Rutherf             31.50Q  1 
  6 Howse, Makeylah           98 0615 Rutherf             31.56Q  2 
  7 Germany, Chyna            99 0615 William             34.18q  1 
  8 Russell, Kahlea           99 0615 Contine             34.21q  2 
 -- Frelix, Kimberly          98 0615 Trainin               DNS   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Odom, Brittany            98 0615 Trainin             29.68  
  2 Johnson, Annie            99 0615 Rutherf             30.20  
  3 Williams, Kaleigh         99 0615 William             30.49  
  4 Blackburn, Lesleigh       98 0615 Tenness             30.56  
  5 Udoumana, Imani           99 0615 Rutherf             31.28  
  6 Howse, Makeylah           98 0615 Rutherf             31.77  
  7 Germany, Chyna            99 0615 William             34.74  
  8 Russell, Kahlea           99 0615 Contine             35.91  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Odom, Brittany            98 0615 Trainin           1:10.27Q  1 
  2 Blackburn, Lesleigh       98 0615 Tenness           1:10.83Q  2 
  3 Howse, Makeylah           98 0615 Rutherf           1:12.13Q  2 
  4 Russell, Kahlea           99 0615 Contine           1:22.07Q  1 
  5 Germany, Chyna            99 0615 William           1:15.19Q  2 
  6 Hendricks, Emmie          98 0615 William           1:26.57Q  1 
  7 Bennett, Montyria         99 0615 Memphis           1:19.76q  2 
  8 Bove, Brady               98 0615 William           1:22.02q  2 
  9 Smith, Sara               99 0615 William           1:29.65   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Odom, Brittany            98 0615 Trainin           1:10.04  
  2 Blackburn, Lesleigh       98 0615 Tenness           1:11.56  
  3 Howse, Makeylah           98 0615 Rutherf           1:12.03  
  4 Germany, Chyna            99 0615 William           1:15.44  
  5 Russell, Kahlea           99 0615 Contine           1:20.68  
  6 Bennett, Montyria         99 0615 Memphis           1:20.69  
  7 Bove, Brady               98 0615 William           1:23.61  
  8 Hendricks, Emmie          98 0615 William           1:28.38  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gray, Jazmin              99 0615 Contine           2:51.34  
  2 Naidoo, Chandni           99 0615 William           3:08.17  
  3 Russell, Kahlea           99 0615 Contine           3:11.34  
  4 Bove, Brady               98 0615 William           3:16.35  
  5 Hendricks, Emmie          98 0615 William           3:19.08  
  6 Smith, Sara               99 0615 William           3:19.27  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gray, Jazmin              99 0615 Contine           6:01.76  
  2 Naidoo, Chandni           99 0615 William           6:42.06  
  3 Hendricks, Emmie          98 0615 William           6:44.17  
  4 Smith, Sara               99 0615 William           7:04.51  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bennett, Montyria         99 0615 Memphis             18.13  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gray, Jazmin              99 0615 Contine           4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Bove, Brady               98 0615 William               DNS            
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Germany, Chyna            99 0615 William             2.99m    9-09.75 
 -- Williams, Kaleigh         99 0615 William              FOUL            
 
Shot Put G-6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barnett, Kalea            98 0615 Rutherf             8.28m   27-02.00 
  2 Hill, Jessica             98 0615 Rutherf             7.14m   23-05.25 
 
Discus Throw 1 kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barnett, Kalea            98 0615 Rutherf            12.07m      39-07 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ester, Laquita            96 0615 Track U             13.54Q  1 
  2 Holloway, Aiysha          96 0615 Memphis             14.01Q  2 
  3 Jenkins, Emani            96 0615 Trainin             14.34Q  1 
  4 Davis, Chasmine           97 0615 Track U             14.49Q  2 
  5 Colly, Djenaba            97 0615 Contine             14.55Q  1 
  6 Smith, Aaliyah            97 0615 Trainin             14.58Q  2 
  7 McGhee, Arien             97 0615 Memphis             14.65q  1 
  8 Little, Alanja            97 0615 Contine             15.83q  1 
 -- Frederick, Lauren         96 0615 Trainin               DNS   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ester, Laquita            96 0615 Track U             13.49  
  2 Holloway, Aiysha          96 0615 Memphis             14.05  
  3 Davis, Chasmine           97 0615 Track U             14.40  
  4 Jenkins, Emani            96 0615 Trainin             14.48  
  5 McGhee, Arien             97 0615 Memphis             14.56  
  6 Colly, Djenaba            97 0615 Contine             15.02  
  7 Smith, Aaliyah            97 0615 Trainin             15.09  
  8 Little, Alanja            97 0615 Contine             15.79  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ester, Laquita            96 0615 Track U             28.14Q  1 
  2 Jenkins, Emani            96 0615 Trainin             29.60Q  2 
  3 Jackson, Jaida-Elise      96 0615 Contine             29.86Q  2 
  4 Davis, Chasmine           97 0615 Track U             30.29Q  1 
  5 Smith, Aaliyah            97 0615 Trainin             30.77Q  2 
  6 Colly, Djenaba            97 0615 Contine             31.37Q  1 
  7 McGhee, Arien             97 0615 Memphis             31.76q  1 
  8 Munoz, Alexis             97 0615 William             32.54q  1 
  9 Little, Alanja            97 0615 Contine             33.65   2 
 -- Frederick, Lauren         96 0615 Trainin               DNS   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ester, Laquita            96 0615 Track U             28.12  
  2 Jenkins, Emani            96 0615 Trainin             29.40  
  3 Jackson, Jaida-Elise      96 0615 Contine             29.72  
  4 Davis, Chasmine           97 0615 Track U             30.14  
  5 McGhee, Arien             97 0615 Memphis             30.46  
  6 Colly, Djenaba            97 0615 Contine             31.35  
  7 Smith, Aaliyah            97 0615 Trainin             31.79  
  8 Munoz, Alexis             97 0615 William             32.48  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Palmer, Leslie            96 0615 Memphis           1:05.54Q  2 
  2 Ellis, Gabrielle          97 0615 Contine           1:06.52Q  1 
  3 Jenkins, Emani            96 0615 Trainin           1:06.67Q  1 
  4 Colly, Djenaba            97 0615 Contine           1:08.15Q  2 
  5 Curry, Arayvia            96 0615 Memphis           1:09.56Q  2 
  6 Jackson, Jaida-Elise      96 0615 Contine           1:10.12Q  1 
  7 Davis, Chasmine           97 0615 Track U           1:09.88q  2 
  8 Smith, Brittany           97 0615 William           1:10.68q  1 
  9 Riley, Kelsey             96 0615 William           1:14.66   2 
 10 Munoz, Alexis             97 0615 William           1:14.78   2 
 11 Little, Alanja            97 0615 Contine           1:16.80   1 
 -- Frederick, Lauren         96 0615 Trainin               DNS   2 
 -- Smith, Aaliyah            97 0615 Trainin               DNS   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Palmer, Leslie            96 0615 Memphis           1:05.22  
  2 Jenkins, Emani            96 0615 Trainin           1:05.87  
  3 Curry, Arayvia            96 0615 Memphis           1:06.93  
  4 Ellis, Gabrielle          97 0615 Contine           1:07.81  
  5 Davis, Chasmine           97 0615 Track U           1:09.63  
  6 Jackson, Jaida-Elise      96 0615 Contine           1:09.83  
  7 Colly, Djenaba            97 0615 Contine           1:10.51  
  8 Smith, Brittany           97 0615 William           1:10.57  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shell, Grenetria          97 0615 Contine           2:40.86  
  2 Ellis, Gabrielle          97 0615 Contine           2:45.76  
  3 Palmer, Leslie            96 0615 Memphis           2:50.86  
  4 Curry, Arayvia            96 0615 Memphis           2:55.67  
  5 Smith, Brittany           97 0615 William           2:56.08  
  6 Jackson, Jaida-Elise      96 0615 Contine           2:56.89  
  7 Riley, Kelsey             96 0615 William           3:15.34  
 -- Duvall, Lacey             96 0615 William               DNS  
 -- Fell, Carley              97 0615 William               DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shell, Grenetria          97 0615 Contine           5:30.72  
  2 Duvall, Lacey             96 0615 William           5:42.86  
  3 Ellis, Gabrielle          97 0615 Contine           6:03.58  
  4 Heflin, Claire            97 0615 William           6:05.18  
  5 Smith, Brittany           97 0615 William           6:05.95  
  6 Riley, Kelsey             96 0615 William           6:43.06  
  7 Swanson, Kendall          96 0615 William           6:46.12  
 -- Fell, Carley              97 0615 William               DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shell, Grenetria          97 0615 Contine          11:54.98  
  2 Duvall, Lacey             96 0615 William          12:10.73  
  3 Heflin, Claire            97 0615 William          14:49.62  
 -- Swanson, Kendall          96 0615 William               DNS  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Eshe            97 0615 Contine             17.74  
  2 Holloway, Aiysha          96 0615 Memphis             18.56  
  3 McGhee, Jarrika           96 0615 Memphis             18.78  
  4 Ham, Myranda              97 Unattached               19.00  
  5 Brunton, Lindsey          97 0615 William             19.43  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Eshe            97 0615 Contine             33.10  
  2 Ham, Myranda              97 Unattached               33.22  
  3 Holloway, Aiysha          96 0615 Memphis             33.99  
  4 Brunton, Lindsey          97 0615 William             35.52  
 -- McGhee, Jarrika           96 0615 Memphis               DNS  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0615 Memphis Hurdlers TC  'A'                      13:24.93  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ham, Myranda              97 Unattached             4-02.00      1.27m 
  2 Robinson, Eshe            97 0615 Contine          J4-02.00      1.27m 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Holloway, Aiysha          96 0615 Memphis             4.53m   14-10.50 
  2 Ham, Myranda              97 Unattached               4.32m   14-02.25 
  3 Robinson, Eshe            97 0615 Contine             4.27m   14-00.25 
  4 Brunton, Lindsey          97 0615 William             3.84m   12-07.25 
  5 McGhee, Jarrika           96 0615 Memphis             3.34m   10-11.50 
 -- Little, Alanja            97 0615 Contine              FOUL            
 
Shot Put 6 lb Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Ruby            97 0615 Contine            10.77m   35-04.00 
  2 Merrell, Nautica          97 0615 Contine            10.15m   33-03.75 
  3 Guinn, Destiny            97 0615 Tenness             6.69m   21-11.50 
 -- Porterfield, Amanda       96 0615 Memphis               DNS            
 
Discus Throw 1 kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Ruby            97 0615 Contine            28.82m      94-07 
  2 Merrell, Nautica          97 0615 Contine            22.77m      74-08 
  3 Guinn, Destiny            97 0615 Tenness            15.83m      51-11 
  4 Porterfield, Amanda       96 0615 Memphis             9.44m      31-00 
 
Javelin Throw (600 g) Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Ruby            97 0615 Contine            28.30m      92-10 
  2 Merrell, Nautica          97 0615 Contine            22.35m      73-04 
  3 Guinn, Destiny            97 0615 Tenness            14.13m      46-04 
  4 Porterfield, Amanda       96 0615 Memphis            10.80m      35-05 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Riley           95 0615 Trainin             12.99Q  2 
  2 Sanders, Jaandra          94 0615 Rutherf             13.15Q  1 
  3 Morris, Terri             95 0615 Rutherf             13.12Q  2 
  4 Sims, Autumn              94 0615 Contine             13.23Q  1 
  5 Owens, Jasmine            94 0615 Contine             13.32Q  1 
  6 McDonald, Darielle        94 0615 Track U             13.47Q  2 
  7 Barnes, Taylor            95 0615 Track U             13.35q  1 
  8 Miller, Melissa           94 0615 William             13.41q  1 
 -- Johnson, Sheila           95 0615 Trainin               DNS   2 
 -- Broughton, Kristyn        95 0615 Rutherf               DNS   2 
 -- Murrell, Haylie           95 0615 Tenness               DNS   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Riley           95 0615 Trainin             12.95  
  2 Morris, Terri             95 0615 Rutherf             13.24  
  3 Sims, Autumn              94 0615 Contine             13.25  
  4 Sanders, Jaandra          94 0615 Rutherf             13.28  
  5 McDonald, Darielle        94 0615 Track U             13.29  
  6 Barnes, Taylor            95 0615 Track U             13.44  
  7 Owens, Jasmine            94 0615 Contine             13.53  
  8 Miller, Melissa           94 0615 William             13.60  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Riley           95 0615 Trainin             26.57Q  1 
  2 Rucker, Branesha          95 0615 Contine             26.76Q  2 
  3 Morris, Terri             95 0615 Rutherf             26.82Q  2 
  4 Sanders, Jaandra          94 0615 Rutherf             27.13Q  1 
  5 Sims, Autumn              94 0615 Contine             27.36Q  2 
  6 Owens, Jasmine            94 0615 Contine             27.40Q  1 
  7 Barnes, Taylor            95 0615 Track U             27.51q  2 
  8 Leonard, Jasmine          94 0615 Track U             27.54q  2 
  9 McDonald, Darielle        94 0615 Track U             27.82   2 
 10 Miller, Melissa           94 0615 William             28.26   1 
 11 Williams, Jasmine         95 0615 Track U             28.36   1 
 12 Freeman, Tia              95 0615 Rutherf             28.83   1 
 13 Roberts, Myha             94 0615 Rutherf             29.13   2 
 14 Murrell, Haylie           95 0615 Tenness             30.58   2 
 -- Johnson, Sheila           95 0615 Trainin               DNS   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Riley           95 0615 Trainin             26.83  
  2 Morris, Terri             95 0615 Rutherf             26.96  
  3 Rucker, Branesha          95 0615 Contine             27.08  
  4 Sims, Autumn              94 0615 Contine             27.33  
  5 Sanders, Jaandra          94 0615 Rutherf             27.66  
  6 Barnes, Taylor            95 0615 Track U             27.86  
  7 Leonard, Jasmine          94 0615 Track U             27.91  
  8 Owens, Jasmine            94 0615 Contine             28.16  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Riley           95 0615 Trainin           1:00.38Q  2 
  2 Sims, Autumn              94 0615 Contine           1:01.29Q  1 
  3 Morris, Terri             95 0615 Rutherf           1:00.78Q  2 
  4 Leonard, Jasmine          94 0615 Track U           1:02.55Q  1 
  5 Rucker, Branesha          95 0615 Contine           1:00.81Q  2 
  6 Stokes, Amari             94 0615 Track U           1:06.42Q  1 
  7 Owens, Jasmine            94 0615 Contine           1:03.16q  2 
  8 Miller, Melissa           94 0615 William           1:06.14q  2 
  9 Freeman, Tia              95 0615 Rutherf           1:06.15   2 
 10 Beck, Brenae              94 0615 Contine           1:06.61   1 
 11 Roberts, Myha             94 0615 Rutherf           1:08.60   1 
 12 Adewumi, Justice          95 0615 Contine           1:09.97   1 
 -- Johnson, Sheila           95 0615 Trainin               DNS   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Riley           95 0615 Trainin           1:00.80  
  2 Rucker, Branesha          95 0615 Contine           1:01.56  
  3 Sims, Autumn              94 0615 Contine           1:01.77  
  4 Morris, Terri             95 0615 Rutherf           1:01.94  
  5 Leonard, Jasmine          94 0615 Track U           1:02.75  
  6 Owens, Jasmine            94 0615 Contine           1:02.78  
  7 Stokes, Amari             94 0615 Track U           1:05.72  
  8 Miller, Melissa           94 0615 William           1:09.57  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rucker, Branesha          95 0615 Contine           2:28.45  
  2 Armstrong, Lexi           95 0615 Soaring           2:37.90  
  3 Stokes, Amari             94 0615 Track U           2:43.88  
  4 Beck, Brenae              94 0615 Contine           2:45.75  
  5 Adewumi, Justice          95 0615 Contine           2:48.85  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Denton, Hannah            94 0615 William           5:13.66  
  2 Armstrong, Lexi           95 0615 Soaring           5:45.71  
  3 Adewumi, Justice          95 0615 Contine           6:17.62  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Denton, Hannah            94 0615 William          11:43.95  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 33" Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eady, Tyjah               94 0615 Contine             16.80  
  2 Butler, Adria             95 0615 Memphis             17.20  
  3 Miller, Melissa           94 0615 William             19.40  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 30" Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Butler, Amia              94 0615 Contine           1:09.13  
  2 Curbeam, Jada             95 0615 Contine           1:14.21  
  3 Sims, Autumn              94 0615 Contine           1:14.99  
  4 Eady, Tyjah               94 0615 Contine           1:17.42  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Lowe, Lydia               94 Unattached                 DNS   Advance to Regional
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0615 Track Unlimited  'A'                             52.62  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0615 Track Unlimited  'A'                           4:46.94  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Butler, Amia              94 0615 Contine           5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Curbeam, Jada             95 0615 Contine          J5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Broughton, Kristyn        95 0615 Rutherf           4-08.00      1.42m 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Curbeam, Jada             95 0615 Contine             5.18m   17-00.00 
  2 Butler, Amia              94 0615 Contine             5.14m   16-10.50 
  3 Butler, Adria             95 0615 Memphis             4.90m   16-01.00 
  4 Murrell, Haylie           95 0615 Tenness             4.32m   14-02.25  2nd  4.31
  5 Williams, Jasmine         95 0615 Track U            J4.32m   14-02.25  2nd  3.97
  6 Roberts, Myha             94 0615 Rutherf             4.30m   14-01.25 
  7 Broughton, Kristyn        95 0615 Rutherf             4.28m   14-00.50 
  8 Freeman, Tia              95 0615 Rutherf             4.02m   13-02.25 
 -- Stokes, Amari             94 0615 Track U              FOUL            
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Curbeam, Jada             95 0615 Contine            11.16m   36-07.50 
  2 Butler, Amia              94 0615 Contine            10.53m   34-06.75 
  3 Butler, Adria             95 0615 Memphis            10.12m   33-02.50 
  4 Armstrong, Lexi           95 0615 Soaring             9.44m   30-11.75 
 
Shot Put 4 kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Tyeshia            94 0615 Contine             9.68m   31-09.25 
  2 Butler, Adria             95 0615 Memphis             9.49m   31-01.75 
  3 Schleimer, Wynn           94 0615 Steel T             9.27m   30-05.00 
  4 Walters, Jamiee           94 0615 Steel T             7.90m   25-11.00 
  5 Todd, Jaelyn              95 0615 Rutherf             7.12m   23-04.50 
 
Discus Throw 1 kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Tyeshia            94 0615 Contine            31.88m     104-07 
  2 Todd, Jaelyn              95 0615 Rutherf            23.59m      77-05 
  3 Walters, Jamiee           94 0615 Steel T            23.43m      76-10 
  4 Schleimer, Wynn           94 0615 Steel T            20.00m      65-07 
 
Hammer Throw 4 kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schleimer, Wynn           94 0615 Steel T            22.71m      74-06 
 -- Walters, Jamiee           94 0615 Steel T               DNS            
 
Javelin Throw (600 g) Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Tyeshia            94 0615 Contine            21.57m      70-09 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Tymyosha         91 0615 Sonic B             12.69  
  2 Matchingtouch, Jameka     93 0615 Track U             12.74  
  3 Davis, Tiffany            92 0615 Trainin             12.78  
  4 Turner, Allana            93 0615 William             13.03  
  5 Stevenson, Antonia        93 0615 Contine             13.16  
  6 Jones, Justina            93 0615 Trainin             13.47  
  7 Butcher, Rebecca          93 0615 Track U             13.53  
  8 Mitchum, Jasmine          93 0615 Trainin             13.72  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matchingtouch, Jameka     93 0615 Track U             25.74Q  1 
  2 Maxwell, Tymyosha         91 0615 Sonic B             26.31Q  2 
  3 Branch, Ebony             93 0615 Track U             26.33Q  2 
  4 Scott, Brittany           91 0615 Sonic B             26.47Q  1 
  5 Oladokun, Felicia         93 Unattached               26.83Q  1 
  6 Turner, Allana            93 0615 William             27.05Q  2 
  7 Stevenson, Antonia        93 0615 Contine             26.99q  1 
  8 Thomas, Kelcy             93 0615 Track U             27.52q  2 
  9 Mitchum, Jasmine          93 0615 Trainin             27.55   2 
 10 Butcher, Rebecca          93 0615 Track U             27.81   1 
 11 Gray, Elece               93 0615 Trainin             27.86   2 
 12 Jones, Justina            93 0615 Trainin             28.29   2 
 13 Kelly, Ieshia             92 0615 Rutherf             29.50   1 
 -- Davis, Tiffany            92 0615 Trainin               DNS   1 
 -- Davenport, Jarae'         92 0615 Trainin               DNS   1 
 -- Jones, Kirsten            92 0615 Contine               DNS   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Matchingtouch, Jameka     93 0615 Track U             25.77  
  2 Maxwell, Tymyosha         91 0615 Sonic B             26.32   26.314
  3 Scott, Brittany           91 0615 Sonic B             26.32   26.317
  4 Branch, Ebony             93 0615 Track U             26.41  
  5 Turner, Allana            93 0615 William             26.91  
  6 Oladokun, Felicia         93 Unattached               27.33  
  7 Stevenson, Antonia        93 0615 Contine             27.42  
  8 Thomas, Kelcy             93 0615 Track U             27.70  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Tiffany            92 0615 Trainin             58.77Q  1 
  2 Johnson, Jasmine          93 0615 Track U           1:00.90Q  2 
  3 Scott, Brittany           91 0615 Sonic B             59.87Q  1 
  4 Branch, Ebony             93 0615 Track U           1:02.55Q  2 
  5 Oladokun, Felicia         93 Unattached             1:00.43Q  1 
  6 Gray, Elece               93 0615 Trainin           1:03.83Q  2 
  7 Turner, Allana            93 0615 William           1:04.64q  2 
  8 Stevenson, Antonia        93 0615 Contine           1:04.88q  1 
  9 Horner, Destynee          92 0615 Rutherf           1:06.10   1 
 10 Thomas, Kelcy             93 0615 Track U           1:06.90   1 
 11 Thurman, Elyce            93 0615 Track U           1:09.41   2 
 -- Butcher, Rebecca          93 0615 Track U               DNS   2 
 -- Jones, Kirsten            92 0615 Contine               DNS   2 
 -- Davenport, Jarae'         92 0615 Trainin               DNS   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Oladokun, Felicia         93 Unattached               59.62  
  2 Davis, Tiffany            92 0615 Trainin             59.88  
  3 Scott, Brittany           91 0615 Sonic B           1:00.24  
  4 Johnson, Jasmine          93 0615 Track U           1:01.63  
  5 Branch, Ebony             93 0615 Track U           1:01.65  
  6 Gray, Elece               93 0615 Trainin           1:03.73  
  7 Turner, Allana            93 0615 William           1:04.99  
  8 Stevenson, Antonia        93 0615 Contine           1:05.41  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wooten, Rachel            93 0615 William           2:22.76  
  2 Moore, Amber              91 0615 Rutherf           2:32.95  
  3 Horner, Destynee          92 0615 Rutherf           2:37.40  
  4 Brotters, Maya            91 0615 Track U           2:45.71  
  5 Crook, Allison            93 Unattached             3:07.30  
 -- Jones, Kirsten            92 0615 Contine               DNS  
 -- Caldwell, Kendale         92 Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Thurman, Elyce            93 0615 Track U               DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wooten, Rachel            93 0615 William           4:52.37  
  2 Moore, Amber              91 0615 Rutherf           5:28.12  
  3 Brotters, Maya            91 0615 Track U           5:34.90  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wooten, Rachel            93 0615 William          11:07.20  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 33" Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaw, Lashea              93 0615 Memphis             15.22  
  2 Johnson, Jasmine          93 0615 Track U             16.66  
 -- Carney, Kanellar          93 0615 Contine               DNS  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0615 Track Unlimited  'A'                             50.63  
 -- 0615 Training Ground TC  'A'                             DQ   After Zone 2
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0615 Track Unlimited  'A'                           4:26.98  
  2 0615 Training Ground TC  'A'                        4:30.22  
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carney, Kanellar          93 0615 Contine           5-06.00      1.67m 
  2 Shaw, Lashea              93 0615 Memphis           5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Johnson, Jasmine          93 0615 Track U           5-02.00      1.57m 
  4 Thurman, Elyce            93 0615 Track U           4-02.00      1.27m 
 
Long Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carney, Kanellar          93 0615 Contine             5.21m   17-01.25 
  2 Shaw, Lashea              93 0615 Memphis             5.08m   16-08.00 
  3 Turner, Allana            93 0615 William             4.57m   15-00.00 
  4 Thurman, Elyce            93 0615 Track U             4.47m   14-08.00 
  5 Kelly, Ieshia             92 0615 Rutherf             4.35m   14-03.25 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Oladokun, Felicia         93 Unattached              10.75m   35-03.25 
  2 Kelly, Ieshia             92 0615 Rutherf             9.26m   30-04.75 
 
Shot Put 4 kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Amy               93 0615 Steel T             8.92m   29-03.25 
 -- Shaw, Lashea              93 0615 Memphis               DNS            
 
Discus Throw 1 kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Amy               93 0615 Steel T            33.31m     109-03 
 
Hammer Throw 4 kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Amy               93 0615 Steel T            34.36m     112-09 
 
Javelin Throw (600 g) Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carney, Kanellar          93 0615 Contine            23.15m      75-11 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beard, Tylan              02 0615 Rutherf             15.53Q  1 
  2 Askew, Marcus             02 0615 Track U             15.65Q  2 
  3 Vinson, Rayf              02 0615 William             16.26Q  2 
  4 Turks, Jordan             02 0615 Trainin             16.49Q  1 
  5 Annoor, Amir              03 0615 Trainin             17.14Q  2 
  6 Suscha, Connor            02 0615 William             17.54Q  1 
  7 Motlow, Vernon            02 0615 Track U             17.60q  2 
  8 Williams, Johnathan       03 0615 William             18.61q  2 
  9 Carpenter, Anthony        02 0615 Tenness             18.69   2 
 -- Norwood, Jayden           03 0615 Tenness               DNS   1 
 -- Greer, Jeremiah           04 0615 Trainin               DNS   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Askew, Marcus             02 0615 Track U             16.13  
  2 Vinson, Rayf              02 0615 William             16.26  
  3 Turks, Jordan             02 0615 Trainin             16.61  
  4 Annoor, Amir              03 0615 Trainin             17.58  
  5 Suscha, Connor            02 0615 William             18.10  
  6 Motlow, Vernon            02 0615 Track U             18.36  
  7 Williams, Johnathan       03 0615 William             18.74  
 -- Beard, Tylan              02 0615 Rutherf               DNS  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beard, Tylan              02 0615 Rutherf             32.58Q  1 
  2 Vinson, Rayf              02 0615 William             33.88Q  2 
  3 Askew, Marcus             02 0615 Track U             32.73Q  1 
  4 Turks, Jordan             02 0615 Trainin             34.55Q  2 
  5 Annoor, Amir              03 0615 Trainin             36.93Q  1 
  6 Williams, Johnathan       03 0615 William             40.74Q  2 
  7 Suscha, Connor            02 0615 William             37.42q  1 
  8 Motlow, Vernon            02 0615 Track U             40.82q  2 
 -- Carpenter, Anthony        02 0615 Tenness               DNS   1 
 -- Greer, Jeremiah           04 0615 Trainin               DNS   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Askew, Marcus             02 0615 Track U             33.99  
  2 Vinson, Rayf              02 0615 William             34.67  
  3 Turks, Jordan             02 0615 Trainin             35.33  
  4 Annoor, Amir              03 0615 Trainin             37.57  
  5 Suscha, Connor            02 0615 William             38.15  
  6 Motlow, Vernon            02 0615 Track U             42.08  
  7 Williams, Johnathan       03 0615 William             43.09  
 -- Beard, Tylan              02 0615 Rutherf               DNS  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vinson, Rayf              02 0615 William           1:19.67  
  2 Askew, Marcus             02 0615 Track U           1:19.81  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Haynes, Rashawn           02 0615 Memphis             2.89m    9-05.75 
  2 Carpenter, Anthony        02 0615 Tenness             2.57m    8-05.25 
  3 Suscha, Connor            02 0615 William             2.40m    7-10.50  2nd  2.13
  4 Williams, Johnathan       03 0615 William            J2.40m    7-10.50  2nd  1.99
  5 Motlow, Vernon            02 0615 Track U             2.30m    7-06.50 
  6 Brooks, Jamirous          04 0615 Memphis             2.07m    6-09.50 
 -- Heron, Torey              03 0615 Rutherf              FOUL            
 -- Harris, Morcellous        06 0615 Memphis              FOUL            
 -- Norwood, Jayden           03 0615 Tenness               DNS            
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Heron, Torey              03 0615 Rutherf             3.80m   12-05.75 
 
Javelin Throw MINI (300kg) Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Haynes, Rashawn           02 0615 Memphis            11.96m      39-03 
  2 Brooks, Jamirous          04 0615 Memphis             9.53m      31-03 
 -- Harris, Morcellous        06 0615 Memphis              FOUL            
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Jarious          00 0615 Tenness             13.98Q  1 
  2 Fuqua, Micheal            01 0615 Tenness             14.63Q  2 
  3 James, Gregdarius         00 0615 Rutherf             14.82Q  2 
  4 Sheffield, Taylor         00 0615 William             15.15Q  1 
  5 Cound, Gerald             00 Unattached               15.59Q  2 
  6 Jackson, Tyrus            01 0615 William             15.80Q  1 
  7 Annoor, Tahir             01 0615 Trainin             15.99q  1 
  8 Love, Joel                00 0615 Trainin             16.35q  2 
  9 Wilson, Donte             00 0615 Trainin             16.48   2 
 -- Frederick, Brian          00 0615 Trainin               DNS   1 
 -- Ekadi, Kaeden             01 0615 Rutherf               DNS   1 
 -- Murrell, Luke             00 0615 Tenness               DNS   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Jarious          00 0615 Tenness             14.06  
  2 Fuqua, Micheal            01 0615 Tenness             14.62  
  3 Sheffield, Taylor         00 0615 William             14.81  
  4 James, Gregdarius         00 0615 Rutherf             14.91  
  5 Cound, Gerald             00 Unattached               15.91  
  6 Love, Joel                00 0615 Trainin             16.28  
  7 Annoor, Tahir             01 0615 Trainin             16.36  
 -- Jackson, Tyrus            01 0615 William               DNS  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Jarious          00 0615 Tenness             28.17Q  2 
  2 James, Gregdarius         00 0615 Rutherf             31.10Q  1 
  3 Sheffield, Taylor         00 0615 William             32.46Q  2 
  4 Cound, Gerald             00 Unattached               33.48Q  1 
  5 Annoor, Tahir             01 0615 Trainin             33.50Q  1 
  6 Brooks, Torrus            01 0615 Memphis             34.09Q  2 
  7 Wilson, Donte             00 0615 Trainin             33.91q  1 
  8 Love, Joel                00 0615 Trainin             34.11q  1 
  9 Williams, Arthur          00 0615 William             34.12   1 
 10 Johnson, Luke             00 0615 William             34.75   2 
 11 Jackson, Tyrus            01 0615 William             34.82   2 
 12 Hendricks, Hugh           01 0615 William             36.26   1 
 13 Holmes, Anthony           01 0615 William             36.33   2 
 -- Frederick, Brian          00 0615 Trainin               DNS   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Jarious          00 0615 Tenness             28.71  
  2 James, Gregdarius         00 0615 Rutherf             30.98  
  3 Sheffield, Taylor         00 0615 William             32.12  
  4 Cound, Gerald             00 Unattached               33.40  
  5 Wilson, Donte             00 0615 Trainin             33.42  
  6 Love, Joel                00 0615 Trainin             34.56  
  7 Annoor, Tahir             01 0615 Trainin             34.70  
  8 Brooks, Torrus            01 0615 Memphis             35.67  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sagan, Preston            01 0615 William           1:10.94Q  2 
  2 Blake, Caleb              01 0615 William           1:11.35Q  1 
  3 Sheffield, Taylor         00 0615 William           1:11.77Q  2 
  4 Johnson, Luke             00 0615 William           1:17.02Q  1 
  5 Hanger, Hunter            01 0615 Tenness           1:11.89Q  2 
  6 Holmes, Anthony           01 0615 William           1:19.99Q  1 
  7 Nelson, Christian         01 0615 William           1:14.33q  2 
  8 Jackson, Tyrus            01 0615 William           1:16.52q  2 
  9 Williams, Arthur          00 0615 William           1:17.51   2 
 10 Creech, John              01 0615 Trainin           1:20.08   1 
 11 Hendricks, Hugh           01 0615 William           1:21.29   1 
 12 Bove, Davis               00 0615 William           1:26.52   1 
 13 Farris, William           00 0615 William           1:33.26   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sagan, Preston            01 0615 William           1:09.22  
  2 Sheffield, Taylor         00 0615 William           1:09.57  
  3 Hanger, Hunter            01 0615 Tenness           1:09.60  
  4 Blake, Caleb              01 0615 William           1:11.95  
  5 Nelson, Christian         01 0615 William           1:12.66  
  6 Johnson, Luke             00 0615 William           1:15.19  
  7 Holmes, Anthony           01 0615 William           1:21.11  
 -- Jackson, Tyrus            01 0615 William               DNS  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sagan, Preston            01 0615 William           2:40.84  
  2 Blake, Caleb              01 0615 William           2:42.08  
  3 Nelson, Christian         01 0615 William           2:54.04  
  4 Johnson, Luke             00 0615 William           2:54.73  
  5 Creech, John              01 0615 Trainin           3:00.93  
  6 Hendricks, Hugh           01 0615 William           3:02.37  
  7 Bove, Davis               00 0615 William           3:05.44  
 -- Eckert, Ethan             00 0615 William               DNS  
 -- Farris, William           00 0615 William               DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sagan, Preston            01 0615 William           5:27.37  
  2 Blake, Caleb              01 0615 William           5:27.95  
 -- Eckert, Ethan             00 0615 William               DNS  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0615 Tennessee Cheetahs  'A'                          59.71  
  2 0615 Training Ground TC  'A'                        1:06.34  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0615 Tennessee Cheetahs  'A'                        5:32.82  
  2 0615 Memphis Hurdlers TC  'A'                       6:22.32  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bove, Davis               00 0615 William           3-04.00      1.01m 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Murrell, Luke             00 0615 Tenness             3.53m   11-07.00 
  2 Johnson, Jaylon           00 0615 Memphis             3.40m   11-02.00 
  2 Cound, Gerald             00 Unattached               3.40m   11-02.00 
  4 Nelson, Christian         01 0615 William             3.37m   11-00.75 
  5 Norwood, Tyreik           00 0615 Tenness             3.36m   11-00.25 
  6 Brooks, Torrus            01 0615 Memphis             3.20m   10-06.00 
  7 Williams, Arthur          00 0615 William             3.09m   10-01.75 
  8 Holmes, Anthony           01 0615 William             2.83m    9-03.50 
  9 Farris, William           00 0615 William             2.76m    9-00.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beasley, Jason            00 0615 Tenness             7.23m   23-08.75 
  2 McKay, Hunter             00 0615 Tenness             6.56m   21-06.25 
 
Javelin Throw MINI (300kg) Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jaylon           00 0615 Memphis            15.73m      51-07 
  2 Beasley, Jason            00 0615 Tenness            11.49m      37-08 
  3 McKay, Hunter             00 0615 Tenness            10.57m      34-08 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hankerson, John-Michael   98 0615 Track U             13.43  
  2 Jackson, Ethan            98 0615 William             13.54  
  3 Herbert, Simeon           99 0615 Rutherf             14.07  
  4 Boler, Brennen            98 0615 Track U             14.36  
  5 Brown, James              99 0615 Tenness             14.79  
  6 Turks, Harold             98 0615 Trainin             14.97  
 -- Johnson, Nathan           98 0615 William               DNS  
 -- Murrell, Josiah           99 0615 Tenness               DNS  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hankerson, John-Michael   98 0615 Track U             27.41Q  1 
  2 Jackson, Ethan            98 0615 William             27.87Q  2 
  3 Oliver, Kaleb             99 0615 Rutherf             28.57Q  2 
  4 Murphy, Winston           98 0615 Track U             28.59Q  1 
  5 Thornton, Paul            98 0615 Trainin             29.57Q  1 
  6 Brown, James              99 0615 Tenness             29.84Q  2 
  7 Herbert, Simeon           99 0615 Rutherf             29.58q  1 
  8 Phelps, Garrett           98 0615 Rutherf             30.31q  1 
  9 Sagan, Alston             99 0615 William             30.55   2 
 10 Reznicek, Jake            99 0615 William             30.78   2 
 11 Turks, Harold             98 0615 Trainin             30.79   1 
 12 Fairley, Len              98 0615 Track U             30.85   2 
 13 Porterfield, Adrian       99 0615 Memphis             32.21   1 
 14 Bowles, Trey              99 0615 Memphis             32.98   2 
 15 Murrell, Josiah           99 0615 Tenness             34.12   1 
 -- Johnson, Nathan           98 0615 William               DNS   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hankerson, John-Michael   98 0615 Track U             27.75  
  2 Jackson, Ethan            98 0615 William             28.26  
  3 Murphy, Winston           98 0615 Track U             28.37  
  4 Herbert, Simeon           99 0615 Rutherf             29.71  
  5 Thornton, Paul            98 0615 Trainin             29.73  
  6 Brown, James              99 0615 Tenness             30.76  
  7 Phelps, Garrett           98 0615 Rutherf             31.14  
 -- Oliver, Kaleb             99 0615 Rutherf               DNS  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Winston           98 0615 Track U           1:01.48Q  1 
  2 Oliver, Kaleb             99 0615 Rutherf           1:05.80Q  2 
  3 Smith, Isiah              98 0615 Trainin           1:01.59Q  1 
  4 Thornton, Paul            98 0615 Trainin           1:06.66Q  2 
  5 Jackson, Ethan            98 0615 William           1:02.09Q  1 
  6 Phelps, Garrett           98 0615 Rutherf           1:07.81Q  2 
  7 Powell, Andrew            98 0615 William           1:05.09q  1 
  8 Boyce, Deantoine          99 0615 Track U           1:10.60q  1 
  9 Sagan, Alston             99 0615 William           1:12.48   2 
 10 Reznicek, Jake            99 0615 William           1:14.43   1 
 11 Fairley, Len              98 0615 Track U           1:18.47   2 
 12 Bowles, Trey              99 0615 Memphis           1:20.48   2 
 13 Brooks, Matthew           98 0615 William           1:22.51   2 
 14 Hodges, Joel              98 0615 Trainin           1:27.93   2 
 -- Johnson, Nathan           98 0615 William               DNS   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Isiah              98 0615 Trainin           1:01.31  
  2 Murphy, Winston           98 0615 Track U           1:01.68  
  3 Powell, Andrew            98 0615 William           1:04.42  
  4 Thornton, Paul            98 0615 Trainin           1:05.29  
  5 Oliver, Kaleb             99 0615 Rutherf           1:06.18  
  6 Phelps, Garrett           98 0615 Rutherf           1:09.87  
  7 Boyce, Deantoine          99 0615 Track U           1:11.86  
 -- Jackson, Ethan            98 0615 William               DNS  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Isiah              98 0615 Trainin           2:28.85  
  2 Powell, Andrew            98 0615 William           2:30.61  
  3 Harris, Samuel            98 0615 Memphis           2:31.17  
  4 Lamb, Colin               99 0615 William           2:37.88  
  5 Sagan, Alston             99 0615 William           2:46.71  
  6 Reznicek, Jake            99 0615 William           2:50.88  
  7 Bonner, Austin            99 0615 Tenness           2:58.57  
  8 Brooks, Matthew           98 0615 William           3:01.67  
  9 Boyce, Deantoine          99 0615 Track U           3:06.67  
 10 Nelson, Graeme            98 Unattached             3:23.45  
 11 Hodges, Joel              98 0615 Trainin           3:29.62  
 12 Shull, Drake              99 0615 Tenness           3:33.04  
 -- Robbins, Sam              98 0615 William               DNS  
 -- Smith, Brandon            98 0615 Tenness               DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lamb, Colin               99 0615 William           5:13.76  
  2 Powell, Andrew            98 0615 William           5:23.28  
  3 Brooks, Matthew           98 0615 William           6:21.83  
  4 Nelson, Graeme            98 Unattached             7:00.76  
  5 Shull, Drake              99 0615 Tenness           7:34.48  
 -- Bushnell, Tyler           99 0615 Tenness               DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lamb, Colin               99 0615 William          11:26.12  
  2 Charron, Elijah           98 0615 William          11:44.07  
 -- Robbins, Sam              98 0615 William               DNS  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Porterfield, Adrian       99 0615 Memphis             17.20  
  2 Ham, Joshua               99 Unattached               18.23  
  3 Guinn, Kanen              99 0615 Tenness             19.41  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0615 Training Ground TC  'A'                        5:12.22  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Charron, Elijah           98 0615 William           4-04.00      1.32m 
  2 Ham, Joshua               99 Unattached             3-08.00      1.11m 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Haynes, Rashad            98 0615 Memphis             4.39m   14-05.00 
  2 Hankerson, John-Michael   98 0615 Track U             4.28m   14-00.50 
  3 Murphy, Winston           98 0615 Track U             4.18m   13-08.75 
  4 Boyce, Deantoine          99 0615 Track U             4.05m   13-03.50 
  5 Fairley, Len              98 0615 Track U             3.94m   12-11.25 
  6 Brown, James              99 0615 Tenness             3.88m   12-08.75 
  7 Porterfield, Adrian       99 0615 Memphis             3.80m   12-05.75  2nd  3.64
  8 Ham, Joshua               99 Unattached              J3.80m   12-05.75  2nd  3.61
  9 Murrell, Josiah           99 0615 Tenness             3.69m   12-01.25 
 10 Bonner, Austin            99 0615 Tenness             3.49m   11-05.50 
 11 Guinn, Kanen              99 0615 Tenness             3.33m   10-11.25 
 12 Fuqua-Miller, Daniel      99 0615 Tenness             3.24m   10-07.75 
 13 Bowles, Trey              99 0615 Memphis             3.21m   10-06.50 
 14 Garner, Skyler            98 0615 Tenness             3.19m   10-05.75 
 15 Nelson, Graeme            98 Unattached               2.99m    9-09.75 
 16 Smith, Brandon            98 0615 Tenness             2.40m    7-10.50 
 -- Bushnell, Tyler           99 0615 Tenness               DNS            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Boler, Brennen            98 0615 Track U            10.17m   33-04.50 
  2 Haynes, Rashad            98 0615 Memphis             8.48m   27-10.00 
  3 Stubblefield, Nicholas    99 0615 Tenness             7.87m   25-10.00 
 
Discus Throw 1 kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stubblefield, Nicholas    99 0615 Tenness            18.54m      60-10 
  2 Garner, Skyler            98 0615 Tenness             9.14m      30-00 
 
Javelin Throw MINI (300kg) Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Samuel            98 0615 Memphis            28.62m      93-11 
  2 Guinn, Kanen              99 0615 Tenness            22.60m      74-02 
  3 Haynes, Rashad            98 0615 Memphis            22.50m      73-10 
  4 Bonner, Austin            99 0615 Tenness            21.10m      69-03 
  5 Stubblefield, Nicholas    99 0615 Tenness            15.25m      50-00 
  6 Fuqua-Miller, Daniel      99 0615 Tenness            10.11m      33-02 
  7 Garner, Skyler            98 0615 Tenness            10.05m      33-00 
  8 Smith, Brandon            98 0615 Tenness             8.05m      26-05 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dean, Austin              96 0615 Trainin             12.03Q  2 
  2 Amadi, Ugochuknu          97 0615 Trainin             12.68Q  1 
  3 Davenport, Martez         96 0615 Trainin             12.06Q  2 
  4 Annoor, Aaquil            97 0615 Trainin             12.71Q  1 
  5 Blackwell, Alonza         96 0615 Tenness             12.22Q  2 
  6 Brown, Frank              96 0615 William             12.97Q  1 
  7 Lowery, Kylan             97 0615 Track U             13.39q  2 
  8 Lumpkin, Vashon           97 0615 Trainin             13.70q  1 
  9 Ekadi, Jorian             97 0615 Rutherf             14.13   2 
 10 Whigham, Kelly            97 0615 Track U             14.29   1 
 -- Rudolph, Taylor           97 0615 Track U               DNS   2 
 -- Jones, Lonnie             97 0615 Track U               DNS   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Blackwell, Alonza         96 0615 Tenness             12.12  
  2 Davenport, Martez         96 0615 Trainin             12.20  
  3 Dean, Austin              96 0615 Trainin             12.24  
  4 Amadi, Ugochuknu          97 0615 Trainin             12.81  
  5 Annoor, Aaquil            97 0615 Trainin             12.87  
  6 Brown, Frank              96 0615 William             13.32  
  7 Lumpkin, Vashon           97 0615 Trainin             13.68  
  8 Lowery, Kylan             97 0615 Track U             13.89  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davenport, Martez         96 0615 Trainin             24.47Q  3 
  2 Dean, Austin              96 0615 Trainin             24.48Q  2 
  3 Smith, Kyle               96 0615 Trainin             25.33Q  1 
  4 Blackwell, Alonza         96 0615 Tenness             25.64Q  2 
  5 Hall, Joseph              97 0615 William             26.32Q  1 
  6 Brown, Frank              96 0615 William             26.37Q  3 
  7 Amadi, Ugochuknu          97 0615 Trainin             26.33q  1 
  8 Wilkerson, Randolph       97 0615 Trainin             26.99q  2 
  9 Lumpkin, Vashon           97 0615 Trainin             27.46   3 
 10 Bousquet, Joyner          97 0615 William             27.65   2 
 11 Lowery, Kylan             97 0615 Track U             27.70   1 
 12 Jones, Lonnie             97 0615 Track U             28.40   3 
 13 Whigham, Kelly            97 0615 Track U             28.47   1 
 14 Ekadi, Jorian             97 0615 Rutherf             28.51   1 
 15 Colson, Joshua            97 0615 William             29.92   2 
 16 Hodnett, Luke             96 0615 William             30.21   3 
 17 Murrell, Daniel           97 0615 Tenness             30.34   3 
 18 Johnson, Trevor           97 0615 William             30.75   2 
 19 Howse, Malik              97 0615 Rutherf             31.63   2 
 -- Rudolph, Taylor           97 0615 Track U               DNS   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Davenport, Martez         96 0615 Trainin             24.59  
  2 Blackwell, Alonza         96 0615 Tenness             24.67  
  3 Dean, Austin              96 0615 Trainin             25.23  
  4 Smith, Kyle               96 0615 Trainin             26.14  
  5 Amadi, Ugochuknu          97 0615 Trainin             26.68  
  6 Brown, Frank              96 0615 William             27.09  
  7 Wilkerson, Randolph       97 0615 Trainin             27.52  
 -- Hall, Joseph              97 0615 William               DNS  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olige, Elijah             96 0615 Trainin             56.49Q  1 
  2 Annoor, Aaquil            97 0615 Trainin             57.97Q  2 
  3 Smith, Kyle               96 0615 Trainin             56.61Q  1 
  4 Brown, Frank              96 0615 William           1:00.61Q  2 
  5 Bousquet, Joyner          97 0615 William           1:01.06Q  2 
  6 Murrell, Daniel           97 0615 Tenness           1:06.07Q  1 
  7 Colson, Joshua            97 0615 William           1:06.92q  1 
  8 Johnson, Trevor           97 0615 William           1:07.73q  1 
  9 Hodnett, Luke             96 0615 William           1:09.09   2 
 10 Norwood, Zackary          96 0615 Tenness           1:09.11   1 
 11 Howse, Malik              97 0615 Rutherf           1:11.71   2 
 -- Hankerson, Jarvis         95 0615 Track U               DNS   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Olige, Elijah             96 0615 Trainin             57.22  
  2 Annoor, Aaquil            97 0615 Trainin             58.24  
  3 Smith, Kyle               96 0615 Trainin             59.28  
  4 Brown, Frank              96 0615 William           1:00.70  
  5 Bousquet, Joyner          97 0615 William           1:01.15  
  6 Colson, Joshua            97 0615 William           1:07.05  
  7 Johnson, Trevor           97 0615 William           1:07.74  
  8 Murrell, Daniel           97 0615 Tenness           1:07.96  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olige, Elijah             96 0615 Trainin           2:16.99  
  2 Hillsman, Andre           96 Unattached             2:20.11  
  3 Breaux, William           96 0615 William           2:27.07  
  4 Shull, Eric               96 0615 Tenness           2:29.85  
  5 Johnson, Trevor           97 0615 William           2:43.01  
 -- Bousquet, Joyner          97 0615 William               DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hillsman, Andre           96 Unattached             4:41.71  
  2 Foster, Peyton            96 0615 William           5:13.03  
  3 Shull, Eric               96 0615 Tenness           5:15.50  
  4 Dotson, Jacob             97 0615 William           5:32.64  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foster, Peyton            96 0615 William          11:18.24  
  2 Shull, Eric               96 0615 Tenness          11:39.03  
  3 Dotson, Jacob             97 0615 William          12:09.96  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Breaux, William           96 0615 William             16.85  
  2 Pankey, Elijah            97 0615 William             18.19  
  3 Butler, Kristopher        97 0615 Memphis             18.84  
  4 Hall, Joseph              97 0615 William             20.68  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Randolph       97 0615 Trainin             29.54  
  2 Breaux, William           96 0615 William             29.84  
  3 Butler, Kristopher        97 0615 Memphis             30.18  
  4 Pankey, Elijah            97 0615 William             32.16  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0615 Training Ground TC  'A'                          47.33  
  2 0615 Training Ground TC  'B'                          50.30  
 -- 0615 Track Unlimited  'A'                               DNS  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0615 Training Ground TC  'A'                        4:05.61  
  2 0615 Williamson Youth TC  'A'                       4:08.86  
  3 0615 Training Ground TC  'B'                        4:23.27  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Joseph              97 0615 William           5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Ridgell, Calvin           97 0615 Memphis           5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Brown, Frank              96 0615 William           4-08.00      1.42m 
  4 Norwood, Zackary          96 0615 Tenness           4-06.00      1.37m 
  5 Bailey, Rahn              96 0615 William          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  6 Pankey, Elijah            97 0615 William           4-04.00      1.32m 
  7 Maupin, Chase             97 0615 Tenness           3-02.00      0.96m 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ridgell, Calvin           97 0615 Memphis             5.20m   17-00.75 
  2 Butler, Kristopher        97 0615 Memphis             4.59m   15-00.75 
  3 Hodnett, Luke             96 0615 William             4.37m   14-04.00 
  4 Murrell, Daniel           97 0615 Tenness             4.36m   14-03.75 
  5 Pankey, Elijah            97 0615 William             4.27m   14-00.25 
  6 Norwood, Zackary          96 0615 Tenness             4.21m   13-09.75 
  7 Jones, Lonnie             97 0615 Track U             4.10m   13-05.50 
  8 Colson, Joshua            97 0615 William             4.05m   13-03.50 
  9 Whigham, Kelly            97 0615 Track U             3.98m   13-00.75 
 10 Ekadi, Jorian             97 0615 Rutherf             3.66m   12-00.25 
 -- Lowery, Kylan             97 0615 Track U              FOUL            
 -- Maupin, Chase             97 0615 Tenness               DNS            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shofner, Andrew           96 0615 William            11.40m   37-05.00 
  2 Bailey, Rahn              96 0615 William             9.37m   30-09.00 
  3 Walters, Ryan             96 0615 Steel T             8.77m   28-09.25 
  4 Brown, Caleb              97 0615 Steel T             8.17m   26-09.75 
  5 Johnson, Tyrus            97 0615 Memphis             8.15m   26-09.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6 kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Walters, Ryan             96 0615 Steel T            36.21m     118-09 
  2 Shofner, Andrew           96 0615 William            29.05m      95-04 
  3 Bailey, Rahn              96 0615 William            22.25m      73-00 
  4 Brown, Caleb              97 0615 Steel T            21.73m      71-03 
  5 Maupin, Chase             97 0615 Tenness             8.82m      28-11 
 -- Johnson, Tyrus            97 0615 Memphis               DNS            
 
Javelin Throw (600 g) Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ridgell, Calvin           97 0615 Memphis            25.77m      84-06 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turner, Terrick           94 0615 Track U             11.34Q  1 
  2 Collins, Kevricq          95 0615 Trainin             11.37Q  2 
  3 Annoor, Radir             94 0615 Trainin             11.43Q  2 
  4 Zue, Domaka               94 0615 Track U             11.58Q  1 
  5 Word, Willis              94 0615 Trainin             11.63Q  1 
  6 Flagg, Kody               95 0615 Track U             12.05Q  2 
  7 Jointer, John             95 0615 Trainin             12.02q  1 
  8 Cole, Andreotti           94 0615 Memphis             12.84q  1 
  9 Barnett, Kalonji          95 0615 Rutherf             12.93   1 
 10 Kahl, Thomas              95 0615 William             13.10   2 
 11 Phelps, Craig             95 0615 Rutherf             13.94   1 
 12 Vaughn, Tyrus             95 0615 Rutherf             16.89   2 
 -- Bogdanovic, Veljko        94 0615 Track U               DNS   2 
 -- Frelix, Brian             94 0615 Trainin               DNS   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Collins, Kevricq          95 0615 Trainin             11.28  
  2 Annoor, Radir             94 0615 Trainin             11.32  
  3 Word, Willis              94 0615 Trainin             11.64  
  4 Turner, Terrick           94 0615 Track U             11.81  
  5 Zue, Domaka               94 0615 Track U             11.90  
  6 Flagg, Kody               95 0615 Track U             11.91  
  7 Jointer, John             95 0615 Trainin             12.10  
  8 Cole, Andreotti           94 0615 Memphis             13.13  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turner, Terrick           94 0615 Track U             22.81Q  1 
  2 Annoor, Radir             94 0615 Trainin             23.23Q  2 
  3 Zue, Domaka               94 0615 Track U             23.96Q  3 
  4 Collins, Kevricq          95 0615 Trainin             23.35Q  1 
  5 Word, Willis              94 0615 Trainin             23.91Q  2 
  6 Hankerson, Jarvis         95 0615 Track U             24.54Q  3 
  7 Parker, Zephania          95 0615 Track U             23.43q  1 
  8 Walker, Christopher       94 0615 Track U             24.09q  1 
  9 Jointer, John             95 0615 Trainin             24.21   2 
 10 Flagg, Kody               95 0615 Track U             24.33   2 
 11 Martin, Charles           94 0615 William             24.65   3 
 12 Anderson, Cameron         94 0615 Trainin             25.65   1 
 13 Abernathy, Eric           95 0615 Rutherf             26.65   2 
 14 Barnett, Kalonji          95 0615 Rutherf             26.67   3 
 15 Kahl, Thomas              95 0615 William             26.75   2 
 16 Hodges, Denzel            95 0615 Track U             26.82   3 
 17 Phelps, Craig             95 0615 Rutherf             29.58   2 
 -- Dyra, Luke                95 0615 William               DNS   1 
 -- Frelix, Brian             94 0615 Trainin               DNS   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Turner, Terrick           94 0615 Track U             23.04  
  2 Annoor, Radir             94 0615 Trainin             23.29  
  3 Parker, Zephania          95 0615 Track U             23.45  
  4 Walker, Christopher       94 0615 Track U             23.92  
  5 Word, Willis              94 0615 Trainin             24.07  
  6 Zue, Domaka               94 0615 Track U             24.16  
  7 Hankerson, Jarvis         95 0615 Track U             24.64  
 -- Collins, Kevricq          95 0615 Trainin               DNS  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Zephania          95 0615 Track U             52.13Q  2 
  2 Walker, Christopher       94 0615 Track U             52.77Q  1 
  3 Martin, Charles           94 0615 William             53.16Q  1 
  4 Tamburello, James         94 0615 William             53.29Q  2 
  5 Hawkins, Chaz             95 0615 William             54.14Q  2 
  6 Hankerson, Jarvis         95 0615 Track U             55.90Q  1 
  7 Cole, Andreotti           94 0615 Memphis             56.07q  1 
  8 Anderson, Cameron         94 0615 Trainin             56.91q  2 
  9 Lewis, Jonathan           94 0615 William             57.52   2 
 10 Abernathy, Eric           95 0615 Rutherf             59.55   2 
 11 Hodges, Denzel            95 0615 Track U           1:00.38   2 
 12 Kahl, Thomas              95 0615 William           1:02.76   1 
 -- Gaulden, Rashaan          95 0615 Trainin               DNS   1 
 -- Dyra, Luke                95 0615 William               DNS   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker, Zephania          95 0615 Track U             52.16  
  2 Walker, Christopher       94 0615 Track U             52.22  
  3 Martin, Charles           94 0615 William             53.24  
  4 Hawkins, Chaz             95 0615 William             54.03  
  5 Tamburello, James         94 0615 William             54.74  
  6 Hankerson, Jarvis         95 0615 Track U             56.10  
  7 Anderson, Cameron         94 0615 Trainin             56.81  
  8 Cole, Andreotti           94 0615 Memphis             57.08  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tamburello, James         94 0615 William           2:14.50  
  2 Karney, Brandon           94 0615 Memphis           2:18.98  
  3 Halfacre, Kason           95 0615 William           2:25.34  
 -- Saucerman, Stephen        94 Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Dyra, Luke                95 0615 William               DNS  
 -- Gaulden, Rashaan          95 0615 Trainin               DNS  
 -- Lewis, Jonathan           94 0615 William               DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saucerman, Stephen        94 Unattached             4:34.55  
  2 Raleigh, Brandon          94 Unattached             4:38.61  
  3 Karney, Brandon           94 0615 Memphis           4:41.33  
  4 Barnard, Justin           94 0615 William           4:44.06  
  5 Tamburello, James         94 0615 William           5:00.03  
  6 Halfacre, Kason           95 0615 William           5:01.72  
 -- McGinnis, Zackary         95 0615 William               DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barnard, Justin           94 0615 William          10:01.51  
  2 Raleigh, Brandon          94 Unattached            10:11.67  
  3 Pitawanakwat, Colin       95 0615 Soaring          10:28.43  
  4 Bright, Richard           95 0615 William          10:41.54  
  5 Halfacre, Kason           95 0615 William          11:01.08  
  6 McGinnis, Zackary         95 0615 William          13:12.88  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 39" Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Booker, Phillip           94 0615 Trainin             15.77  
  2 Collins, Kevricq          95 0615 Trainin             15.92  
  3 Olige, Isaiah             95 0615 Trainin             17.04  
  4 Banks, Quincy             94 0615 Rutherf             18.73  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 36" Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olige, Isaiah             95 0615 Trainin           1:01.05  
  2 Hawkins, Chaz             95 0615 William           1:05.94  
  3 Banks, Quincy             94 0615 Rutherf           1:11.94  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0615 Track Unlimited  'A'                             44.26  
  2 0615 Training Ground TC  'A'                          44.48  
 -- 0615 Training Ground TC  'B'                            DNS  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0615 Track Unlimited  'A'                           3:37.23  
  2 0615 Training Ground TC  'A'                        3:48.69  
 -- 0615 Training Ground TC  'B'                            DNS  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Chaz             95 0615 William           5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Hodges, Denzel            95 0615 Track U           4-08.00      1.42m 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cox, Campbell             94 Unattached            10-00.00      3.04m 
  2 Caprio, Aaron             94 0615 Soaring         J10-00.00      3.04m 
  3 Hawkins, Chaz             95 0615 William           8-00.00      2.43m 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Booker, Phillip           94 0615 Trainin             6.24m   20-05.75 
  2 Flagg, Kody               95 0615 Track U             5.60m   18-04.50 
  3 Hankerson, Jarvis         95 0615 Track U             5.48m   17-11.75 
  4 Bogdanovic, Veljko        94 0615 Track U             5.33m   17-06.00 
  5 Kahl, Thomas              95 0615 William             4.66m   15-03.50 
  6 Barnett, Kalonji          95 0615 Rutherf             4.51m   14-09.75 
 -- Dyra, Luke                95 0615 William               DNS            
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cole, Andreotti           94 0615 Memphis            10.02m   32-10.50 
  2 Karney, Brandon           94 0615 Memphis             9.54m   31-03.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wells, Wade               94 0615 Track U            14.43m   47-04.25 
  2 Brown, Cameron            94 0615 Steel T            14.21m   46-07.50 
  3 Provins, Rusty            95 Unattached              13.81m   45-03.75 
 -- Billings, Austin          95 Unattached                 DNS            
 -- Clark, Joshua             95 Unattached                 DNS            
 
Discus Throw 1.6 kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Cameron            94 0615 Steel T            41.79m     137-01 
  2 Wells, Wade               94 0615 Track U            37.81m     124-00 
  3 Provins, Rusty            95 Unattached              35.95m     117-11 
  4 Banks, Quincy             94 0615 Rutherf            30.26m      99-03 
  5 Billings, Austin          95 Unattached              26.16m      85-10 
 
Hammer Throw 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Cameron            94 0615 Steel T            43.87m     143-11 
 
Javelin Throw (800 g) Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wells, Wade               94 0615 Track U            25.12m      82-05 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thornhill, Travis         93 0615 Track U             10.91  
  2 Davis, Jaz                92 0615 Trainin             10.95  
  3 Ellison, Rycine           93 0615 William             11.32  
  4 Johnson, Carterrio        92 0615 Track U             11.47  
  5 Mitchell, Darius          92 0615 Sonic B             11.62   11.616
  6 Morgan, Jarrett           93 0615 Track U             11.62   11.618
  7 Thompson, Andre           93 0615 Trainin             11.64  
  8 McBee, Andrew             92 0615 Rutherf             12.27  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Jaz                92 0615 Trainin             22.07Q  1 
  2 Roberson, Ronnie          92 0615 Track U             22.48Q  3 
  3 Johnson, Carterrio        92 0615 Track U             22.92Q  2 
  4 Merritt, Pierre           92 0615 Sonic B             22.64Q  1 
  5 Ellison, Rycine           93 0615 William             22.68Q  3 
  6 Thornhill, Travis         93 0615 Track U             22.94Q  2 
  7 Hippolyte, Osafa          93 0615 Trainin             22.98q  1 
  8 Brandon, Cody             92 0615 Track U             23.15q  3 
  9 Morgan, Jarrett           93 0615 Track U             23.23   2 
 10 Mitchell, Darius          92 0615 Sonic B             23.39   3 
 11 Thompson, Andre           93 0615 Trainin             23.40   3 
 12 Franklin, Rotaye          92 0615 Rutherf             23.42   1 
 13 Gleaves, Zellburge        92 0615 Sonic B             23.56   2 
 14 Person, Terae             91 0615 Sonic B             24.68   2 
 15 Reams, Keyone             92 0615 Trainin             25.87   3 
 16 Randall, Michael          93 0615 Trainin             26.07   3 
 17 Grandberry, Marcellas     93 0615 Track U             26.30   1 
 18 Beckley, Brandon          93 0615 Rutherf             29.30   1 
 -- Miles, Eric               93 0615 Trainin               DNS   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Jaz                92 0615 Trainin             22.23  
  2 Thornhill, Travis         93 0615 Track U             22.62  
  3 Roberson, Ronnie          92 0615 Track U             22.96  
  4 Merritt, Pierre           92 0615 Sonic B             22.97  
  5 Ellison, Rycine           93 0615 William             23.00  
  6 Johnson, Carterrio        92 0615 Track U             23.12  
  7 Brandon, Cody             92 0615 Track U             23.37  
 -- Hippolyte, Osafa          93 0615 Trainin               DNS  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberson, Ronnie          92 0615 Track U             51.17Q  2 
  2 Ellison, Rycine           93 0615 William             51.20Q  1 
  3 Hippolyte, Osafa          93 0615 Trainin             51.44Q  2 
  4 Rivers, Jonathan          93 0615 Track U             51.78Q  1 
  5 Merritt, Pierre           92 0615 Sonic B             53.51Q  2 
  6 Gleaves, Zellburge        92 0615 Sonic B             53.65Q  1 
  7 Leonard, Christopher      93 0615 Track U             54.82q  1 
  8 Guthrie, Jakeenan         93 0615 Trainin             55.35q  2 
  9 Randall, Michael          93 0615 Trainin           1:01.75   2 
 10 Beckley, Brandon          93 0615 Rutherf           1:02.42   1 
 11 Huskey, Garrett           93 0615 William           1:02.56   2 
 12 Grandberry, Marcellas     93 0615 Track U           1:03.43   1 
 13 Reams, Keyone             92 0615 Trainin           1:04.28   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellison, Rycine           93 0615 William             50.28  
  2 Roberson, Ronnie          92 0615 Track U             50.84  
  3 Hippolyte, Osafa          93 0615 Trainin             51.42  
  4 Rivers, Jonathan          93 0615 Track U             52.50  
  5 Merritt, Pierre           92 0615 Sonic B             52.79  
  6 Guthrie, Jakeenan         93 0615 Trainin             52.87  
  7 Gleaves, Zellburge        92 0615 Sonic B             53.34  
  8 Leonard, Christopher      93 0615 Track U             55.23  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rivers, Jonathan          93 0615 Track U           2:07.92  
  2 Leonard, Christopher      93 0615 Track U           2:08.27  
  3 James, Luke               93 0615 Soaring           2:13.69  
  4 Ekadi, Anden              93 0615 Rutherf           2:20.48  
  5 Huskey, Garrett           93 0615 William           2:29.25  
 -- Pitawanakwat, Bradley     92 0615 Soaring               DNS  
 -- Guthrie, Jakeenan         93 0615 Trainin               DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pitawanakwat, Bradley     92 0615 Soaring           4:30.41  
  2 Ekadi, Anden              93 0615 Rutherf           4:58.18  
  3 Huskey, Garrett           93 0615 William           5:27.26  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pitawanakwat, Bradley     92 0615 Soaring          18:15.30  
  2 Daily, Zachary            93 0615 William          19:36.04  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 39" Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Shawn             93 0615 Memphis             16.67  
  2 Dobbins, Henry            92 0615 Trainin             17.91  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 36" Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dobbins, Henry            92 0615 Trainin           1:00.76  
  2 Harris, Shawn             93 0615 Memphis           1:03.18  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0615 Track Unlimited  'A'                             42.78  
  2 0615 Training Ground TC  'A'                          42.81  
  3 0615 Sonic Boom Elite  'A'                            44.30  
 -- 0615 Training Ground TC  'B'                            DNS  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0615 Training Ground TC  'A'                        3:34.01  
  2 0615 Track Unlimited  'A'                           3:37.30  
 -- 0615 Training Ground TC  'B'                            DNS  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0615 Memphis Elite  'A'                             8:33.95  
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Caprio, Michael           92 0615 Soaring          12-00.00      3.65m 
  2 Dockery, Octavious        92 Memphis Elite         11-06.00      3.50m 
  3 Key, Tamarron             91 Memphis Elite         11-00.00      3.35m 
 
Long Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Shawn             93 0615 Memphis             5.97m   19-07.00 
  2 Ellison, Rycine           93 0615 William             5.95m   19-06.25 
  3 Leonard, Christopher      93 0615 Track U             5.78m   18-11.75 
  4 Person, Terae             91 0615 Sonic B             5.30m   17-04.75 
  5 Franklin, Rotaye          92 0615 Rutherf             5.25m   17-02.75 
  6 Grandberry, Marcellas     93 0615 Track U             5.15m   16-10.75 
  7 McBee, Andrew             92 0615 Rutherf             5.10m   16-08.75 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McBee, Andrew             92 0615 Rutherf            10.33m   33-10.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McAdoo, Deon              92 0615 Steel T            14.64m   48-00.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6 kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McAdoo, Deon              92 0615 Steel T            45.90m     150-07 
 
Hammer Throw 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McAdoo, Deon              92 0615 Steel T            23.59m      77-05 

Licensed to Slipstream Timing & Meet Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/22/2010 01:17 PM
                          USATF Tennessee Association                          
                     Youth/Open/Masters CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010                     
             Brentwood HS, Brentwood, TN  - 6/19/2010 to 6/20/2010             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 29&U 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hudson, Cenita            91 Unattached               12.89  
 
Women 29&U 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hudson, Cenita            91 Unattached               26.28  
  2 Morgan, Jen               82 Unattached               29.03  
 
Women 29&U 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Craig, Demery             90 Unattached             1:01.64  
 
Women 29&U 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan, Jen               82 Unattached               17.26  
 
Women 29&U Shot Put 4 kg
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan, Jen               82 Unattached              10.78m   35-04.50 
 
Women 65-69 Shot Put 6 lb
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Mary               40 Unattached               6.97m   22-10.50 
 
Women 65-69 Discus Throw 1 kg
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Mary               40 Unattached              17.89m      58-08 
 
Women 65-69 Javelin Throw (600 g)
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Mary               40 Unattached              12.58m      41-03 
 
Men 35-39 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lowery, Cory              71 Unattached               12.75  
 
Men 29&U 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stone, Jerry              92 Unattached               22.97  
  2 Rivera, Samuel            91 Unattached               23.64  
 
Men 29&U 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stone, Jerry              92 Unattached               53.60  
  2 Rivera, Samuel            91 Unattached               56.60  
 
Men 29&U 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hollis, Eric              84 Unattached             2:09.92  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                       53.53  
 
Men 45-49 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cox, Alan                 64 Unattached             9-06.00      2.89m 
 
Men 70-74 Shot Put 6 lb
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Pat               39 Unattached               8.73m   28-07.75 
 
Men 70-74 Discus Throw 1 kg
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Pat               39 Unattached              26.05m      85-05 
 
Men 70-74 Javelin Throw (600 g)
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Pat               39 Unattached              19.00m      62-04 
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec