Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Southwestern Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

6/24-26/2010 - DeSoto, TX

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2940 WILLIAMS, MICKAELA     Hallmark                          15.68q -1.4  3 
  2  3629 JOHNSON, ASHANTE       Tru Speed              14.10      15.77q -1.0  2 
  3  2505 WARREN, AMY            Running Start          14.00      15.80q -1.1  5 
  4  3267 STEWART, SYNDEE        N Texas Cheetahs       15.77      16.37q -1.5  1 
  5  2624 EBRON, THEASIA         Cedar Hill             16.98      16.47q -1.1  5 
  6  3248 EVANS-JONES, LAURE     N Texas Cheetahs       15.55      16.53q -1.0  2 
  7  3141 WILLIAMS, DREW         Lancaster                         16.58q -2.6  4 
  8  2872 BURKS, KYLEE           Hallmark                          16.74q -2.6  4 
  9  2783 TALLEY, SHANTAYL       East Texas TC                     16.83  -1.1  5 
 10  2563 THOMPSON, TONEE        AW Brown                          17.06  -2.6  4 
 11  3361 WARD, KIERRA           Start 2 Finish                    17.13  -1.0  2 
 12  3101 BROWN, KYNDALL         Lancaster                         17.34  -1.0  2 
 13  3305 MAYFIELD, RAQUEL       Rockwall Mustang       18.00      17.40   0.7  6 
 14  2529 DALCOUR, JOIA          AW Brown                          17.52   0.7  6 
 15  3116 INGRAM, KEALI          Lancaster                         17.66  -2.6  4 
 16  3260 MORGAN, MADISON        N Texas Cheetahs       16.23      17.69  -1.4  3 
 17  2547 MCKENZIE, ARIANA       AW Brown                          17.74  -2.6  4 
 18  3729 CAMERON, SARAH         Xtreme Speed                      17.76  -1.4  3 
 19  3626 DAVIS, KEYARA          Tru Speed                         18.33  -1.5  1 
 20  2684 JONES, WYNTER          DeSoto Road Run                   18.36  -1.5  1 
 21  3429 BARHAM, LAUREN         Team Xtreme                       18.54   0.7  6 
 22  2568 WILLIAMS, ZARIA        AW Brown                          18.60  -1.5  1 
 23  2686 WEAVER, RACHEL         DeSoto Road Run                   18.68  -1.4  3 
 23  3430 BARHAM, SIDNEY         Team Xtreme                       18.68  -1.4  3 
 25  3048 ACQUAYE, SABINA        Illusions TC                      18.79  -1.1  5 
 26  3620 BLAKELY, KATRICE       Tru Speed                         18.88  -1.5  1 
 27  3311 SATTERFIELD, AARYN     Rockwall Mustang       20.00      19.28   0.7  6 
 28  3354 ARNOLD, BRENIYA        Start 2 Finish                    19.36  -1.0  2 
 29  2916 PENDER-BARNES, TRE     Hallmark                          19.89  -1.4  3 
 30  2935 TENNELL, KEYANNA       Hallmark                          20.42  -1.5  1 
 31  3360 STEPHENSON, ANYIA      Start 2 Finish                    20.93  -1.5  1 
 32  2820 MARGAN, AHRIANNA       Elite o Mesquite                  21.08  -1.0  2 
 33  3107 DAVIS, CHYNA           Lancaster                         21.16  -2.6  4 
 34  3621 BROOKS, JAYLA          Tru Speed                         21.33  -2.6  4 
 35  3138 WELLS, KYI             Lancaster                         21.91  -1.0  2 
 36  3132 THOMAS, JHARIEA        Lancaster                         24.72  -1.5  1 
 37  3112 FRANK, KENNEDY         Lancaster                         31.25  -2.6  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3629 JOHNSON, ASHANTE       Tru Speed              15.77      15.02   1.5 
  2  2940 WILLIAMS, MICKAELA     Hallmark               15.68      15.12   1.5 
  3  2505 WARREN, AMY            Running Start          15.80      15.53   1.5 
  4  3267 STEWART, SYNDEE        N Texas Cheetahs       16.37      16.03   1.5 
  5  2624 EBRON, THEASIA         Cedar Hill             16.47      16.04   1.5 
  6  3248 EVANS-JONES, LAURE     N Texas Cheetahs       16.53      16.43   1.5 
  7  3141 WILLIAMS, DREW         Lancaster              16.58      16.62   1.5 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3629 JOHNSON, ASHANTE       Tru Speed              29.00      32.24q  0.6  4 
  2  3756 HARRIS, ALYSSA         Unattached             32.50      32.41q -0.9  2 
  3  3313 SMITH, AAYINDE         Rockwall Mustang       40.00      32.80q -0.8  5 
  4  2505 WARREN, AMY            Running Start          31.00      33.14q -2.8  7 
  5  3270 WASH, CIERRA           N Texas Cheetahs       31.00      33.16q -1.4  1 
  6  3638 PLEASANT, ANGELA       Tru Speed                         33.33q -2.8  7 
  7  3135 WARD-STRONG, AYSIA     Lancaster                         33.34q  0.6  4 
  8  2940 WILLIAMS, MICKAELA     Hallmark                          33.42q -1.4  1 
  9  3407 COOK, SAIGE            Team Texas                        34.30  -1.4  1 
 10  2520 BOWIE, GIANNI          AW Brown                          34.56  -2.0  9 
 11  2924 ROSBOROUGH, AREION     Hallmark                          34.67  -0.9  2 
 12  2624 EBRON, THEASIA         Cedar Hill             38.57      35.25  -2.8  7 
 13  2563 THOMPSON, TONEE        AW Brown                          35.28   0.8  8 
 14  3267 STEWART, SYNDEE        N Texas Cheetahs       33.55      35.64  -0.9  2 
 14  2535 GASPARD, JAZMYN        AW Brown                          35.64  -1.4  1 
 16  3630 JOHNSON, DANIELLE      Tru Speed                         35.65  -2.0  9 
 17  2910 MCCURIN, ARIANNA       Hallmark                          35.65  -0.8  5 
 18  3141 WILLIAMS, DREW         Lancaster                         36.17   0.6  4 
 19  2531 DERROUGH, TAMYAH       AW Brown                          36.69  -1.5  6 
 20  2550 PACE, MORGAN           AW Brown                          36.82  -1.5  6 
 21  3248 EVANS-JONES, LAURE     N Texas Cheetahs       31.55      37.81  -2.0  9 
 22  3361 WARD, KIERRA           Start 2 Finish                    37.87  -1.4  1 
 23  3116 INGRAM, KEALI          Lancaster                         37.89   0.6  4 
 24  2547 MCKENZIE, ARIANA       AW Brown                          38.26  -1.5  6 
 25  2686 WEAVER, RACHEL         DeSoto Road Run                   38.30  -1.5  6 
 26  3625 DAVIS, ARDREUNA        Tru Speed                         38.62  -2.8  7 
 27  3626 DAVIS, KEYARA          Tru Speed                         38.77  -1.3  3 
 28  2684 JONES, WYNTER          DeSoto Road Run                   38.97   0.8  8 
 29  3260 MORGAN, MADISON        N Texas Cheetahs       34.44      39.19   0.6  4 
 30  3769 OTTO, JADYN            Unattached             38.00      39.24   0.8  8 
 31  2899 JONES, ASHANIT         Hallmark                          39.48  -1.5  6 
 32  3115 HUGHES, LAUREN         Lancaster                         39.86   0.6  4 
 33  3300 GLADNEY, JAMISON       Rockwall Mustang       38.00      40.38  -2.0  9 
 34  2915 PARKS, MYNIA           Hallmark                          40.51  -2.8  7 
 35  3110 ENGLISH, JANAY         Lancaster                         40.64   0.6  4 
 36  2925 ROSBOROUGH, ARIELE     Hallmark                          40.78  -0.8  5 
 37  3430 BARHAM, SIDNEY         Team Xtreme                       41.55  -1.4  1 
 38  3620 BLAKELY, KATRICE       Tru Speed                         41.82  -0.9  2 
 39  3121 MACK, MARKEYA          Lancaster                         41.92  -1.3  3 
 40  2920 PONDS, JORDYN          Hallmark                          42.06  -0.9  2 
 41  3429 BARHAM, LAUREN         Team Xtreme                       42.16   0.6  4 
 42  3105 CHESTER, ISIS          Lancaster                         42.53   0.8  8 
 43  3048 ACQUAYE, SABINA        Illusions TC                      42.63   0.8  8 
 44  2568 WILLIAMS, ZARIA        AW Brown                          42.78  -1.4  1 
 45  3108 DELONEY-WINDED, TC     Lancaster                         44.17  -2.8  7 
 46  2907 MASSEY, ALEXIS         Hallmark                          45.09  -1.3  3 
 47  3099 BROWN, JAYLA           Lancaster                         45.66  -1.3  3 
 48  3360 STEPHENSON, ANYIA      Start 2 Finish                    46.53  -1.3  3 
 49  3450 REED, SUMMER           Team Xtreme                       46.93  -2.8  7 
 50  3621 BROOKS, JAYLA          Tru Speed                         47.55   0.8  8 
 51  2820 MARGAN, AHRIANNA       Elite o Mesquite                  48.09  -1.3  3 
 52  3138 WELLS, KYI             Lancaster                         49.34  -0.8  5 
 53  2935 TENNELL, KEYANNA       Hallmark                          50.12  -0.9  2 
 54  2936 THOMAS, JIHRA          Hallmark                          54.41  -1.3  3 
 55  3112 FRANK, KENNEDY         Lancaster                       1:28.18  -1.3  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3629 JOHNSON, ASHANTE       Tru Speed              32.24      31.38   2.7 
  2  3756 HARRIS, ALYSSA         Unattached             32.41      31.74   2.7 
  3  3270 WASH, CIERRA           N Texas Cheetahs       33.16      32.07   2.7 
  4  3313 SMITH, AAYINDE         Rockwall Mustang       32.80      32.12   2.7 
  5  2940 WILLIAMS, MICKAELA     Hallmark               33.42      32.29   2.7 
  6  3135 WARD-STRONG, AYSIA     Lancaster              33.34      32.63   2.7 
  7  2505 WARREN, AMY            Running Start          33.14      32.83   2.7 
  8  3638 PLEASANT, ANGELA       Tru Speed              33.33      33.21   2.7 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3644 SMITH, SOMMER          Tru Speed            1:08.00    1:10.48q  2 
  2  3756 HARRIS, ALYSSA         Unattached           1:12.00    1:14.38q  3 
  3  3313 SMITH, AAYINDE         Rockwall Mustang     1:30.00    1:15.05q  1 
  4  3638 PLEASANT, ANGELA       Tru Speed            1:12.00    1:16.31q  3 
  5  3630 JOHNSON, DANIELLE      Tru Speed            1:16.00    1:17.81q  5 
  6  2924 ROSBOROUGH, AREION     Hallmark                        1:18.39q  5 
  7  3304 JETER, DESTINI         Rockwall Mustang     1:25.00    1:21.59q  6 
  8  2535 GASPARD, JAZMYN        AW Brown                        1:23.80q  4 
  9  3101 BROWN, KYNDALL         Lancaster                       1:23.98   2 
 10  2547 MCKENZIE, ARIANA       AW Brown                        1:24.94   6 
 11  3729 CAMERON, SARAH         Xtreme Speed                    1:26.62   6 
 12  3073 TAYLOR, HANNAH         Illusions TC                    1:26.63   6 
 13  2563 THOMPSON, TONEE        AW Brown                        1:26.69   4 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================================
          14.20  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
  4  3556 ARMSTRONG, LAKENYA     Texas Torch                       15.09q        3.0  3 
  5  3089 ROGERS, RYLAN          Jaguars YA             14.31      15.18q        3.0  3 
  6  3433 EBOH, SERENA           Team Xtreme                       15.18q        3.0  3 
  7  3271 WATKINS, DESTINIE      N Texas Cheetahs       14.07      15.24q       -1.7  6 
  8  3124 MCCULLUM, JUSTICE      Lancaster                         15.32q       -1.7  6 
  9  2556 ROLLINGS, BREANNA      AW Brown                          15.34         3.0  3 
 10  2870 BRADLEY, ZARIA         Hallmark                          15.43        -1.6  4 
 11  3731 GIVENS, BROOKE         Xtreme Speed                      15.56        -1.6  4 
 12  2887 FRANKLIN, BRITTIAN     Hallmark                          15.86        -1.6  1 
 13  3051 BARBER, TIFFANY        Illusions TC                      16.19        -1.6  2 
 14  3131 STRONG, TIERRA         Lancaster                         16.23        -1.6  2 
 15  2533 DURHAM, DIAMOND        AW Brown                          16.50        -1.7  6 
 16  3849 MCCOWEN, DESTINY       AW Brown                          16.53        -1.6  2 
 17  3428 BARHAM, BROOKE         Team Xtreme                       16.76        -1.6  1 
 18  3378 WEBB, MIYAH            Stealth                           16.89        -1.7  6 
 19  3122 MAPP, JOHNAE           Lancaster                         16.89        -1.6  2 
 20  2566 WILLIAMS, SUMMER       AW Brown                          17.12        -1.5  5 
 21  3446 MCQUIETOR, SYDNEY      Team Xtreme                       17.13        -1.6  4 
 22  3137 WELLS, KORTNEY         Lancaster                         17.24        -1.6  1 
 23  3449 REED, ALYSSA           Team Xtreme                       17.53         3.0  3 
 24  2822 SMITH, BROOKLYN        Elite o Mesquite                  17.54        -1.6  4 
 25  2551 PAIGE, KIERA           AW Brown                          17.57        -1.6  4 
 26  2546 LAWSON, ADRIANNA       AW Brown                          18.00        -1.5  5 
 27  3063 MCCOY, AAKILAH         Illusions TC                      18.04        -1.6  4 
 28  2815 JOHNSON, ADAISIA       Elite o Mesquite                  18.15        -1.7  6 
 29  2681 BLOCKER, LOGAN         DeSoto Road Run                   18.61         3.0  3 
 30  3127 SANDERS, JUNIA         Lancaster                         18.72        -1.5  5 
 31  2706 CANNON, MYCAH          Desoto Swift                      18.80        -1.7  6 
 32  3376 NICHOLSON, MYA         Stealth                           19.26        -1.5  5 
 33  3074 WILLIAMS, SENE         Illusions TC                      19.58        -1.7  6 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
====================================================================================
          14.20  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1  2560 STEWART, DARIA         AW Brown               14.50      14.35         1.0 
  2  2559 SIDE, PAYGE            AW Brown               15.03      14.56         1.0 
  3  3271 WATKINS, DESTINIE      N Texas Cheetahs       15.24      14.70         1.0 
  4  3433 EBOH, SERENA           Team Xtreme            15.18      14.73         1.0 
  5  3556 ARMSTRONG, LAKENYA     Texas Torch            15.09      14.76         1.0 
  6  3124 MCCULLUM, JUSTICE      Lancaster              15.32      15.08         1.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 14  3192 CAREY, SADIE           Mach 1               1:27.00    1:27.11   2 
 15  2520 BOWIE, GIANNI          AW Brown                        1:28.14   3 
 16  3623 COHEN, JAZMYN          Tru Speed                       1:29.01   1 
 17  2932 SPENCER, DIAMOND       Hallmark                        1:29.65   4 
 18  3300 GLADNEY, JAMISON       Rockwall Mustang     1:22.00    1:29.78   5 
 19  2684 JONES, WYNTER          DeSoto Road Run                 1:30.05   2 
 20  3110 ENGLISH, JANAY         Lancaster                       1:30.83   1 
 21  3625 DAVIS, ARDREUNA        Tru Speed                       1:32.06   3 
 22  3115 HUGHES, LAUREN         Lancaster                       1:33.56   4 
 23  3135 WARD-STRONG, AYSIA     Lancaster                       1:34.01   2 
 24  2813 CORTES, SKY            Elite o Mesquite                1:34.01   4 
 25  2915 PARKS, MYNIA           Hallmark                        1:34.27   2 
 26  2899 JONES, ASHANIT         Hallmark                        1:34.52   5 
 27  2529 DALCOUR, JOIA          AW Brown                        1:35.32   6 
 28  3442 JOHNSON, TYLER         Team Xtreme                     1:35.62   3 
 29  2925 ROSBOROUGH, ARIELE     Hallmark                        1:36.78   4 
 30  2920 PONDS, JORDYN          Hallmark                        1:38.25   1 
 31  2686 WEAVER, RACHEL         DeSoto Road Run                 1:38.76   1 
 32  2916 PENDER-BARNES, TRE     Hallmark                        1:40.21   6 
 33  2872 BURKS, KYLEE           Hallmark                        1:43.69   3 
 34  3121 MACK, MARKEYA          Lancaster                       1:43.86   1 
 35  2568 WILLIAMS, ZARIA        AW Brown                        1:45.05   1 
 36  3105 CHESTER, ISIS          Lancaster                       1:45.41   6 
 37  3354 ARNOLD, BRENIYA        Start 2 Finish                  1:51.38   5 
 38  3099 BROWN, JAYLA           Lancaster                       1:58.55   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3644 SMITH, SOMMER          Tru Speed            1:10.48    1:12.37  
  2  3756 HARRIS, ALYSSA         Unattached           1:14.38    1:13.95  
  3  3313 SMITH, AAYINDE         Rockwall Mustang     1:15.05    1:16.03  
  4  3630 JOHNSON, DANIELLE      Tru Speed            1:17.81    1:17.90  
  5  3638 PLEASANT, ANGELA       Tru Speed            1:16.31    1:19.15  
  6  2924 ROSBOROUGH, AREION     Hallmark             1:18.39    1:21.20  
  7  2535 GASPARD, JAZMYN        AW Brown             1:23.80    1:28.43  
  8  3304 JETER, DESTINI         Rockwall Mustang     1:21.59    1:28.55  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3644 SMITH, SOMMER          Tru Speed            2:48.00    2:53.94  
  2  3304 JETER, DESTINI         Rockwall Mustang     2:58.00    2:56.91  
  3  3756 HARRIS, ALYSSA         Unattached           2:54.00    2:56.93  
  4  3192 CAREY, SADIE           Mach 1               3:13.00    3:05.03  
  5  3073 TAYLOR, HANNAH         Illusions TC                    3:23.64  
  6  2813 CORTES, SKY            Elite o Mesquite                3:25.44  
  7  3442 JOHNSON, TYLER         Team Xtreme                     3:43.75  
  8  3444 MCDANIEL, TAYA         Team Xtreme                     3:51.44  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1226 Tru Speed TC  'A'                            1:01.76    1:01.82q  2 
     1) 3629 JOHNSON, ASHANTE           2) 3630 JOHNSON, DANIELLE         
     3) 3638 PLEASANT, ANGELA           4) 3644 SMITH, SOMMER             
  2 1226 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                 1:03.44    1:03.84q  2 
     1) 3248 EVANS-JONES, LAUREN        2) 3260 MORGAN, MADISON           
     3) 3267 STEWART, SYNDEE            4) 3270 WASH, CIERRA              
  3 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                           1:04.89q  1 
     1) 2964 DAVIS, ALTON               2) 2910 MCCURIN, ARIANNA          
     3) 2924 ROSBOROUGH, AREIONA        4) 2932 SPENCER, DIAMOND          
  4 1226 Aw Brown TC  'A'                                        1:05.01q  2 
     1) 2520 BOWIE, GIANNI              2) 2531 DERROUGH, TAMYAH          
     3) 2535 GASPARD, JAZMYN            4) 2550 PACE, MORGAN              
  5 1226 Rockwall Mustangs TC  'A'                    1:10.00    1:08.17q  2 
     1) 3300 GLADNEY, JAMISON           2) 3304 JETER, DESTINI            
     3) 3305 MAYFIELD, RAQUEL           4) 3311 SATTERFIELD, AARYN        
  6 1226 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                                1:08.60q  1 
     1) 3099 BROWN, JAYLA               2) 3107 DAVIS, CHYNA              
     3) 3115 HUGHES, LAUREN             4) 3116 INGRAM, KEALI             
  7 1226 Tru Speed TC  'B'                            1:09.23    1:11.01q  1 
     1) 3620 BLAKELY, KATRICE           2) 3623 COHEN, JAZMYN             
     3) 3625 DAVIS, ARDREUNA            4) 3626 DAVIS, KEYARA             
  8 1226 Lancaster Lightning  'B'                                1:18.02q  2 
     1) 3105 CHESTER, ISIS              2) 3108 DELONEY-WINDED, TCHAIYENE 
     3) 3121 MACK, MARKEYA              4) 3132 THOMAS, JHARIEA           
  9 1226 Hallmark  'B'                                           1:18.13   1 
     1) 2895 HOWARD, LAELA              2) 2899 JONES, ASHANIT            
     3) 2900 JONES, LEAH                4) 2919 PONDS, JAIDYN             
 10 1226 Hallmark  'C'                                           1:22.85   1 
     1) 2872 BURKS, KYLEE               2) 2901 KENDRICK, ANAYAH          
     3) 2904 LISTER, ALEXIUS            4) 2907 MASSEY, ALEXIS            
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1226 Tru Speed TC  'A'                            1:01.82    1:02.49  
  2 1226 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                 1:03.84    1:04.95  
  3 1226 Aw Brown TC  'A'                             1:05.01    1:06.27  
  4 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                1:04.89    1:08.08  
  5 1226 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                     1:08.60    1:08.72  
  6 1226 Rockwall Mustangs TC  'A'                    1:08.17    1:09.25  
  7 1226 Tru Speed TC  'B'                            1:11.01    1:11.14  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  2505 WARREN, AMY            Running Start          3.66m      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  2  3270 WASH, CIERRA           N Texas Cheetahs       3.48m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
  3  2550 PACE, MORGAN           AW Brown                          2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
  4  3407 COOK, SAIGE            Team Texas             3.28m      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
  5  3769 OTTO, JADYN            Unattached             3.05m      2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
  6  3623 COHEN, JAZMYN          Tru Speed                         2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
  7  3192 CAREY, SADIE           Mach 1                 2.67m      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
 --  3107 DAVIS, CHYNA           Lancaster                          FOUL                 
 --  3108 DELONEY-WINDED, TC     Lancaster                          FOUL                 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================================
          14.20  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2560 STEWART, DARIA         AW Brown                          14.50q       -1.6  2 
  2  3090 WILLIAMS, AARYANNA     Jaguars YA             13.90      14.96q       -1.5  5 
  3  2559 SIDE, PAYGE            AW Brown                          15.03q        3.0  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================================
          30.35  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
 47  3062 JOHNSON, ANIYAH        Illusions TC                      41.65        -0.9  5 
 48  3376 NICHOLSON, MYA         Stealth                           41.70        -1.5  1 
 49  3074 WILLIAMS, SENE         Illusions TC                      45.21        -1.6  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
====================================================================================
          30.35  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1  3436 GILCHRIST, BRIANNA     Team Xtreme            30.61      29.72 JO S    1.6 
  2  3090 WILLIAMS, AARYANNA     Jaguars YA             31.71      30.56         1.6 
  3  2556 ROLLINGS, BREANNA      AW Brown               31.24      30.83         1.6 
  4  3558 DEWS, TAMIA            Texas Torch            31.08      31.01         1.6 
  5  3271 WATKINS, DESTINIE      N Texas Cheetahs       31.56      31.46         1.6 
  6  3124 MCCULLUM, JUSTICE      Lancaster              31.90      31.47         1.6 
  7  2542 HUDSON, DEOSHIA        AW Brown               31.79      31.79         1.6 
  8  3733 HOOKS, HANNAH          Xtreme Speed           31.89      32.03         1.6 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================================
        1:06.98  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3701 UDABOR, AMANDA         Westside Baptist     1:09.00    1:08.80q                  4 
  2  3436 GILCHRIST, BRIANNA     Team Xtreme                     1:11.00q                  1 
  3  3637 MYLES, JAYLANN         Tru Speed            1:05.00    1:11.11q                  4 
  4  2562 THOMPSON, ELISE        AW Brown                        1:11.84q                  6 
  5  3271 WATKINS, DESTINIE      N Texas Cheetahs     1:08.00    1:12.12q                  5 
  6  3557 DAWSON, GINNIE         Texas Torch          1:08.00    1:12.78q                  5 
  7  3733 HOOKS, HANNAH          Xtreme Speed         1:09.00    1:13.48q                  3 
  8  3728 BELL, BRIANA           Xtreme Speed         1:10.00    1:13.91q                  1 
  9  3435 FORD, ARIEL            Team Xtreme                     1:14.23                   2 
 10  3645 STANLEY, DESTINY       Tru Speed                       1:14.80                   6 
 11  3220 BROWN, KENNEDY         Madfrogs             1:13.46    1:15.43                   1 
 12  3070 ROBERSON, KAYLA        Illusions TC         1:16.22    1:15.99                   3 
 13  3051 BARBER, TIFFANY        Illusions TC                    1:17.40                   3 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
====================================================================================
          14.20  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  7  3089 ROGERS, RYLAN          Jaguars YA             15.18      15.24         1.0 
  8  3090 WILLIAMS, AARYANNA     Jaguars YA             14.96      18.95         1.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================================
          30.35  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3436 GILCHRIST, BRIANNA     Team Xtreme                       30.61q       -1.5  4 
  2  3558 DEWS, TAMIA            Texas Torch            29.00      31.08q       -1.5  4 
  3  2556 ROLLINGS, BREANNA      AW Brown                          31.24q       -0.9  5 
  4  3271 WATKINS, DESTINIE      N Texas Cheetahs       28.50      31.56q       -1.8  7 
  5  3090 WILLIAMS, AARYANNA     Jaguars YA             29.68      31.71q       -1.5  1 
  6  2542 HUDSON, DEOSHIA        AW Brown                          31.79q       -1.6  3 
  7  3733 HOOKS, HANNAH          Xtreme Speed           31.90      31.89q       -1.5  4 
  8  3124 MCCULLUM, JUSTICE      Lancaster                         31.90q       -1.8  7 
  9  3728 BELL, BRIANA           Xtreme Speed           32.20      31.96        -1.8  7 
 10  3089 ROGERS, RYLAN          Jaguars YA             30.10      31.98        -1.5  1 
 11  3433 EBOH, SERENA           Team Xtreme                       32.04        -1.5  4 
 12  3619 BENNETT, REGAN         Tru Speed                         32.12        -1.6  3 
 13  2880 COOPER, BROOKLYN       Hallmark                          32.54        -1.5  4 
 14  3614 ANDERSON, JOY          Tru Speed                         32.70        -0.9  5 
 15  3435 FORD, ARIEL            Team Xtreme                       32.80        -1.6  3 
 16  3220 BROWN, KENNEDY         Madfrogs               34.25      33.11        -0.9  6 
 17  2823 TAYLOR, KHAILA         Elite o Mesquite                  33.30        -1.6  3 
 18  3617 BEASLEY, ALLEXUS       Tru Speed                         33.31        -1.6  2 
 19  3645 STANLEY, DESTINY       Tru Speed                         33.38        -1.5  1 
 20  3051 BARBER, TIFFANY        Illusions TC                      33.72        -1.6  2 
 21  3120 LONG, SHLYVIA          Lancaster                         34.43        -1.6  2 
 22  3096 BRADLEY, ANTOINETT     Lancaster                         34.85        -1.6  3 
 23  2890 GAMBRELL, IMANI        Hallmark                          34.94        -1.5  1 
 24  3774 ROBERSON, SHARAI       Unattached                        34.97        -1.8  7 
 25  2887 FRANKLIN, BRITTIAN     Hallmark                          35.01        -1.6  2 
 26  2533 DURHAM, DIAMOND        AW Brown                          35.06        -1.5  1 
 27  3114 HARRIS, DENIA          Lancaster                         35.23        -0.9  6 
 28  2521 BRANTLEY, TYRANESH     AW Brown                          35.86        -1.8  7 
 29  2785 TOLBERT, MALINDA       East Texas TC                     36.64        -1.6  2 
 30  3849 MCCOWEN, DESTINY       AW Brown                          36.67        -1.8  7 
 31  3312 SATTERFIELD, AVERY     Rockwall Mustang       37.00      36.76        -0.9  5 
 32  3122 MAPP, JOHNAE           Lancaster                         36.80        -0.9  6 
 33  2528 CRISS, BRENAE          AW Brown                          36.92        -0.9  6 
 34  3134 TRAYLOR, CORVONDA      Lancaster                         36.94        -0.9  6 
 35  3378 WEBB, MIYAH            Stealth                           37.15        -1.6  2 
 36  3446 MCQUIETOR, SYDNEY      Team Xtreme                       37.19        -0.9  6 
 37  2546 LAWSON, ADRIANNA       AW Brown                          37.23        -1.6  3 
 38  2566 WILLIAMS, SUMMER       AW Brown                          37.49        -1.5  1 
 39  3063 MCCOY, AAKILAH         Illusions TC                      37.49        -0.9  6 
 40  2786 TOLIVER, KENNEDIE      East Texas TC                     37.64        -1.5  4 
 41  2551 PAIGE, KIERA           AW Brown                          37.81        -0.9  6 
 42  3428 BARHAM, BROOKE         Team Xtreme                       38.04        -1.5  4 
 43  2815 JOHNSON, ADAISIA       Elite o Mesquite                  38.24        -1.6  3 
 44  2858 ALLEN, DYMOND          Hallmark                          38.47        -1.8  7 
 45  2681 BLOCKER, LOGAN         DeSoto Road Run                   40.86        -0.9  5 
 46  2706 CANNON, MYCAH          Desoto Swift                      41.52        -1.5  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================================
        1:06.98  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
 14  3731 GIVENS, BROOKE         Xtreme Speed         1:13.00    1:17.98                   1 
 15  3131 STRONG, TIERRA         Lancaster                       1:18.39                   2 
 16  2823 TAYLOR, KHAILA         Elite o Mesquite                1:18.67                   4 
 17  2921 RAMIREZ, IMANY         Hallmark                        1:18.68                   3 
 18  3120 LONG, SHLYVIA          Lancaster                       1:18.91                   5 
 19  3774 ROBERSON, SHARAI       Unattached           1:18.00    1:19.41                   2 
 20  3564 LAWRENCE, DESTINY      Texas Torch                     1:19.56                   4 
 21  3243 DOZIER, RAEVONNE       N Texas Cheetahs     1:12.00    1:19.59                   6 
 22  3247 ELERSON, OLIVIA        N Texas Cheetahs     1:10.00    1:19.73                   6 
 23  3096 BRADLEY, ANTOINETT     Lancaster                       1:22.83                   3 
 24  2930 SPENCER, DAZJIA        Hallmark                        1:25.06                   1 
 25  3199 MORRIS, GRACIE         Mach 1               1:30.00    1:25.07                   5 
 26  2528 CRISS, BRENAE          AW Brown                        1:25.23                   1 
 27  3134 TRAYLOR, CORVONDA      Lancaster                       1:25.61                   2 
 28  3122 MAPP, JOHNAE           Lancaster                       1:26.59                   6 
 29  2683 GORMER, CHANTELE       DeSoto Road Run                 1:27.59                   3 
 29  2826 CHRISTIAN, PEYTON      Elite o Mesquite                1:27.59                   2 
 31  2785 TOLBERT, MALINDA       East Texas TC                   1:27.66                   1 
 32  3137 WELLS, KORTNEY         Lancaster                       1:29.27                   2 
 33  3449 REED, ALYSSA           Team Xtreme                     1:29.89                   6 
 34  3127 SANDERS, JUNIA         Lancaster                       1:36.54                   4 
 35  3060 HOLDER, KELSEY         Illusions TC                    1:43.00                   4 
 --  2546 LAWSON, ADRIANNA       AW Brown                            DNF                   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================================
        1:06.98  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
Finals
  1  3436 GILCHRIST, BRIANNA     Team Xtreme          1:11.00    1:06.97 JO S             
  2  3701 UDABOR, AMANDA         Westside Baptist     1:08.80    1:08.73                  
  3  3637 MYLES, JAYLANN         Tru Speed            1:11.11    1:10.32                  
  4  2562 THOMPSON, ELISE        AW Brown             1:11.84    1:11.94                  
  5  3271 WATKINS, DESTINIE      N Texas Cheetahs     1:12.12    1:12.46                  
  6  3733 HOOKS, HANNAH          Xtreme Speed         1:13.48    1:13.09                  
  7  3728 BELL, BRIANA           Xtreme Speed         1:13.91    1:14.28                  
  8  3557 DAWSON, GINNIE         Texas Torch          1:12.78    1:16.49                  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================================
        2:43.52  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3647 WEBB, ZHANE            Tru Speed                       2:59.53                  
  2  2921 RAMIREZ, IMANY         Hallmark                        2:59.61                  
  3  3070 ROBERSON, KAYLA        Illusions TC                    3:04.23                  
  4  3628 JACKSON, DAIJA         Tru Speed                       3:04.40                  
  5  3564 LAWRENCE, DESTINY      Texas Torch                     3:04.92                  
  6  2823 TAYLOR, KHAILA         Elite o Mesquite                3:11.61                  
  7  3199 MORRIS, GRACIE         Mach 1               3:15.00    3:13.84                  
  8  3202 TORRES, SAVANNA        Mach 1               3:30.00    3:27.09                  
  9  3193 COLLARD, BREANN        Mach 1               3:30.00    3:27.46                  
 10  3060 HOLDER, KELSEY         Illusions TC                    4:11.84                  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================================
        5:28.21  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3202 TORRES, SAVANNA        Mach 1               7:00.00    7:23.69                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================================
          58.20  JO S
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 1226 Texas Torch TC  'A'                            58.00      58.57                  
  2 1226 Tru Speed TC  'A'                              58.87    1:00.25                  
  3 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                           1:02.26                  
  4 1226 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                                1:04.91                  
  5 1226 Hallmark  'B'                                           1:04.95                  
  6 1226 Aw Brown TC  'B'                                        1:05.59                  
  7 1226 Aw Brown TC  'C'                                        1:08.93                  
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
=========================================================================================
         21.74m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  2  2860 ANDERSON, KENNEDY      Hallmark                         16.00m            52-06 
  3  3247 ELERSON, OLIVIA        N Texas Cheetahs                 11.39m            37-04 
  4  2786 TOLIVER, KENNEDIE      East Texas TC                     9.95m            32-08 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================================
       10:06.68  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1  3647 WEBB, ZHANE      Tru Speed                      10:57.66                  
  2  3628 JACKSON, DAI     Tru Speed                      11:00.85                  
  3  3060 HOLDER, KELS     Illusions TC                   11:57.00                  
  4  2891 GREEN, SHELB     Hallmark                       12:12.78                  
  5  3063 MCCOY, AAKIL     Illusions TC                   12:15.90                  
  6  3631 JOHNSON, MAD     Tru Speed                      14:12.83                  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================================
          13.15  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3140 WHITE, KIRA            Lancaster                         13.24q       -2.2  5 
  2  3605 ANDERSON, MARIAH       Track Force One        12.53      13.38q        1.3  4 
  3  2630 JOHNSON, BREAYNA       Cedar Hill             12.85      13.42q       -1.0  3 
  4  2628 HOLMES, ALIA           Cedar Hill             13.00      13.43q        0.6  1 
  5  3255 JACKSON, ROZEA         N Texas Cheetahs       13.55      13.43q        1.3  4 
  6  3298 FAIRCHILD, LAUREN      Rockwall Mustang       14.00      13.58q        1.3  4 
  7  2814 HARRIS, KAYLOR         Elite o Mesquite       13.40      13.59q       -1.0  3 
  8  2682 GORDON, DAJA           DeSoto Road Run                   13.60q        1.3  4 
  9  3050 BAILEY, JORDAN         Illusions TC           12.89      13.76         1.3  4 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================================
          58.20  JO S
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
Finals
 -- 1226 Aw Brown TC  'A'                                             DQ                   Exchange Zone violat
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================================
        4:56.93  JO S
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 1226 Aw Brown TC  'A'                                        4:57.43                  
  2 1226 Tru Speed TC  'A'                            4:54.12    4:58.45                  
  3 1226 Texas Torch TC  'A'                          5:25.00    5:10.65                  
  4 1226 Tru Speed TC  'B'                            5:12.12    5:26.40                  
  5 1226 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                                5:27.82                  
  6 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                           5:31.53                  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================================
          1.17m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3606 BARNES, SANAA          Track Force One        1.04m      0.92m          3-00.25 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
==============================================================================================
          3.88m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind          
==============================================================================================
  1  3569 SANDERS, LACEY         Texas Torch            4.19m      3.54m         NWI  11-07.50 
  2  3606 BARNES, SANAA          Track Force One        3.86m      3.38m         NWI  11-01.25 
  3  3247 ELERSON, OLIVIA        N Texas Cheetahs       3.18m      3.18m         NWI  10-05.25 
  4  3303 JANKE, AUDREY          Rockwall Mustang       3.45m      3.16m         NWI  10-04.50 
  5  3114 HARRIS, DENIA          Lancaster                         2.93m         NWI   9-07.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
=========================================================================================
          7.63m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  2870 BRADLEY, ZARIA         Hallmark                          6.54m         21-05.50 
  2  2522 BROWN, CHERRENDER      AW Brown                          4.55m         14-11.25 
  3  2891 GREEN, SHELBY          Hallmark                          4.38m         14-04.50 
  4  2860 ANDERSON, KENNEDY      Hallmark                          4.33m         14-02.50 
  5  3631 JOHNSON, MADISON       Tru Speed                         4.02m         13-02.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
=========================================================================================
         21.74m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  2776 DUCKETT, KEYANA        East Texas TC                    19.28m            63-03 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================================
        1:01.33  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  6  3133 THURMON, JADE          Lancaster                       1:03.50q                  2 
  7  3230 WILLIAMS, CHINA        Madfrogs             1:03.70    1:04.13q                  3 
  8  3622 BROWN, KAYLEN          Tru Speed            1:02.00    1:04.15q                  4 
  9  3225 MANN, TIARA            Madfrogs             1:04.14    1:04.61                   2 
 10  3252 HAMILTON, KORTNE       N Texas Cheetahs     1:02.00    1:04.94                   3 
 11  3242 DOZIER, ASIA           N Texas Cheetahs     1:04.00    1:07.34                   1 
 12  3136 WASHINGTON, BRAEJA     Lancaster                       1:07.59                   1 
 13  2625 GRANADOS, DIANA        Cedar Hill           1:02.00    1:07.75                   5 
 14  3233 BULLOCK, VALENCIA      N Texas Cheetahs     1:04.00    1:07.86                   3 
 15  3075 WILLIAMS, TRINITY      Illusions TC                    1:08.22                   2 
 16  2544 JOHNSON, JAYLA         AW Brown                        1:08.26                   4 
 17  3757 HARRIS, SYDNEY         Unattached           1:08.00    1:09.87                   5 
 18  3445 MCQUIETOR, AUDREY      Team Xtreme                     1:10.19                   3 
 19  2781 PIERSON, VICTORIA      East Texas TC                   1:11.18                   1 
 20  2687 WEBB, PAULA            DeSoto Road Run                 1:11.92                   3 
 21  3224 JONES, KORI            Madfrogs             1:12.50    1:13.84                   4 
 22  2685 RICHARD, ZHAYLN        DeSoto Road Run                 1:13.98                   1 
 23  2812 CORTES, DREAM          Elite o Mesquite     1:12.00    1:14.16                   2 
 24  3067 POWELL, ARYAUNE        Illusions TC                    1:14.51                   1 
 25  3221 COLLINS, KYRA          Madfrogs             1:14.81    1:16.60                   5 
 26  3640 RILEY, EMERALD         Tru Speed                       1:19.87                   3 
 27  3356 CHAMBERS, BEATRICE     Start 2 Finish                  1:20.35                   4 
 28  3106 CRAWFORD, TAMIA        Lancaster                       1:25.27                   4 
 29  3434 EDWARDS, KAMRIN        Team Xtreme                     1:27.00                   2 
 30  2631 JOHNSON, DETAVIA       Cedar Hill           1:20.00    1:27.68                   5 
 31  3358 JONES, SHAPATRINIQ     Start 2 Finish                  1:34.30                   5 
 32  3284 COLE, NAOMI            Revealed Word                   1:36.34                   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================================
        1:01.33  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
Finals
  1  2633 WHITE, DANYEL          Cedar Hill             58.60      58.13 JO S             
  2  3648 WILLIAMS, ALEXXUS      Tru Speed            1:01.03    1:00.90 JO S             
  3  2817 JORDAN, ALEXIS         Elite o Mesquite     1:02.19    1:01.37                  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================================
          13.15  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
 10  3228 SALTER, NKHIYAH        Madfrogs               13.15      14.06        -2.2  5 
 11  3408 GARNER, CASSIE         Team Texas                        14.10        -1.0  3 
 12  2688 WYATT, PRASHALYN       DeSoto Road Run                   14.16        -1.0  3 
 13  3061 HOLYFIELD, AMBER       Illusions TC                      14.26         1.5  2 
 14  2811 BROWN, MADISON         Elite o Mesquite       13.50      14.28         1.5  2 
 15  2507 WILLIAMS, TAVA         Running Start          13.87      14.61         1.5  2 
 16  3627 GRANT, MIRACLE         Tru Speed                         14.97         1.5  2 
 17  3047 ACQUAYE, MARGERET      Illusions TC           14.00      14.99         1.3  4 
 18  3646 WEBB, ZAHRIA           Tru Speed                         15.03        -2.2  5 
 19  3434 EDWARDS, KAMRIN        Team Xtreme                       15.07         0.6  1 
 20  2812 CORTES, DREAM          Elite o Mesquite       14.10      15.12        -1.0  3 
 21  3633 JONES, KEONTAE         Tru Speed                         15.16        -2.2  5 
 22  2631 JOHNSON, DETAVIA       Cedar Hill             14.50      15.50         1.5  2 
 23  2564 WALLACE, SHAKYRIA      AW Brown                          15.59         1.5  2 
 24  2555 RICHARDSON, DESIRE     AW Brown                          15.82         0.6  1 
 25  3409 GROSVENOR, TAMEIR      Team Texas                        15.96         0.6  1 
 26  3288 LUSK, TYSHAWNA         Revealed Word                     15.98        -2.2  5 
 27  2538 GUYTEN, CHIDEYAH       AW Brown                          16.00        -1.0  3 
 28  2548 NEALY, YASMEEN         AW Brown                          16.06         0.6  1 
 29  3372 BENT, KIARA            Stealth                           16.54         1.3  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
====================================================================================
          13.15  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1  3140 WHITE, KIRA            Lancaster              13.24      12.92 JO S    1.8 
  2  2628 HOLMES, ALIA           Cedar Hill             13.43      12.96 JO S    1.8 
  3  2630 JOHNSON, BREAYNA       Cedar Hill             13.42      13.14 JO S    1.8 
  4  3255 JACKSON, ROZEA         N Texas Cheetahs       13.43      13.14 JO S    1.8 
  5  3605 ANDERSON, MARIAH       Track Force One        13.38      13.21         1.8 
  6  2814 HARRIS, KAYLOR         Elite o Mesquite       13.59      13.22         1.8 
  7  3298 FAIRCHILD, LAUREN      Rockwall Mustang       13.58      13.37         1.8 
  8  2682 GORDON, DAJA           DeSoto Road Run        13.60      13.70         1.8 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================================
          26.81  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2633 WHITE, DANYEL          Cedar Hill             25.52      25.71qJO S    1.3  2 
  2  2628 HOLMES, ALIA           Cedar Hill             27.87      26.96q        1.3  2 
  3  3605 ANDERSON, MARIAH       Track Force One        26.30      27.42q        1.3  2 
  4  3140 WHITE, KIRA            Lancaster                         27.70q       -1.2  8 
  5  3255 JACKSON, ROZEA         N Texas Cheetahs       28.50      27.81q       -0.6  6 
  6  2630 JOHNSON, BREAYNA       Cedar Hill             26.89      28.16q        1.3  2 
  7  3228 SALTER, NKHIYAH        Madfrogs               27.50      28.36q        1.3  2 
  8  3298 FAIRCHILD, LAUREN      Rockwall Mustang       29.00      28.42q       -1.0  3 
  9  3230 WILLIAMS, CHINA        Madfrogs               27.20      28.52        -1.5  7 
 10  3050 BAILEY, JORDAN         Illusions TC           28.47      28.85        -0.6  6 
 11  3408 GARNER, CASSIE         Team Texas                        28.94        -1.2  1 
 12  3225 MANN, TIARA            Madfrogs               28.80      29.24        -0.7  4 
 13  3624 COOPER, TEJA           Tru Speed                         29.26        -1.0  3 
 14  2625 GRANADOS, DIANA        Cedar Hill             28.65      29.28        -1.6  5 
 15  2544 JOHNSON, JAYLA         AW Brown                          29.69        -0.7  4 
 16  2682 GORDON, DAJA           DeSoto Road Run                   29.71        -1.2  1 
 17  2507 WILLIAMS, TAVA         Running Start          28.87      30.02        -0.7  4 
 18  3242 DOZIER, ASIA           N Texas Cheetahs       29.00      30.05        -1.0  3 
 19  3445 MCQUIETOR, AUDREY      Team Xtreme                       30.09        -1.5  7 
 20  3757 HARRIS, SYDNEY         Unattached             28.66      30.34        -0.6  6 
 21  2564 WALLACE, SHAKYRIA      AW Brown                          30.37        -1.0  3 
 22  3069 ROBERSON, CHLOE        Illusions TC           29.67      30.50        -1.6  5 
 23  3097 BRADLEY, DEJAH         Lancaster                         30.57        -1.0  3 
 24  2879 CLAYBORN, KIERRA       Hallmark                          30.60        -0.6  6 
 25  2898 JOHNSON, MAYA          Hallmark                          30.82        -0.7  4 
 26  3770 OTTO, JORDAN           Unattached             29.00      30.82        -1.5  7 
 27  3627 GRANT, MIRACLE         Tru Speed                         30.89        -1.2  8 
 28  2687 WEBB, PAULA            DeSoto Road Run                   30.93        -1.2  8 
 29  3633 JONES, KEONTAE         Tru Speed                         31.05        -0.7  4 
 30  2541 HOLLOWAY, BRIANA       AW Brown                          31.26        -1.5  7 
 31  2811 BROWN, MADISON         Elite o Mesquite       30.00      31.38        -1.2  1 
 32  2565 WILLIAMS, KAILA        AW Brown                          31.79        -1.5  7 
 33  2918 PITTS, BRIANA          Hallmark                          31.82        -1.2  1 
 34  2685 RICHARD, ZHAYLN        DeSoto Road Run                   31.90        -1.2  1 
 35  3224 JONES, KORI            Madfrogs               32.55      32.06        -0.7  4 
 36  3422 SHAW, TARIAH           Team Texas                        32.27        -1.5  7 
 37  3409 GROSVENOR, TAMEIR      Team Texas                        32.54        -0.7  4 
 38  2538 GUYTEN, CHIDEYAH       AW Brown                          32.69        -1.0  3 
 39  3221 COLLINS, KYRA          Madfrogs               33.97      32.72        -1.6  5 
 40  3356 CHAMBERS, BEATRICE     Start 2 Finish                    32.78        -1.2  1 
 41  2631 JOHNSON, DETAVIA       Cedar Hill             30.00      33.18         1.3  2 
 42  3061 HOLYFIELD, AMBER       Illusions TC                      33.23        -1.0  3 
 43  2548 NEALY, YASMEEN         AW Brown                          33.27         1.3  2 
 44  3098 BRADLEY, TAJAH         Lancaster                         33.55        -0.7  4 
 45  3640 RILEY, EMERALD         Tru Speed                         33.61        -1.2  1 
 46  3372 BENT, KIARA            Stealth                           33.85        -1.2  8 
 47  3047 ACQUAYE, MARGERET      Illusions TC                      33.91        -1.6  5 
 48  3232 BROWN, LAURAN          N Texas Cheetahs       28.50      33.92        -1.2  8 
 49  3288 LUSK, TYSHAWNA         Revealed Word                     34.64        -1.2  1 
 50  2555 RICHARDSON, DESIRE     AW Brown                          34.80        -0.6  6 
 51  3139 WHITE, CHRISTIAN       Lancaster                         35.25        -1.6  5 
 52  3358 JONES, SHAPATRINIQ     Start 2 Finish                    36.96        -1.6  5 
 52  3646 WEBB, ZAHRIA           Tru Speed                         36.96        -1.6  5 
 54  3284 COLE, NAOMI            Revealed Word                     39.07        -1.2  8 
 --  3196 GIBBS, STEPHANIE       Mach 1                 28.00        DNF        -0.6  6 
 --  2864 BISHOP, ANGEL          Hallmark                            DNF        -1.2  8 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
====================================================================================
          26.81  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1  2628 HOLMES, ALIA           Cedar Hill             26.96      26.76 JO S    NWI 
  2  3605 ANDERSON, MARIAH       Track Force One        27.42      27.06         NWI 
  3  3255 JACKSON, ROZEA         N Texas Cheetahs       27.81      27.38         NWI 
  4  3140 WHITE, KIRA            Lancaster              27.70      27.48         NWI 
  5  2630 JOHNSON, BREAYNA       Cedar Hill             28.16      27.77         NWI 
  6  3298 FAIRCHILD, LAUREN      Rockwall Mustang       28.42      28.11         NWI 
  7  3228 SALTER, NKHIYAH        Madfrogs               28.36      28.15         NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================================
        1:01.33  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2633 WHITE, DANYEL          Cedar Hill             59.00      58.60qJO S              3 
  2  3648 WILLIAMS, ALEXXUS      Tru Speed              59.00    1:01.03qJO S              4 
  3  2817 JORDAN, ALEXIS         Elite o Mesquite     1:02.00    1:02.19q                  4 
  4  3100 BROWN, KAYLAH          Lancaster                       1:03.01q                  5 
  5  3612 ROBERTS, TIFFANY       Track Force One      1:00.00    1:03.07q                  5 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================================
        1:01.33  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
Finals
  4  3622 BROWN, KAYLEN          Tru Speed            1:04.15    1:02.01                  
  5  3612 ROBERTS, TIFFANY       Track Force One      1:03.07    1:02.19                  
  6  3100 BROWN, KAYLAH          Lancaster            1:03.01    1:02.42                  
  7  3133 THURMON, JADE          Lancaster            1:03.50    1:03.39                  
  8  3230 WILLIAMS, CHINA        Madfrogs             1:04.13    1:05.54                  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================================
        2:28.50  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  2817 JORDAN, ALEXIS         Elite o Mesquite     2:49.00    2:38.72                  
  2  3252 HAMILTON, KORTNE       N Texas Cheetahs     2:34.00    2:41.18                  
  3  3734 MAHESHWARI, KAJOL      Xtreme Speed                    2:45.85                  
  4  3194 DAVIS, KAILIN          Mach 1               2:45.00    2:50.78                  
  5  3757 HARRIS, SYDNEY         Unattached           2:52.00    2:53.90                  
  6  3049 ALLEN, JADA            Illusions TC                    2:53.99                  
  7  3764 LINDEMANN, MARGRET     Unattached           2:50.00    2:55.63                  
  8  3067 POWELL, ARYAUNE        Illusions TC                    2:58.18                  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================================
        5:04.03  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3734 MAHESHWARI, KAJOL      Xtreme Speed                    5:48.05                  
  2  3489 ARMAND, HANNAH         Texas Express                   6:18.25                  
  3  3201 TORRES, BRITNEY        Mach 1               6:47.00    6:30.27                  
  4  3759 INTERRANTE, ALLISO     Unattached           6:59.00    7:00.35                  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================================
       11:16.65  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3201 TORRES, BRITNEY        Mach 1              14:18.00   13:49.63                  
  2  3759 INTERRANTE, ALLISO     Unattached          16:50.00   15:21.72                  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
====================================================================================
          13.99  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
  1  3609 DRAKE, SIERRA          Track Force One        12.87      12.93 JO S    1.6 
  2  3781 TOWNLEY, MADISON       Unattached                        13.20 JO S    1.6 
  3  3097 BRADLEY, DEJAH         Lancaster                         15.01         1.6 
  4  2781 PIERSON, VICTORIA      East Texas TC                     16.13         1.6 
 --  2928 SMITH, BRIANNA         Hallmark                             DQ         1.6 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
============================================================================================
          54.12  JO S
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1226 Cedar Hill Blaze TC  'A'                       50.65      51.42qJO S              2 
     1) 2625 GRANADOS, DIANA            2) 2627 HOBSON, KEAUNDREA         
     3) 2628 HOLMES, ALIA               4) 2629 HOLMES, JOYNER            
  2 1226 Track Force One  'A'                           51.30      51.45qJO S              1 
     1) 3605 ANDERSON, MARIAH           2) 3607 BLAKE, ALIYAH             
     3) 3609 DRAKE, SIERRA              4) 3611 HOWARD, KENNEDY           
  3 1226 Tru Speed TC  'A'                              53.10      53.52qJO S              1 
     1) 3622 BROWN, KAYLEN              2) 3624 COOPER, TEJA              
     3) 3633 JONES, KEONTAE             4) 3648 WILLIAMS, ALEXXUS         
  4 1226 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                                  53.85qJO S              2 
     1) 3097 BRADLEY, DEJAH             2) 3100 BROWN, KAYLAH             
     3) 3133 THURMON, JADE              4) 3136 WASHINGTON, BRAEJAH       
  5 1226 Elite Of Mesquite  'A'                         54.00      53.96qJO S              1 
     1) 2811 BROWN, MADISON             2) 2812 CORTES, DREAM             
     3) 2814 HARRIS, KAYLOR             4) 2817 JORDAN, ALEXIS            
  6 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                             55.60q                  1 
     1) 2871 BROWN, KATHERINE           2) 2898 JOHNSON, MAYA             
     3) 2928 SMITH, BRIANNA             4) 2937 WARREN, KEON              
  7 1226 Aw Brown TC  'A'                                          56.88q                  1 
     1) 2541 HOLLOWAY, BRIANA           2) 2544 JOHNSON, JAYLA            
     3) 2564 WALLACE, SHAKYRIA          4) 2565 WILLIAMS, KAILA           
  8 1226 Illusions TC  'A'                              54.44      57.16q                  2 
     1) 3047 ACQUAYE, MARGERET          2) 3050 BAILEY, JORDAN            
     3) 3066 PETERS, KIERSTON           4) 3069 ROBERSON, CHLOE           
  9 1226 Hallmark  'B'                                             59.20                   2 
     1) 2918 PITTS, BRIANA              2) 3869 SMITH, TATEANA            
     3) 2879 CLAYBORN, KIERRA           4) 2878 CASTLEBERRY, TASHANNA     
 -- 1226 Desoto Road Runners Track  'A'                               DQ                   1  exchange violation 5
     1) 2682 GORDON, DAJA               2) 2685 RICHARD, ZHAYLN           
     3) 2687 WEBB, PAULA                4) 2688 WYATT, PRASHALYN          
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================================
          54.12  JO S
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
Finals
  1 1226 Cedar Hill Blaze TC  'A'                       51.42      51.13 JO S             
  2 1226 Track Force One  'A'                           51.45      51.44 JO S             
  3 1226 Tru Speed TC  'A'                              53.52      53.57 JO S             
  4 1226 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                       53.85      53.57 JO S             
  5 1226 Elite Of Mesquite  'A'                         53.96      54.09 JO S             
  6 1226 Illusions TC  'A'                              57.16      55.23                  
  7 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                  55.60      55.75                  
  8 1226 Aw Brown TC  'A'                               56.88      58.01                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================================
        4:22.73  JO S
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 1226 Tru Speed TC  'A'                            4:22.43    4:24.86                  
  2 1226 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                 4:20.00    4:29.13                  
  3 1226 Madfrogs TC  'A'                             4:30.00    4:29.83                  
  4 1226 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                                4:40.99                  
  5 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                           4:52.60                  
  6 1226 Illusions TC  'A'                            4:52.23    4:55.07                  
  7 1226 Hallmark  'B'                                           5:32.90                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================================
       10:39.37  JO S
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                          14:52.03                  
     1) 2864 BISHOP, ANGEL              2) 2868 BOSWELL, TYONNA           
     3) 2888 FRANKLIN, MKEYAH           4) 2938 WEST, BRITTANY            
 
High Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================================
          1.40m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3770 OTTO, JORDAN           Unattached             1.22m      1.25m          4-01.25 
  2  2781 PIERSON, VICTORIA      East Texas TC                     1.22m          4-00.00 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
==============================================================================================
          4.58m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind          
==============================================================================================
  1  3298 FAIRCHILD, LAUREN      Rockwall Mustang       4.78m      4.68m JO S    NWI  15-04.25 
  2  3612 ROBERTS, TIFFANY       Track Force One        5.05m      4.59m JO S    NWI  15-00.75 
  3  2814 HARRIS, KAYLOR         Elite o Mesquite       4.39m      4.57m         NWI  15-00.00 
  4  3609 DRAKE, SIERRA          Track Force One                   4.27m         NWI  14-00.25 
  5  3258 LISTER, KEILA          N Texas Cheetahs       4.11m      4.14m         NWI  13-07.00 
  6  2507 WILLIAMS, TAVA         Running Start                     3.93m         NWI  12-10.75 
  7  3098 BRADLEY, TAJAH         Lancaster                         3.83m         NWI  12-06.75 
  8  3770 OTTO, JORDAN           Unattached             3.96m      3.75m         NWI  12-03.75 
  9  2565 WILLIAMS, KAILA        AW Brown                          3.44m         NWI  11-03.50 
 10  3113 GAMBLE, MONECIA        Lancaster                         3.38m         NWI  11-01.25 
 11  3232 BROWN, LAURAN          N Texas Cheetahs                  2.98m         NWI   9-09.50 
 12  2864 BISHOP, ANGEL          Hallmark                          2.74m         NWI   9-00.00 
 --  2541 HOLLOWAY, BRIANA       AW Brown                           FOUL                       
 --  3489 ARMAND, HANNAH         Texas Express                      FOUL                       
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
=========================================================================================
         10.08m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  2868 BOSWELL, TYONNA        Hallmark                          7.51m         24-07.75 
  2  2523 BROWN, SHAMORGAN       AW Brown                          6.93m         22-09.00 
  3  3358 JONES, SHAPATRINIQ     Start 2 Finish                    5.75m         18-10.50 
  4  3634 JONES, VAIJA           Tru Speed                         5.60m         18-04.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
=========================================================================================
         29.69m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  2868 BOSWELL, TYONNA        Hallmark                         17.65m            57-11 
  2  3489 ARMAND, HANNAH         Texas Express                    14.52m            47-08 
  3  3232 BROWN, LAURAN          N Texas Cheetahs                 11.17m            36-08 
  4  3258 LISTER, KEILA          N Texas Cheetahs                 10.71m            35-02 
  5  2888 FRANKLIN, MKEYAH       Hallmark                         10.08m            33-01 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================================
        9:56.38  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3049 ALLEN, JADA            Illusions TC                   10:57.68                  
  2  3640 RILEY, EMERALD         Tru Speed                      11:37.46                  
  3  3646 WEBB, ZAHRIA           Tru Speed                      13:30.49                  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
          12.56  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2853 EVANS, KHADIJAH        Grand Prairie Fl                  12.53qJO S    0.6  3 
  2  2869 BOYD, HOLLIE           Hallmark                          12.64q        2.1  1 
  3  3441 JAMES, DOMINIQUE       Team Xtreme                       12.66q        1.8  2 
  4  3864 DANIELS, LAUREN        Westside Baptist                  12.70q        2.1  1 
  5  3222 EDWARDS, MORGAN        Madfrogs               12.59      12.80q        2.1  1 
  6  3737 SMITH, EBONI           Xtreme Speed           12.60      12.84q       -0.8  4 
  7  3279 OSA, GODSTIME          Plano Sports Aut       12.80      12.86q        2.1  1 
  8  2821 OSAGIEDE, ADESUWA      Elite o Mesquite                  13.06q        0.6  3 
  9  3456 SPEARMAN, TYLER        Team Xtreme                       13.09        -0.8  4 
 10  3406 CARTER, JASMINE        Team Texas             12.60      13.10         0.6  3 
 11  2939 WILLIAMS, BRIA         Hallmark                          13.11         2.1  1 
 12  3286 LAMPKIN, DESTINY       Revealed Word                     13.29         1.8  2 
 13  3743 ASOM, MIMI             Unattached                        13.31        -0.8  4 
 14  3250 GREEN, JALISA          N Texas Cheetahs       12.66      13.42        -0.8  4 
 15  3738 WHITE, DARIA           Xtreme Speed           12.95      13.51         0.6  3 
 16  2536 GREER, BRIANNA         AW Brown                          13.60        -2.5  5 
 17  3699 GARRETT, ALEXUS        Westside Baptist       12.50      13.67        -0.8  4 
 18  3256 JEFFERSON, LYDERRI     N Texas Cheetahs       12.88      13.70         1.8  2 
 19  2877 CARROLL, REGINA        Hallmark                          13.72         2.1  1 
 20  2567 WILLIAMS, TAYLOR       AW Brown                          13.76         0.6  3 
 21  2530 DAVIS, DAJIA           AW Brown                          13.76         1.8  2 
 22  3285 JORDAN, LADERRICKA     Revealed Word                     14.06        -2.5  5 
 23  3643 RUSSELL, TALER         Tru Speed                         14.06         2.1  1 
 24  3059 HODGES, ALAIYAH        Illusions TC           12.68      14.11        -2.5  5 
 25  2889 FUNDORA, VALLEYA       Hallmark                          14.35         0.6  3 
 26  3439 HENDERSON, SANDRA      Team Xtreme                       14.36         1.8  2 
 27  3277 MCGAA, COURTNEY        Plano Sports Aut                  14.37        -2.5  5 
 28  2537 GRIMES, JBREIL         AW Brown                          14.60        -0.8  4 
 29  3426 BANKS, ALAIRA          Team Xtreme                       14.70        -0.8  4 
 30  3291 STRICKLAND, KAYL       Revealed Word                     15.06        -2.5  5 
 31  3104 CHATMAN, CASEY         Lancaster                         15.54        -0.8  4 
 32  3290 SGROYE, SHARISHA       Revealed Word                     15.55        -2.5  5 
 33  3128 SHEARS, TIERRA         Lancaster                         16.39         0.6  3 
 34  3427 BANKS, TRAYONNA        Team Xtreme                       17.21        -2.5  5 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
====================================================================================
          12.56  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1  3737 SMITH, EBONI           Xtreme Speed           12.84      12.61         0.7 
  2  3441 JAMES, DOMINIQUE       Team Xtreme            12.66      12.63         0.7 
  3  3222 EDWARDS, MORGAN        Madfrogs               12.80      12.67         0.7 
  4  2821 OSAGIEDE, ADESUWA      Elite o Mesquite       13.06      12.81         0.7 
  5  2869 BOYD, HOLLIE           Hallmark               12.64      12.84         0.7 
  6  3279 OSA, GODSTIME          Plano Sports Aut       12.86      12.91         0.7 
  7  3864 DANIELS, LAUREN        Westside Baptist       12.70      13.13         0.7 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
          25.70  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2626 HAMILTON, ISHUNIQU     Cedar Hill             24.08      26.42q        0.6  4 
  2  3441 JAMES, DOMINIQUE       Team Xtreme            25.40      26.70q       -0.5  8 
  3  3223 EDWARDS, MORIAH        Madfrogs               26.02      26.80q        0.6  2 
  4  3737 SMITH, EBONI           Xtreme Speed           26.20      26.83q        0.6  6 
  5  3456 SPEARMAN, TYLER        Team Xtreme                       26.92q       -1.9  7 
  6  3406 CARTER, JASMINE        Team Texas             27.40      26.93q        0.7  5 
  7  3864 DANIELS, LAUREN        Westside Baptist                  27.00q        0.6  3 
  8  2869 BOYD, HOLLIE           Hallmark                          27.01q       -1.9  7 
  9  3237 CRAWFORD, MARIAH       N Texas Cheetahs       25.99      27.03         0.6  6 
 10  3226 MOORE, ZHARIA          Madfrogs               26.40      27.04         0.7  5 
 11  3118 KING, TIARA            Lancaster                         27.48         0.7  5 
 12  3699 GARRETT, ALEXUS        Westside Baptist       25.60      27.58        -0.5  8 
 13  3700 MCKEE, KAMRYN          Westside Baptist       26.00      27.72        -0.5  8 
 14  3055 BURKE, BRIANA          Illusions TC           27.88      27.99        -0.5  8 
 15  2939 WILLIAMS, BRIA         Hallmark                          28.02         0.6  2 
 16  3727 BARNES, ALEXIS         Xtreme Speed                      28.30         0.6  2 
 17  3227 PETTIT, JAELYN         Madfrogs               28.05      28.49         1.4  1 
 18  2780 MONTGOMERY, BREIAN     East Texas TC                     28.62         0.6  4 
 19  2536 GREER, BRIANNA         AW Brown                          28.67         0.6  4 
 20  3452 SIMPSON, LINDSEY       Team Xtreme                       28.75         1.4  1 
 21  3235 CHRISTOPHER, ALEYH     N Texas Cheetahs       26.55      28.81        -0.5  8 
 22  2862 BERRY, CURSHANDA       Hallmark                          28.94         1.4  1 
 23  3618 BEASLEY, ASIA          Tru Speed                         29.12         0.6  4 
 24  3256 JEFFERSON, LYDERRI     N Texas Cheetahs       26.77      29.14        -0.5  8 
 25  3616 BARNETT, TAYLOR        Tru Speed                         29.22        -1.9  7 
 26  2914 NICHOLS, AVONTIA       Hallmark                          29.42        -1.9  7 
 27  2530 DAVIS, DAJIA           AW Brown                          29.53         0.6  3 
 28  3059 HODGES, ALAIYAH        Illusions TC           28.02      29.74         0.6  3 
 29  2931 SPENCER, DEZARAI       Hallmark                          29.87        -0.5  8 
 30  2892 GREENE, CAMESHIA       Hallmark                          30.04        -1.9  7 
 31  3289 PRINCE, DAJA           Revealed Word                     30.08         0.6  3 
 32  2623 CONNLEY, KIARA         Cedar Hill             28.90      30.14         0.6  6 
 33  3130 STRONG, DESTYNE        Lancaster                         30.52         0.7  5 
 34  2861 BAILEY, MONET          Hallmark                          30.82         1.4  1 
 35  3632 JOHNSON, MICHAELA      Tru Speed                         30.98         0.7  5 
 36  3775 ROBINSON, RAQUEL       Unattached                        31.32         0.6  4 
 37  2537 GRIMES, JBREIL         AW Brown                          32.14         1.4  1 
 38  3104 CHATMAN, CASEY         Lancaster                         32.52         0.6  2 
 39  3128 SHEARS, TIERRA         Lancaster                         43.32         0.6  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
====================================================================================
          25.70  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1  2626 HAMILTON, ISHUNIQU     Cedar Hill             26.42      25.77        -3.5 
  2  3737 SMITH, EBONI           Xtreme Speed           26.83      26.14        -3.5 
  3  3223 EDWARDS, MORIAH        Madfrogs               26.80      26.41        -3.5 
  4  3456 SPEARMAN, TYLER        Team Xtreme            26.92      26.54        -3.5 
  5  3441 JAMES, DOMINIQUE       Team Xtreme            26.70      26.69        -3.5 
  6  3406 CARTER, JASMINE        Team Texas             26.93      27.19        -3.5 
  7  3864 DANIELS, LAUREN        Westside Baptist       27.00      27.23        -3.5 
  8  2869 BOYD, HOLLIE           Hallmark               27.01      27.90        -3.5 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================================
        1:00.01  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3749 COLEMAN, DANIELLE      Unattached             59.62      58.72qJO S              4 
  2  3223 EDWARDS, MORIAH        Madfrogs               58.75      59.14qJO S              3 
  3  2626 HAMILTON, ISHUNIQU     Cedar Hill             57.00      59.75qJO S              2 
  4  2532 DICKERSON, AMBREA      AW Brown                        1:01.41q                  4 
  5  3616 BARNETT, TAYLOR        Tru Speed              57.00    1:02.05q                  5 
  6  3237 CRAWFORD, MARIAH       N Texas Cheetahs       58.50    1:02.50q                  4 
  7  3118 KING, TIARA            Lancaster                       1:02.68q                  5 
  8  3055 BURKE, BRIANA          Illusions TC                    1:03.14q                  2 
  9  3235 CHRISTOPHER, ALEYH     N Texas Cheetahs       59.00    1:03.36                   3 
 10  2780 MONTGOMERY, BREIAN     East Texas TC                   1:03.46                   5 
 11  3697 BALDWIN, VICTORIA      Westside Baptist     1:00.00    1:03.49                   3 
 12  3702 UDABOR, ANITA          Westside Baptist     1:01.00    1:03.82                   3 
 13  3226 MOORE, ZHARIA          Madfrogs             1:00.00    1:04.29                   2 
 14  3299 GIBBS, JOANNA          Rockwall Mustang     1:02.00    1:04.58                   1 
 15  3452 SIMPSON, LINDSEY       Team Xtreme                     1:05.46                   3 
 16  3562 LATHAM, NOSHARIAN      Texas Torch                     1:05.93                   5 
 17  3227 PETTIT, JAELYN         Madfrogs             1:03.02    1:06.49                   4 
 18  3730 DUPLECHAIN, BRIANA     Xtreme Speed         1:02.00    1:07.59                   3 
 19  2941 WILSON, KHADEJA        Hallmark                        1:07.60                   4 
 20  3072 SMITH, ZARIAH          Illusions TC                    1:08.19                   2 
 21  3307 MCCOY, MADDIE          Rockwall Mustang     1:05.00    1:08.38                   2 
 22  2623 CONNLEY, KIARA         Cedar Hill           1:12.00    1:09.63                   1 
 23  3353 ANDERSON, TYSIANNA     Start 2 Finish                  1:10.21                   1 
 24  3643 RUSSELL, TALER         Tru Speed                       1:10.47                   5 
 25  2876 CANIDATE, SHAYLA       Hallmark                        1:10.71                   4 
 26  3130 STRONG, DESTYNE        Lancaster                       1:11.18                   3 
 27  2882 CRANE, DAVONNA         Hallmark                        1:11.31                   5 
 28  3057 COLE, LADORRIA         Illusions TC                    1:11.77                   5 
 29  3618 BEASLEY, ASIA          Tru Speed                       1:16.38                   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================================
        1:00.01  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
Finals
  1  3223 EDWARDS, MORIAH        Madfrogs               59.14      57.93 JO S             
  2  3749 COLEMAN, DANIELLE      Unattached             58.72      57.94 JO S             
  3  3237 CRAWFORD, MARIAH       N Texas Cheetahs     1:02.50      58.63 JO S             
  4  2626 HAMILTON, ISHUNIQU     Cedar Hill             59.75      59.77 JO S             
  5  2532 DICKERSON, AMBREA      AW Brown             1:01.41    1:02.23                  
  6  3118 KING, TIARA            Lancaster            1:02.68    1:02.34                  
  7  3616 BARNETT, TAYLOR        Tru Speed            1:02.05    1:02.35                  
  8  3055 BURKE, BRIANA          Illusions TC         1:03.14    1:06.24                  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================================
        2:22.76  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3749 COLEMAN, DANIELLE      Unattached           2:23.00    2:26.50                  
  2  3299 GIBBS, JOANNA          Rockwall Mustang     2:35.00    2:37.76                  
  3  3753 DEROSIER, TAMIA        Unattached                      2:43.81                  
  4  2623 CONNLEY, KIARA         Cedar Hill           2:43.00    2:47.75                  
  5  3072 SMITH, ZARIAH          Illusions TC                    2:50.44                  
  6  3057 COLE, LADORRIA         Illusions TC                    2:56.03                  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================================
        4:54.16  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  2516 WILLIAMS, VANESSA      Athlete TC           5:25.00    6:11.94                  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
          12.22  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  7  3254 HULL, NEAMBRIA         N Texas Cheetahs       11.99      12.64q       -2.3  6 
  8  2669 TURNER, BRIA           Dallas Gold            12.30      12.74q       -3.4  3 
  9  2905 LOWE, CHIANNE          Hallmark                          12.75        -2.3  6 
 10  2730 MORNING, BRITTNEY      Destined to Run                   12.93        -1.8  5 
 11  3274 WILLIAMS, SHANIA       N Texas Cheetahs       12.00      13.03         3.0  4 
 12  2883 ELEMS, AMBER           Hallmark                          13.19        -2.8  2 
 13  2650 CAIN, ARIEL            Dallas Blaze           12.90      13.24         3.0  4 
 14  2549 OLABADE, BLESSING      AW Brown                          13.26        -1.8  5 
 15  2723 GAYDEN, LINNEISHIA     Destined to Run        12.20      13.35        -3.4  3 
 16  3042 WARDEN, JAZMINE        Heavenly TC            12.19      13.35         3.3  7 
 17  2909 MCCULLOUGH, BREAUN     Hallmark                          13.38         3.0  4 
 18  2721 BRADLEY, TAYLOR        Destined to Run        11.70      13.40         3.0  4 
 19  3559 DUPREE, STELEASHA      Texas Torch            12.00      13.42        -2.1  1 
 20  3432 COLEMAN, CLAUDIA       Team Xtreme                       13.42        -2.3  6 
 21  3103 CARTER, KATYIAH        Lancaster                         13.47         3.0  4 
 22  3431 CARSON, KIARA          Team Xtreme                       13.50         3.3  7 
 23  3852 GORDON, NICOLE         Texas Stars                       13.52         3.3  7 
 24  3455 SPEARMAN, CLAUDIA      Team Xtreme                       13.53        -1.8  5 
 25  2519 AUBREY, AALIYAH        AW Brown                          13.53        -2.1  1 
 26  3125 POINDEXTER-ROBERSO     Lancaster                         13.64        -2.3  6 
 27  3739 WILLIAMS, TATEANA      Xtreme Speed           12.91      13.65        -2.8  2 
 28  2540 HAYES, CIENA           AW Brown                          13.72        -2.8  2 
 29  3747 BRANTON, SARA          Unattached             12.63      13.74        -3.4  3 
 30  2787 TURNER, TAMERA         East Texas TC                     13.80        -3.4  3 
 31  2670 WANZA, JASMINE         Dallas Gold            12.93      13.81        -3.4  3 
 32  3257 LANDRUM, ALEXIS        N Texas Cheetahs       12.66      13.82         3.0  4 
 33  3068 POWELL, SHARDE         Illusions TC                      13.85        -3.4  3 
 34  3451 ROBERTSON, BROOK       Team Xtreme                       14.00        -2.1  1 
 35  3454 SMITH, TENISHA         Team Xtreme                       14.05        -3.4  3 
 36  3129 SIMPSON, SETHETHEL     Lancaster                         14.22        -2.1  1 
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================================
       10:51.18  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
Finals
  1  3200 OWENS, REBECCA         Mach 1              13:40.00   13:43.80                  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
====================================================================================
          15.22  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
  1  3642 RUSSELL, KOURTNI       Tru Speed                         16.13        -0.9 
  2  3275 DUDLEY, BROOKE         Plano Sports Aut                  17.59        -0.9 
  3  3279 OSA, GODSTIME          Plano Sports Aut                  17.60        -0.9 
  4  3277 MCGAA, COURTNEY        Plano Sports Aut                  19.37        -0.9 
  5  3753 DEROSIER, TAMIA        Unattached                        19.84        -0.9 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
====================================================================================
          29.24  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
  1  3250 GREEN, JALISA          N Texas Cheetahs       28.50      29.54        -2.0 
  2  3642 RUSSELL, KOURTNI       Tru Speed                         30.38        -2.0 
  3  3279 OSA, GODSTIME          Plano Sports Aut                  31.33        -2.0 
  4  3275 DUDLEY, BROOKE         Plano Sports Aut                  31.87        -2.0 
  5  3753 DEROSIER, TAMIA        Unattached                        32.04        -2.0 
  6  3528 MILLER, HANNAH         Texas Stars            32.00      32.11        -2.0 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
============================================================================================
          49.51  JO S
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1226 Madfrogs TC  'A'                               50.12      50.42q                  2 
     1) 3222 EDWARDS, MORGAN            2) 3223 EDWARDS, MORIAH           
     3) 3226 MOORE, ZHARIA              4) 3227 PETTIT, JAELYN            
  2 1226 Westside Baptist Wbc  'A'                      50.00      50.77q                  2 
     1) 3697 BALDWIN, VICTORIA          2) 3698 DAVIS, KAJOHNA            
     3) 3699 GARRETT, ALEXUS            4) 3700 MCKEE, KAMRYN             
  3 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                             51.08q                  1 
     1) 2862 BERRY, CURSHANDA           2) 2869 BOYD, HOLLIE              
     3) 2882 CRANE, DAVONNA             4) 2886 EVANS, REKEISHA           
  4 1226 Aw Brown TC  'A'                                          52.54q                  1 
     1) 2525 CHISM, TELOR               2) 2532 DICKERSON, AMBREA         
     3) 2536 GREER, BRIANNA             4) 2567 WILLIAMS, TAYLOR          
  5 1226 Xtreme Speed  'A'                              48.94      53.18q                  2 
     1) 3727 BARNES, ALEXIS             2) 3730 DUPLECHAIN, BRIANA        
     3) 3732 HOOKS, ALYSE               4) 3737 SMITH, EBONI              
  6 1226 Tru Speed TC  'A'                              49.10      53.26q                  1 
     1) 3616 BARNETT, TAYLOR            2) 3618 BEASLEY, ASIA             
     3) 3632 JOHNSON, MICHAELA          4) 3642 RUSSELL, KOURTNI          
  7 1226 Hallmark  'B'                                             53.80q                  2 
     1) 2877 CARROLL, REGINA            2) 2902 KOONTZ, SHARDE            
     3) 2931 SPENCER, DEZARAI           4) 2941 WILSON, KHADEJA           
  8 1226 Hallmark  'C'                                             55.38q                  2 
     1) 2861 BAILEY, MONET              2) 2876 CANIDATE, SHAYLA          
     3) 2889 FUNDORA, VALLEYA           4) 2914 NICHOLS, AVONTIA          
  9 1226 Aw Brown TC  'B'                                          55.48                   1 
     1) 2526 CHISM, TYLER               2) 2530 DAVIS, DAJIA              
     3) 2537 GRIMES, JBREIL             4) 2569 WOODARD, SHADARIUS        
 10 1226 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                                  56.12                   1 
     1) 3104 CHATMAN, CASEY             2) 3109 DODD, OLIVIA              
     3) 3118 KING, TIARA                4) 3128 SHEARS, TIERRA            
 -- 1226 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                   50.12         DQ                   1  exchange violation,
     1) 3235 CHRISTOPHER, ALEYH         2) 3237 CRAWFORD, MARIAH          
     3) 3250 GREEN, JALISA              4) 3256 JEFFERSON, LYDERRIA       
 -- 1226 Revealed Word Stars TC  'A'                                  DQ                   2  before exchange zone
     1) 3285 JORDAN, LADERRICKA         2) 3286 LAMPKIN, DESTINY          
     3) 3289 PRINCE, DAJA               4) 3290 SGROYE, SHARISHA          
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================================
          49.51  JO S
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
Finals
  1 1226 Westside Baptist Wbc  'A'                      50.77      51.09                  
  2 1226 Madfrogs TC  'A'                               50.42      51.15                  
  3 1226 Xtreme Speed  'A'                              53.18      51.26                  
  4 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                  51.08      52.00                  
  5 1226 Aw Brown TC  'A'                               52.54      52.21                  
  6 1226 Tru Speed TC  'A'                              53.26      53.04                  
  7 1226 Hallmark  'B'                                  53.80      54.61                  
  8 1226 Hallmark  'C'                                  55.38      55.64                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================================
        4:03.75  JO S
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 1226 Westside Baptist Wbc  'A'                    4:05.00    4:08.34                  
  2 1226 Madfrogs TC  'A'                             4:11.00    4:12.66                  
  3 1226 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                 4:05.00    4:14.67                  
  4 1226 Aw Brown TC  'A'                                        4:24.73                  
  5 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                           4:34.58                  
  6 1226 Hallmark  'B'                                           4:37.24                  
  7 1226 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                                4:48.02                  
  8 1226 Hallmark  'C'                                           5:05.10                  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================================
          1.53m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3528 MILLER, HANNAH         Texas Stars          4-07.75    5-00.00 JO S       1.52m 
  2  2778 JEFFERSON, LATYRIA     East Texas TC                   4-10.00 JO S       1.47m 
  3  2821 OSAGIEDE, ADESUWA      Elite o Mesquite                4-06.00 JO S       1.37m 
 --  3775 ROBINSON, RAQUEL       Unattached                           NH                  
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
=========================================================================================
          2.68m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3876 FREIER, DESIRE         Texas Pole Vault               10-10.00 JO S       3.30m 
  2  2636 LONG, CHRISTINE        Club Altius          8-11.75    9-00.00 JO S       2.74m 
  3  3766 MCKINLEY, ZOE          Texas Pole Vault     8-09.00    8-00.00 JO S       2.43m 
  3  2638 WILLIAMS, ELIZABET     Club Altius          8-00.00    8-00.00 JO S       2.43m 
  3  2635 CONNER, MACKENZIE      Club Altius          8-06.00    8-00.00 JO S       2.43m 
  6  3518 HALL, SARAH            Texas Pole Vault    10-00.00   J8-00.00 JO S       2.43m 
  7  2634 ALLEN, JULIA           Club Altius          8-06.00   J8-00.00 JO S       2.43m 
  8  3741 ALANIZ, HEIDI          Unattached                      7-06.00 JO S       2.28m 
  9  2637 WEEAKS, OAKLEY         Club Altius          7-06.00   J7-06.00 JO S       2.28m 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
==============================================================================================
          5.12m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind          
==============================================================================================
  1  2869 BOYD, HOLLIE           Hallmark                          4.84m         NWI  15-10.50 
  2  2778 JEFFERSON, LATYRIA     East Texas TC                     4.39m         NWI  14-05.00 
  3  3055 BURKE, BRIANA          Illusions TC                      4.38m         NWI  14-04.50 
  4  3743 ASOM, MIMI             Unattached                        4.34m         NWI  14-03.00 
  5  2821 OSAGIEDE, ADESUWA      Elite o Mesquite                  4.31m         NWI  14-01.75 
  6  3632 JOHNSON, MICHAELA      Tru Speed                         4.26m         NWI  13-11.75 
  7  3275 DUDLEY, BROOKE         Plano Sports Aut                  4.21m         NWI  13-09.75 
  8  3277 MCGAA, COURTNEY        Plano Sports Aut                  3.94m         NWI  12-11.25 
  9  3279 OSA, GODSTIME          Plano Sports Aut                  3.85m         NWI  12-07.75 
 10  3528 MILLER, HANNAH         Texas Stars            4.29m      3.84m         NWI  12-07.25 
 11  3775 ROBINSON, RAQUEL       Unattached                        3.83m         NWI  12-06.75 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
==============================================================================================
         10.25m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind          
==============================================================================================
  1  3746 BONNELL, JALEEA        Unattached             8.60m      9.52m         NWI  31-03.00 
  2  3275 DUDLEY, BROOKE         Plano Sports Aut                  8.85m         NWI  29-00.50 
  3  3562 LATHAM, NOSHARIAN      Texas Torch                       8.78m         NWI  28-09.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
=========================================================================================
         12.48m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3539 HARRIS, CHRISTINA      Texas Throwbacks                 12.37m         40-07.00 
  2  3540 LAWRENCE, DALISHA      Texas Throwbacks                 10.75m         35-03.25 
  3  2818 KNIGHT, JASMINE        Elite o Mesquite                  8.67m         28-05.50 
  4  3744 AUSTIN, AMBER          Unattached             8.41m      8.55m         28-00.75 
  5  3420 REEVES, AMIRA          Team Texas                        8.07m         26-05.75 
  5  3373 CLAY-WEATHERD, SON     Stealth                           8.07m         26-05.75 
  7  3405 CAESAR, ALEXANDRIA     Team Texas                        7.39m         24-03.00 
  8  3353 ANDERSON, TYSIANNA     Start 2 Finish                    7.02m         23-00.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
=========================================================================================
         31.17m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3539 HARRIS, CHRISTINA      Texas Throwbacks                 34.00m JO S      111-06 
  2  3540 LAWRENCE, DALISHA      Texas Throwbacks                 29.54m            96-11 
  3  3405 CAESAR, ALEXANDRIA     Team Texas                       20.02m            65-08 
  4  2818 KNIGHT, JASMINE        Elite o Mesquite                 18.27m            59-11 
  5  3420 REEVES, AMIRA          Team Texas                       18.20m            59-08 
  6  3744 AUSTIN, AMBER          Unattached            17.60m     16.35m            53-08 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
=========================================================================================
         28.52m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3539 HARRIS, CHRISTINA      Texas Throwbacks                 25.31m            83-00 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================================
       19:55.41  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1  3295 DUNLEAVY, FI     Rockwall Mustang    22:00.00   19:32.72 JO S             
  2  3057 COLE, LADORR     Illusions TC                   24:38.45                  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
          12.22  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3448 POLLARD, MIA           Team Xtreme            11.80      12.47q       -2.1  1 
  2  2651 JOHNSON, SIMONE        Dallas Blaze           11.70      12.49q        3.3  7 
  3  3236 COBY, EBONI            N Texas Cheetahs       11.66      12.50q       -2.8  2 
  4  2652 WILSON, KEANDREA       Dallas Blaze           11.80      12.58q       -2.3  6 
  5  2674 WILLIAMS, RHENIQUE     Dallas Gold            11.90      12.59q        3.0  4 
  6  3240 CUNNINGHAM, ASHLEY     N Texas Cheetahs       11.94      12.63q        3.3  7 
 37  3102 CALDWELL, JAYLA        Lancaster                         14.42         3.3  7 
 38  2784 TOLBERT, MAKAYLA       East Texas TC                     14.47         3.3  7 
 39  3302 IRVING, JAZZMON        Rockwall Mustang                  14.56        -3.4  3 
 40  2554 RHODES, ALEXUS         AW Brown                          14.61        -1.8  5 
 41  3197 MANNEY, EMILY          Mach 1                 13.58      14.88        -2.1  1 
 42  2816 JORDAN, AALIYAH        Elite o Mesquite                  14.94        -2.3  6 
 43  2659 JONES, TIERA           Dallas Gold            13.11      15.41        -2.1  1 
 44  2942 WOODS, SHANTELE        Hallmark                          15.68        -1.8  5 
 --  3377 WASHINGTON, KHADEJ     Stealth                              FS         3.0  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
====================================================================================
          12.22  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1  3236 COBY, EBONI            N Texas Cheetahs       12.50      12.09 JO S   -1.6 
  2  2651 JOHNSON, SIMONE        Dallas Blaze           12.49      12.23        -1.6 
  3  2674 WILLIAMS, RHENIQUE     Dallas Gold            12.59      12.29        -1.6 
  4  3448 POLLARD, MIA           Team Xtreme            12.47      12.31        -1.6 
  5  2652 WILSON, KEANDREA       Dallas Blaze           12.58      12.35        -1.6 
  6  2669 TURNER, BRIA           Dallas Gold            12.74      12.37        -1.6 
  7  3254 HULL, NEAMBRIA         N Texas Cheetahs       12.64      12.55        -1.6 
 --  3240 CUNNINGHAM, ASHLEY     N Texas Cheetahs       12.63        DNF        -1.6 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
          24.70  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3768 OKOLO, COURTNEY        Unattached             24.50      24.86q        1.2  1 
  2  2651 JOHNSON, SIMONE        Dallas Blaze           24.40      24.95q        1.1  5 
  3  3236 COBY, EBONI            N Texas Cheetahs       24.90      25.14q        1.1  5 
  4  2672 WILLIAMS, KAITLYN      Dallas Gold            24.80      25.19q        1.1  5 
  5  2775 DAVIS, ALIYAH          East Texas TC                     25.23q        1.3  7 
  6  2652 WILSON, KEANDREA       Dallas Blaze           24.40      25.41q        1.2  1 
  7  3240 CUNNINGHAM, ASHLEY     N Texas Cheetahs       24.97      25.46q        0.8  6 
  8  3448 POLLARD, MIA           Team Xtreme            25.40      25.54q        1.3  3 
  9  2674 WILLIAMS, RHENIQUE     Dallas Gold            24.50      25.69         1.9  4 
 10  2669 TURNER, BRIA           Dallas Gold            25.15      25.70         1.3  7 
 11  2673 WILLIAMS, KRISTYN      Dallas Gold            24.76      25.72         1.2  1 
 12  3254 HULL, NEAMBRIA         N Texas Cheetahs       25.25      26.05         1.3  3 
 13  3269 WASH, BREYANA          N Texas Cheetahs       25.25      26.07         1.2  1 
 14  2660 JONES, TRAVIA          Dallas Gold            25.02      26.14         1.3  7 
 15  3262 ROLLINGS, RHYA         N Texas Cheetahs       25.22      26.20         1.1  8 
 16  3246 EARNHEART, MAKAYLA     N Texas Cheetahs       24.95      26.32         1.1  5 
 17  2905 LOWE, CHIANNE          Hallmark                          26.46         1.3  3 
 18  3274 WILLIAMS, SHANIA       N Texas Cheetahs       24.99      26.72         1.1  8 
 19  2650 CAIN, ARIEL            Dallas Blaze           25.80      26.82         1.9  4 
 20  2730 MORNING, BRITTNEY      Destined to Run                   26.96         1.1  8 
 21  3560 HENRY, AATIYA          Texas Torch            25.70      27.02         1.1  5 
 22  3431 CARSON, KIARA          Team Xtreme                       27.19         0.8  6 
 23  3103 CARTER, KATYIAH        Lancaster                         27.34         1.9  2 
 24  2728 KIMBROUGH-MAXWELL,     Destined to Run        26.00      27.37         1.1  5 
 25  3438 GILCHRIST, KAYLA       Team Xtreme                       27.41         1.9  4 
 26  3042 WARDEN, JAZMINE        Heavenly TC            25.10      27.49         1.3  7 
 27  2773 BLACK, TIASIA          East Texas TC                     27.53         1.9  2 
 28  2883 ELEMS, AMBER           Hallmark                          27.55         0.8  6 
 29  3455 SPEARMAN, CLAUDIA      Team Xtreme                       27.58         1.3  7 
 30  2865 BLACK, JAMINE          Hallmark                          27.62         1.1  5 
 31  2723 GAYDEN, LINNEISHIA     Destined to Run        26.00      27.67         1.2  1 
 32  3565 MCGEE, BRITTANY        Texas Torch                       27.75         1.9  2 
 33  2725 JEAN, CELESTE          Destined to Run        27.20      27.77         1.3  7 
 34  3561 JONES, JASMINE         Texas Torch                       27.84         1.9  4 
 35  2735 WIGGINS, AUDREY        Destined to Run        26.80      27.85         1.1  8 
 36  2909 MCCULLOUGH, BREAUN     Hallmark                          27.86         1.3  3 
 37  3457 TUCKER, EBONY          Team Xtreme                       28.02         1.1  8 
 38  2670 WANZA, JASMINE         Dallas Gold            26.15      28.05         1.9  4 
 39  3068 POWELL, SHARDE         Illusions TC           27.31      28.25         1.9  2 
 40  3119 KING, TIONA            Lancaster                         28.30         1.3  3 
 41  3125 POINDEXTER-ROBERSO     Lancaster                         28.33         1.1  8 
 42  3257 LANDRUM, ALEXIS        N Texas Cheetahs       25.99      28.47         1.1  8 
 43  3052 BISHOP, TARAH          Illusions TC           27.32      28.49         1.3  3 
 44  3454 SMITH, TENISHA         Team Xtreme                       28.59         1.3  3 
 45  2707 CANNON, MYLENE         Desoto Swift           29.00      28.68         1.3  7 
 46  3451 ROBERTSON, BROOK       Team Xtreme                       29.31         1.9  2 
 47  2777 HUMBLE, ALEXANDRIA     East Texas TC                     29.47         1.2  1 
 48  3568 RHONE, ASHLEY          Texas Torch                       29.63         1.9  2 
 49  3102 CALDWELL, JAYLA        Lancaster                         29.76         1.1  8 
 50  3377 WASHINGTON, KHADEJ     Stealth                           29.79         1.1  5 
 51  2784 TOLBERT, MAKAYLA       East Texas TC                     29.82         0.8  6 
 52  2554 RHODES, ALEXUS         AW Brown                          30.96         0.8  6 
 53  3129 SIMPSON, SETHETHEL     Lancaster                         33.07         1.2  1 
 54  3453 SINAMANO, JOSEPHIN     Team Xtreme                       35.64         1.3  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
====================================================================================
          24.70  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1  2651 JOHNSON, SIMONE        Dallas Blaze           24.95      24.92        -1.9 
  2  3236 COBY, EBONI            N Texas Cheetahs       25.14      24.93        -1.9 
  2  2652 WILSON, KEANDREA       Dallas Blaze           25.41      24.93        -1.9 
  4  2672 WILLIAMS, KAITLYN      Dallas Gold            25.19      25.03        -1.9 
  5  2775 DAVIS, ALIYAH          East Texas TC          25.23      25.10        -1.9 
  6  3768 OKOLO, COURTNEY        Unattached             24.86      25.23        -1.9 
  7  3448 POLLARD, MIA           Team Xtreme            25.54      25.41        -1.9 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================================
          57.67  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3768 OKOLO, COURTNEY        Unattached             54.05      54.57qJO S              4 
  2  2731 PARKER, JAYCEE         Destined to Run        54.60      56.52qJO S              2 
  3  2673 WILLIAMS, KRISTYN      Dallas Gold            55.50      56.85qJO S              1 
  4  2672 WILLIAMS, KAITLYN      Dallas Gold            55.38      56.93qJO S              2 
  5  2660 JONES, TRAVIA          Dallas Gold            56.91      57.48qJO S              2 
  6  3231 ADAMS, BRIANA          N Texas Cheetahs       56.55      58.76q                  4 
  7  3264 SHAW, VERLENCIA        N Texas Cheetahs       57.55      58.86q                  6 
  8  3262 ROLLINGS, RHYA         N Texas Cheetahs       57.66      59.19q                  1 
  9  3599 BROOKS, LATRICIA       Track Dynamite         58.00      59.49                   3 
 10  3246 EARNHEART, MAKAYLA     N Texas Cheetahs       56.77      59.60                   2 
 11  3563 LATHAM, VIERSHANIE     Texas Torch                     1:01.28                   4 
 12  3253 HENDERSON, DEMI        N Texas Cheetahs       58.77    1:01.52                   6 
 13  3111 FLORES, ALEXIS         Lancaster                       1:01.56                   5 
 14  3432 COLEMAN, CLAUDIA       Team Xtreme                     1:01.64                   4 
 15  2911 MCKENZIE, TRESEANA     Hallmark                        1:01.78                   1 
 16  2725 JEAN, CELESTE          Destined to Run      1:00.00    1:02.71                   4 
 17  2897 JOHNSON, BRANDI        Hallmark                        1:03.13                   3 
 18  2726 JEAN, TIFFANY          Destined to Run      1:00.00    1:03.50                   5 
 19  3438 GILCHRIST, KAYLA       Team Xtreme                     1:03.51                   3 
 20  3852 GORDON, NICOLE         Texas Stars                     1:04.41                   4 
 21  3306 MCCOY, COURTNEY        Rockwall Mustang                1:04.56                   5 
 22  2707 CANNON, MYLENE         Desoto Swift         1:05.00    1:05.10                   1 
 23  3119 KING, TIONA            Lancaster                       1:05.23                   5 
 24  2867 BONNER, PRECI          Hallmark                        1:05.35                   6 
 25  2788 WESTBROOK, SARAH       East Texas TC                   1:05.73                   6 
 26  3052 BISHOP, TARAH          Illusions TC         1:03.56    1:05.86                   1 
 27  3568 RHONE, ASHLEY          Texas Torch                     1:06.81                   3 
 28  2866 BLACK, YASMIN          Hallmark                        1:07.08                   5 
 29  2929 SMITH, KIRRA           Hallmark                        1:09.58                   6 
 30  3457 TUCKER, EBONY          Team Xtreme                     1:09.69                   2 
 31  2524 CHERRY, DMEATRA        AW Brown                        1:10.37                   3 
 32  2539 HALL, ARIEL            AW Brown                        1:10.98                   1 
 33  3053 BLAND, NAKYZIA         Illusions TC                    1:15.05                   5 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================================
          57.67  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
Finals
  1  3768 OKOLO, COURTNEY        Unattached             54.57      54.94 JO S             
  2  2672 WILLIAMS, KAITLYN      Dallas Gold            56.93      55.70 JO S             
  3  2673 WILLIAMS, KRISTYN      Dallas Gold            56.85      55.87 JO S             
  4  2731 PARKER, JAYCEE         Destined to Run        56.52      55.95 JO S             
  5  2660 JONES, TRAVIA          Dallas Gold            57.48      57.75                  
  6  3264 SHAW, VERLENCIA        N Texas Cheetahs       58.86      58.11                  
  7  3262 ROLLINGS, RHYA         N Texas Cheetahs       59.19      58.91                  
  8  3231 ADAMS, BRIANA          N Texas Cheetahs       58.76      59.23                  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================================
        2:22.86  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3261 PREVOT, SHANIECE       N Texas Cheetahs     2:16.00    2:24.34                  
  2  3231 ADAMS, BRIANA          N Texas Cheetahs     2:16.00    2:24.46                  
  3  3748 CHAVEZ, JAZMIN         Unattached           2:27.00    2:33.68                  
  4  2765 MENENDEZ, ASHLEY       DFW All Stars        2:39.00    2:36.98                  
  5  3567 NELSON, NEKA           Texas Torch                     2:37.26                  
  6  3491 BOECKMAN, BERRY        Texas Express        2:30.00    2:37.99                  
  7  3263 SHAW, KAPRESHA         N Texas Cheetahs     2:35.00    2:39.41                  
  8  2926 SHELTON, DAIJA         Hallmark                        2:45.09                  
  9  2539 HALL, ARIEL            AW Brown                        2:56.81                  
 10  3053 BLAND, NAKYZIA         Illusions TC                    3:00.38                  
 11  3190 BARFIELD, CHEYENNE     Mach 1               2:49.00    3:03.65                  
 12  2917 PEOPLES, CHAKEVA       Hallmark                        3:15.95                  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================================
        4:52.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3195 FLORES, MACKINSEY      Mach 1               5:30.00    5:25.52                  
  2  3547 LEHEW, ELIZABETH       Texas Titans         5:24.00    5:32.70                  
  3  3748 CHAVEZ, JAZMIN         Unattached           5:05.00    5:41.43                  
  4  3491 BOECKMAN, BERRY        Texas Express        5:30.00    5:48.83                  
  5  2765 MENENDEZ, ASHLEY       DFW All Stars        5:52.00    5:52.55                  
  6  3263 SHAW, KAPRESHA         N Texas Cheetahs                6:04.58                  
  7  3190 BARFIELD, CHEYENNE     Mach 1               6:25.00    6:25.19                  
  8  3191 CALHOON, SARAH         Mach 1               6:30.00    6:44.94                  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================================
       10:52.94  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3859 CHOUCAIR, JACQUELI     Unattached                     11:44.38                  
  2  3195 FLORES, MACKINSEY      Mach 1              12:02.00   11:57.63                  
  3  3547 LEHEW, ELIZABETH       Texas Titans        11:53.05   12:29.94                  
  4  3748 CHAVEZ, JAZMIN         Unattached          12:35.00   12:49.70                  
  5  3191 CALHOON, SARAH         Mach 1              14:30.00   15:20.74                  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
          15.69  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3761 JORDAN, TAIJE          Unattached             14.24      14.67qJO S    0.9  3 
  2  2734 UBANI, CHIKAODI        Destined to Run        15.90      15.69qJO S    0.9  3 
  3  3498 MONTGOMERY, EMILY      Texas Express          16.50      16.11q        1.8  2 
  4  3501 SOUTHWELL, SOPHIE      Texas Express          16.32      16.60q        1.3  1 
  5  3784 WEST, NATALIE          Unattached                        16.69q        1.3  1 
  6  2659 JONES, TIERA           Dallas Gold            16.38      17.13q        1.8  2 
  7  3197 MANNEY, EMILY          Mach 1                 17.57      17.39q        0.9  3 
  8  3758 HYDE, DARLA            Unattached                        17.84q        0.9  3 
  9  3573 WILLIS, ANDREA         Texas Torch                       17.84         1.3  1 
 10  3297 ENGMANN, YORLYN        Rockwall Mustang       16.00      18.43         0.9  3 
 11  3493 COTTEN, CAROLINE       Texas Express          16.30      18.70         1.8  2 
 12  3310 OGDEN, TAYLOR          Rockwall Mustang       18.00      18.87         0.9  3 
 13  2912 MOORE, AALIYAH         Hallmark                          19.32         1.8  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
====================================================================================
          15.69  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1  3761 JORDAN, TAIJE          Unattached             14.67      14.92 JO S   -2.0 
  2  2734 UBANI, CHIKAODI        Destined to Run        15.69      15.61 JO S   -2.0 
  3  3498 MONTGOMERY, EMILY      Texas Express          16.11      16.07        -2.0 
  4  3784 WEST, NATALIE          Unattached             16.69      16.80        -2.0 
  5  3501 SOUTHWELL, SOPHIE      Texas Express          16.60      16.84        -2.0 
  6  2659 JONES, TIERA           Dallas Gold            17.13      17.50        -2.0 
  7  3197 MANNEY, EMILY          Mach 1                 17.39      17.73        -2.0 
  8  3758 HYDE, DARLA            Unattached             17.84      17.80        -2.0 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
============================================================================================
        1:05.93  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1  3498 MONTGOMERY, EMILY      Texas Express        1:07.70    1:05.61 JO S              1 
  2  3261 PREVOT, SHANIECE       N Texas Cheetahs     1:04.00    1:07.03                   1 
  3  3784 WEST, NATALIE          Unattached                      1:10.39                   2 
  4  3758 HYDE, DARLA            Unattached           1:12.21    1:12.57                   2 
  5  2734 UBANI, CHIKAODI        Destined to Run      1:08.00    1:13.36                   2 
  6  3265 SIMPSON, CHELSEA       N Texas Cheetahs     1:10.00    1:14.08                   2 
  7  2912 MOORE, AALIYAH         Hallmark                        1:15.41                   1 
  8  3310 OGDEN, TAYLOR          Rockwall Mustang     1:30.00    1:16.34                   2 
  9  3747 BRANTON, SARA          Unattached                      1:16.45                   1 
 10  3573 WILLIS, ANDREA         Texas Torch                     1:18.38                   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
============================================================================================
          48.63  JO S
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1226 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                   45.66      47.37qJO S              2 
     1) 3236 COBY, EBONI                2) 3240 CUNNINGHAM, ASHLEY        
     3) 3246 EARNHEART, MAKAYLA         4) 3264 SHAW, VERLENCIA           
  2 1226 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'B'                   46.77      48.17qJO S              1 
     1) 3253 HENDERSON, DEMI            2) 3254 HULL, NEAMBRIA            
     3) 3257 LANDRUM, ALEXIS            4) 3262 ROLLINGS, RHYA            
  3 1226 Dallas Blaze  'A'                              46.85      48.41qJO S              1 
     1) 2649 ADEYEMI, DEPHANIE          2) 2650 CAIN, ARIEL               
     3) 2651 JOHNSON, SIMONE            4) 2652 WILSON, KEANDREA          
  4 1226 Dallas Gold TC  'A'                            47.23      48.89q                  2 
     1) 2659 JONES, TIERA               2) 2660 JONES, TRAVIA             
     3) 2669 TURNER, BRIA               4) 2670 WANZA, JASMINE            
  5 1226 Texas Torch TC  'A'                            46.90      48.94q                  1 
     1) 3559 DUPREE, STELEASHA          2) 3560 HENRY, AATIYA             
     3) 3561 JONES, JASMINE             4) 3566 NELSON, KATARA            
  6 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                             49.07q                  1 
     1) 2865 BLACK, JAMINE              2) 2883 ELEMS, AMBER              
     3) 2905 LOWE, CHIANNE              4) 2909 MCCULLOUGH, BREAUN        
  7 1226 East Texas TC  'A'                                        49.72q                  2 
     1) 2773 BLACK, TIASIA              2) 2775 DAVIS, ALIYAH             
     3) 2777 HUMBLE, ALEXANDRIA         4) 2784 TOLBERT, MAKAYLA          
  8 1226 Aw Brown TC  'A'                                          50.31q                  2 
     1) 2518 ACY, TREMAYNE              2) 2519 AUBREY, AALIYAH           
     3) 2524 CHERRY, DMEATRA            4) 2561 TELSA, BRIA               
  9 1226 Destined To Run  'A'                           48.00      50.34                   1 
     1) 2721 BRADLEY, TAYLOR            2) 2723 GAYDEN, LINNEISHIA        
     3) 2728 KIMBROUGH-MAXWELL, ALANTI  4) 2730 MORNING, BRITTNEY         
 10 1226 Texas Torch TC  'B'                            48.00      50.53                   2 
     1) 3563 LATHAM, VIERSHANIE         2) 3565 MCGEE, BRITTANY           
     3) 3567 NELSON, NEKA               4) 3568 RHONE, ASHLEY             
 11 1226 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                                  51.24                   2 
     1) 3102 CALDWELL, JAYLA            2) 3103 CARTER, KATYIAH           
     3) 3111 FLORES, ALEXIS             4) 3119 KING, TIONA               
 12 1226 Hallmark  'B'                                             52.02                   1 
     1) 2863 BERRY, JAYNISHA            2) 2867 BONNER, PRECI             
     3) 2911 MCKENZIE, TRESEANA         4) 2912 MOORE, AALIYAH            
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================================
          48.63  JO S
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
Finals
  1 1226 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                   47.37      47.21 JO S             
  2 1226 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'B'                   48.17      48.21 JO S             
  3 1226 Dallas Gold TC  'A'                            48.89      48.32 JO S             
  4 1226 Texas Torch TC  'A'                            48.94      48.78                  
  5 1226 Dallas Blaze  'A'                              48.41      48.80                  
  6 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                  49.07      49.47                  
  7 1226 East Texas TC  'A'                             49.72      50.05                  
  8 1226 Aw Brown TC  'A'                               50.31      50.54                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
============================================================================================
        4:00.31  JO S
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 1226 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                 3:46.00    3:55.96 JO S              1 
  2 1226 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'B'                 3:52.00    3:56.81 JO S              1 
  3 1226 Dallas Gold TC  'A'                          3:44.12    3:58.53 JO S              2 
  4 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                           4:09.18                   2 
  5 1226 Texas Torch TC  'A'                          4:20.00    4:10.31                   2 
  6 1226 East Texas TC  'A'                                      4:13.96                   1 
  7 1226 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                                4:17.09                   1 
  8 1226 Texas Torch TC  'B'                          4:30.00    4:19.31                   2 
 -- 1226 Aw Brown TC  'A'                                            DNF                   2 
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================================
       10:01.05  JO S
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                          11:37.41                  
     1) 2867 BONNER, PRECI              2) 2897 JOHNSON, BRANDI           
     3) 2917 PEOPLES, CHAKEVA           4) 2926 SHELTON, DAIJA            
  2 1226 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                 9:43.00   12:10.23                  
     1) 3231 ADAMS, BRIANA              2) 3253 HENDERSON, DEMI           
     3) 3261 PREVOT, SHANIECE           4) 3263 SHAW, KAPRESHA            
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================================
          1.60m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3268 STIGARLL, ALEEAH       N Texas Cheetahs     5-05.00    4-10.00 JO S       1.47m 
  2  2773 BLACK, TIASIA          East Texas TC                   4-08.00 JO S       1.42m 
  3  3493 COTTEN, CAROLINE       Texas Express        4-09.75   J4-08.00 JO S       1.42m 
  4  3501 SOUTHWELL, SOPHIE      Texas Express                   4-06.00 JO S       1.37m 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================================
          3.37m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3501 SOUTHWELL, SOPHIE      Texas Express          3.35m      3.34m         10-11.50 
  2  3771 PATE, COURTNEY         Unattached             3.51m      3.19m         10-05.50 
  3  3497 LEDUC, CRYSTAL         Texas Express          3.35m      2.89m          9-05.75 
  4  3520 SCHWIETZ, RILEY        Texas Pole Vault       2.74m      2.74m          8-11.75 
  5  3767 MULLINS, ALYSON        Unattached             2.13m      2.44m          8-00.00 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================================
          5.39m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind          
==============================================================================================
  1  3269 WASH, BREYANA          N Texas Cheetahs       5.69m      5.56m JO S    NWI  18-03.00 
  2  3498 MONTGOMERY, EMILY      Texas Express          5.23m      5.09m         NWI  16-08.50 
  3  3493 COTTEN, CAROLINE       Texas Express          5.11m      4.89m         NWI  16-00.50 
  4  3560 HENRY, AATIYA          Texas Torch            5.49m      4.81m         NWI  15-09.50 
  5  3306 MCCOY, COURTNEY        Rockwall Mustang       4.88m      4.79m         NWI  15-08.75 
  6  3501 SOUTHWELL, SOPHIE      Texas Express                     4.67m         NWI  15-04.00 
  6  3852 GORDON, NICOLE         Texas Stars                       4.67m         NWI  15-04.00 
  8  3197 MANNEY, EMILY          Mach 1                 4.56m      4.46m         NWI  14-07.75 
  9  2816 JORDAN, AALIYAH        Elite o Mesquite                  3.98m         NWI  13-00.75 
 10  2942 WOODS, SHANTELE        Hallmark                          3.62m         NWI  11-10.50 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================================
         11.42m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind          
==============================================================================================
  1  3563 LATHAM, VIERSHANIE     Texas Torch                      10.97m         NWI  36-00.00 
  2  3750 COX, ASHLEY            Unattached            11.40m     10.66m         NWI  34-11.75 
  3  3306 MCCOY, COURTNEY        Rockwall Mustang      10.06m      9.90m         NWI  32-05.75 
  4  3111 FLORES, ALEXIS         Lancaster                         9.51m         NWI  31-02.50 
  5  3755 GENTRY, ALEXIS         Unattached            10.36m      9.50m         NWI  31-02.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================================
         11.54m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  2906 MARSHALL, DYNESHIA     Hallmark                         10.60m         34-09.50 
  2  3355 BEVIL, JENAE           Start 2 Finish                   10.28m         33-08.75 
  3  3545 CUZICK, SARA           Texas Titans          11.23m      9.43m         30-11.25 
  4  2852 DARTHARD, LORYN        Grand Prairie Fl                  8.73m         28-07.75 
  5  3747 BRANTON, SARA          Unattached             8.28m      7.64m         25-00.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================================
         36.28m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  2852 DARTHARD, LORYN        Grand Prairie Fl                 31.54m           103-06 
  2  3545 CUZICK, SARA           Texas Titans          30.78m     21.95m            72-00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================================
         34.18m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3755 GENTRY, ALEXIS         Unattached            29.88m     26.70m            87-07 
  2  3497 LEDUC, CRYSTAL         Texas Express                    21.61m            70-11 
  3  3747 BRANTON, SARA          Unattached            20.78m     21.39m            70-02 
  4  3493 COTTEN, CAROLINE       Texas Express         15.54m     17.20m            56-05 
  5  2906 MARSHALL, DYNESHIA     Hallmark                         16.19m            53-01 
  6  2917 PEOPLES, CHAKEVA       Hallmark                         13.48m            44-03 
  7  2942 WOODS, SHANTELE        Hallmark                         12.15m            39-10 
 --  3498 MONTGOMERY, EMILY      Texas Express                      FOUL                  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================================
       21:13.61  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  2760 JONES, LAPROMISS       DFW All Stars       15:15.00   23:29.24                  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================================
          11.97  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3762 KALU, STEPHANIE        Unattached             11.84      12.25q        2.5  1 
  2  2661 JONES, VERONICA        Dallas Gold            11.68      12.31q       -2.4  3 
  3  2662 MALLARD, KEONDRA       Dallas Gold            11.82      12.35q       -1.2  2 
  4  3602 MILLS, BRIANNA         Track Dynamite         11.90      12.41q       -1.2  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  3870 BURNETT, JDAN          Hallmark                          14.93q -1.2  2 
  2  2712 FRIZELL, ELIJAH        Desoto Swift                      15.00q -1.2  2 
  3  3022 SMILEY, AKEIL          Hallmark                          15.14q  0.7  5 
  4  3692 WALKER, DDREJUAN       Tru Speed              14.54      15.52q  0.7  5 
  5  3715 JACKSON, JOHNATHAN     Westside Baptist       15.20      16.03q -0.8  4 
  6  3004 MCCLELLAN, JASE        Hallmark                          16.08q -1.1  1 
  7  3693 WALKER, OMARI          Tru Speed                         16.11q -1.2  2 
  8  2989 KARDNER, JEREMIAH      Hallmark                          16.27q -0.8  4 
  9  3149 CAPLES, LATRELL        Lancaster                         16.32  -2.4  6 
 10  3185 WHITE, BRENDAN         Lancaster                         16.42   1.7  8 
 11  3144 BARBER, KINTORIS       Lancaster                         16.44  -2.1  3 
 12  2696 JOHNSON, VERNON        DeSoto Road Run                   16.46  -2.4  6 
 13  2703 TERRY, MASON           DeSoto Road Run                   16.47  -2.3  7 
 14  2834 LAWRENCE, JUSTIN       Elite o Mesquite                  16.55  -0.8  4 
 15  3150 CARTER, KALEB          Lancaster                         16.58  -2.3  7 
 16  3653 BROOKS, TRENTON        Tru Speed                         16.73  -2.1  3 
 17  2974 GOYNES, XAVIER         Hallmark                          16.80  -2.1  3 
 18  3675 JACKSON, KEILAN        Tru Speed                         16.83   0.7  5 
 19  3083 LINDSEY, KENT          Illusions TC                      16.85  -0.8  4 
 20  3654 BROWN, KOBE            Tru Speed                         16.90  -2.1  3 
 21  3008 NORWOOD, CHRISTOPH     Hallmark                          16.95  -0.8  4 
 22  2704 WEAVER, RODRICK        DeSoto Road Run                   17.09  -2.4  6 
 23  2697 LUCKETT, DARION        DeSoto Road Run                   17.26  -2.3  7 
 24  3187 WILLIAMS, GREGORY      Lancaster                         17.28  -1.2  2 
 25  3016 ROBINSON, KEONTAE      Hallmark                          17.34  -1.2  2 
 26  2605 PAUL, KOBE             AW Brown                          17.36  -1.1  1 
 27  3469 DUNN, JORDAN           Team Xtreme                       17.37  -1.2  2 
 28  2828 DARDEN, CORNELIUS      Elite o Mesquite                  17.38  -2.4  6 
 29  2980 HEATH-WEST, TYLER      Hallmark                          17.42   0.7  5 
 30  3159 GREEN, KENDRICK        Lancaster                         17.59  -2.3  7 
 31  3080 ESTERS, CHARLES        Illusions TC                      17.66   0.7  5 
 32  3871 WILLIAMS, TERENEE      AW Brown                          17.86  -0.8  4 
 33  3086 WILLIAMS, CALEB        Illusions TC                      17.95   1.7  8 
 34  2808 WALLACE, DEMETRI       East Texas TC                     18.11  -1.1  1 
 35  2597 JAMES, JAYDON          AW Brown                          18.23  -2.4  6 
 36  3000 LOGART, BRADUN         Hallmark                          18.29  -1.1  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
====================================================================================
          12.82  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  4  3809 JACKSON, XAVIER        Unattached             13.38      13.26        -1.3 
  5  3369 JORDON, UNDRE          Start 2 Finish         13.57      13.35        -1.3 
  6  3711 DAVIS, JOHN            Westside Baptist       13.75      13.57        -1.3 
  7  2795 HENRY, ASTIN           East Texas TC          13.57      13.65        -1.3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================================
          26.65  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3862 TAYLOR, JAQUINTMIN     Westside Baptist       25.40      26.25qJO S    2.5  4 
  2  3393 THOMAS, DUANE          Stealth                           27.02q       -1.1  2 
  3  3652 BLAKELY, KATRELL       Tru Speed              27.10      27.37q       -1.7  3 
  4  2691 DRAKE, SAVION          DeSoto Road Run                   27.74q       -1.2  5 
  5  2795 HENRY, ASTIN           East Texas TC                     27.95q       -1.7  3 
  6  3369 JORDON, UNDRE          Start 2 Finish                    28.24q       -1.2  5 
  7  3659 CUNNINGHAM, RAJAN      Tru Speed                         28.27q       -1.7  3 
  8  2857 ROGERS, BRETRAM        Grand Prairie Fl                  28.50q        2.5  4 
  9  2833 KNIGHT, ERIC           Elite o Mesquite                  29.25        -2.2  1 
 10  2849 WILLIAMSON, BJ         Elite o Mesquite       29.00      29.40         2.5  4 
 11  3674 HUTCHINGS, JAYLON      Tru Speed                         29.66        -1.2  5 
 12  3158 GIPSON, JEREMIAH       Lancaster              27.89      29.77         2.5  4 
 12  3662 DICKINSON, KESHAWN     Tru Speed                         29.77        -1.1  2 
 14  2832 GREEN, GERMAN          Elite o Mesquite                  29.81        -1.7  3 
 15  3028 THOMPSON, BRANDON      Hallmark                          29.94        -2.2  1 
 16  3707 CAUDLE, CARSTON        Westside Baptist       27.00      29.96        -1.2  5 
 17  2594 HICKS, JORDAN          AW Brown                          30.40        -2.2  1 
 18  2572 BOLDEN, DEMAREAY       AW Brown                          30.88        -1.1  2 
 19  2592 HARRIS, JEREMRAH       AW Brown                          32.07        -1.1  2 
 20  2748 JONES, MARCUS          Destined to Run        30.00      32.08         2.5  4 
 21  2840 SHEPPARD, JAMAL        Elite o Mesquite                  32.77        -1.1  2 
 22  2603 MCCULLOUGH, QUINCY     AW Brown                          32.88        -1.2  5 
 23  3410 ADKISON, TAJI          Team Texas                        33.22        -1.1  2 
 24  3151 CARTER, KYLAN          Lancaster                         33.33        -2.2  1 
 25  3825 RICE, MYLES            Unattached                        33.41        -1.7  3 
 26  3082 JACKSON, MATTHEW       Illusions TC                      33.42         2.5  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================================
          11.97  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
  5  3604 ROSSUM, BREANA         Track Dynamite         11.90      12.58q       -2.4  4 
  6  2724 HAUSEY, RAVEN          Destined to Run        11.70      12.64q        2.5  1 
  7  3064 MCMILLAN, PAIGE        Illusions TC           11.75      12.70q        2.5  1 
  8  3359 MONTGOMERY, BRITJE     Start 2 Finish                    12.86q       -2.4  4 
  9  3273 WILLIAMS, NESHIERA     N Texas Cheetahs       11.99      12.97         2.5  1 
 10  2727 JONES, SYDNI           Destined to Run        11.80      13.02         2.5  1 
 11  2654 BRADLEY, DANIELLE      Dallas Gold            12.74      13.06        -2.4  3 
 12  3058 FERNANDEZ, KAYLA       Illusions TC           12.27      13.24         2.5  1 
 13  3056 BURKS, TIANA           Illusions TC           12.36      13.34        -1.2  2 
 14  3778 THORNTON, CHLOE        Unattached             12.50      13.37        -1.2  2 
 15  2664 MONTGOMERY, TAYLOR     Dallas Gold            12.71      13.43        -2.4  4 
 16  3881 O'BANNON, DIONNE       Unattached                        13.45        -1.2  2 
 17  2644 MITCHELL, NICOLE       Cool Runnings TC                  13.51         2.5  1 
 18  2768 WINCHESTER, KYJAJH     DFW All Stars          11.50      13.63         2.5  1 
 19  3363 WILLIAMS, MARSHAUN     Start 2 Finish                    13.72        -2.4  3 
 20  2893 HOBSON, DOMINIQUE      Hallmark                          13.88        -2.4  4 
 21  2767 SHELTON, GERMESHA      DFW All Stars          11.50      13.99        -2.4  3 
 22  2875 CAMBELL, KEONTA        Hallmark                          14.02        -2.4  4 
 23  3689 SANDERS, JASMINE       Tru Speed                         16.44        -2.4  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
====================================================================================
          11.97  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1  3762 KALU, STEPHANIE        Unattached             12.25      12.28         2.9 
  2  2662 MALLARD, KEONDRA       Dallas Gold            12.35      12.35         2.9 
  3  2724 HAUSEY, RAVEN          Destined to Run        12.64      12.37         2.9 
  4  3602 MILLS, BRIANNA         Track Dynamite         12.41      12.52         2.9 
  5  2661 JONES, VERONICA        Dallas Gold            12.31      12.57         2.9 
  6  3604 ROSSUM, BREANA         Track Dynamite         12.58      12.57         2.9 
  7  3064 MCMILLAN, PAIGE        Illusions TC           12.70      12.61         2.9 
  8  3359 MONTGOMERY, BRITJE     Start 2 Finish         12.86      12.80         2.9 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================================
          24.35  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2662 MALLARD, KEONDRA       Dallas Gold            24.21      24.93q        0.7  5 
  2  3598 BANKS, RONIESHA        Track Dynamite         24.90      25.34q        1.5  1 
  3  2661 JONES, VERONICA        Dallas Gold            23.90      25.41q        1.4  3 
  4  2666 OKONKWO, CHIUGO        Dallas Gold            24.62      25.60q        0.7  5 
  5  3762 KALU, STEPHANIE        Unattached             25.19      25.61q        1.8  2 
  6  2663 MERGERSON, JERNESH     Dallas Gold            24.57      25.69q        2.0  4 
  7  2668 TRYON, DARKEISHA       Dallas Gold            24.77      25.71q        2.0  4 
  8  3745 BALLARD, BRIANNA       Unattached             25.20      25.77q        1.5  1 
  9  2653 BAILEY, ALDRESHA       Dallas Gold            25.02      26.06         1.5  1 
 10  3064 MCMILLAN, PAIGE        Illusions TC           24.91      26.06         2.2  6 
 11  3600 HUTCHINSON, JLESA      Track Dynamite         24.90      26.10         1.4  3 
 12  2727 JONES, SYDNI           Destined to Run        25.50      26.37         1.8  2 
 13  3359 MONTGOMERY, BRITJE     Start 2 Finish                    26.56         0.7  5 
 14  3058 FERNANDEZ, KAYLA       Illusions TC           26.01      26.59         1.4  3 
 15  2665 MONTGOMERY, TERRAN     Dallas Gold            25.93      26.77         2.2  6 
 16  2658 JEFFERSON, CIERRA      Dallas Gold            25.81      26.81         2.0  4 
 17  2654 BRADLEY, DANIELLE      Dallas Gold            25.78      26.86         2.2  6 
 18  2664 MONTGOMERY, TAYLOR     Dallas Gold            25.85      26.94         0.7  5 
 19  2722 BRYANT, CHELSEA        Destined to Run        25.50      26.98         0.7  5 
 20  2779 JOHNSON, JENNIFER      East Texas TC                     27.02         1.5  1 
 21  3273 WILLIAMS, NESHIERA     N Texas Cheetahs       25.12      27.03         2.0  4 
 22  2671 WEBB, JASMINE          Dallas Gold            25.22      27.26         1.4  3 
 23  3056 BURKS, TIANA           Illusions TC           26.47      27.35         1.4  3 
 24  3608 DAVENPORT, ADRINA      Track Force One        25.20      27.78         1.8  2 
 25  2768 WINCHESTER, KYJAJH     DFW All Stars          25.00      27.93         1.8  2 
 26  3397 WOODARD, HALLE         Superior               26.53      28.43         1.8  2 
 27  3363 WILLIAMS, MARSHAUN     Start 2 Finish                    28.81         2.0  4 
 28  2903 LEMMONS, JASMINE       Hallmark                          29.37         2.0  4 
 --  2657 HENDERSON, TANEKA      Dallas Gold            24.91         FS         1.4  3 
 --  3783 WEST, JAMIE            Unattached             24.92         FS         1.4  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
====================================================================================
          24.35  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1  2662 MALLARD, KEONDRA       Dallas Gold            24.93      24.73         2.7 
  2  2666 OKONKWO, CHIUGO        Dallas Gold            25.60      25.39         2.7 
  3  3762 KALU, STEPHANIE        Unattached             25.61      25.40         2.7 
  4  3598 BANKS, RONIESHA        Track Dynamite         25.34      25.57         2.7 
  5  2661 JONES, VERONICA        Dallas Gold            25.41      25.67         2.7 
  6  2668 TRYON, DARKEISHA       Dallas Gold            25.71      25.68         2.7 
  7  2663 MERGERSON, JERNESH     Dallas Gold            25.69      25.99         2.7 
  8  3745 BALLARD, BRIANNA       Unattached             25.77      26.06         2.7 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================================
          56.11  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2653 BAILEY, ALDRESHA       Dallas Gold            55.78      56.69q                  4 
  2  2657 HENDERSON, TANEKA      Dallas Gold            54.95      56.81q                  5 
  3  2658 JEFFERSON, CIERRA      Dallas Gold            57.12      58.14q                  5 
  4  2668 TRYON, DARKEISHA       Dallas Gold            56.43      58.30q                  4 
  5  3745 BALLARD, BRIANNA       Unattached             58.20      58.53q                  5 
  6  2671 WEBB, JASMINE          Dallas Gold            56.01      58.85q                  1 
  7  2666 OKONKWO, CHIUGO        Dallas Gold            56.71      59.25q                  1 
  8  3245 DUKES, JOURDAN         N Texas Cheetahs       57.44    1:00.15q                  3 
  9  2922 REED, TOZYEA           Hallmark                        1:00.44                   2 
 10  2729 LACY, TAYLOR           Destined to Run        58.50    1:00.73                   3 
 11  3238 CRAWFORD, SYDNEE       N Texas Cheetahs       57.98    1:00.98                   2 
 12  3880 GRANOWSKI, TESSA       Unattached                      1:01.31                   1 
 13  3601 LASSITER, JACELYN      Track Dynamite         56.00    1:01.40                   5 
 14  2665 MONTGOMERY, TERRAN     Dallas Gold            59.89    1:01.57                   2 
 15  3359 MONTGOMERY, BRITJE     Start 2 Finish                  1:01.70                   4 
 16  3778 THORNTON, CHLOE        Unattached             59.00    1:01.73                   5 
 17  2908 MCCRAY, AMBER          Hallmark                        1:02.94                   2 
 18  3783 WEST, JAMIE            Unattached           1:00.00    1:03.13                   1 
 19  2762 LAFOND, ALEXANDRIA     DFW All Stars          58.00    1:03.49                   4 
 20  2761 KASHAKA, RONISHA       DFW All Stars          59.00    1:03.60                   1 
 21  2501 BEY, ZAHKEYA           Running Start          59.30    1:03.84                   2 
 22  3570 TALLEY, ACSAH          Texas Torch                     1:05.96                   5 
 23  3443 LOWE, ASHLEY           Team Xtreme                     1:07.92                   3 
 24  2859 ALLISON, NICHELLE      Hallmark                        1:11.49                   4 
 25  2903 LEMMONS, JASMINE       Hallmark                        1:13.01                   5 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================================
          56.11  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
Finals
  1  2653 BAILEY, ALDRESHA       Dallas Gold            56.69      57.06                  
  2  2657 HENDERSON, TANEKA      Dallas Gold            56.81      57.59                  
  3  3745 BALLARD, BRIANNA       Unattached             58.53      58.20                  
  4  2668 TRYON, DARKEISHA       Dallas Gold            58.30      58.31                  
  5  2671 WEBB, JASMINE          Dallas Gold            58.85      58.93                  
  6  2666 OKONKWO, CHIUGO        Dallas Gold            59.25      59.26                  
  7  2658 JEFFERSON, CIERRA      Dallas Gold            58.14      59.54                  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================================
        2:25.51  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3856 TYSON, SHA'REVA        Texas Stars                     2:23.25 JO S             
  2  2763 LUKE, COURTNEY         DFW All Stars                   2:24.25 JO S             
  3  3241 DAVIS, ANISSAH         N Texas Cheetahs     2:17.00    2:25.07 JO S             
  4  2766 SEGOVIA, ANAGABRIE     DFW All Stars        2:20.00    2:25.80                  
  5  2729 LACY, TAYLOR           Destined to Run      2:12.00    2:31.27                  
  6  3570 TALLEY, ACSAH          Texas Torch                     2:32.00                  
  7  3443 LOWE, ASHLEY           Team Xtreme                     2:32.03                  
  8  3867 GARDNER, SHAKEITHA     Hallmark                        2:52.10                  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================================
        4:56.10  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  2766 SEGOVIA, ANAGABRIE     DFW All Stars        5:09.00    5:07.65                  
  2  3301 HARDENBROOK, KELLI     Rockwall Mustang     5:30.00    5:22.68                  
  3  3241 DAVIS, ANISSAH         N Texas Cheetahs     5:15.00    5:25.63                  
  4  3487 ACKERMAN, PARKER       Texas Express        5:30.00    5:28.58                  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================================
       10:57.27  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3301 HARDENBROOK, KELLI     Rockwall Mustang    12:30.00   11:59.56                  
  2  3487 ACKERMAN, PARKER       Texas Express       12:00.00   12:05.61                  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
====================================================================================
          14.56  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
  1  3572 WILLIAMS, LEXUS        Texas Torch                       14.91         1.6 
  2  2667 SNEED, MADELYN         Dallas Gold            14.79      15.43         1.6 
  3  2506 WHITE, STEPHANIE       Running Start          14.60      15.44         1.6 
  4  3363 WILLIAMS, MARSHAUN     Start 2 Finish                    17.01         1.6 
  5  3492 CANNELLA, KASEY        Texas Express          17.20      17.18         1.6 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================================
        1:04.34  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  2655 BURRIS, ASHLEY         Dallas Gold          1:00.93    1:03.49 JO S             
  2  3572 WILLIAMS, LEXUS        Texas Torch                     1:08.16                  
  3  2506 WHITE, STEPHANIE       Running Start        1:03.00    1:09.49                  
  4  3492 CANNELLA, KASEY        Texas Express        1:10.00    1:10.66                  
  5  2667 SNEED, MADELYN         Dallas Gold          1:05.89    1:12.48                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
============================================================================================
          49.09  JO S
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1226 Track Dynamite  'A'                            45.50      46.65qJO S              2 
     1) 3598 BANKS, RONIESHA            2) 3600 HUTCHINSON, JLESA         
     3) 3601 LASSITER, JACELYN          4) 3602 MILLS, BRIANNA            
  2 1226 Dallas Gold TC  'A'                            46.21      47.18qJO S              2 
     1) 2653 BAILEY, ALDRESHA           2) 2656 COLLIER, ASHLEY           
     3) 2657 HENDERSON, TANEKA          4) 2662 MALLARD, KEONDRA          
  3 1226 Dallas Gold TC  'B'                            46.31      47.80qJO S              1 
     1) 2655 BURRIS, ASHLEY             2) 2661 JONES, VERONICA           
     3) 2666 OKONKWO, CHIUGO            4) 2671 WEBB, JASMINE             
  4 1226 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                   46.66      48.68qJO S              1 
     1) 3234 CHADWICK, JOY              2) 3238 CRAWFORD, SYDNEE          
     3) 3245 DUKES, JOURDAN             4) 3251 HAMILTON, KIERRA          
  5 1226 Cool Runnings Track And F  'A'                            48.84qJO S              2 
  6 1226 Dallas Gold TC  'C'                            48.11      48.99qJO S              1 
     1) 2654 BRADLEY, DANIELLE          2) 2664 MONTGOMERY, TAYLOR        
     3) 2665 MONTGOMERY, TERRANY        4) 2667 SNEED, MADELYN            
  7 1226 Destined To Run  'A'                           47.00      49.39q                  1 
     1) 2722 BRYANT, CHELSEA            2) 2724 HAUSEY, RAVEN             
     3) 2727 JONES, SYDNI               4) 2729 LACY, TAYLOR              
  8 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                             51.45q                  2 
     1) 2875 CAMBELL, KEONTA            2) 2893 HOBSON, DOMINIQUE         
     3) 2908 MCCRAY, AMBER              4) 2922 REED, TOZYEA              
  9 1226 A Running Start TC  'A'                        51.60      51.62                   2 
     1) 2501 BEY, ZAHKEYA               2) 2503 MILLS, ASHLEY             
     3) 2504 PARSON, PARIS              4) 2506 WHITE, STEPHANIE          
 10 1226 Dfw All-Stars TC  'A'                          47.00      51.65                   1 
     1) 2759 DONALD, KELSEY             2) 2761 KASHAKA, RONISHA          
     3) 2762 LAFOND, ALEXANDRIA         4) 2764 MATHIS, ALEXIS            
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================================
          49.09  JO S
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
Finals
  1 1226 Dallas Gold TC  'A'                            47.18      46.93 JO S             
  2 1226 Track Dynamite  'A'                            46.65      46.94 JO S             
  3 1226 Dallas Gold TC  'B'                            47.80      47.76 JO S             
  4 1226 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                   48.68      48.31 JO S             
  5 1226 Dallas Gold TC  'C'                            48.99      48.49 JO S             
  6 1226 Destined To Run  'A'                           49.39      49.18                  
  7 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                  51.45      50.49                  
  8 1226 Cool Runnings Track And F  'A'                 48.84      50.87                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================================
        3:51.70  JO S
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 1226 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                 3:44.00    3:56.70                  
  2 1226 Dallas Gold TC  'B'                          3:51.10    3:59.99                  
  3 1226 Dallas Gold TC  'C'                          3:52.10    4:00.48                  
  4 1226 Dallas Gold TC  'A'                          3:50.10    4:02.17                  
  5 1226 Track Dynamite  'A'                          3:40.00    4:06.54                  
  6 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                           4:11.69                  
  7 1226 Dfw All-Stars TC  'A'                        3:50.00    4:12.93                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================================
       10:02.58  JO S
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 1226 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                 9:48.00   12:10.23                  
     1) 3238 CRAWFORD, SYDNEE           2) 3241 DAVIS, ANISSAH            
     3) 3244 DOZIER, TIRRANY            4) 3245 DUKES, JOURDAN            
 
High Jump Young Women
=========================================================================================
          1.62m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3496 JONES, CAITLIN         Texas Express        5-03.00    4-10.00 JO S       1.47m 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
=========================================================================================
          3.47m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3488 ANDERSON, SAMANTHA     Texas Express          3.81m      3.49m JO S    11-05.25 
  2  3773 RAPP, AUSTYN           Unattached             3.81m      3.34m         10-11.50 
  3  3772 RABALAIS, ANGELA       Unattached             3.66m      3.19m         10-05.50 
  4  3776 SMETANA, KASEY         Unattached             3.35m     J3.19m         10-05.50 
  5  3521 SNYDER, MOLLY          Texas Pole Vault                  2.89m          9-05.75 
  6  3494 ELKINS, ANNAROSE       Texas Express          3.05m      2.74m          8-11.75 
  7  3495 HADOBAS, CALLIE        Texas Express          2.74m      2.59m          8-06.00 
 
Long Jump Young Women
==============================================================================================
          5.57m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind          
==============================================================================================
  1  2779 JOHNSON, JENNIFER      East Texas TC                     5.09m         NWI  16-08.50 
  2  3496 JONES, CAITLIN         Texas Express          4.93m      4.90m         NWI  16-01.00 
  3  3603 ONWUMERE, NGOZI        Track Dynamite         5.84m      4.65m         NWI  15-03.25 
  4  2504 PARSON, PARIS          Running Start          4.57m      4.61m         NWI  15-01.50 
  5  3492 CANNELLA, KASEY        Texas Express          5.23m      4.60m         NWI  15-01.25 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
==============================================================================================
         11.57m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind          
==============================================================================================
  1  3608 DAVENPORT, ADRINA      Track Force One       12.07m     11.36m         NWI  37-03.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
=========================================================================================
         12.52m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3765 LONG, ADRIENNE         Unattached            12.34m     11.67m         38-03.50 
  2  3541 LITTLE, SAMANTHA       Texas Throwbacks                 11.32m         37-01.75 
  3  2503 MILLS, ASHLEY          Running Start         11.28m     10.96m         35-11.50 
  4  3375 JONES, SHALA           Stealth                          10.61m         34-09.75 
  5  3754 FOSTER, KATHERINE      Unattached            10.67m     10.53m         34-06.75 
  6  3440 IKEDA, CHELSEA         Team Xtreme                      10.22m         33-06.50 
  7  2733 THORNTON, NICKELVA     Destined to Run       11.28m     10.21m         33-06.00 
  8  3636 MIMS, AQUINNETTA       Tru Speed                         7.31m         23-11.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
=========================================================================================
         38.71m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3754 FOSTER, KATHERINE      Unattached            43.94m     41.83m JO S      137-03 
  2  3541 LITTLE, SAMANTHA       Texas Throwbacks                 39.62m JO S      130-00 
  3  3765 LONG, ADRIENNE         Unattached            42.93m     37.06m           121-07 
  4  3440 IKEDA, CHELSEA         Team Xtreme           32.31m     33.28m           109-02 
  5  2733 THORNTON, NICKELVA     Destined to Run       38.10m     31.30m           102-08 
  6  2819 LEWIS, KIARA           Elite o Mesquite                 17.94m            58-10 
  7  3636 MIMS, AQUINNETTA       Tru Speed                        13.58m            44-07 
 --  2503 MILLS, ASHLEY          Running Start         23.16m       FOUL                  
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
=========================================================================================
         34.98m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3496 JONES, CAITLIN         Texas Express                    27.48m            90-02 
  2  3754 FOSTER, KATHERINE      Unattached                       24.92m            81-09 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
 37  3164 JONES, TRENTON         Lancaster                         18.46  -2.1  3 
 38  3170 MOTEN, EJAE            Lancaster                         18.64   0.7  5 
 39  3388 NICHOLSON, MEKHI       Stealth                           18.68  -2.1  3 
 40  3180 STEPHENS, NATHAN       Lancaster                         18.88  -2.1  3 
 41  3084 MCCOY, AAKIM           Illusions TC                      19.19  -2.3  7 
 42  2574 BROWN, ARZA            AW Brown                          19.22  -2.3  7 
 43  2585 DERROUGH, TAMERON      AW Brown                          20.02   1.7  8 
 44  3009 NORWOOD, KOBE          Hallmark                          20.19  -1.1  1 
 45  3178 SMITH, DONOVAN         Lancaster                         20.30  -1.1  1 
 46  3030 TUCK, REMON            Hallmark                          20.71  -1.2  2 
 47  3039 WOODSON, XAVIER        Hallmark                          21.38   0.7  5 
 48  2838 POWELL, AMARI          Elite o Mesquite                  21.67   1.7  8 
 49  3181 STEPHENS, NICHOLAS     Lancaster                         21.99  -0.8  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3870 BURNETT, JDAN          Hallmark               14.93      14.71   2.1 
  2  2712 FRIZELL, ELIJAH        Desoto Swift           15.00      14.80   2.1 
  3  3022 SMILEY, AKEIL          Hallmark               15.14      15.15   2.1 
  4  3692 WALKER, DDREJUAN       Tru Speed              15.52      15.25   2.1 
  5  3693 WALKER, OMARI          Tru Speed              16.11      15.28   2.1 
  6  3715 JACKSON, JOHNATHAN     Westside Baptist       16.03      15.41   2.1 
  7  3004 MCCLELLAN, JASE        Hallmark               16.08      15.60   2.1 
  8  2989 KARDNER, JEREMIAH      Hallmark               16.27      16.70   2.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3870 BURNETT, JDAN          Hallmark                          31.19q -1.2  2 
  2  2807 VENTERS, CORTLAND      East Texas TC                     32.01q -1.4 10 
  3  2712 FRIZELL, ELIJAH        Desoto Swift                      32.92q -1.6  7 
  4  3692 WALKER, DDREJUAN       Tru Speed              31.28      33.08q -0.8  6 
  5  3021 SLIDER, CYVON          Hallmark                          33.12q -0.9  5 
  6  3022 SMILEY, AKEIL          Hallmark                          33.26q -1.8  4 
  7  2585 DERROUGH, TAMERON      AW Brown                          33.28q -2.3  3 
  8  2611 SCOTT, BRENNON         AW Brown                          33.79q -0.8  6 
  9  2582 COOK, TAHJ             AW Brown                          34.14  -0.9  5 
 10  3004 MCCLELLAN, JASE        Hallmark                          34.28   0.7  9 
 11  3715 JACKSON, JOHNATHAN     Westside Baptist       31.30      34.47  -1.6  1 
 12  3693 WALKER, OMARI          Tru Speed                         34.70  -2.3  3 
 13  2703 TERRY, MASON           DeSoto Road Run                   34.70  -0.9  5 
 14  2575 BROWN, JORDAN          AW Brown                          34.85   0.7  9 
 15  3675 JACKSON, KEILAN        Tru Speed                         34.99  -1.8  8 
 16  2696 JOHNSON, VERNON        DeSoto Road Run                   35.04  -0.9  5 
 17  2834 LAWRENCE, JUSTIN       Elite o Mesquite                  35.28  -1.6  1 
 18  3386 MITCHELL, LARRY        Stealth                           35.35  -0.9  5 
 19  3008 NORWOOD, CHRISTOPH     Hallmark                          35.88   0.7  9 
 20  3083 LINDSEY, KENT          Illusions TC                      35.93   0.7  9 
 21  2989 KARDNER, JEREMIAH      Hallmark                          36.15  -2.3  3 
 22  3469 DUNN, JORDAN           Team Xtreme                       36.21  -1.4 10 
 23  2697 LUCKETT, DARION        DeSoto Road Run                   36.45  -1.2  2 
 24  3672 HILL, SIRELSTON        Tru Speed                         36.64  -0.8  6 
 25  3016 ROBINSON, KEONTAE      Hallmark                          36.67  -1.6  7 
 26  3676 JOHNSON, FREDRICK      Tru Speed                         36.69  -1.8  4 
 27  2605 PAUL, KOBE             AW Brown                          37.04  -1.8  8 
 28  3150 CARTER, KALEB          Lancaster                         37.59  -0.8  6 
 29  2589 GRAY, CAMARON          AW Brown                          37.62   0.7  9 
 30  2607 ROMAN, MARIO           AW Brown                          37.76  -0.8  6 
 31  3661 DAVIS, BRANDON         Tru Speed                         37.84  -1.8  8 
 32  2980 HEATH-WEST, TYLER      Hallmark                          38.03  -1.6  7 
 33  3169 MOSLEY, AARON          Lancaster                         38.14  -1.2  2 
 34  3665 ELLIS, MARQUEL         Tru Speed                         38.22  -1.8  4 
 35  2704 WEAVER, RODRICK        DeSoto Road Run                   38.77  -1.6  1 
 36  2597 JAMES, JAYDON          AW Brown                          39.69  -1.6  7 
 37  3653 BROOKS, TRENTON        Tru Speed                         39.71  -0.8  6 
 38  2828 DARDEN, CORNELIUS      Elite o Mesquite                  39.74  -1.4 10 
 39  2808 WALLACE, DEMETRI       East Texas TC                     39.93  -1.4 10 
 40  3026 THOMAS, CHRIS          Hallmark                          40.00  -0.9  5 
 41  3080 ESTERS, CHARLES        Illusions TC                      40.07  -0.8  6 
 42  2974 GOYNES, XAVIER         Hallmark                          40.25  -1.6  1 
 43  3871 WILLIAMS, TERENEE      AW Brown                          40.44  -1.8  4 
 44  3086 WILLIAMS, CALEB        Illusions TC                      40.48  -1.6  7 
 45  2622 YOUNG, JADEN           AW Brown                          40.61  -1.6  7 
 46  3084 MCCOY, AAKIM           Illusions TC                      41.21  -1.8  8 
 47  3178 SMITH, DONOVAN         Lancaster                         41.93  -1.8  8 
 48  2970 ERWIN, BUDDY           Hallmark                          43.13  -1.2  2 
 49  3388 NICHOLSON, MEKHI       Stealth                           45.35  -1.6  1 
 50  3030 TUCK, REMON            Hallmark                          47.21  -1.2  2 
 51  3367 JORDAN, ADARIN         Start 2 Finish                    47.22  -1.4 10 
 52  3009 NORWOOD, KOBE          Hallmark                          49.62  -1.4 10 
 53  2838 POWELL, AMARI          Elite o Mesquite                  49.80  -1.8  4 
 54  3039 WOODSON, XAVIER        Hallmark                          51.57  -1.6  7 
 --  3654 BROWN, KOBE            Tru Speed                           DNF  -1.2  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2807 VENTERS, CORTLAND      East Texas TC          32.01      30.63   1.6 
  2  3870 BURNETT, JDAN          Hallmark               31.19      31.26   1.6 
  3  2712 FRIZELL, ELIJAH        Desoto Swift           32.92      31.64   1.6 
  4  3022 SMILEY, AKEIL          Hallmark               33.26      32.29   1.6 
  5  3692 WALKER, DDREJUAN       Tru Speed              33.08      32.48   1.6 
  6  3021 SLIDER, CYVON          Hallmark               33.12      32.63   1.6 
  7  2585 DERROUGH, TAMERON      AW Brown               33.28      33.35   1.6 
  8  2611 SCOTT, BRENNON         AW Brown               33.79      33.38   1.6 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2807 VENTERS, CORTLAND      East Texas TC                   1:14.33q  2 
  2  3149 CAPLES, LATRELL        Lancaster                       1:15.75q  2 
  3  3021 SLIDER, CYVON          Hallmark                        1:17.13q  3 
  4  2695 JACQUES, GREGORY       DeSoto Road Run                 1:17.77q  6 
  5  2712 FRIZELL, ELIJAH        Desoto Swift                    1:18.97q  7 
  6  2611 SCOTT, BRENNON         AW Brown                        1:21.04q  4 
  7  3676 JOHNSON, FREDRICK      Tru Speed                       1:21.27q  6 
  8  3715 JACKSON, JOHNATHAN     Westside Baptist     1:14.00    1:21.82q  1 
  9  3686 RILEY, GRAYSON         Tru Speed                       1:22.78   1 
 10  3386 MITCHELL, LARRY        Stealth                         1:23.24   7 
 11  3688 RION, GAGE             Tru Speed                       1:25.67   7 
 12  2966 DAVIS, ROGER           Hallmark                        1:26.65   6 
 13  3672 HILL, SIRELSTON        Tru Speed                       1:26.81   4 
 14  3083 LINDSEY, KENT          Illusions TC                    1:27.11   2 
 15  2607 ROMAN, MARIO           AW Brown                        1:28.36   3 
 16  3665 ELLIS, MARQUEL         Tru Speed                       1:28.77   2 
 17  3026 THOMAS, CHRIS          Hallmark                        1:29.10   7 
 18  3144 BARBER, KINTORIS       Lancaster                       1:31.62   1 
 19  2828 DARDEN, CORNELIUS      Elite o Mesquite                1:32.26   2 
 20  3169 MOSLEY, AARON          Lancaster                       1:32.33   3 
 21  3180 STEPHENS, NATHAN       Lancaster                       1:32.58   5 
 22  2597 JAMES, JAYDON          AW Brown                        1:32.61   4 
 23  3164 JONES, TRENTON         Lancaster                       1:33.04   2 
 24  2573 BROOKS, NOAH           AW Brown                        1:33.76   1 
 25  3170 MOTEN, EJAE            Lancaster                       1:34.45   4 
 26  2622 YOUNG, JADEN           AW Brown                        1:35.06   6 
 27  3084 MCCOY, AAKIM           Illusions TC                    1:36.70   5 
 28  2970 ERWIN, BUDDY           Hallmark                        1:37.14   4 
 29  3661 DAVIS, BRANDON         Tru Speed                       1:38.07   7 
 30  3871 WILLIAMS, TERENEE      AW Brown                        1:39.71   4 
 31  2993 KEYES, JACOB           Hallmark                        1:40.77   7 
 32  2945 AUSTIN, DENARYIAN      Hallmark                        1:43.15   5 
 33  2574 BROWN, ARZA            AW Brown                        1:47.12   7 
 34  3654 BROWN, KOBE            Tru Speed                       2:05.87   6 
 35  3181 STEPHENS, NICHOLAS     Lancaster                       2:06.22   3 
 --  2976 HALL, MICHAEL          Hallmark                             FS   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3021 SLIDER, CYVON          Hallmark             1:17.13    1:12.09  
  2  2712 FRIZELL, ELIJAH        Desoto Swift         1:18.97    1:12.34  
  3  3149 CAPLES, LATRELL        Lancaster            1:15.75    1:15.32  
  4  3715 JACKSON, JOHNATHAN     Westside Baptist     1:21.82    1:16.63  
  5  2695 JACQUES, GREGORY       DeSoto Road Run      1:17.77    1:16.85  
  6  2611 SCOTT, BRENNON         AW Brown             1:21.04    1:18.73  
  7  3676 JOHNSON, FREDRICK      Tru Speed            1:21.27    1:33.23  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3686 RILEY, GRAYSON         Tru Speed            2:54.10    3:00.93  
  2  2695 JACQUES, GREGORY       DeSoto Road Run                 3:05.68  
  3  3688 RION, GAGE             Tru Speed                       3:16.19  
  4  2573 BROOKS, NOAH           AW Brown                        3:32.75  
  5  3661 DAVIS, BRANDON         Tru Speed                       3:40.29  
  6  3219 TORRES, BRANDEN        Mach 1               4:20.00    4:12.42  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                           1:00.92q  1 
     1) 3870 BURNETT, JDAN              2) 2960 CARTER, ZYON              
     3) 2962 CRAFT, LONDON              4) 3004 MCCLELLAN, JASE           
  2 1226 Tru Speed TC  'A'                            1:01.00    1:00.98q  1 
     1) 3672 HILL, SIRELSTON            2) 3686 RILEY, GRAYSON            
     3) 3692 WALKER, DDREJUAN           4) 3693 WALKER, OMARI             
  3 1226 Desoto Swift TC  'A'                         1:01.54    1:02.16q  2 
     1) 2713 GASTON, REUBEN             2) 2714 JOHNSON, WILLIAM          
     3) 2716 ROBINSON, JAELYN           4) 2720 WHITURS-SNELL, ETHAN      
  4 1226 Desoto Road Runners Track  'A'                          1:03.93q  2 
     1) 2695 JACQUES, GREGORY           2) 2696 JOHNSON, VERNON           
     3) 2703 TERRY, MASON               4) 2704 WEAVER, RODRICK           
  5 1226 Aw Brown TC  'A'                             1:03.00    1:04.27q  1 
     1) 2575 BROWN, JORDAN              2) 2582 COOK, TAHJ                
     3) 2585 DERROUGH, TAMERON          4) 2611 SCOTT, BRENNON            
  6 1226 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                                1:05.29q  1 
     1) 3144 BARBER, KINTORIS           2) 3149 CAPLES, LATRELL           
     3) 3150 CARTER, KALEB              4) 3164 JONES, TRENTON            
  7 1226 Hallmark  'B'                                           1:05.86q  2 
     1) 2999 LEWIS, CHAPMAN             2) 3008 NORWOOD, CHRISTOPHER      
     3) 3014 ROBERTS, DEMARCO           4) 3021 SLIDER, CYVON             
  8 1226 Tru Speed TC  'B'                            1:03.00    1:06.28q  2 
     1) 3653 BROOKS, TRENTON            2) 3675 JACKSON, KEILAN           
     3) 3676 JOHNSON, FREDRICK          4) 3688 RION, GAGE                
  9 1226 Aw Brown TC  'B'                             1:05.00    1:09.61   1 
     1) 2589 GRAY, CAMARON              2) 2605 PAUL, KOBE                
     3) 2607 ROMAN, MARIO               4) 2622 YOUNG, JADEN              
 10 1226 Lancaster Lightning  'B'                                1:11.32   2 
     1) 3159 GREEN, KENDRICK            2) 3169 MOSLEY, AARON             
     3) 3170 MOTEN, EJAE                4) 3185 WHITE, BRENDAN            
 11 1226 Hallmark  'C'                                           1:17.45   1 
     1) 2957 BURKS, MASSAI              2) 2974 GOYNES, XAVIER            
     3) 2989 KARDNER, JEREMIAH          4) 2993 KEYES, JACOB              
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1226 Tru Speed TC  'A'                            1:00.98    1:01.85  
  2 1226 Desoto Swift TC  'A'                         1:02.16    1:02.71  
  3 1226 Aw Brown TC  'A'                             1:04.27    1:03.54  
  4 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                1:00.92    1:04.20  
  5 1226 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                     1:05.29    1:04.74  
  6 1226 Desoto Road Runners Track  'A'               1:03.93    1:04.81  
  7 1226 Tru Speed TC  'B'                            1:06.28    1:07.79  
  8 1226 Hallmark  'B'                                1:05.86    1:07.82  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  2807 VENTERS, CORTLAND      East Texas TC                     3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  2  2714 JOHNSON, WILLIAM       Desoto Swift                      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  3  2711 ERVIN, JOSHUA          Desoto Swift           2.74m      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
  4  2697 LUCKETT, DARION        DeSoto Road Run                   2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
  5  3185 WHITE, BRENDAN         Lancaster                         2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
  6  2808 WALLACE, DEMETRI       East Texas TC                     2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================================
          13.82  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3091 APPLON, TREVION        Jaguars YA             13.25      13.89q       -0.7  4 
  2  3094 CARTER, JEFFERY        Jaguars YA             13.40      14.12q       -1.2  3 
  3  3152 CLAY, JAMERSON         Lancaster                         14.15q       -1.2  3 
  4  3172 POWELL, NIYE-MAJI      Lancaster                         14.32q        2.0  7 
  5  3585 MORRIS, DORIAN         Texas Torch            13.60      14.34q       -0.7  4 
  6  3336 TOLIVER, DYRIUS        Rockwall Mustang       14.80      14.63q       -0.7  4 
  7  3076 BAILEY, JONATHAN       Illusions TC           13.44      14.65q       -2.7  2 
  8  3787 ANDERSON, LANGSTON     Unattached                        14.66q       -1.1  1 
  9  3186 WHITE, ROSTON          Lancaster                         14.70        -0.7  6 
 10  2700 RULE, ELIJAH           DeSoto Road Run                   14.73        -2.7  2 
 11  3167 LEWIS, JAYLEN          Lancaster                         14.74        -2.7  2 
 12  3326 HARMON, BRUCE          Rockwall Mustang       15.00      14.78        -1.7  5 
 13  3691 THOMAS, ZECHARY        Tru Speed                         14.82        -1.2  3 
 14  3683 PATTERSON, JALANI      Tru Speed                         14.85        -0.7  6 
 15  3804 HARRIS, DEREK          Unattached                        14.87        -2.7  2 
 16  3184 TOWNSEND, ERIC         Lancaster                         14.91        -1.7  5 
 17  3338 WILLIAMS, GERALD       Rockwall Mustang       15.00      14.92         2.0  7 
 18  2741 BUTLER, DEVYN          Destined to Run                   14.93         2.0  7 
 19  2604 PAUL, KENDALL          AW Brown                          14.99         1.1  8 
 20  3678 JONES, DARRELL         Tru Speed                         15.03         2.0  7 
 21  2593 HICKS, JERMAINE        AW Brown                          15.07        -1.1  1 
 22  3576 EDWARDS, JORDAN        Texas Torch            14.20      15.25         1.1  8 
 23  3690 SMITH, RYAN            Tru Speed                         15.26        -0.7  4 
 24  2842 SKINNER, KAEMAN        Elite o Mesquite                  15.28        -2.7  2 
 25  2600 KHEPERA, JABARI        AW Brown                          15.29         1.1  8 
 26  2618 WILLIAMS, CORBIN       AW Brown                          15.33        -1.2  3 
 27  2827 CORTES, QUEST          Elite o Mesquite                  15.38        -1.2  3 
 28  3166 LEWIS, JAVIAN          Lancaster                         15.40         1.1  8 
 29  2705 WEBSTER, CEDRICK       DeSoto Road Run                   15.48        -1.7  5 
 30  3088 WILLIAMS, SIMEON       Illusions TC                      15.62        -0.7  4 
 31  2698 PACE, CHRIS            DeSoto Road Run                   15.78        -0.7  6 
 32  2609 ROSS, TAIRYN           AW Brown                          15.82         1.1  8 
 33  3413 DAVIS, CABRESE         Team Texas                        15.84        -0.7  6 
 34  2837 OSAGIEDE, OWEN         Elite o Mesquite                  15.86        -1.7  5 
 35  3485 WINDEBANK, BEAU        Team Xtreme                       15.88        -0.7  6 
 36  3176 SCOTT, MASON           Lancaster                         16.06         1.1  8 
 37  3389 POLTY, DEION           Stealth                           16.19        -1.1  1 
 38  2692 DRAKE, STERLING        DeSoto Road Run                   16.50         2.0  7 
 39  3865 DAVIS, BRANDON         Hallmark                          16.50        -0.7  4 
 40  2702 TERRY, CAMERON         DeSoto Road Run                   16.52        -2.7  2 
 41  3481 TALLEY, HAYDEN         Team Xtreme                       16.54        -1.1  1 
 42  3395 WASHINGTON, ELIJAH     Stealth                           16.61        -1.7  5 
 43  2617 WHITLEY, KALEB         AW Brown                          16.95        -0.7  4 
 44  3872 JOHNSON, DAQUELIN      Dallas Mustangs                   16.95        -1.2  3 
 45  3400 MCCALL, JOURDAN        Superior               16.10      17.14        -1.2  3 
 46  2994 KEYS, JEREMIAH         Hallmark                          17.79        -1.1  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
====================================================================================
          13.82  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1  3094 CARTER, JEFFERY        Jaguars YA             14.12      13.68 JO S    2.3 
  2  3091 APPLON, TREVION        Jaguars YA             13.89      13.71 JO S    2.3 
  3  3152 CLAY, JAMERSON         Lancaster              14.15      13.76 JO S    2.3 
  4  3076 BAILEY, JONATHAN       Illusions TC           14.65      13.82 JO S    2.3 
  5  3585 MORRIS, DORIAN         Texas Torch            14.34      13.88         2.3 
  6  3172 POWELL, NIYE-MAJI      Lancaster              14.32      14.45         2.3 
  7  3787 ANDERSON, LANGSTON     Unattached             14.66      14.51         2.3 
  8  3336 TOLIVER, DYRIUS        Rockwall Mustang       14.63      14.67         2.3 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================================
          28.03  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3585 MORRIS, DORIAN         Texas Torch            27.60      29.39q       -1.4  4 
  2  3172 POWELL, NIYE-MAJI      Lancaster                         29.52q       -1.4  4 
  3  3076 BAILEY, JONATHAN       Illusions TC           29.51      29.55q       -1.8  3 
  4  2973 FIELDS, LARRY          Hallmark                          29.62q       -0.8  8 
  5  3787 ANDERSON, LANGSTON     Unattached                        29.65q        2.3  2 
  6  3036 WOODARD, GABRIEL       Hallmark                          29.71q       -1.1  9 
  7  2854 BURTON, KEDEEM         Grand Prairie Fl                  29.76q       -1.2  5 
  8  2545 JOHNSON, PATRICK       AW Brown                          29.96q       -1.8  3 
  9  2700 RULE, ELIJAH           DeSoto Road Run                   29.99        -2.2  1 
 10  3033 WILLIAMS, ISOM         Hallmark                          30.05        -2.3  6 
 11  3324 GLADNEY, DREW          Rockwall Mustang       27.00      30.12        -2.2  1 
 12  3152 CLAY, JAMERSON         Lancaster                         30.57         2.3  2 
 13  3658 CORNELL, NURYE         Tru Speed                         30.91        -1.8  3 
 14  3804 HARRIS, DEREK          Unattached                        30.97        -1.1  9 
 15  3171 ORUPABO, ONYEI         Lancaster                         31.01         2.3  2 
 16  3148 CAMPER, CAMERON        Lancaster                         31.03        -2.3  6 
 17  3690 SMITH, RYAN            Tru Speed                         31.06        -2.3  6 
 18  3577 EDWARDS, KEVON         Texas Torch            29.00      31.24        -0.8  8 
 19  3655 CALHOUN, BRODRICK      Tru Speed                         31.39        -1.2  5 
 20  3029 TOBIAS, KALEB          Hallmark                          31.39        -1.8  7 
 21  2827 CORTES, QUEST          Elite o Mesquite                  31.49        -1.2  5 
 22  3331 MAYFIELD, CALEN        Rockwall Mustang       33.00      31.60        -1.1  9 
 23  3691 THOMAS, ZECHARY        Tru Speed                         31.70        -1.8  7 
 24  3005 MCGILVERY, AL          Hallmark                          31.72        -0.8  8 
 25  2741 BUTLER, DEVYN          Destined to Run                   31.74        -0.8  8 
 26  3678 JONES, DARRELL         Tru Speed                         31.86        -1.4  4 
 27  2618 WILLIAMS, CORBIN       AW Brown                          32.42        -1.1  9 
 28  2609 ROSS, TAIRYN           AW Brown                          32.49        -2.3  6 
 29  3188 WILSON, TYRONE         Lancaster                         33.38        -2.3  6 
 30  3387 MORGAN, TREJIAN        Stealth                           33.60        -1.8  3 
 31  3088 WILLIAMS, SIMEON       Illusions TC                      33.69        -1.8  7 
 32  2604 PAUL, KENDALL          AW Brown                          33.88         2.3  2 
 33  3657 CHEATUM, DRAKE         Tru Speed                         34.16        -1.8  7 
 34  3413 DAVIS, CABRESE         Team Texas                        34.26        -1.2  5 
 35  2805 TOLBERT, JOSHUA        East Texas TC                     34.47        -1.1  9 
 36  2702 TERRY, CAMERON         DeSoto Road Run                   34.48        -1.2  5 
 37  2692 DRAKE, STERLING        DeSoto Road Run                   34.48        -2.2  1 
 38  3294 PRINCE, DANARIO        Revealed Word                     34.49        -1.2  5 
 39  2690 COLEMAN, MALACHI       DeSoto Road Run                   34.53        -0.8  8 
 40  3485 WINDEBANK, BEAU        Team Xtreme                       34.63        -0.8  8 
 41  3177 SHEARS, TERRY          Lancaster                         35.29        -1.2  5 
 42  2705 WEBSTER, CEDRICK       DeSoto Road Run                   35.39        -1.1  9 
 43  2698 PACE, CHRIS            DeSoto Road Run                   35.65        -2.2  1 
 44  3157 GENTRY, DAMAREYA       Lancaster                         35.70        -1.8  3 
 45  3293 COLE, SULTAN           Revealed Word                     35.79        -2.2  1 
 46  3481 TALLEY, HAYDEN         Team Xtreme                       36.89        -2.3  6 
 47  2617 WHITLEY, KALEB         AW Brown                          37.90         2.3  2 
 48  3176 SCOTT, MASON           Lancaster                         38.15        -1.8  7 
 49  2994 KEYS, JEREMIAH         Hallmark                          38.26        -1.4  4 
 50  3165 KENNEDY, TEQUALON      Lancaster                         38.28        -1.8  3 
 51  3660 DANSBY, KELDON         Tru Speed                         38.32        -1.1  9 
 --  3872 JOHNSON, DAQUELIN      Dallas Mustangs                     DNF        -1.4  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
====================================================================================
          28.03  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1  2854 BURTON, KEDEEM         Grand Prairie Fl       29.76      28.81         0.1 
  2  3036 WOODARD, GABRIEL       Hallmark               29.71      28.86         0.1 
  3  3585 MORRIS, DORIAN         Texas Torch            29.39      28.94         0.1 
  4  3787 ANDERSON, LANGSTON     Unattached             29.65      29.01         0.1 
  5  3076 BAILEY, JONATHAN       Illusions TC           29.55      29.03         0.1 
  6  2973 FIELDS, LARRY          Hallmark               29.62      29.68         0.1 
  7  2545 JOHNSON, PATRICK       AW Brown               29.96      29.89         0.1 
  8  3172 POWELL, NIYE-MAJI      Lancaster              29.52      30.04         0.1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================================
        1:06.13  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3314 BALANCIERE, CINQUE     Rockwall Mustang     1:05.00    1:03.36qJO S              2 
  2  2854 BURTON, KEDEEM         Grand Prairie Fl                1:04.78qJO S              2 
  3  3095 LEE, CHARLES           Jaguars YA           1:05.00    1:06.89q                  6 
  4  3146 BROWN, KAMERON         Lancaster                       1:07.69q                  7 
  5  3315 BAUCUM, DAVIS          Rockwall Mustang     1:05.00    1:07.84q                  1 
  6  2753 WESLEY, AARON          Destined to Run      1:03.00    1:08.69q                  4 
  7  3143 BANKS, ISIAH           Lancaster            1:11.01    1:08.80q                  4 
  8  3171 ORUPABO, ONYEI         Lancaster                       1:08.88q                  5 
  9  2988 JONES, JULIAN          Hallmark                        1:09.99                   4 
 10  3684 PAYNE, DONOVAN         Tru Speed                       1:10.52                   4 
 11  3076 BAILEY, JONATHAN       Illusions TC         1:10.29    1:10.67                   3 
 12  3332 MCCALISTER, TANNER     Rockwall Mustang     1:10.00    1:10.67                   5 
 13  3148 CAMPER, CAMERON        Lancaster                       1:10.84                   5 
 14  3668 FULLER, QUAJON         Tru Speed                       1:10.86                   2 
 15  3804 HARRIS, DEREK          Unattached                      1:14.56                   1 
 16  3077 BERRYMAN, ANTHONY      Illusions TC         1:16.89    1:16.02                   6 
 17  3657 CHEATUM, DRAKE         Tru Speed                       1:19.22                   5 
 18  3153 CRAWFORD, WILLIE       Lancaster                       1:20.11                   4 
 19  2690 COLEMAN, MALACHI       DeSoto Road Run                 1:20.16                   4 
 20  3088 WILLIAMS, SIMEON       Illusions TC                    1:20.18                   5 
 21  3387 MORGAN, TREJIAN        Stealth                         1:20.40                   3 
 22  3690 SMITH, RYAN            Tru Speed                       1:21.71                   1 
 23  3177 SHEARS, TERRY          Lancaster                       1:22.54                   2 
 24  3660 DANSBY, KELDON         Tru Speed                       1:22.58                   7 
 25  3165 KENNEDY, TEQUALON      Lancaster                       1:22.64                   6 
 26  3184 TOWNSEND, ERIC         Lancaster                       1:22.71                   5 
 27  2805 TOLBERT, JOSHUA        East Texas TC                   1:23.27                   4 
 28  3210 MORRIS, GRAYDON        Mach 1               1:27.00    1:23.40                   6 
 29  3157 GENTRY, DAMAREYA       Lancaster                       1:23.59                   3 
 30  3173 ROBINSON, KEETON       Lancaster                       1:25.32                   6 
 31  2617 WHITLEY, KALEB         AW Brown                        1:26.32                   7 
 32  3371 WILSON, DAYLIN         Start 2 Finish                  1:27.15                   3 
 33  3293 COLE, SULTAN           Revealed Word                   1:28.21                   1 
 34  3574 ALLEN, VIDAL           Texas Torch          1:18.00    1:28.47                   5 
 35  2702 TERRY, CAMERON         DeSoto Road Run                 1:30.89                   5 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================================
        1:06.13  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
Finals
  1  3095 LEE, CHARLES           Jaguars YA           1:06.89    1:03.54 JO S             
  2  2854 BURTON, KEDEEM         Grand Prairie Fl     1:04.78    1:03.68 JO S             
  3  3314 BALANCIERE, CINQUE     Rockwall Mustang     1:03.36    1:04.55 JO S             
  4  3315 BAUCUM, DAVIS          Rockwall Mustang     1:07.84    1:05.88 JO S             
  5  2753 WESLEY, AARON          Destined to Run      1:08.69    1:06.90                  
  6  3146 BROWN, KAMERON         Lancaster            1:07.69    1:07.43                  
  7  3171 ORUPABO, ONYEI         Lancaster            1:08.88    1:09.67                  
  8  3143 BANKS, ISIAH           Lancaster            1:08.80    1:14.09                  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================================
        2:34.89  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  2854 BURTON, KEDEEM         Grand Prairie Fl                2:37.55                  
  2  2753 WESLEY, AARON          Destined to Run      2:30.00    2:43.20                  
  3  3143 BANKS, ISIAH           Lancaster                       2:46.68                  
  4  3381 JOHNSON, KAYRON        Stealth                         2:47.89                  
  5  3668 FULLER, QUAJON         Tru Speed            2:42.32    2:49.61                  
  6  2988 JONES, JULIAN          Hallmark                        2:49.70                  
  7  2954 BROOKS, LARRY          Hallmark                        2:51.02                  
  8  3553 WATKINS, TYLER         Texas Titans         2:48.00    2:51.38                  
  9  3684 PAYNE, DONOVAN         Tru Speed                       2:53.07                  
 10  2825 CARDENAS, XAVIER       Elite o Mesquite                2:53.13                  
 11  3019 SHOLARS, GREGORY       Hallmark                        2:56.69                  
 12  3077 BERRYMAN, ANTHONY      Illusions TC         3:00.00    3:00.07                  
 13  2690 COLEMAN, MALACHI       DeSoto Road Run                 3:01.65                  
 14  3210 MORRIS, GRAYDON        Mach 1               3:11.00    3:04.44                  
 15  3660 DANSBY, KELDON         Tru Speed                       3:29.34                  
 16  3371 WILSON, DAYLIN         Start 2 Finish                  3:41.44                  
 --  3581 JONES, CAMERON         Texas Torch          2:15.00        DNF                  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================================
        5:15.30  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3381 JOHNSON, KAYRON        Stealth                         5:44.86                  
  2  3553 WATKINS, TYLER         Texas Titans         5:46.92    5:56.06                  
  3  2802 PIERSON, VICTOR        East Texas TC                   6:33.57                  
  4  3280 INTERRANTE, TIMOTH     Plano Sports Aut    11:40.00    7:44.16                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
============================================================================================
          55.95  JO S
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1226 Jaguars Youth Association  'A'                 53.78      53.93qJO S              1 
     1) 3091 APPLON, TREVION            2) 3092 BOONE, ERIC               
     3) 3094 CARTER, JEFFERY            4) 3095 LEE, CHARLES              
  2 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                             55.65qJO S              1 
     1) 2954 BROOKS, LARRY              2) 2971 EVANS, DONALD             
     3) 3033 WILLIAMS, ISOM             4) 3036 WOODARD, GABRIEL          
  3 1226 Rockwall Mustangs TC  'A'                      56.60      55.66qJO S              1 
     1) 3314 BALANCIERE, CINQUE         2) 3315 BAUCUM, DAVIS             
     3) 3324 GLADNEY, DREW              4) 3336 TOLIVER, DYRIUS           
  4 1226 Hallmark  'B'                                             56.71q                  2 
     1) 2973 FIELDS, LARRY              2) 3005 MCGILVERY, AL             
     3) 3010 PATTERSON, HENRY           4) 3015 ROBERTS, WILLIE           
  5 1226 Rockwall Mustangs TC  'B'                      56.70      57.19q                  1 
     1) 3331 MAYFIELD, CALEN            2) 3332 MCCALISTER, TANNER        
     3) 3337 TURNER, TRAMAINE           4) 3338 WILLIAMS, GERALD          
  6 1226 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                                  57.44q                  2 
     1) 3146 BROWN, KAMERON             2) 3152 CLAY, JAMERSON            
     3) 3172 POWELL, NIYE-MAJI          4) 3184 TOWNSEND, ERIC            
  7 1226 Texas Torch TC  'A'                            55.00      58.88q                  2 
     1) 3576 EDWARDS, JORDAN            2) 3577 EDWARDS, KEVON            
     3) 3584 MILLINER-JONES, XZAVIER    4) 3585 MORRIS, DORIAN            
  8 1226 Elite Of Mesquite  'A'                         59.00      59.20q                  2 
     1) 2825 CARDENAS, XAVIER           2) 2827 CORTES, QUEST             
     3) 2837 OSAGIEDE, OWEN             4) 2842 SKINNER, KAEMAN           
  9 1226 Stealth TC  'A'                                57.20    1:00.19                   2 
     1) 3381 JOHNSON, KAYRON            2) 3387 MORGAN, TREJIAN           
     3) 3389 POLTY, DEION               4) 3395 WASHINGTON, ELIJAH        
 10 1226 Lancaster Lightning  'B'                                1:01.98                   1 
     1) 3165 KENNEDY, TEQUALON          2) 3166 LEWIS, JAVIAN             
     3) 3167 LEWIS, JAYLEN              4) 3176 SCOTT, MASON              
 11 1226 Desoto Road Runners Track  'A'                          1:02.33                   2 
     1) 2692 DRAKE, STERLING            2) 2698 PACE, CHRIS               
     3) 2700 RULE, ELIJAH               4) 2705 WEBSTER, CEDRICK          
 12 1226 Hallmark  'C'                                           1:04.39                   1 
     1) 2991 KENNEDY, KEEVON            2) 2997 LATCHIE, THOMAS           
     3) 3025 SPENCER, KELVIN            4) 3029 TOBIAS, KALEB             
 -- 1226 Aw Brown TC  'A'                                            DNF                   1 
     1) 2593 HICKS, JERMAINE            2) 2600 KHEPERA, JABARI           
     3) 2604 PAUL, KENDALL              4) 2621 YEAGER, JAVIN             
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================================
          55.95  JO S
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
Finals
  1 1226 Jaguars Youth Association  'A'                 53.93      53.30 JO S             
  2 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                  55.65      55.52 JO S             
  3 1226 Rockwall Mustangs TC  'A'                      55.66      56.23                  
  4 1226 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                       57.44      56.28                  
  5 1226 Rockwall Mustangs TC  'B'                      57.19      57.41                  
  6 1226 Texas Torch TC  'A'                            58.88      57.59                  
  7 1226 Elite Of Mesquite  'A'                         59.20      58.96                  
  8 1226 Hallmark  'B'                                  56.71      59.06                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================================
        4:39.94  JO S
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 1226 Jaguars Youth Association  'A'               4:34.00    4:21.36 JO S             
  2 1226 Rockwall Mustangs TC  'A'                    4:35.00    4:30.74 JO S             
  3 1226 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                                4:43.50                  
  4 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                           4:44.47                  
  5 1226 Aw Brown TC  'A'                                        4:50.95                  
  6 1226 Tru Speed TC  'A'                            4:48.13    4:54.53                  
  7 1226 Rockwall Mustangs TC  'B'                    5:00.00    5:04.81                  
  8 1226 Hallmark  'B'                                           5:11.63                  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================================
          1.27m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  2802 PIERSON, VICTOR        East Texas TC                     1.07m          3-06.00 
  2  2790 COLLINS, KALEB         East Texas TC                    J0.95m          3-01.25 
  3  3320 FUEHRER, BRANDON       Rockwall Mustang       1.04m     J1.02m          3-04.00 
  4  3796 COLLINS, SAMUEL        Unattached             0.97m     J1.02m          3-04.00 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
==============================================================================================
          4.29m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind          
==============================================================================================
  1  2618 WILLIAMS, CORBIN       AW Brown                          3.98m         NWI  13-00.75 
  1  3584 MILLINER-JONES, XZ     Texas Torch            4.47m      3.98m         NWI  13-00.75 
  3  3092 BOONE, ERIC            Jaguars YA             4.29m      3.79m         NWI  12-05.25 
  4  3186 WHITE, ROSTON          Lancaster                         3.72m         NWI  12-02.50 
  5  2842 SKINNER, KAEMAN        Elite o Mesquite                  3.63m         NWI  11-11.00 
  6  3577 EDWARDS, KEVON         Texas Torch                       3.47m         NWI  11-04.75 
  7  3581 JONES, CAMERON         Texas Torch                       3.28m         NWI  10-09.25 
  8  3413 DAVIS, CABRESE         Team Texas                        2.88m         NWI   9-05.50 
  9  2805 TOLBERT, JOSHUA        East Texas TC                     2.45m         NWI   8-00.50 
 --  3005 MCGILVERY, AL          Hallmark                           FOUL                       
 --  2825 CARDENAS, XAVIER       Elite o Mesquite                   FOUL                       
 --  3338 WILLIAMS, GERALD       Rockwall Mustang       3.91m       FOUL                       
 --  3576 EDWARDS, JORDAN        Texas Torch                        FOUL                       
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
=========================================================================================
          8.57m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3574 ALLEN, VIDAL           Texas Torch            7.62m      6.42m         21-00.75 
  2  3657 CHEATUM, DRAKE         Tru Speed                         5.94m         19-06.00 
  3  3683 PATTERSON, JALANI      Tru Speed                         5.46m         17-11.00 
  4  3542 LITTLE, GARRETT        Texas Throwbacks                  5.43m         17-09.75 
  5  3325 HALL, CANYON           Rockwall Mustang                  4.76m         15-07.50 
 --  2968 DOWNS, DEVIN           Hallmark                           FOUL                  
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
=========================================================================================
         29.45m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  2802 PIERSON, VICTOR        East Texas TC                    20.09m            65-11 
  2  2790 COLLINS, KALEB         East Texas TC                    17.81m            58-05 
  3  2968 DOWNS, DEVIN           Hallmark                         13.31m            43-08 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================================================
 Combine with Event 256
       12:22.81  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1  3683 PATTERSON, J     Tru Speed                      12:07.70 JO S             
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================================
          12.82  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2701 TATUM, JEREMIAH        DeSoto Road Run                   12.89q        2.0  4 
  2  2694 GREY, DEMARVIAE        DeSoto Road Run                   13.18q        1.5  6 
  3  3659 CUNNINGHAM, RAJAN      Tru Speed                         13.38q        0.6  5 
  4  3809 JACKSON, XAVIER        Unattached             13.09      13.38q        0.6  3 
  5  2986 JONES, CAMERON         Hallmark                          13.40q       -2.1  1 
  6  2795 HENRY, ASTIN           East Texas TC                     13.57q        0.6  5 
  7  3369 JORDON, UNDRE          Start 2 Finish                    13.57q       -2.1  1 
  8  3711 DAVIS, JOHN            Westside Baptist       12.90      13.75q        2.9  2 
  9  2841 SHEPPARD, JEREMIAH     Elite o Mesquite       13.50      13.85         1.5  6 
 10  3674 HUTCHINGS, JAYLON      Tru Speed                         13.90         1.5  6 
 11  3158 GIPSON, JEREMIAH       Lancaster              12.89      14.23         0.6  3 
 12  2833 KNIGHT, ERIC           Elite o Mesquite                  14.24         2.9  2 
 13  2594 HICKS, JORDAN          AW Brown                          14.28         2.0  4 
 14  2748 JONES, MARCUS          Destined to Run        13.50      14.32         1.5  6 
 15  2612 SMITH, LADERRICK       AW Brown                          14.42        -2.1  1 
 16  2572 BOLDEN, DEMAREAY       AW Brown                          14.50         1.5  6 
 17  3707 CAUDLE, CARSTON        Westside Baptist       13.20      14.54         2.0  4 
 18  2592 HARRIS, JEREMRAH       AW Brown                          14.62        -2.1  1 
 19  2608 ROSS, GEREMY           AW Brown                          14.64         2.9  2 
 20  3656 CAMP, JEREMIAH         Tru Speed                         14.69         2.9  2 
 21  2586 DOUGLAS, DATHAN        AW Brown                          14.89         0.6  5 
 22  3664 DICKINSON, TARIK       Tru Speed                         15.40         1.5  6 
 23  2603 MCCULLOUGH, QUINCY     AW Brown                          15.41         2.0  4 
 24  2840 SHEPPARD, JAMAL        Elite o Mesquite                  15.48         2.9  2 
 25  3028 THOMPSON, BRANDON      Hallmark                          15.51         0.6  5 
 26  3151 CARTER, KYLAN          Lancaster                         15.82         0.6  5 
 27  3082 JACKSON, MATTHEW       Illusions TC                      15.83         2.0  4 
 28  2832 GREEN, GERMAN          Elite o Mesquite                  16.13        -2.1  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
====================================================================================
          12.82  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1  2701 TATUM, JEREMIAH        DeSoto Road Run        12.89      12.97        -1.3 
  2  2694 GREY, DEMARVIAE        DeSoto Road Run        13.18      13.18        -1.3 
  3  3659 CUNNINGHAM, RAJAN      Tru Speed              13.38      13.20        -1.3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================================
          26.65  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
 27  2612 SMITH, LADERRICK       AW Brown                          35.62         2.5  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
====================================================================================
          26.65  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1  3862 TAYLOR, JAQUINTMIN     Westside Baptist       26.25      26.03 JO S    1.7 
  2  3393 THOMAS, DUANE          Stealth                27.02      26.19 JO S    1.7 
  3  3652 BLAKELY, KATRELL       Tru Speed              27.37      26.88         1.7 
  4  2691 DRAKE, SAVION          DeSoto Road Run        27.74      27.39         1.7 
  5  2795 HENRY, ASTIN           East Texas TC          27.95      27.47         1.7 
  6  2857 ROGERS, BRETRAM        Grand Prairie Fl       28.50      27.59         1.7 
  7  3369 JORDON, UNDRE          Start 2 Finish         28.24      27.76         1.7 
  8  3659 CUNNINGHAM, RAJAN      Tru Speed              28.27      27.97         1.7 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================================
        1:04.43  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3714 JACKSON, FREDDIE       Westside Baptist       57.00      58.23qJO S              2 
  2  2982 HOBSON, TILYR          Hallmark                        1:00.37qJO S              4 
  3  3093 BOONE, MICHAEL         Jaguars YA           1:00.00    1:01.82qJO S              2 
  4  2831 GREEN, GEMON           Elite o Mesquite     1:03.00    1:02.14qJO S              2 
  5  2795 HENRY, ASTIN           East Texas TC                   1:03.52qJO S              1 
  6  3394 VINSON, HAL            Stealth                         1:05.41q                  2 
  7  3703 BALDWIN, ADAM          Westside Baptist     1:01.00    1:06.31q                  3 
  8  2739 BEAMON, ARRINGTON      Destined to Run      1:04.00    1:07.23q                  4 
  9  3011 PITTS, JUSTIN          Hallmark                        1:07.57                   2 
 10  3379 FRANKLIN, ANTONIO      Stealth                         1:07.61                   4 
 11  2602 LEWIS, RUSSELL         AW Brown                        1:09.24                   3 
 12  2743 COURSE, HANEEF         Destined to Run      1:07.00    1:10.83                   2 
 13  2987 JONES, ISAIAH          Hallmark                        1:11.03                   1 
 14  3579 HAWKINS, CHRISTOPH     Texas Torch                     1:11.12                   4 
 15  3158 GIPSON, JEREMIAH       Lancaster            1:00.00    1:12.68                   4 
 16  3174 ROSS, TIMOTHY          Lancaster                       1:12.69                   1 
 17  3368 JORDAN, CIRBY          Start 2 Finish                  1:13.80                   3 
 18  3410 ADKISON, TAJI          Team Texas                      1:16.77                   3 
 19  3151 CARTER, KYLAN          Lancaster                       1:17.12                   1 
 20  2846 TAYLOR, ESAIAS         Elite o Mesquite                1:18.01                   3 
 21  2830 FULLER, NILES          Elite o Mesquite                1:19.21                   4 
 22  2840 SHEPPARD, JAMAL        Elite o Mesquite                1:22.09                   4 
 23  2985 ISLES, JAMARION        Hallmark                        1:22.44                   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================================
        1:04.43  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
Finals
  1  3714 JACKSON, FREDDIE       Westside Baptist       58.23      58.99 JO S             
  2  2982 HOBSON, TILYR          Hallmark             1:00.37      59.48 JO S             
  3  3093 BOONE, MICHAEL         Jaguars YA           1:01.82    1:02.98 JO S             
  4  2831 GREEN, GEMON           Elite o Mesquite     1:02.14    1:04.16 JO S             
  5  3394 VINSON, HAL            Stealth              1:05.41    1:05.22                  
  6  3703 BALDWIN, ADAM          Westside Baptist     1:06.31    1:05.89                  
  7  2795 HENRY, ASTIN           East Texas TC        1:03.52    1:08.62                  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================================
        2:29.51  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3415 EVANS, DEONDREY        Team Texas           2:31.00    2:25.92 JO S             
  2  3093 BOONE, MICHAEL         Jaguars YA           2:29.00    2:27.28 JO S             
  3  2739 BEAMON, ARRINGTON      Destined to Run      2:26.00    2:33.69                  
  4  2992 KENNEDY, KRISTOPHE     Hallmark                        2:42.35                  
  5  2755 WILLIAMS, DOMINIC      Destined to Run      2:35.00    2:43.41                  
  6  3471 GREENE, SAXON          Team Xtreme                     2:43.47                  
  7  2990 KEMP, WAYLON           Hallmark                        2:53.35                  
  8  3174 ROSS, TIMOTHY          Lancaster                       2:59.74                  
  9  2846 TAYLOR, ESAIAS         Elite o Mesquite                3:04.76                  
 10  2830 FULLER, NILES          Elite o Mesquite                3:05.40                  
 11  3081 HARRIS, DARRYL         Illusions TC                    3:49.63                  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================================
        4:51.21  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3836 TOURE, TIMOU           Unattached                      5:15.35                  
  2  2739 BEAMON, ARRINGTON      Destined to Run      5:45.00    5:15.67                  
  3  3415 EVANS, DEONDREY        Team Texas           5:10.00    5:26.50                  
  4  3471 GREENE, SAXON          Team Xtreme                     5:26.74                  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
          11.07  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  4  2736 ANDERSON, JAMES        Destined to Run        10.90      11.40q        3.2  3 
  5  3476 OAKERY-CAVITT, JOR     Team Xtreme            10.60      11.41q        2.2  5 
  6  2595 HINSON, REGGIE         AW Brown                          11.44q        3.2  3 
  7  3723 SIMON, DARYL           Westside Baptist       10.90      11.46q        2.5  6 
  8  3398 BANKS, KEDRON          Superior               10.90      11.47q        2.2  5 
  9  3399 HUNTER, JAYTWAYVIO     Superior               10.90      11.64         2.5  6 
 10  3162 JONES, KWATAVIOUS      Lancaster              11.40      11.66         3.2  3 
 11  3705 BROWN, DEANDRE         Westside Baptist       10.60      11.72         2.5  6 
 12  2977 HARRIS, DCORMON        Hallmark                          11.84         2.5  6 
 13  2517 WOODARD, VINCENT       Athlete TC             10.99      11.85         3.0  2 
 14  2947 BOONE, DAQUALYNN       Hallmark                          11.87         3.8  1 
 15  3506 GRIFFIN, BRIAN         Texas Express                     11.89        -2.2  4 
 16  2710 DOZIER, KERIK          Desoto Swift           11.00      11.90         3.0  2 
 17  2588 GONZALEZ, LAQUVION     AW Brown                          11.91         3.0  2 
 18  3535 JOHNSON, VERNON        Texas Stars            10.80      11.92         2.5  6 
 19  2746 GIVENS, KEDERICK       Destined to Run        11.60      11.94         2.2  5 
 20  3401 REVELS, ANTHONY        Superior               11.30      11.98         2.2  5 
 21  3207 HUGHES, ANDREW         Mach 1                 11.00      12.00        -2.2  4 
 22  3789 AUSTIN, BRANDON        Unattached             11.41      12.03         2.5  6 
 23  3003 MARTIN, ROY            Hallmark                          12.04         3.8  1 
 24  2587 FLANAGAN, DECORIAN     AW Brown                          12.06         2.5  6 
 25  2946 BECERA, AUSTIN         Hallmark                          12.11         3.0  2 
 26  3023 SMITH, CHRIS           Hallmark                          12.18         3.8  1 
 27  2509 FREEMAN, JAMES         Running Start          11.50      12.18         2.2  5 
 28  3040 YOUNG, DERELL          Hallmark                          12.30         2.2  5 
 29  3479 ROYAL, JARED           Team Xtreme                       12.34         3.2  3 
 30  2744 DAVIS, BRENT           Destined to Run        11.70      12.36         3.8  1 
 31  3183 THURMAN, JAVAUGHN      Lancaster                         12.42        -2.2  4 
 32  3212 OVIEDO, JOSE           Mach 1                 13.00      12.89        -2.2  4 
 33  3651 BARNE, JOSHUA          Tru Speed                         13.29         3.2  3 
 34  2824 ALEXIS, DEON           Elite o Mesquite                  13.55         3.8  1 
 --  3718 MCKEE, DELEON          Westside Baptist       11.10         FS        -2.2  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
====================================================================================
          11.07  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1  3476 OAKERY-CAVITT, JOR     Team Xtreme            11.41      11.01 JO S    3.3 
  2  2518 ACY, TREMAYNE          AW Brown               11.34      11.02 JO S    3.3 
  3  3708 CAUDLE, TREVON         Westside Baptist       11.24      11.11         3.3 
  4  2595 HINSON, REGGIE         AW Brown               11.44      11.13         3.3 
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================================
        4:51.21  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  5  3323 GILKEY, GRAYSON        Rockwall Mustang     5:34.00    5:33.09                  
  6  2738 BAYMAN, SKYLAR         Destined to Run                 5:52.82                  
  7  2793 GRANT, LEVI            East Texas TC                   6:12.61                  
  8  3217 RUSSELL, ZACHERY       Mach 1               6:12.00    6:23.26                  
  9  3416 FLOOD, AMARI           Team Texas                      6:44.74                  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================================
       10:37.31  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3836 TOURE, TIMOU           Unattached                     11:15.28                  
  2  3323 GILKEY, GRAYSON        Rockwall Mustang    12:00.00   11:49.54                  
  3  2793 GRANT, LEVI            East Texas TC                  13:00.81                  
  4  3795 COLLINS, BENJAMIN      Unattached          13:11.00   13:20.56                  
  5  3283 WATERS, JACOB          Plano Sports Aut               13:25.76                  
  6  3217 RUSSELL, ZACHERY       Mach 1              14:58.00   14:06.96                  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
====================================================================================
          13.11  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
  1  3809 JACKSON, XAVIER        Unattached             11.64      13.11 JO S    1.7 
  2  3837 TOWNLEY, MASON         Unattached                        14.79         1.7 
  3  3319 FORT, TYRUS            Rockwall Mustang       15.00      15.30         1.7 
  4  2857 ROGERS, BRETRAM        Grand Prairie Fl                  15.42         1.7 
  5  3687 RION, DAKOTA           Tru Speed                         15.88         1.7 
  6  3679 JONES, QUINN           Tru Speed                         16.28         1.7 
  7  3825 RICE, MYLES            Unattached                        16.30         1.7 
  8  3819 MUNDHEIM, JAGER        Unattached             17.00      17.88         1.7 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
============================================================================================
          51.43  JO S
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1226 Desoto Road Runners Track  'A'                            50.91qJO S              2 
     1) 2689 ACY, DEMARKUS              2) 2691 DRAKE, SAVION             
     3) 2694 GREY, DEMARVIAE            4) 2701 TATUM, JEREMIAH           
  2 1226 Tru Speed TC  'A'                              51.88      51.66q                  2 
     1) 3652 BLAKELY, KATRELL           2) 3659 CUNNINGHAM, RAJAN         
     3) 3663 DICKINSON, KHARI           4) 3667 FOREMAN, CASSION          
  3 1226 Stealth TC  'A'                                51.65      52.35q                  2 
     1) 3379 FRANKLIN, ANTONIO          2) 3382 JOHNSON, KYRON            
     3) 3384 MCDUFF, DONOVON            4) 3391 SPROLES, DUSON            
  4 1226 Desoto Swift TC  'A'                           50.79      52.40q                  2 
     1) 2708 ARMSTEAD, TRAVONNE         2) 2709 DANIELDS, KOBE            
     3) 2715 MORGAN, DARIUS             4) 2717 SNELL, KENNEDY            
  5 1226 Westside Baptist Wbc  'A'                      49.00      52.43q                  1 
     1) 3706 BROWN, ISAIAH              2) 3709 COLEMAN, DEVYN            
     3) 3710 DANIEL, LORENZO            4) 3711 DAVIS, JOHN               
  6 1226 Elite Of Mesquite  'A'                         53.00      52.54q                  2 
     1) 2831 GREEN, GEMON               2) 2841 SHEPPARD, JEREMIAH        
     3) 2844 TAYLOR, ELTON              4) 2849 WILLIAMSON, BJ            
  7 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                             53.79q                  1 
     1) 2982 HOBSON, TILYR              2) 2987 JONES, ISAIAH             
     3) 3006 MILES, WILLIE              4) 3028 THOMPSON, BRANDON         
  8 1226 Tru Speed TC  'B'                              54.13      55.28q                  2 
     1) 3656 CAMP, JEREMIAH             2) 3662 DICKINSON, KESHAWN        
     3) 3674 HUTCHINGS, JAYLON          4) 3679 JONES, QUINN              
  9 1226 Westside Baptist Wbc  'B'                      49.50      55.33                   1 
     1) 3703 BALDWIN, ADAM              2) 3707 CAUDLE, CARSTON           
     3) 3713 FONTES, FELIPE             4) 3717 LEWIS, JEREMIAH           
 10 1226 Aw Brown TC  'A'                                          55.67                   1 
     1) 2580 CHISM, CALVIN              2) 2599 KEELING, ODESSEY          
     3) 2602 LEWIS, RUSSELL             4) 2608 ROSS, GEREMY              
 11 1226 Elite Of Mesquite  'B'                         58.00      56.60                   1 
     1) 2832 GREEN, GERMAN              2) 2833 KNIGHT, ERIC              
     3) 2839 ROBBINS, KEENAN            4) 2846 TAYLOR, ESAIAS            
 12 1226 Aw Brown TC  'B'                                          56.74                   2 
     1) 2572 BOLDEN, DEMAREAY           2) 2578 CARR, JORDAN              
     3) 2594 HICKS, JORDAN              4) 2613 TATUM, CEDRIC             
 13 1226 Tru Speed TC  'C'                              57.78    1:01.29                   1 
     1) 3664 DICKINSON, TARIK           2) 3670 GREEN, DARRIAN            
     3) 3677 JOHNSON, JOSHUA            4) 3687 RION, DAKOTA              
 -- 1226 Aw Brown TC  'C'                                            DNF                   1 
     1) 2586 DOUGLAS, DATHAN            2) 2592 HARRIS, JEREMRAH          
     3) 2603 MCCULLOUGH, QUINCY         4) 2610 RUFF, JAYLON              
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================================
          51.43  JO S
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
Finals
  1 1226 Desoto Road Runners Track  'A'                 50.91      50.36 JO S             
  2 1226 Tru Speed TC  'A'                              51.66      51.55                  
  3 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                  53.79      52.19                  
  4 1226 Stealth TC  'A'                                52.35      52.50                  
  5 1226 Desoto Swift TC  'A'                           52.40      52.75                  
  6 1226 Elite Of Mesquite  'A'                         52.54      52.76                  
  7 1226 Westside Baptist Wbc  'A'                      52.43      52.80                  
  8 1226 Tru Speed TC  'B'                              55.28      54.58                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
============================================================================================
        4:15.53  JO S
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                           4:11.87qJO S              2 
     1) 2982 HOBSON, TILYR              2) 2987 JONES, ISAIAH             
     3) 3006 MILES, WILLIE              4) 3011 PITTS, JUSTIN             
  2 1226 Westside Baptist Wbc  'A'                    4:02.00    4:18.54q                  1 
     1) 3703 BALDWIN, ADAM              2) 3706 BROWN, ISAIAH             
     3) 3709 COLEMAN, DEVYN             4) 3710 DANIEL, LORENZO           
  3 1226 Desoto Road Runners Track  'A'                          4:20.56q                  2 
     1) 2689 ACY, DEMARKUS              2) 2691 DRAKE, SAVION             
     3) 2694 GREY, DEMARVIAE            4) 2701 TATUM, JEREMIAH           
  4 1226 Elite Of Mesquite  'A'                       4:36.00    4:23.81q                  2 
     1) 2831 GREEN, GEMON               2) 2839 ROBBINS, KEENAN           
     3) 2844 TAYLOR, ELTON              4) 2849 WILLIAMSON, BJ            
  5 1226 Stealth TC  'A'                              4:18.33    4:23.83q                  2 
     1) 3379 FRANKLIN, ANTONIO          2) 3382 JOHNSON, KYRON            
     3) 3390 POLTY, LESTER              4) 3391 SPROLES, DUSON            
  6 1226 Tru Speed TC  'A'                            4:21.03    4:30.21q                  2 
     1) 3652 BLAKELY, KATRELL           2) 3662 DICKINSON, KESHAWN        
     3) 3663 DICKINSON, KHARI           4) 3667 FOREMAN, CASSION          
  7 1226 Aw Brown TC  'A'                                        4:34.49q                  1 
     1) 2580 CHISM, CALVIN              2) 2601 KHEPERA, MENE             
     3) 2602 LEWIS, RUSSELL             4) 2608 ROSS, GEREMY              
  8 1226 Westside Baptist Wbc  'B'                    4:05.00    4:37.32q                  1 
     1) 3711 DAVIS, JOHN                2) 3713 FONTES, FELIPE            
     3) 3717 LEWIS, JEREMIAH            4) 3719 MICKELS, KWAME            
  9 1226 Tru Speed TC  'B'                            4:38.15    4:43.76                   1 
     1) 3656 CAMP, JEREMIAH             2) 3670 GREEN, DARRIAN            
     3) 3679 JONES, QUINN               4) 3687 RION, DAKOTA              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================================
        4:15.53  JO S
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
Finals
  1 1226 Westside Baptist Wbc  'A'                    4:18.54    4:08.51 JO S             
  2 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                4:11.87    4:09.84 JO S             
  3 1226 Desoto Road Runners Track  'A'               4:20.56    4:12.49 JO S             
  4 1226 Stealth TC  'A'                              4:23.83    4:26.20                  
  5 1226 Tru Speed TC  'A'                            4:30.21    4:26.71                  
  6 1226 Elite Of Mesquite  'A'                       4:23.81    4:28.13                  
  7 1226 Aw Brown TC  'A'                             4:34.49    4:28.55                  
  8 1226 Westside Baptist Wbc  'B'                    4:37.32    4:32.50                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================================
       10:24.57  JO S
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                          11:45.84                  
     1) 2985 ISLES, JAMARION            2) 2990 KEMP, WAYLON              
     3) 2992 KENNEDY, KRISTOPHER        4) 3041 ZAMBITO, LONDON           
 
High Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================================
          1.43m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3093 BOONE, MICHAEL         Jaguars YA             1.42m      1.18m          3-10.50 
  2  2985 ISLES, JAMARION        Hallmark                         J1.18m          3-10.50 
  3  3819 MUNDHEIM, JAGER        Unattached             1.17m     J1.18m          3-10.50 
  4  3795 COLLINS, BENJAMIN      Unattached                        1.14m          3-08.75 
  5  3825 RICE, MYLES            Unattached                       J1.14m          3-08.75 
  6  2578 CARR, JORDAN           AW Brown                          1.05m          3-05.25 
 --  3319 FORT, TYRUS            Rockwall Mustang       1.32m         NH                  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
==============================================================================================
          4.82m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind          
==============================================================================================
  1  3667 FOREMAN, CASSION       Tru Speed                         5.02m JO S    NWI  16-05.75 
  2  2689 ACY, DEMARKUS          DeSoto Road Run                   4.85m JO S    NWI  15-11.00 
  3  2580 CHISM, CALVIN          AW Brown                          4.58m         NWI  15-00.50 
  4  2841 SHEPPARD, JEREMIAH     Elite o Mesquite       4.44m      4.28m         NWI  14-00.50 
  5  2844 TAYLOR, ELTON          Elite o Mesquite                  4.25m         NWI  13-11.50 
  6  2743 COURSE, HANEEF         Destined to Run        4.42m      4.20m         NWI  13-09.50 
  7  2578 CARR, JORDAN           AW Brown                          3.89m         NWI  12-09.25 
  8  3677 JOHNSON, JOSHUA        Tru Speed                         3.34m         NWI  10-11.50 
  9  3079 DAVIS, CARVER          Illusions TC                      2.85m         NWI   9-04.25 
 --  3579 HAWKINS, CHRISTOPH     Texas Torch                        FOUL                       
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
=========================================================================================
         11.59m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3543 STEWARD, KEVIN         Texas Throwbacks                 11.59m JO S    38-00.25 
  2  3575 COFFEY, CLIFFTON       Texas Torch           12.19m     11.46m         37-07.25 
  3  3383 JONES, RICHARD         Stealth                          10.62m         34-10.25 
  4  3391 SPROLES, DUSON         Stealth                           9.98m         32-09.00 
  5  3673 HOWELL, DONTE          Tru Speed                         8.76m         28-09.00 
  6  3412 CONWAY, XXAVIER        Team Texas                        7.86m         25-09.50 
  7  3368 JORDAN, CIRBY          Start 2 Finish                    7.68m         25-02.50 
  8  3819 MUNDHEIM, JAGER        Unattached             7.92m      7.51m         24-07.75 
  9  3380 GOODS, JERVON          Stealth                           7.27m         23-10.25 
 10  2835 LEWIS, KASEY           Elite o Mesquite                  6.09m         19-11.75 
 11  3664 DICKINSON, TARIK       Tru Speed                         5.82m         19-01.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
=========================================================================================
         28.27m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3543 STEWARD, KEVIN         Texas Throwbacks                 31.45m JO S      103-02 
  2  3575 COFFEY, CLIFFTON       Texas Torch           27.43m     29.50m JO S       96-09 
  3  3673 HOWELL, DONTE          Tru Speed                        16.46m            54-00 
  4  3412 CONWAY, XXAVIER        Team Texas                       12.82m            42-01 
  5  2835 LEWIS, KASEY           Elite o Mesquite                 10.84m            35-07 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
=========================================================================================
         36.79m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  2990 KEMP, WAYLON           Hallmark                         24.23m            79-06 
  2  3079 DAVIS, CARVER          Illusions TC                     23.61m            77-05 
  3  3677 JOHNSON, JOSHUA        Tru Speed                        23.13m            75-11 
  4  2793 GRANT, LEVI            East Texas TC                    18.90m            62-00 
  5  3673 HOWELL, DONTE          Tru Speed                        18.87m            61-11 
  6  3011 PITTS, JUSTIN          Hallmark                         18.34m            60-02 
  7  2835 LEWIS, KASEY           Elite o Mesquite                 15.87m            52-01 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================================
 Combine with Event 155
        9:49.18  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3081 HARRIS, DARRYL         Illusions TC                   12:13.81                  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
          11.74  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2616 WALL, DEIONTE          AW Brown                          11.65qJO S   -2.0  1 
  2  2943 ADAMS, JAVONTE         Hallmark                          11.81q       -2.9  3 
  3  3586 OLIPHANT, JUSTYN       Texas Torch            11.00      11.89q       -2.9  3 
  4  3669 GILES, EUGENE          Tru Speed              11.10      12.09q       -2.8  4 
  5  2995 KEYS, SILAS            Hallmark                          12.11q        3.4  2 
  6  3786 ANDERSON, AUSTON       Unattached             11.24      12.28q        3.4  2 
  7  3044 PHIPPS, JARED          Heavenly TC            11.18      12.30q        3.4  2 
  8  3712 DEMERY, MARK           Westside Baptist       11.06      12.35q       -2.0  1 
  9  3037 WOODARD, JUSTIN        Hallmark                          12.36        -2.9  3 
 10  3858 GRAY, MALIKI           AW Brown                          12.40        -2.9  3 
 11  3788 ASOM, TORYIMA          Unattached                        12.44        -2.9  3 
 12  3844 WILLIAMS, LESLIE       Unattached                        12.48         3.4  2 
 13  2845 TAYLOR, EMMANUEL       Elite o Mesquite                  12.53         3.4  2 
 14  3147 CAFFEE, XAVIER         Lancaster                         12.54        -2.0  1 
 15  3704 BRAXTON, IAN           Westside Baptist       11.90      12.59        -2.8  4 
 16  2749 MILLER, CORY           Destined to Run        11.70      12.93        -2.8  4 
 17  2843 SKINNER, KORBIN        Elite o Mesquite                  12.96         3.4  2 
 18  3208 LANCASTER, ELLIOTT     Mach 1                 12.19      13.02         3.4  2 
 19  2579 CARR, PERCY            AW Brown                          13.11        -2.8  4 
 20  2848 WHITLEY, DAYLON        Elite o Mesquite                  13.22        -2.8  4 
 21  3478 ROSE, CAMERON          Team Xtreme                       13.24        -2.9  3 
 22  3681 MOORE, BLAYDE          Tru Speed                         13.44        -2.0  1 
 23  2747 HOUSTON, MARQUEZ       Destined to Run        12.50      13.77        -2.9  3 
 24  2619 WILLIAMS, JERRELL      AW Brown                          13.93        -2.8  4 
 25  3810 JOHNSON, JASON         Unattached                        14.98        -2.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
====================================================================================
          11.74  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1  2616 WALL, DEIONTE          AW Brown               11.65      11.44 JO S   -1.8 
  2  2943 ADAMS, JAVONTE         Hallmark               11.81      11.62 JO S   -1.8 
  3  3586 OLIPHANT, JUSTYN       Texas Torch            11.89      11.67 JO S   -1.8 
  4  2995 KEYS, SILAS            Hallmark               12.11      11.90        -1.8 
  5  3669 GILES, EUGENE          Tru Speed              12.09      12.00        -1.8 
  6  3712 DEMERY, MARK           Westside Baptist       12.35      12.08        -1.8 
  7  3786 ANDERSON, AUSTON       Unattached             12.28      12.10        -1.8 
  8  3044 PHIPPS, JARED          Heavenly TC            12.30      12.16        -1.8 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
          23.72  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2616 WALL, DEIONTE          AW Brown                          23.30qJO S    1.5  2 
  2  3588 PORTER, EMANUEL        Texas Torch            22.00      23.99q        0.6  3 
  3  3586 OLIPHANT, JUSTYN       Texas Torch            22.30      24.06q        0.7  6 
  4  2943 ADAMS, JAVONTE         Hallmark                          24.34q       -0.5  4 
  5  2995 KEYS, SILAS            Hallmark                          24.55q        0.6  3 
  6  3786 ANDERSON, AUSTON       Unattached             24.00      24.62q        1.1  5 
  7  3712 DEMERY, MARK           Westside Baptist       22.80      24.67q        1.5  2 
  8  2955 BROUSSARD, MIRACLE     Hallmark                          24.78q       -0.6  1 
  9  3044 PHIPPS, JARED          Heavenly TC            23.89      24.91        -0.5  4 
 10  2963 CROSSLEY, KIERRE       Hallmark                          25.08        -0.6  1 
 11  3858 GRAY, MALIKI           AW Brown                          25.09         0.6  3 
 12  3788 ASOM, TORYIMA          Unattached                        25.10         1.1  5 
 13  3669 GILES, EUGENE          Tru Speed              23.10      25.10         1.5  2 
 14  3720 MOORE, JORDON          Westside Baptist       25.00      25.23         1.1  5 
 15  3037 WOODARD, JUSTIN        Hallmark                          25.26         0.7  6 
 16  2845 TAYLOR, EMMANUEL       Elite o Mesquite                  25.44        -0.5  4 
 17  3844 WILLIAMS, LESLIE       Unattached                        25.64        -0.6  1 
 18  3463 BURLESON, CAMERON      Team Xtreme                       25.75         1.1  5 
 19  3671 HART, TRAE             Tru Speed              21.72      26.11        -0.6  1 
 20  3695 WARREN, LINCOLN        Tru Speed                         26.12         0.6  3 
 21  3208 LANCASTER, ELLIOTT     Mach 1                 27.00      26.20         1.1  5 
 22  2843 SKINNER, KORBIN        Elite o Mesquite                  26.45         0.7  6 
 23  2583 DAVIS, DAVID           AW Brown                          26.45         1.1  5 
 24  2953 BROOKS, JCORIE         Hallmark                          26.47         0.7  6 
 25  3666 EZELL, RYAN            Tru Speed                         26.58         1.5  2 
 26  3478 ROSE, CAMERON          Team Xtreme                       26.81         0.6  3 
 27  3649 ANDREWS, JOSTYN        Tru Speed                         26.84        -0.6  1 
 28  3650 ATKINSON, JARED        Tru Speed                         27.02         1.5  2 
 29  3343 HANSON, TORIEN         Showtime               25.00      27.06         1.1  5 
 29  2749 MILLER, CORY           Destined to Run        25.50      27.06         1.5  2 
 31  3685 POWELL, EARSIE         Tru Speed                         28.44        -0.5  4 
 32  2619 WILLIAMS, JERRELL      AW Brown                          28.56         0.6  3 
 33  2952 BROOKS, JAYLEN         Hallmark                          31.28         0.6  3 
 34  2596 JACKSON, JORDAN        AW Brown                          31.41        -0.5  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
====================================================================================
          23.72  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1  2616 WALL, DEIONTE          AW Brown               23.30      23.36 JO S   -0.8 
  2  3588 PORTER, EMANUEL        Texas Torch            23.99      23.37 JO S   -0.8 
  3  3586 OLIPHANT, JUSTYN       Texas Torch            24.06      24.11        -0.8 
  4  2995 KEYS, SILAS            Hallmark               24.55      24.36        -0.8 
  5  2943 ADAMS, JAVONTE         Hallmark               24.34      24.50        -0.8 
  6  3786 ANDERSON, AUSTON       Unattached             24.62      24.80        -0.8 
  7  2955 BROUSSARD, MIRACLE     Hallmark               24.78      24.98        -0.8 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================================
          53.05  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3588 PORTER, EMANUEL        Texas Torch            50.50      50.60qJO S              4 
  2  3832 TAYLOR, TRE            Unattached             51.45      51.88qJO S              2 
  3  3671 HART, TRAE             Tru Speed              51.20      52.94qJO S              2 
  4  3046 WOODARD, LAMARQUES     Heavenly TC            52.50      53.77q                  3 
  5  3001 LUKE, WILLIAM          Hallmark                          55.11q                  2 
  6  3712 DEMERY, MARK           Westside Baptist       53.60      55.20q                  1 
  7  2955 BROUSSARD, MIRACLE     Hallmark                          55.27q                  3 
  8  3863 THOMAS, ANDREW         Westside Baptist       56.00      55.56q                  3 
  9  3649 ANDREWS, JOSTYN        Tru Speed                         57.35                   4 
 10  3666 EZELL, RYAN            Tru Speed                         57.83                   2 
 11  3650 ATKINSON, JARED        Tru Speed                         58.39                   3 
 12  3209 MEADOWS, MICHAEL       Mach 1                 47.00      58.61                   1 
 13  3857 JACKSON, JORDA         AW Brown                          58.68                   2 
 14  3343 HANSON, TORIEN         Showtime               58.00      58.77                   3 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================================
          4.15m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
Finals
  6  3514 WOELFFER, KONRAD       Texas Express          3.81m     J3.65m         11-11.75 
  7  3814 LEE, JONATHAN          Unattached                        3.50m         11-05.75 
  8  2641 HOWARTH, BRANDON       Club Altius            3.35m      3.35m         10-11.75 
  9  2642 TRANTHAM, COLLIN       Club Altius            3.43m     J3.35m         10-11.75 
 10  3526 PORTER, JOSHUA         Texas Pole Vault       3.35m      3.20m         10-06.00 
 --  3843 WHITT, HAYDEN          Unattached             4.19m         NH                  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================================
          6.60m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind          
==============================================================================================
  1  2581 COLLINS, KYLE          AW Brown                          6.48m         NWI  21-03.25 
  2  3424 THOMPSON, KRISTIAN     Team Texas             6.55m      6.47m         NWI  21-02.75 
  3  3831 STEPHENS, JASON        Unattached             6.26m      6.41m         NWI  21-00.50 
  4  3207 HUGHES, ANDREW         Mach 1                 6.22m      6.20m         NWI  20-04.25 
  5  3179 SMITH, LAFIEL          Lancaster                         6.18m         NWI  20-03.50 
  6  3506 GRIFFIN, BRIAN         Texas Express                     6.00m         NWI  19-08.25 
  7  2810 YOUNG, NICHOLAS        East Texas TC                     5.96m         NWI  19-06.75 
  8  3087 WILLIAMS, JOSHUA       Illusions TC           5.49m      5.92m         NWI  19-05.25 
  9  3216 REED, SHAWN            Mach 1                 5.34m      5.30m         NWI  17-04.75 
 10  3511 TUREK, JARROD          Texas Express          4.88m      5.29m         NWI  17-04.25 
 --  3162 JONES, KWATAVIOUS      Lancaster              5.74m       FOUL                       
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================================
         13.27m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind          
==============================================================================================
  1  2581 COLLINS, KYLE          AW Brown                         12.92m         NWI  42-04.75 
  2  3347 PATTERSON, JORDAN      Showtime              13.11m     12.90m         NWI  42-04.00 
  3  3833 THOMAS, JARON          Unattached            13.08m     12.63m         NWI  41-05.25 
  4  3398 BANKS, KEDRON          Superior              12.19m     12.60m         NWI  41-04.25 
  5  3831 STEPHENS, JASON        Unattached            12.34m     12.50m         NWI  41-00.25 
  6  2590 GRAY, CORY             AW Brown                         12.16m         NWI  39-10.75 
  7  3818 MOSS, AARON            Unattached            11.58m     11.99m         NWI  39-04.00 
  8  3424 THOMPSON, KRISTIAN     Team Texas                       11.60m         NWI  38-00.75 
  9  3216 REED, SHAWN            Mach 1                11.61m     11.31m         NWI  37-01.25 
 10  3218 SIMMONS, CHRISTOPH     Mach 1                10.82m     10.45m         NWI  34-03.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================================
         14.68m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3850 GAY, JOSHUA            AW Brown                         12.81m         42-00.50 
  2  2615 UMORU, BRYAN           AW Brown                         12.08m         39-07.75 
  3  3505 GATLIN, PADEN          Texas Express         12.50m     10.57m         34-08.25 
  4  3213 OVIEDO, NESTOR         Mach 1                 9.14m      8.81m         28-11.00 
  5  3206 HADLEY, GARRETT        Mach 1                 9.75m      8.40m         27-06.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================================
         43.33m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3846 YOUNG, KODY            Unattached                       38.59m           126-07 
  2  3505 GATLIN, PADEN          Texas Express         40.23m     37.67m           123-07 
  3  2615 UMORU, BRYAN           AW Brown                         35.42m           116-02 
  4  3812 LACY, LANDON           Unattached            27.43m     28.23m            92-07 
  5  3206 HADLEY, GARRETT        Mach 1                27.43m     26.74m            87-09 
  6  2801 PIERSON, ALEXANDER     East Texas TC                    25.32m            83-01 
  7  3213 OVIEDO, NESTOR         Mach 1                           22.32m            73-03 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================================
         47.72m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3835 THOMPSON, REESE        Unattached            37.19m     40.33m           132-04 
  2  3514 WOELFFER, KONRAD       Texas Express                    32.91m           108-00 
  3  3206 HADLEY, GARRETT        Mach 1                           21.73m            71-03 
  4  3213 OVIEDO, NESTOR         Mach 1                           20.09m            65-11 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================================
          10.85  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3366 JONES, LARRY           Start 2 Finish                    10.99q       -2.0  2 
  2  2951 BREEDING, MARIO        Hallmark                          11.24q       -1.7  1 
  3  2998 LEE, ROSCOE            Hallmark                          11.27q       -2.0  2 
  4  3794 BROWN, TERRY           Unattached             10.80      11.30q       -1.7  1 
  5  3873 PERRY, ROGER           Dallas Mustangs                   11.40q       -2.1  3 
  6  2756 WILLIAMS, RASHID       Destined to Run        10.70      11.51q       -1.7  1 
  7  3610 HOWARD, BRANDON        Track Force One                   11.61q       -2.1  3 
  8  2508 BROWN, ELIJAH          Running Start          10.90      11.66q       -2.0  2 
  9  3414 EDWARDS, DOMINIQUE     Team Texas             10.80      11.67        -2.0  2 
 10  3017 SADDLER, TORRIN        Hallmark                          11.69        -2.1  3 
 11  3513 WHEATLEY, KENDALL      Texas Express          11.10      11.69        -1.7  1 
 12  2799 NORRIS, HOUSTON        East Texas TC                     11.71        -1.7  1 
 13  3464 CAMPBELL, DAERON       Team Xtreme            10.90      11.78        -1.7  1 
 14  3805 HAYDEN, CHRISTOPHE     Unattached             11.00      11.94        -2.1  3 
 15  3461 BELL, BRANDALL         Team Xtreme            10.90      12.04        -2.1  3 
 16  3828 ROLLINS, RONTREAL      Unattached             11.50      12.12        -1.7  1 
 17  2791 CRAIN, STEPHON         East Texas TC                     12.18        -2.1  3 
 --  3417 MATTHEWS, DONOVAN      Team Texas             10.80         FS        -2.1  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
====================================================================================
          10.85  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1  3366 JONES, LARRY           Start 2 Finish         10.99      10.95        -1.8 
  2  2998 LEE, ROSCOE            Hallmark               11.27      11.17        -1.8 
  3  3873 PERRY, ROGER           Dallas Mustangs        11.40      11.27        -1.8 
  4  2951 BREEDING, MARIO        Hallmark               11.24      11.37        -1.8 
  5  3794 BROWN, TERRY           Unattached             11.30      11.40        -1.8 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================================
          53.05  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
 15  3669 GILES, EUGENE          Tru Speed                         58.92                   1 
 16  3695 WARREN, LINCOLN        Tru Speed                         59.58                   1 
 17  2591 HALL, TYRON            AW Brown                          59.90                   2 
 18  3012 PORTER, DEMARCUS       Hallmark                        1:00.39                   4 
 19  3463 BURLESON, CAMERON      Team Xtreme                     1:02.67                   1 
 20  3685 POWELL, EARSIE         Tru Speed                       1:04.83                   4 
 21  3423 SIMMONS, KEYONTE       Team Texas                      1:11.90                   4 
 22  2806 TOLIVER, DAVID         East Texas TC                   1:15.58                   4 
 23  2596 JACKSON, JORDAN        AW Brown                        1:18.46                   3 
 24  3027 THOMAS, JAMES          Hallmark                        1:30.14                   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================================
          53.05  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
Finals
  1  3832 TAYLOR, TRE            Unattached             51.88      51.83 JO S             
  2  3588 PORTER, EMANUEL        Texas Torch            50.60      51.83 JO S             
  3  3671 HART, TRAE             Tru Speed              52.94      53.22                  
  4  3046 WOODARD, LAMARQUES     Heavenly TC            53.77      53.88                  
  5  3001 LUKE, WILLIAM          Hallmark               55.11      54.48                  
  6  3863 THOMAS, ANDREW         Westside Baptist       55.56      55.06                  
  7  3712 DEMERY, MARK           Westside Baptist       55.20      55.26                  
  8  2955 BROUSSARD, MIRACLE     Hallmark               55.27      56.85                  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================================
        2:08.99  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3046 WOODARD, LAMARQUES     Heavenly TC          2:05.00    2:07.84 JO S             
  2  3209 MEADOWS, MICHAEL       Mach 1               2:10.00    2:17.77                  
  3  3666 EZELL, RYAN            Tru Speed                       2:23.34                  
  4  3649 ANDREWS, JOSTYN        Tru Speed                       2:23.65                  
  5  3650 ATKINSON, JARED        Tru Speed                       2:25.44                  
  6  3418 MCKNIGHT, TEMIKAL      Team Texas                      2:26.06                  
  7  3038 WOODARD, MICHAEL       Hallmark                        2:28.32                  
  8  3215 PETTY, BRYCE           Mach 1               2:20.00    2:33.09                  
  9  3685 POWELL, EARSIE         Tru Speed                       2:37.64                  
 10  2804 STEELE, NATHAN         East Texas TC                   2:44.57                  
 11  3423 SIMMONS, KEYONTE       Team Texas                      2:54.75                  
 12  2792 FOREMAN, KEAVIAN       East Texas TC                   3:23.22                  
 13  3475 MOUTON, GIRAUD         Team Xtreme                     3:30.33                  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================================
        4:24.24  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3209 MEADOWS, MICHAEL       Mach 1               4:50.00    5:03.70                  
  2  3842 WHATLEY, SHEA          Unattached           5:03.00    5:11.01                  
  3  3418 MCKNIGHT, TEMIKAL      Team Texas                      5:14.45                  
  4  3215 PETTY, BRYCE           Mach 1               5:30.00    5:19.29                  
  5  3327 HEARN, JARED           Rockwall Mustang     5:40.00    5:25.35                  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================================
        9:47.28  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3842 WHATLEY, SHEA          Unattached          10:56.00   11:39.05                  
  2  3215 PETTY, BRYCE           Mach 1              11:55.00   12:15.52                  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
====================================================================================
          14.56  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
  1  2515 WARREN, JOHN           Running Start          14.00      14.31 JO S   -2.7 
  2  2959 CANO, SAUL             Hallmark                          16.70        -2.7 
  3  3043 CARR, ARDRAN           Heavenly TC            15.20      16.91        -2.7 
  4  2809 YOUNG, JAMIL           East Texas TC                     17.17        -2.7 
  5  3790 BARNES, AUSTIN         Unattached                        18.40        -2.7 
  6  3402 SMITH, JARIUS          Superior               18.50      18.42        -2.7 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
          27.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2515 WARREN, JOHN           Running Start          26.00      27.05q       -1.5  2 
  2  3147 CAFFEE, XAVIER         Lancaster                         27.55q       -1.5  2 
  3  2959 CANO, SAUL             Hallmark                          28.75q       -1.5  2 
  4  3020 SLAUGHTER, LAMARTR     Hallmark                          28.91q       -1.8  1 
  5  3790 BARNES, AUSTIN         Unattached                        29.45q       -1.5  2 
  6  2809 YOUNG, JAMIL           East Texas TC                     29.85q       -1.8  1 
  7  3803 HAMMER, SAMUEL         Unattached                        29.95q       -1.8  1 
  8  3043 CARR, ARDRAN           Heavenly TC            29.40      29.99q       -1.5  2 
  9  3402 SMITH, JARIUS          Superior               33.23      31.65        -1.8  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
====================================================================================
          27.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1  2515 WARREN, JOHN           Running Start          27.05      26.99 JO S    2.4 
  2  3020 SLAUGHTER, LAMARTR     Hallmark               28.91      27.12         2.4 
  3  3147 CAFFEE, XAVIER         Lancaster              27.55      27.28         2.4 
  4  2809 YOUNG, JAMIL           East Texas TC          29.85      29.57         2.4 
  5  3790 BARNES, AUSTIN         Unattached             29.45      29.66         2.4 
  6  2959 CANO, SAUL             Hallmark               28.75      29.74         2.4 
  7  3043 CARR, ARDRAN           Heavenly TC            29.99      29.97         2.4 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================================
          47.03  JO S
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                             45.76 JO S             
  2 1226 Texas Torch TC  'A'                                       45.94 JO S             
  3 1226 Aw Brown TC  'A'                                          46.31 JO S             
  4 1226 Westside Baptist Wbc  'A'                      47.00      46.58 JO S             
  5 1226 Hallmark  'B'                                             47.51                  
  6 1226 Elite Of Mesquite  'A'                         51.00      49.04                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================================
        3:42.90  JO S
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 1226 Aw Brown TC  'A'                                        3:46.08                  
  2 1226 Westside Baptist Wbc  'A'                    3:45.00    3:46.86                  
  3 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                           3:47.67                  
  4 1226 Tru Speed TC  'A'                            3:48.10    3:56.93                  
  5 1226 Hallmark  'B'                                           4:15.90                  
  6 1226 Hallmark  'C'                                           4:21.95                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================================
        9:16.15  JO S
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                          10:31.99                  
     1) 2952 BROOKS, JAYLEN             2) 2953 BROOKS, JCORIE            
     3) 2959 CANO, SAUL                 4) 2972 FENNELL, JHAKHARI         
 
High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================================
          1.68m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3208 LANCASTER, ELLIOTT     Mach 1               4-11.75    5-00.00 JO S       1.52m 
  2  2829 FULLER, NICHOLAS       Elite o Mesquite                4-10.00 JO S       1.47m 
  3  3038 WOODARD, MICHAEL       Hallmark                        4-08.00 JO S       1.42m 
 --  3392 STRAIT, JUSTIN         Stealth                              NH                  
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
=========================================================================================
          3.00m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3524 GRIFFIN, LEEROBERT     Texas Pole Vault       3.81m      3.99m JO S    13-01.00 
  2  2639 CARLTON, HUNTER        Club Altius            3.96m      3.65m JO S    11-11.75 
  3  3830 SMITH, BRODIE          Unattached             2.90m      3.50m JO S    11-05.75 
  4  3523 EARLEY, ROSS           Texas Pole Vault       2.74m      2.75m          9-00.25 
  5  3884 SMITH, BLAKE           Unattached                       J2.75m          9-00.25 
  6  3821 OTEY, KYLE             Unattached             2.44m      2.30m          7-06.50 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
==============================================================================================
          5.80m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind          
==============================================================================================
  1  3832 TAYLOR, TRE            Unattached             6.25m      6.26m JO S    NWI  20-06.50 
  2  2515 WARREN, JOHN           Running Start          6.40m      6.24m JO S    NWI  20-05.75 
  3  3339 WILLIS, JUSTIN         Rockwall Mustang       5.79m      5.90m JO S    NWI  19-04.25 
  4  3788 ASOM, TORYIMA          Unattached                        5.86m JO S    NWI  19-02.75 
  5  3044 PHIPPS, JARED          Heavenly TC            6.22m      5.52m         NWI  18-01.50 
  6  2579 CARR, PERCY            AW Brown                          5.49m         NWI  18-00.25 
  7  3147 CAFFEE, XAVIER         Lancaster                         5.22m         NWI  17-01.50 
  8  2809 YOUNG, JAMIL           East Texas TC                     5.14m         NWI  16-10.50 
  9  3695 WARREN, LINCOLN        Tru Speed                         5.11m         NWI  16-09.25 
 10  3392 STRAIT, JUSTIN         Stealth                           5.05m         NWI  16-07.00 
 11  2749 MILLER, CORY           Destined to Run        5.49m      4.88m         NWI  16-00.25 
 12  2619 WILLIAMS, JERRELL      AW Brown                          4.77m         NWI  15-07.75 
 13  3281 OSA, GODSPOWER         Plano Sports Aut                  4.60m         NWI  15-01.25 
 13  2843 SKINNER, KORBIN        Elite o Mesquite                  4.60m         NWI  15-01.25 
 15  3418 MCKNIGHT, TEMIKAL      Team Texas             4.42m      4.58m         NWI  15-00.50 
 16  2848 WHITLEY, DAYLON        Elite o Mesquite                  4.53m         NWI  14-10.50 
 17  3161 JACKSON, ROBERT        Lancaster                         4.44m         NWI  14-07.00 
 18  2792 FOREMAN, KEAVIAN       East Texas TC                     4.23m         NWI  13-10.50 
 19  2794 HAWKINS, BRANDON       East Texas TC                     3.90m         NWI  12-09.50 
 --  3681 MOORE, BLAYDE          Tru Speed                          FOUL                       
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
==============================================================================================
         11.88m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind          
==============================================================================================
  1  2515 WARREN, JOHN           Running Start         13.11m     12.89m JO S    NWI  42-03.50 
  2  2809 YOUNG, JAMIL           East Texas TC                    10.59m         NWI  34-09.00 
  3  3208 LANCASTER, ELLIOTT     Mach 1                11.13m     10.37m         NWI  34-00.25 
  4  2749 MILLER, CORY           Destined to Run       10.97m     10.29m         NWI  33-09.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
=========================================================================================
         13.91m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  2584 DEADMON, BRANDON       AW Brown                         12.27m         40-03.25 
  2  3281 OSA, GODSPOWER         Plano Sports Aut                 10.19m         33-05.25 
  3  2836 MORGAN, DALEN          Elite o Mesquite                 10.15m         33-03.75 
  4  2606 ROBERTS, NICOLYS       AW Brown                          9.58m         31-05.25 
  5  2847 TILLISON, TYLER        Elite o Mesquite                  8.81m         28-11.00 
 --  2798 JORDAN, JETT           East Texas TC                      FOUL                  
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
=========================================================================================
         42.96m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  2584 DEADMON, BRANDON       AW Brown                         31.99m           104-11 
  2  2836 MORGAN, DALEN          Elite o Mesquite                 29.52m            96-10 
  3  3848 YOW, MICHAEL           Unattached            28.32m     28.75m            94-04 
  4  3281 OSA, GODSPOWER         Plano Sports Aut                 27.07m            88-10 
  5  2606 ROBERTS, NICOLYS       AW Brown                         24.53m            80-06 
  6  2847 TILLISON, TYLER        Elite o Mesquite                 23.31m            76-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
=========================================================================================
         44.18m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3848 YOW, MICHAEL           Unattached            33.12m     32.39m           106-03 
  2  3722 SIMON, CALEB           Westside Baptist                 29.56m            97-00 
  3  2836 MORGAN, DALEN          Elite o Mesquite                 23.79m            78-01 
  4  2806 TOLIVER, DAVID         East Texas TC                    14.89m            48-10 
  5  2794 HAWKINS, BRANDON       East Texas TC                    12.32m            40-05 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
          11.07  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3708 CAUDLE, TREVON         Westside Baptist       10.84      11.24q        3.2  3 
  2  2620 WILSON, DONTRE         AW Brown                          11.25q        2.2  5 
  3  2518 ACY, TREMAYNE          AW Brown                          11.34q       -2.2  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
====================================================================================
          11.07  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  5  2620 WILSON, DONTRE         AW Brown               11.25      11.21         3.3 
  6  2736 ANDERSON, JAMES        Destined to Run        11.40      11.22         3.3 
  7  3398 BANKS, KEDRON          Superior               11.47      11.33         3.3 
  8  3723 SIMON, DARYL           Westside Baptist       11.46      11.39         3.3 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
          22.20  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3472 JAMES, DUSTIN          Team Xtreme            22.50      22.65q        2.0  7 
  2  3708 CAUDLE, TREVON         Westside Baptist       22.09      22.81q        2.0  7 
  3  3476 OAKERY-CAVITT, JOR     Team Xtreme            22.30      22.93q        1.7  1 
  4  2595 HINSON, REGGIE         AW Brown                          22.93q        2.1  2 
  5  2620 WILSON, DONTRE         AW Brown                          22.96q        2.1  2 
  6  2947 BOONE, DAQUALYNN       Hallmark                          23.16q        2.6  3 
  7  2736 ANDERSON, JAMES        Destined to Run        22.70      23.21q        1.3  6 
  8  3424 THOMPSON, KRISTIAN     Team Texas             22.90      23.36q        2.6  3 
  9  3349 STIEF, JOSHUA          Showtime               24.50      23.43         1.7  1 
 10  3398 BANKS, KEDRON          Superior               22.80      23.44         1.7  1 
 11  3723 SIMON, DARYL           Westside Baptist       22.70      23.45         1.2  5 
 12  2614 TAYLOR, JAMAUL         AW Brown                          23.50         1.3  6 
 13  3537 PRYOR, CALEB           Texas Stars            22.40      23.62         2.1  2 
 14  2576 BROWN, TAKEDRICK       AW Brown                          23.63         1.3  6 
 
High Jump Young Men
=========================================================================================
          1.98m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
Finals
  4  3828 ROLLINS, RONTREAL      Unattached           6-00.00    6-00.00 JO S       1.82m 
  5  2796 JEFFERSON, TYRIS       East Texas TC                  J6-00.00 JO S       1.82m 
  6  2850 YOUNG, SHARBRODRIC     Elite o Mesquite     6-06.00   J6-00.00 JO S       1.82m 
  7  3507 HAYNES, JAROD          Texas Express        6-00.00    5-10.00 JO S       1.77m 
  8  3807 HUCKABY, TIMOTHY       Unattached           5-04.25    5-06.00 JO S       1.67m 
  9  3801 GORMAN, MICAH          Unattached           5-08.00    5-04.00 JO S       1.62m 
 
Pole Vault Young Men
=========================================================================================
          4.65m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3792 BECK, JOSEPH           Unattached             4.57m      4.55m         14-11.00 
  2  2640 FEAZELL, JOHN          Club Altius            4.57m     J4.55m         14-11.00 
  3  3800 GILBERT, REGAN         Unattached             4.88m     J4.55m         14-11.00 
  4  3813 LEAMON, CASEY          Unattached             4.57m      4.25m         13-11.25 
  5  3486 SONNEN, JOSH           Tejas Vaulters         4.75m      4.10m         13-05.25 
  6  3883 KRESS, CHRISTOPHER     Club Altius            4.11m     J4.10m         13-05.25 
  7  3834 THOMPSON, KYLE         Unattached             4.57m      3.95m         12-11.50 
  8  2771 ROSE, GARRETT          DFW Elite PV           3.96m      3.65m         11-11.75 
  9  3791 BEAN, BRANNON          Unattached             3.81m      3.50m         11-05.75 
 10  2770 RICHARDSON, DAVID      DFW Elite PV           3.66m     J3.50m         11-05.75 
 11  3838 TRAN, KEVIN            Unattached             3.35m      3.35m         10-11.75 
 --  3801 GORMAN, MICAH          Unattached             3.35m         NH                  
 --  3805 HAYDEN, CHRISTOPHE     Unattached                           NH                  
 
Long Jump Young Men
==============================================================================================
          7.04m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind          
==============================================================================================
  1  2796 JEFFERSON, TYRIS       East Texas TC                     7.18m JO S    NWI  23-06.75 
  2  2750 OYEGOKE, MICHAEL       Destined to Run        7.01m      6.99m         NWI  22-11.25 
  3  3826 RICH, ROBERT           Unattached             6.78m      6.95m         NWI  22-09.75 
  4  3827 ROBINSON, GARRETT      Unattached                        6.88m         NWI  22-07.00 
  5  3341 BOYD, TERENCE          Showtime               6.67m      6.61m         NWI  21-08.25 
  6  3419 PARKER, JALEN          Team Texas                        6.56m         NWI  21-06.25 
  7  3512 WELCH, AUSTIN          Texas Express          6.40m      6.55m         NWI  21-06.00 
  8  3513 WHEATLEY, KENDALL      Texas Express          6.35m      6.51m         NWI  21-04.25 
  9  2745 EDOHOUKWA, HARRY       Destined to Run        6.25m      6.24m         NWI  20-05.75 
 10  3823 POSEY, ZACH            Unattached             5.92m      6.03m         NWI  19-09.50 
 11  2737 ATEKU, COLLINS         Destined to Run        5.79m      5.96m         NWI  19-06.75 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
          22.20  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
 15  2810 YOUNG, NICHOLAS        East Texas TC                     23.68         2.1  2 
 16  3162 JONES, KWATAVIOUS      Lancaster              23.40      23.70         1.2  5 
 17  2746 GIVENS, KEDERICK       Destined to Run        23.10      23.74         2.0  7 
 18  2719 TURNER, MYRON          Desoto Swift           22.40      23.82         2.1  2 
 19  3399 HUNTER, JAYTWAYVIO     Superior               22.60      23.94         1.7  1 
 20  2517 WOODARD, VINCENT       Athlete TC             23.99      23.98         2.0  7 
 21  3023 SMITH, CHRIS           Hallmark                          24.21         1.2  5 
 22  3474 MCQUILLAN, MATTHEW     Team Xtreme            23.00      24.28         1.3  6 
 23  2571 BEASLEY, KELVIN        AW Brown                          24.30         2.0  7 
 24  2946 BECERA, AUSTIN         Hallmark                          24.40         0.8  4 
 25  3479 ROYAL, JARED           Team Xtreme                       24.48         2.0  7 
 26  3590 WAGNER, NEHEMIAH       Texas Torch            23.00      24.56         1.3  6 
 27  2587 FLANAGAN, DECORIAN     AW Brown                          24.63         1.2  5 
 28  3718 MCKEE, DELEON          Westside Baptist       23.00      24.65         2.6  3 
 29  3535 JOHNSON, VERNON        Texas Stars            22.30      24.69         1.3  6 
 30  3401 REVELS, ANTHONY        Superior               23.20      24.69         1.2  5 
 31  3506 GRIFFIN, BRIAN         Texas Express                     24.85         2.1  2 
 32  3003 MARTIN, ROY            Hallmark                          24.87         0.8  4 
 33  2981 HEROD, ZAVADA          Hallmark                          25.02         0.8  4 
 34  2509 FREEMAN, JAMES         Running Start          24.30      25.12         1.7  1 
 35  3087 WILLIAMS, JOSHUA       Illusions TC                      25.52         0.8  4 
 36  2577 BUTCHER, MYLIK         AW Brown                          25.96         2.6  3 
 37  3364 CHAMBERS, RODNEY       Start 2 Finish                    26.05         2.6  3 
 38  3216 REED, SHAWN            Mach 1                 25.62      26.08         2.6  3 
 39  3874 CALLOWAY, MILES        Dallas Mustangs                   26.71         1.2  5 
 40  3156 ENNIS, JARIOUS         Lancaster                         27.65         2.0  7 
 41  3470 GAUT, TONY             Team Xtreme                       27.82         1.3  6 
 --  3705 BROWN, DEANDRE         Westside Baptist       22.20         FS         0.8  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
====================================================================================
          22.20  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1  3472 JAMES, DUSTIN          Team Xtreme            22.65      22.51        -1.5 
  2  3476 OAKERY-CAVITT, JOR     Team Xtreme            22.93      22.69        -1.5 
  3  3708 CAUDLE, TREVON         Westside Baptist       22.81      22.76        -1.5 
  4  2595 HINSON, REGGIE         AW Brown               22.93      23.18        -1.5 
  5  2736 ANDERSON, JAMES        Destined to Run        23.21      23.64        -1.5 
  6  2947 BOONE, DAQUALYNN       Hallmark               23.16      23.74        -1.5 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================================
          49.75  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3472 JAMES, DUSTIN          Team Xtreme            48.50      51.33q                  3 
  2  3424 THOMPSON, KRISTIAN     Team Texas             49.00      51.64q                  4 
  3  2581 COLLINS, KYLE          AW Brown                          51.70q                  4 
  4  3350 WASHINGTON, BRANDO     Showtime               51.00      51.92q                  4 
  5  2646 DODD, KYLE             Cool Runnings TC       50.90      52.11q                  6 
  6  2810 YOUNG, NICHOLAS        East Texas TC                     52.72q                  1 
  7  3798 DOZIER, SHMAR          Unattached             52.90      53.02q                  4 
  8  3347 PATTERSON, JORDAN      Showtime               52.00      53.14q                  6 
  9  2797 JOHNSON, JA-MAR        East Texas TC                     53.14                   6 
 10  3349 STIEF, JOSHUA          Showtime               54.00      53.40                   2 
 11  2645 BLOODWORTH, JOHN       Cool Runnings TC       54.17      53.43                   3 
 12  3045 STOVALL, LANDON        Heavenly TC            51.50      53.75                   3 
 13  3818 MOSS, AARON            Unattached             54.21      54.82                   4 
 14  3218 SIMMONS, CHRISTOPH     Mach 1                 54.00      55.08                   6 
 15  3861 SUMMERS, MALIK         Westside Baptist       51.20      55.08                   1 
 16  2751 PAUL, AUSTIN           Destined to Run        55.00      55.22                   1 
 17  3334 PETTIGREW, THORNE      Rockwall Mustang       54.00      55.23                   6 
 18  2744 DAVIS, BRENT           Destined to Run        54.00      55.57                   5 
 19  3212 OVIEDO, JOSE           Mach 1                 56.00      55.58                   5 
 20  3183 THURMAN, JAVAUGHN      Lancaster                         55.69                   2 
 21  3474 MCQUILLAN, MATTHEW     Team Xtreme            53.00      55.77                   2 
 22  3465 CISNEROS, CARLOS       Team Xtreme                       57.88                   1 
 23  3874 CALLOWAY, MILES        Dallas Mustangs                   58.03                   2 
 24  2577 BUTCHER, MYLIK         AW Brown                          59.46                   4 
 25  3651 BARNE, JOSHUA          Tru Speed                         59.54                   5 
 26  2590 GRAY, CORY             AW Brown                          59.84                   5 
 27  3580 HAWKINS, COLLIN        Texas Torch          1:00.00      59.88                   6 
 28  3206 HADLEY, GARRETT        Mach 1               1:02.00    1:01.52                   3 
 29  2824 ALEXIS, DEON           Elite o Mesquite                1:02.70                   3 
 30  3292 COLE, CHRIS            Revealed Word                   1:03.42                   2 
 31  3587 OLVIA, JUAN            Texas Torch            54.00    1:03.60                   1 
 32  3156 ENNIS, JARIOUS         Lancaster                       1:03.85                   5 
 33  3511 TUREK, JARROD          Texas Express        1:05.00    1:04.66                   5 
 34  3460 BARHAM, PIERCE         Team Xtreme                     1:06.89                   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================================
          49.75  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
Finals
  1  3472 JAMES, DUSTIN          Team Xtreme            51.33      48.98 JO S             
  2  2581 COLLINS, KYLE          AW Brown               51.70      51.07                  
  3  2646 DODD, KYLE             Cool Runnings TC       52.11      51.64                  
  4  3350 WASHINGTON, BRANDO     Showtime               51.92      51.65                  
  5  3424 THOMPSON, KRISTIAN     Team Texas             51.64      51.65                  
  6  3798 DOZIER, SHMAR          Unattached             53.02      52.78                  
  7  2810 YOUNG, NICHOLAS        East Texas TC          52.72      53.31                  
 --  3347 PATTERSON, JORDAN      Showtime               53.14         FS                  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================================
        2:06.28  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3530 BAILEY, ALDRICH        Texas Stars          1:56.00    2:01.75 JO S             
  2  3509 STOCKER, WILLIAM       Texas Express        2:01.00    2:02.49 JO S             
  3  3841 WALKER, TREVOR         Unattached           2:01.30    2:03.46 JO S             
  4  3334 PETTIGREW, THORNE      Rockwall Mustang     2:00.00    2:04.10 JO S             
  5  3205 COLLARD, BRIAN         Mach 1               2:04.00    2:04.91 JO S             
  6  3346 MUDUKUTI, MICHAEL      Showtime             2:05.00    2:05.52 JO S             
  7  2678 MONTELONGO, DAVID      Dallas Mustangs      2:08.15    2:06.32                  
  8  3589 TAPIA, VICTOR          Texas Torch          2:12.00    2:08.97                  
  9  3798 DOZIER, SHMAR          Unattached           2:06.00    2:09.07                  
 10  2647 GARCIA, KRISTOFER      Cool Runnings TC     2:06.00    2:09.49                  
 11  3467 DALQUIST, AUSTEN       Team Xtreme                     2:09.54                  
 12  3793 BROWN, SHEDRICK        Unattached           2:05.00    2:10.27                  
 13  3218 SIMMONS, CHRISTOPH     Mach 1               2:13.00    2:11.97                  
 14  3548 FOREMAN, TYLER         Texas Titans         2:17.39    2:12.24                  
 15  3189 WORLEY, STEPHAN        Lancaster                       2:17.10                  
 16  2751 PAUL, AUSTIN           Destined to Run      2:08.00    2:20.67                  
 17  2514 SLOAN, KOREY           Running Start                   2:24.08                  
 18  3460 BARHAM, PIERCE         Team Xtreme                     2:39.56                  
 19  3587 OLVIA, JUAN            Texas Torch          2:20.00    2:43.08                  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================================
        4:11.32  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3841 WALKER, TREVOR         Unattached           4:25.50    4:21.36                  
  2  3205 COLLARD, BRIAN         Mach 1               4:18.00    4:23.44                  
  3  3504 BROWN, MATTHEW         Texas Express        4:23.00    4:29.62                  
  4  3467 DALQUIST, AUSTEN       Team Xtreme                     4:34.24                  
  5  3328 HEARN, MATHEW          Rockwall Mustang     4:35.00    4:34.78                  
  6  3346 MUDUKUTI, MICHAEL      Showtime             4:39.00    4:36.28                  
  7  3013 RICHARDSON, ANDRE      Hallmark                        4:37.29                  
  8  3322 GIBBS, JOEL            Rockwall Mustang     4:25.00    4:38.76                  
  9  2678 MONTELONGO, DAVID      Dallas Mustangs      4:41.36    4:43.12                  
 10  2648 NEILL, NATHAN          Cool Runnings TC     4:58.00    4:48.71                  
 11  3550 SEGURA, MIGUEL         Texas Titans         5:04.23    4:53.69                  
 12  3555 ZALDIVAR, GERMAN       Texas Titans         5:01.78    4:54.27                  
 13  3218 SIMMONS, CHRISTOPH     Mach 1               4:40.00    4:55.35                  
 14  3548 FOREMAN, TYLER         Texas Titans         4:58.76    4:55.48                  
 15  3549 RIGLER, CHRISTOPHE     Texas Titans         4:46.23    5:06.07                  
 16  3815 MARTINEZ, MIKEL        Unattached           4:45.00    5:08.13                  
 17  3189 WORLEY, STEPHAN        Lancaster                       5:25.26                  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================================
        9:19.22  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3841 WALKER, TREVOR         Unattached          10:10.00    9:38.45                  
  2  3322 GIBBS, JOEL            Rockwall Mustang     9:30.00    9:54.23                  
  3  3467 DALQUIST, AUSTEN       Team Xtreme                    10:04.57                  
  4  3549 RIGLER, CHRISTOPHE     Texas Titans        10:32.00   10:14.37                  
  5  3555 ZALDIVAR, GERMAN       Texas Titans        11:00.26   10:51.10                  
  6  2648 NEILL, NATHAN          Cool Runnings TC    10:20.00   11:07.07                  
  7  3815 MARTINEZ, MIKEL        Unattached          11:00.00   11:53.25                  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
          18.12  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3802 GRACE, BRYCE           Unattached             14.44      14.82qJO S    1.1  1 
  2  3534 JACKSON, TEQUILLE      Texas Stars            15.20      15.07qJO S    1.1  1 
  3  2679 WADE, DALVIN           Dallas Mustangs                   15.47qJO S    1.1  1 
  4  3833 THOMAS, JARON          Unattached             15.25      15.65qJO S    1.1  1 
  5  3345 JACKSON, NICHOLAS      Showtime               14.50      15.76qJO S    2.3  2 
  6  2646 DODD, KYLE             Cool Runnings TC       15.30      16.32qJO S    1.1  1 
  7  3824 RICE, MARQUIS          Unattached                        16.48qJO S    1.1  1 
  8  3508 MARTIN, CULLEN         Texas Express          15.60      16.52qJO S    2.3  2 
  9  3179 SMITH, LAFIEL          Lancaster                         16.69 JO S    2.3  2 
 10  3812 LACY, LANDON           Unattached             17.20      18.19         2.3  2 
 11  2514 SLOAN, KOREY           Running Start          17.00      21.56         2.3  2 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
====================================================================================
          18.12  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1  3802 GRACE, BRYCE           Unattached             14.82      15.00 JO S   -2.4 
  2  3534 JACKSON, TEQUILLE      Texas Stars            15.07      15.29 JO S   -2.4 
  3  3833 THOMAS, JARON          Unattached             15.65      15.73 JO S   -2.4 
  4  2679 WADE, DALVIN           Dallas Mustangs        15.47      15.77 JO S   -2.4 
  5  3345 JACKSON, NICHOLAS      Showtime               15.76      16.22 JO S   -2.4 
  6  3508 MARTIN, CULLEN         Texas Express          16.52      16.40 JO S   -2.4 
  7  2646 DODD, KYLE             Cool Runnings TC       16.32      17.92 JO S   -2.4 
  8  3824 RICE, MARQUIS          Unattached             16.48      20.89        -2.4 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
============================================================================================
          59.33  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1  3793 BROWN, SHEDRICK        Unattached             58.30      59.16 JO S              2 
  2  2679 WADE, DALVIN           Dallas Mustangs                   59.69                   2 
  3  3045 STOVALL, LANDON        Heavenly TC          1:01.00    1:00.69                   1 
  4  3833 THOMAS, JARON          Unattached           1:00.00    1:01.41                   1 
  5  3179 SMITH, LAFIEL          Lancaster                       1:01.79                   2 
  6  3508 MARTIN, CULLEN         Texas Express        1:00.00    1:02.29                   2 
  7  3824 RICE, MARQUIS          Unattached                      1:02.61                   2 
  8  3534 JACKSON, TEQUILLE      Texas Stars          1:02.00    1:04.04                   1 
  9  3345 JACKSON, NICHOLAS      Showtime             1:03.00    1:05.29                   2 
 10  3364 CHAMBERS, RODNEY       Start 2 Finish                  1:07.45                   1 
 11  2514 SLOAN, KOREY           Running Start        1:05.00    1:13.82                   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
============================================================================================
          45.94  JO S
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1226 Westside Baptist Wbc  'A'                      42.50      43.35qJO S              2 
     1) 3705 BROWN, DEANDRE             2) 3708 CAUDLE, TREVON            
     3) 3718 MCKEE, DELEON              4) 3723 SIMON, DARYL              
  2 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                             43.83qJO S              2 
     1) 2947 BOONE, DAQUALYNN           2) 2977 HARRIS, DCORMON           
     3) 3003 MARTIN, ROY                4) 3023 SMITH, CHRIS              
  3 1226 Texas Stars TC  'A'                            42.70      43.92qJO S              1 
     1) 3530 BAILEY, ALDRICH            2) 3531 BENNETT, MATTHEW          
     3) 3533 COLEMAN, RONDELL           4) 3535 JOHNSON, VERNON           
  4 1226 Aw Brown TC  'B'                                          43.92qJO S              2 
     1) 2571 BEASLEY, KELVIN            2) 2577 BUTCHER, MYLIK            
     3) 2587 FLANAGAN, DECORIAN         4) 2590 GRAY, CORY                
  5 1226 Showtime TC  'A'                               44.00      45.76qJO S              2 
     1) 3345 JACKSON, NICHOLAS          2) 3347 PATTERSON, JORDAN         
     3) 3349 STIEF, JOSHUA              4) 3350 WASHINGTON, BRANDON       
  6 1226 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                                  46.31q                  2 
     1) 3162 JONES, KWATAVIOUS          2) 3168 MILLER, CHRISTOPHER       
     3) 3179 SMITH, LAFIEL              4) 3183 THURMAN, JAVAUGHN         
  7 1226 Hallmark  'B'                                             46.81q                  1 
     1) 2946 BECERA, AUSTIN             2) 2967 DAWSON, JULIAN            
     3) 2981 HEROD, ZAVADA              4) 3040 YOUNG, DERELL             
 -- 1226 Aw Brown TC  'A'                                            DNF                   1 
     1) 2576 BROWN, TAKEDRICK           2) 2588 GONZALEZ, LAQUVIONTE      
     3) 2595 HINSON, REGGIE             4) 2620 WILSON, DONTRE            
 -- 1226 Texas Torch TC  'A'                            41.00         DQ                   1  before exchange zone
     1) 3578 FLEEKS, CARLOS             2) 3582 JONES, STERLING           
     3) 3583 LUCKETT, DONTE             4) 3589 TAPIA, VICTOR             
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================================
          45.94  JO S
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
Finals
  1 1226 Aw Brown TC  'B'                               43.92      42.85 JO S             
  2 1226 Westside Baptist Wbc  'A'                      43.35      43.36 JO S             
  3 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                  43.83      43.89 JO S             
  4 1226 Texas Stars TC  'A'                            43.92      43.91 JO S             
  5 1226 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                       46.31      46.58                  
  6 1226 Hallmark  'B'                                  46.81      47.70                  
 -- 1226 Showtime TC  'A'                               45.76        DNF                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================================
        3:38.44  JO S
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 1226 Texas Stars TC  'A'                          3:21.00    3:22.31 JO S             
  2 1226 Aw Brown TC  'A'                                        3:29.00 JO S             
  3 1226 Showtime TC  'A'                             3:28.00    3:32.00 JO S             
  4 1226 Westside Baptist Wbc  'A'                    3:30.00    3:48.79                  
  5 1226 Texas Torch TC  'A'                                     3:56.96                  
  6 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                           4:08.19                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================================
        8:40.73  JO S
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 1226 Texas Stars TC  'A'                          8:03.00    9:25.59                  
     1) 3530 BAILEY, ALDRICH            2) 3531 BENNETT, MATTHEW          
     3) 3533 COLEMAN, RONDELL           4) 3534 JACKSON, TEQUILLE         
  2 1226 Texas Titans Track  'A'                                 9:30.64                  
     1) 3548 FOREMAN, TYLER             2) 3549 RIGLER, CHRISTOPHER       
     3) 3550 SEGURA, MIGUEL             4) 3551 SHEARHOD, CHRIATIAN       
  3 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                          10:38.22                  
     1) 2948 BOONE, TODD                2) 2967 DAWSON, JULIAN            
     3) 3003 MARTIN, ROY                4) 3013 RICHARDSON, ANDRE         
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================================
          1.87m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  2588 GONZALEZ, LAQUVION     AW Brown                        6-00.00 JO S       1.82m 
  2  3740 BOTTLES, THOMAS        Xtreme Speed         6-02.00   J6-00.00 JO S       1.82m 
  3  3824 RICE, MARQUIS          Unattached                      5-08.00 JO S       1.72m 
  4  2948 BOONE, TODD            Hallmark                        5-06.00 JO S       1.67m 
  5  3183 THURMAN, JAVAUGHN      Lancaster                       5-04.00 JO S       1.62m 
  6  3812 LACY, LANDON           Unattached           5-04.25    4-10.00 JO S       1.47m 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================================
          4.15m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3835 THOMPSON, REESE        Unattached             4.27m      4.20m JO S    13-09.25 
  2  3525 MURPHREE, DAVEN        Texas Pole Vault       4.11m      3.95m         12-11.50 
  3  3812 LACY, LANDON           Unattached             3.96m      3.80m         12-05.50 
  4  3806 HEDRICK, WILLIAM       Texas Pole Vault       3.81m      3.65m         11-11.75 
  5  3522 BERNARD, BROOKLYN      Texas Pole Vault       4.27m     J3.65m         11-11.75 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
====================================================================================
          10.85  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
  6  2756 WILLIAMS, RASHID       Destined to Run        11.51      11.46        -1.8 
  7  2508 BROWN, ELIJAH          Running Start          11.66      11.52        -1.8 
  8  3610 HOWARD, BRANDON        Track Force One        11.61      11.56        -1.8 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================================
          21.89  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3482 WASHINGTON, JOSHUA     Team Xtreme            21.20      22.17q        0.9  1 
  2  3366 JONES, LARRY           Start 2 Finish                    22.42q        0.9  1 
  3  3024 SMITH, JAMES           Hallmark                          22.58q        1.1  5 
  4  2951 BREEDING, MARIO        Hallmark                          22.62q        1.1  6 
  5  3794 BROWN, TERRY           Unattached             22.00      22.95q        1.3  3 
  6  2756 WILLIAMS, RASHID       Destined to Run        22.10      23.07q        1.1  2 
  7  3417 MATTHEWS, DONOVAN      Team Texas             22.50      23.11q        1.1  2 
  8  3468 DRUMMOND, KENDALL      Team Xtreme            22.40      23.22q        1.1  5 
  9  2799 NORRIS, HOUSTON        East Texas TC                     23.31         1.3  3 
 10  3163 JONES, RODNEY          Lancaster              22.09      23.32         1.1  6 
 11  3330 JEFFERSON, JARRAD      Rockwall Mustang       23.00      23.34         1.5  4 
 12  3017 SADDLER, TORRIN        Hallmark                          23.47         1.1  5 
 13  2675 COLEMAN, THADDEUS      Dallas Mustangs                   23.49         1.3  3 
 14  3751 CRAWFORD, NORMAN       Unattached                        23.55         0.9  1 
 15  2757 YOUNG, DEANDRE         Destined to Run        23.10      23.64         1.5  4 
 16  3610 HOWARD, BRANDON        Track Force One                   23.69         1.5  4 
 17  3034 WILLIAMS, JABORR       Hallmark                          23.71         1.5  4 
 18  3425 VAUGHN, JONATHAN       Team Texas             22.70      23.84         1.1  5 
 19  3873 PERRY, ROGER           Dallas Mustangs                   24.09         1.1  2 
 20  2850 YOUNG, SHARBRODRIC     Elite o Mesquite       22.80      24.28         1.1  6 
 21  3513 WHEATLEY, KENDALL      Texas Express          23.50      24.37         1.3  3 
 22  2676 GUZMAN, MARCO          Dallas Mustangs                   24.58         0.9  1 
 23  3827 ROBINSON, GARRETT      Unattached                        24.65         1.1  5 
 24  3078 BURKE, BRYAN           Illusions TC                      24.94         1.1  6 
 25  2791 CRAIN, STEPHON         East Texas TC                     25.29         0.9  1 
 --  2508 BROWN, ELIJAH          Running Start          22.50         FS         1.1  2 
 --  2796 JEFFERSON, TYRIS       East Texas TC                        FS         1.5  4 
 --  3344 HERNANDEZ, ALEXAND     Showtime               23.00         FS         1.1  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
====================================================================================
          21.89  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1  3482 WASHINGTON, JOSHUA     Team Xtreme            22.17      21.66 JO S   -1.7 
  2  3366 JONES, LARRY           Start 2 Finish         22.42      22.07        -1.7 
  3  3024 SMITH, JAMES           Hallmark               22.58      22.25        -1.7 
  4  3417 MATTHEWS, DONOVAN      Team Texas             23.11      22.64        -1.7 
  5  2951 BREEDING, MARIO        Hallmark               22.62      22.66        -1.7 
  6  2756 WILLIAMS, RASHID       Destined to Run        23.07      22.89        -1.7 
  7  3794 BROWN, TERRY           Unattached             22.95      22.92        -1.7 
  8  3468 DRUMMOND, KENDALL      Team Xtreme            23.22      22.92        -1.7 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================================
          50.15  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3536 JONES, CORY            Texas Stars            49.00      49.42qJO S              4 
  2  2513 SLOAN, KERRY           Running Start          49.00      49.49qJO S              3 
  3  3163 JONES, RODNEY          Lancaster                         49.49qJO S              2 
  4  3482 WASHINGTON, JOSHUA     Team Xtreme            47.50      49.59qJO S              1 
  5  3024 SMITH, JAMES           Hallmark                          49.65qJO S              1 
  6  3538 STOVALL, WILLIAM       Texas Stars            49.00      49.75qJO S              3 
  7  2757 YOUNG, DEANDRE         Destined to Run        48.50      50.52q                  4 
  8  3477 PETERSEN, SCOTT        Team Xtreme            49.50      50.59q                  2 
  9  3853 PAYNE, KOURTNEY        Texas Stars                       50.64                   4 
 10  3468 DRUMMOND, KENDALL      Team Xtreme            49.50      50.69                   2 
 11  3854 VASQUEZ, CHRISTIAN     Texas Stars                       50.78                   1 
 12  2511 LONG, ALEXANDER        Running Start          49.00      51.06                   1 
 13  2752 SIEVERS, CHARLES       Destined to Run        50.01      52.05                   2 
 14  2676 GUZMAN, MARCO          Dallas Mustangs                   52.09                   4 
 15  2969 EPPS, JONATHAN         Hallmark                          52.15                   4 
 16  2675 COLEMAN, THADDEUS      Dallas Mustangs                   52.25                   4 
 17  3797 DEMPSEY, SAMUEL        Unattached             50.67      52.55                   3 
 18  3351 WASHINGTON, SEAN       Showtime               51.00      53.94                   1 
 19  3751 CRAWFORD, NORMAN       Unattached                        54.61                   3 
 20  3791 BEAN, BRANNON          Unattached             53.00      54.71                   1 
 21  3078 BURKE, BRYAN           Illusions TC                      55.94                   4 
 22  3411 ANDERSON, BRANDON      Team Texas                        56.16                   3 
 23  3182 TAYLOR, ANTHONY        Lancaster                         58.79                   2 
 --  3529 ALLEN, AARON           Texas Stars            49.00        DNF                   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================================
          50.15  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
Finals
  1  3482 WASHINGTON, JOSHUA     Team Xtreme            49.59      48.42 JO S             
  2  3163 JONES, RODNEY          Lancaster              49.49      48.95 JO S             
  3  3536 JONES, CORY            Texas Stars            49.42      49.34 JO S             
  4  3024 SMITH, JAMES           Hallmark               49.65      49.92 JO S             
  5  3477 PETERSEN, SCOTT        Team Xtreme            50.59      50.33                  
  6  2757 YOUNG, DEANDRE         Destined to Run        50.52      51.37                  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================================
        1:59.08  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3529 ALLEN, AARON           Texas Stars          1:54.00    1:55.64 JO S             
  2  3538 STOVALL, WILLIAM       Texas Stars          1:56.00    1:56.17 JO S             
  3  3335 SIPLE, BEN             Rockwall Mustang     1:58.00    1:56.31 JO S             
  4  3840 VAUGHN, RONALD         Unattached           1:54.10    1:58.17 JO S             
  5  3536 JONES, CORY            Texas Stars          1:56.00    1:58.94 JO S             
  6  3853 PAYNE, KOURTNEY        Texas Stars                     2:00.29                  
  7  2510 HASSEL, KOMARNE        Running Start        1:56.00    2:00.47                  
  8  2752 SIEVERS, CHARLES       Destined to Run      1:57.00    2:01.50                  
  9  3316 BUENTELLO, CODY        Rockwall Mustang     2:00.00    2:03.70                  
 10  3839 VANDUSEN, GRAHAM       Unattached           2:03.00    2:06.88                  
 11  3317 DAVIS, DONTERRIO       Rockwall Mustang     2:04.00    2:07.10                  
 12  3822 PIPAK, DANIEL          Unattached           2:04.00    2:09.70                  
 13  3808 HYDE, TRAVIS           Unattached           2:09.00    2:11.96                  
 14  2677 HERRERA, JONATHAN      Dallas Mustangs      2:12.25    2:14.68                  
 15  2769 DONALD, JULIAN         DFW All Stars        2:22.00    2:18.16                  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================================
        4:07.86  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3333 PARGAS, DYLAN          Rockwall Mustang     4:30.00    4:26.17                  
  2  3335 SIPLE, BEN             Rockwall Mustang     4:20.00    4:26.35                  
  3  3839 VANDUSEN, GRAHAM       Unattached           4:22.00    4:29.84                  
  4  3840 VAUGHN, RONALD         Unattached           4:21.00    4:31.03                  
  5  3554 ZALDIVAR, CARLOS       Texas Titans         4:30.55    4:31.39                  
  6  3822 PIPAK, DANIEL          Unattached           4:20.00    4:37.56                  
  7  3317 DAVIS, DONTERRIO       Rockwall Mustang     4:30.00    4:48.24                  
  8  2677 HERRERA, JONATHAN      Dallas Mustangs      4:59.06    4:52.13                  
  9  2769 DONALD, JULIAN         DFW All Stars        4:49.00    4:54.46                  
 10  3552 TOWNES, ANDREW         Texas Titans         5:07.60    5:11.95                  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================================
       16:14.82  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3839 VANDUSEN, GRAHAM       Unattached          17:00.00   18:25.14                  
  2  3822 PIPAK, DANIEL          Unattached          17:00.00   18:39.19                  
  3  3554 ZALDIVAR, CARLOS       Texas Titans        17:11.50   18:57.22                  
  4  2956 BROWN, EDWIN           Hallmark                       19:13.47                  
  5  3552 TOWNES, ANDREW         Texas Titans                   21:12.10                  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=======================================================================================
          14.33  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3817 MINKAH, KENNETH        Unattached             13.62      13.80qJO S    1.8  2 
  2  3882 HAYES, KEYUNTE         East Texas TC                     14.09qJO S    1.8  2 
  3  3866 JONES, DRAVIUS         Lancaster                         15.04q        1.8  2 
  4  3340 ANDERSON, DERRICK      Showtime               14.00      15.08q        2.3  1 
  5  2961 COLEMAN, DEMONDRIC     Hallmark                          15.26q        2.3  1 
  6  3007 MOORE, DARWIN          Hallmark                          15.60q        1.8  2 
  7  2742 CHRISENTERY, HAROL     Destined to Run        14.50      15.90q        1.8  2 
  8  2949 BOYD, PHILLIP          Hallmark                          16.14q        1.8  2 
  9  3507 HAYNES, JAROD          Texas Express          16.50      16.40         1.8  2 
 10  3823 POSEY, ZACH            Unattached             15.12      16.63         2.3  1 
 11  3801 GORMAN, MICAH          Unattached             16.80      17.18         2.3  1 
 12  3807 HUCKABY, TIMOTHY       Unattached             18.00      17.88         2.3  1 
 13  3342 DOUGLAS, MARCUS        Showtime               16.00      17.89         2.3  1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
====================================================================================
          14.33  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1  3817 MINKAH, KENNETH        Unattached             13.80      13.86 JO S   -1.4 
  2  3882 HAYES, KEYUNTE         East Texas TC          14.09      13.94 JO S   -1.4 
  3  3340 ANDERSON, DERRICK      Showtime               15.08      14.77        -1.4 
  4  3866 JONES, DRAVIUS         Lancaster              15.04      14.98        -1.4 
  5  2961 COLEMAN, DEMONDRIC     Hallmark               15.26      15.33        -1.4 
  6  3007 MOORE, DARWIN          Hallmark               15.60      15.77        -1.4 
  7  2742 CHRISENTERY, HAROL     Destined to Run        15.90      15.93        -1.4 
  8  2949 BOYD, PHILLIP          Hallmark               16.14      16.37        -1.4 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
============================================================================================
          56.03  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1  3882 HAYES, KEYUNTE         East Texas TC                     53.96 JO S              1 
  2  3826 RICH, ROBERT           Unattached             59.00      56.79                   2 
  3  3817 MINKAH, KENNETH        Unattached             54.31      56.87                   1 
  4  3340 ANDERSON, DERRICK      Showtime               56.00      57.18                   1 
  5  2742 CHRISENTERY, HAROL     Destined to Run      1:00.00    1:00.78                   2 
  6  3007 MOORE, DARWIN          Hallmark                        1:01.86                   2 
  7  3342 DOUGLAS, MARCUS        Showtime               59.00    1:06.20                   1 
  8  2949 BOYD, PHILLIP          Hallmark                        1:12.93                   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================================
          42.35  JO S
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                             42.88                  
  2 1226 Team Texas TC  'A'                             42.50      44.56                  
  3 1226 Hallmark  'B'                                             44.89                  
  4 1226 A Running Start TC  'A'                        42.30      44.97                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================================
        3:20.53  JO S
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 1226 Team Xtreme  'A'                             3:11.00    3:14.13 JO S             
  2 1226 Texas Stars TC  'A'                          3:18.00    3:14.81 JO S             
  3 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                           3:28.45                  
  4 1226 East Texas TC  'A'                                      3:29.32                  
  5 1226 Team Texas TC  'A'                           3:25.00    3:38.58                  
  6 1226 Hallmark  'B'                                           3:53.87                  
 -- 1226 A Running Start TC  'A'                      3:20.00         DQ                   Participant violatio
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================================
        8:08.29  JO S
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 1226 Texas Stars TC  'A'                          7:40.00    8:31.04                  
     1) 3529 ALLEN, AARON               2) 3532 CARLTON, NYALLS           
     3) 3536 JONES, CORY                4) 3538 STOVALL, WILLIAM          
  2 1226 Rockwall Mustangs TC  'A'                    8:30.00    8:41.56                  
     1) 3316 BUENTELLO, CODY            2) 3317 DAVIS, DONTERRIO          
     3) 3333 PARGAS, DYLAN              4) 3335 SIPLE, BEN                
  3 1226 Hallmark  'A'                                           9:46.25                  
     1) 2949 BOYD, PHILLIP              2) 2965 DAVIS, EMMANUEL           
     3) 2978 HARRIS, KEVIN              4) 3007 MOORE, DARWIN             
 
High Jump Young Men
=========================================================================================
          1.98m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3321 FULLER, JONATHAN       Rockwall Mustang     6-08.00    6-08.00 JO S       2.03m 
  2  3827 ROBINSON, GARRETT      Unattached                      6-06.00 JO S       1.98m 
  3  3341 BOYD, TERENCE          Showtime             6-04.00    6-02.00 JO S       1.87m 
 
Long Jump Young Men
==============================================================================================
          7.04m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind          
==============================================================================================
 12  2789 BROOKS, DEDRICK        East Texas TC                     5.84m         NWI  19-02.00 
 13  3182 TAYLOR, ANTHONY        Lancaster                         5.74m         NWI  18-10.00 
 14  3421 SANCHEZ, JAVIER        Team Texas                        4.89m         NWI  16-00.50 
 15  3352 SMITH, DWIGHT          Speed by Choice                   4.78m         NWI  15-08.25 
 --  3078 BURKE, BRYAN           Illusions TC           5.49m       FOUL                       
 
Triple Jump Young Men
==============================================================================================
         14.28m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind          
==============================================================================================
  1  2745 EDOHOUKWA, HARRY       Destined to Run       14.48m     13.78m         NWI  45-02.50 
  2  3341 BOYD, TERENCE          Showtime              14.33m     13.69m         NWI  44-11.00 
  3  3866 JONES, DRAVIUS         Lancaster                        13.08m         NWI  42-11.00 
  4  3807 HUCKABY, TIMOTHY       Unattached            12.19m     12.84m         NWI  42-01.50 
  5  3513 WHEATLEY, KENDALL      Texas Express         12.60m     12.70m         NWI  41-08.00 
  6  2737 ATEKU, COLLINS         Destined to Run       12.19m     12.63m         NWI  41-05.25 
  7  2789 BROOKS, DEDRICK        East Texas TC                    12.36m         NWI  40-06.75 
  8  2750 OYEGOKE, MICHAEL       Destined to Run       13.11m     11.93m         NWI  39-01.75 
  9  2978 HARRIS, KEVIN          Hallmark                         11.89m         NWI  39-00.25 
 --  3352 SMITH, DWIGHT          Speed by Choice                    FOUL                       
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
=========================================================================================
         15.97m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3785 AKENS, ANDREW          Unattached            17.60m     16.71m JO S    54-10.00 
  2  3515 WYATT, BRETT           Texas Express         16.76m     14.69m         48-02.50 
  3  3826 RICH, ROBERT           Unattached            11.56m     12.44m         40-09.75 
  4  3823 POSEY, ZACH            Unattached            10.80m     10.59m         34-09.00 
  5  3801 GORMAN, MICAH          Unattached             9.14m      9.60m         31-06.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
=========================================================================================
         49.48m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  2803 SHARP, BRETT           East Texas TC                    51.96m JO S      170-06 
  2  3515 WYATT, BRETT           Texas Express         49.68m     43.22m           141-09 
  3  3785 AKENS, ANDREW          Unattached            49.68m     37.07m           121-07 
  4  3791 BEAN, BRANNON          Unattached            35.05m     34.31m           112-07 
  5  3828 ROLLINS, RONTREAL      Unattached            37.19m     31.25m           102-06 
  6  3507 HAYNES, JAROD          Texas Express         27.43m     26.60m            87-03 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
=========================================================================================
         51.32m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3847 YOW, JOSEPH            Unattached            56.82m     54.15m JO S      177-08 
  2  2803 SHARP, BRETT           East Texas TC                    51.70m JO S      169-07 
  3  3834 THOMPSON, KYLE         Unattached            48.29m     46.22m           151-08 
  4  3826 RICH, ROBERT           Unattached            34.44m     41.19m           135-02 
  5  3791 BEAN, BRANNON          Unattached            41.76m     41.05m           134-08 
  6  3807 HUCKABY, TIMOTHY       Unattached            38.10m     38.60m           126-08 
  7  3823 POSEY, ZACH            Unattached            33.30m     31.27m           102-07 
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec