Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/11-13/2010 - Norwalk, CA

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
                14.39  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hicks, Jada                  1533 Cal Rising          13.79qJO S    2.0  3 
  2 Franklin, Briana             1533 Sgv Hig             13.93qJO S    1.8  4 
  3 Solomon, Peyton              1533 Rancho              14.37qJO S    1.8  4 
  4 Garcia, Jasmine              1533 West Co             14.57q        1.5  7 
  5 Cummings, Cache              1533 Team Fo             14.71q        2.9  5 
  6 Frost, Jazmyne               1533 So Cal              14.72q        2.6  8 
  7 Hunt, Hailey                 1533 Valley              14.73q        NWI  2 
  8 Okoh, Queen                  1533 Los Ang             14.78q        2.6  8 
  9 Martin, Saundria             1533 Imani S             14.81q        2.9  5 
 10 Hamilton, Daja               1533 Cal Rising          14.83         NWI  1 
 11 Wright, Jurnee               1533 Quiet F             14.86         2.9  6 
 12 Faucette, Zeyna              1533 Rancho              14.87         NWI  1 
 13 Merriweather, Lonya          1533 High De             14.90         NWI  1 
 14 Herron, Jaylah               1533 Quiet F             14.91         NWI  1 
 15 Hupalo, Ekaterina            1533 Valley              14.94         2.0  3 
 16 Sherrod, Kierra              1533 Califor             15.02         1.5  7 
 17 Worline-Thompson, Caitli     1533 Los Ang             15.06         2.9  5 
 18 Berkley, Jaliyah             1533 High De             15.13         2.9  6 
 19 Canada, Leilani              1533 Souther             15.14         2.9  6 
 20 Smith, Kennedy               1533 Cal Rising          15.20         2.0  3 
 21 Prude, Amari                 1533 West Co             15.22         2.0  3 
 22 Botshekan, Kaelyn            1533 Los Ang             15.32         NWI  2 
 23 Ealy, Samantha               1533 Rancho              15.34         1.5  7 
 24 Hodge, Tatiana               1533 Cal Rising          15.39         1.1  9 
 25 Reed, Shani                  1533 Califor             15.42         2.9  6 
 26 McKinley, Taya               1533 Los Ang             15.54         2.9  6 
 27 Green, Kolonnie              1533 Souther             15.55         NWI  1 
 28 Mallet, Zamaella             1533 West Lo             15.56         2.0  3 
 29 Graves, Aaliyah              1533 Quiet F             15.58         2.6  8 
 30 Hope, Sophia                 1533 Club We             15.66         2.6  8 
 30 Gilford, Caila               1533 Los Ang             15.66         1.1  9 
 32 Lazarou, Michaela            1533 Westlak             15.71         2.9  5 
 33 Riley, Smara                 1533 Valley              15.75         1.5  7 
 34 Harvey, Zoe                  1533 Sgv Hig             15.77         2.9  5 
 35 Umans, Bailey                1533 Califor             15.78         2.6  8 
 36 Daily, Nekayah               1533 Califor             15.82         1.1  9 
 37 Dunmore, Kasey               1533 Califor             15.83         NWI  2 
 38 Cooper, Elle                 1533 Valley              15.93         1.5  7 
 39 Gilmore, Nia                 1533 Sgv Hig             16.00         NWI  2 
 40 Lattimore, Skye              1533 Moreno              16.09         2.0  3 
 41 Stanley, Kendall             1533 Los Ang             16.11         1.8  4 
 42 Anderson, Calla              1533 Team Fo             16.31         1.1  9 
 43 Halley, Aliysia              1533 Los Ang             16.33         2.0  3 
 44 Maiden, Mia                  1533 Temecul             16.50         2.0  3 
 45 Webster, Jazmyn              1533 Los Ang             16.52         2.6  8 
 46 Olive, Jasmine               Unattached               16.63         1.8  4 
 46 Martin, Lauren               1533 Temecul             16.63         NWI  2 
 48 Wade, Khani                  1533 Pasaden             16.68         2.9  6 
 49 Horton, Dylan                1533 Los Ang             16.70         NWI  1 
 50 Smith, Kaelyn                1533 Corona              16.71         1.5  7 
 51 Kopatsis, Alexandra          1533 Califor             16.79         2.6  8 
 52 Magana, Alondra              1533 Los Ang             16.99         2.9  6 
 53 Borrego, Allie               1533 Cal Hea             17.03         1.8  4 
 54 Lyons, Kennedy               1533 Rancho              17.09         1.5  7 
 55 Smith, Chandler              1533 Rancho              17.11         2.6  8 
 56 Sykes, Kymora                1533 West Co             17.16         NWI  2 
 56 Jaminson, Aariyanna          1533 Califor             17.16         2.9  6 
 58 Henry, Kamil                 1533 Speed C             17.21         2.9  5 
 59 Hatcher, Myah                Unattached               17.27         1.1  9 
 60 Reed, Tiler                  1533 Rancho              17.47         1.8  4 
 61 James, Sienna                1533 Los Ang             17.48         2.9  6 
 62 Cobbs, Natalia               1533 Corona              17.56         2.6  8 
 63 Gardner, Keilana             1533 West Co             17.96         1.1  9 
 64 Phears, Paityn               1533 Los Ang             17.99         2.9  5 
 65 Johnson, Victoria            1533 Rancho              18.21         1.5  7 
 66 Holden, Taylor               1533 Los Ang             20.89         NWI  2 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
                14.39  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hicks, Jada                  1533 Cal Rising          13.82 JO S    1.7 
  2 Franklin, Briana             1533 Sgv Hig             13.83 JO S    1.7 
  3 Garcia, Jasmine              1533 West Co             14.29 JO S    1.7 
  4 Solomon, Peyton              1533 Rancho              14.40         1.7 
  5 Okoh, Queen                  1533 Los Ang             14.61         1.7 
  6 Frost, Jazmyne               1533 So Cal              14.67         1.7 
  7 Cummings, Cache              1533 Team Fo             14.82         1.7 
  8 Hunt, Hailey                 1533 Valley              14.88         1.7 
  9 Martin, Saundria             1533 Imani S             14.90         1.7 
Preliminaries
 10 Hamilton, Daja               1533 Cal Rising                            
 11 Wright, Jurnee               1533 Quiet F                               
 12 Faucette, Zeyna              1533 Rancho                                
 13 Merriweather, Lonya          1533 High De                               
 14 Herron, Jaylah               1533 Quiet F                               
 15 Hupalo, Ekaterina            1533 Valley                                
 16 Sherrod, Kierra              1533 Califor                               
 17 Worline-Thompson, Caitli     1533 Los Ang                               
 18 Berkley, Jaliyah             1533 High De                               
 19 Canada, Leilani              1533 Souther                               
 20 Smith, Kennedy               1533 Cal Rising                            
 21 Prude, Amari                 1533 West Co                               
 22 Botshekan, Kaelyn            1533 Los Ang                               
 23 Ealy, Samantha               1533 Rancho                                
 24 Hodge, Tatiana               1533 Cal Rising                            
 25 Reed, Shani                  1533 Califor                               
 26 McKinley, Taya               1533 Los Ang                               
 27 Green, Kolonnie              1533 Souther                               
 28 Mallet, Zamaella             1533 West Lo                               
 29 Graves, Aaliyah              1533 Quiet F                               
 30 Hope, Sophia                 1533 Club We                               
 30 Gilford, Caila               1533 Los Ang                               
 32 Lazarou, Michaela            1533 Westlak                               
 33 Riley, Smara                 1533 Valley                                
 34 Harvey, Zoe                  1533 Sgv Hig                               
 35 Umans, Bailey                1533 Califor                               
 36 Daily, Nekayah               1533 Califor                               
 37 Dunmore, Kasey               1533 Califor                               
 38 Cooper, Elle                 1533 Valley                                
 39 Gilmore, Nia                 1533 Sgv Hig                               
 40 Lattimore, Skye              1533 Moreno                                
 41 Stanley, Kendall             1533 Los Ang                               
 42 Anderson, Calla              1533 Team Fo                               
 43 Halley, Aliysia              1533 Los Ang                               
 44 Maiden, Mia                  1533 Temecul                               
 45 Webster, Jazmyn              1533 Los Ang                               
 46 Olive, Jasmine               Unattached                                 
 46 Martin, Lauren               1533 Temecul                               
 48 Wade, Khani                  1533 Pasaden                               
 49 Horton, Dylan                1533 Los Ang                               
 50 Smith, Kaelyn                1533 Corona                                
 51 Kopatsis, Alexandra          1533 Califor                               
 52 Magana, Alondra              1533 Los Ang                               
 53 Borrego, Allie               1533 Cal Hea                               
 54 Lyons, Kennedy               1533 Rancho                                
 55 Smith, Chandler              1533 Rancho                                
 56 Sykes, Kymora                1533 West Co                               
 56 Jaminson, Aariyanna          1533 Califor                               
 58 Henry, Kamil                 1533 Speed C                               
 59 Hatcher, Myah                Unattached                                 
 60 Reed, Tiler                  1533 Rancho                                
 61 James, Sienna                1533 Los Ang                               
 62 Cobbs, Natalia               1533 Corona                                
 63 Gardner, Keilana             1533 West Co                               
 64 Phears, Paityn               1533 Los Ang                               
 65 Johnson, Victoria            1533 Rancho                                
 66 Holden, Taylor               1533 Los Ang                               
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
                30.35  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Jasmine              1533 West Co             29.77qJO S    NWI  2 
  2 Wright, Jurnee               1533 Quiet F             29.88qJO S    NWI  3 
  3 Pruitt, Desirae              1533 Bay Cit             29.91qJO S    NWI  5 
  4 Solomon, Peyton              1533 Rancho              29.92qJO S    NWI  8 
  5 Walley, Joelle               1533 Valley              29.99qJO S    NWI  7 
  6 Herron, Jaylah               1533 Quiet F             30.06qJO S    NWI  7 
  7 Galloway, Jade               1533 Team Fo             30.33qJO S    NWI  4 
  7 Bernard-Joseph, Breanna      1533 Corona              30.33qJO S    NWI  8 
  9 Lopez, Zanya                 1533 Speed C             30.68q        NWI  1 
 10 Frost, Jazmyne               1533 So Cal              30.81         NWI  4 
 11 Faucette, Zeyna              1533 Rancho              31.02         NWI  1 
 12 Martin, Saundria             1533 Imani S             31.03         NWI  5 
 13 Alexander, London            1533 Vast Tr             31.06         NWI  3 
 14 Ellis, Gabrielle             1533 Sgv Hig             31.17         NWI  8 
 15 Summers, Naomi               1533 Califor             31.28         NWI  1 
 16 Prude, Amari                 1533 West Co             31.49         NWI  6 
 17 Adams, Tahlia                1533 Corona              31.54         NWI  6 
 18 Shaw, Ryan                   1533 Rancho              31.91         NWI  7 
 19 Graves, Aaliyah              1533 Quiet F             31.98         NWI  8 
 20 Jackson, Dajahnae            1533 Palmdal             32.26         NWI  4 
 21 James, Sienna                1533 Los Ang             32.33         NWI  5 
 22 Worline-Thompson, Caitli     1533 Los Ang             32.50         NWI  7 
 23 Cummings, Cache              1533 Team Fo             32.60         NWI  1 
 24 Shaw, Jordan                 1533 Rancho              32.61         NWI  5 
 25 Brumfield, Shiann            1533 Califor             32.63         NWI  3 
 26 McKinley, Taya               1533 Los Ang             33.02         NWI  8 
 27 Washington, Anai             1533 Corona              33.05         NWI  2 
 28 Umans, Bailey                1533 Califor             33.11         NWI  1 
 28 Hester, Leslie               1533 West Lo             33.11         NWI  4 
 30 Johnson, Alazya              1533 Los Ang             33.41         NWI  3 
 31 Mallet, Zamaella             1533 West Lo             33.57         NWI  6 
 32 Webster, Jazmyn              1533 Los Ang             33.58         NWI  6 
 33 Dixon, Lauren                1533 Los Ang             33.69         NWI  3 
 34 Sanford, Jenesis             1533 Pasaden             34.14         NWI  4 
 35 Olive, Jasmine               Unattached               34.17         NWI  4 
 36 Wade, Khani                  1533 Pasaden             34.18         NWI  8 
 37 Wideman, Ebony               1533 Long Be             34.21         NWI  5 
 38 Anderson, Calla              1533 Team Fo             34.29         NWI  8 
 39 Dickens, Cassidi             1533 Bay Cit             34.35         NWI  2 
 40 Brown, Zobria                1533 Sgv Hig             34.45         NWI  8 
 41 Maiden, Mia                  1533 Temecul             34.75         NWI  6 
 42 Horton, Dylan                1533 Los Ang             34.84         NWI  4 
 43 Jaminson, Aariyanna          1533 Califor             34.86         NWI  8 
 44 Harvey, Zoe                  1533 Sgv Hig             34.96         NWI  4 
 45 Smith, Kaelyn                1533 Corona              34.98         NWI  3 
 46 Lattimore, Skye              1533 Moreno              35.22         NWI  5 
 47 Stanley, Kendall             1533 Los Ang             35.75         NWI  7 
 48 Hatcher, Myah                Unattached               35.85         NWI  4 
 49 Sykes, Kymora                1533 West Co             36.07         NWI  3 
 50 Cobbs, Natalia               1533 Corona              36.12         NWI  5 
 51 Magana, Alondra              1533 Los Ang             36.69         NWI  1 
 52 Henry, Kamil                 1533 Speed C             37.13         NWI  5 
 53 Matthews, Emerald            1533 Tj Stri             37.39         NWI  3 
 54 Gardner, Keilana             1533 West Co             37.71         NWI  7 
 55 Halley, Aliysia              1533 Los Ang             37.83         NWI  2 
 56 Holden, Taylor               1533 Los Ang             39.05         NWI  7 
 57 Guzman, Sidney               1533 Los Ang             39.84         NWI  1 
 -- Daily, Nekayah               1533 Califor                NT         NWI  2 
 -- Backstrom, Alana             1533 Blaze T                NT         NWI  2 
 -- Gilmore, Nia                 1533 Sgv Hig                NT         NWI  2 
 -- Martin, Lauren               1533 Temecul                NT         NWI  2 
 -- Small-James, Amya            1533 Cal Rising             NT         NWI  2 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
                30.35  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Garcia, Jasmine              1533 West Co             29.97 JO S    NWI 
  2 Galloway, Jade               1533 Team Fo             30.24 JO S    NWI 
  3 Walley, Joelle               1533 Valley              30.42         NWI 
  4 Solomon, Peyton              1533 Rancho              30.44         NWI 
  5 Herron, Jaylah               1533 Quiet F             30.55         NWI 
  6 Wright, Jurnee               1533 Quiet F             30.63         NWI 
  7 Pruitt, Desirae              1533 Bay Cit             30.64         NWI  30.6369
  7 Bernard-Joseph, Breanna      1533 Corona              30.64         NWI  30.6349
  9 Lopez, Zanya                 1533 Speed C             30.99         NWI 
Preliminaries
 10 Frost, Jazmyne               1533 So Cal                                
 11 Faucette, Zeyna              1533 Rancho                                
 12 Martin, Saundria             1533 Imani S                               
 13 Alexander, London            1533 Vast Tr                               
 14 Ellis, Gabrielle             1533 Sgv Hig                               
 15 Summers, Naomi               1533 Califor                               
 16 Prude, Amari                 1533 West Co                               
 17 Adams, Tahlia                1533 Corona                                
 18 Shaw, Ryan                   1533 Rancho                                
 19 Graves, Aaliyah              1533 Quiet F                               
 20 Jackson, Dajahnae            1533 Palmdal                               
 21 James, Sienna                1533 Los Ang                               
 22 Worline-Thompson, Caitli     1533 Los Ang                               
 23 Cummings, Cache              1533 Team Fo                               
 24 Shaw, Jordan                 1533 Rancho                                
 25 Brumfield, Shiann            1533 Califor                               
 26 McKinley, Taya               1533 Los Ang                               
 27 Washington, Anai             1533 Corona                                
 28 Umans, Bailey                1533 Califor                               
 28 Hester, Leslie               1533 West Lo                               
 30 Johnson, Alazya              1533 Los Ang                               
 31 Mallet, Zamaella             1533 West Lo                               
 32 Webster, Jazmyn              1533 Los Ang                               
 33 Dixon, Lauren                1533 Los Ang                               
 34 Sanford, Jenesis             1533 Pasaden                               
 35 Olive, Jasmine               Unattached                                 
 36 Wade, Khani                  1533 Pasaden                               
 37 Wideman, Ebony               1533 Long Be                               
 38 Anderson, Calla              1533 Team Fo                               
 39 Dickens, Cassidi             1533 Bay Cit                               
 40 Brown, Zobria                1533 Sgv Hig                               
 41 Maiden, Mia                  1533 Temecul                               
 42 Horton, Dylan                1533 Los Ang                               
 43 Jaminson, Aariyanna          1533 Califor                               
 44 Harvey, Zoe                  1533 Sgv Hig                               
 45 Smith, Kaelyn                1533 Corona                                
 46 Lattimore, Skye              1533 Moreno                                
 47 Stanley, Kendall             1533 Los Ang                               
 48 Hatcher, Myah                Unattached                                 
 49 Sykes, Kymora                1533 West Co                               
 50 Cobbs, Natalia               1533 Corona                                
 51 Magana, Alondra              1533 Los Ang                               
 52 Henry, Kamil                 1533 Speed C                               
 53 Matthews, Emerald            1533 Tj Stri                               
 54 Gardner, Keilana             1533 West Co                               
 55 Halley, Aliysia              1533 Los Ang                               
 56 Holden, Taylor               1533 Los Ang                               
 57 Guzman, Sidney               1533 Los Ang                               
 -- Daily, Nekayah               1533 Califor                               
 -- Backstrom, Alana             1533 Blaze T                               
 -- Gilmore, Nia                 1533 Sgv Hig                               
 -- Martin, Lauren               1533 Temecul                               
 -- Small-James, Amya            1533 Cal Rising                            
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
              1:06.37  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Carter, Toni                 1533 Los Ang           1:07.43q                  1 
  2 Galloway, Jade               1533 Team Fo           1:07.56q                  3 
  3 Remington, Cailey            1533 Califor           1:08.16q                  2 
  4 Herron, Jaylah               1533 Quiet F           1:08.33q                  5 
  5 Bell, Quennique              1533 High De           1:08.93q                  4 
  6 Bernard-Joseph, Breanna      1533 Corona            1:09.50q                  6 
  7 Lopez, Zanya                 1533 Speed C           1:09.62q                  1 
  8 Martin, Saundria             1533 Imani S           1:11.35q                  3 
  9 Alexander, London            1533 Vast Tr           1:11.90q                  6 
 10 Buehner, Lauren              1533 Sgv Hig           1:11.95                   3 
 11 Williams, Kalyah             1533 Long Be           1:12.02                   5 
 12 Whitaker, Destiny            1533 Moreno            1:14.02                   4 
 13 Botshekan, Kaelyn            1533 Los Ang           1:14.05                   4 
 14 Gilford, Caila               1533 Los Ang           1:14.10                   2 
 15 Taylor, Heaven               1533 So Cal            1:14.13                   1 
 16 Hodge, Tatiana               1533 Cal Rising        1:14.35                   3 
 17 Collins, Destiny             1533 Califor           1:14.49                   5 
 18 Washington, Anai             1533 Corona            1:15.97                   2 
 19 Wright, Jurnee               1533 Quiet F           1:16.27                   4 
 20 Johnson, Alazya              1533 Los Ang           1:16.81                   4 
 21 Peters, Quwshayah            Unattached             1:18.89                   5 
 22 Manning, Ashley              1533 Sgv Hig           1:19.14                   6 
 23 Travis, Imani                1533 Next Le           1:19.29                   6 
 24 Hamilton, Jacqueline         1533 Los Ang           1:19.63                   3 
 25 Webster, Jazmyn              1533 Los Ang           1:20.51                   2 
 26 Brown, Zobria                1533 Sgv Hig           1:20.79                   1 
 27 Hatcher, Myah                Unattached             1:21.05                   1 
 28 Perez, Sophie                1533 Souther           1:22.51                   4 
 29 Dixon, Lauren                1533 Los Ang           1:25.57                   5 
 30 Horton, Dylan                1533 Los Ang           1:25.70                   5 
 31 Jaminson, Aariyanna          1533 Califor           1:25.86                   6 
 32 Holden, Taylor               1533 Los Ang           1:26.11                   2 
 33 Smith, Kaelyn                1533 Corona            1:26.48                   4 
 34 Manigbas, Glorael            Unattached             1:29.46                   6 
 35 Guzman, Sidney               1533 Los Ang           1:30.69                   1 
 36 Phears, Paityn               1533 Los Ang           1:31.11                   3 
 37 Gardner, Keilana             1533 West Co           1:32.19                   2 
 38 Reed, Tiler                  1533 Rancho            1:32.86                   4 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
              1:06.37  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Galloway, Jade               1533 Team Fo           1:05.47 JO S             
  2 Bell, Quennique              1533 High De           1:05.50 JO S             
  3 Carter, Toni                 1533 Los Ang           1:07.74                  
  4 Bernard-Joseph, Breanna      1533 Corona            1:08.22                  
  5 Herron, Jaylah               1533 Quiet F           1:08.95                  
  6 Remington, Cailey            1533 Califor           1:09.76                  
  7 Lopez, Zanya                 1533 Speed C           1:10.91                  
  8 Alexander, London            1533 Vast Tr           1:11.40                  
  9 Martin, Saundria             1533 Imani S           1:15.32                  
Preliminaries
 10 Buehner, Lauren              1533 Sgv Hig                                    
 11 Williams, Kalyah             1533 Long Be                                    
 12 Whitaker, Destiny            1533 Moreno                                     
 13 Botshekan, Kaelyn            1533 Los Ang                                    
 14 Gilford, Caila               1533 Los Ang                                    
 15 Taylor, Heaven               1533 So Cal                                     
 16 Hodge, Tatiana               1533 Cal Rising                                 
 17 Collins, Destiny             1533 Califor                                    
 18 Washington, Anai             1533 Corona                                     
 19 Wright, Jurnee               1533 Quiet F                                    
 20 Johnson, Alazya              1533 Los Ang                                    
 21 Peters, Quwshayah            Unattached                                      
 22 Manning, Ashley              1533 Sgv Hig                                    
 23 Travis, Imani                1533 Next Le                                    
 24 Hamilton, Jacqueline         1533 Los Ang                                    
 25 Webster, Jazmyn              1533 Los Ang                                    
 26 Brown, Zobria                1533 Sgv Hig                                    
 27 Hatcher, Myah                Unattached                                      
 28 Perez, Sophie                1533 Souther                                    
 29 Dixon, Lauren                1533 Los Ang                                    
 30 Horton, Dylan                1533 Los Ang                                    
 31 Jaminson, Aariyanna          1533 Califor                                    
 32 Holden, Taylor               1533 Los Ang                                    
 33 Smith, Kaelyn                1533 Corona                                     
 34 Manigbas, Glorael            Unattached                                      
 35 Guzman, Sidney               1533 Los Ang                                    
 36 Phears, Paityn               1533 Los Ang                                    
 37 Gardner, Keilana             1533 West Co                                    
 38 Reed, Tiler                  1533 Rancho                                     
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:22.78  7/4/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade P               
     JO Meet: J 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
                2:43.85  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bernard-Joseph, Breanna      1533 Corona            2:33.89 JO S             
  2 Brown, Janiah                1533 High De           2:40.34 JO S             
  3 Adams, Tahlia                1533 Corona            2:42.04 JO S             
  4 Herberg, Haley               1533 South O           2:42.07 JO S             
  5 Alexander, London            1533 Vast Tr           2:42.99 JO S             
  6 Magnani, Cecilia             Unattached             2:46.04                  
  7 Taylor, Heaven               1533 So Cal            2:46.42                  
  8 Zavala, Valerie              1533 San Fer           2:47.01                  
  9 Ford, Alexys                 Eastvale Track         2:48.41                  
 10 Jackson, Dajahnae            1533 Palmdal           2:49.60                  
 11 Foster, Judah                1533 Pasaden           2:49.84                  
 12 Whitaker, Destiny            1533 Moreno            2:50.79                  
 13 Arriaga, Chloe               1533 Souther           2:51.76                  
 14 Arriaga, Emma                1533 Souther           2:52.35                  
 15 Hulme, Casey                 1533 Equaliz           2:52.85                  
 16 Chambers, Kaley              1533 West Co           2:53.42                  
 17 Washington, Anai             1533 Corona            2:54.79                  
 18 Owen, Mollie                 1533 South O           2:55.99                  
 19 Amos, Shaelyn                1533 Long Be           2:58.13                  
 20 Hamilton, Jacqueline         1533 Los Ang           2:58.33                  
 21 Peterson, Raegan             1533 Equaliz           2:58.40                  
 22 Walker, Shiyann              1533 Quiet F           2:59.14                  
 23 Chang, Christine             1533 Equaliz           2:59.81                  
 24 Washington, Peyton           1533 Sgv Hig           3:00.33                  
 25 Travis, Imani                1533 Next Le           3:00.36                  
 26 Peralta, Evelyn              1533 Palmdal           3:04.49                  
 27 Landeros, Vianca             1533 Souther           3:05.55                  
 28 Manning, Ashley              1533 Sgv Hig           3:05.56                  
 29 Hester, Leslie               1533 West Lo           3:06.11                  
 30 Williams, Autumn             1533 Los Ang           3:06.92                  
 31 Khare, Annika                1533 Equaliz           3:08.62                  
 32 Brown, Zobria                1533 Sgv Hig           3:09.03                  
 33 Carter, Toi                  1533 Los Ang           3:09.53                  
 34 Anderson, Erin               1533 Bay Cit           3:09.90                  
 35 Manigbas, Glorael            Unattached             3:26.95                  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
     JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
                5:26.26  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Herberg, Haley               1533 South O           5:27.44                  
  2 Clark, Sasha                 1533 High De           5:27.46                  
  3 Zavala, Valerie              1533 San Fer           5:37.36                  
  4 Magnani, Cecilia             Unattached             5:39.70                  
  5 Staton, Grace                1533 Chino H           5:41.06                  
  6 Cushing-Murray, Rebecca      1533 Equaliz           5:42.14                  
  7 Taylor, Heaven               1533 So Cal            5:44.58                  
  8 Hulme, Casey                 1533 Equaliz           5:47.19                  
  9 Arriaga, Emma                1533 Souther           5:51.46                  
 10 Arriaga, Chloe               1533 Souther           5:52.57                  
 11 Owen, Mollie                 1533 South O           5:54.44                  
 12 Uribe, Heather               1533 So Cal            5:55.75                  
 13 Peralta, Evelyn              1533 Palmdal           5:57.34                  
 14 Washington, Peyton           1533 Sgv Hig           5:57.52                  
 15 Peterson, Raegan             1533 Equaliz           6:00.08                  
 16 Hamilton, Jacqueline         1533 Los Ang           6:05.85                  
 17 Mendelson, Sophie            1533 Temecul           6:06.42                  
 18 Chang, Christine             1533 Equaliz           6:09.44                  
 19 Landeros, Vianca             1533 Souther           6:09.69                  
 20 Williams, Autumn             1533 Los Ang           6:19.42                  
 21 Carter, Toi                  1533 Los Ang           6:24.22                  
 22 McKinley, Tarah              1533 Los Ang           6:28.28                  
 23 Khare, Annika                1533 Equaliz           6:28.60                  
 24 Baker, Bailey                1533 Corona            6:30.02                  
 25 Gallegos, Serena             1533 Chino H           6:43.87                  
 26 Manigbas, Glorael            Unattached             6:56.06                  
 27 Davolt, London               1533 Pasaden           7:58.59                  
 
Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
     JO Meet: J 7:30.8h  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
               10:07.78  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Facer, Kirra           1533 Temecul          11:03.30                  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
     JO Meet: J 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
              1:00.33  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1533 California Comets  'A'                           56.75qJO S              2 
  2 1533 California Rising Stars T  'A'                   57.79qJO S              1 
  3 1533 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         58.78qJO S              2 
  4 1533 Bay City Unleashed Youth  'A'                    59.26qJO S              1 
  5 1533 Valley United TC  'A'                            59.31qJO S              1 
  6 1533 High Desert Heat TC  'A'                         59.34qJO S              1 
  7 1533 Sgv High Performance  'A'                        59.41qJO S              2 
  8 1533 Rancho TC  'A'                                 1:00.37q                  1 
  9 1533 California Comets  'B'                         1:00.98q                  1 
 10 1533 Valley United TC  'B'                          1:02.35                   2 
 11 1533 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                      1:02.92                   2 
 12 1533 Hawks TC  'A'                                  1:03.21                   2 
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
     JO Meet: J 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
              1:00.33  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 1533 California Comets  'A'                           56.66 JO S             
  2 1533 California Rising Stars T  'A'                   57.50 JO S             
  3 1533 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         58.30 JO S             
  4 1533 Bay City Unleashed Youth  'A'                    58.92 JO S             
  5 1533 Sgv High Performance  'A'                        59.04 JO S             
  6 1533 Valley United TC  'A'                            59.98 JO S             
  7 1533 Rancho TC  'A'                                 1:00.36                  
  8 1533 California Comets  'B'                         1:01.73                  
Preliminaries
  6 1533 High Desert Heat TC  'A'                                                
 10 1533 Valley United TC  'B'                                                   
 11 1533 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                                               
 12 1533 Hawks TC  'A'                                                           
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
     JO Meet: J 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
                4:55.05  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 1533 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                       4:42.50 JO S             
  2 1533 High Desert Heat TC  'A'                       4:52.69 JO S             
  3 1533 California Comets  'A'                         4:53.65 JO S             
  4 1533 Valley United TC  'A'                          4:55.01 JO S             
  5 1533 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                      5:04.30                  
  6 1533 Sgv High Performance  'A'                      5:09.39                  
  7 1533 Hawks TC  'A'                                  5:12.53                  
  8 1533 Bay City Unleashed Youth  'A'                  5:25.20                  
  9 1533 California Comets  'B'                         5:32.91                  
 
Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.45m  7/24/2009   Carlie Queen, Unattach/Missouri Valley      
     JO Meet: J 1.42m  7/24/1997   Dorothy Holt, Hinesville, GZA               
                1.15m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kalyah             1533 Long Be             1.26m JO S     4-01.50 
  2 Daley, Kylynn                1533 Califor             1.21m JO S     3-11.50 
  3 Small-James, Amya            1533 Cal Rising          1.16m JO S     3-09.50 
  4 Foster, Judah                1533 Pasaden             1.11m          3-07.75 
  5 Sanford, Jenesis             1533 Pasaden            J1.11m          3-07.75 
  6 Hope, Sophia                 1533 Club We            J1.11m          3-07.75 
  7 Belletti, Amber              1533 Club We             0.96m          3-01.75 
  7 Garlington, Arena            1533 Long Be             0.96m          3-01.75 
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.66m  7/28/2007   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
     JO Meet: J 4.66m  7/28/2007   Tiani Reeves, Gothenburg T C                
                3.89m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Hicks, Jada                  1533 Cal Rising          4.00m JO S    NWI  13-01.50 
  2 Galloway, Jade               1533 Team Fo             3.93m JO S    NWI  12-10.75 
  3 Hupalo, Ekaterina            1533 Valley              3.78m         NWI  12-05.00 
  4 Solomon, Giavanna            1533 Califor             3.74m         NWI  12-03.25 
  5 Garlington, Arena            1533 Long Be             3.70m         NWI  12-01.75 
  6 Hamilton, Daja               1533 Cal Rising          3.57m         NWI  11-08.50 
  7 Dixon, Kyara                 1533 Los Ang             3.54m         NWI  11-07.50 
  8 MacIas, Francesca            1533 Tachyon             3.51m         NWI  11-06.25 
  9 Reaux, Maya                  1533 Valley              3.48m         NWI  11-05.00 
 10 Kirkland, Anyese             1533 Califor             3.47m         NWI  11-04.75 
 11 Hardy, Jasmine               1533 Valley              3.45m         NWI  11-04.00 
 12 Cooper, Elle                 1533 Valley              3.42m         NWI  11-02.75 
 13 Backstrom, Alana             1533 Blaze T             3.41m         NWI  11-02.25 
 14 Hope, Sophia                 1533 Club We             3.38m         NWI  11-01.25 
 14 Riley, Smara                 1533 Valley              3.38m         NWI  11-01.25 
 16 Foster, Judah                1533 Pasaden             3.37m         NWI  11-00.75 
 17 Sanford, Jenesis             1533 Pasaden             3.35m         NWI  11-00.00 
 18 Walker, Shiyann              1533 Quiet F             3.34m         NWI  10-11.50 
 19 Mendelson, Sophie            1533 Temecul             3.31m         NWI  10-10.50 
 19 Walker, Jaylen               1533 Bay Cit             3.31m         NWI  10-10.50 
 19 Travis, Imani                1533 Next Le             3.31m         NWI  10-10.50 
 22 Nickerson, Kai               1533 So Cal              3.29m         NWI  10-09.50 
 23 Amos, Shaelyn                1533 Long Be             3.28m         NWI  10-09.25 
 23 Pruitt, Desirae              1533 Bay Cit             3.28m         NWI  10-09.25 
 25 Amos, Chaselyn               1533 Long Be             3.27m         NWI  10-08.75 
 26 Lazarou, Michaela            1533 Westlak             3.25m         NWI  10-08.00 
 27 Smith, Kennedy               1533 Cal Rising          3.22m         NWI  10-06.75 
 28 Cummings, Cache              1533 Team Fo             3.21m         NWI  10-06.50 
 28 Wade, Khani                  1533 Pasaden             3.21m         NWI  10-06.50 
 28 Whitaker, Destiny            1533 Moreno              3.21m         NWI  10-06.50 
 31 Kopatsis, Alexandra          1533 Califor             3.17m         NWI  10-05.00 
 32 Wideman, Ebony               1533 Long Be             3.11m         NWI  10-02.50 
 33 Olive, Jasmine               Unattached               3.05m         NWI  10-00.25 
 34 Pack, Taylor                 1533 Quiet F             3.00m         NWI   9-10.25 
 35 White, Caylyn                1533 Los Ang             2.91m         NWI   9-06.75 
 36 King, Genesis                1533 Riversi             2.86m         NWI   9-04.75 
 37 Matthews, Emerald            1533 Tj Stri             2.77m         NWI   9-01.25 
 38 Evans, Erica                 1533 Los Ang             2.74m         NWI   9-00.00 
 39 Hill, Akaylah                1533 Quiet F             2.65m         NWI   8-08.50 
 40 Stanley, Kendall             1533 Los Ang             2.51m         NWI   8-03.00 
 41 Phillips, Jessica            1533 Quiet F             2.39m         NWI   7-10.25 
 42 Davolt, London               1533 Pasaden             2.01m         NWI   6-07.25 
 -- Jackson, Dajahnae            1533 Palmdal              FOUL                       
 -- Maiden, Mia                  1533 Temecul              FOUL                       
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
                 7.41m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Belletti, Amber              1533 Club We             8.16m JO S    26-09.25 
  2 Waters, Sarah                1533 Valley              7.30m         23-11.50 
  3 Ramirez, Natalie             1533 Valley              6.32m         20-09.00 
  4 Mora, Paloma                 1533 Califor             5.80m         19-00.50 
  5 Clay, Amaya                  1533 Valley              5.73m         18-09.75 
  6 Fernando, Bianca             1533 Califor             5.67m         18-07.25 
  7 Kpekpe, Bsarah               1533 Bay Cit             5.55m         18-02.50 
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
                20.87m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Fufa, Kumale                 1533 Moreno             20.11m            66-00 
  2 Henry, Kamil                 1533 Speed C            19.62m            64-04 
  3 Carter, Toi                  1533 Los Ang            19.45m            63-10 
  4 Belletti, Amber              1533 Club We            17.29m            56-09 
  5 King, Genesis                1533 Riversi            16.90m            55-05 
  6 McKinley, Tarah              1533 Los Ang            15.90m            52-02 
  7 Kopatsis, Alexandra          1533 Califor            15.13m            49-08 
  8 MacIas, Francesca            1533 Tachyon            13.40m            43-11 
  9 Payne, Dominique             1533 Hub Cit            12.25m            40-02 
 10 Washington, Maya             1533 Califor            10.48m            34-04 
 11 Copeland, Journey            1533 Long Be            10.19m            33-05 
 12 Guzman, Sidney               1533 Los Ang             9.70m            31-10 
 13 Fernando, Bianca             1533 Califor             6.08m            19-11 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
                13.83  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Re-Al              1533 West Co             13.10qJO S    3.1  8 
  2 Simpson, Jamar               1533 Moreno              13.67qJO S    2.9  7 
  3 McDonald, Tyson              1533 Speed C             13.68qJO S    2.3  6 
  4 Dace, Russell                1533 High De             13.96q        2.3  5 
  4 Ridley, Trevon               Unattached               13.96q        1.2  1 
  6 Gray, Rylan                  1533 Hub Cit             14.10q        1.8  3 
  7 Lee, Jordan                  1533 Los Ang             14.19q        2.6  2 
  7 Farrell, Bryce               1533 Phenom              14.19q        2.3  6 
  9 Pledger, James               1533 Califor             14.34q        2.6  4 
 10 Walker, Jordan               1533 South O             14.35         2.9  7 
 11 Bombata, Nazar               1533 Valley              14.38         3.1  9 
 12 Merchant, Jaimere            1533 Hub Cit             14.42         2.6  2 
 13 Muench, Jack                 1533 South O             14.44         3.1  8 
 14 Smith, James                 1533 Los Ang             14.47         2.3  5 
 15 Hurt, Delon                  1533 Hub Cit             14.56         1.2  1 
 16 Walker, Devin                1533 Califor             14.61         1.8  3 
 17 Osbey, Xavier                1533 West Lo             14.67         3.1  8 
 17 White, Laron                 1533 High De             14.67         3.1  8 
 19 Garrison, Cameron            1533 Los Ang             14.69         3.1  9 
 20 McCray, Kyle                 1533 Chino Y             14.72         1.2  1 
 21 Martin, Myles                Unattached               14.78         2.9  7 
 22 Griffin, Reagan              1533 West Co             14.80         3.1  8 
 23 Shamburger, Naseem           1533 Vast Tr             14.84         2.6  4 
 24 Merchant, Jemaj              1533 Hub Cit             14.91         1.8  3 
 24 Ally, Kris                   1533 So Cal              14.91         2.6  2 
 26 Lewis, Jaxon                 Unattached               14.95         2.3  5 
 26 Hassen, Solomon              1533 So Cal              14.95         2.6  4 
 28 McKie, Jajuan                1533 So Cal              15.04         2.6  2 
 29 Gill, Trevor                 1533 Valley              15.12         2.9  7 
 29 Ortiz, Alejandro             1533 Califor             15.12         2.3  6 
 31 Williams, Jalen              1533 High De             15.19         2.3  5 
 32 Lewis, Ethan                 1533 Quiet F             15.25         3.1  9 
 33 Bradley, Doctor              1533 Speed C             15.26         2.6  2 
 34 Birden, Dajuan               1533 So Cal              15.27         2.6  2 
 35 Gross, Devin                 1533 Speed C             15.49         2.3  5 
 36 Standford, Alex              1533 Califor             15.50         3.1  9 
 37 Marshall, Sean               1533 Imani S             15.62         1.2  1 
 38 West, Keyon                  1533 West Co             15.64         1.2  1 
 39 Willard, Aaron               1533 So Cal              15.73         2.3  6 
 40 McIntosh, Steve              1533 Califor             15.82         1.8  3 
 41 Galvan, Issac                1533 Blaze T             15.85         2.3  5 
 42 Dolphin, Isaiah              1533 Cal Hea             15.92         2.9  7 
 43 Dixon, Kobey                 1533 Bay Cit             16.03         1.2  1 
 44 Bellows, Trevor              1533 Los Ang             16.04         3.1  8 
 45 Carballosa, Ilijah           1533 Riversi             16.05         2.9  7 
 46 Register, Robert             Unattached               16.19         3.1  8 
 47 Dolphin, Myles               1533 Cal Hea             16.24         2.6  4 
 48 Jackson, Alan                1533 Bay Cit             16.27         2.6  4 
 49 Bell, James                  1533 Go Bana             16.29         2.3  6 
 50 Collins, Amun-Ra             1533 Menifee             16.34         1.2  1 
 51 Kelley, Jaylen               1533 Los Ang             16.39         3.1  9 
 52 Ferreira, Isaiah             1533 West Co             16.41         2.3  5 
 53 Lee-Johnson, Kokayi          1533 Rancho              16.44         2.3  5 
 54 Gonzalez, Gabriel            1533 Califor             16.63         1.2  1 
 55 Kpekpe, Robert               1533 Bay Cit             16.95         2.3  6 
 56 Smith, Bryce                 1533 Los Ang             17.02         2.3  6 
 57 Gehrke, Kaiya                1533 West Co             17.35         3.1  9 
 58 Brown, Gamari                1533 Rancho              17.36         2.9  7 
 59 Spencer, Bryan               1533 Menifee             17.77         1.8  3 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
                13.83  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Re-Al              1533 West Co             13.41 JO S   -0.5 
  2 McDonald, Tyson              1533 Speed C             13.80 JO S   -0.5 
  3 Simpson, Jamar               1533 Moreno              13.96        -0.5 
  4 Bowen, Billy                 1533 West Co             14.08        -0.5 
  5 Dace, Russell                1533 High De             14.11        -0.5 
  6 Lee, Jordan                  1533 Los Ang             14.42        -0.5 
  7 Ridley, Trevon               Unattached               14.43        -0.5 
  8 Gray, Rylan                  1533 Hub Cit             14.45        -0.5 
  9 Farrell, Bryce               1533 Phenom              14.66        -0.5 
Preliminaries
  9 Pledger, James               1533 Califor                               
 10 Walker, Jordan               1533 South O                               
 11 Bombata, Nazar               1533 Valley                                
 12 Merchant, Jaimere            1533 Hub Cit                               
 13 Muench, Jack                 1533 South O                               
 14 Smith, James                 1533 Los Ang                               
 15 Hurt, Delon                  1533 Hub Cit                               
 16 Walker, Devin                1533 Califor                               
 17 Osbey, Xavier                1533 West Lo                               
 17 White, Laron                 1533 High De                               
 19 Garrison, Cameron            1533 Los Ang                               
 20 McCray, Kyle                 1533 Chino Y                               
 21 Martin, Myles                Unattached                                 
 22 Griffin, Reagan              1533 West Co                               
 23 Shamburger, Naseem           1533 Vast Tr                               
 24 Ally, Kris                   1533 So Cal                                
 24 Merchant, Jemaj              1533 Hub Cit                               
 26 Lewis, Jaxon                 Unattached                                 
 26 Hassen, Solomon              1533 So Cal                                
 28 McKie, Jajuan                1533 So Cal                                
 29 Ortiz, Alejandro             1533 Califor                               
 29 Gill, Trevor                 1533 Valley                                
 31 Williams, Jalen              1533 High De                               
 32 Lewis, Ethan                 1533 Quiet F                               
 33 Bradley, Doctor              1533 Speed C                               
 34 Birden, Dajuan               1533 So Cal                                
 35 Gross, Devin                 1533 Speed C                               
 36 Standford, Alex              1533 Califor                               
 37 Marshall, Sean               1533 Imani S                               
 38 West, Keyon                  1533 West Co                               
 39 Willard, Aaron               1533 So Cal                                
 40 McIntosh, Steve              1533 Califor                               
 41 Galvan, Issac                1533 Blaze T                               
 42 Dolphin, Isaiah              1533 Cal Hea                               
 43 Dixon, Kobey                 1533 Bay Cit                               
 44 Bellows, Trevor              1533 Los Ang                               
 45 Carballosa, Ilijah           1533 Riversi                               
 46 Register, Robert             Unattached                                 
 47 Dolphin, Myles               1533 Cal Hea                               
 48 Jackson, Alan                1533 Bay Cit                               
 49 Bell, James                  1533 Go Bana                               
 50 Collins, Amun-Ra             1533 Menifee                               
 51 Kelley, Jaylen               1533 Los Ang                               
 52 Ferreira, Isaiah             1533 West Co                               
 53 Lee-Johnson, Kokayi          1533 Rancho                                
 54 Gonzalez, Gabriel            1533 Califor                               
 55 Kpekpe, Robert               1533 Bay Cit                               
 56 Smith, Bryce                 1533 Los Ang                               
 57 Gehrke, Kaiya                1533 West Co                               
 58 Brown, Gamari                1533 Rancho                                
 59 Spencer, Bryan               1533 Menifee                               
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
                28.29  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Re-Al              1533 West Co             27.41qJO S    NWI  6 
  2 Bowen, Billy                 1533 West Co             28.27qJO S    NWI  1 
  3 Taylor-Cortez, Dallas        1533 So Cal              28.41q        NWI  1 
  4 Simpson, Jamar               1533 Moreno              28.50q        NWI  3 
  5 Gray, Rylan                  1533 Hub Cit             28.82q        NWI  1 
  6 Pledger, James               1533 Califor             29.01q        NWI  2 
  7 Mars, Dorien                 1533 Speed C             29.08q        NWI  8 
  8 Smith, Isaiah                1533 Bay Cit             29.27q        NWI  5 
  9 Lee, Jordan                  1533 Los Ang             29.80q        NWI  8 
 10 Oliver, Deacko               1533 Imani S             29.93         NWI  5 
 10 Merchant, Jaimere            1533 Hub Cit             29.93         NWI  4 
 12 Farrell, Bryce               1533 Phenom              30.19         NWI  3 
 13 Merchant, Jemaj              1533 Hub Cit             30.27         NWI  7 
 14 Walker, Jordan               1533 South O             30.28         NWI  7 
 15 Hurt, Delon                  1533 Hub Cit             30.36         NWI  2 
 16 McCray, Kyle                 1533 Chino Y             30.57         NWI  5 
 17 Gill, Trenton                1533 Valley              30.64         NWI  6 
 18 Brown, Brandon               1533 Los Ang             30.68         NWI  7 
 19 Corrin, Mikey                1533 Vast Tr             30.92         NWI  7 
 20 Griffin, Reagan              1533 West Co             31.15         NWI  6 
 21 Martin, Myles                Unattached               31.18         NWI  8 
 22 Fong, Justin                 1533 Sgv Hig             31.21         NWI  8 
 23 Williams, Jacob              1533 Sgv Hig             31.25         NWI  5 
 24 Marshall, Sean               1533 Imani S             31.50         NWI  1 
 25 Bradley, Doctor              1533 Speed C             31.54         NWI  1 
 26 Hassen, Solomon              1533 So Cal              31.61         NWI  2 
 27 Shamburger, Naseem           1533 Vast Tr             31.81         NWI  5 
 28 Dalcour, Alfonse             1533 Los Ang             31.87         NWI  2 
 29 Willard, Aaron               1533 So Cal              31.91         NWI  7 
 30 Fong, Brendon                1533 Sgv Hig             32.11         NWI  1 
 31 Birden, Dajuan               1533 So Cal              32.43         NWI  8 
 32 Gill, Trevor                 1533 Valley              32.47         NWI  6 
 33 West, Keyon                  1533 West Co             32.50         NWI  6 
 34 Register, Robert             Unattached               33.04         NWI  3 
 35 Osbey, Xavier                1533 West Lo             33.12         NWI  4 
 36 Dixon, Kobey                 1533 Bay Cit             33.31         NWI  7 
 37 Bryson, Armando              1533 Blaze T             33.44         NWI  4 
 38 Bolden, Silas                1533 West Co             33.51         NWI  4 
 39 Lewis, Ethan                 1533 Quiet F             33.66         NWI  5 
 40 Langford, Paul               1533 Los Ang             33.76         NWI  2 
 40 Carballosa, Ilijah           1533 Riversi             33.76         NWI  3 
 42 Ramirez, Vincent             1533 Chino Y             34.56         NWI  4 
 43 Dolphin, Isaiah              1533 Cal Hea             34.64         NWI  8 
 44 Dolphin, Myles               1533 Cal Hea             34.73         NWI  5 
 45 Collins, Amun-Ra             1533 Menifee             34.77         NWI  4 
 46 Ally, Kris                   1533 So Cal              34.80         NWI  2 
 47 Lewis, Isaiah                1533 Los Ang             34.93         NWI  6 
 48 Wair, Damahj                 1533 Speed C             35.11         NWI  7 
 49 Smith, Bryce                 1533 Los Ang             36.24         NWI  5 
 50 Jackson, Alan                1533 Bay Cit             36.29         NWI  2 
 51 Brumfield, Torry             1533 Pasaden             36.70         NWI  7 
 52 Gehrke, Kaiya                1533 West Co             36.91         NWI  1 
 53 Ferreira, Isaiah             1533 West Co             37.08         NWI  3 
 54 Della Catena, Maceo          Unattached               37.56         NWI  2 
 55 Spencer, Bryan               1533 Menifee             37.68         NWI  7 
 56 Kpekpe, Robert               1533 Bay Cit             39.37         NWI  3 
 57 Pryor, Imhotep               1533 Imani S             39.40         NWI  8 
 58 Manigbas, Garrett            Unattached               43.90         NWI  3 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
                28.29  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Re-Al              1533 West Co             27.10 JO S    NWI 
  2 Simpson, Jamar               1533 Moreno              28.20 JO S    NWI 
  3 Bowen, Billy                 1533 West Co             28.31         NWI 
  4 Taylor-Cortez, Dallas        1533 So Cal              28.63         NWI 
  5 Pledger, James               1533 Califor             28.66         NWI 
  6 Lee, Jordan                  1533 Los Ang             29.84         NWI 
  7 Smith, Isaiah                1533 Bay Cit             29.86         NWI  29.8529
  8 Gray, Rylan                  1533 Hub Cit            J29.86         NWI  29.8569
Preliminaries
  7 Mars, Dorien                 1533 Speed C                               
 10 Oliver, Deacko               1533 Imani S                               
 10 Merchant, Jaimere            1533 Hub Cit                               
 12 Farrell, Bryce               1533 Phenom                                
 13 Merchant, Jemaj              1533 Hub Cit                               
 14 Walker, Jordan               1533 South O                               
 15 Hurt, Delon                  1533 Hub Cit                               
 16 McCray, Kyle                 1533 Chino Y                               
 17 Gill, Trenton                1533 Valley                                
 18 Brown, Brandon               1533 Los Ang                               
 19 Corrin, Mikey                1533 Vast Tr                               
 20 Griffin, Reagan              1533 West Co                               
 21 Martin, Myles                Unattached                                 
 22 Fong, Justin                 1533 Sgv Hig                               
 23 Williams, Jacob              1533 Sgv Hig                               
 24 Marshall, Sean               1533 Imani S                               
 25 Bradley, Doctor              1533 Speed C                               
 26 Hassen, Solomon              1533 So Cal                                
 27 Shamburger, Naseem           1533 Vast Tr                               
 28 Dalcour, Alfonse             1533 Los Ang                               
 29 Willard, Aaron               1533 So Cal                                
 30 Fong, Brendon                1533 Sgv Hig                               
 31 Birden, Dajuan               1533 So Cal                                
 32 Gill, Trevor                 1533 Valley                                
 33 West, Keyon                  1533 West Co                               
 34 Register, Robert             Unattached                                 
 35 Osbey, Xavier                1533 West Lo                               
 36 Dixon, Kobey                 1533 Bay Cit                               
 37 Bryson, Armando              1533 Blaze T                               
 38 Bolden, Silas                1533 West Co                               
 39 Lewis, Ethan                 1533 Quiet F                               
 40 Langford, Paul               1533 Los Ang                               
 40 Carballosa, Ilijah           1533 Riversi                               
 42 Ramirez, Vincent             1533 Chino Y                               
 43 Dolphin, Isaiah              1533 Cal Hea                               
 44 Dolphin, Myles               1533 Cal Hea                               
 45 Collins, Amun-Ra             1533 Menifee                               
 46 Ally, Kris                   1533 So Cal                                
 47 Lewis, Isaiah                1533 Los Ang                               
 48 Wair, Damahj                 1533 Speed C                               
 49 Smith, Bryce                 1533 Los Ang                               
 50 Jackson, Alan                1533 Bay Cit                               
 51 Brumfield, Torry             1533 Pasaden                               
 52 Gehrke, Kaiya                1533 West Co                               
 53 Ferreira, Isaiah             1533 West Co                               
 54 Della Catena, Maceo          Unattached                                 
 55 Spencer, Bryan               1533 Menifee                               
 56 Kpekpe, Robert               1533 Bay Cit                               
 57 Pryor, Imhotep               1533 Imani S                               
 58 Manigbas, Garrett            Unattached                                 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
              1:06.92  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Ross, Ryan                   1533 Valley            1:04.17qJO S              4 
  2 Woodbey, Jaiden              1533 Speed C           1:04.23qJO S              2 
  3 Taylor-Cortez, Dallas        1533 So Cal            1:05.01qJO S              3 
  4 Potts, Joshua                1533 Speed C           1:05.34qJO S              1 
  5 Bishop, Ezekial              1533 Califor           1:05.90qJO S              4 
  6 Pye, Arnell                  Unattached             1:06.70qJO S              1 
  7 Simpson, Jamar               1533 Moreno            1:07.41q                  1 
  8 Watts, Brian                 1533 Los Ang           1:07.47q                  5 
  9 Roberson, Caleb              1533 Speed C           1:07.58q                  4 
 10 Glasgow, Kuan                1533 Valley            1:07.80                   6 
 11 Dace, Russell                1533 High De           1:08.17                   2 
 12 Gonzalez, Fernando           1533 Califor           1:08.53                   6 
 13 Browne, Mikhail              Unattached             1:08.92                   3 
 14 Brown, Travion               1533 Next Le           1:09.68                   6 
 15 Gill, Trenton                1533 Valley            1:09.77                   2 
 16 Francis, Jarrett             1533 Los Ang           1:10.42                   5 
 17 Lewis, Jaxon                 1533 Tachyon           1:10.51                   2 
 18 Levesque, Grant              1533 Califor           1:11.59                   3 
 19 Corrin, Mikey                1533 Vast Tr           1:12.10                   6 
 20 Fry, Devin                   1533 Speed C           1:12.16                   1 
 21 Billings, Moses              1533 Bay Cit           1:12.32                   4 
 22 Dempsey, John                1533 Souther           1:12.70                   5 
 23 Elliot, Dylan                1533 Bay Cit           1:12.86                   4 
 24 Dalcour, Alfonse             1533 Los Ang           1:13.06                   3 
 25 Lowden, Christopher          1533 Imani S           1:14.81                   2 
 26 Pryor, Iam                   1533 Imani S           1:15.25                   1 
 27 Williams, Michael            1533 Tj Stri           1:17.60                   1 
 28 Bradford, Stephenbruce       1533 Imani S           1:18.50                   3 
 29 Gross, Devin                 1533 Speed C           1:18.58                   5 
 30 Bryson, Armando              1533 Blaze T           1:18.92                   5 
 31 Bolden, Silas                1533 West Co           1:19.62                   6 
 32 Langford, Paul               1533 Los Ang           1:19.87                   5 
 33 Holly, Langston              1533 Vast Tr           1:21.13                   6 
 34 Gonzalez, Gabriel            1533 Califor           1:21.26                   3 
 35 Wair, Damahj                 1533 Speed C           1:21.96                   1 
 36 Ramirez, Vincent             1533 Chino Y           1:25.59                   3 
 37 Bautista, Miguel             1533 Corona            1:26.88                   6 
 38 Galvan, Issac                1533 Blaze T           1:29.31                   4 
 39 Harness, Malik               1533 West Lo           1:32.20                   5 
 40 Gehrke, Kaiya                1533 West Co           1:33.98                   4 
 41 Kpekpe, Robert               1533 Bay Cit           1:36.63                   2 
 42 Manigbas, Garrett            Unattached             1:37.89                   2 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
              1:06.92  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ross, Ryan                   1533 Valley            1:02.06 JO S             
  2 Woodbey, Jaiden              1533 Speed C           1:03.20 JO S             
  3 Bishop, Ezekial              1533 Califor           1:03.95 JO S             
  4 Potts, Joshua                1533 Speed C           1:04.57 JO S             
  5 Taylor-Cortez, Dallas        1533 So Cal            1:05.41 JO S             
  6 Pye, Arnell                  Unattached             1:05.64 JO S             
  7 Simpson, Jamar               1533 Moreno            1:05.84 JO S             
  8 Watts, Brian                 1533 Los Ang           1:05.89 JO S             
  9 Roberson, Caleb              1533 Speed C           1:07.09                  
Preliminaries
 10 Glasgow, Kuan                1533 Valley                                     
 11 Dace, Russell                1533 High De                                    
 12 Gonzalez, Fernando           1533 Califor                                    
 13 Browne, Mikhail              Unattached                                      
 14 Brown, Travion               1533 Next Le                                    
 15 Gill, Trenton                1533 Valley                                     
 16 Francis, Jarrett             1533 Los Ang                                    
 17 Lewis, Jaxon                 1533 Tachyon                                    
 18 Levesque, Grant              1533 Califor                                    
 19 Corrin, Mikey                1533 Vast Tr                                    
 20 Fry, Devin                   1533 Speed C                                    
 21 Billings, Moses              1533 Bay Cit                                    
 22 Dempsey, John                1533 Souther                                    
 23 Elliot, Dylan                1533 Bay Cit                                    
 24 Dalcour, Alfonse             1533 Los Ang                                    
 25 Lowden, Christopher          1533 Imani S                                    
 26 Pryor, Iam                   1533 Imani S                                    
 27 Williams, Michael            1533 Tj Stri                                    
 28 Bradford, Stephenbruce       1533 Imani S                                    
 29 Gross, Devin                 1533 Speed C                                    
 30 Bryson, Armando              1533 Blaze T                                    
 31 Bolden, Silas                1533 West Co                                    
 32 Langford, Paul               1533 Los Ang                                    
 33 Holly, Langston              1533 Vast Tr                                    
 34 Gonzalez, Gabriel            1533 Califor                                    
 35 Wair, Damahj                 1533 Speed C                                    
 36 Ramirez, Vincent             1533 Chino Y                                    
 37 Bautista, Miguel             1533 Corona                                     
 38 Galvan, Issac                1533 Blaze T                                    
 39 Harness, Malik               1533 West Lo                                    
 40 Gehrke, Kaiya                1533 West Co                                    
 41 Kpekpe, Robert               1533 Bay Cit                                    
 42 Manigbas, Garrett            Unattached                                      
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
                2:35.41  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bishop, Ezekial              1533 Califor           2:23.32 JO S             
  2 Bryant, Gary                 1533 Next Le           2:23.38 JO S             
  3 Sterkel, Timothy             1533 Califor           2:25.84 JO S             
  4 Potts, Joshua                1533 Speed C           2:32.01 JO S             
  5 Wilcox, Joshua               1533 Speed C           2:32.24 JO S             
  6 Tatum, Dominic               1533 Los Ang           2:35.57                  
  7 Billings, Moses              1533 Bay Cit           2:36.52                  
  8 Smith, Isaiah                1533 Bay Cit           2:37.38                  
  9 Deshields, Adam              1533 High De           2:38.71                  
 10 Woodcock, Isaac              1533 So Cal            2:40.64                  
 11 Browne, Mikhail              Unattached             2:41.48                  
 12 Dempsey, John                1533 Souther           2:42.99                  
 13 Gaines, Garrett              Unattached             2:46.00                  
 14 Chong, Matthew               1533 Califor           2:46.03                  
 15 Guillory, Jahking            1533 Next Le           2:46.67                  
 16 Rodriguez, Jacob             1533 Califor           2:48.38                  
 17 Ornelas, Raymon              1533 Corona            2:49.43                  
 18 Williams, Jacob              1533 Sgv Hig           2:50.86                  
 19 Williams, Micaiah            1533 Palmdal           2:52.23                  
 20 Landeros, Vincent            1533 Souther           2:53.54                  
 21 Spencer, Tyler               1533 Corona            2:58.42                  
 22 Bryson, Armando              1533 Blaze T           2:58.59                  
 23 Elliot, Dylan                1533 Bay Cit           2:58.91                  
 24 Ramirez, Vincent             1533 Chino Y           2:59.57                  
 25 Holly, Langston              1533 Vast Tr           3:02.78                  
 26 Patel, Kylen                 1533 Equaliz           3:10.28                  
 27 Manigbas, Garrett            Unattached             3:29.07                  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
                5:14.44  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sterkel, Timothy             1533 Califor           4:54.54 JO S             
  2 Bryant, Gary                 1533 Next Le           5:08.57 JO S             
  3 Ornelas, Raymon              1533 Corona            5:18.12                  
  4 Eldridge, Logan              1533 Equaliz           5:18.30                  
  5 Davis, Charlie               1533 So Cal            5:18.36                  
  6 Tatum, Dominic               1533 Los Ang           5:19.42                  
  7 Thong, Ryan                  1533 Equaliz           5:27.51                  
  8 Deshields, Adam              1533 High De           5:33.22                  
  9 Guillory, Jahking            1533 Next Le           5:35.87                  
 10 Woodcock, Isaac              1533 So Cal            5:35.88                  
 11 Suhr, Gregory                Unattached             5:41.92                  
 12 Edwards, Omri                1533 Next Le           5:45.43                  
 13 Spencer, Tyler               1533 Corona            5:45.80                  
 14 Williams, Micaiah            1533 Palmdal           5:48.99                  
 15 Hazell, Justin               1533 Califor           6:00.31                  
 16 Landeros, Vincent            1533 Souther           6:02.36                  
 17 Hardy, Devin                 1533 Califor           6:02.40                  
 18 Johnson, Maxwell             1533 Temecul           6:04.77                  
 19 Shuster, Shane               1533 Corona            6:29.16                  
 20 Paez, Andrew                 1533 Blaze T           6:42.79                  
 -- Gaines, Garrett              Unattached                 DNF                  
 
Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
     JO Meet: J 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
               12:22.81  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Thong, Ryan            1533 Equaliz           7:48.90 JO S             
  2 Paez, Andrew           1533 Blaze T          10:48.70 JO S             
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
                57.00  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1533 Speed City TC  'A'                               54.74qJO S              2 
  2 1533 Hub City Rockets  'A'                            55.83qJO S              2 
  3 1533 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         56.06qJO S              1 
  4 1533 Valley United TC  'A'                            56.28qJO S              2 
  5 1533 West Coast Gazelles TC  'A'                      57.53q                  1 
  6 1533 California Comets  'A'                           58.11q                  1 
  7 1533 California Comets  'B'                           58.47q                  2 
  8 1533 High Desert Heat TC  'A'                         59.11q                  1 
  9 1533 Imani Speedcity Cpt  'A'                         59.78q                  1 
 10 1533 Los Angeles Jets TC  'B'                         59.80                   2 
 11 1533 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                    1:00.32                   1 
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
                57.00  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 1533 Speed City TC  'A'                               53.97 JO S             
  2 1533 Hub City Rockets  'A'                            54.69 JO S             
  3 1533 Valley United TC  'A'                            55.36 JO S             
  4 1533 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         55.40 JO S             
  5 1533 West Coast Gazelles TC  'A'                      56.92 JO S             
  6 1533 High Desert Heat TC  'A'                         57.53                  
  7 1533 California Comets  'B'                           57.59                  
  8 1533 California Comets  'A'                           57.86                  
  9 1533 Imani Speedcity Cpt  'A'                         58.35                  
Preliminaries
 10 1533 Los Angeles Jets TC  'B'                                                
 11 1533 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                                             
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
     JO Meet: J 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
                4:41.86  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 1533 Speed City TC  'A'                             4:20.43 JO S             
  2 1533 Speed City TC  'B'                             4:26.57 JO S             
  3 1533 Valley United TC  'A'                          4:28.08 JO S             
  4 1533 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                       4:28.74 JO S             
  5 1533 California Comets  'A'                         4:32.79 JO S             
  6 1533 Next Level Athletics  'A'                      4:39.05 JO S             
  7 1533 California Comets  'B'                         4:43.56                  
  8 1533 Imani Speedcity Cpt  'A'                       4:50.75                  
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.55m  1977        David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 1.55m  1977        David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA                 
                1.25m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lee, Sean                    1533 Usa Hig             1.60mNJO S     5-03.00 
  2 Muench, Jack                 1533 South O             1.21m          3-11.50 
  3 Levesque, Grant              1533 Califor             1.11m          3-07.75 
  4 Daniels, Patrick             Unattached              J1.11m          3-07.75 
  5 Gritton, Raymond             1533 Pasaden             1.06m          3-05.75 
  6 Jones, Cameron               1533 Valley             J1.06m          3-05.75 
  7 Perkins, Jonathan            1533 Cal Rising          0.96m          3-01.75 
  8 Brumfield, Torry             1533 Pasaden            J0.96m          3-01.75 
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
                4.26m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Ridley, Trevon               Unattached               4.28m JO S    NWI  14-00.50 
  2 Muench, Jack                 1533 South O             4.15m         NWI  13-07.50 
  3 Lewis, Jalin                 1533 Valley              4.13m         NWI  13-06.75 
  4 Corrin, Mikey                1533 Vast Tr             4.07m         NWI  13-04.25 
  5 Wells, Chase                 1533 Califor             4.03m         NWI  13-02.75 
  6 McKie, Jajuan                1533 So Cal              3.99m         NWI  13-01.25 
  7 White, Laron                 1533 High De             3.98m         NWI  13-00.75 
  8 Holmes, Elijah               1533 Califor             3.97m         NWI  13-00.25 
  9 Brown, Adonis                1533 Califor             3.88m         NWI  12-08.75 
 10 Brown, Travion               1533 Next Le             3.80m         NWI  12-05.75 
 11 Fong, Justin                 1533 Sgv Hig             3.79m         NWI  12-05.25 
 12 Browne, Mikhail              Unattached               3.77m         NWI  12-04.50 
 13 Fong, Brendon                1533 Sgv Hig             3.74m         NWI  12-03.25 
 14 Roberson, Caleb              1533 Speed C             3.65m         NWI  11-11.75 
 14 Gaines, Garrett              Unattached               3.65m         NWI  11-11.75 
 16 Thompson, Devon              1533 Valley              3.61m         NWI  11-10.25 
 17 McCray, Kyle                 1533 Chino Y             3.60m         NWI  11-09.75 
 18 Parham, Jarahji              1533 Cal Rising          3.49m         NWI  11-05.50 
 19 Woodcock, Isaac              1533 So Cal              3.48m         NWI  11-05.00 
 20 Elliot, Dylan                1533 Bay Cit             3.43m         NWI  11-03.00 
 21 Bell, James                  1533 Go Bana             3.40m         NWI  11-02.00 
 21 Johnson, Jabari              1533 Pasaden             3.40m         NWI  11-02.00 
 23 Smith, Isaiah                1533 Bay Cit             3.29m         NWI  10-09.50 
 24 Smith, James                 1533 Los Ang             3.22m         NWI  10-06.75 
 25 Suhr, Gregory                Unattached               3.19m         NWI  10-05.75 
 26 Gritton, Raymond             1533 Pasaden             3.17m         NWI  10-05.00 
 27 Collins, Amun-Ra             1533 Menifee             3.16m         NWI  10-04.50 
 28 Edwards, Omri                1533 Next Le             3.15m         NWI  10-04.00 
 29 Bellows, Trevor              1533 Los Ang             3.00m         NWI   9-10.25 
 30 Perkins, Jonathan            1533 Cal Rising          2.94m         NWI   9-07.75 
 31 Garrison, Cameron            1533 Los Ang             2.87m         NWI   9-05.00 
 32 Della Catena, Maceo          Unattached               2.79m         NWI   9-02.00 
 33 Jackson, Alan                1533 Bay Cit             2.75m         NWI   9-00.25 
 34 Brumfield, Torry             1533 Pasaden             2.73m         NWI   8-11.50 
 35 Brock, Christopher           1533 Califor             2.63m         NWI   8-07.50 
 36 Spencer, Bryan               1533 Menifee             2.53m         NWI   8-03.75 
 37 Smith, Bryce                 1533 Los Ang             2.43m         NWI   7-11.75 
 -- Lewis, Jaxon                 1533 Tachyon              FOUL                       
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
     JO Meet: J 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
                 8.51m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Shannon, Eddie               1533 Moreno              7.44m         24-05.00 
  2 Bombata, Nazar               1533 Valley              7.40m         24-03.50 
  3 Johnson, Jabari              1533 Pasaden             6.87m         22-06.50 
  4 Beatty, Dino                 1533 Valley              6.81m         22-04.25 
  5 Thompson, Devon              1533 Valley              6.50m         21-04.00 
  6 Ober, John                   Unattached               6.37m         20-10.75 
  7 Gibson, Nicholas             1533 West Co             6.26m         20-06.50 
  8 White, Corey                 1533 Los Ang             6.12m         20-01.00 
  9 Stanley, Renty               1533 Califor             2.70m          8-10.25 
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 41.16m  6/10/2007   Armand Shyne, Fairoaks, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 40.47m  7/26/2008   Otis Statum, 38 3M Track Clu               
                28.65m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Everett, Rayquan             1533 Moreno             28.37m            93-01 
  2 Ober, John                   Unattached              27.53m            90-04 
  3 Rickett, Davaughn            1533 Long Be            27.00m            88-07 
  4 Johnson, Jabari              1533 Pasaden            23.85m            78-03 
  5 Linehan, Malcolm             1533 Temecul            21.66m            71-01 
  6 Delvalle, Michael            1533 West Co            20.89m            68-06 
  7 Wagner, Jackson              1533 Pasaden            19.88m            65-03 
  8 Gibson, Nicholas             1533 West Co            19.78m            64-11 
  9 Gritton, Raymond             1533 Pasaden            19.38m            63-07 
 10 Carballosa, Ilijah           1533 Riversi            14.72m            48-03 
 11 White, Corey                 1533 Los Ang            13.23m            43-05 
 12 Brock, Christopher           1533 Califor            12.85m            42-02 
 13 Bellows, Trevor              1533 Los Ang            12.42m            40-09 
 14 Pryor, Imhotep               1533 Imani S            12.36m            40-07 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
                13.21  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perkins, Phalisha            1533 West Lo             12.83qJO S    3.3  2 
  2 Williams, Lauren             1533 Quiet F             12.92qJO S    1.7  6 
  3 Paul, Jeanette               1533 Quiet F             13.09qJO S    2.0  5 
  4 Perkins, Maya                1533 West Lo             13.13qJO S    2.6  3 
  5 Pooler, Tatyana              1533 West Co             13.16qJO S    2.7  7 
  6 Barnes, Celera               1533 Califor             13.17qJO S    2.0  5 
  7 Summer, Keonah               1533 Califor             13.34q        2.2  4 
  8 Frazier, Tierra              1533 West Lo             13.40q        1.7  6 
  9 Parrish, Tia                 1533 Corona              13.43q        3.3  2 
 10 Hendrix, Breann              1533 West Co             13.47         1.7  6 
 11 Imoohi, Olore                1533 West Co             13.50         2.6  3 
 12 Prince, Janay                1533 Los Ang             13.51         2.7  7 
 13 Waters, Samyra               Unattached               13.56         2.6  3 
 14 Roberts, Kaelin              1533 West Lo             13.65         2.2  4 
 15 Johnsonsmall, Selah          1533 Bay Cit             13.68         2.7  7 
 16 Register, M'Lin              Unattached               13.72         1.8  1 
 17 Murphy, Marcella             1533 High De             13.73         2.6  3 
 18 Robinson, Shante             1533 Quiet F             13.80         3.3  2 
 19 Gambala, Sierra              1533 Phenom              13.83         3.3  2 
 20 Sheard, Shaentijera          1533 Los Ang             13.86         1.7  6 
 21 Blackwell, Amber             1533 Cal Rising          13.94         2.2  4 
 22 Wesley, Anaya                1533 Imani S             14.02         2.0  5 
 23 Bowens, Emerald              1533 West Co             14.07         2.2  4 
 24 Atkins, Kennedi              1533 Los Ang             14.08         1.8  1 
 24 Hawkins, Ashley              1533 Valley              14.08         2.0  5 
 26 Elrington, Myan              1533 Quiet F             14.11         2.7  7 
 27 Schexnayder, Leah            Unattached               14.12         2.6  3 
 28 Baker, Mariah                1533 So Cal              14.15         3.3  2 
 29 Wright, Hannah               Unattached               14.27         1.7  6 
 30 Sutherland, Alexis           1533 Corona              14.32         2.6  3 
 31 Perez, Sarah                 1533 Tachyon             14.38         1.8  1 
 32 Mallet, Ishmaella            1533 West Lo             14.44         2.0  5 
 33 Gerald, Amanda               1533 Corona              14.51         3.3  2 
 34 Yohnka, Emily                1533 Valley              14.55         3.3  2 
 35 Anderson, Mykel              1533 Valley              14.57         1.8  1 
 36 Goring, Sierra-Tina          1533 Chino Y             14.68         1.8  1 
 37 Chipley, Madison             1533 Los Ang             14.69         1.7  6 
 38 Moch, Crystal                1533 Rancho              14.70         2.7  7 
 39 Montgomery, Tairyn           1533 Los Ang             14.71         1.7  6 
 40 Akande, Trah                 1533 Los Ang             14.79         2.6  3 
 41 Johnson, Jasmine             1533 Bay Cit             14.83         2.7  7 
 42 Westerdahl, Jasmine          1533 Club We             14.97         2.7  7 
 43 Clarke, Lordess              1533 So Cal              14.99         2.0  5 
 44 Kpekpe, Erachel              1533 Bay Cit             15.07         2.2  4 
 45 Roberts, Tiona               1533 Corona              15.17         2.0  5 
 46 Nickson, Samantha            1533 Los Ang             15.29         3.3  2 
 46 McBride, Aundrea             1533 Rancho              15.29         1.7  6 
 48 Ainsworth, Summer            1533 Blaze T             15.41         2.2  4 
 49 Carter, Traci                1533 Los Ang             15.49         1.8  1 
 50 Grisby, Toni                 1533 Antelop             15.50         2.0  5 
 51 Dickman, Ashley              1533 South O             15.94         3.3  2 
 52 McMillan, Kamilah            1533 West Co             15.96         2.7  7 
 53 Hooper, Chloe                1533 Rancho              16.29         1.7  6 
 54 Thurmond, Haley              1533 Los Ang             17.23         2.7  7 
 55 Parker, Aaminah              1533 Los Ang             17.51         2.6  3 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
                13.21  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Lauren             1533 Quiet F             12.89 JO S   -1.5 
  2 Pooler, Tatyana              1533 West Co             13.00 JO S   -1.5 
  3 Perkins, Phalisha            1533 West Lo             13.30        -1.5 
  4 Paul, Jeanette               1533 Quiet F             13.33        -1.5 
  5 Perkins, Maya                1533 West Lo             13.42        -1.5 
  6 Parrish, Tia                 1533 Corona              13.44        -1.5 
  7 Frazier, Tierra              1533 West Lo             13.63        -1.5 
  8 Barnes, Celera               1533 Califor             13.65        -1.5 
Preliminaries
  7 Summer, Keonah               1533 Califor                               
 10 Hendrix, Breann              1533 West Co                               
 11 Imoohi, Olore                1533 West Co                               
 12 Prince, Janay                1533 Los Ang                               
 13 Waters, Samyra               Unattached                                 
 14 Roberts, Kaelin              1533 West Lo                               
 15 Johnsonsmall, Selah          1533 Bay Cit                               
 16 Register, M'Lin              Unattached                                 
 17 Murphy, Marcella             1533 High De                               
 18 Robinson, Shante             1533 Quiet F                               
 19 Gambala, Sierra              1533 Phenom                                
 20 Sheard, Shaentijera          1533 Los Ang                               
 21 Blackwell, Amber             1533 Cal Rising                            
 22 Wesley, Anaya                1533 Imani S                               
 23 Bowens, Emerald              1533 West Co                               
 24 Hawkins, Ashley              1533 Valley                                
 24 Atkins, Kennedi              1533 Los Ang                               
 26 Elrington, Myan              1533 Quiet F                               
 27 Schexnayder, Leah            Unattached                                 
 28 Baker, Mariah                1533 So Cal                                
 29 Wright, Hannah               Unattached                                 
 30 Sutherland, Alexis           1533 Corona                                
 31 Perez, Sarah                 1533 Tachyon                               
 32 Mallet, Ishmaella            1533 West Lo                               
 33 Gerald, Amanda               1533 Corona                                
 34 Yohnka, Emily                1533 Valley                                
 35 Anderson, Mykel              1533 Valley                                
 36 Goring, Sierra-Tina          1533 Chino Y                               
 37 Chipley, Madison             1533 Los Ang                               
 38 Moch, Crystal                1533 Rancho                                
 39 Montgomery, Tairyn           1533 Los Ang                               
 40 Akande, Trah                 1533 Los Ang                               
 41 Johnson, Jasmine             1533 Bay Cit                               
 42 Westerdahl, Jasmine          1533 Club We                               
 43 Clarke, Lordess              1533 So Cal                                
 44 Kpekpe, Erachel              1533 Bay Cit                               
 45 Roberts, Tiona               1533 Corona                                
 46 Nickson, Samantha            1533 Los Ang                               
 46 McBride, Aundrea             1533 Rancho                                
 48 Ainsworth, Summer            1533 Blaze T                               
 49 Carter, Traci                1533 Los Ang                               
 50 Grisby, Toni                 1533 Antelop                               
 51 Dickman, Ashley              1533 South O                               
 52 McMillan, Kamilah            1533 West Co                               
 53 Hooper, Chloe                1533 Rancho                                
 54 Thurmond, Haley              1533 Los Ang                               
 55 Parker, Aaminah              1533 Los Ang                               
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
                27.04  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Kyla             1533 Quiet F             26.36qJO S    NWI  3 
  2 Goff, Sasha                  Unattached               26.39qJO S    NWI  1 
  3 Perkins, Phalisha            1533 West Lo             27.08q        NWI  2 
  4 Perkins, Maya                1533 West Lo             27.20q        NWI  8 
  5 Pooler, Tatyana              1533 West Co             27.21q        NWI  5 
  6 Boardingham, Naiah           1533 Califor             27.23q        NWI  7 
  7 Brady, Cheyanne              1533 Bay Cit             27.57q        NWI  1 
  8 Golden, Madison              1533 So Cal              27.90q        NWI  3 
  8 Barnes, Celera               1533 Califor             27.90q        NWI  7 
 10 Waters, Samyra               Unattached               27.97         NWI  1 
 11 Parrish, Tia                 1533 Corona              28.01         NWI  8 
 12 Halley, Alexandrea           1533 Los Ang             28.03         NWI  7 
 13 McCarthy, Hayley             1533 So Cal              28.12         NWI  3 
 14 Barrett, Jali                1533 Bay Cit             28.19         NWI  4 
 15 Summer, Keonah               1533 Califor             28.34         NWI  6 
 16 Hendrix, Breann              1533 West Co             28.40         NWI  4 
 17 Lake, Kendal                 1533 So Cal              28.59         NWI  5 
 18 Aguirre, Myranda             1533 Souther             28.64         NWI  4 
 19 Wesley, Anaya                1533 Imani S             28.69         NWI  8 
 20 Ned, Sydney                  1533 Los Ang             28.75         NWI  2 
 21 Brown, China                 1533 Califor             28.79         NWI  5 
 22 Frazier, Tierra              1533 West Lo             28.81         NWI  1 
 23 Prince, Janay                1533 Los Ang             28.86         NWI  3 
 24 Register, M'Lin              Unattached               28.91         NWI  6 
 25 Johnsonsmall, Selah          1533 Bay Cit             29.05         NWI  6 
 26 Robinson, Janaye             1533 Moreno              29.18         NWI  8 
 27 Blackwell, Amber             1533 Cal Rising          29.43         NWI  8 
 28 Imoohi, Olore                1533 West Co             29.48         NWI  7 
 29 Anderson, Lauryn             1533 So Cal              29.58         NWI  4 
 30 Atkins, Kennedi              1533 Los Ang             29.66         NWI  7 
 31 Brooks, Kendall              1533 Quiet F             29.68         NWI  1 
 32 Sutherland, Alexis           1533 Corona              29.79         NWI  1 
 33 Goring, Sierra-Tina          1533 Chino Y             29.84         NWI  6 
 34 Elrington, Myan              1533 Quiet F             29.87         NWI  2 
 35 Baker, Mariah                1533 So Cal              30.06         NWI  8 
 36 Perez, Sarah                 1533 Tachyon             30.27         NWI  5 
 37 Moch, Crystal                1533 Rancho              30.41         NWI  3 
 38 Sheard, Shaentijera          1533 Los Ang             30.51         NWI  4 
 39 Roberts, Tiona               1533 Corona              30.55         NWI  2 
 40 Baldwin, Lashondra           1533 Corona              30.96         NWI  7 
 41 Montgomery, Tairyn           1533 Los Ang             31.03         NWI  8 
 42 Chipley, Madison             1533 Los Ang             31.27         NWI  2 
 42 Roby, Amaiyah                1533 So Cal              31.27         NWI  5 
 44 Nickson, Samantha            1533 Los Ang             31.31         NWI  1 
 45 Gerald, Amanda               1533 Corona              31.35         NWI  5 
 46 Clarke, Lordess              1533 So Cal              31.48         NWI  6 
 47 Mallet, Ishmaella            1533 West Lo             31.50         NWI  1 
 48 Allen, Tatiyana              1533 Bay Cit             31.56         NWI  2 
 49 Gilliams, Deja               Free Spirit Trac         31.59         NWI  4 
 50 Lester, Jodi                 1533 Bay Cit             31.71         NWI  2 
 51 Westerdahl, Jasmine          1533 Club We             31.88         NWI  6 
 52 Carter, Traci                1533 Los Ang             32.20         NWI  7 
 53 Douglas, Amber               1533 Pasaden             32.42         NWI  4 
 54 Robinson, Phaedra            1533 Phenom              32.50         NWI  1 
 55 McBride, Aundrea             1533 Rancho              32.72         NWI  4 
 56 Akande, Trah                 1533 Los Ang             33.19         NWI  2 
 57 McMillan, Kamilah            1533 West Co             33.40         NWI  2 
 58 Parker, Aaminah              1533 Los Ang             34.27         NWI  3 
 59 Planer, Ava                  1533 Sgv Hig             34.31         NWI  5 
 60 Peralta, Stacy               1533 Palmdal             35.68         NWI  3 
 61 Thurmond, Haley              1533 Los Ang             38.88         NWI  6 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
                27.04  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Goff, Sasha                  Unattached               26.50 JO S    NWI 
  2 Richardson, Kyla             1533 Quiet F             26.58 JO S    NWI 
  3 Pooler, Tatyana              1533 West Co             27.04 JO S    NWI 
  4 Perkins, Phalisha            1533 West Lo             27.14         NWI 
  5 Boardingham, Naiah           1533 Califor             27.19         NWI 
  6 Perkins, Maya                1533 West Lo             27.26         NWI 
  7 Barnes, Celera               1533 Califor             27.88         NWI 
  8 Golden, Madison              1533 So Cal              28.16         NWI 
  9 Brady, Cheyanne              1533 Bay Cit             28.30         NWI 
Preliminaries
 10 Waters, Samyra               Unattached                                 
 11 Parrish, Tia                 1533 Corona                                
 12 Halley, Alexandrea           1533 Los Ang                               
 13 McCarthy, Hayley             1533 So Cal                                
 14 Barrett, Jali                1533 Bay Cit                               
 15 Summer, Keonah               1533 Califor                               
 16 Hendrix, Breann              1533 West Co                               
 17 Lake, Kendal                 1533 So Cal                                
 18 Aguirre, Myranda             1533 Souther                               
 19 Wesley, Anaya                1533 Imani S                               
 20 Ned, Sydney                  1533 Los Ang                               
 21 Brown, China                 1533 Califor                               
 22 Frazier, Tierra              1533 West Lo                               
 23 Prince, Janay                1533 Los Ang                               
 24 Register, M'Lin              Unattached                                 
 25 Johnsonsmall, Selah          1533 Bay Cit                               
 26 Robinson, Janaye             1533 Moreno                                
 27 Blackwell, Amber             1533 Cal Rising                            
 28 Imoohi, Olore                1533 West Co                               
 29 Anderson, Lauryn             1533 So Cal                                
 30 Atkins, Kennedi              1533 Los Ang                               
 31 Brooks, Kendall              1533 Quiet F                               
 32 Sutherland, Alexis           1533 Corona                                
 33 Goring, Sierra-Tina          1533 Chino Y                               
 34 Elrington, Myan              1533 Quiet F                               
 35 Baker, Mariah                1533 So Cal                                
 36 Perez, Sarah                 1533 Tachyon                               
 37 Moch, Crystal                1533 Rancho                                
 38 Sheard, Shaentijera          1533 Los Ang                               
 39 Roberts, Tiona               1533 Corona                                
 40 Baldwin, Lashondra           1533 Corona                                
 41 Montgomery, Tairyn           1533 Los Ang                               
 42 Chipley, Madison             1533 Los Ang                               
 42 Roby, Amaiyah                1533 So Cal                                
 44 Nickson, Samantha            1533 Los Ang                               
 45 Gerald, Amanda               1533 Corona                                
 46 Clarke, Lordess              1533 So Cal                                
 47 Mallet, Ishmaella            1533 West Lo                               
 48 Allen, Tatiyana              1533 Bay Cit                               
 49 Gilliams, Deja               Free Spirit Trac                           
 50 Lester, Jodi                 1533 Bay Cit                               
 51 Westerdahl, Jasmine          1533 Club We                               
 52 Carter, Traci                1533 Los Ang                               
 53 Douglas, Amber               1533 Pasaden                               
 54 Robinson, Phaedra            1533 Phenom                                
 55 McBride, Aundrea             1533 Rancho                                
 56 Akande, Trah                 1533 Los Ang                               
 57 McMillan, Kamilah            1533 West Co                               
 58 Parker, Aaminah              1533 Los Ang                               
 59 Planer, Ava                  1533 Sgv Hig                               
 60 Peralta, Stacy               1533 Palmdal                               
 61 Thurmond, Haley              1533 Los Ang                               
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
              1:03.88  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Panteau, Laura               1533 Team Fo           1:00.67qJO S              5 
  2 Richardson, Kayla            1533 Quiet F           1:00.99qJO S              4 
  3 Goff, Sasha                  Unattached             1:02.32qJO S              1 
  4 Wright, Autumn               1533 Los Ang           1:03.63qJO S              6 
  5 Ned, Sydney                  1533 Los Ang           1:04.41q                  6 
  6 Aguirre, Myranda             1533 Souther           1:04.52q                  5 
  7 Canody, Jazmyn               1533 Imani S           1:04.74q                  2 
  8 Milligan, Nina               1533 Los Ang           1:05.33q                  4 
  9 Williams, Micah              1533 High De           1:05.53q                  7 
 10 Coleman, Briyanna            1533 Souther           1:06.96                   2 
 11 Brooks, Kendall              1533 Quiet F           1:07.02                   6 
 12 Suhr, Kurisa                 Unattached             1:07.24                   4 
 13 Babineaux, Nadia             1533 High De           1:09.32                   3 
 14 Sheard, Shaentijera          1533 Los Ang           1:09.59                   6 
 15 Roberts, Tiona               1533 Corona            1:09.63                   7 
 16 Fisher, Cassidy              1533 Speed C           1:09.65                   2 
 17 Jemison, Tyrea               1533 Los Ang           1:10.11                   7 
 18 Reaves, Sharyl               Unattached             1:10.49                   5 
 19 Gambala, Sierra              1533 Phenom            1:10.76                   3 
 20 Chipley, Madison             1533 Los Ang           1:10.84                   1 
 21 Anderson, Lauryn             1533 So Cal            1:10.93                   6 
 22 Smith, Janelle               1533 Corona            1:11.21                   6 
 23 Sutherland, Alexis           1533 Corona            1:11.83                   5 
 24 Arvizu, Victoria             1533 Temecul           1:11.89                   3 
 25 Douglas, Dominique           1533 Speed C           1:12.00                   2 
 26 Perez, Sarah                 1533 Tachyon           1:12.06                   2 
 27 Johnson, Jasmine             1533 Bay Cit           1:12.66                   6 
 28 Jones, Lauryn                1533 Imani S           1:12.97                   1 
 29 Wolfe, Autumn                1533 Los Ang           1:13.08                   4 
 30 Bunkley, Tahliana            1533 Los Ang           1:13.24                   3 
 31 Kpekpe, Erachel              1533 Bay Cit           1:13.52                   7 
 32 Baldwin, Lashondra           1533 Corona            1:13.64                   5 
 33 Roby, Amaiyah                1533 So Cal            1:14.22                   6 
 34 Fisher, Nicole               1533 Antelop           1:14.92                   3 
 35 Hawkins, Ashley              1533 Valley            1:15.02                   1 
 36 Dade, Kiami                  1533 Next Le           1:15.13                   3 
 37 Nickson, Samantha            1533 Los Ang           1:15.69                   1 
 38 Robinson, Phaedra            1533 Phenom            1:15.70                   7 
 39 Anderson, Sydney             1533 Imani S           1:16.29                   4 
 40 Dickens, Venishia            1533 Palmdal           1:16.70                   7 
 41 Clarke, Lordess              1533 So Cal            1:17.77                   7 
 42 Peralta, Stacy               1533 Palmdal           1:22.14                   1 
 43 Carrasco, Nichole            1533 Souther           1:22.20                   5 
 44 Whittiker-Eaton, Nubian      1533 Los Ang           1:33.13                   3 
 45 Thurmond, Haley              1533 Los Ang           1:35.11                   4 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
              1:03.88  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Goff, Sasha                  Unattached               58.98 JO S             
  2 Panteau, Laura               1533 Team Fo             59.44 JO S             
  3 Richardson, Kayla            1533 Quiet F           1:01.33 JO S             
  4 Wright, Autumn               1533 Los Ang           1:01.88 JO S             
  5 Ned, Sydney                  1533 Los Ang           1:03.20 JO S             
  6 Aguirre, Myranda             1533 Souther           1:03.23 JO S             
  7 Milligan, Nina               1533 Los Ang           1:04.57                  
  8 Canody, Jazmyn               1533 Imani S           1:04.69                  
  9 Williams, Micah              1533 High De           1:05.42                  
Preliminaries
 10 Coleman, Briyanna            1533 Souther                                    
 11 Brooks, Kendall              1533 Quiet F                                    
 12 Suhr, Kurisa                 Unattached                                      
 13 Babineaux, Nadia             1533 High De                                    
 14 Sheard, Shaentijera          1533 Los Ang                                    
 15 Roberts, Tiona               1533 Corona                                     
 16 Fisher, Cassidy              1533 Speed C                                    
 17 Jemison, Tyrea               1533 Los Ang                                    
 18 Reaves, Sharyl               Unattached                                      
 19 Gambala, Sierra              1533 Phenom                                     
 20 Chipley, Madison             1533 Los Ang                                    
 21 Anderson, Lauryn             1533 So Cal                                     
 22 Smith, Janelle               1533 Corona                                     
 23 Sutherland, Alexis           1533 Corona                                     
 24 Arvizu, Victoria             1533 Temecul                                    
 25 Douglas, Dominique           1533 Speed C                                    
 26 Perez, Sarah                 1533 Tachyon                                    
 27 Johnson, Jasmine             1533 Bay Cit                                    
 28 Jones, Lauryn                1533 Imani S                                    
 29 Wolfe, Autumn                1533 Los Ang                                    
 30 Bunkley, Tahliana            1533 Los Ang                                    
 31 Kpekpe, Erachel              1533 Bay Cit                                    
 32 Baldwin, Lashondra           1533 Corona                                     
 33 Roby, Amaiyah                1533 So Cal                                     
 34 Fisher, Nicole               1533 Antelop                                    
 35 Hawkins, Ashley              1533 Valley                                     
 36 Dade, Kiami                  1533 Next Le                                    
 37 Nickson, Samantha            1533 Los Ang                                    
 38 Robinson, Phaedra            1533 Phenom                                     
 39 Anderson, Sydney             1533 Imani S                                    
 40 Dickens, Venishia            1533 Palmdal                                    
 41 Clarke, Lordess              1533 So Cal                                     
 42 Peralta, Stacy               1533 Palmdal                                    
 43 Carrasco, Nichole            1533 Souther                                    
 44 Whittiker-Eaton, Nubian      1533 Los Ang                                    
 45 Thurmond, Haley              1533 Los Ang                                    
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
                2:29.29  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Panteau, Laura               1533 Team Fo           2:23.17 JO S             
  2 Roberts, Kaelin              1533 West Lo           2:27.61 JO S             
  3 Pate, Bailey                 1533 Califor           2:28.18 JO S             
  4 Magnani, Michelle            Unattached             2:29.52                  
  5 Kosaka, Ayesha               1533 Quiet F           2:30.63                  
  6 Alonzo, Bianca               1533 Valley            2:30.98                  
  7 Russell, Kenya               1533 Los Ang           2:32.91                  
  8 McCarthy, Hayley             1533 So Cal            2:37.47                  
  9 Fernandez, Mireya            1533 Moreno            2:38.81                  
  9 Suhr, Kurisa                 Unattached             2:38.81                  
 11 Milligan, Nina               1533 Los Ang           2:39.15                  
 12 Canody, Jazmyn               1533 Imani S           2:39.82                  
 13 Mogab, Julianne              1533 Valley            2:40.13                  
 14 Hall, Hannah                 1533 Equaliz           2:40.89                  
 15 Gritton, Jasmine             1533 Pasaden           2:41.53                  
 16 Jemison, Tyrea               1533 Los Ang           2:41.76                  
 17 Bailey, Antoinette           1533 Equaliz           2:42.39                  
 18 Santizo, Melisa              1533 Palmdal           2:42.75                  
 19 Coleman, Briyanna            1533 Souther           2:43.14                  
 20 Warner, Chianne              1533 Antelop           2:43.47                  
 21 Murray, Claire               Falcons                2:43.73                  
 22 Baldwin, Lashondra           1533 Corona            2:43.80                  
 23 Ho, Katlyn                   1533 Equaliz           2:44.04                  
 24 Douglas, Dominique           1533 Speed C           2:45.62                  
 25 Bunkley, Tahliana            1533 Los Ang           2:47.71                  
 26 Zugasti, Alejandra           1533 Souther           2:48.13                  
 27 Cadler, Alexandra            1533 Cal Hea           2:48.50                  
 28 McKenzie, Olivia             1533 So Cal            2:49.06                  
 29 Wolfe, Autumn                1533 Los Ang           2:49.30                  
 30 Sherwood, Stevie             1533 West Co           2:50.12                  
 31 Pardue, Jaden                1533 Antelop           2:50.40                  
 32 Garnett, Briana              1533 Next Le           2:53.24                  
 33 Robinson, Phaedra            1533 Phenom            2:54.48                  
 34 Walker, Jazmyne              1533 Moreno            2:55.30                  
 35 Dade, Kiami                  1533 Next Le           3:00.69                  
 36 Fisher, Cassidy              1533 Speed C           3:01.47                  
 37 Ervin, Earon                 1533 Bay Cit           3:06.01                  
 38 Kelly, Collette              1533 Tachyon           3:15.16                  
 39 Tovar, Tehya                 1533 West Co           3:23.97                  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
                5:04.87  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Tullai, Sydney               1533 Equaliz           4:53.64 JO S             
  2 Graves, Claire               1533 So Cal            4:59.10 JO S             
  3 Russell, Kenya               1533 Los Ang           5:07.93                  
  4 Miller, Olivia               1533 Equaliz           5:10.36                  
  5 Magnani, Michelle            Unattached             5:13.22                  
  6 Kosaka, Ayesha               1533 Quiet F           5:20.90                  
  7 Eisele, Brooke               1533 Equaliz           5:22.35                  
  8 Gushue, Alexandra            1533 Equaliz           5:22.86                  
  9 Cabrera, Samantha            1533 Souther           5:24.89                  
 10 Hall, Hannah                 1533 Equaliz           5:30.78                  
 11 Haman, Samantha              1533 Equaliz           5:34.90                  
 12 Diaz, Andrea                 1533 So Cal            5:41.11                  
 13 Santos, Marisa               1533 San Fer           5:45.11                  
 14 Macias, Jazmine              Unattached             5:46.15                  
 15 Ho, Katlyn                   1533 Equaliz           5:46.30                  
 16 Wolfe, Autumn                1533 Los Ang           5:46.98                  
 17 Braden, Lauren               1533 Equaliz           5:50.02                  
 18 McKenzie, Olivia             1533 So Cal            5:53.73                  
 19 Garnett, Briana              1533 Next Le           5:57.18                  
 20 Grant, Jessica               1533 Equaliz           6:00.18                  
 21 Lange, Kalea                 1533 Chino H           6:01.99                  
 22 Butler, Kayley               1533 Chino H           6:03.00                  
 23 Stiewig, Morgan              1533 Equaliz           6:04.71                  
 24 Wilkie, Claire               1533 South O           6:07.22                  
 25 Bailey, Antoinette           1533 Equaliz           6:19.38                  
 26 Branham, Brianna             1533 Saddleb           6:25.32                  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
                11:16.77  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Tullai, Sydney               1533 Equaliz          10:23.90 JO S             
  2 Graves, Claire               1533 So Cal           10:28.77 JO S             
  3 Miller, Olivia               1533 Equaliz          11:07.93 JO S             
  4 Gushue, Alexandra            1533 Equaliz          11:19.91                  
  5 Lee, Meridian                1533 Equaliz          11:25.67                  
  6 Hall, Hannah                 1533 Equaliz          11:31.44                  
  7 Hebb, Sarah                  1533 So Cal           11:32.09                  
  8 Jacobs, Greer                1533 Equaliz          11:33.85                  
  9 Haman, Samantha              1533 Equaliz          11:35.35                  
 10 Diaz, Andrea                 1533 So Cal           12:10.91                  
 11 McKenzie, Olivia             1533 So Cal           12:20.05                  
 12 Ho, Katlyn                   1533 Equaliz          12:24.57                  
 13 Stiewig, Morgan              1533 Equaliz          12:45.90                  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
     JO Meet: J 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
               10:01.77  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Penaloza, Micaela            1533 So Cal           10:11.10                  
  2 Jackson, Megan               1533 Bay Cit          10:16.70                  
  3 Williams, Kayla              1533 Bay Cit          10:36.80                  
  4 Vanhise, Kristen             1533 Temecul          10:42.40                  
  5 Smitley, Madison             1533 Chino H          10:56.50                  
  6 Dickens, Venishia            1533 Palmdal          10:57.30                  
  7 Turner, Dynasty              1533 Palmdal          10:58.60                  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.25  7/26/2008   Dior Hall, 32 Colorado Flye                 
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
                13.94  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Goff, Sasha                  Unattached               12.50 JO S    1.9  2 
  2 Adams-Zolezzi, Arielle       1533 Califor             13.00 JO S    1.9  2 
  3 Rice, Elani                  1533 Califor             13.08 JO S    1.9  2 
  4 Paul, Jeanette               1533 Quiet F             13.09 JO S    1.9  2 
  5 Huchinson, Maya              1533 Califor             13.46 JO S    1.9  2 
  6 Williams, Xjaeadah           1533 West Co             13.89 JO S    2.3  1 
  7 Milligan, Nina               1533 Los Ang             14.04         1.9  2 
  8 Ogujiofor, Adaugo            1533 Califor             14.23         1.9  2 
  9 Gritton, Jasmine             1533 Pasaden             14.38         2.3  1 
 10 Jemison, Tyrea               1533 Los Ang             14.41         1.9  2 
 11 Dawson, Jashin               1533 Pasaden             14.44         2.3  1 
 12 Murray, Claire               Falcons                  16.26         2.3  1 
 13 Thompson, Brooke             1533 Valley              16.47         2.3  1 
 14 Fisher, Nicole               1533 Antelop             16.68         2.3  1 
 15 Gilliams, Deja               Free Spirit Trac         17.01         2.3  1 
 16 Jones, Aspen                 1533 Califor             17.15         1.9  2 
 17 Barrett, Jali                1533 Bay Cit             17.95         2.3  1 
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
                54.23  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                               51.12qJO S              2 
  2 1533 West Long Beach Cyclones  'A'                    52.52qJO S              2 
  3 1533 West Coast Gazelles TC  'A'                      53.34qJO S              1 
  4 1533 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      53.45qJO S              2 
  5 1533 Bay City Unleashed Youth  'A'                    53.59qJO S              1 
  6 1533 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         54.07qJO S              1 
  7 1533 California Comets  'A'                           54.21qJO S              1 
  8 1533 High Desert Heat TC  'A'                         54.30q                  2 
  9 1533 Moreno Valley Rockets  'A'                       55.93q                  1 
 10 1533 Valley United TC  'A'                            57.16                   1 
 11 1533 Antelope Valley TC  'A'                        1:00.10                   2 
 12 1533 Rancho TC  'A'                                 1:00.24                   2 
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
                54.23  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                               51.09 JO S             
  2 1533 West Long Beach Cyclones  'A'                    51.91 JO S             
  3 1533 West Coast Gazelles TC  'A'                      52.89 JO S             
  4 1533 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         52.90 JO S             
  5 1533 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      52.94 JO S             
  6 1533 California Comets  'A'                           53.60 JO S             
  7 1533 Bay City Unleashed Youth  'A'                    53.76 JO S             
  8 1533 High Desert Heat TC  'A'                         53.82 JO S             
  9 1533 Moreno Valley Rockets  'A'                       55.80                  
Preliminaries
 10 1533 Valley United TC  'A'                                                   
 11 1533 Antelope Valley TC  'A'                                                 
 12 1533 Rancho TC  'A'                                                          
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA          
                         Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer       
     JO Meet: J 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA          
                         Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer       
                4:23.29  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                             4:08.12 JO S             
  2 1533 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                       4:11.99 JO S             
  3 1533 California Comets  'A'                         4:14.60 JO S             
  4 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'B'                             4:24.21                  
  5 1533 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                    4:28.57                  
  6 1533 High Desert Heat TC  'A'                       4:30.18                  
  7 1533 Southern California Cheet  'A'                 4:38.18                  
  8 1533 Bay City Unleashed Youth  'A'                  4:46.18                  
 
Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:38.94  7/26/1996   Los Angeles Jet, Long Beach,CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.94  7/26/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         Alish Jackson-Bowser, Tiffany Abney, Evelyn D     
               10:39.52  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 1533 California Comets  'A'                         9:36.03JJO S             
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
                1.40m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gritton, Jasmine             1533 Pasaden             1.40m JO S     4-07.00 
  2 Adams-Zolezzi, Arielle       1533 Califor            J1.40m JO S     4-07.00 
  3 Huchinson, Maya              1533 Califor             1.35m          4-05.00 
  4 Baptiste, Corinne            1533 Moreno              1.30m          4-03.25 
  5 Parrish, Tia                 1533 Corona              1.25m          4-01.25 
  5 Irvine, Paige                1533 Moreno              1.25m          4-01.25 
  7 Rosefsky, Riley              1533 Califor            J1.25m          4-01.25 
  8 Warner, Chianne              1533 Antelop            J1.25m          4-01.25 
  9 Walker, Jazmyne              1533 Moreno             J1.25m          4-01.25 
 10 Yohnka, Emily                1533 Valley             J1.25m          4-01.25 
 11 Dickman, Ashley              1533 South O             1.15m          3-09.25 
 12 Vanhise, Kristen             1533 Temecul             0.90m          2-11.50 
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
                4.64m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Panteau, Laura               1533 Team Fo             4.84m JO S    NWI  15-10.50 
  2 Boardingham, Naiah           1533 Califor             4.66m JO S    NWI  15-03.50 
  3 Butts, Britanie              1533 High De             4.57m         NWI  15-00.00 
  4 Smith, Zhanee                1533 Long Be             4.45m         NWI  14-07.25 
  5 Huchinson, Maya              1533 Califor             4.39m         NWI  14-05.00 
  6 Ogujiofor, Adaugo            1533 Califor             4.36m         NWI  14-03.75 
  7 Bates, Alexa                 1533 So Cal              4.35m         NWI  14-03.25 
  8 Dawson, Jashin               1533 Pasaden             4.32m         NWI  14-02.25 
  9 Schexnayder, Leah            Unattached               4.26m         NWI  13-11.75 
 10 Pardue, Jaden                1533 Antelop             4.08m         NWI  13-04.75 
 11 Funes, Isabella              Falcons                  4.06m         NWI  13-04.00 
 12 Blackwell, Amber             1533 Cal Rising          3.95m         NWI  12-11.50 
 13 Mogab, Julianne              1533 Valley              3.93m         NWI  12-10.75 
 14 Allen, Tatiyana              1533 Bay Cit             3.89m         NWI  12-09.25 
 15 Wesley, Anaya                1533 Imani S             3.73m         NWI  12-03.00 
 16 Fisher, Cassidy              1533 Speed C             3.72m         NWI  12-02.50 
 17 Jones, Lauryn                1533 Imani S             3.67m         NWI  12-00.50 
 18 Gilliams, Deja               Free Spirit Trac         3.64m         NWI  11-11.50 
 19 Douglas, Amber               1533 Pasaden             3.49m         NWI  11-05.50 
 20 Ainsworth, Summer            1533 Blaze T             3.44m         NWI  11-03.50 
 21 Douglas, Dominique           1533 Speed C             3.40m         NWI  11-02.00 
 22 Westerdahl, Jasmine          1533 Club We             3.27m         NWI  10-08.75 
 -- Brady, Cheyanne              1533 Bay Cit              FOUL                       
 -- Wright, Hannah               Unattached                FOUL                       
 -- Canody, Jazmyn               1533 Imani S              FOUL                       
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
                10.15m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Burnette-McGrath, Georgi     Unattached              10.13m         33-03.00 
  2 Patterson, Alladia           1533 Valley              9.54m         31-03.75 
  3 Crockem, Taylor              1533 Chino Y             8.74m         28-08.25 
  4 Dawson, Jashin               1533 Pasaden             8.20m         26-11.00 
  5 Anderson, Lauren             1533 Blaze T             7.90m         25-11.00 
  6 Jacoub, Gianna               1533 Chino Y             7.61m         24-11.75 
  7 Vanscoy, Olivia              1533 Temecul             7.50m         24-07.25 
  8 Anderson, Mykel              1533 Valley              7.21m         23-08.00 
  9 Bryson, Xochitl              1533 Blaze T             7.16m         23-06.00 
 10 Reaves, Sharyl               Unattached               6.71m         22-00.25 
 11 Ainsworth, Summer            1533 Blaze T             5.64m         18-06.00 
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
                23.28m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Vanscoy, Olivia              1533 Temecul            19.42m            63-08 
  2 Crockem, Taylor              1533 Chino Y            15.74m            51-08 
  3 Patterson, Alladia           1533 Valley             15.06m            49-05 
  4 Anderson, Lauren             1533 Blaze T            14.25m            46-09 
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
                29.15m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Tairyn           1533 Los Ang            35.14m JO S      115-03 
  2 Carter, Traci                1533 Los Ang            30.75m JO S      100-11 
  3 Graves, Heavenly             1533 Moreno             24.29m            79-08 
  4 Patterson, Alladia           1533 Valley             20.84m            68-04 
  5 Crockem, Taylor              1533 Chino Y            18.81m            61-08 
  6 Johnson, Alayjah             1533 Long Be            18.43m            60-05 
  7 Anderson, Lauryn             1533 So Cal             16.87m            55-04 
  8 Reaves, Sharyl               Unattached              15.45m            50-08 
  9 Roby, Amaiyah                1533 So Cal             15.07m            49-05 
 10 Jacoub, Gianna               1533 Chino Y             8.99m            29-06 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
                12.83  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brock, Tarrik                1533 Califor             12.28qJO S    4.2  5 
  2 Vigilant, Daevon             1533 Hub Cit             12.63qJO S    2.1  7 
  3 Riley, Keyon                 1533 Moreno              12.64qJO S    2.7  6 
  4 Perry, Deonte                1533 Valley              12.68qJO S    2.4  3 
  5 Freeman, Kobe                1533 Te Trac             12.73qJO S    2.7  4 
  6 Beasley, Drake               1533 Sgv Hig             12.75qJO S    4.2  5 
  7 Thompson, Jalen              1533 Hub Cit             12.77qJO S    2.1  7 
  8 Cruz, Darren                 1533 Valley              12.94q        3.3  2  12.9367
  9 Woodruff, Andres             1533 Quiet F            J12.94q        2.7  6  12.9384
 10 Bowman, Morris               1533 Valley             J12.94         2.7  4  12.9385
 11 Taylor, Joseph               1533 Corona              13.03         3.3  2 
 12 Agbede, Nicholas             1533 Califor             13.04         2.7  4 
 13 Redd, Jaylon                 1533 Hub Cit             13.09         2.4  3 
 14 Zachery, Dmonique            1533 Speed C             13.18         3.3  2 
 15 Guidry, Javelin              1533 Long Be             13.22         2.1  7 
 15 Diegowilliams, Isaiah        1533 So Cal              13.22         4.2  5 
 17 Hughes, Reggie               1533 Califor             13.29         2.1  7 
 18 Beckham, Raynard             Unattached               13.30         3.3  2 
 19 Billew, Niko                 1533 Bay Cit             13.35         2.4  3 
 20 Shinnick, Zachary            1533 West Co             13.38         3.1  1 
 21 Haney, Zarron                1533 Valley              13.49         2.4  3 
 22 Watson-Foster, Brittian      1533 Imani S             13.65         3.3  2 
 23 Hooper, Cahlil               1533 West Co             13.66         3.1  1 
 24 Duckett, Thomas              1533 Califor             13.67         3.1  1 
 25 Wright, Trejohn              1533 Te Trac             13.68         2.7  6 
 26 Martin, Jonathan             1533 Quiet F             13.70         3.1  1 
 27 Fenix, Darryl                1533 Hub Cit             13.72         4.2  5 
 28 Davis, Diab                  1533 Los Ang             13.73         2.7  4 
 28 Cutler, Jered                Unattached               13.73         2.7  4 
 30 Holman, Berkeley             Unattached               13.81         2.7  6 
 31 Rambo, Tyler                 1533 Rancho              13.82         3.3  2 
 32 McLaughlin, Shane            1533 Tachyon             13.97         2.4  3 
 32 Mitchell, Chris              1533 Tachyon             13.97         3.1  1 
 34 Beasley, Terrance            1533 So Cal              14.15         4.2  5 
 35 Hardy, Jacobi                1533 So Cal              14.16         3.3  2 
 36 Darke, Drew                  1533 Club We             14.17         3.3  2 
 37 Anderson, Joseph             1533 Cal Rising          14.20         2.1  7 
 37 Smith, Cameron               1533 Corona              14.20         3.1  1 
 39 Bynum, Terrell               1533 Imani S             14.31         3.1  1 
 40 Overton, Joshua              1533 Bay Cit             14.33         2.7  6 
 41 Ervin, Aarion                1533 Bay Cit             14.34         2.7  6 
 41 Gotoy, Jerman                1533 Rancho              14.34         3.1  1 
 43 Graham, Thomas               Unattached               14.36         4.2  5 
 43 Osbey, Kal-El                1533 West Lo             14.36         2.4  3 
 45 Brown, Tsahani               1533 So Cal              14.37         2.7  4 
 46 Garcia, Isaiah               1533 Club We             14.39         2.4  3 
 47 Stanley, Terrell             1533 Valley              14.60         4.2  5 
 48 Harness, Tariq               1533 West Lo             14.61         2.7  6 
 49 Hooper, Cameron              1533 West Co             14.62         2.7  4 
 50 Lewis, Semaj                 1533 Califor             14.83         2.7  6 
 51 Wheeler, Madison             1533 Rancho              14.87         4.2  5 
 52 Lyons, Kyle                  1533 Rancho              14.97         3.3  2 
 52 Dondalski, Ryan              1533 Cal Hea             14.97         2.1  7 
 54 Poindexter, David            Unattached               15.17         2.7  4 
 55 Okoh, Kelechi                1533 Los Ang             15.35         2.7  6 
 56 Moore, Darius                1533 Rancho              15.42         3.1  1 
 57 Myles, Kareem                1533 Los Ang             15.93         2.1  7 
 58 Horton, Dayshawn             1533 Speed C             17.44         2.7  4 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
                12.83  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brock, Tarrik                1533 Califor             12.42 JO S   -0.5 
  2 Vigilant, Daevon             1533 Hub Cit             12.49 JO S   -0.5 
  3 Riley, Keyon                 1533 Moreno              12.71 JO S   -0.5 
  4 Freeman, Kobe                1533 Te Trac             12.77 JO S   -0.5 
  5 Beasley, Drake               1533 Sgv Hig             12.97        -0.5 
  6 Perry, Deonte                1533 Valley              12.98        -0.5 
  7 Thompson, Jalen              1533 Hub Cit             13.04        -0.5 
  8 Cruz, Darren                 1533 Valley              13.07        -0.5 
  9 Woodruff, Andres             1533 Quiet F             13.25        -0.5 
Preliminaries
 10 Bowman, Morris               1533 Valley                 J              
 11 Taylor, Joseph               1533 Corona                                
 12 Agbede, Nicholas             1533 Califor                               
 13 Redd, Jaylon                 1533 Hub Cit                               
 14 Zachery, Dmonique            1533 Speed C                               
 15 Guidry, Javelin              1533 Long Be                               
 15 Diegowilliams, Isaiah        1533 So Cal                                
 17 Hughes, Reggie               1533 Califor                               
 18 Beckham, Raynard             Unattached                                 
 19 Billew, Niko                 1533 Bay Cit                               
 20 Shinnick, Zachary            1533 West Co                               
 21 Haney, Zarron                1533 Valley                                
 22 Watson-Foster, Brittian      1533 Imani S                               
 23 Hooper, Cahlil               1533 West Co                               
 24 Duckett, Thomas              1533 Califor                               
 25 Wright, Trejohn              1533 Te Trac                               
 26 Martin, Jonathan             1533 Quiet F                               
 27 Fenix, Darryl                1533 Hub Cit                               
 28 Davis, Diab                  1533 Los Ang                               
 28 Cutler, Jered                Unattached                                 
 30 Holman, Berkeley             Unattached                                 
 31 Rambo, Tyler                 1533 Rancho                                
 32 McLaughlin, Shane            1533 Tachyon                               
 32 Mitchell, Chris              1533 Tachyon                               
 34 Beasley, Terrance            1533 So Cal                                
 35 Hardy, Jacobi                1533 So Cal                                
 36 Darke, Drew                  1533 Club We                               
 37 Anderson, Joseph             1533 Cal Rising                            
 37 Smith, Cameron               1533 Corona                                
 39 Bynum, Terrell               1533 Imani S                               
 40 Overton, Joshua              1533 Bay Cit                               
 41 Ervin, Aarion                1533 Bay Cit                               
 41 Gotoy, Jerman                1533 Rancho                                
 43 Graham, Thomas               Unattached                                 
 43 Osbey, Kal-El                1533 West Lo                               
 45 Brown, Tsahani               1533 So Cal                                
 46 Garcia, Isaiah               1533 Club We                               
 47 Stanley, Terrell             1533 Valley                                
 48 Harness, Tariq               1533 West Lo                               
 49 Hooper, Cameron              1533 West Co                               
 50 Lewis, Semaj                 1533 Califor                               
 51 Wheeler, Madison             1533 Rancho                                
 52 Lyons, Kyle                  1533 Rancho                                
 52 Dondalski, Ryan              1533 Cal Hea                               
 54 Poindexter, David            Unattached                                 
 55 Okoh, Kelechi                1533 Los Ang                               
 56 Moore, Darius                1533 Rancho                                
 57 Myles, Kareem                1533 Los Ang                               
 58 Horton, Dayshawn             1533 Speed C                               
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
                26.42  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Riley, Keyon                 1533 Moreno              25.55qJO S    NWI  1 
  2 Brock, Tarrik                1533 Califor             25.78qJO S    NWI  5 
  3 Freeman, Kobe                1533 Te Trac             26.16qJO S    NWI  6 
  4 Thompson, Jalen              1533 Hub Cit             26.46q        NWI  8 
  5 Beasley, Drake               1533 Sgv Hig             26.70q        NWI  7 
  5 Perry, Deonte                1533 Valley              26.70q        NWI  8 
  7 Coleman, Larry               1533 Imani S             26.79q        NWI  1 
  8 Taylor, Joseph               1533 Corona              26.85q        NWI  2 
  9 Cruz, Darren                 1533 Valley              26.94q        NWI  2 
 10 Woodruff, Andres             1533 Quiet F             26.96         NWI  4 
 11 Starkey, Jaelin              1533 Hub Cit             27.10         NWI  7 
 12 Redd, Jaylon                 1533 Hub Cit             27.11         NWI  6 
 13 Husband, Makhai              1533 So Cal              27.26         NWI  3 
 14 Agbede, Nicholas             1533 Califor             27.29         NWI  3 
 15 Beck, Traveon                1533 Team Fo             27.39         NWI  7 
 16 Wright, Trejohn              1533 Te Trac             27.69         NWI  5 
 17 Guidry, Javelin              1533 Long Be             28.11         NWI  1 
 18 Cutler, Jered                Unattached               28.15         NWI  7 
 19 Stephens, Ricco              1533 Next Le             28.27         NWI  3 
 20 Duckett, Athony              1533 Califor             28.29         NWI  6 
 21 Haney, Zarron                1533 Valley              28.47         NWI  1 
 22 Holman, Berkeley             Unattached               28.50         NWI  4 
 23 Smith, Darnay                Unattached               28.52         NWI  8 
 24 Martin, Jonathan             1533 Quiet F             28.54         NWI  4 
 24 Rambo, Tyler                 1533 Rancho              28.54         NWI  6 
 26 Della Catena, Ilario         Unattached               28.56         NWI  5 
 27 Hooper, Cahlil               1533 West Co             28.75         NWI  2 
 28 Nnoli, Uchenna               1533 Long Be             28.81         NWI  8 
 29 Beasley, Terrance            1533 So Cal              28.90         NWI  3 
 30 Poindexter, David            Unattached               29.00         NWI  3 
 31 Fenix, Darryl                1533 Hub Cit             29.14         NWI  5 
 32 Rios, Anthony                1533 Califor             29.17         NWI  2 
 33 Darke, Drew                  1533 Club We             29.18         NWI  4 
 34 McLaughlin, Shane            1533 Tachyon             29.19         NWI  6 
 34 McKesson, Madison            1533 Los Ang             29.19         NWI  5 
 36 Garnett-Reid, Keenan         1533 Chino Y             29.27         NWI  2 
 37 Mitchell, Chris              1533 Tachyon             29.30         NWI  5 
 38 Nikolajevic, Brandon         1533 Califor             29.37         NWI  7 
 39 Davis, Diab                  1533 Los Ang             29.41         NWI  2 
 40 Hooper, Cameron              1533 West Co             29.52         NWI  7 
 40 Hatcher, Edward              1533 Corona              29.52         NWI  7 
 42 Garcia, Isaiah               1533 Club We             29.62         NWI  3 
 43 Harness, Tariq               1533 West Lo             29.64         NWI  5 
 44 Smith, Cameron               1533 Corona              29.65         NWI  8 
 45 Hardy, Jacobi                1533 So Cal              29.79         NWI  4 
 46 Osbey, Kal-El                1533 West Lo             30.35         NWI  1 
 47 Jules, Damani                1533 Moreno              30.38         NWI  4 
 48 Williams, Quinn              1533 South O             30.82         NWI  8 
 49 Overton, Joshua              1533 Bay Cit             30.87         NWI  1 
 50 Mafate, Uri                  1533 Sgv Hig             30.99         NWI  8 
 51 Sanders, Hayden              1533 South O             31.10         NWI  4 
 52 Stanley, Terrell             1533 Valley              31.21         NWI  2 
 53 Morgan, Elijah               1533 Califor             31.23         NWI  1 
 54 Gotoy, Jerman                1533 Rancho              31.33         NWI  5 
 55 Lewis, Semaj                 1533 Califor             31.78         NWI  6 
 56 Monroe, Keon                 1533 Vast Tr             31.81         NWI  8 
 57 Williams, Khai               1533 Bay Cit             32.84         NWI  3 
 58 Myles, Kareem                1533 Los Ang             33.48         NWI  2 
 59 Ogun-Oluyide, Noah           1533 Bay Cit             33.51         NWI  6 
 60 Moore, Darius                1533 Rancho              35.18         NWI  8 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
                26.42  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Riley, Keyon                 1533 Moreno              26.31 JO S    NWI 
  2 Thompson, Jalen              1533 Hub Cit             26.42 JO S    NWI 
  3 Freeman, Kobe                1533 Te Trac             26.73         NWI 
  4 Taylor, Joseph               1533 Corona              27.04         NWI 
  5 Perry, Deonte                1533 Valley              27.12         NWI 
  6 Coleman, Larry               1533 Imani S             27.19         NWI 
  7 Beasley, Drake               1533 Sgv Hig             27.23         NWI 
  8 Cruz, Darren                 1533 Valley              27.33         NWI 
Preliminaries
  2 Brock, Tarrik                1533 Califor                               
 10 Woodruff, Andres             1533 Quiet F                               
 11 Starkey, Jaelin              1533 Hub Cit                               
 12 Redd, Jaylon                 1533 Hub Cit                               
 13 Husband, Makhai              1533 So Cal                                
 14 Agbede, Nicholas             1533 Califor                               
 15 Beck, Traveon                1533 Team Fo                               
 16 Wright, Trejohn              1533 Te Trac                               
 17 Guidry, Javelin              1533 Long Be                               
 18 Cutler, Jered                Unattached                                 
 19 Stephens, Ricco              1533 Next Le                               
 20 Duckett, Athony              1533 Califor                               
 21 Haney, Zarron                1533 Valley                                
 22 Holman, Berkeley             Unattached                                 
 23 Smith, Darnay                Unattached                                 
 24 Martin, Jonathan             1533 Quiet F                               
 24 Rambo, Tyler                 1533 Rancho                                
 26 Della Catena, Ilario         Unattached                                 
 27 Hooper, Cahlil               1533 West Co                               
 28 Nnoli, Uchenna               1533 Long Be                               
 29 Beasley, Terrance            1533 So Cal                                
 30 Poindexter, David            Unattached                                 
 31 Fenix, Darryl                1533 Hub Cit                               
 32 Rios, Anthony                1533 Califor                               
 33 Darke, Drew                  1533 Club We                               
 34 McLaughlin, Shane            1533 Tachyon                               
 34 McKesson, Madison            1533 Los Ang                               
 36 Garnett-Reid, Keenan         1533 Chino Y                               
 37 Mitchell, Chris              1533 Tachyon                               
 38 Nikolajevic, Brandon         1533 Califor                               
 39 Davis, Diab                  1533 Los Ang                               
 40 Hooper, Cameron              1533 West Co                               
 40 Hatcher, Edward              1533 Corona                                
 42 Garcia, Isaiah               1533 Club We                               
 43 Harness, Tariq               1533 West Lo                               
 44 Smith, Cameron               1533 Corona                                
 45 Hardy, Jacobi                1533 So Cal                                
 46 Osbey, Kal-El                1533 West Lo                               
 47 Jules, Damani                1533 Moreno                                
 48 Williams, Quinn              1533 South O                               
 49 Overton, Joshua              1533 Bay Cit                               
 50 Mafate, Uri                  1533 Sgv Hig                               
 51 Sanders, Hayden              1533 South O                               
 52 Stanley, Terrell             1533 Valley                                
 53 Morgan, Elijah               1533 Califor                               
 54 Gotoy, Jerman                1533 Rancho                                
 55 Lewis, Semaj                 1533 Califor                               
 56 Monroe, Keon                 1533 Vast Tr                               
 57 Williams, Khai               1533 Bay Cit                               
 58 Myles, Kareem                1533 Los Ang                               
 59 Ogun-Oluyide, Noah           1533 Bay Cit                               
 60 Moore, Darius                1533 Rancho                                
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
              1:02.77  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Vigilant, Daevon             1533 Hub Cit             58.44qJO S              2 
  2 Lambert, Leo                 1533 Califor             59.30qJO S              4 
  3 Beasley, Drake               1533 Sgv Hig           1:00.18qJO S              3 
  4 Lietz, Austin                1533 Valley            1:00.43qJO S              1 
  5 Coleman, Larry               1533 Imani S           1:00.81qJO S              3 
  6 Bowman, Morris               1533 Valley            1:01.41qJO S              5 
  7 Husband, Makhai              1533 So Cal            1:02.06qJO S              4 
  8 Della Catena, Ilario         Unattached             1:03.26q                  2 
  8 Cutler, Jered                Unattached             1:03.26q                  5 
 10 Starkey, Jaelin              1533 Hub Cit           1:03.43                   1 
 11 Jackson, Warren              1533 Speed C           1:03.58                   5 
 12 Graham, Thomas               Unattached             1:03.99                   4 
 13 Garnett-Reid, Keenan         1533 Chino Y           1:05.11                   2 
 14 Washington, Lawrence         1533 Bay Cit           1:05.40                   3 
 15 Beck, Traveon                1533 Team Fo           1:05.52                   5 
 16 Wesley, Anthony              1533 Imani S           1:05.65                   1 
 17 Lopez, Noah                  1533 Hub Cit           1:06.12                   2 
 18 McKesson, Madison            1533 Los Ang           1:06.63                   4 
 19 McLaughlin, Shane            1533 Tachyon           1:07.19                   1 
 20 Silburn, David               1533 Imani S           1:07.20                   1 
 21 Mitchell, Chris              1533 Tachyon           1:07.77                   1 
 22 Hatcher, Edward              1533 Corona            1:08.18                   5 
 23 Wright, Micqwaun             1533 Imani S           1:08.28                   5 
 24 Smith, Cameron               1533 Corona            1:08.45                   4 
 25 Smith, Akili                 1533 Imani S           1:08.77                   5 
 26 Perry, Derek                 1533 Speed C           1:08.96                   1 
 27 Delgado, Robert              1533 Chino Y           1:09.78                   4 
 28 Williams, Quinn              1533 South O           1:10.68                   1 
 29 Fisher, Amari                1533 Speed C           1:10.92                   2 
 30 Kelly, Charles               1533 Palmdal           1:11.04                   3 
 31 Nikolajevic, Brandon         1533 Califor           1:11.06                   4 
 32 Mafate, Uri                  1533 Sgv Hig           1:12.33                   3 
 33 Clark, David                 Unattached             1:13.31                   3 
 34 Sanders, Hayden              1533 South O           1:13.45                   3 
 35 Dixson, Devon                1533 Souther           1:15.57                   5 
 36 Lewis, Semaj                 1533 Califor           1:17.24                   1 
 37 Monroe, Keon                 1533 Vast Tr           1:17.37                   3 
 38 Williams, Khai               1533 Bay Cit           1:17.68                   2 
 39 Ware, Isaiah                 1533 West Lo           1:17.83                   4 
 40 Ogun-Oluyide, Noah           1533 Bay Cit           1:20.49                   2 
 41 Overton, Joshua              1533 Bay Cit           1:28.56                   4 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
              1:02.77  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lambert, Leo                 1533 Califor             57.07 JO S             
  2 Vigilant, Daevon             1533 Hub Cit             57.53 JO S             
  3 Husband, Makhai              1533 So Cal            1:00.53 JO S             
  4 Lietz, Austin                1533 Valley            1:00.81 JO S             
  5 Coleman, Larry               1533 Imani S           1:00.87 JO S             
  6 Beasley, Drake               1533 Sgv Hig           1:01.46 JO S             
  7 Bowman, Morris               1533 Valley            1:01.58 JO S             
  8 Della Catena, Ilario         Unattached             1:04.53                  
  9 Cutler, Jered                Unattached             1:05.16                  
Preliminaries
 10 Starkey, Jaelin              1533 Hub Cit                                    
 11 Jackson, Warren              1533 Speed C                                    
 12 Graham, Thomas               Unattached                                      
 13 Garnett-Reid, Keenan         1533 Chino Y                                    
 14 Washington, Lawrence         1533 Bay Cit                                    
 15 Beck, Traveon                1533 Team Fo                                    
 16 Wesley, Anthony              1533 Imani S                                    
 17 Lopez, Noah                  1533 Hub Cit                                    
 18 McKesson, Madison            1533 Los Ang                                    
 19 McLaughlin, Shane            1533 Tachyon                                    
 20 Silburn, David               1533 Imani S                                    
 21 Mitchell, Chris              1533 Tachyon                                    
 22 Hatcher, Edward              1533 Corona                                     
 23 Wright, Micqwaun             1533 Imani S                                    
 24 Smith, Cameron               1533 Corona                                     
 25 Smith, Akili                 1533 Imani S                                    
 26 Perry, Derek                 1533 Speed C                                    
 27 Delgado, Robert              1533 Chino Y                                    
 28 Williams, Quinn              1533 South O                                    
 29 Fisher, Amari                1533 Speed C                                    
 30 Kelly, Charles               1533 Palmdal                                    
 31 Nikolajevic, Brandon         1533 Califor                                    
 32 Mafate, Uri                  1533 Sgv Hig                                    
 33 Clark, David                 Unattached                                      
 34 Sanders, Hayden              1533 South O                                    
 35 Dixson, Devon                1533 Souther                                    
 36 Lewis, Semaj                 1533 Califor                                    
 37 Monroe, Keon                 1533 Vast Tr                                    
 38 Williams, Khai               1533 Bay Cit                                    
 39 Ware, Isaiah                 1533 West Lo                                    
 40 Ogun-Oluyide, Noah           1533 Bay Cit                                    
 41 Overton, Joshua              1533 Bay Cit                                    
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA           
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
                2:25.97  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rocha, Phillip               1533 So Cal            2:12.56 JO S             
  2 Ogden, Jacob                 1533 South O           2:18.73 JO S             
  3 Burns, Fudail                1533 Califor           2:19.83 JO S             
  4 Fernando, Lchris             1533 Califor           2:21.30 JO S             
  5 Goosby, Shane                1533 Speed C           2:22.20 JO S             
  6 Parks, Tony                  1533 Sgv Hig           2:22.38 JO S             
  7 Jackson, Jerone              1533 Speed C           2:22.66 JO S             
  8 Hulme, David                 1533 Equaliz           2:25.76 JO S             
  9 Chun, Nitai                  1533 So Cal            2:25.79 JO S             
 10 Ashford, Romare              1533 Quiet F           2:28.09                  
 11 Obannon, Sean                1533 Equaliz           2:29.95                  
 12 Devalle, Joseph              1533 West Co           2:30.59                  
 13 Daniels, Drew                Unattached             2:31.95                  
 14 Washington, Lance            1533 Bay Cit           2:33.51                  
 15 Villarreal, Matthew          Unattached             2:33.70                  
 16 Rose, Jalen                  1533 Quiet F           2:34.87                  
 17 Kelly, Charles               1533 Palmdal           2:36.21                  
 18 McKesson, Madison            1533 Los Ang           2:36.34                  
 19 Kendall, Stuart              1533 Equaliz           2:36.56                  
 20 Hatcher, Edward              1533 Corona            2:36.72                  
 21 Murphy, Myles                1533 Long Be           2:37.58                  
 22 Mason-Little, Alec           1533 Equaliz           2:37.72                  
 23 Mendoza, Stephen             1533 Tj Stri           2:38.21                  
 24 Rodriguez, Ricardo           1533 Pasaden           2:39.50                  
 25 Delgado, Robert              1533 Chino Y           2:39.57                  
 26 Christian, Aiden             1533 West Co           2:44.02                  
 27 Perry, Derek                 1533 Speed C           2:44.23                  
 28 Garnett-Reid, Keenan         1533 Chino Y           2:44.34                  
 29 Chen, Aaron                  1533 Equaliz           2:47.09                  
 30 Ware, Isaiah                 1533 West Lo           2:49.21                  
 31 Dixson, Devon                1533 Souther           2:49.24                  
 32 Ogun-Oluyide, Noah           1533 Bay Cit           2:51.91                  
 33 Scoggins, James              1533 Los Ang           2:52.40                  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Perez, Eugene, OR                    
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
                4:52.02  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rocha, Phillip               1533 So Cal            4:31.12 JO S             
  2 Ogden, Jacob                 1533 South O           4:44.51 JO S             
  3 Yap, Constantine             1533 Equaliz           4:53.93                  
  4 Chun, Nitai                  1533 So Cal            4:57.08                  
  5 Hulme, David                 1533 Equaliz           4:57.78                  
  6 Majerus, Dylan               1533 Califor           4:58.52                  
  7 Obannon, Sean                1533 Equaliz           5:00.62                  
  8 Abou-Zamzam, Zafir           1533 So Cal            5:01.52                  
  9 Hunt, Matthew                1533 Equaliz           5:08.15                  
 10 Larkin, Patrick              1533 Califor           5:10.55                  
 11 Devalle, Joseph              1533 West Co           5:11.95                  
 12 Rose, Jalen                  1533 Quiet F           5:12.30                  
 13 Lorenzana, Albert            1533 Equaliz           5:12.87                  
 14 Kendall, Stuart              1533 Equaliz           5:13.94                  
 15 Bukowski, Michael            1533 Califor           5:15.57                  
 16 Martinez, Quetzal            1533 Long Be           5:15.58                  
 17 Daniels, Drew                Unattached             5:17.78                  
 18 Paragas, Matthew             1533 Equaliz           5:18.46                  
 19 Zeissig, Boris               Unattached             5:19.57                  
 20 Mason-Little, Alec           1533 Equaliz           5:20.12                  
 21 Keyes, Jordan                1533 Equaliz           5:20.81                  
 22 White, David                 1533 South O           5:22.76                  
 23 Olguin, Jake                 1533 Equaliz           5:30.51                  
 24 Ashford, Romare              1533 Quiet F           5:34.47                  
 25 Boyd, Aaron                  1533 Equaliz           5:35.10                  
 26 Ngo, Kyle                    1533 Equaliz           5:43.00                  
 27 Chen, Aaron                  1533 Equaliz           5:52.68                  
 28 Townsend, Malik              1533 Pasaden           6:28.28                  
 29 Kalasky, Andrew              1533 Equaliz           6:29.10                  
 30 Boles, Nicholas              Unattached             7:02.06                  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
               10:36.66  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rocha, Phillip               1533 So Cal            9:49.37 JO S             
  2 Ogden, Jacob                 1533 South O          10:10.23 JO S             
  3 Yap, Constantine             1533 Equaliz          10:10.26 JO S             
  4 Abou-Zamzam, Zafir           1533 So Cal           10:29.28 JO S             
  5 Majerus, Dylan               1533 Califor          10:30.25 JO S             
  6 Hunt, Matthew                1533 Equaliz          10:34.79 JO S             
  7 Kendall, Stuart              1533 Equaliz          10:36.81                  
  8 Brdar, Cody                  1533 Califor          10:41.83                  
  9 Lorenzana, Albert            1533 Equaliz          11:01.65                  
 10 Obannon, Sean                1533 Equaliz          11:11.61                  
 11 Paragas, Matthew             1533 Equaliz          11:13.21                  
 12 Footitt, Kyle                Unattached            11:14.57                  
 13 Bukowski, Michael            1533 Califor          11:15.37                  
 14 Rummens, Kyle                1533 So Cal           11:19.86                  
 15 Keyes, Jordan                1533 Equaliz          11:21.19                  
 16 Pacheco, David               1533 Equaliz          11:24.59                  
 17 White, David                 1533 South O          11:36.68                  
 18 Boyd, Aaron                  1533 Equaliz          11:44.02                  
 19 Mason-Little, Alec           1533 Equaliz          11:49.52                  
 20 Aspling, Jacob               1533 Equaliz          11:59.33                  
 21 Lee, Max                     1533 Corona           12:00.93                  
 22 Brandley, Jayeson            1533 Corona           12:18.05                  
 23 Davolt, Izaq                 1533 Pasaden          12:19.06                  
 24 Townsend, Malik              1533 Pasaden          14:07.74                  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
     JO Meet: J 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
                9:49.18  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Yap, Constantine             1533 Equaliz           7:48.10 JO S             
  2 Clark, David                 Unattached             9:02.40 JO S             
  3 Ngo, Kyle                    1533 Equaliz           9:04.50 JO S             
  4 Mcdaniel, Cameron            1533 Palmdal          10:18.00                  
  5 Bernardy, Chase              1533 So Cal           10:18.80                  
  6 Mowatt, Lexinton             1533 Blaze T          10:19.10                  
  7 Hargraves, Troy              1533 Menifee          13:17.60                  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
                13.15  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Joseph               1533 Corona              12.70 JO S    2.6  2 
  2 Anderson, Joseph             1533 Cal Rising          12.89 JO S    3.3  3 
  3 Foster, Jasher               1533 Pasaden             13.56         2.6  1 
  4 Perkins, Nathan              1533 Cal Rising          13.94         3.3  3 
  5 Manning, Aaron               1533 Cal Rising          13.95         3.3  3 
  6 Milliner, Amon               1533 Pasaden             14.31         2.6  1 
  7 Williams, Gennareno          1533 Palmdal             14.53         3.3  3 
  8 Kopatsis, James              1533 Califor             14.54         3.3  3 
  9 Rodriguez, Ricardo           1533 Pasaden             14.66         2.6  1 
 10 Minsberg, Jonathan           1533 Temecul             15.14         2.6  2 
 11 Delgado, Robert              1533 Chino Y             15.43         2.6  2 
 12 Hicks, George                1533 Cal Rising          15.81         2.6  2 
 13 Zemliak, Zachary             1533 Califor             15.96         2.6  2 
 14 Sessions, Donte              1533 Next Le             15.97         2.6  2 
 15 Mills, Collin                1533 Valley              16.27         3.3  3 
 16 Martin, Dallas               1533 Valley              16.52         3.3  3 
 17 Ludwig, Randy                1533 Arcadia             17.21         2.6  2 
 18 Williams, Robby              1533 Temecul             17.72         2.6  2 
 19 Kelly, Charles               1533 Palmdal             17.98         3.3  3 
 20 Davolt, Izaq                 1533 Pasaden             18.08         2.6  1 
 21 Senthil, Girish              1533 Arcadia             20.44         2.6  2 
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
                51.13  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1533 Imani Speedcity Cpt  'A'                         49.99qJO S             
  2 1533 California Comets  'A'                           50.12qJO S             
  3 1533 Hub City Rockets  'A'                            50.20qJO S             
  4 1533 Valley United TC  'A'                            50.75qJO S             
  5 1533 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      53.00q                 
  6 1533 Bay City Unleashed Youth  'A'                    53.45q                 
  7 1533 West Long Beach Cyclones  'A'                    59.00q                 
  8 1533 Rancho TC  'A'                                   59.50q                 
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
                51.13  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 1533 California Comets  'A'                           50.15 JO S             
  2 1533 Valley United TC  'A'                            50.26 JO S             
  3 1533 Hub City Rockets  'A'                            50.43 JO S             
  4 1533 Bay City Unleashed Youth  'A'                    52.68                  
  5 1533 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      54.17                  
  6 1533 Imani Speedcity Cpt  'A'                         54.42                  
  7 1533 Rancho TC  'A'                                   57.98                  
  8 1533 West Long Beach Cyclones  'A'                    59.17                  
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
                4:16.71  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 1533 California Comets  'A'                         3:59.47 JO S             
  2 1533 Speed City TC  'A'                             4:02.32 JO S             
  3 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                             4:19.43                  
  4 1533 Imani Speedcity Cpt  'A'                       4:27.27                  
  5 1533 Bay City Unleashed Youth  'A'                  4:33.02                  
  6 1533 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                      4:49.63                  
 
Event 260  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:19.93  7/26/2009   Speed City/Carson,CA, Carson, CA          
                         J Lavias, J Jackson, B Scott, C Wilcox            
     JO Meet: J 9:19.93  7/29/2009   15 33 Speed City Track, Speed City Track  
                         J Jackson, J Levias, B Scott, C Wilcox            
               10:22.70  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 1533 California Comets  'A'                         9:24.16 JO S             
  2 1533 Speed City TC  'A'                             9:26.38 JO S             
  3 1533 Imani Speedcity Cpt  'A'                      10:24.57                  
  4 1533 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                     10:36.10                  
  5 1533 Palmdale Bullets TC  'A'                      11:51.29                  
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
                1.45m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Shane              Unattached               1.52m JO S     4-11.75 
  2 Lietz, Austin                1533 Valley              1.47m JO S     4-09.75 
  3 Grimes, Issac                1533 Moreno             J1.47m JO S     4-09.75 
  4 Hlavin, Bryan                1533 South O             1.42m          4-07.75 
  5 Norton, Scott                Unattached               1.37m          4-06.00 
  6 Graham, Thomas               Unattached               1.32m          4-04.00 
  7 Martin, Dallas               1533 Valley             J1.32m          4-04.00 
  8 Perkins, Nathan              1533 Cal Rising         J1.32m          4-04.00 
  9 Mills, Collin                1533 Valley             J1.32m          4-04.00 
 10 McLaughlin, Ryder            Unattached               1.22m          4-00.00 
 11 Hicks, George                1533 Cal Rising         J1.22m          4-00.00 
 12 Williams, Gennareno          1533 Palmdal             1.17m          3-10.00 
 13 Ludwig, Randy                1533 Arcadia             1.12m          3-08.00 
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
     JO Meet: J 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
                4.84m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Larkin, Patrick              1533 Califor             4.98m JO S    NWI  16-04.25 
  2 Diegowilliams, Isaiah        1533 So Cal              4.87m JO S    NWI  15-11.75 
  3 Manning, Aaron               1533 Cal Rising          4.71m         NWI  15-05.50 
  4 Grimes, Issac                1533 Moreno              4.70m         NWI  15-05.00 
  4 Beck, Traveon                1533 Team Fo             4.70m         NWI  15-05.00 
  6 Chun, Nitai                  1533 So Cal              4.55m         NWI  14-11.25 
  7 Batis, Isaiah                1533 Califor             4.53m         NWI  14-10.50 
  7 Christian, Aiden             1533 West Co             4.53m         NWI  14-10.50 
  9 Nikolajevic, Brandon         1533 Califor             4.41m         NWI  14-05.75 
 10 Andrson, Joseph              1533 Cal Rising          4.39m         NWI  14-05.00 
 10 Shinnick, Zachary            1533 West Co             4.39m         NWI  14-05.00 
 12 Milliner, Amon               1533 Pasaden             4.34m         NWI  14-03.00 
 13 Riley, Keyon                 1533 Moreno              4.32m         NWI  14-02.25 
 14 Duckett, Thomas              1533 Califor             4.31m         NWI  14-01.75 
 15 Hicks, George                1533 Cal Rising          4.27m         NWI  14-00.25 
 16 Rios, Anthony                1533 Califor             4.23m         NWI  13-10.50 
 17 Williams, Quinn              1533 South O             4.22m         NWI  13-10.25 
 18 Smith, Darnay                Unattached               4.19m         NWI  13-09.00 
 19 Perkins, Nathan              1533 Cal Rising          4.17m         NWI  13-08.25 
 20 Foster, Jasher               1533 Pasaden             4.12m         NWI  13-06.25 
 21 Kopatsis, James              1533 Califor             4.07m         NWI  13-04.25 
 22 Martin, Dallas               1533 Valley              4.05m         NWI  13-03.50 
 23 Mills, Collin                1533 Valley              4.00m         NWI  13-01.50 
 23 Hooper, Cameron              1533 West Co             4.00m         NWI  13-01.50 
 25 Morgan, Elijah               1533 Califor             3.77m         NWI  12-04.50 
 26 Sessions, Donte              1533 Next Le             3.69m         NWI  12-01.25 
 27 Fields, Sirahn               1533 West Lo             3.65m         NWI  11-11.75 
 28 Babineaux, Faris             1533 High De             3.62m         NWI  11-10.50 
 29 Williams, Khai               1533 Bay Cit             3.50m         NWI  11-05.75 
 30 Monroe, Keon                 1533 Vast Tr             3.42m         NWI  11-02.75 
 -- Fisher, Amari                1533 Speed C              FOUL                       
 -- Sanders, Hayden              1533 South O              FOUL                       
 -- Jules, Damani                1533 Moreno               FOUL                       
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14.70m  7/28/2006   Ashton Henderson, 09-Tulsa Exp             
     JO Meet: J 15.77m  8/2/2009    Aaron Hanna, 14 Miami Dade TC              
                11.45m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Patrick            Unattached              12.92m JO S    42-04.75 
  2 Haney, Zarron                1533 Valley             11.84m JO S    38-10.25 
  3 Wilborn, Kylan               1533 Valley             11.63m JO S    38-02.00 
  4 Tadepalli, Kushaal           1533 Valley             11.12m         36-05.75 
  5 Brown, Tsahani               1533 So Cal             10.60m         34-09.50 
  6 Kaufman, Ben                 1533 Califor            10.19m         33-05.25 
  7 Otal, Robbie                 Unattached              10.17m         33-04.50 
  8 Manning, Aaron               1533 Cal Rising          9.71m         31-10.25 
  9 Milliner, Amon               1533 Pasaden             8.94m         29-04.00 
 10 Stanley, Terrell             1533 Valley              8.87m         29-01.25 
 10 Vallejo-Howard, Tlaloc       1533 Club We             8.87m         29-01.25 
 12 Logan, Darren                1533 High De             8.59m         28-02.25 
 13 Glaab, Nicholas              Unattached               8.51m         27-11.00 
 14 Okoh, Kelechi                1533 Los Ang             6.78m         22-03.00 
 15 Oliver, Troi                 1533 Imani S             6.26m         20-06.50 
 16 Mowatt, Lexinton             1533 Blaze T             5.57m         18-03.25 
 17 Hargraves, Troy              1533 Menifee             5.53m         18-01.75 
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 38.62m  7/28/1994   Phillip Tabor, Ardmore, OK                 
     JO Meet: J 39.32m  7/30/2009   Aaron Hanna, 14 Miami Dade TC              
                28.65m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Otal, Robbie                 Unattached              28.01m            91-11 
  2 Kaufman, Ben                 1533 Califor            22.04m            72-04 
  3 Minsberg, Jonathan           1533 Temecul            21.74m            71-04 
  4 Hargraves, Troy              1533 Menifee            15.81m            51-10 
  5 Mowatt, Lexinton             1533 Blaze T            13.11m            43-00 
  6 Ludwig, Randy                1533 Arcadia            12.65m            41-06 
  7 Senthil, Girish              1533 Arcadia            10.69m            35-01 
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
     JO Meet: J 51.98m  7/30/2009   Armand Shyne, 14-38 3M Track C             
                36.87m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Everett, Raymond             1533 Moreno             38.70m JO S      127-00 
  2 Rodriguez, Ricardo           1533 Pasaden            34.57m           113-05 
  3 King, Demario                1533 Imani S            33.52m           110-00 
  4 Mendoza, Stephen             1533 Tj Stri            30.94m           101-06 
  5 Cortez, Kobe                 1533 Quiet F            30.21m            99-01 
  6 Foster, Jasher               1533 Pasaden            30.15m            98-11 
  7 Delatorre, Anthony           Free Spirit Trac        27.65m            90-08 
  8 Clark, David                 Unattached              24.97m            81-11 
  9 Okoh, Kelechi                1533 Los Ang            24.90m            81-08 
 10 Johnson, Kavan               1533 Cal Rising         22.55m            74-00 
 11 Vallejo-Howard, Tlaloc       1533 Club We            21.57m            70-09 
 12 Davolt, Izaq                 1533 Pasaden            21.46m            70-05 
 13 Oliver, Troi                 1533 Imani S            20.30m            66-07 
 14 Brown, Kamar                 1533 Cal Rising         20.20m            66-03 
 15 Brown, Tsahani               1533 So Cal             19.62m            64-04 
 16 Vergara, Salomon             1533 Palmdal            19.10m            62-08 
 17 Townsend, Malik              1533 Pasaden            15.31m            50-03 
 18 Senthil, Girish              1533 Arcadia            11.86m            38-11 
 19 Kopatsis, James              1533 Califor            10.65m            34-11 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.73  7/31/2009   Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
                12.62  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holloway, Audriana           Unattached               12.42qJO S    2.1  4 
  2 Smith, Abigail               1533 Westlak             12.46qJO S    1.9  6 
  3 Crutchfield, Taisyn          1533 Cal Rising          12.51qJO S    2.5  3 
  4 Watts, Asia                  1533 Califor             12.53qJO S    3.4  1 
  5 Washington, Ariana           1533 Long Be             12.55qJO S    2.3  2 
  6 Gilliam, Summer              1533 Califor             12.81q        3.7  7 
  7 Nunn, Ashley                 1533 San Fer             12.87q        3.7  7 
  8 Crear, Ebony                 1533 Sgv Hig             12.90q        3.4  1 
  9 Shanks, Alexandria           1533 Califor             12.94q        3.7  7 
 10 Gallego, Meisha              1533 Califor             12.99         2.1  4 
 11 Ward, Damyah                 1533 Bay Cit             13.01         3.4  1 
 12 Strode, Hailey               1533 Temecul             13.02         2.3  2 
 13 Hughes, Allanah              1533 Los Ang             13.06         3.4  1 
 14 Jacobs, Shadae               1533 High De             13.13         2.0  5 
 14 Prince, Jasmine              1533 Temecul             13.13         1.9  6 
 16 Shufford, Briana             1533 Quiet F             13.22         2.1  4 
 17 Island, Asia                 1533 Califor             13.24         2.5  3 
 18 Billew, Dominique            1533 Bay Cit             13.29         2.5  3 
 19 Moses, Shawanna              1533 Hub Cit             13.30         3.7  7 
 19 Ducre, Chasity               1533 So Cal              13.30         1.9  6 
 21 Anderson, Kyra               1533 So Cal              13.37         3.4  1 
 22 Dewalt, Sadea                1533 San Fer             13.45         2.3  2 
 23 Jenkins, Jada                1533 Los Ang             13.54         2.3  2 
 24 Poindexter, Niema            Unattached               13.57         2.5  3 
 25 Norman, Michelle             1533 Temecul             13.62         1.9  6 
 26 Butler, Brianna              1533 So Cal              13.63         2.1  4 
 27 Luckett, Mya                 1533 So Cal              13.65         2.3  2 
 28 Martin, Sydnea               1533 Los Ang             13.84         1.9  6 
 29 Pecantte, Morgan             1533 So Cal              13.88         2.3  2 
 30 Delgadillo, Lauren           Unattached               13.90         2.5  3 
 31 Gomez, Adriana               1533 Team Fo             13.96         2.0  5 
 32 Johnson, Imani               1533 Bay Cit             13.99         2.5  3 
 33 Register, Tai                Unattached               14.00         2.0  5 
 34 Brown, Morgan                1533 Los Ang             14.01         3.4  1 
 35 Williams, Mary               1533 Rancho              14.03         3.7  7 
 35 Pile, Amanda                 1533 Temecul             14.03         2.0  5 
 37 Clemons, Alexandria          1533 Los Ang             14.25         2.1  4 
 38 Peralta, Lesley              1533 Palmdal             14.42         2.1  4 
 39 Chaney, Jamie                1533 Los Ang             14.53         2.5  3 
 40 Roberts, Brooke              Free Spirit Trac         14.58         2.5  3 
 41 Page, Monica                 1533 Speed C             14.94         2.0  5 
 42 Jaramillo, Selena            1533 Palmdal             15.05         2.3  2 
 43 Phears, Adrienne             1533 Los Ang             15.15         1.9  6 
 44 Bailey, Christina            1533 Rancho              15.49         3.7  7 
 45 Burakoff, Madeline           1533 South O             15.75         1.9  6 
 46 Shotlow, Cheyenne            Free Spirit Trac         15.92         3.4  1 
 47 Lowe, Crystal                1533 So Cal              16.10         2.5  3 
 48 Perry, Destinee              1533 Speed C             17.20         3.4  1 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.73  7/31/2009   Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
                12.62  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Crutchfield, Taisyn          1533 Cal Rising          12.46 JO S   -0.9  12.456
  2 Smith, Abigail               1533 Westlak             12.46 JO S   -0.9  12.458
  3 Holloway, Audriana           Unattached               12.63        -0.9 
  4 Watts, Asia                  1533 Califor             12.76        -0.9 
  5 Washington, Ariana           1533 Long Be             12.78        -0.9 
  6 Crear, Ebony                 1533 Sgv Hig             13.05        -0.9 
  7 Nunn, Ashley                 1533 San Fer             13.15        -0.9 
  8 Gilliam, Summer              1533 Califor             13.15        -0.9 
  9 Shanks, Alexandria           1533 Califor             13.35        -0.9 
Preliminaries
 10 Gallego, Meisha              1533 Califor                               
 11 Ward, Damyah                 1533 Bay Cit                               
 12 Strode, Hailey               1533 Temecul                               
 13 Hughes, Allanah              1533 Los Ang                               
 14 Jacobs, Shadae               1533 High De                               
 14 Prince, Jasmine              1533 Temecul                               
 16 Shufford, Briana             1533 Quiet F                               
 17 Island, Asia                 1533 Califor                               
 18 Billew, Dominique            1533 Bay Cit                               
 19 Moses, Shawanna              1533 Hub Cit                               
 19 Ducre, Chasity               1533 So Cal                                
 21 Anderson, Kyra               1533 So Cal                                
 22 Dewalt, Sadea                1533 San Fer                               
 23 Jenkins, Jada                1533 Los Ang                               
 24 Poindexter, Niema            Unattached                                 
 25 Norman, Michelle             1533 Temecul                               
 26 Butler, Brianna              1533 So Cal                                
 27 Luckett, Mya                 1533 So Cal                                
 28 Martin, Sydnea               1533 Los Ang                               
 29 Pecantte, Morgan             1533 So Cal                                
 30 Delgadillo, Lauren           Unattached                                 
 31 Gomez, Adriana               1533 Team Fo                               
 32 Johnson, Imani               1533 Bay Cit                               
 33 Register, Tai                Unattached                                 
 34 Brown, Morgan                1533 Los Ang                               
 35 Williams, Mary               1533 Rancho                                
 35 Pile, Amanda                 1533 Temecul                               
 37 Clemons, Alexandria          1533 Los Ang                               
 38 Peralta, Lesley              1533 Palmdal                               
 39 Chaney, Jamie                1533 Los Ang                               
 40 Roberts, Brooke              Free Spirit Trac                           
 41 Page, Monica                 1533 Speed C                               
 42 Jaramillo, Selena            1533 Palmdal                               
 43 Phears, Adrienne             1533 Los Ang                               
 44 Bailey, Christina            1533 Rancho                                
 45 Burakoff, Madeline           1533 South O                               
 46 Shotlow, Cheyenne            Free Spirit Trac                           
 47 Lowe, Crystal                1533 So Cal                                
 48 Perry, Destinee              1533 Speed C                               
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.69  8/1/2009    Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
                25.72  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Crutchfield, Taisyn          1533 Cal Rising          25.38qJO S    NWI  2 
  2 Holloway, Audriana           Unattached               25.61qJO S    NWI  4 
  3 Washington, Ariana           1533 Long Be             25.67qJO S    NWI  8 
  4 Maze, Justice                1533 Quiet F             25.94q        NWI  3 
  5 Peterson, Sierra             1533 Quiet F             25.95q        NWI  3 
  6 Moore, Schuyler              1533 San Fer             26.30q        NWI  4 
  7 Crear, Ebony                 1533 Sgv Hig             26.39q        NWI  1 
  8 Island, Asia                 1533 Califor             26.48q        NWI  2 
  9 Nnoli, Ngozi                 1533 Long Be             26.61q        NWI  8 
 10 Gilliam, Summer              1533 Califor             26.71         NWI  7 
 11 Shanks, Alexandria           1533 Califor             26.74         NWI  8 
 12 Hughes, Allanah              1533 Los Ang             27.01         NWI  6 
 13 Nunn, Ashley                 1533 San Fer             27.05         NWI  6 
 14 Ward, Damyah                 1533 Bay Cit             27.09         NWI  5 
 15 Prince, Jasmine              1533 Temecul             27.28         NWI  2 
 16 Moses, Shawanna              1533 Hub Cit             27.32         NWI  7 
 17 Webb, Miah                   1533 Quiet F             27.42         NWI  5 
 18 Ducre, Chasity               1533 So Cal              27.58         NWI  5 
 19 Carney, Shamara              1533 Sgv Hig             27.63         NWI  1 
 20 Yuki, Ayumi                  1533 Bay Cit             27.67         NWI  3 
 21 Poindexter, Niema            Unattached               27.70         NWI  1 
 22 Lambert, Leah                1533 Califor             27.81         NWI  4 
 23 Gallego, Meisha              1533 Califor             27.84         NWI  6 
 24 Corrin, Courtney             1533 Vast Tr             27.94         NWI  4 
 25 Martin, Sydnea               1533 Los Ang             28.09         NWI  1 
 26 Butler, Brianna              1533 So Cal              28.12         NWI  5 
 27 Shufford, Briana             1533 Quiet F             28.37         NWI  3 
 28 Brown, Olivia                1533 Sgv Hig             28.39         NWI  6 
 28 Delgadillo, Lauren           Unattached               28.39         NWI  3 
 30 Jenkins, Jada                1533 Los Ang             28.40         NWI  6 
 31 Register, Tai                Unattached               28.48         NWI  7 
 32 Pecantte, Morgan             1533 So Cal              28.55         NWI  5 
 33 Allsup, Kelli                1533 Rancho              28.70         NWI  5 
 34 Hicks, Alexandra             1533 Sgv Hig             28.89         NWI  2 
 35 Johnson, Imani               1533 Bay Cit             29.01         NWI  7 
 36 Underwood, Sissy             Unattached               29.04         NWI  4 
 37 Swallow, Lolene              Unattached               29.31         NWI  2 
 38 Gomez, Adriana               1533 Team Fo             29.36         NWI  3 
 39 Gray, Kyeann                 1533 Hub Cit             29.46         NWI  8 
 40 Pile, Amanda                 1533 Temecul             29.66         NWI  3 
 41 Ornelas, Jazymyne            1533 Corona              29.68         NWI  2 
 42 Clemons, Alexandria          1533 Los Ang             29.85         NWI  8 
 43 Chaney, Jamie                1533 Los Ang             30.15         NWI  1 
 44 Stanford, Asia               1533 Califor             30.28         NWI  4 
 45 Toliver, Orannajae           1533 Hub Cit             30.31         NWI  4 
 46 Williams, Micheaux           1533 Pasaden             30.62         NWI  6 
 47 Roberts, Brooke              Free Spirit Trac         30.81         NWI  6 
 48 Perry, Destinee              1533 Speed C             31.54         NWI  3 
 49 Shotlow, Cheyenne            Free Spirit Trac         31.87         NWI  1 
 50 Clemons, Pierra              Free Spirit Trac         32.30         NWI  8 
 51 Coston, Jabri                1533 Rancho              34.08         NWI  7 
 52 Lowe, Crystal                1533 So Cal              34.68         NWI  7 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.69  8/1/2009    Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
                25.72  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Crutchfield, Taisyn          1533 Cal Rising          25.76         NWI  25.7564
  1 Peterson, Sierra             1533 Quiet F             25.76         NWI  25.7524
  3 Washington, Ariana           1533 Long Be             26.26         NWI 
  4 Holloway, Audriana           Unattached               26.35         NWI 
  5 Maze, Justice                1533 Quiet F             26.43         NWI 
  6 Moore, Schuyler              1533 San Fer             26.53         NWI 
  7 Crear, Ebony                 1533 Sgv Hig             27.00         NWI 
  8 Island, Asia                 1533 Califor             27.34         NWI 
  9 Nnoli, Ngozi                 1533 Long Be             27.37         NWI 
Preliminaries
 10 Gilliam, Summer              1533 Califor                               
 11 Shanks, Alexandria           1533 Califor                               
 12 Hughes, Allanah              1533 Los Ang                               
 13 Nunn, Ashley                 1533 San Fer                               
 14 Ward, Damyah                 1533 Bay Cit                               
 15 Prince, Jasmine              1533 Temecul                               
 16 Moses, Shawanna              1533 Hub Cit                               
 17 Webb, Miah                   1533 Quiet F                               
 18 Ducre, Chasity               1533 So Cal                                
 19 Carney, Shamara              1533 Sgv Hig                               
 20 Yuki, Ayumi                  1533 Bay Cit                               
 21 Poindexter, Niema            Unattached                                 
 22 Lambert, Leah                1533 Califor                               
 23 Gallego, Meisha              1533 Califor                               
 24 Corrin, Courtney             1533 Vast Tr                               
 25 Martin, Sydnea               1533 Los Ang                               
 26 Butler, Brianna              1533 So Cal                                
 27 Shufford, Briana             1533 Quiet F                               
 28 Brown, Olivia                1533 Sgv Hig                               
 28 Delgadillo, Lauren           Unattached                                 
 30 Jenkins, Jada                1533 Los Ang                               
 31 Register, Tai                Unattached                                 
 32 Pecantte, Morgan             1533 So Cal                                
 33 Allsup, Kelli                1533 Rancho                                
 34 Hicks, Alexandra             1533 Sgv Hig                               
 35 Johnson, Imani               1533 Bay Cit                               
 36 Underwood, Sissy             Unattached                                 
 37 Swallow, Lolene              Unattached                                 
 38 Gomez, Adriana               1533 Team Fo                               
 39 Gray, Kyeann                 1533 Hub Cit                               
 40 Pile, Amanda                 1533 Temecul                               
 41 Ornelas, Jazymyne            1533 Corona                                
 42 Clemons, Alexandria          1533 Los Ang                               
 43 Chaney, Jamie                1533 Los Ang                               
 44 Stanford, Asia               1533 Califor                               
 45 Toliver, Orannajae           1533 Hub Cit                               
 46 Williams, Micheaux           1533 Pasaden                               
 47 Roberts, Brooke              Free Spirit Trac                           
 48 Perry, Destinee              1533 Speed C                               
 49 Shotlow, Cheyenne            Free Spirit Trac                           
 50 Clemons, Pierra              Free Spirit Trac                           
 51 Coston, Jabri                1533 Rancho                                
 52 Lowe, Crystal                1533 So Cal                                
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
              1:00.29  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Zuri              1533 Los Ang             58.55qJO S              7 
  2 Peterson, Sierra             1533 Quiet F             58.83qJO S              3 
  3 Harris, Hollie               1533 So Cal              59.34qJO S              2 
  4 Rodil-Willis, Kamia          1533 Sgv Hig             59.58qJO S              4 
  5 Hale, Aliyah                 1533 Los Ang             59.63qJO S              3 
  6 Gore, Amber                  1533 Quiet F             59.78qJO S              1 
  7 Dougan, Mariah               1533 Long Be             59.80qJO S              7 
  8 Buckley, Summer              1533 Los Ang             59.96qJO S              6 
  9 Hardemion, Kennedy           1533 Los Ang           1:00.01qJO S              4 
 10 Maze, Justice                1533 Quiet F           1:00.31                   4 
 11 Rogers, Chanel               1533 Quiet F           1:00.41                   2 
 12 Lane, Janice                 1533 Bay Cit           1:00.60                   6 
 13 Crear, Ebony                 1533 Sgv Hig           1:00.73                   1 
 14 Williams, Mia                1533 Los Ang           1:00.94                   5 
 15 Galloway, Shiane             1533 Hub Cit           1:02.46                   1 
 16 Lanier, Kemani               1533 Los Ang           1:03.06                   2 
 17 Walker, Leslie               1533 Quiet F           1:03.23                   5 
 18 Brown, Morgan                1533 Los Ang           1:03.49                   6 
 19 Crockem, Marguerite          1533 Chino Y           1:03.67                   5 
 20 Moses, Shawanna              1533 Hub Cit           1:03.71                   2 
 21 Webb, Miah                   1533 Quiet F           1:03.72                   7 
 22 Underwood, Sissy             Unattached             1:03.96                   7 
 23 Corrin, Courtney             1533 Vast Tr           1:04.34                   7 
 24 Haddock, Krista              1533 Temecul           1:04.38                   5 
 25 Jacobs, Breanna              1533 Quiet F           1:04.51                   6 
 26 Carter, Tylnn                1533 Califor           1:04.53                   2 
 27 Pecantte, Morgan             1533 So Cal            1:04.74                   6 
 28 Harbin, Skylin               1533 Califor           1:04.89                   1 
 29 Carney, Shamara              1533 Sgv Hig           1:04.96                   3 
 30 Jenkins, Jada                1533 Los Ang           1:05.51                   2 
 31 Haywood, Kayla               1533 Los Ang           1:05.58                   4 
 32 Billew, Dominique            1533 Bay Cit           1:06.03                   3 
 33 Delgadillo, Lauren           Unattached             1:06.59                   7 
 34 Brown, Olivia                1533 Sgv Hig           1:06.68                   6 
 35 Beale, Tyler                 1533 Corona            1:06.76                   5 
 36 Hicks, Alexandra             1533 Sgv Hig           1:06.81                   2 
 37 Johnson, Imani               1533 Bay Cit           1:07.25                   4 
 38 Cravens, Leitasi             1533 Temecul           1:07.29                   1 
 39 Ornelas, Jazymyne            1533 Corona            1:07.52                   4 
 40 Woods, Timberly              1533 Valley            1:07.56                   4 
 41 Martin, Sydnea               1533 Los Ang           1:07.67                   1 
 42 Chaney, Jamie                1533 Los Ang           1:10.13                   3 
 43 Stanford, Asia               1533 Califor           1:11.54                   5 
 44 Swallow, Lolene              Unattached             1:11.73                   7 
 45 Phears, Adrienne             1533 Los Ang           1:13.08                   2 
 46 Gray, Kyeann                 1533 Hub Cit           1:13.13                   6 
 47 Williams, Emani              1533 Palmdal           1:15.57                   4 
 48 Toliver, Orannajae           1533 Hub Cit           1:19.25                   7 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
              1:00.29  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Zuri              1533 Los Ang             57.60 JO S             
  2 Peterson, Sierra             1533 Quiet F             58.58 JO S             
  3 Rodil-Willis, Kamia          1533 Sgv Hig             58.92 JO S             
  4 Hale, Aliyah                 1533 Los Ang             59.18 JO S             
  5 Buckley, Summer              1533 Los Ang             59.23 JO S             
  6 Gore, Amber                  1533 Quiet F             59.24 JO S             
  7 Hardemion, Kennedy           1533 Los Ang             59.27 JO S             
  8 Harris, Hollie               1533 So Cal              59.33 JO S             
  9 Dougan, Mariah               1533 Long Be             59.34 JO S             
Preliminaries
 10 Maze, Justice                1533 Quiet F                                    
 11 Rogers, Chanel               1533 Quiet F                                    
 12 Lane, Janice                 1533 Bay Cit                                    
 13 Crear, Ebony                 1533 Sgv Hig                                    
 14 Williams, Mia                1533 Los Ang                                    
 15 Galloway, Shiane             1533 Hub Cit                                    
 16 Lanier, Kemani               1533 Los Ang                                    
 17 Walker, Leslie               1533 Quiet F                                    
 18 Brown, Morgan                1533 Los Ang                                    
 19 Crockem, Marguerite          1533 Chino Y                                    
 20 Moses, Shawanna              1533 Hub Cit                                    
 21 Webb, Miah                   1533 Quiet F                                    
 22 Underwood, Sissy             Unattached                                      
 23 Corrin, Courtney             1533 Vast Tr                                    
 24 Haddock, Krista              1533 Temecul                                    
 25 Jacobs, Breanna              1533 Quiet F                                    
 26 Carter, Tylnn                1533 Califor                                    
 27 Pecantte, Morgan             1533 So Cal                                     
 28 Harbin, Skylin               1533 Califor                                    
 29 Carney, Shamara              1533 Sgv Hig                                    
 30 Jenkins, Jada                1533 Los Ang                                    
 31 Haywood, Kayla               1533 Los Ang                                    
 32 Billew, Dominique            1533 Bay Cit                                    
 33 Delgadillo, Lauren           Unattached                                      
 34 Brown, Olivia                1533 Sgv Hig                                    
 35 Beale, Tyler                 1533 Corona                                     
 36 Hicks, Alexandra             1533 Sgv Hig                                    
 37 Johnson, Imani               1533 Bay Cit                                    
 38 Cravens, Leitasi             1533 Temecul                                    
 39 Ornelas, Jazymyne            1533 Corona                                     
 40 Woods, Timberly              1533 Valley                                     
 41 Martin, Sydnea               1533 Los Ang                                    
 42 Chaney, Jamie                1533 Los Ang                                    
 43 Stanford, Asia               1533 Califor                                    
 44 Swallow, Lolene              Unattached                                      
 45 Phears, Adrienne             1533 Los Ang                                    
 46 Gray, Kyeann                 1533 Hub Cit                                    
 47 Williams, Emani              1533 Palmdal                                    
 48 Toliver, Orannajae           1533 Hub Cit                                    
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
                2:22.07  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lane, Janice                 1533 Bay Cit           2:18.29 JO S             
  2 Gore, Amber                  1533 Quiet F           2:18.94 JO S             
  3 Rodil-Willis, Kamia          1533 Sgv Hig           2:22.68                  
  4 Shapiro, Rachel              1533 Souther           2:25.02                  
  5 Rose, Kalani                 1533 Quiet F           2:25.23                  
  6 Jacobs, Breanna              1533 Quiet F           2:26.82                  
  7 Liem, Erica                  1533 Equaliz           2:26.91                  
  8 Macon, Jassmine              Unattached             2:27.14                  
  9 Haywood, Kayla               1533 Los Ang           2:28.69                  
 10 Nunez, Ana                   1533 Souther           2:28.83                  
 11 Dougan, Mariah               1533 Long Be           2:31.43                  
 12 Cravens, Leitasi             1533 Temecul           2:31.62                  
 13 Lee, Carly                   1533 Corona            2:32.11                  
 14 Deciga, Melanie              1533 Souther           2:32.62                  
 15 Taylor, Dominique            1533 Quiet F           2:32.76                  
 16 Ainsworth, Jeneal            1533 Quiet F           2:36.28                  
 17 Galloway, Shiane             1533 Hub Cit           2:36.93                  
 18 Underwood, Sissy             Unattached             2:37.72                  
 19 Weinberg, Tessa              1533 Valley            2:38.53                  
 20 Irving, Cristian             1533 West Co           2:38.55                  
 21 Carbajal, Brianna            1533 Los Ang           2:39.17                  
 22 Yoho, Sarah                  1533 Sgv Hig           2:39.48                  
 23 Delgadillo, Lauren           Unattached             2:39.87                  
 24 Beale, Tyler                 1533 Corona            2:40.23                  
 25 Vuillemey, Morgane           1533 Temecul           2:40.57                  
 26 Register, Tai                Unattached             2:41.67                  
 27 Owen, Charlotte              1533 South O           2:42.15                  
 28 Pielli, Jacqueline           1533 Phenom            2:43.61                  
 29 McNicholas, Shannon          1533 South O           2:43.71                  
 30 Betart, Anahi                1533 Souther           2:44.22                  
 31 Williams, Mia                1533 Los Ang           2:45.79                  
 32 Navarrete, Lisa              1533 Palmdal           2:47.12                  
 33 Turner, Diamond              1533 Palmdal           2:50.96                  
 34 Walker, Leslie               1533 Quiet F           2:53.96                  
 35 Gray, Kylia                  1533 Hub Cit           2:59.78                  
 36 Solorzano, Brittany          1533 West Co           3:00.25                  
 37 Williams, Emani              1533 Palmdal           3:03.65                  
 38 Clemons, Pierra              Free Spirit Trac       3:03.70                  
 39 Cornejo, Alondra             1533 Blaze T           3:22.34                  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
                4:54.45  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Liem, Erica                  1533 Equaliz           4:55.18                  
  2 Stemper, Hannah              1533 Equaliz           4:58.51                  
  3 Rose, Kalani                 1533 Quiet F           4:58.89                  
  4 Chuang, Michelle             1533 Equaliz           4:58.94                  
  5 Mattias, Alison              1533 Equaliz           4:59.46                  
  6 Stiewig, Jordan              1533 Equaliz           5:04.21                  
  7 Shapiro, Rachel              1533 Souther           5:04.86                  
  8 Rodriguez, Fernanda          1533 So Cal            5:06.40                  
  9 Leblanc, Silvia              1533 Equaliz           5:09.27                  
 10 Zarate, Yajaira              1533 So Cal            5:12.94                  
 11 Lee, Carly                   1533 Corona            5:13.43                  
 12 Cousineau, Alaina            1533 South O           5:14.19                  
 13 Paquette, Christina          1533 Equaliz           5:16.63                  
 14 Larsen, Maiya                1533 Temecul           5:16.66                  
 15 Deciga, Melanie              1533 Souther           5:19.80                  
 16 Harris, Rebecca              1533 Equaliz           5:20.27                  
 17 Yoho, Sarah                  1533 Sgv Hig           5:23.06                  
 18 Pile, Kayla                  1533 Temecul           5:24.25                  
 19 Thong, Courtney              1533 Equaliz           5:24.94                  
 20 Lee, Dominique               1533 Equaliz           5:25.23                  
 21 Outlaw, Imogen               1533 Temecul           5:25.96                  
 22 Palmer, Bria                 1533 Moreno            5:26.69                  
 23 Eisele, Amber                1533 Equaliz           5:27.71                  
 24 Weinberg, Tessa              1533 Valley            5:27.89                  
 25 Macias, Stacy                Unattached             5:31.15                  
 26 Brown, Rachel                1533 Equaliz           5:31.21                  
 27 Gushue, Annalise             1533 Equaliz           5:31.23                  
 28 Vuillemey, Morgane           1533 Temecul           5:34.18                  
 29 Carbajal, Brianna            1533 Los Ang           5:35.19                  
 30 Owen, Charlotte              1533 South O           5:35.31                  
 31 Beale, Tyler                 1533 Corona            5:38.83                  
 32 Galloway, Shiane             1533 Hub Cit           5:39.44                  
 33 Kramer, Leanna               1533 Equaliz           5:40.66                  
 34 Pielli, Jacqueline           1533 Phenom            5:46.36                  
 35 Stinger, Desiree             1533 Temecul           5:49.48                  
 36 Margolis, Bailee             1533 Saddleb           5:57.42                  
 37 Jensen, Elizabeth            1533 Equaliz           6:02.51                  
 38 Yap, Victoria                1533 Equaliz           6:10.92                  
 39 Willey, Charlotte            Unattached             6:45.71                  
 40 Bowen, Meredith              1533 Saddleb           6:51.29                  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce             
     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
               10:52.93  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Leblanc, Silvia              1533 Equaliz          10:33.25 JO S             
  2 Rodriguez, Fernanda          1533 So Cal           10:35.18 JO S             
  3 Stemper, Hannah              1533 Equaliz          10:36.13 JO S             
  4 Mattias, Alison              1533 Equaliz          10:36.30 JO S             
  5 Liem, Erica                  1533 Equaliz          10:37.36 JO S             
  6 Chuang, Michelle             1533 Equaliz          10:37.94 JO S             
  7 Larsen, Maiya                1533 Temecul          10:48.59 JO S             
  8 Cousineau, Alaina            1533 South O          10:50.72 JO S             
  9 Zarate, Yajaira              1533 So Cal           11:19.57                  
 10 Stiewig, Jordan              1533 Equaliz          11:23.40                  
 11 Paquette, Christina          1533 Equaliz          11:33.03                  
 12 Lee, Carly                   1533 Corona           11:39.87                  
 13 Hebb, Alyssa                 1533 So Cal           11:47.18                  
 14 Gushue, Annalise             1533 Equaliz          11:47.45                  
 15 Carbajal, Brianna            1533 Los Ang          11:48.94                  
 16 Weinberg, Tessa              1533 Valley           11:56.04                  
 17 Brown, Rachel                1533 Equaliz          11:59.24                  
 18 Haggerty, Brooklyn           1533 Corona           12:16.99                  
 19 Pile, Kayla                  1533 Temecul          12:53.53                  
 20 Jensen, Elizabeth            1533 Equaliz          13:02.14                  
 21 Vanhise, Meghan              1533 Temecul          13:34.14                  
 
Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
                20:24.87  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Yap, Victoria          1533 Equaliz          18:40.10 JO S             
  2 Thong, Courtney        1533 Equaliz          18:46.70 JO S             
  3 Pielli, Jacqueline     1533 Phenom           19:19.10 JO S             
  4 Williams, Emani        1533 Palmdal          24:58.70                  
  5 Jake, Brooke           1533 Quiet F          26:16.60                  
  6 Williams, Cheyenne     1533 Palmdal          26:16.70                  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
                15.18  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Graham, Jasmyne              Unattached               14.04 JO S    2.7  2 
  2 Williams, Jaela              1533 Cal Rising          14.50 JO S    2.7  2 
  3 Anderson, Kyra               1533 So Cal              15.57         2.7  2 
  4 Russell, Tierney             1533 Los Ang             15.73         2.7  2 
  5 Harbin, Skylin               1533 Califor             16.25         2.0  1 
  6 Mitchell, Brittany           1533 West Co             16.89         2.7  2 
  7 Bent-Mikail, Zaynab          1533 Quiet F             17.07         2.7  2 
  8 Johnson, Sydney              1533 West Co             17.84         2.0  1 
  9 Mitchell, Yazmeen            1533 West Co             18.66         2.0  1 
 10 Clemons, Alexandria          1533 Los Ang             18.75         2.0  1 
 11 Miller, Devinne              1533 Quiet F             18.91         2.7  2 
 12 Pile, Amanda                 1533 Temecul             19.23         2.0  1 
 13 Outlaw, Imogen               1533 Temecul             19.74         2.0  1 
 14 Carrillo, Elizabeth          1533 Valley              21.02         2.0  1 
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
     JO Meet: J 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
                29.23  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Williams, Jaela              1533 Cal Rising          28.05 JO S    NWI  1 
  2 Graham, Jasmyne              Unattached               28.14 JO S    NWI  2 
  3 Hardge, Tyler                1533 Cal Rising          29.54         NWI  2 
  4 Mitchell, Brittany           1533 West Co             30.55         NWI  2 
  5 Mitchell, Yazmeen            1533 West Co             31.86         NWI  2 
  6 Johnson, Sydney              1533 West Co             31.97         NWI  2 
  7 Ainsworth, Jeneal            1533 Quiet F             32.92         NWI  1 
  8 Quash, Jori                  1533 Quiet F             34.08         NWI  1 
  9 Carrillo, Elizabeth          1533 Valley              35.95         NWI  1 
 10 Williams, Cheyenne           1533 Palmdal             38.56         NWI  1 
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.58  7/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
                49.49  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1533 California Rising Stars T  'A'                   48.92qJO S              2 
  2 1533 San Fernando Valley Earth  'A'                   50.02q                  1 
  3 1533 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         50.03q                  2 
  4 1533 California Comets  'A'                           50.06q                  1 
  5 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                               50.23q                  1 
  6 1533 Bay City Unleashed Youth  'A'                    50.85q                  2 
  7 1533 Los Angeles Jets TC  'B'                         51.62q                  2 
  8 1533 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      51.77q                  2 
  9 1533 California Comets  'B'                           51.78q                  1 
 10 1533 Temecula Valley Time Mach  'A'                   53.11                   1 
 11 1533 Hub City Rockets  'A'                            53.88                   2 
 12 1533 Rancho TC  'A'                                   57.66                   2 
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.58  7/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
                49.49  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 1533 California Rising Stars T  'A'                   48.08 JO S             
  2 1533 California Comets  'A'                           49.56                  
  3 1533 San Fernando Valley Earth  'A'                   49.62                  
  4 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                               49.85                  
  5 1533 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         50.27                  
  6 1533 Bay City Unleashed Youth  'A'                    50.58                  
  7 1533 Los Angeles Jets TC  'B'                         51.30                  
  8 1533 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      51.40                  
  9 1533 California Comets  'B'                           51.69                  
Preliminaries
 10 1533 Temecula Valley Time Mach  'A'                                          
 11 1533 Hub City Rockets  'A'                                                   
 12 1533 Rancho TC  'A'                                                          
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
     JO Meet: J 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
                4:04.64  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 1533 California Rising Stars T  'A'                 3:52.72 JO S              2 
  2 1533 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                       3:53.17 JO S              2 
  3 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                             3:56.96 JO S              2 
  4 1533 Los Angeles Jets TC  'B'                       4:05.07                   1 
  5 1533 Bay City Unleashed Youth  'A'                  4:08.11                   1 
  6 1533 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                    4:08.21                   2 
  7 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'B'                             4:08.66                   1 
  8 1533 Sgv High Performance  'A'                      4:09.58                   2 
  9 1533 California Comets  'A'                         4:14.11                   1 
 10 1533 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                      4:24.62                   2 
 
Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
     JO Meet: J 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
               10:23.19  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                             9:57.55 JO S             
  2 1533 Equalizers TC  'A'                            10:03.01 JO S             
  3 1533 Southern California Cheet  'A'                10:22.35 JO S             
  4 1533 West Coast Gazelles TC  'A'                   10:38.75                  
  5 1533 Temecula Valley Time Mach  'A'                10:43.42                  
  6 1533 Chino Hills Flash  'A'                        10:45.17                  
  7 1533 Palmdale Bullets TC  'A'                      12:05.30                  
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
                1.50m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Florent, Alexandria          1533 Califor             1.62m JO S     5-03.75 
  2 Jones, Margaux               1533 Cal Rising          1.57m JO S     5-01.75 
  3 Naranjo, Cassandra           1533 Califor            J1.57m JO S     5-01.75 
  4 Beattie, Erinn               1533 Pacific            J1.57m JO S     5-01.75 
  5 Wilcox, Hayley               1533 Usa Hig             1.47m          4-09.75 
  5 Lee, Samantha                1533 Usa Hig             1.47m          4-09.75 
  7 McVickar, Tamara             Unattached              J1.47m          4-09.75 
  8 Wilson, Amber                1533 Moreno              1.42m          4-07.75 
  8 Palmer, Bria                 1533 Moreno              1.42m          4-07.75 
 10 Naranjo, Victoria            1533 Califor            J1.42m          4-07.75 
 11 Swallow, Lolene              Unattached               1.37m          4-06.00 
 12 Stoner, Shelby               Unattached              J1.37m          4-06.00 
 13 Wideman, Flower              1533 Long Be            J1.37m          4-06.00 
 14 Phillips, Kayla              1533 Quiet F             1.32m          4-04.00 
 15 Burakoff, Madeline           1533 South O             1.17m          3-10.00 
 16 Todd, Alexxis                1533 Imani S             1.12m          3-08.00 
 17 Clemons, Pierra              Free Spirit Trac        J1.12m          3-08.00 
 
Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3.41m  7/26/2007   Carissa Culver, 16 33 Unattached            
     JO Meet: J 3.41m  7/26/2007   Carissa Culver, 16 33 Unattached            
                2.50m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Merritt, Kaitlyn             Unattached               3.20m JO S    10-06.00 
  2 Crockem, Marguerite          1533 Chino Y             2.45m          8-00.50 
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV                
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
                5.18m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Washington, Ariana           1533 Long Be             5.59m JO S    NWI  18-04.25 
  2 Graham, Jasmyne              Unattached               5.40m JO S    NWI  17-08.75 
  3 Jones, Margaux               1533 Cal Rising          5.39m JO S    NWI  17-08.25 
  4 Richards, Madison            1533 Califor             5.11m         NWI  16-09.25 
  5 Corrin, Courtney             1533 Vast Tr             5.08m         NWI  16-08.00 
  6 Bent-Mikail, Zaynab          1533 Quiet F             5.05m         NWI  16-07.00 
  7 Lambert, Leah                1533 Califor             4.96m         NWI  16-03.25 
  8 Phillips, Kayla              1533 Quiet F             4.92m         NWI  16-01.75 
  9 Lanier, Kemani               1533 Los Ang             4.83m         NWI  15-10.25 
 10 Miller, Devinne              1533 Quiet F             4.77m         NWI  15-07.75 
 11 Wilson, Amber                1533 Moreno              4.50m         NWI  14-09.25 
 12 Russell, Tierney             1533 Los Ang             4.48m         NWI  14-08.50 
 12 Gilliam, Summer              1533 Califor             4.48m         NWI  14-08.50 
 14 Haddock, Krista              1533 Temecul             4.43m         NWI  14-06.50 
 15 Wideman, Flower              1533 Long Be             4.35m         NWI  14-03.25 
 16 Anderson, Kayla              1533 Quiet F             4.34m         NWI  14-03.00 
 17 Nnoli, Ngozi                 1533 Long Be             4.09m         NWI  13-05.00 
 18 Williams, Micheaux           1533 Pasaden             3.94m         NWI  12-11.25 
 19 Page, Monica                 1533 Speed C             3.73m         NWI  12-03.00 
 -- Norman, Michelle             1533 Temecul              FOUL                       
 -- Shotlow, Cheyenne            Free Spirit Trac          FOUL                       
 -- Poindexter, Niema            Unattached                FOUL                       
 
Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real           
                10.40m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Hardge, Tyler                1533 Cal Rising         10.55m JO S    NWI  34-07.50 
  2 Phillips, Kayla              1533 Quiet F            10.48m JO S    NWI  34-04.75 
  3 Bent-Mikail, Zaynab          1533 Quiet F            10.07m         NWI  33-00.50 
  4 Miller, Devinne              1533 Quiet F             9.90m         NWI  32-05.75 
  5 Poindexter, Niema            Unattached               9.75m         NWI  32-00.00 
  6 Anderson, Kayla              1533 Quiet F             9.53m         NWI  31-03.25 
 -- Williams, Micheaux           1533 Pasaden              FOUL                       
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.59m  7/29/1989   Teri Steer, Crete, NE                      
     JO Meet: J 15.59m  7/29/1989   Teri Steer, Crete, NE                      
                12.23m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Britt, Nia                   1533 Valley             13.36m JO S    43-10.00 
  2 Parker, Destiny              1533 Cal Rising         12.26m JO S    40-02.75 
  3 Mader, Kendall               Unattached              12.03m         39-05.75 
  4 Lowther, Breanna             1533 Califor            10.89m         35-08.75 
  5 Jaramillo, Selena            1533 Palmdal            10.79m         35-05.00 
  6 Alexander, Mystasia          1533 Los Ang            10.72m         35-02.00 
  7 Wilson, Demire               1533 Cal Rising         10.50m         34-05.50 
  8 Carper, Khalia               Unattached              10.34m         33-11.25 
  9 Vanscoy, Emily               1533 Temecul             9.33m         30-07.50 
 10 Hepner, Brooke               1533 Cal Hea             9.32m         30-07.00 
 11 Todd, Alexxis                1533 Imani S             8.88m         29-01.75 
 12 Carrillo, Elizabeth          1533 Valley              8.83m         28-11.75 
 13 Anderson, Kayla              1533 Quiet F             8.42m         27-07.50 
 14 Watson, Ashshay              1533 Los Ang             7.93m         26-00.25 
 15 Lowe, Crystal                1533 So Cal              7.70m         25-03.25 
 16 Townsend, Alise              1533 Pasaden             6.78m         22-03.00 
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 42.92m  7/26/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
     JO Meet: J 42.92m  7/26/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
                30.97m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Mystasia          1533 Los Ang            26.90m            88-03 
  2 Vanscoy, Emily               1533 Temecul            25.66m            84-02 
  3 Lowther, Breanna             1533 Califor            23.50m            77-01 
  4 Parker, Destiny              1533 Cal Rising         23.05m            75-07 
  5 Cox, Jonae                   1533 Moreno             21.55m            70-08 
  6 Watson, Ashshay              1533 Los Ang            21.06m            69-01 
  7 Wosoughkia, Chanel           Unattached              18.95m            62-02 
  8 Townsend, Alise              1533 Pasaden            18.59m            61-00 
  9 Mosely, Davina               1533 Temecul            16.94m            55-07 
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
                29.42m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Mystasia          1533 Los Ang            31.16m JO S      102-03 
  2 Parker, Destiny              1533 Cal Rising         30.18m JO S       99-00 
  3 Watson, Ashshay              1533 Los Ang            26.12m            85-08 
  4 Wilson, Demire               1533 Cal Rising         22.36m            73-04 
  5 Jaramillo, Selena            1533 Palmdal            21.22m            69-07 
  6 Cortez, Josiah               1533 Quiet F            21.06m            69-01 
  7 Williams, Cheyenne           1533 Palmdal            17.21m            56-05 
  8 Townsend, Alise              1533 Pasaden            14.67m            48-01 
  9 Todd, Alexxis                1533 Imani S            14.10m            46-03 
 10 Mosely, Davina               1533 Temecul            13.05m            42-10 
 11 Williams, Micheaux           1533 Pasaden            11.31m            37-01 
 12 Vanhise, Meghan              1533 Temecul             6.81m            22-04 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
                11.74  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Dominic               1533 Los Ang             11.50qJO S    3.4  1 
  2 Washington, Jalen            1533 Hub Cit             11.52qJO S    2.7  6 
  3 Salazar, Gregory             1533 Long Be             11.69qJO S    2.4  5 
  4 Oliver, Headley              Unattached               11.71qJO S    2.4  5 
  5 Cunningham, Quashawn         1533 High De             11.74qJO S    2.7  4 
  6 Byers, Christopher           1533 West Co             11.79q        2.0  2 
  7 Jackson, Chrishawn           1533 High De             11.87q        2.0  2 
  7 Roberson, Malik              1533 Bay Cit             11.87q        3.4  1 
  9 Scott, Clifford              1533 Speed C             11.89q        2.7  6 
 10 Cyphers, Malik               1533 Hub Cit             11.90         2.4  5 
 11 Bell, Marcellous             1533 High De             12.05         2.0  2 
 12 Pulliam, Assante             1533 West Co             12.06         3.4  1 
 12 Harris, Malik                1533 Speed C             12.06         3.2  3 
 14 Rogan, Tyree                 1533 So Cal              12.17         3.2  3 
 14 Kimura, Ryota                1533 Quiet F             12.17         2.7  6 
 16 Howland, Amari               1533 Speed C             12.30         3.2  3 
 16 Burton, Brandon              1533 Speed C             12.30         3.2  3 
 18 Wadood, Jaleel               1533 Quiet F             12.42         2.7  6 
 19 Douglas, Michael             1533 Hub Cit             12.43         2.7  6 
 20 Walsh, Shannon               1533 Moreno              12.44         2.0  2 
 21 Bowden, Tranell              1533 Moreno              12.45         2.4  5 
 22 Bailey, Daniel               1533 Equaliz             12.74         3.4  1 
 23 Bland, Mitchell              1533 Tachyon             12.77         2.0  2 
 24 Turner, Akinyele             1533 Los Ang             12.85         2.7  6 
 25 Bluitt, Cavan                1533 Next Le             12.93         2.7  4 
 26 Norman, Michael              1533 Temecul             13.00         2.7  4 
 27 Norwood, Garreth             1533 Speed C             13.03         3.4  1 
 28 Atkinson, Roderick           1533 Bay Cit             13.05         2.4  5 
 29 Randall, Branden             1533 Corona              13.19         3.4  1 
 30 Allsup, Kanin                1533 Rancho              13.23         2.7  6 
 31 McLachlan, Phillip           1533 So Cal              13.26         3.2  3 
 32 Chacon, George               1533 Rancho              13.43         3.2  3 
 33 Smith, Thaddeus              Unattached               13.45         3.4  1 
 34 Bobo, Desmond                1533 West Co             13.48         2.0  2 
 35 Miller, Kedrick              Unattached               13.72         2.4  5 
 36 Simmons, River               1533 Tachyon             13.90         2.4  5 
 36 Wang, Colin                  1533 South O             13.90         2.7  4 
 38 Lewis, Maxx                  Unattached               14.04         2.7  4 
 39 Perez, Trevor                1533 Tachyon             14.14         3.4  1 
 40 Perkins, Jonathan            1533 West Co             14.20         2.7  6 
 41 Fitzgerald, Robby            1533 Temecul             14.55         2.4  5 
 42 Flournoy, Dominick           1533 West Co             14.85         2.7  4 
 43 Schneider, Troy              1533 South O             14.94         3.4  1 
 44 Schaffer, Nicholas           1533 Blaze T             15.03         3.2  3 
 45 Williamson, Markeil          1533 Bay Cit             15.04         2.4  5 
 46 Babb, Brenten                1533 Los Ang             15.36         2.0  2 
 47 Brown, Curtis                1533 Califor             16.01         2.7  4 
 48 Sharp, Deric                 1533 Bay Cit             16.83         2.0  2 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
                11.74  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Dominic               1533 Los Ang             11.67 JO S   -0.2 
  2 Salazar, Gregory             1533 Long Be             11.69 JO S   -0.2 
  3 Cunningham, Quashawn         1533 High De             11.90        -0.2 
  4 Oliver, Headley              Unattached               12.09        -0.2 
  5 Byers, Christopher           1533 West Co             12.14        -0.2 
  6 Scott, Clifford              1533 Speed C             12.20        -0.2 
  7 Jackson, Chrishawn           1533 High De             12.32        -0.2 
  8 Roberson, Malik              1533 Bay Cit             12.34        -0.2 
Preliminaries
  2 Washington, Jalen            1533 Hub Cit                               
 10 Cyphers, Malik               1533 Hub Cit                               
 11 Bell, Marcellous             1533 High De                               
 12 Pulliam, Assante             1533 West Co                               
 12 Harris, Malik                1533 Speed C                               
 14 Rogan, Tyree                 1533 So Cal                                
 14 Kimura, Ryota                1533 Quiet F                               
 16 Howland, Amari               1533 Speed C                               
 16 Burton, Brandon              1533 Speed C                               
 18 Wadood, Jaleel               1533 Quiet F                               
 19 Douglas, Michael             1533 Hub Cit                               
 20 Walsh, Shannon               1533 Moreno                                
 21 Bowden, Tranell              1533 Moreno                                
 22 Bailey, Daniel               1533 Equaliz                               
 23 Bland, Mitchell              1533 Tachyon                               
 24 Turner, Akinyele             1533 Los Ang                               
 25 Bluitt, Cavan                1533 Next Le                               
 26 Norman, Michael              1533 Temecul                               
 27 Norwood, Garreth             1533 Speed C                               
 28 Atkinson, Roderick           1533 Bay Cit                               
 29 Randall, Branden             1533 Corona                                
 30 Allsup, Kanin                1533 Rancho                                
 31 McLachlan, Phillip           1533 So Cal                                
 32 Chacon, George               1533 Rancho                                
 33 Smith, Thaddeus              Unattached                                 
 34 Bobo, Desmond                1533 West Co                               
 35 Miller, Kedrick              Unattached                                 
 36 Simmons, River               1533 Tachyon                               
 36 Wang, Colin                  1533 South O                               
 38 Lewis, Maxx                  Unattached                                 
 39 Perez, Trevor                1533 Tachyon                               
 40 Perkins, Jonathan            1533 West Co                               
 41 Fitzgerald, Robby            1533 Temecul                               
 42 Flournoy, Dominick           1533 West Co                               
 43 Schneider, Troy              1533 South O                               
 44 Schaffer, Nicholas           1533 Blaze T                               
 45 Williamson, Markeil          1533 Bay Cit                               
 46 Babb, Brenten                1533 Los Ang                               
 47 Brown, Curtis                1533 Califor                               
 48 Sharp, Deric                 1533 Bay Cit                               
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
                23.63  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Washington, Jalen            1533 Hub Cit             23.45qJO S    NWI  4 
  2 Peters, Damian               1533 Quiet F             23.71q        NWI  3 
  3 Cunningham, Quashawn         1533 High De             23.78q        NWI  7 
  4 Cyphers, Malik               1533 Hub Cit             24.12q        NWI  5 
  5 Pulliam, Assante             1533 West Co             24.18q        NWI  3 
  6 Davis, Dominic               1533 Los Ang             24.26q        NWI  1 
  7 Salazar, Gregory             1533 Long Be             24.42q        NWI  2 
  8 Kimura, Ryota                1533 Quiet F             24.44q        NWI  4 
  9 Roberson, Malik              1533 Bay Cit             24.50q        NWI  7 
 10 Scott, Clifford              1533 Speed C             24.55         NWI  5 
 11 Rogan, Tyree                 1533 So Cal              24.72         NWI  6 
 11 Oliver, Headley              Unattached               24.72         NWI  1 
 13 Walsh, Shannon               1533 Moreno              25.22         NWI  2 
 14 Norman, Stanley              1533 Quiet F             25.28         NWI  5 
 15 Bowden, Tranell              1533 Moreno              25.45         NWI  7 
 16 Brown, Aaron                 1533 Quiet F             25.47         NWI  1 
 17 Burton, Brandon              1533 Speed C             25.54         NWI  5 
 18 Douglas, Michael             1533 Hub Cit             25.57         NWI  6 
 19 Wadood, Jaleel               1533 Quiet F             25.71         NWI  6 
 20 Howland, Amari               1533 Speed C             25.76         NWI  6 
 21 Johnson, Quentin             1533 Valley              26.15         NWI  7 
 22 Jones, Tyree                 1533 Team Fo             26.24         NWI  4 
 23 Bland, Mitchell              1533 Tachyon             26.28         NWI  4 
 24 Bailey, Daniel               1533 Equaliz             26.30         NWI  5 
 25 Friedman, Nick               1533 So Cal              26.32         NWI  7 
 26 Robinson, Garrett            1533 Phenom              26.37         NWI  4 
 27 Davenport, River             1533 Souther             26.49         NWI  3 
 28 Bluitt, Cavan                1533 Next Le             26.88         NWI  4 
 29 Hasson, Brandon              1533 Quiet F             26.99         NWI  2 
 30 Norwood, Garreth             1533 Speed C             27.25         NWI  7 
 31 McLachlan, Phillip           1533 So Cal              27.27         NWI  6 
 32 Smith, Thaddeus              Unattached               27.88         NWI  1 
 33 Bobo, Desmond                1533 West Co             28.06         NWI  1 
 34 Bernard-Joseph, Andre        1533 Corona              28.14         NWI  5 
 35 Allsup, Kanin                1533 Rancho              28.48         NWI  5 
 36 Daniels, Tyler               1533 Quiet F             28.71         NWI  3 
 37 Perkins, Jonathan            1533 West Co             29.12         NWI  2 
 38 Perez, Trevor                1533 Tachyon             29.17         NWI  6 
 39 Maiden, Dominique            Unattached               29.32         NWI  2 
 40 Flournoy, Dominick           1533 West Co             29.34         NWI  7 
 41 Lewis, Maxx                  1533 Tachyon             29.40         NWI  1 
 42 Smith, Phillip               1533 Rancho              30.03         NWI  7 
 43 Hooper, Isaiah               1533 Rancho              30.11         NWI  7 
 44 Burrell-Adam, Jordan         1533 Speed C             30.22         NWI  2 
 45 Johnson, Jahsaan             1533 Te Trac             31.77         NWI  4 
 46 Sharp, Deric                 1533 Bay Cit             36.38         NWI  3 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
                23.63  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Jalen            1533 Hub Cit             23.33 JO S    NWI 
  2 Peters, Damian               1533 Quiet F             23.59 JO S    NWI 
  3 Davis, Dominic               1533 Los Ang             23.70         NWI 
  4 Cunningham, Quashawn         1533 High De             23.92         NWI 
  5 Cyphers, Malik               1533 Hub Cit             24.18         NWI 
  6 Pulliam, Assante             1533 West Co             24.70         NWI 
  7 Roberson, Malik              1533 Bay Cit             24.84         NWI 
Preliminaries
  7 Salazar, Gregory             1533 Long Be                               
  8 Kimura, Ryota                1533 Quiet F                               
 10 Scott, Clifford              1533 Speed C                               
 11 Rogan, Tyree                 1533 So Cal                                
 11 Oliver, Headley              Unattached                                 
 13 Walsh, Shannon               1533 Moreno                                
 14 Norman, Stanley              1533 Quiet F                               
 15 Bowden, Tranell              1533 Moreno                                
 16 Brown, Aaron                 1533 Quiet F                               
 17 Burton, Brandon              1533 Speed C                               
 18 Douglas, Michael             1533 Hub Cit                               
 19 Wadood, Jaleel               1533 Quiet F                               
 20 Howland, Amari               1533 Speed C                               
 21 Johnson, Quentin             1533 Valley                                
 22 Jones, Tyree                 1533 Team Fo                               
 23 Bland, Mitchell              1533 Tachyon                               
 24 Bailey, Daniel               1533 Equaliz                               
 25 Friedman, Nick               1533 So Cal                                
 26 Robinson, Garrett            1533 Phenom                                
 27 Davenport, River             1533 Souther                               
 28 Bluitt, Cavan                1533 Next Le                               
 29 Hasson, Brandon              1533 Quiet F                               
 30 Norwood, Garreth             1533 Speed C                               
 31 McLachlan, Phillip           1533 So Cal                                
 32 Smith, Thaddeus              Unattached                                 
 33 Bobo, Desmond                1533 West Co                               
 34 Bernard-Joseph, Andre        1533 Corona                                
 35 Allsup, Kanin                1533 Rancho                                
 36 Daniels, Tyler               1533 Quiet F                               
 37 Perkins, Jonathan            1533 West Co                               
 38 Perez, Trevor                1533 Tachyon                               
 39 Maiden, Dominique            Unattached                                 
 40 Flournoy, Dominick           1533 West Co                               
 41 Lewis, Maxx                  1533 Tachyon                               
 42 Smith, Phillip               1533 Rancho                                
 43 Hooper, Isaiah               1533 Rancho                                
 44 Burrell-Adam, Jordan         1533 Speed C                               
 45 Johnson, Jahsaan             1533 Te Trac                               
 46 Sharp, Deric                 1533 Bay Cit                               
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
                52.76  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Washington, Jalen            1533 Hub Cit             52.31qJO S              6 
  2 Pitts, Jordan                1533 Califor             52.94q                  5 
  3 Hall, Ronny                  1533 Bay Cit             53.84q                  4 
  4 Robinson, Garrett            1533 Phenom              54.18q                  1 
  5 Peters, Damian               1533 Quiet F             54.42q                  3 
  6 Jackson, Chrishawn           1533 High De             54.77q                  5 
  7 Davis, Dominic               1533 Los Ang             55.06q                  2 
  8 Cruz, Henry                  1533 Quiet F             55.11q                  2 
  9 Cook, Austin                 1533 Hub Cit             55.79q                  4 
 10 Marshall, Damion             1533 Temecul             56.16                   1 
 11 Bell, Marcellous             1533 High De             56.25                   4 
 12 Norwood, Jahlee              1533 Califor             56.26                   2 
 13 Norman, Stanley              1533 Quiet F             56.30                   3 
 14 Miller, Cade                 1533 Equaliz             57.07                   2 
 15 Harris, Malik                1533 Speed C             57.33                   3 
 16 Polk, Christopher            1533 Califor             58.04                   4 
 17 Goudeau, Stefon              1533 Quiet F             58.20                   2 
 18 Boval, Brandon               1533 South O             58.66                   3 
 19 Hall, Grant                  1533 Antelop             58.79                   3 
 20 James, Brandon               1533 Los Ang             58.99                   6 
 21 King, Kyshawn                1533 Quiet F             59.05                   5 
 22 Allen, Donovan               1533 Los Ang             59.51                   1 
 23 Brown, Aaron                 1533 Quiet F           1:00.04                   1 
 24 McLachlan, Phillip           1533 So Cal            1:00.44                   4 
 25 Bernard-Joseph, Andre        1533 Corona            1:01.54                   3 
 26 Bailey, Daniel               1533 Equaliz           1:01.86                   5 
 27 Hasson, Brandon              1533 Quiet F           1:02.09                   6 
 28 Winans, Reginald             1533 Speed C           1:02.53                   5 
 29 Houston, John                1533 Hub Cit           1:02.91                   2 
 30 Davenport, River             1533 Souther           1:03.13                   6 
 31 Jewett, Isaiah               1533 Quiet F           1:03.65                   2 
 32 Markes, Eric                 1533 Phenom            1:06.06                   3 
 33 Little, Brian                1533 Temecul           1:06.26                   5 
 34 Perkins, Jonathan            1533 West Co           1:06.99                   3 
 35 Daniels, Tyler               1533 Quiet F           1:08.09                   5 
 36 Perez, Trevor                1533 Tachyon           1:08.31                   1 
 37 Williams, Marcus             1533 Tj Stri           1:08.49                   6 
 38 Burrell-Adam, Jordan         1533 Speed C           1:09.18                   4 
 39 Campbell, Sirdarius          1533 Tj Stri           1:10.25                   4 
 40 Duran, Dante                 1533 Corona            1:13.60                   2 
 41 Hirokawa, Brent              1533 Souther           1:14.81                   1 
 42 Schaffer, Nicholas           1533 Blaze T           1:18.81                   6 
 43 Brown, Curtis                1533 Califor           1:18.94                   3 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
                52.76  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Jalen            1533 Hub Cit             51.24 JO S             
  2 Pitts, Jordan                1533 Califor             51.36 JO S             
  3 Peters, Damian               1533 Quiet F             52.48 JO S             
  4 Hall, Ronny                  1533 Bay Cit             53.04                  
  5 Jackson, Chrishawn           1533 High De             54.91                  
  6 Robinson, Garrett            1533 Phenom              55.67                  
  7 Cook, Austin                 1533 Hub Cit             55.71                  
  8 Davis, Dominic               1533 Los Ang             57.24                  
Preliminaries
  8 Cruz, Henry                  1533 Quiet F                                    
 10 Marshall, Damion             1533 Temecul                                    
 11 Bell, Marcellous             1533 High De                                    
 12 Norwood, Jahlee              1533 Califor                                    
 13 Norman, Stanley              1533 Quiet F                                    
 14 Miller, Cade                 1533 Equaliz                                    
 15 Harris, Malik                1533 Speed C                                    
 16 Polk, Christopher            1533 Califor                                    
 17 Goudeau, Stefon              1533 Quiet F                                    
 18 Boval, Brandon               1533 South O                                    
 19 Hall, Grant                  1533 Antelop                                    
 20 James, Brandon               1533 Los Ang                                    
 21 King, Kyshawn                1533 Quiet F                                    
 22 Allen, Donovan               1533 Los Ang                                    
 23 Brown, Aaron                 1533 Quiet F                                    
 24 McLachlan, Phillip           1533 So Cal                                     
 25 Bernard-Joseph, Andre        1533 Corona                                     
 26 Bailey, Daniel               1533 Equaliz                                    
 27 Hasson, Brandon              1533 Quiet F                                    
 28 Winans, Reginald             1533 Speed C                                    
 29 Houston, John                1533 Hub Cit                                    
 30 Davenport, River             1533 Souther                                    
 31 Jewett, Isaiah               1533 Quiet F                                    
 32 Markes, Eric                 1533 Phenom                                     
 33 Little, Brian                1533 Temecul                                    
 34 Perkins, Jonathan            1533 West Co                                    
 35 Daniels, Tyler               1533 Quiet F                                    
 36 Perez, Trevor                1533 Tachyon                                    
 37 Williams, Marcus             1533 Tj Stri                                    
 38 Burrell-Adam, Jordan         1533 Speed C                                    
 39 Campbell, Sirdarius          1533 Tj Stri                                    
 40 Duran, Dante                 1533 Corona                                     
 41 Hirokawa, Brent              1533 Souther                                    
 42 Schaffer, Nicholas           1533 Blaze T                                    
 43 Brown, Curtis                1533 Califor                                    
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
                2:09.97  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pitts, Jordan                1533 Califor           2:04.32 JO S             
  2 Byrne, Jonathan              1533 Califor           2:06.77 JO S             
  3 Bazargan, Sahm               1533 Califor           2:08.51 JO S             
  4 Lawson, Daniel               1533 Los Ang           2:09.37 JO S             
  5 Norwood, Jahlee              1533 Califor           2:09.42 JO S             
  6 Kaufman, Mac                 1533 Califor           2:09.88 JO S             
  7 Kasamoto, Bryce              1533 Souther           2:13.37                  
  8 Hankins, Tyrus               1533 Los Ang           2:13.72                  
  9 Boval, Brandon               1533 South O           2:13.74                  
 10 Muncie, Hunter               1533 Souther           2:13.98                  
 11 Quarles, Joshua              1533 Go Bana           2:15.94                  
 12 Allen, Donovan               1533 Los Ang           2:16.20                  
 13 Stansell, Jordan             1533 Palmdal           2:16.60                  
 14 Gutierrez, Jordan            1533 Quiet F           2:16.62                  
 15 Cook, Austin                 1533 Hub Cit           2:16.96                  
 16 Chen, Brian                  1533 Equaliz           2:17.37                  
 17 King, Kyshawn                1533 Quiet F           2:18.51                  
 18 Winans, Reginald             1533 Speed C           2:18.91                  
 19 Borunda, Christopher         1533 Souther           2:19.00                  
 20 Yoho, Alan                   1533 Sgv Hig           2:19.14                  
 21 Robinson, Garrett            1533 Phenom            2:19.28                  
 22 Palazzo, Anthony             1533 Equaliz           2:19.97                  
 23 James, Brandon               1533 Los Ang           2:20.26                  
 24 Jewett, Isaiah               1533 Quiet F           2:22.94                  
 25 Bernard-Joseph, Andre        1533 Corona            2:23.03                  
 26 Brown, Jahson                1533 Los Ang           2:26.12                  
 27 Chavez, Joshua               1533 Souther           2:27.24                  
 28 Backstrom, Kameron           1533 Blaze T           2:27.26                  
 29 Hulme, Michael               1533 Equaliz           2:28.70                  
 30 Welzel, Max                  1533 Quiet F           2:30.08                  
 31 Cooper, Tommy                1533 South O           2:31.78                  
 32 Ackerman, Jack               1533 Imani S           2:32.56                  
 33 Khare, Nikhil                1533 Equaliz           2:32.85                  
 34 Jones, Robert                1533 Pasaden           2:33.07                  
 35 Little, Brian                1533 Temecul           2:33.70                  
 36 Campbell, Sirdarius          1533 Tj Stri           2:37.84                  
 37 Navas, Adam                  1533 Palmdal           2:40.88                  
 38 Dade, Keion                  1533 Next Le           2:41.32                  
 39 Duran, Dante                 1533 Corona            2:43.37                  
 40 Daniels, Tyler               1533 Quiet F           2:43.58                  
 41 Perez, Trevor                1533 Tachyon           2:45.61                  
 42 Davis, Andrew                1533 West Co           2:48.02                  
 43 Metoyer, Ron                 1533 Next Le           2:52.48                  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
                4:26.03  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Bautista, Miguel             1533 Equaliz           4:22.04 JO S             
  2 Byrne, Jonathan              1533 Califor           4:23.56 JO S             
  3 Pino, Sean                   1533 South O           4:27.89                  
  4 Klachko, Ryan                1533 Califor           4:28.33                  
  5 Lawson, Daniel               1533 Los Ang           4:31.77                  
  6 Bias, Jeremiah               1533 So Cal            4:33.45                  
  7 Smythe, Eamon                1533 Equaliz           4:34.12                  
  8 Kaufman, Mac                 1533 Califor           4:34.22                  
  9 DeLaNuez, Crisitan           1533 Valley            4:34.31                  
 10 Vargas, Efrain               1533 So Cal            4:35.08                  
 11 Vargas, Daniel               1533 So Cal            4:35.33                  
 12 Lindstrom, James             1533 So Cal            4:35.83                  
 13 Driedger, Adam               1533 Califor           4:36.64                  
 14 Boval, Brandon               1533 South O           4:36.95                  
 15 Beck, Jeremy                 1533 Corona            4:37.50                  
 16 Grant, Jacob                 1533 Equaliz           4:39.10                  
 17 Palazzo, Anthony             1533 Equaliz           4:39.61                  
 18 Spivey, Justin               1533 Equaliz           4:39.94                  
 19 Kasamoto, Bryce              1533 Souther           4:43.16                  
 20 Estrada, Braden              Unattached             4:46.31                  
 21 Harned, Sammy                1533 South O           4:46.57                  
 22 Hankins, Tyrus               1533 Los Ang           4:47.36                  
 23 Ruppert-Majer, Daniel        1533 South O           4:48.19                  
 24 Miller, Cade                 1533 Equaliz           4:48.33                  
 25 Barrios, Carlos              1533 Blaze T           4:51.37                  
 26 Lowrie, Michael              1533 So Cal            4:52.33                  
 27 Allen, Donovan               1533 Los Ang           4:52.74                  
 28 Chen, Brian                  1533 Equaliz           4:54.27                  
 29 Alecio, Daniel               1533 Palmdal           4:54.39                  
 30 Muncie, Hunter               1533 Souther           4:57.96                  
 31 Stansell, Jordan             1533 Palmdal           4:58.01                  
 32 Chavez, Joshua               1533 Souther           4:59.26                  
 33 Freeman, Robert              1533 Equaliz           4:59.67                  
 34 Borunda, Christopher         1533 Souther           4:59.85                  
 35 Page, Julius                 1533 Bay Cit           5:04.94                  
 36 Alecio-Soto, Abner           1533 Palmdal           5:06.37                  
 37 Hulme, Michael               1533 Equaliz           5:06.64                  
 38 Cruz-Morrell, Jason          1533 Palmdal           5:12.72                  
 39 Ackerman, Jack               1533 Imani S           5:13.07                  
 40 Moreno, Keanu                1533 Corona            5:15.54                  
 41 Khare, Nikhil                1533 Equaliz           5:24.73                  
 42 Kalasky, Grant               1533 Equaliz           5:28.56                  
 43 Kohls, Ryan                  1533 South O           5:30.40                  
 44 Martin, Gavin                1533 Saddleb           5:33.65                  
 45 Kemp, Ethan                  Unattached             5:46.54                  
 46 Schaffer, Nicholas           1533 Blaze T           5:53.45                  
 47 Vanhise, Sean                1533 Temecul           6:12.05                  
 48 Parmenter, Bryn              1533 Saddleb           6:23.56                  
 49 Leiva, Alexander             1533 Saddleb           6:44.39                  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, McFarland TC                 
     JO Meet: J 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, 14-46-McFarland              
                9:48.23  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Pino, Sean                   1533 South O           9:23.44 JO S             
  2 Bautista, Miguel             1533 Equaliz           9:27.28 JO S             
  3 Bias, Jeremiah               1533 So Cal            9:41.96 JO S             
  4 Vargas, Daniel               1533 So Cal            9:43.16 JO S             
  5 Beck, Jeremy                 1533 Corona            9:43.81 JO S             
  6 Vargas, Efrain               1533 So Cal            9:45.28 JO S             
  7 Estrada, Braden              Unattached             9:45.43 JO S             
  8 Tamagno, Austin              1533 So Cal            9:52.65                  
  9 Lowrie, Michael              1533 So Cal            9:52.90                  
 10 Grant, Jacob                 1533 Equaliz           9:53.02                  
 11 Palazzo, Anthony             1533 Equaliz           9:53.82                  
 12 Lindstrom, James             1533 So Cal            9:56.40                  
 12 Barrios, Carlos              1533 Blaze T           9:56.40                  
 14 Alecio, Daniel               1533 Palmdal           9:56.53                  
 15 Harned, Sammy                1533 South O          10:06.72                  
 16 Ruppert-Majer, Daniel        1533 South O          10:06.99                  
 17 Quarles, Joshua              1533 Go Bana          10:24.41                  
 18 Tipp, Billy                  1533 Califor          10:27.68                  
 19 Freeman, Robert              1533 Equaliz          10:41.03                  
 20 Alecio-Soto, Abner           1533 Palmdal          10:46.41                  
 21 Cruz-Morrell, Jason          1533 Palmdal          10:58.35                  
 22 Vertelney, Benjamin          Unattached            10:59.44                  
 23 Arvizu, Anthony              1533 Temecul          11:19.39                  
 24 Cushing-Murray, Zachary      1533 Equaliz          11:32.00                  
 25 Kalasky, Grant               1533 Equaliz          11:40.71                  
 26 Vanhise, Sean                1533 Temecul          11:41.94                  
 27 Espejo, Sergio               1533 Palmdal          12:14.60                  
 
Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
     JO Meet: J 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
                23:31.60  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Navas, Adam            1533 Palmdal          20:45.30 JO S             
  2 Duran, Dante           1533 Corona           20:55.10 JO S             
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
                14.61  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Williams, Ahmaan             1533 West Co             14.47 JO S    3.7  2 
  2 Collins, Justin              1533 Speed C             14.84         3.7  2 
  3 Fisher, Demetri              1533 Antelop             15.33         3.7  2 
  4 Hansen, Rylan                1533 Califor             15.71         2.0  1 
  5 Jones, Tyree                 1533 Team Fo             15.82         3.7  2 
  6 Jackson, Wayne               1533 Cal Rising          16.07         3.7  2 
  7 Wilson, Danny                1533 Cal Rising          16.21         2.0  1 
  8 Backstrom, Kameron           1533 Blaze T             16.65         2.0  1 
  9 Nutter, Anyah                1533 Califor             16.77         3.7  2 
 10 Frisby, Jordan               1533 Cal Rising          17.45         3.7  2 
 11 Miller, Kedrick              Unattached               18.03         3.7  2 
 12 Wiseman, Omar                Unattached               18.45         3.7  2 
 13 Johnson, Jahsaan             1533 Te Trac             20.14         2.0  1 
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
                27.27  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Paez, Jonathan               1533 Blaze T             27.44         NWI  2 
  2 Williams, Ahmaan             1533 West Co             27.79         NWI  2 
  3 Peterson, Cedric             1533 Moreno              27.88         NWI  2 
  4 Jones, Tyree                 1533 Team Fo             27.89         NWI  2 
  5 Fisher, Demetri              1533 Antelop             28.28         NWI  2 
  6 Mulligan, Brandon            1533 Pasaden             28.31         NWI  1 
  7 Hansen, Rylan                1533 Califor             28.51         NWI  1 
  8 Young, Zachary               1533 South O             29.13         NWI  2 
  9 Knowles, Eric                1533 Pasaden             29.44         NWI  1 
 10 Backstrom, Kameron           1533 Blaze T             29.53         NWI  1 
 11 Nutter, Anyah                1533 Califor             29.88         NWI  1 
 12 Frisby, Jordan               1533 Cal Rising          30.31         NWI  2 
 13 Cooper, Tommy                1533 South O             32.25         NWI  2 
 14 Wiseman, Omar                Unattached               32.89         NWI  1 
 15 Johnson, Jahsaan             1533 Te Trac             32.99         NWI  1 
 16 Jones, Eddie                 1533 Pasaden             33.04         NWI  1 
 17 Maiden, Dominique            Unattached               33.17         NWI  2 
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
                46.37  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1533 California Comets  'A'                           45.17qJO S             
  2 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                               45.85qJO S             
  3 1533 High Desert Heat TC  'A'                         46.00qJO S             
  4 1533 Hub City Rockets  'A'                            46.10qJO S             
  5 1533 West Coast Gazelles TC  'A'                      46.70q                 
  6 1533 Bay City Unleashed Youth  'A'                    48.00q                 
  7 1533 Moreno Valley Rockets  'A'                       48.80q                 
  8 1533 So Cal Roadrunners  'A'                          49.00q                 
  8 1533 Rancho TC  'A'                                   49.00q                 
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
                46.37  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 1533 California Comets  'A'                           45.30 JO S             
  2 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                               45.97 JO S             
  3 1533 Hub City Rockets  'A'                            46.16 JO S             
  4 1533 West Coast Gazelles TC  'A'                      48.02                  
  5 1533 Bay City Unleashed Youth  'A'                    48.04                  
  6 1533 Moreno Valley Rockets  'A'                       48.75                  
  7 1533 Rancho TC  'A'                                   54.38                  
Preliminaries
  3 1533 High Desert Heat TC  'A'                                                
  8 1533 So Cal Roadrunners  'A'                                                 
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
                3:43.35  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 1533 Speed City TC  'A'                             3:41.33 JO S             
  2 1533 High Desert Heat TC  'A'                       3:42.84 JO S             
  3 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                             3:45.53                  
  4 1533 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                       3:46.85                  
  5 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'B'                             3:47.80                  
  6 1533 Speed City TC  'B'                             3:49.40                  
 
Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
     JO Meet: J 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
                9:16.15  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 1533 California Comets  'A'                         8:40.76 JO S             
  2 1533 Speed City TC  'A'                             8:53.16 JO S             
  3 1533 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                       8:58.61 JO S             
  4 1533 Equalizers TC  'A'                             9:02.24 JO S             
  5 1533 South Orange County Wildc  'A'                 9:06.14 JO S             
  6 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                             9:19.03                  
  7 1533 So Cal Roadrunners  'A'                        9:19.44                  
  8 1533 Southern California Cheet  'A'                 9:25.61                  
  9 1533 Palmdale Bullets TC  'A'                       9:49.70                  
 10 1533 Pasadena Running Roses  'A'                   10:53.49                  
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
                1.70m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Myles                 1533 Long Be             1.67m          5-05.75 
  2 Pitts, Jordan                1533 Califor            J1.67m          5-05.75 
  3 Pulliam, Assante             1533 West Co             1.63m          5-04.25 
  4 Paez, Jonathan               1533 Blaze T             1.57m          5-01.75 
  5 Calhoun, Vincent             1533 Califor            J1.57m          5-01.75 
  6 Brown, Jahson                1533 Los Ang            J1.57m          5-01.75 
  7 Arellano, Nathan             Unattached              J1.57m          5-01.75 
  8 Nutter, Anyah                1533 Califor             1.52m          4-11.75 
  8 Jackson, Wayne               1533 Cal Rising          1.52m          4-11.75 
 10 Elliott, Tayric              1533 Long Be            J1.52m          4-11.75 
 11 Bradley, Andrew              1533 Moreno             J1.52m          4-11.75 
 12 Higgins, Connor              1533 South O             1.47m          4-09.75 
 13 Jones, Edward                1533 Pasaden             1.42m          4-07.75 
 14 Fitzgerald, Robby            1533 Temecul             1.37m          4-06.00 
 15 Maiden, Dominique            Unattached              J1.37m          4-06.00 
 16 Wright, Ricky                Unattached              J1.37m          4-06.00 
 17 Cooper, Tommy                1533 South O            J1.37m          4-06.00 
 
Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.28m  1977        Bill Lange, Bridgewater,NJ                  
     JO Meet: J 4.28m  1977        Bill Lange, Bridgewater,NJ                  
                3.05m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Colella, Luigi               1533 Westlak             3.76m JO S    12-04.00 
  2 Knowles, Eric                1533 Pasaden             2.60m          8-06.25 
  3 Gray, Benjamin               Unattached               2.30m          7-06.50 
  4 Jones, Edward                1533 Pasaden             1.85m          6-00.75 
 -- Jones, Robert                1533 Pasaden                NH                  
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
                5.84m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Salazar, Gregory             1533 Long Be             5.88m JO S    NWI  19-03.50 
  2 Roberson, Malik              1533 Bay Cit             5.81m         NWI  19-00.75 
  3 Davis, Myles                 1533 Long Be             5.66m         NWI  18-07.00 
  4 Calhoun, Vincent             1533 Califor             5.51m         NWI  18-01.00 
  5 Collins, Justin              1533 Speed C             5.47m         NWI  17-11.50 
  5 Stewart, Tamas               1533 Cal Rising          5.47m         NWI  17-11.50 
  7 Hong, Jonathan               1533 South O             5.37m         NWI  17-07.50 
  8 Patterson, Amirali           1533 Valley              5.09m         NWI  16-08.50 
  9 Polk, Christopher            1533 Califor             5.03m         NWI  16-06.00 
 10 Hall, Grant                  1533 Antelop             4.95m         NWI  16-03.00 
 11 Bettisworth, Grant           1533 Westlak             4.93m         NWI  16-02.25 
 12 Lazarou, Myles               1533 Westlak             4.92m         NWI  16-01.75 
 12 Bernard, Idrees              1533 Westlak             4.92m         NWI  16-01.75 
 14 Wilson, Danny                1533 Cal Rising          4.82m         NWI  15-09.75 
 15 Huffman, Dominique           1533 Bay Cit             4.81m         NWI  15-09.50 
 16 Norman, Michael              1533 Temecul             4.78m         NWI  15-08.25 
 17 Johnson, Quentin             1533 Valley              4.77m         NWI  15-07.75 
 18 Atkinson, Roderick           1533 Bay Cit             4.74m         NWI  15-06.75 
 19 Testerman, Jordan            1533 Temecul             4.72m         NWI  15-06.00 
 20 Wiseman, Omar                Unattached               4.71m         NWI  15-05.50 
 21 Bland, Mitchell              1533 Tachyon             4.70m         NWI  15-05.00 
 22 Higgins, Connor              1533 South O             4.62m         NWI  15-02.00 
 23 Brown, Jahson                1533 Los Ang             4.59m         NWI  15-00.75 
 24 Cooper, Tommy                1533 South O             4.45m         NWI  14-07.25 
 25 Bobo, Desmond                1533 West Co             4.41m         NWI  14-05.75 
 26 Davis, Andrew                1533 West Co             4.27m         NWI  14-00.25 
 27 Schneider, Troy              1533 South O             4.08m         NWI  13-04.75 
 28 Williamson, Markeil          1533 Bay Cit             3.88m         NWI  12-08.75 
 -- Wright, Ricky                Unattached                FOUL                       
 -- Maiden, Dominique            Unattached                FOUL                       
 
Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.41m  1980        Michael Martin                             
     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
                11.78m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Salazar, Gregory             1533 Long Be            12.01m JO S    NWI  39-05.00 
  2 Stewart, Tamas               1533 Cal Rising         11.62m         NWI  38-01.50 
  3 Testerman, Jordan            1533 Temecul            10.60m         NWI  34-09.50 
  4 Atkinson, Roderick           1533 Bay Cit            10.55m         NWI  34-07.50 
  5 Miller, Kedrick              Unattached              10.33m         NWI  33-10.75 
  6 Jackson, Wayne               1533 Cal Rising         10.17m         NWI  33-04.50 
  7 Knowles, Eric                1533 Pasaden            10.00m         NWI  32-09.75 
  8 Frisby, Jordan               1533 Cal Rising          9.91m         NWI  32-06.25 
  9 Wright, Ricky                Unattached               9.77m         NWI  32-00.75 
 -- Jones, Eddie                 1533 Pasaden              FOUL                       
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Houston, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 17.66m  7/30/1994   Van Mounts, Bakersfield, CA                
                14.09m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Amirali           1533 Valley             15.57m JO S    51-01.00 
  2 Mulligan, Brandon            1533 Pasaden            14.17m JO S    46-06.00 
  3 McMorris, Malik              Unattached              14.09m JO S    46-02.75 
  4 Franklin, Jeremy             1533 Bay Cit            13.47m         44-02.50 
  5 Bultman, Nathan              1533 Califor            11.23m         36-10.25 
  6 Slaney, Nathaniel            1533 Riversi            11.21m         36-09.50 
  7 Turner, Akinyele             1533 Los Ang            11.17m         36-07.75 
  8 Johnson, Quentin             1533 Valley             10.44m         34-03.00 
  9 Okeneme, Uzoma               1533 Bay Cit             9.25m         30-04.25 
 10 Bowman, Marshall             1533 Valley              9.24m         30-03.75 
 11 Wilson, Danny                1533 Cal Rising          9.09m         29-10.00 
 12 Babb, Brenten                1533 Los Ang             7.86m         25-09.50 
 13 Johnson, Jeremy              1533 Bay Cit             7.76m         25-05.50 
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 61.52m  6/3/1995    Joel Armitage, Ralston, NE                 
     JO Meet: J 57.63m  8/2/2009    Grant Hill, 06-09 Huntsville               
                42.48m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Amirali           1533 Valley             44.22m JO S      145-01 
  2 Franklin, Jeremy             1533 Bay Cit            43.27m JO S      141-11 
  3 Mulligan, Brandon            1533 Pasaden            40.39m           132-06 
  4 Slaney, Nathaniel            1533 Riversi            32.89m           107-11 
  5 Turner, Akinyele             1533 Los Ang            32.23m           105-09 
  6 Bultman, Nathan              1533 Califor            30.67m           100-07 
  7 Sgueroa, Ricky               Unattached              29.62m            97-02 
  8 Schaffer, Nicholas           1533 Blaze T            17.61m            57-09 
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.73m  6/5/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
     JO Meet: J 56.23m  7/25/2008   David Reinhardt, Unatt Three Riv           
                43.30m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Slaney, Nathaniel            1533 Riversi            45.76m JO S      150-01 
  2 Turner, Akinyele             1533 Los Ang            43.45m JO S      142-07 
  3 Patterson, Amirali           1533 Valley             42.43m           139-02 
  4 Mulligan, Brandon            1533 Pasaden            40.79m           133-10 
  5 Spivey, Justin               1533 Equaliz            40.64m           133-04 
  6 Higgins, Connor              1533 South O            33.48m           109-10 
  7 Navas, Adam                  1533 Palmdal            25.54m            83-09 
  8 Jones, Robert                1533 Pasaden            21.63m            70-11 
  9 Jones, Eddie                 1533 Pasaden            19.41m            63-08 
 10 Valadez, Xavier              1533 Riversi            18.17m            59-07 
 11 Vanhise, Sean                1533 Temecul            14.37m            47-02 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
                12.36  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Maya                  1533 Togethe             12.01qJO S    3.1  4 
  2 Ezumah, Chimere              1533 Togethe             12.05qJO S    3.0  1 
  3 Browne, Omhunique            1533 So Cal              12.11qJO S    3.8  2 
  3 Lewis, Sydney                1533 Califor             12.11qJO S    3.3  3 
  5 Hasan, Tamia                 1533 West Co             12.25qJO S    2.6  5 
  6 Robertson, Jazmine           1533 Te Trac             12.28qJO S    3.3  3 
  7 Hicks, Traci                 1533 Te Trac             12.30qJO S    3.1  4 
  8 Baker, Kiarra                1533 Andrade             12.37q        3.0  1 
  9 Sutherland, Eboni            1533 Corona              12.45q        3.1  4 
 10 Stewart, Alexandria          1533 Togethe             12.53         3.8  2 
 11 Brown, Ayanna                1533 Andrade             12.57         2.3  6 
 12 Owens, Jashonna              1533 Imani S             12.64         2.6  5 
 13 Sams, Nyesha                 1533 Te Trac             12.71         3.8  2 
 14 Rodriguez, Brandee           Cheetah Int'L            12.77         2.3  6 
 14 Petrov, Marilyn              1533 Califor             12.77         3.1  4 
 16 Robertson, Tyjalayah         1533 Los Ang             12.78         3.0  1 
 17 Hardge, Brooke               1533 Cal Rising          12.82         2.6  5 
 18 Buchanan, Skylar             1533 Te Trac             12.83         3.8  2 
 19 Jackson, Christine           1533 So Cal              12.85         3.3  3 
 20 Milner, Jaelin               Cheetah Int'L            13.04         2.6  5 
 21 Goshen, Aaliyah              Unattached               13.14         2.3  6 
 22 Shaw, Kayla                  1533 Imani S             13.18         3.8  2 
 23 Divinity, Alai               1533 Quiet F             13.22         3.8  2 
 24 Mills, Jessica               1533 Valley              13.34         2.6  5 
 25 Anderson, Kaysie             1533 Andrade             13.44         3.3  3 
 26 Bellows, Tristen             1533 Los Ang             13.48         3.1  4 
 27 Montgomery, Breonna          1533 Antelop             13.50         3.8  2 
 28 Johnson, Sydney              1533 Quiet F             13.51         3.1  4 
 29 Rodriguez, Katlyn            Cheetah Int'L            13.57         3.3  3 
 30 Brown, Deshay                1533 Tj Stri             13.68         3.0  1 
 31 Warren, Harmonie             1533 Tj Stri             13.71         3.3  3 
 32 Purvis, Iesha                1533 Antelop             13.75         2.6  5 
 33 Cuellar, Sofia               1533 So Cal              13.92         3.3  3 
 33 Royal, Kadiji                Cheetah Int'L            13.92         3.8  2 
 33 Brooks, Brittnee             1533 West Co             13.92         3.1  4 
 36 Campbell, Malaiyah           1533 Team Fo             13.96         2.6  5 
 37 Olivera, Kaelin              1533 Los Ang             14.00         2.3  6 
 37 Ware, Vanessa                1533 Rancho              14.00         3.0  1 
 39 McMillian, Imani             1533 Quiet F             14.18         2.3  6 
 40 Robiskie, Ariel              Unattached               14.22         3.8  2 
 41 Sims, Destini                1533 High De             14.61         3.0  1 
 42 Duriez, Rachael              1533 Palmdal             14.87         3.0  1 
 43 Small, Shalonda              1533 Los Ang             14.93         3.3  3 
 44 Pawlack, Stephanie           1533 Temecul             15.60         3.1  4 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
                12.36  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Maya                  1533 Togethe             12.16 JO S    1.0 
  2 Ezumah, Chimere              1533 Togethe             12.28 JO S    1.0 
  3 Lewis, Sydney                1533 Califor             12.32 JO S    1.0 
  4 Hicks, Traci                 1533 Te Trac             12.39         1.0 
  5 Hasan, Tamia                 1533 West Co             12.40         1.0 
  6 Browne, Omhunique            1533 So Cal              12.43         1.0 
  7 Robertson, Jazmine           1533 Te Trac             12.46         1.0 
  8 Baker, Kiarra                1533 Andrade             12.51         1.0 
  9 Sutherland, Eboni            1533 Corona              12.60         1.0 
Preliminaries
 10 Stewart, Alexandria          1533 Togethe                               
 11 Brown, Ayanna                1533 Andrade                               
 12 Owens, Jashonna              1533 Imani S                               
 13 Sams, Nyesha                 1533 Te Trac                               
 14 Rodriguez, Brandee           Cheetah Int'L                              
 14 Petrov, Marilyn              1533 Califor                               
 16 Robertson, Tyjalayah         1533 Los Ang                               
 17 Hardge, Brooke               1533 Cal Rising                            
 18 Buchanan, Skylar             1533 Te Trac                               
 19 Jackson, Christine           1533 So Cal                                
 20 Milner, Jaelin               Cheetah Int'L                              
 21 Goshen, Aaliyah              Unattached                                 
 22 Shaw, Kayla                  1533 Imani S                               
 23 Divinity, Alai               1533 Quiet F                               
 24 Mills, Jessica               1533 Valley                                
 25 Anderson, Kaysie             1533 Andrade                               
 26 Bellows, Tristen             1533 Los Ang                               
 27 Montgomery, Breonna          1533 Antelop                               
 28 Johnson, Sydney              1533 Quiet F                               
 29 Rodriguez, Katlyn            Cheetah Int'L                              
 30 Brown, Deshay                1533 Tj Stri                               
 31 Warren, Harmonie             1533 Tj Stri                               
 32 Purvis, Iesha                1533 Antelop                               
 33 Cuellar, Sofia               1533 So Cal                                
 33 Royal, Kadiji                Cheetah Int'L                              
 33 Brooks, Brittnee             1533 West Co                               
 36 Campbell, Malaiyah           1533 Team Fo                               
 37 Olivera, Kaelin              1533 Los Ang                               
 37 Ware, Vanessa                1533 Rancho                                
 39 McMillian, Imani             1533 Quiet F                               
 40 Robiskie, Ariel              Unattached                                 
 41 Sims, Destini                1533 High De                               
 42 Duriez, Rachael              1533 Palmdal                               
 43 Small, Shalonda              1533 Los Ang                               
 44 Pawlack, Stephanie           1533 Temecul                               
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
                24.92  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Ezumah, Chimere              1533 Togethe             24.71qJO S    NWI  7 
  2 Brown, Maya                  1533 Togethe             24.96q        NWI  6 
  3 Rhines, Kelly                1533 West Co             25.37q        NWI  4 
  4 Lewis, Sydney                1533 Califor             25.40q        NWI  5 
  5 Brown, Ayanna                1533 Andrade             25.61q        NWI  8 
  6 Browne, Omhunique            1533 So Cal              25.65q        NWI  8 
  7 George, Megan                1533 Togethe             25.73q        NWI  6 
  8 Baker, Kiarra                1533 Andrade             25.99q        NWI  1 
  9 Stewart, Alexandria          1533 Togethe             26.08q        NWI  5  26.0782
 10 Miller, Kierra               1533 Te Trac            J26.08         NWI  3  26.0785
 11 Terry, Shemanette            Unattached               26.34         NWI  3 
 12 Owens, Jashonna              1533 Imani S             26.39         NWI  2 
 13 Alemany, Victoria            Unattached               26.53         NWI  5 
 14 Clark, Breanna               1533 Rancho              26.57         NWI  3 
 15 Hawkins, Ahlexhys            1533 Togethe             26.60         NWI  3 
 16 Robertson, Tyjalayah         1533 Los Ang             26.61         NWI  2 
 17 Sutherland, Eboni            1533 Corona              26.63         NWI  2 
 18 Terry, Shebanette            Unattached               26.73         NWI  7 
 19 Sams, Nyesha                 1533 Te Trac             26.76         NWI  4 
 20 Petrov, Marilyn              1533 Califor             27.08         NWI  1 
 21 Jacoub, Makayla              1533 Chino Y             27.10         NWI  5 
 22 Rodriguez, Brandee           Cheetah Int'L            27.14         NWI  2 
 23 Shaw, Kayla                  1533 Imani S             27.21         NWI  7 
 24 Perkins, Xiomara             1533 Phenom              27.30         NWI  4 
 25 Goshen, Aaliyah              Unattached               27.41         NWI  2 
 26 Taylor, Kalyn                1533 Quiet F             27.44         NWI  7 
 27 Bellows, Tristen             1533 Los Ang             27.53         NWI  8 
 28 Jackson, Christine           1533 So Cal              27.64         NWI  1 
 28 Divinity, Alai               1533 Quiet F             27.64         NWI  3 
 30 Ballard, Maleehah Imani      1533 Sgv Hig             27.68         NWI  8 
 30 Marshall, Kayloni            1533 Antelop             27.68         NWI  6 
 32 Nealy, Tigest                1533 Rancho              27.90         NWI  2 
 33 LeBlanc, Corrina             Unattached               27.91         NWI  7 
 34 Milner, Jaelin               Cheetah Int'L            27.95         NWI  5 
 35 Cuellar, Sofia               1533 So Cal              28.46         NWI  5 
 36 Johnson, Sydney              1533 Quiet F             28.47         NWI  1 
 37 Ellis, Kayla                 1533 Sgv Hig             28.61         NWI  4 
 38 Leake, Rahjai                1533 Califor             28.65         NWI  6 
 39 Olivera, Kaelin              1533 Los Ang             28.91         NWI  6 
 40 Montgomery, Breonna          1533 Antelop             29.18         NWI  4 
 41 Warren, Harmonie             1533 Tj Stri             29.22         NWI  5 
 42 Purvis, Iesha                1533 Antelop             29.41         NWI  3 
 43 Royal, Kadiji                Cheetah Int'L            30.00         NWI  4 
 44 Campbell, Malaiyah           1533 Team Fo             30.19         NWI  1 
 45 Brooks, Brittnee             1533 West Co             30.27         NWI  8 
 46 Small, Shalonda              1533 Los Ang             30.79         NWI  4 
 47 Sims, Destini                1533 High De             30.90         NWI  2 
 48 Duriez, Rachael              1533 Palmdal             30.95         NWI  6 
 49 Robiskie, Ariel              Unattached               31.04         NWI  7 
 50 Pawlack, Stephanie           1533 Temecul             32.55         NWI  8 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
                24.92  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Maya                  1533 Togethe             24.35 JO S    NWI 
  2 Ezumah, Chimere              1533 Togethe             24.99         NWI 
  3 Lewis, Sydney                1533 Califor             25.17         NWI 
  4 Rhines, Kelly                1533 West Co             25.23         NWI 
  5 Brown, Ayanna                1533 Andrade             25.50         NWI 
  6 Browne, Omhunique            1533 So Cal              25.69         NWI 
  7 Stewart, Alexandria          1533 Togethe             25.80         NWI 
  8 George, Megan                1533 Togethe             25.89         NWI 
  9 Baker, Kiarra                1533 Andrade             26.04         NWI 
Preliminaries
 10 Miller, Kierra               1533 Te Trac                J              
 11 Terry, Shemanette            Unattached                                 
 12 Owens, Jashonna              1533 Imani S                               
 13 Alemany, Victoria            Unattached                                 
 14 Clark, Breanna               1533 Rancho                                
 15 Hawkins, Ahlexhys            1533 Togethe                               
 16 Robertson, Tyjalayah         1533 Los Ang                               
 17 Sutherland, Eboni            1533 Corona                                
 18 Terry, Shebanette            Unattached                                 
 19 Sams, Nyesha                 1533 Te Trac                               
 20 Petrov, Marilyn              1533 Califor                               
 21 Jacoub, Makayla              1533 Chino Y                               
 22 Rodriguez, Brandee           Cheetah Int'L                              
 23 Shaw, Kayla                  1533 Imani S                               
 24 Perkins, Xiomara             1533 Phenom                                
 25 Goshen, Aaliyah              Unattached                                 
 26 Taylor, Kalyn                1533 Quiet F                               
 27 Bellows, Tristen             1533 Los Ang                               
 28 Jackson, Christine           1533 So Cal                                
 28 Divinity, Alai               1533 Quiet F                               
 30 Ballard, Maleehah Imani      1533 Sgv Hig                               
 30 Marshall, Kayloni            1533 Antelop                               
 32 Nealy, Tigest                1533 Rancho                                
 33 LeBlanc, Corrina             Unattached                                 
 34 Milner, Jaelin               Cheetah Int'L                              
 35 Cuellar, Sofia               1533 So Cal                                
 36 Johnson, Sydney              1533 Quiet F                               
 37 Ellis, Kayla                 1533 Sgv Hig                               
 38 Leake, Rahjai                1533 Califor                               
 39 Olivera, Kaelin              1533 Los Ang                               
 40 Montgomery, Breonna          1533 Antelop                               
 41 Warren, Harmonie             1533 Tj Stri                               
 42 Purvis, Iesha                1533 Antelop                               
 43 Royal, Kadiji                Cheetah Int'L                              
 44 Campbell, Malaiyah           1533 Team Fo                               
 45 Brooks, Brittnee             1533 West Co                               
 46 Small, Shalonda              1533 Los Ang                               
 47 Sims, Destini                1533 High De                               
 48 Duriez, Rachael              1533 Palmdal                               
 49 Robiskie, Ariel              Unattached                                 
 50 Pawlack, Stephanie           1533 Temecul                               
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
                56.51  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Agudo, Kayah                 1533 So Cal              58.55q                  3 
  2 James, Renetia               1533 Te Trac             58.87q                  4 
  3 Hawkins, Ahlexhys            1533 Togethe             59.01q                  2 
  4 George, Megan                1533 Togethe             59.31q                  1 
  5 Toliver, Rachel              1533 Quiet F           1:00.10q                  3 
  6 Wilson, Brianna              1533 West Co           1:00.27q                  1 
  7 Terry, Shebanette            Unattached             1:00.77q                  4 
  8 Terry, Shemanette            Unattached             1:00.90q                  2 
  9 Robertson, Tyjalayah         1533 Los Ang           1:01.35q                  3 
 10 Battaglia, Bianca            Cheetah Int'L          1:01.68                   4 
 11 Goshen, Aaliyah              Unattached             1:01.93                   3 
 12 Alemany, Victoria            Unattached             1:02.15                   4 
 13 Taylor, Kalyn                1533 Quiet F           1:02.76                   1 
 14 Sutherland, Eboni            1533 Corona            1:02.84                   2 
 15 Nealy, Tigest                1533 Rancho            1:03.93                   1 
 16 Ballard, Maleehah Imani      1533 Sgv Hig           1:04.04                   2 
 17 Bellows, Tristen             1533 Los Ang           1:04.62                   1 
 18 Marshall, Kayloni            1533 Antelop           1:04.95                   4 
 19 Divinity, Alai               1533 Quiet F           1:05.03                   2 
 20 Perkins, Xiomara             1533 Phenom            1:05.04                   1 
 21 Nealy, Tisian                1533 Rancho            1:06.24                   1 
 22 Brown, Deshay                1533 Tj Stri           1:06.43                   4 
 23 Bridges, Linsey              1533 Phenom            1:06.61                   1 
 24 Owens, Jashonna              1533 Imani S           1:06.80                   3 
 25 Foster, Brianna              Unattached             1:08.01                   3 
 26 Duriez, Rachael              1533 Palmdal           1:08.71                   1 
 26 Olivera, Kaelin              1533 Los Ang           1:08.71                   3 
 28 Ellis, Kayla                 1533 Sgv Hig           1:10.55                   2 
 29 Currie, Sadie                1533 Rancho            1:12.76                   4 
 30 Johnson, Kari-Yahna          1533 Bay Cit           1:18.90                   2 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
                56.51  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Renetia               1533 Te Trac             57.27                  
  2 Agudo, Kayah                 1533 So Cal              57.71                  
  3 George, Megan                1533 Togethe             58.85                  
  4 Wilson, Brianna              1533 West Co             59.15                  
  5 Hawkins, Ahlexhys            1533 Togethe             59.33                  
  6 Terry, Shemanette            Unattached               59.59                  
  7 Toliver, Rachel              1533 Quiet F             59.85                  
  8 Terry, Shebanette            Unattached               59.89                  
  9 Robertson, Tyjalayah         1533 Los Ang           1:00.25                  
Preliminaries
 10 Battaglia, Bianca            Cheetah Int'L                                   
 11 Goshen, Aaliyah              Unattached                                      
 12 Alemany, Victoria            Unattached                                      
 13 Taylor, Kalyn                1533 Quiet F                                    
 14 Sutherland, Eboni            1533 Corona                                     
 15 Nealy, Tigest                1533 Rancho                                     
 16 Ballard, Maleehah Imani      1533 Sgv Hig                                    
 17 Bellows, Tristen             1533 Los Ang                                    
 18 Marshall, Kayloni            1533 Antelop                                    
 19 Divinity, Alai               1533 Quiet F                                    
 20 Perkins, Xiomara             1533 Phenom                                     
 21 Nealy, Tisian                1533 Rancho                                     
 22 Brown, Deshay                1533 Tj Stri                                    
 23 Bridges, Linsey              1533 Phenom                                     
 24 Owens, Jashonna              1533 Imani S                                    
 25 Foster, Brianna              Unattached                                      
 26 Duriez, Rachael              1533 Palmdal                                    
 26 Olivera, Kaelin              1533 Los Ang                                    
 28 Ellis, Kayla                 1533 Sgv Hig                                    
 29 Currie, Sadie                1533 Rancho                                     
 30 Johnson, Kari-Yahna          1533 Bay Cit                                    
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
                2:27.17  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Renetia               1533 Te Trac           2:18.57 JO S             
  2 McDowell, Laura              Unattached             2:21.53 JO S             
  3 Jones, Alana                 Unattached             2:23.53 JO S             
  4 Terry, Shebanette            Unattached             2:26.16 JO S             
  5 Terry, Shemanette            Unattached             2:26.77 JO S             
  6 Herberg, Natalie             1533 South O           2:27.35                  
  7 Tercek, Katherine            1533 Togethe           2:34.15                  
  8 Perkins, Xiomara             1533 Phenom            2:34.83                  
  9 Cuellar, Sofia               1533 So Cal            2:36.58                  
 10 Magana, Athalia              1533 Go Bana           2:40.28                  
 11 Sherwood, Frankie            1533 West Co           2:41.11                  
 12 Bridges, Linsey              1533 Phenom            2:41.12                  
 13 Brown, Deshay                1533 Tj Stri           2:44.02                  
 14 Currie, Sadie                1533 Rancho            2:49.00                  
 15 Pawlack, Stephanie           1533 Temecul           2:55.90                  
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
                4:52.20  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Ashley              Unattached             5:05.22                  
  2 McIntyre, Jessy              Ufma                   5:11.09                  
  3 Tercek, Katherine            1533 Togethe           5:16.07                  
  4 Jones, Alana                 Unattached             5:16.41                  
  5 Herberg, Natalie             1533 South O           5:27.53                  
  6 Navarro, Michelle            Ufma                   5:49.03                  
 
Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
     JO Meet: J 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
               10:51.45  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Jessy              Ufma                  10:46.84 JO S             
  2 Tercek, Katherine            1533 Togethe          10:52.59                  
  3 Hebb, Kristyn                1533 So Cal           11:28.84                  
 
Event 406  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
     JO Meet: J 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
                8:03.93  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Hurley, Patsy          1533 Equaliz           8:07.00                  
  2 Lee, Audrey            1533 Go Bana           9:30.00                  
  2 Magana, Athalia        1533 Go Bana           9:30.00                  
  4 Navarro, Michelle      Ufma                  10:15.00                  
  4 Townsend, Erika        1533 Pasaden          10:15.00                  
  4 Hwang, Aprille         1533 Go Bana          10:15.00                  
  4 McIntyre, Jessy        Ufma                  10:15.00                  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:29.81  7/30/1996   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY         
     JO Meet: J 14:29.81  7/30/1996   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY         
                20:36.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hurley, Patsy                1533 Equaliz          17:21.20 JO S             
  2 Rohm, Jordana                1533 Blaze T          25:16.60                  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
     JO Meet: J 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
                15.55  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Munford, Jordie              1533 So Cal              14.37 JO S    1.7  2 
  2 Harrell, Urina               1533 Togethe             14.63 JO S    1.7  2 
  3 Palmer, Nasjua               1533 Andrade             15.45 JO S    3.8  1 
  4 Gustafson, Kendall           1533 Togethe             15.59         1.7  2 
  5 Washington, Alexis           1533 Andrade             16.41         1.7  2 
  6 Petrov, Marilyn              1533 Califor             16.51         1.7  2 
  7 Chijoke, Iris                1533 Andrade             16.80         1.7  2 
  7 Valadez, Terra               1533 West Co             16.80         1.7  2 
  9 Mills, Jessica               1533 Valley              17.20         3.8  1 
 10 McCall, Tiajah               1533 West Co             17.22         1.7  2 
 11 Durian, Mariah               Unattached               18.15         1.7  2 
 12 Marshall, Kayloni            1533 Antelop             18.22         3.8  1 
 13 Townsend, Erika              1533 Pasaden             20.17         3.8  1 
 14 Montgomery, Breonna          1533 Antelop             20.85         3.8  1 
 15 Ware, Vanessa                1533 Rancho              20.92         3.8  1 
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
              1:07.90  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 McDowell, Laura              Unattached             1:04.15 JO S              2 
  2 Chijoke, Iris                1533 Andrade           1:06.77 JO S              2 
  3 Hurd, Dayna                  1533 Te Trac           1:06.82 JO S              2 
  4 Munford, Brandie             1533 So Cal            1:08.49                   2 
  5 Durian, Mariah               Unattached             1:09.38                   2 
  6 Palmer, Nasjua               1533 Andrade           1:10.12                   1 
  7 Williams, Erica              Cheetah Int'L          1:10.26                   2 
  8 Washington, Alexis           1533 Andrade           1:12.68                   1 
  9 McCall, Tiajah               1533 West Co           1:13.94                   2 
 10 Valadez, Terra               1533 West Co           1:14.22                   2 
 11 Anderson, Kaysie             1533 Andrade           1:16.34                   2 
 12 Bridges, Linsey              1533 Phenom            1:16.85                   1 
 13 Townsend, Erika              1533 Pasaden           1:23.90                   1 
 
Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
                48.36  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1533 Together Elite  'A'                              47.45qJO S              2 
  2 1533 Andrades Athletics TC  'A'                       47.60qJO S              1 
  3 1533 Te Track Mambas  'A'                             48.15qJO S              1 
  4 1533 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      48.25qJO S              2 
  5 1533 West Coast Gazelles TC  'A'                      49.06q                  1 
  6 1533 Together Elite  'B'                              50.15q                  2 
  7 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                               50.19q                  1 
  8 1533 Rancho TC  'A'                                   52.62q                  1 
  9 1533 Cheetah Intl  'A'                                52.93q                  1 
 10 1533 Antelope Valley TC  'A'                          53.48                   2 
 11 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'B'                               54.01                   2 
 
Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
                48.36  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 1533 Together Elite  'A'                              47.37 JO S             
  2 1533 Te Track Mambas  'A'                             48.08 JO S             
  3 1533 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      48.38                  
  4 1533 West Coast Gazelles TC  'A'                      48.83                  
  5 1533 Together Elite  'B'                              50.00                  
  6 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                               50.40                  
  7 1533 Cheetah Intl  'A'                                52.14                  
  8 1533 Rancho TC  'A'                                   52.88                  
  9 1533 Andrades Athletics TC  'A'                       53.04                  
Preliminaries
 10 1533 Antelope Valley TC  'A'                                                 
 11 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'B'                                                      
 
Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
                4:02.12  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 1533 Together Elite  'A'                            3:51.98 JO S             
  2 1533 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                    3:55.85 JO S             
  3 1533 Te Track Mambas  'A'                           4:02.81                  
  4 1533 Cheetah Intl  'A'                              4:04.14                  
  5 1533 Andrades Athletics TC  'A'                     4:10.70                  
  6 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                             4:11.33                  
  7 1533 Rancho TC  'A'                                 4:14.39                  
 
Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
                1.60m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sylvia, Amber                1533 South O             1.47m          4-09.75 
  2 Sando, Madelyn               Unattached               1.42m          4-07.75 
  3 Wilcox, Whitney              1533 Usa Hig            J1.42m          4-07.75 
  4 Woodward, Annelle            1533 South O            J1.42m          4-07.75 
  5 Mills, Jessica               1533 Valley              1.37m          4-06.00 
  6 Nelson, Kellie               Unattached               1.22m          4-00.00 
 
Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.01m  7/11/2008   Morgan LeLeax, New Heights GYM,LA           
     JO Meet: J 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC                       
                3.30m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Snapper, Karen               1533 Ryno At             3.05m         10-00.00 
  2 Smith, Noelle                Unattached               2.90m          9-06.25 
  3 Greenberg, Jamie             Unattached               2.75m          9-00.25 
  3 Andre, Savannah              Unattached               2.75m          9-00.25 
  5 Lopez, Natalie               1533 Higher              2.60m          8-06.25 
  5 Jacoub, Makayla              1533 Chino Y             2.60m          8-06.25 
  7 Brown, Marissa               Unattached               2.45m          8-00.50 
  8 Qasem, Hadell                1533 Chino Y             2.30m          7-06.50 
  8 Montejano, Samantha          1533 Chino Y             2.30m          7-06.50 
 10 Dugquem, Kaitlin             1533 Chino Y             2.00m          6-06.75 
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
                5.46m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Hicks, Traci                 1533 Te Trac             5.55m JO S    NWI  18-02.50 
  2 Gustafson, Kendall           1533 Togethe             5.35m         NWI  17-06.75 
  3 Moreland, Kira               1533 West Co             5.29m         NWI  17-04.25 
  4 Hardge, Brooke               1533 Cal Rising          5.19m         NWI  17-00.50 
  5 Miller, Kierra               1533 Te Trac             5.12m         NWI  16-09.75 
  6 Miller, Haley                1533 Quiet F             5.06m         NWI  16-07.25 
  7 Miller, Kirsten              1533 Quiet F             4.87m         NWI  15-11.75 
  8 Stewart, Alexandria          1533 Togethe             4.83m         NWI  15-10.25 
  9 Mills, Jessica               1533 Valley              4.61m         NWI  15-01.50 
 10 Cole, Briajahni              1533 Togethe             4.59m         NWI  15-00.75 
 11 Mason, Bailey                1533 Quiet F             4.53m         NWI  14-10.50 
 12 Allsup, Alexis               1533 Rancho              4.43m         NWI  14-06.50 
 13 Warren, Harmonie             1533 Tj Stri             4.35m         NWI  14-03.25 
 14 Do, Kimberly                 Unattached               4.32m         NWI  14-02.25 
 15 McGee, Larren                1533 Antelop             3.83m         NWI  12-06.75 
 -- Purvis, Iesha                1533 Antelop              FOUL                       
 
Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC           
     JO Meet: J 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, 14-38 Mission Va            
                11.41m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Toliver, Rachel              1533 Quiet F            10.94m         NWI  35-10.75 
  2 Miller, Haley                1533 Quiet F            10.78m         NWI  35-04.50 
  2 Munford, Jordie              1533 So Cal             10.78m         NWI  35-04.50 
  4 Miller, Kierra               1533 Te Trac            10.74m         NWI  35-03.00 
  5 Hardge, Brooke               1533 Cal Rising         10.69m         NWI  35-01.00 
  6 Mason, Bailey                1533 Quiet F            10.30m         NWI  33-09.50 
  7 Cole, Briajahni              1533 Togethe            10.10m         NWI  33-01.75 
  8 Loper, Clare                 Unattached               9.77m         NWI  32-00.75 
  9 Miller, Kirsten              1533 Quiet F             9.71m         NWI  31-10.25 
 10 Townsend, Erika              1533 Pasaden             8.41m         NWI  27-07.25 
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
                11.20m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Harrell, Urina               1533 Togethe            12.20m JO S    40-00.50 
  2 Scarvelis, Stamatia          1533 Club We            10.28m         33-08.75 
  3 Ordaz, Dorienne              Unattached              10.01m         32-10.25 
  4 Thomas, Sabrina              Unattached               9.72m         31-10.75 
  5 Harris, Rossha               1533 Los Ang             9.10m         29-10.25 
  6 May, Raven                   1533 So Cal              8.98m         29-05.50 
  7 Day, Jenny                   1533 Valley              8.82m         28-11.25 
  8 Sims, Destini                1533 High De             7.05m         23-01.75 
  9 Davis, Mika                  Unattached               5.13m         16-10.00 
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
     JO Meet: J 46.40m  7/28/2006   Natalie Baird, 03 Loudoun Track            
                34.99m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ordaz, Dorienne              Unattached              32.89m           107-11 
  2 Thomas, Sabrina              Unattached              28.79m            94-05 
  3 McCullough, Molly            Unattached              27.27m            89-06 
  4 Harris, Rossha               1533 Los Ang            25.49m            83-07 
  5 MacMillan, Emily             Unattached              24.74m            81-02 
  6 May, Raven                   1533 So Cal             23.40m            76-09 
  7 Rohm, Jordana                1533 Blaze T            13.68m            44-10 
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
     JO Meet: J 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
                34.31m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Rossha               1533 Los Ang            34.43m JO S      112-11 
  2 Gustafson, Kendall           1533 Togethe            31.97m           104-11 
  3 MacMillan, Emily             Unattached              27.91m            91-07 
  4 May, Raven                   1533 So Cal             27.13m            89-00 
  5 Ordaz, Dorienne              Unattached              26.40m            86-07 
 
Event 420  Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.84m  7/28/2007   Lauren Chamers, 45 Throw 1 Deep            
     JO Meet: J 46.84m  7/28/2007   Lauren Chamers, 45 Throw 1 Deep            
                31.63m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ordaz, Dorienne              Unattached              37.80m JO S      124-00 
  2 McCullough, Molly            Unattached              35.36m JO S      116-00 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
                11.18  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muhammad, Khalfani           1533 So Cal              10.82qJO S    4.1  3 
  2 Mcdaniel, Eric               Unattached               10.90qJO S    3.0  4 
  3 Washington, Dwayne           1533 Te Trac             11.11qJO S    2.2  2 
  4 McClellon, Delshawn          1533 Te Trac             11.12qJO S    2.6  1 
  5 Thompson, Aaron              1533 West Co             11.18qJO S    4.1  3 
  6 Simon, Morgan                1533 Quiet F             11.32q        3.0  4 
  7 Abby, Lorne                  1533 Te Trac             11.41q        2.2  2 
  8 Golden, Matthew              1533 So Cal              11.43q        2.2  2 
  9 Maturan, James               Unattached               11.47q        2.6  1 
 10 Davis, Taje                  1533 Te Trac             11.54         4.1  3 
 11 Miura, Arte                  1533 Rancho              11.59         4.1  3 
 11 Lawson, Lee                  1533 Los Ang             11.59         2.2  2 
 13 Folkins, Blake               Unattached               11.60         2.6  1 
 14 Campbell, Sirvantii          1533 Tj Stri             11.69         3.0  4 
 15 Johnson, Anthony             Unattached               11.84         2.2  2 
 16 Chin, Brandon                1533 Valley              11.95         2.6  1 
 17 Berkley, James               1533 High De             12.10         3.0  4 
 18 Gratland, Shawn              1533 Califor             12.26         2.2  2 
 18 Norwood, Carl                1533 Bay Cit             12.26         3.0  4 
 20 Walters, Jason               1533 Palmdal             12.40         2.6  1 
 21 Turner, Dalton               Unattached               12.42         4.1  3 
 22 Girard, Philip               1533 Corona              12.55         2.6  1 
 23 Williams, Dakota             1533 Palmdal             12.78         2.2  2 
 24 Smith, David                 1533 Moreno              13.11         2.6  1 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
                11.18  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Muhammad, Khalfani           1533 So Cal              10.87 JO S    0.7 
  2 Mcdaniel, Eric               Unattached               10.99 JO S    0.7 
  3 McClellon, Delshawn          1533 Te Trac             11.10 JO S    0.7 
  4 Washington, Dwayne           1533 Te Trac             11.25         0.7 
  5 Thompson, Aaron              1533 West Co             11.39         0.7 
  6 Abby, Lorne                  1533 Te Trac             11.47         0.7 
  6 Simon, Morgan                1533 Quiet F             11.47         0.7 
  8 Golden, Matthew              1533 So Cal              11.58         0.7 
  9 Maturan, James               Unattached               11.64         0.7 
Preliminaries
 10 Davis, Taje                  1533 Te Trac                               
 11 Miura, Arte                  1533 Rancho                                
 11 Lawson, Lee                  1533 Los Ang                               
 13 Folkins, Blake               Unattached                                 
 14 Campbell, Sirvantii          1533 Tj Stri                               
 15 Johnson, Anthony             Unattached                                 
 16 Chin, Brandon                1533 Valley                                
 17 Berkley, James               1533 High De                               
 18 Gratland, Shawn              1533 Califor                               
 18 Norwood, Carl                1533 Bay Cit                               
 20 Walters, Jason               1533 Palmdal                               
 21 Turner, Dalton               Unattached                                 
 22 Girard, Philip               1533 Corona                                
 23 Williams, Dakota             1533 Palmdal                               
 24 Smith, David                 1533 Moreno                                
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
                22.36  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Khalfani           1533 So Cal              22.08qJO S    NWI  2 
  2 Mcdaniel, Eric               Unattached               22.14qJO S    NWI  4 
  3 Washington, Dwayne           1533 Te Trac             22.50q        NWI  2 
  4 Pagano, Terry                1533 So Cal              22.60q        NWI  5 
  5 Simon, Morgan                1533 Quiet F             23.00q        NWI  4 
  6 Davis, Taje                  1533 Te Trac             23.01q        NWI  5 
  7 Jones, Jamias                1533 So Cal              23.06q        NWI  2 
  8 Maturan, James               Unattached               23.69q        NWI  3 
  9 Lawson, Lee                  1533 Los Ang             23.75q        NWI  3 
 10 Golden, Matthew              1533 So Cal              23.91         NWI  2 
 11 Thompson, Aaron              1533 West Co             24.02         NWI  5 
 12 Campbell, Sirvantii          1533 Tj Stri             24.50         NWI  4 
 13 Natlan, Evan                 Ufma                     24.72         NWI  2 
 14 Dyer, Derrell                1533 Bay Cit             25.05         NWI  3 
 15 Gomez, Gerardo               1533 Team Fo             25.11         NWI  5 
 17 Walters, Jason               1533 Palmdal             25.31         NWI  3 
 18 Norwood, Carl                1533 Bay Cit             25.37         NWI  5 
 19 Berkley, James               1533 High De             25.43         NWI  2 
 20 Turner, Dalton               Unattached               25.60         NWI  5 
 21 Peralta, Cruz                1533 Palmdal             25.64         NWI  3 
 22 Bell, Paris                  1533 Califor             25.70         NWI  1 
 23 Murphy, Amos                 1533 Moreno              25.83         NWI  1 
 24 Girard, Philip               1533 Corona              26.25         NWI  1 
 25 Williams, Dakota             1533 Palmdal             26.58         NWI  2 
 26 Goudeau, Kiante              1533 Imani S             26.79         NWI  1 
 16 Holston, Roman               1533 Corona                DNS         NWI  5 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
                22.36  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Muhammad, Khalfani           1533 So Cal              22.05 JO S    NWI 
  2 Mcdaniel, Eric               Unattached               22.20 JO S    NWI 
  3 Washington, Dwayne           1533 Te Trac             22.64         NWI 
  4 Pagano, Terry                1533 So Cal              22.83         NWI 
  5 Jones, Jamias                1533 So Cal              22.93         NWI 
  6 Davis, Taje                  1533 Te Trac             23.20         NWI 
  7 Simon, Morgan                1533 Quiet F             23.23         NWI 
  8 Lawson, Lee                  1533 Los Ang             23.57         NWI 
  9 Maturan, James               Unattached               23.82         NWI 
Preliminaries
 16 Holston, Roman               1533 Corona                                
 10 Golden, Matthew              1533 So Cal                                
 11 Thompson, Aaron              1533 West Co                               
 12 Campbell, Sirvantii          1533 Tj Stri                               
 13 Natlan, Evan                 Ufma                                       
 14 Dyer, Derrell                1533 Bay Cit                               
 15 Gomez, Gerardo               1533 Team Fo                               
 17 Walters, Jason               1533 Palmdal                               
 18 Norwood, Carl                1533 Bay Cit                               
 19 Berkley, James               1533 High De                               
 20 Turner, Dalton               Unattached                                 
 21 Peralta, Cruz                1533 Palmdal                               
 22 Bell, Paris                  1533 Califor                               
 23 Murphy, Amos                 1533 Moreno                                
 24 Girard, Philip               1533 Corona                                
 25 Williams, Dakota             1533 Palmdal                               
 26 Goudeau, Kiante              1533 Imani S                               
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
                49.87  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Pagano, Terry                1533 So Cal              50.74q                  3 
  2 Toler, Elisha                1533 Te Trac             50.76q                  2 
  3 Clark, Rashard               1533 Te Trac             50.98q                  1 
  4 Mcdaniel, Eric               Unattached               51.08q                  2 
  5 Jones, Jamias                1533 So Cal              51.42q                  1 
  6 Bolden, Victor               1533 West Co             53.15q                  2 
  7 Owens, Jaelen                1533 Califor             53.39q                  4 
  8 Fuery, Durrell               1533 Quiet F             53.54q                  1 
  9 Anderson, Billy              Unattached               54.34q                  4 
 10 Banuelos, Jaime              1533 Phenom              54.47                   4 
 11 Chin, Brandon                1533 Valley              54.48                   4 
 12 Armstrong, Kenneth           Cheetah Int'L            54.71                   2 
 13 Nephew, Tyquane              1533 Tj Stri             54.99                   3 
 14 Natlan, Evan                 Ufma                     55.01                   2 
 15 Johnson, Anthony             Unattached               56.00                   1 
 16 Gomez, Gerardo               1533 Team Fo             56.15                   3 
 17 Espinoza, Daniel             1533 Koa TC              56.68                   2 
 18 Dyer, Derrell                1533 Bay Cit             56.69                   3 
 19 Mitchell, Tevon              1533 Rancho              56.78                   1 
 20 Willard, Terell              1533 So Cal              56.98                   4 
 21 Holland, James               1533 Antelop             57.75                   1 
 22 Fischer, Trevor              1533 Koa TC              57.77                   4 
 23 Sicard, Lloyd                1533 Quiet F             57.85                   3 
 24 Campbell, Sirvantii          1533 Tj Stri             57.89                   1 
 25 Martin, Devin                1533 Moreno              58.68                   1 
 26 Green, Khaleel               1533 Rancho              59.26                   4 
 27 Norwood, Carl                1533 Bay Cit           1:01.40                   3 
 28 Goudeau, Kiante              1533 Imani S           1:02.44                   2 
 29 Reed, Dakota                 1533 Temecul           1:06.69                   2 
 30 Haddock, Matthew             1533 Temecul           1:07.99                   4 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
                49.87  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Clark, Rashard               1533 Te Trac             50.19                  
  2 Toler, Elisha                1533 Te Trac             51.01                  
  3 Jones, Jamias                1533 So Cal              51.72                  
  4 Pagano, Terry                1533 So Cal              53.02                  
  5 Bolden, Victor               1533 West Co             53.63                  
  6 Anderson, Billy              Unattached               54.05                  
  7 Mcdaniel, Eric               Unattached               54.54                  
Preliminaries
  7 Owens, Jaelen                1533 Califor                                    
  8 Fuery, Durrell               1533 Quiet F                                    
 10 Banuelos, Jaime              1533 Phenom                                     
 11 Chin, Brandon                1533 Valley                                     
 12 Armstrong, Kenneth           Cheetah Int'L                                   
 13 Nephew, Tyquane              1533 Tj Stri                                    
 14 Natlan, Evan                 Ufma                                            
 15 Johnson, Anthony             Unattached                                      
 16 Gomez, Gerardo               1533 Team Fo                                    
 17 Espinoza, Daniel             1533 Koa TC                                     
 18 Dyer, Derrell                1533 Bay Cit                                    
 19 Mitchell, Tevon              1533 Rancho                                     
 20 Willard, Terell              1533 So Cal                                     
 21 Holland, James               1533 Antelop                                    
 22 Fischer, Trevor              1533 Koa TC                                     
 23 Sicard, Lloyd                1533 Quiet F                                    
 24 Campbell, Sirvantii          1533 Tj Stri                                    
 25 Martin, Devin                1533 Moreno                                     
 26 Green, Khaleel               1533 Rancho                                     
 27 Norwood, Carl                1533 Bay Cit                                    
 28 Goudeau, Kiante              1533 Imani S                                    
 29 Reed, Dakota                 1533 Temecul                                    
 30 Haddock, Matthew             1533 Temecul                                    
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
                2:06.90  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Towns, Brandon               1533 Te Trac           2:03.61 JO S             
  2 Mendoza, Alejandro           Unattached             2:04.01 JO S             
  3 Powell, James                Unattached             2:05.32 JO S             
  4 Marshall, Isaiah             1533 Team Fo           2:06.67 JO S             
  5 Ward, Daylan                 1533 West Co           2:08.82                  
  6 Barray, Matthew              1533 Blaze T           2:10.36                  
  7 Banuelos, Jaime              1533 Phenom            2:10.58                  
  8 Hetherington-Rauth, Tedd     Ufma                   2:11.25                  
  9 Nagpal, Alohinau             Ufma                   2:11.43                  
 10 Chew, Julian                 Ufma                   2:11.71                  
 11 Parrish, Tyler               1533 Corona            2:12.50                  
 12 Picchini, Michael            Unattached             2:12.67                  
 13 Peralta, Cruz                1533 Palmdal           2:13.31                  
 14 Fischer, Trevor              1533 Koa TC            2:13.47                  
 15 Durell, Alexander            1533 Califor           2:13.89                  
 16 Anderson, Billy              Unattached             2:14.14                  
 17 Riser, Cullan                1533 Long Be           2:15.15                  
 18 Tak, Clinton                 1533 Temecul           2:18.11                  
 19 Martin, Devin                1533 Moreno            2:22.67                  
 20 Prado-Randle, Ariel          1533 Califor           2:33.95                  
 21 Bell, London                 1533 Califor           2:35.46                  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
                4:11.71  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Becerra, Devin               1533 Corona            4:18.08                  
  2 Mendoza, Alejandro           Unattached             4:19.40                  
  3 Cecil, Jharynd               1533 So Cal            4:20.62                  
  4 Marshall, Isaiah             1533 Team Fo           4:24.75                  
  5 Davis, Max                   Unattached             4:25.88                  
  6 Fernandez, Bryan             Unattached             4:26.06                  
  7 Johnston, Drake              1533 South O           4:26.98                  
  8 Holland, James               1533 Antelop           4:35.12                  
  9 Hetherington-Rauth, Tedd     Ufma                   4:36.04                  
 10 Bernabe, Muller              1533 Equaliz           4:36.22                  
 11 Nagpal, Alohinau             Ufma                   4:36.96                  
 12 Pinola, Brad                 1533 Equaliz           4:37.25                  
 13 Chew, Julian                 Ufma                   4:38.69                  
 14 O'Bryan, Sean                1533 Califor           4:43.82                  
 15 Shen, Andrew                 1533 Go Bana           4:43.83                  
 16 Tak, Clinton                 1533 Temecul           4:43.84                  
 17 Phipps, Jesse                1533 Corona            4:44.83                  
 18 Cardenas, Anamacio           1533 So Cal            4:45.78                  
 19 Chung, Christian             1533 Equaliz           4:50.52                  
 20 Roberts, Mathew-Alexande     Unattached             4:55.63                  
 21 Kelbisow, Iyasu              1533 Quiet F           5:06.50                  
 
Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
                9:13.08  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Becerra, Devin               1533 Corona            9:24.56                  
  2 Johnston, Drake              1533 South O           9:35.04                  
  3 Davis, Max                   Unattached             9:35.83                  
  4 Fernandez, Bryan             Unattached             9:40.58                  
  5 Smith, Karlan                Unattached             9:42.31                  
  6 Picchini, Michael            Unattached             9:42.91                  
  7 Holland, James               1533 Antelop           9:46.90                  
  8 Cardenas, Anamacio           1533 So Cal            9:47.47                  
  9 Pinola, Brad                 1533 Equaliz           9:49.17                  
 10 Phipps, Jesse                1533 Corona           10:04.47                  
 11 Chew, Julian                 Ufma                  10:05.55                  
 12 Shen, Andrew                 1533 Go Bana          10:11.47                  
 13 Chung, Christian             1533 Equaliz          10:12.68                  
 14 Hetherington-Rauth, Tedd     Ufma                  10:13.08                  
 15 Reed, Dakota                 1533 Temecul          11:08.79                  
 
Event 456  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
     JO Meet: J 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
                6:44.05  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Chew, Julian           Ufma                   7:00.00                  
  2 Tran, Mike             1533 Go Bana           7:15.00                  
  2 Tak, Clinton           1533 Temecul           7:15.00                  
  2 Vongphanichith, Ti     1533 Go Bana           7:15.00                  
  2 Hetherington-Rauth     Ufma                   7:15.00                  
  2 Chiang, Ian            1533 Go Bana           7:15.00                  
  2 Shen, Andrew           1533 Go Bana           7:15.00                  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
                17.89  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Jarrett            Cheetah Int'L            14.63 JO S    NWI 
  2 Mitchell, Tevon              1533 Rancho              15.28 JO S    NWI 
  3 Davison, John                1533 Valley              15.82 JO S    NWI 
  4 Weaver, Brendan              Unattached               16.25 JO S    NWI 
  5 Green, Khaleel               1533 Rancho              16.30 JO S    NWI 
  6 Gratland, Shawn              1533 Califor             17.39 JO S    NWI 
  7 Winans, Brice                1533 Califor             19.18         NWI 
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
                58.75  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Jarrett            Cheetah Int'L            56.16 JO S              2 
  2 Bolden, Victor               1533 West Co             59.62                   2 
  3 Gray, Blake                  1533 Long Be           1:00.36                   1 
  4 Vroom, Tanner                1533 South O           1:02.89                   1 
  5 Riser, Cullan                1533 Long Be           1:03.76                   2 
  6 Kleinberger, Tristan         Unattached             1:04.34                   1 
  7 O'Bryan, Sean                1533 Califor           1:06.73                   2 
  8 Tak, Clinton                 1533 Temecul           1:06.95                   1 
  9 Williams, Dakota             1533 Palmdal           1:08.07                   2 
 
Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
                44.15  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1533 West Coast Gazelles TC  'A'                      43.00qJO S             
  1 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                               43.00qJO S             
  3 1533 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      44.00qJO S             
  4 1533 California Comets  'A'                           48.22q                 
  5 1533 Moreno Valley Rockets  'A'                       49.00q                 
  6 1533 Te Track Mambas  'A'                             50.00q                 
  6 1533 Rancho TC  'A'                                   50.00q                 
 
Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
                44.15  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 1533 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      42.97 JO S             
  2 1533 Te Track Mambas  'A'                             43.26 JO S             
  3 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                               43.89 JO S             
  4 1533 Rancho TC  'A'                                   47.71                  
  5 1533 Moreno Valley Rockets  'A'                       52.01                  
Preliminaries
  1 1533 West Coast Gazelles TC  'A'                                             
  4 1533 California Comets  'A'                                                  
 
Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
                3:27.93  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 1533 Te Track Mambas  'A'                           3:22.30 JO S             
  2 1533 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                    3:22.84 JO S             
  3 1533 Rancho TC  'A'                                 3:47.96                  
  4 1533 California Comets  'A'                         4:04.16                  
 
Event 462  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
     JO Meet: J 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
                8:44.44  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 1533 California Comets  'A'                         9:42.03                  
 
Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
                1.85m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Chin, Brandon                1533 Valley              1.77m          5-09.75 
  2 Welsh, Tyler                 Unattached              J1.77m          5-09.75 
  3 Purnell, Christopher         1533 Long Be             1.62m          5-03.75 
  4 Gratland, Shawn              1533 Califor             1.57m          5-01.75 
  5 Vroom, Tanner                1533 South O            J1.57m          5-01.75 
  6 McQuaid, Wesley              1533 South O             1.47m          4-09.75 
  7 Peralta, Cruz                1533 Palmdal             1.37m          4-06.00 
 
Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, San Antonio, TX                
     JO Meet: J 4.88m  7/25/1987   Jason Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX           
                4.15m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ueng, Philippe               Unattached               4.25m JO S    13-11.25 
  2 Chapman, Peter               Unattached               4.10m         13-05.25 
  3 Clark, Paul                  1533 Chino Y             3.65m         11-11.75 
  4 Gonzalez, Andrew             Unattached              J3.65m         11-11.75 
  5 Morrison, Alexander          1533 Higher              3.50m         11-05.75 
  6 Fronda, Calvin               Unattached               3.35m         10-11.75 
  7 Groener, Dillon              1533 Chino Y             3.20m         10-06.00 
  8 Harrington, Nicholas         1533 Chino Y             3.05m         10-00.00 
  9 Edinburgh, Cameron           Unattached              J3.05m         10-00.00 
 10 Chu, Brian                   Unattached               2.60m          8-06.25 
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
                6.56m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Millon, Jabre                Unattached               6.60m JO S    NWI  21-08.00 
  2 Thompson, Deven              Cheetah Int'L            6.02m         NWI  19-09.00 
  3 Jones, Austin                1533 Cal Rising          5.81m         NWI  19-00.75 
  4 Gray, Blake                  1533 Long Be             5.77m         NWI  18-11.25 
  5 Vroom, Tanner                1533 South O             5.60m         NWI  18-04.50 
  6 Prado-Randle, Ariel          1533 Califor             5.43m         NWI  17-09.75 
  7 McQuaid, Wesley              1533 South O             5.37m         NWI  17-07.50 
  8 Lawson, Lee                  1533 Los Ang             5.21m         NWI  17-01.25 
  9 Chin, Brandon                1533 Valley              4.92m         NWI  16-01.75 
 10 Walters, Jason               1533 Palmdal             4.57m         NWI  15-00.00 
 11 Haddock, Matthew             1533 Temecul             4.47m         NWI  14-08.00 
 -- Purnell, Christopher         1533 Long Be              FOUL                       
 
Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
                13.42m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Millon, Jabre                Unattached              13.49m JO S    NWI  44-03.25 
  2 Thompson, Deven              Cheetah Int'L           12.46m         NWI  40-10.50 
  3 Jones, Austin                1533 Cal Rising         12.45m         NWI  40-10.25 
  4 Daye, Jake                   Unattached              11.28m         NWI  37-00.25 
  5 Bernard, Trevor              1533 Pasaden            11.03m         NWI  36-02.25 
  6 Purnell, Christopher         1533 Long Be            10.41m         NWI  34-02.00 
  7 McQuaid, Wesley              1533 South O            10.36m         NWI  34-00.00 
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
                14.83m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Street, Chris                1533 Quiet F            13.06m         42-10.25 
  2 Walker, Julian               1533 Bay Cit            12.59m         41-03.75 
  3 Bultman, Nicholas            1533 Califor            11.85m         38-10.50 
  4 Weaver, Brendan              Unattached               6.37m         20-10.75 
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
     JO Meet: J 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
                43.43m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Bultman, Nicholas            1533 Califor            37.52m           123-01 
  2 Street, Chris                1533 Quiet F            30.16m            98-11 
  3 Lau, Tj                      1533 Temecul            21.81m            71-07 
  4 Siemers, Joshua              1533 Temecul            20.55m            67-05 
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
     JO Meet: J 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
                48.65m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Street, Chris                1533 Quiet F            38.82m           127-04 
  2 Lawson, Lee                  1533 Los Ang            36.74m           120-06 
  3 Vroom, Tanner                1533 South O            35.94m           117-11 
 
Event 470  Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 63.73m  7/22/2008   Bradley Bolton, 33 Wildcats TC             
     JO Meet: J 63.73m  7/22/2008   Bradley Bolton, 33 Wildcats TC             
                42.50m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Street, Chris                1533 Quiet F            45.67m JO S      149-10 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
                12.15  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Price, Charnell              1533 Quiet F             11.65qJO S    2.2  3 
  2 Williams, LaToya             1533 Togethe             11.83qJO S    2.9  4 
  3 Price, Kylie                 1533 Togethe             11.98qJO S    2.9  4 
  4 Reed, Alexis                 1533 Togethe             11.99qJO S    2.4  2 
  5 Hunter, Breyonna             1533 Togethe             12.05qJO S    2.9  4 
  6 Marshall, Ashley             1533 Togethe             12.12qJO S    2.4  2 
  7 Norwood, Britanya            1533 Andrade             12.23q        2.2  3 
  8 Black, Stephanie             1533 Quiet F             12.43q        2.9  4 
  8 Thompson, Morgan             1533 So Cal              12.43q        2.2  3 
 10 Thomas, Keyona               1533 Quiet F             12.51q        2.9  4 
 11 Jahnson, Shanera             1533 Togethe             12.52q        2.2  3 
 12 King, Hilary                 1533 Togethe             12.58q        2.2  3 
 13 May, Adrianna                1533 So Cal              12.64q        2.4  2 
 14 Jarminski, Adriane           1533 Cal Hea             12.69q        2.4  2 
 15 Jewett, Olympia              1533 Quiet F             12.85q        4.0  1 
 16 Hale, Ilaisha                Unattached               12.88q        2.4  2 
 17 Wu, Valerie                  Unattached               13.07q        2.9  4 
 18 Owens, Symone                1533 Rancho              13.14q        2.4  2 
 19 DuBois, Jacquelyn            Unattached               13.18         2.4  2 
 20 Session, Lachelle            Unattached               13.41         2.9  4 
 21 Murray, Brianna              1533 Long Be             13.44         4.0  1 
 22 Quinn, Shakeara              1533 Antelop             14.12         4.0  1 
 23 Lee, Kelsey                  1533 Corona              15.29         2.4  2 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
                12.15  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Price, Kylie                 1533 Togethe             11.95 JO S   +0.0  1 
  2 Price, Charnell              1533 Quiet F             11.97 JO S   +0.0  1 
  3 Williams, LaToya             1533 Togethe             12.07 JO S   +0.0  1 
  4 Marshall, Ashley             1533 Togethe             12.08 JO S   +0.0  1 
  5 Reed, Alexis                 1533 Togethe             12.21        +0.0  1 
  6 Hunter, Breyonna             1533 Togethe             12.39        +0.0  1 
  7 Norwood, Britanya            1533 Andrade             12.47        +0.0  1 
  8 King, Hilary                 1533 Togethe             12.80        -1.3  2 
  9 Jahnson, Shanera             1533 Togethe             12.88        -1.3  2 
 10 Thomas, Keyona               1533 Quiet F             12.89        -1.3  2 
 11 Thompson, Morgan             1533 So Cal              12.93        -1.3  2 
 12 May, Adrianna                1533 So Cal              13.04        -1.3  2 
 13 Black, Stephanie             1533 Quiet F             13.07        -1.3  2 
Preliminaries
 14 Jarminski, Adriane           1533 Cal Hea                                  
 15 Jewett, Olympia              1533 Quiet F                                  
 16 Hale, Ilaisha                Unattached                                    
 17 Wu, Valerie                  Unattached                                    
 18 Owens, Symone                1533 Rancho                                   
 19 DuBois, Jacquelyn            Unattached                                    
 20 Session, Lachelle            Unattached                                    
 21 Murray, Brianna              1533 Long Be                                  
 22 Quinn, Shakeara              1533 Antelop                                  
 23 Lee, Kelsey                  1533 Corona                                   
 -- Bent-Mikail, Rukayah         1533 Quiet F                                  
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
                24.52  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw           Unattached               24.20qJO S    NWI  4 
  2 Williams, LaToya             1533 Togethe             24.48qJO S    NWI  4 
  3 Scott, Gabrielle             1533 Togethe             24.65q        NWI  3 
  4 Smith, Ashley                1533 Togethe             24.87q        NWI  1 
  5 Reed, Alexis                 1533 Togethe             25.18q        NWI  4 
  6 Hunter, Breyonna             1533 Togethe             25.36q        NWI  5 
  7 Norwood, Britanya            1533 Andrade             25.54q        NWI  5 
  8 Price, Kylie                 1533 Togethe             25.58q        NWI  5 
  9 Thompson, Morgan             1533 So Cal              26.05q        NWI  3 
 10 Jahnson, Shanera             1533 Togethe             26.32         NWI  5 
 11 Harper, Jazmine              Unattached               26.37         NWI  1 
 12 Snover, Ellexi               Unattached               26.43         NWI  2 
 13 Fessenden, Danielle          1533 Togethe             26.45         NWI  3 
 14 Bushnell, Paige              1533 West Co             26.61         NWI  4 
 15 Flournoy, Dominique          1533 West Co             26.89         NWI  3 
 16 Fischer, Emily               1533 Koa TC              26.92         NWI  3 
 17 Gordon, Mary                 Unattached               27.08         NWI  4 
 18 DuBois, Jacquelyn            Unattached               27.31         NWI  2 
 19 Schulte, Courtney            1533 So Cal              27.50         NWI  1 
 20 Owens, Symone                1533 Rancho              27.52         NWI  2 
 21 Session, Lachelle            Unattached               27.72         NWI  4 
 22 Hill, Rhea                   1533 Togethe             27.94         NWI  5 
 23 Murray, Brianna              1533 Long Be             28.11         NWI  3 
 24 Cloyd, Joy                   1533 Togethe             28.28         NWI  2 
 25 Price, Charnell              1533 Quiet F             29.52         NWI  3 
 26 Lee, Kelsey                  1533 Corona              31.43         NWI  2 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
                24.52  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw           Unattached               24.23 JO S    NWI  1 
  2 Price, Charnell              1533 Quiet F             24.39 JO S    NWI  1 
  3 Williams, LaToya             1533 Togethe             24.42 JO S    NWI  1 
  4 Smith, Ashley                1533 Togethe             24.64         NWI  1 
  5 Hunter, Breyonna             1533 Togethe             25.06         NWI  2 
  6 Scott, Gabrielle             1533 Togethe             25.22         NWI  1 
  7 Price, Kylie                 1533 Togethe             25.43         NWI  2 
  8 Thompson, Morgan             1533 So Cal              25.49         NWI  2 
  9 Norwood, Britanya            1533 Andrade             25.59         NWI  2 
 10 Reed, Alexis                 1533 Togethe             25.79         NWI  2 
Preliminaries
 10 Jahnson, Shanera             1533 Togethe                                  
 11 Harper, Jazmine              Unattached                                    
 12 Snover, Ellexi               Unattached                                    
 13 Fessenden, Danielle          1533 Togethe                                  
 14 Bushnell, Paige              1533 West Co                                  
 15 Flournoy, Dominique          1533 West Co                                  
 16 Fischer, Emily               1533 Koa TC                                   
 17 Gordon, Mary                 Unattached                                    
 18 DuBois, Jacquelyn            Unattached                                    
 19 Schulte, Courtney            1533 So Cal                                   
 20 Owens, Symone                1533 Rancho                                   
 21 Session, Lachelle            Unattached                                    
 22 Hill, Rhea                   1533 Togethe                                  
 23 Murray, Brianna              1533 Long Be                                  
 24 Cloyd, Joy                   1533 Togethe                                  
 26 Lee, Kelsey                  1533 Corona                                   
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA                
                56.30  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw           Unattached               56.21qJO S              1 
  2 Stevenson, Arielle           Unattached               57.00q                  1 
  3 Scott, Gabrielle             1533 Togethe             57.15q                  2 
  4 Watley, Briauna              1533 Togethe             58.10q                  3 
  5 Meighan, Abony               1533 Te Trac             58.12q                  1 
  6 Pettway, Paisley             1533 Togethe             59.06q                  2 
  7 Castillo, Alva               1533 So Cal              59.09q                  1 
  8 Thompson, Megan              1533 So Cal              59.16q                  1 
  9 Collins, Tiara               1533 West Co           1:00.41q                  2 
 10 Bushnell, Paige              1533 West Co           1:00.60                   3 
 11 Branch, Calaiah              1533 Togethe           1:00.89                   2 
 12 Claustro, Elizabeth          1533 West Co           1:01.39                   3 
 13 Fessenden, Danielle          1533 Togethe           1:01.81                   1 
 14 Baucham, Danielle            1533 Togethe           1:02.03                   2 
 15 Fischer, Emily               1533 Koa TC            1:02.13                   3 
 16 Hill, Rhea                   1533 Togethe           1:02.14                   1 
 17 Woodruff, Gianna             1533 Quiet F           1:02.63                   3 
 18 Hulbert, Rynese              1533 Andrade           1:02.74                   2 
 19 Schulte, Courtney            1533 So Cal            1:02.80                   3 
 20 Clagon-Philyaw, Alexis       1533 Togethe           1:03.00                   2 
 21 Cloyd, Joy                   1533 Togethe           1:05.68                   3 
 22 Hollins, Octavia             1533 High De           1:07.96                   2 
 23 Decatur, Tashunta            1533 Rancho            1:12.43                   1 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA                
                56.30  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw           Unattached               54.78 JO S             
  2 Scott, Gabrielle             1533 Togethe             56.01 JO S             
  3 Pettway, Paisley             1533 Togethe             56.79                  
  4 Watley, Briauna              1533 Togethe             56.90                  
  5 Stevenson, Arielle           Unattached               57.41                  
  6 Meighan, Abony               1533 Te Trac           1:00.17                  
  7 Castillo, Alva               1533 So Cal            1:01.41                  
  8 Thompson, Megan              1533 So Cal            1:03.93                  
Preliminaries
  9 Collins, Tiara               1533 West Co                                    
 10 Bushnell, Paige              1533 West Co                                    
 11 Branch, Calaiah              1533 Togethe                                    
 12 Claustro, Elizabeth          1533 West Co                                    
 13 Fessenden, Danielle          1533 Togethe                                    
 14 Baucham, Danielle            1533 Togethe                                    
 15 Fischer, Emily               1533 Koa TC                                     
 16 Hill, Rhea                   1533 Togethe                                    
 17 Woodruff, Gianna             1533 Quiet F                                    
 18 Hulbert, Rynese              1533 Andrade                                    
 19 Schulte, Courtney            1533 So Cal                                     
 20 Clagon-Philyaw, Alexis       1533 Togethe                                    
 21 Cloyd, Joy                   1533 Togethe                                    
 22 Hollins, Octavia             1533 High De                                    
 23 Decatur, Tashunta            1533 Rancho                                     
 
Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:05.27  7/30/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
     JO Meet: J 2:07.73  7/30/1994   Tamieka Grizzle, Bronx. NY                
                2:24.88  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Anna                1533 South O           2:16.80 JO S             
  2 Gammage, Dynasty             1533 Togethe           2:18.63 JO S             
  3 Silva, Analicia              1533 Cal Hea           2:27.50                  
  4 Sunio, Jessica               1533 Go Bana           2:28.71                  
  5 Gustafson, Lauren            1533 Togethe           2:28.94                  
  6 Thompson, Megan              1533 So Cal            2:29.59                  
  7 Best, Natalie                1533 Equaliz           2:30.15                  
  8 Schulte, Courtney            1533 So Cal            2:31.84                  
  9 Pineda, Chassity             1533 Togethe           2:31.97                  
 10 Van Marel, Sara              Unattached             2:34.06                  
 11 Dowell, Dominique            1533 Califor           2:35.95                  
 12 Reaser, Amy                  1533 Togethe           2:41.72                  
 13 Decatur, Tashunta            1533 Rancho            2:45.71                  
 14 Leff, Rebecca                1533 Califor           2:55.63                  
 
Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
                4:52.99  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gammage, Dynasty             1533 Togethe           4:47.47 JO S             
  2 Delaney, Katherine           Unattached             4:48.11 JO S             
  3 de Avila, Jillian            Ufma                   5:03.64                  
  4 Best, Natalie                1533 Equaliz           5:12.91                  
  5 Taylor, Sara                 Unattached             5:13.26                  
  6 Sunio, Jessica               1533 Go Bana           5:19.78                  
  7 Dowell, Dominique            1533 Califor           5:29.47                  
  8 Lyons, Elizabeth             1533 So Cal            5:39.79                  
  9 Van Marel, Sara              Unattached             5:47.89                  
 10 Yuen, Jessica                1533 Equaliz           6:02.89                  
 11 Duran, Rochelle              Unattached             6:05.91                  
 12 Fernando, Destiny            Unattached             6:21.62                  
 
Event 505  3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO                
     JO Meet: J 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO                
               11:01.14  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Sara                 Unattached            10:59.13 JO S             
  2 Hebb, Taylor                 1533 So Cal           11:00.25 JO S             
  3 de Avila, Jillian            Ufma                  11:08.11                  
  4 Best, Natalie                1533 Equaliz          11:40.23                  
  5 Lyons, Elizabeth             1533 So Cal           12:31.76                  
  6 Yuen, Jessica                1533 Equaliz          13:14.74                  
  7 Duran, Rochelle              Unattached            13:49.15                  
 
Event 506  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
=======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
     JO Meet: J 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
                8:00.66  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Sunio, Jessica         1533 Go Bana           9:15.00                  
  2 Lyons, Elizabeth       1533 So Cal            9:26.00                  
  3 de Avila, Jillian      Ufma                   9:30.00                  
  3 Lim, Melody            1533 Go Bana           9:30.00                  
 
Event 507  3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:20.80  6/17/1993   Lisa Chumbley, Houston, TX               
     JO Meet: J 14:49.26  7/27/2000   Robyn Stevens, Westwind Flyers           
                21:11.25  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Townsend, Julia              1533 Equaliz          18:34.00 JO S             
  2 Lyons, Elizabeth             1533 So Cal           25:20.20                  
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
                14.75  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Smith, Ashley                1533 Togethe             14.19 JO S    NWI  2 
  2 Reaser, Allison              1533 Togethe             14.24 JO S    NWI  2 
  3 Pierce, Deena                1533 Togethe             14.68 JO S    NWI  2 
  4 Stewart, Shanice             1533 Cal Rising          14.75 JO S    NWI  2 
  5 Jewett, Olympia              1533 Quiet F             14.83         NWI  2 
  6 Gray, T'Keyah                Unattached               15.50         NWI  2 
  7 King, Hilary                 1533 Togethe             15.75         NWI  2 
  8 Delgadillo, Beatriz          1533 Togethe             16.02         2.2  1 
  9 Eck, Jaclynn                 1533 Koa TC              17.18         2.2  1 
 10 Hollins, Octavia             1533 High De             17.20         2.2  1 
 
Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
              1:04.63  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Woodruff, Gianna             1533 Quiet F           1:02.03 JO S              2 
  2 Reaser, Allison              1533 Togethe           1:02.22 JO S              2 
  3 Pierce, Deena                1533 Togethe           1:06.45                   2 
  4 Harper, Jazmine              Unattached             1:07.57                   2 
  5 Hulbert, Rynese              1533 Andrade           1:07.67                   1 
  6 White, Selihah               1533 Togethe           1:08.09                   1 
  7 Browne, Blaire               1533 Togethe           1:08.44                   2 
  8 Baucham, Danielle            1533 Togethe           1:08.61                   1 
  9 Delgadillo, Beatriz          1533 Togethe           1:08.81                   2 
 10 Eck, Jaclynn                 1533 Koa TC            1:08.85                   1 
 11 Davis, Jasmyne               Unattached             1:11.35                   2 
 12 Clagon-Philyaw, Alexis       1533 Togethe           1:12.52                   2 
 13 Hollins, Octavia             1533 High De           1:12.72                   1 
 14 Estrada, Noela               1533 Chino Y           1:14.95                   1 
 15 Leff, Rebecca                1533 Califor           1:15.29                   2 
 
Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
 The Final Will be Contested in 2 Heats
 Nat'l Youth: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
                49.28  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1533 Together Elite  'A'                              46.30qJO S             
  2 1533 Together Elite  'B'                              47.00qJO S             
  3 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                               48.00qJO S             
  4 1533 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      49.00qJO S             
  5 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'B'                               50.00q                 
 
Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
 The Final Will be Contested in 2 Heats
 Nat'l Youth: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
                49.28  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 1533 Together Elite  'A'                              46.30 JO S             
  2 1533 Together Elite  'B'                              47.61 JO S             
  3 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                               47.82 JO S             
Preliminaries
  4 1533 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                                             
  5 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'B'                                                      
 
Event 511  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
     JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
                3:53.66  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 1533 Together Elite  'A'                            3:49.69 JO S             
  2 1533 Fast Fit Youth AC  'A'                         3:49.78 JO S             
  3 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                             3:56.76                  
  4 1533 West Coast Gazelles TC  'A'                    3:56.83                  
  5 1533 Together Elite  'B'                            3:57.82                  
  6 1533 Together Elite  'C'                            4:10.54                  
  7 1533 Together Elite  'D'                            4:21.12                  
 
Event 512  4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:50.72  7/25/2007   02 08 United Stars, 02 08 United Sta      
                         S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor                
     JO Meet: J 8:50.72  7/25/2007   02 08 United Stars, 02 08 United Sta      
                         S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor                
                9:58.43  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 1533 Together Elite  'A'                           10:33.12                  
  2 1533 Together Elite  'B'                           10:48.44                  
 
Event 513  High Jump Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
     JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
                1.60m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Hannah             1533 Club We             1.57m          5-01.75 
  1 Medeiros, Kelsey             1533 South O             1.57m          5-01.75 
  3 Kinder, Christianne          Unattached               1.52m          4-11.75 
  4 Curley, Casey                Unattached               1.47m          4-09.75 
  5 Ngor, Lynette                Ufma                     1.32m          4-04.00 
 
Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, Cornhusker Flyers,NE        
     JO Meet: J 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, 29 Flyers                   
                3.50m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Huang, Koko                  Unattached               3.20m         10-06.00 
  2 Pearlman, Molly              Unattached              J3.20m         10-06.00 
  3 Lew, Caitlyn                 Unattached              J3.20m         10-06.00 
  4 Bandy, Emily                 1533 Maraude             3.05m         10-00.00 
  5 Gibson, Kelli                1533 Victory            J3.05m         10-00.00 
  5 Krugman, Allison             1533 Higher             J3.05m         10-00.00 
  5 Ciatti, Carli                Unattached              J3.05m         10-00.00 
  8 Sanchez, Kim                 Unattached              J3.05m         10-00.00 
  8 Danielson, Monica            Unattached              J3.05m         10-00.00 
 10 Dipressi, Haley              1533 Maraude             2.90m          9-06.25 
 11 Greenhalgh, Hannah           Unattached               2.60m          8-06.25 
 12 Chu, Fiona                   Unattached               2.30m          7-06.50 
 13 Gordon, Paige                Unattached               2.15m          7-00.50 
 -- Hearne, Siera                1533 Maraude                NH                  
 -- Torres, Samantha             Unattached                  NH                  
 
Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
                5.52m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Shanice             1533 Cal Rising          5.79m JO S    NWI  19-00.00 
  2 Reaser, Allison              1533 Togethe             5.57m JO S    NWI  18-03.25 
  3 Price, Kylie                 1533 Togethe             5.36m         NWI  17-07.00 
  4 Hudson, Olivia               1533 Long Be             5.32m         NWI  17-05.50 
  5 King, Hilary                 1533 Togethe             5.30m         NWI  17-04.75 
  6 Castillo, Alva               1533 So Cal              5.23m         NWI  17-02.00 
  7 Emery, Myeshia               1533 Antelop             5.16m         NWI  16-11.25 
  8 Meighan, Abony               1533 Te Trac             5.15m         NWI  16-10.75 
  9 Snover, Ellexi               Unattached               4.98m         NWI  16-04.25 
 10 Browne, Blaire               1533 Togethe             4.93m         NWI  16-02.25 
 11 Coleman, Tatiana             1533 Quiet F             4.91m         NWI  16-01.50 
 12 Birdsell, Caitlin            Unattached               4.89m         NWI  16-00.50 
 12 Gray, T'Keyah                Unattached               4.89m         NWI  16-00.50 
 14 DuBois, Jacquelyn            Unattached               4.79m         NWI  15-08.75 
 15 Wu, Valerie                  Unattached               4.67m         NWI  15-04.00 
 16 Anderson, Lauren             Unattached               4.63m         NWI  15-02.25 
 17 Hale, Ilaisha                Unattached               4.59m         NWI  15-00.75 
 18 Haydock, Sarah               Unattached               4.50m         NWI  14-09.25 
 19 Session, Lachelle            Unattached               4.48m         NWI  14-08.50 
 20 Quinn, Shakeara              1533 Antelop             3.97m         NWI  13-00.25 
 21 Wall, Brittany               1533 Tj Stri             3.54m         NWI  11-07.50 
 -- Bent-Mikail, Rukayah         1533 Quiet F            X5.41m         NWI  17-09.00 
 
Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
     JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
                11.69m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Bent-Mikail, Rukayah         1533 Quiet F            11.55m         NWI  37-10.75 
  2 Hudson, Olivia               1533 Long Be            11.41m         NWI  37-05.25 
  3 Olonade, Kemi                1533 Quiet F            11.15m         NWI  36-07.00 
  4 Anderson, Lauren             Unattached              11.08m         NWI  36-04.25 
  5 Gray, T'Keyah                Unattached              10.86m         NWI  35-07.75 
  5 Michelman, Jennifer          Unattached              10.86m         NWI  35-07.75 
  7 Coleman, Tatiana             1533 Quiet F            10.82m         NWI  35-06.00 
  8 DuBois, Jacquelyn            Unattached              10.57m         NWI  34-08.25 
  9 Agnew, Ebony                 Unattached               9.76m         NWI  32-00.25 
 
Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
     JO Meet: J 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
                12.32m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Burrell, Jasmine             Unattached              13.25m JO S    43-05.75 
  2 Byrd, Caitilin               Unattached              11.80m         38-08.75 
  3 Olsen, Jaycee                Unattached              11.35m         37-03.00 
  4 Alexander, Myshauna          1533 Los Ang            11.30m         37-01.00 
  5 Rueff, Linda                 1533 Chino Y            11.10m         36-05.00 
  6 Hunter, Briana               1533 Los Ang            10.01m         32-10.25 
  7 Smith, Ashley                1533 Togethe             9.92m         32-06.50 
  8 Moraga, Zuri                 Unattached               9.57m         31-04.75 
 
Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
                38.99m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Burrell, Jasmine             Unattached              42.86m JO S      140-07 
  2 Rueff, Linda                 1533 Chino Y            41.29m JO S      135-05 
  3 Olsen, Jaycee                Unattached              40.33m JO S      132-04 
  4 Alexander, Myshauna          1533 Los Ang            33.88m           111-02 
  5 Robinson, Darrionna          Unattached              33.82m           110-11 
  6 Moraga, Zuri                 Unattached              29.92m            98-02 
  7 Hunter, Briana               1533 Los Ang            21.08m            69-02 
 
Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
================================================================================
     JO Meet: J 45.27m  8/2/2009    Ashley Aldredge, 06-24 Peak Perf           
                34.02m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Myshauna          1533 Los Ang            41.36m JO S      135-08 
  2 Robinson, Darrionna          Unattached              32.99m           108-03 
  3 Moraga, Zuri                 Unattached              25.85m            84-10 
  4 Hunter, Briana               1533 Los Ang            19.97m            65-06 
 
Event 520  Hammer Throw Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.55m  7/28/2009   Lauren Chambers, Throw 1 Deep, GA          
     JO Meet: J 53.55m  7/28/2009   Lauren Chambers, Throw 1 Deep              
                37.09m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Imani, Jessica               Unattached              45.63m JO S      149-08 
  2 McCullough, Megan            Unattached              35.48m           116-05 
  3 Olsen, Jaycee                Unattached              31.19m           102-04 
  3 Rueff, Linda                 1533 Chino Y            31.19m           102-04 
  3 Moraga, Zuri                 Unattached              31.19m           102-04 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
                10.95  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McClain, Remontay            1533 Te Trac             10.52qJO S    3.9  2 
  2 Lee, BJ                      1533 Te Trac             10.65qJO S    3.1  1 
  3 Harris, Justin               Unattached               10.67qJO S    3.0  3 
  4 Aguirre, Andrew              Cheetah Int'L            10.86qJO S    2.4  4 
  5 Vowels, Jacob                Cheetah Int'L            10.87qJO S    3.9  2 
  6 Sanders, Davelle             1533 Andrade             10.88qJO S    3.0  3 
  7 Donigian, Alexander          Unattached               11.00q        2.4  4 
  8 Al-Arnous, Ibrahim           1533 South O             11.06q        3.9  2 
  8 Andrade, Jordin              1533 Andrade             11.06q        3.9  2 
 10 Ritchie, Chris               1533 West Co             11.07         3.1  1 
 11 Roberts, Byron               1533 Chino Y             11.13         3.0  3 
 12 Gray, Lamar                  Free Spirit Trac         11.15         3.9  2 
 13 Monroe, Bryan                Cheetah Int'L            11.19         3.0  3 
 14 Weaver, Benjamin             1533 West Co             11.26         2.4  4 
 14 Payne, Torrey                1533 West Co             11.26         3.1  1 
 16 Price, Aaron                 1533 West Co             11.31         3.0  3 
 17 Wells, Anthony               1533 High De             11.32         3.1  1 
 18 Frank, Derek                 Cheetah Int'L            11.35         3.1  1 
 19 Cushman, Jon                 1533 Te Trac             11.59         3.1  1 
 20 Ball, Michael                1533 So Cal              11.76         3.0  3 
 21 Gardiner, Nicholas           1533 24seven             11.77         3.1  1 
 22 Beard, Jason                 Free Spirit Trac         11.80         2.4  4 
 23 Blivas, Alex                 Unattached               11.98         3.9  2 
 24 White, Sukari                Unattached               12.30         3.1  1 
 25 Ghaemi, Q'Marth              Unattached               13.54         3.9  2 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
                10.95  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 McClain, Remontay            1533 Te Trac             10.98        -0.9 
  2 Lee, BJ                      1533 Te Trac             11.07        -0.9 
  3 Harris, Justin               Unattached               11.13        -0.9 
  4 Sanders, Davelle             1533 Andrade             11.33        -0.9 
  5 Aguirre, Andrew              Cheetah Int'L            11.34        -0.9 
  6 Donigian, Alexander          Unattached               11.41        -0.9 
  7 Al-Arnous, Ibrahim           1533 South O             11.55        -0.9 
  8 Andrade, Jordin              1533 Andrade             11.69        -0.9 
Preliminaries
  5 Vowels, Jacob                Cheetah Int'L                              
 10 Ritchie, Chris               1533 West Co                               
 11 Roberts, Byron               1533 Chino Y                               
 12 Gray, Lamar                  Free Spirit Trac                           
 13 Monroe, Bryan                Cheetah Int'L                              
 14 Weaver, Benjamin             1533 West Co                               
 14 Payne, Torrey                1533 West Co                               
 16 Price, Aaron                 1533 West Co                               
 17 Wells, Anthony               1533 High De                               
 18 Frank, Derek                 Cheetah Int'L                              
 19 Cushman, Jon                 1533 Te Trac                               
 20 Ball, Michael                1533 So Cal                                
 21 Gardiner, Nicholas           1533 24seven                               
 22 Beard, Jason                 Free Spirit Trac                           
 23 Blivas, Alex                 Unattached                                 
 24 White, Sukari                Unattached                                 
 25 Ghaemi, Q'Marth              Unattached                                 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
                21.89  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Mance, Joshua                1533 So Cal              21.86qJO S    NWI  2 
  2 Stewart, Davonte             1533 Te Trac             21.91q        NWI  4 
  3 Aguirre, Andrew              Cheetah Int'L            22.26q        NWI  4 
  3 Vowels, Jacob                Cheetah Int'L            22.26q        NWI  3 
  5 Brady, Jonathan              1533 South O             22.28q        NWI  1 
  6 Sanders, Davelle             1533 Andrade             22.32q        NWI  2 
  7 Monroe, Bryan                Cheetah Int'L            22.55q        NWI  3 
  8 Weaver, Benjamin             1533 West Co             22.68q        NWI  3 
  9 Kriakin, Anthony             Ufma                     22.75q        NWI  2 
 10 Gray, Lamar                  Free Spirit Trac         22.85         NWI  4 
 11 Ritchie, Chris               1533 West Co             22.95         NWI  1 
 12 Payne, Torrey                1533 West Co             23.14         NWI  1 
 13 Price, Aaron                 1533 West Co             23.27         NWI  4 
 14 Quinonez, Joseph             Unattached               23.39         NWI  1 
 15 Al-Arnous, Ibrahim           1533 South O             23.69         NWI  2 
 16 Wells, Anthony               1533 High De             23.77         NWI  1 
 17 Frank, Derek                 Cheetah Int'L            23.98         NWI  4 
 18 Beard, Jason                 Free Spirit Trac         24.00         NWI  1 
 19 Ball, Michael                1533 So Cal              24.09         NWI  3 
 20 Nilsson, Bryce               1533 South O             24.38         NWI  2 
 21 Roberts, Byron               1533 Chino Y             24.44         NWI  2 
 22 White, Sukari                Unattached               25.05         NWI  4 
 23 Nelson, Javon                1533 Quiet F             25.62         NWI  3 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
                21.89  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Aguirre, Andrew              Cheetah Int'L            21.93         NWI 
  2 Mance, Joshua                1533 So Cal              21.98         NWI 
  2 Stewart, Davonte             1533 Te Trac             21.98         NWI 
  4 Kriakin, Anthony             Ufma                     22.48         NWI 
  5 Weaver, Benjamin             1533 West Co             22.67         NWI 
Preliminaries
  3 Vowels, Jacob                Cheetah Int'L                              
  5 Brady, Jonathan              1533 South O                               
  6 Sanders, Davelle             1533 Andrade                               
  7 Monroe, Bryan                Cheetah Int'L                              
 10 Gray, Lamar                  Free Spirit Trac                           
 11 Ritchie, Chris               1533 West Co                               
 12 Payne, Torrey                1533 West Co                               
 13 Price, Aaron                 1533 West Co                               
 14 Quinonez, Joseph             Unattached                                 
 15 Al-Arnous, Ibrahim           1533 South O                               
 16 Wells, Anthony               1533 High De                               
 17 Frank, Derek                 Cheetah Int'L                              
 18 Beard, Jason                 Free Spirit Trac                           
 19 Ball, Michael                1533 So Cal                                
 20 Nilsson, Bryce               1533 South O                               
 21 Roberts, Byron               1533 Chino Y                               
 22 White, Sukari                Unattached                                 
 23 Nelson, Javon                1533 Quiet F                               
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
                50.04  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Harris, Aaron                1533 So Cal              50.16q                  3 
  2 Mance, Joshua                1533 So Cal              50.34q                  1 
  3 Brady, Jonathan              1533 South O             50.69q                  3 
  4 Andrews, Myles               1533 So Cal              50.81q                  2 
  5 Kriakin, Anthony             Ufma                     50.94q                  1 
  6 Hall, Chris                  1533 So Cal              51.03q                  3 
  7 Sloan, Dino                  1533 Tj Stri             51.29q                  2 
  8 Quinonez, Joseph             Unattached               51.64q                  2 
  9 Bennett, Randall             1533 Quiet F             52.74q                  2 
 10 Weaver, Benjamin             1533 West Co             54.43                   3 
 11 Nilsson, Bryce               1533 South O             54.95                   2 
 12 Hutchings, Leran             1533 Andrade             55.07                   1 
 13 McIntosh, Vincent            Cheetah Int'L            55.20                   2 
 14 Richart, Joshua              1533 Long Be             55.85                   3 
 15 White, Sukari                Unattached               57.98                   3 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
                50.04  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mance, Joshua                1533 So Cal              49.07 JO S             
  2 Harris, Aaron                1533 So Cal              49.96 JO S             
  3 Brady, Jonathan              1533 South O             50.19                  
  4 Kriakin, Anthony             Ufma                     50.66                  
  5 Hall, Chris                  1533 So Cal              50.94                  
  6 Sloan, Dino                  1533 Tj Stri             51.25                  
  7 Quinonez, Joseph             Unattached               53.35                  
  8 Bennett, Randall             1533 Quiet F             56.31                  
Preliminaries
  4 Andrews, Myles               1533 So Cal                                     
 10 Weaver, Benjamin             1533 West Co                                    
 11 Nilsson, Bryce               1533 South O                                    
 12 Hutchings, Leran             1533 Andrade                                    
 13 McIntosh, Vincent            Cheetah Int'L                                   
 14 Richart, Joshua              1533 Long Be                                    
 15 White, Sukari                Unattached                                      
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
                1:58.66  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrews, Myles               1533 So Cal            1:55.44 JO S             
  2 Hall, Chris                  1533 So Cal            1:55.93 JO S             
  3 Decker, Luke                 1533 Equaliz           1:56.00 JO S             
  4 Naasz, Connor                1533 South O           1:59.36                  
  5 Harris, Aaron                1533 So Cal            1:59.38                  
  6 Palazzo, Michael             1533 Equaliz           2:01.59                  
  7 Burke, Jose                  Unattached             2:02.26                  
  8 To, Thien-Nam                1533 Go Bana           2:03.23                  
  9 McIntosh, Vincent            Cheetah Int'L          2:07.16                  
 10 Nunez, Erik                  Unattached             2:07.42                  
 11 Nold, Ian                    Unattached             2:10.07                  
 12 Moran, Julian                1533 So Cal            2:13.64                  
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
                4:08.32  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Decker, Luke                 1533 Equaliz           4:08.04 JO S             
  2 Arjona, Juan                 Unattached             4:12.47                  
  3 Grumney, Sean                Unattached             4:14.44                  
  4 To, Thien-Nam                1533 Go Bana           4:17.93                  
  5 Vigil, Connor                1533 So Cal            4:18.81                  
  6 Palazzo, Michael             1533 Equaliz           4:20.77                  
  7 McNicholas, Michael          1533 South O           4:22.94                  
  8 Nunez, Erik                  Unattached             4:23.25                  
  9 Hudson, John                 Unattached             4:28.91                  
 10 Nold, Ian                    Unattached             4:30.01                  
 11 Chenoweth, William           Ufma                   4:34.32                  
 12 Moran, Julian                1533 So Cal            4:38.65                  
 
Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:27.14  7/28/2001   Yong-Sung Leal, San Leandro, CA          
     JO Meet: J 14:27.14  7/28/2001   Yong-Sung Leal, San Leandro, CA          
                16:12.25  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 McCreary, James              1533 So Cal           16:25.84                  
  2 To, Thien-Nam                1533 Go Bana          16:29.09                  
  3 Puraci, Sebastian            1533 So Cal           16:34.54                  
  4 Hudson, John                 Unattached            16:59.57                  
 
Event 556  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
     JO Meet: J 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
                6:26.10  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 To, Thien-Nam                1533 Go Bana           6:31.00                  
  2 Juarez, Ivan                 1533 Go Bana           7:00.00                  
  2 Closs, Brandon               Unattached             7:00.00                  
  2 Hudson, John                 Unattached             7:00.00                  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
                14.38  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Cabral, Johnathan            Unattached               14.04 JO S    2.5  2 
  2 Blackmon, Devon              1533 So Cal              14.23 JO S    2.5  2 
  3 Landeros, Dean               Cheetah Int'L            14.58         2.5  2 
  4 Hines, Koree                 1533 Andrade             14.59         2.5  2 
  5 Adegoke, Demi                1533 West Co             14.65         2.5  2 
  6 Fusco, Joseph                1533 South O             14.73         2.5  2 
  7 Trice, Terrance              1533 Quiet F             14.98         2.4  1 
  8 Koger, Michael               Unattached               15.01         2.5  2 
  9 Alexander, Van               1533 Quiet F             15.04         2.5  2 
 10 Williams, Jonathan           1533 Andrade             15.25         2.4  1 
 11 Kokinakes, Andrew            1533 South O             15.45         2.4  1 
 12 Mathewson, Kevin             Unattached               15.48         2.4  1 
 13 Ilyas, Hassan                Unattached               15.68         2.5  2 
 13 Quinonez, Joseph             Unattached               15.68         2.4  1 
 15 Knowles, James               1533 Pasaden             16.11         2.4  1 
 16 Panozzo, Christopher         1533 Koa TC              17.00         2.4  1 
 17 Robbins, Taylor              1533 South O             17.14         2.4  1 
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
                55.84  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Fusco, Joseph                1533 South O             54.26 JO S              2 
  2 Kokinakes, Andrew            1533 South O             54.46 JO S              2 
  3 Koger, Michael               Unattached               54.72 JO S              2 
  4 Andrade, Jordin              1533 Andrade             55.39 JO S              1 
  5 Michinock, Charles           Unattached               55.55 JO S              1 
  6 Quinonez, Joseph             Unattached               56.75                   2 
  7 Cabral, Johnathan            Unattached               56.87                   1 
  8 Williams, Jonathan           1533 Andrade             57.46                   2 
  9 Mahmood, Muhammad            Unattached               59.11                   1 
 10 Trice, Terrance              1533 Quiet F             59.38                   1 
 11 Landeros, Dean               Cheetah Int'L            59.63                   2 
 12 Robbins, Taylor              1533 South O           1:02.23                   2 
 13 Alexander, Van               1533 Quiet F           1:03.47                   2 
 14 Panozzo, Christopher         1533 Koa TC            1:03.96                   2 
 
Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
 The Final Will be Contested in 2 Heats
 Nat'l Youth: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
                42.74  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1533 Te Track Mambas  'A'                             41.21qJO S             
  2 1533 West Coast Gazelles TC  'A'                      42.00qJO S             
  2 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                               42.00qJO S             
  4 1533 South Orange County Wildc  'A'                   42.12qJO S             
  5 1533 Cheetah Intl  'A'                                42.40qJO S             
  6 1533 Andrades Athletics TC  'A'                       42.50qJO S             
 
Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
 The Final Will be Contested in 2 Heats
 Nat'l Youth: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
                42.74  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 1533 Te Track Mambas  'A'                             40.96 JO S             
  2 1533 Andrades Athletics TC  'A'                       42.77                  
  3 1533 West Coast Gazelles TC  'A'                      42.91                  
  4 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                               43.17                  
  5 1533 Cheetah Intl  'A'                                43.74                  
  6 1533 South Orange County Wildc  'A'                   44.32                  
 
Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
     JO Meet: J 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
                3:22.59  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 1533 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                    3:13.00 JO S             
  2 1533 South Orange County Wildc  'A'                 3:17.00 JO S             
  3 1533 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                             3:20.00 JO S             
  3 1533 Andrades Athletics TC  'A'                     3:20.00 JO S             
 
Event 562  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
     JO Meet: J 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
                8:09.78  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 1533 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                    9:39.85                  
 
Event 563  High Jump Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
                2.00m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Crampton, Cody               Unattached               1.92m          6-03.50 
  2 Duarte, Alexander            Unattached               1.87m          6-01.50 
  3 Mahmood, Muhammad            Unattached               1.82m          5-11.50 
  4 Ilyas, Hassan                Unattached              J1.82m          5-11.50 
  5 Tran, Thao                   1533 Go Bana             1.77m          5-09.75 
  5 Kent, Devin                  1533 Usa Hig             1.77m          5-09.75 
  7 Ghaemi, Q'Marth              Unattached              J1.77m          5-09.75 
 
Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
     JO Meet: J 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
                4.65m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Bragg, Adam                  1533 Victory             4.40m         14-05.25 
  2 Hamidzadeh, Alexander        Unattached               4.25m         13-11.25 
  3 Greeley, Tanner              Unattached               4.10m         13-05.25 
  4 Morrow, Ryan                 Unattached              J4.10m         13-05.25 
  5 Schreck, Ben                 Unattached               3.95m         12-11.50 
  5 Rothaus, Trevor              1533 Victory             3.95m         12-11.50 
  7 Montano, Cooper              1533 Victory             3.80m         12-05.50 
  8 Garvey, T J                  1533 Victory            J3.80m         12-05.50 
  9 Leverson, Richard            Unattached              J3.80m         12-05.50 
 10 Mendoza, Nicholas            Unattached              J3.80m         12-05.50 
 11 Taylor, Andrew               1533 Ryno At            J3.80m         12-05.50 
 12 Angel, Luc                   1533 Victory            J3.80m         12-05.50 
 13 Arellano, Johnny             Unattached               3.65m         11-11.75 
 14 Win, Andrew                  Unattached               3.50m         11-05.75 
 -- Dugquem, Kai                 1533 Chino Y                NH                  
 -- Atchley, Dillon              Unattached                  NH                  
 -- Hirschberg, Julio            Unattached                  NH                  
 -- McNicholas, James            1533 South O                NH                  
 -- Garcia, Kyle                 Unattached                  NH                  
 
Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
                7.05m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Cushman, Jon                 1533 Te Trac             6.61m         NWI  21-08.25 
  2 Lovingood, Justin            1533 Cal Rising          6.47m         NWI  21-02.75 
  3 White, Khalid                1533 Quiet F             6.46m         NWI  21-02.50 
  4 Winston, Corey               1533 Long Be             6.45m         NWI  21-02.00 
  5 Sanders, Ryan                Free Spirit Trac         6.36m         NWI  20-10.50 
  6 Golden, Tim                  Unattached               6.29m         NWI  20-07.75 
  7 Bruce, Raymond               Unattached               6.25m         NWI  20-06.25 
  7 Sawyer, Cole                 Unattached               6.25m         NWI  20-06.25 
  9 Linkletter, Brett            Unattached               6.23m         NWI  20-05.25 
 10 Meeker, Cameron              Unattached               6.10m         NWI  20-00.25 
 11 Schexnayder, Mayan           Unattached               5.94m         NWI  19-06.00 
 12 Hull, Justin                 1533 South O             5.61m         NWI  18-05.00 
 13 Ilyas, Hassan                Unattached               5.55m         NWI  18-02.50 
 14 Saavedra, Ronald             Cheetah Int'L            5.33m         NWI  17-06.00 
 15 Knowles, James               1533 Pasaden             5.13m         NWI  16-10.00 
 -- Rahmaah, Hakim               1533 West Co              FOUL                       
 
Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
                14.29m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Winston, Corey               1533 Long Be            14.05m         NWI  46-01.25 
  2 Sanders, Ryan                Free Spirit Trac        13.86m         NWI  45-05.75 
  3 Schexnayder, Mayan           Unattached              13.15m         NWI  43-01.75 
  4 Mahmood, Muhammad            Unattached              12.89m         NWI  42-03.50 
  5 Hull, Justin                 1533 South O            12.45m         NWI  40-10.25 
  6 Gyulay, Colton               Unattached              12.44m         NWI  40-09.75 
  7 Saavedra, Ronald             Cheetah Int'L           12.00m         NWI  39-04.50 
  8 Trang, Wilson                Unattached              11.97m         NWI  39-03.25 
  9 Sawyer, Cole                 Unattached              11.92m         NWI  39-01.25 
 10 Roberson, Clayton            Unattached              11.25m         NWI  36-11.00 
 11 Bruce, Raymond               Unattached              11.24m         NWI  36-10.50 
 
Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
                16.14m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 McClure, Josh                1533 Califor            18.45m JO S    60-06.50 
  2 Scarvelis, Nicholas          1533 Club We            17.97m JO S    58-11.50 
  3 Robison, Kody                Unattached              16.17m JO S    53-00.75 
  4 Parson, William              Unattached              14.90m         48-10.75 
  5 Bradley, Garrett             Unattached              13.38m         43-10.75 
  6 Ghaemi, Q'Marth              Unattached               8.39m         27-06.50 
 -- Baranchik, Audrey            1533 Valley               FOUL                  
 
Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
     JO Meet: J 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
                49.02m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Scarvelis, Nicholas          1533 Club We            50.96m JO S      167-02 
  2 Parson, William              Unattached              50.11m JO S      164-05 
  3 Cruikshank, Andrew           Unattached              48.86m           160-04 
  4 McClure, Josh                1533 Califor            45.38m           148-11 
  5 Beckwith, Brad               Unattached              44.15m           144-10 
  6 Robison, Kody                Unattached              40.46m           132-09 
  7 Coyne, Daniel                1533 Corona             21.90m            71-10 
 
Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
                50.02m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Damani                1533 Cal Rising         49.82m           163-05 
  2 Robison, Kody                Unattached              48.48m           159-01 
  3 Beckwith, Brad               Unattached              39.43m           129-04 
  4 Sawyer, Cole                 Unattached              38.85m           127-05 
  5 Knowles, James               1533 Pasaden            32.34m           106-01 
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec