Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Snake River Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

6/17-19/2010 - Nampa, ID

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jade Ellis                   Nampa, ID                         17.80   NWI 
  2 Ella Dugan                   Boise, ID                         18.60   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Haley Ellis                  Nampa, ID                         37.06   NWI 
  2 Jade Ellis                   Nampa, ID                         38.87   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ella Dugan                   Boise, ID                       1:39.00  
 
800 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ella Dugan                   Boise, ID                       4:12.62  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Haley Ellis                  Nampa, ID                         1.31m   NWI   4-03.75 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Lily Schlake                 Meridian, ID                      15.60   NWI  2 
  2 Ashtin Calhoun               Boise, ID              15.70      15.70   NWI  1 
  3 Cidney Bauwens               Boise, ID                         15.80   NWI  2 
  4 Faith Rasmussen              Boise, ID                         16.00   NWI  1 
  4 Avery Clark-White            Boise, ID                         16.00   NWI  1 
  6 Makylee Woodhouse            Boise, ID                         16.30   NWI  2 
  7 Ellie Schlake                Meridian, ID           16.16      16.90   NWI  1 
  8 Michaela Petty               Boise, ID                         17.10   NWI  2 
  9 Sydney Davis                 Boise, ID                         17.30   NWI  1 
 10 Kennedy Lacy                 Nampa, ID              18.50      18.50   NWI  1 
 10 Tira Hendrickson-Rose        Boise, ID                         18.50   NWI  2 
 12 Phyllisia Sawyer             Boise, ID                         18.60   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ashtin Calhoun               Boise, ID              32.80      34.27   NWI 
  2 Ellie Schlake                Meridian, ID                      35.83   NWI 
  3 Sydney Davis                 Boise, ID                         36.17   NWI 
  4 McKenna Dupree               Eagle, ID              36.50      36.65   NWI 
  5 Michaela Petty               Boise, ID                         38.64   NWI 
  6 Phyllisia Sawyer             Boise, ID                         38.70   NWI 
  7 Avery Clark-White            Boise, ID                         39.00   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lily Schlake                 Meridian, ID                    1:19.30  
  2 McKenna Dupree               Eagle, ID            1:24.00    1:21.50  
  3 Tatum Seastrand              Boise, ID                       1:27.10  
  4 Kennedy Lacy                 Nampa, ID            1:31.00    1:27.80  
  5 Michaela Petty               Boise, ID                       1:41.80  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hannah Combs                 Nampa, ID                       3:08.24  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hannah Combs                 Nampa, ID                       6:03.40  
  2 Tatum Seastrand              Boise, ID                       6:27.40  
  3 Whitney Bower                Nampa, ID                       6:37.30  
  4 Morgan Bower                 Nampa, ID                       6:41.90  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Makylee Woodhouse            Boise, ID                         0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Lily Schlake                 Meridian, ID                      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
  2 Cidney Bauwens               Boise, ID                         2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
  3 Morgan Bower                 Nampa, ID                         2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
  4 Tatum Seastrand              Boise, ID                         2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
  5 Hannah Combs                 Nampa, ID                         2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
  6 Whitney Bower                Nampa, ID                         2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
  7 Ellie Schlake                Meridian, ID                      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
  8 Makylee Woodhouse            Boise, ID                         2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
  9 Sydney Davis                 Boise, ID                         2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
 10 Faith Rasmussen              Boise, ID                         2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
 11 Phyllisia Sawyer             Boise, ID                         2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Faith Rasmussen              Boise, ID                         5.32m   17-05.50 
  2 Tira Hendrickson-Rose        Boise, ID                         3.41m   11-02.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Michaela Petty               Boise, ID                         8.83m      29-00 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Emily Carrell                Meridian, ID           13.80      13.90   NWI 
  2 Tristin Bowens               Meridian, ID           13.80      14.00   NWI 
  3 Alexa Glick                  Boise, ID              16.00      15.80   NWI 
  4 Lucy Cox                     Nampa, ID                         17.70   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Emily Carrell                Meridian, ID           29.50      29.96   NWI 
  2 Tristin Bowens               Meridian, ID           30.77      30.49   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kaylee Oyler                 Meridian, ID         1:05.20    1:10.90  
  2 Emily Carrell                Meridian, ID         1:12.00    1:14.10  
  3 Sarah Combs                  Nampa, ID                       1:20.40  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kirsten Pfannmuller          Meridian, ID         2:45.00    2:51.81  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kirsten Pfannmuller          Meridian, ID         5:50.00    5:45.50  
  2 Danielle VanLith             Caldwell, ID                    6:03.60  
  3 Lucy Cox                     Nampa, ID                       7:56.20  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Sarah Combs                  Nampa, ID                         18.80   NWI 
 
High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alexa Glick                  Boise, ID                         1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Tristin Bowens               Meridian, ID                      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
  2 Alexa Glick                  Boise, ID                         3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
  3 Sarah Combs                  Nampa, ID                         2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Rhianna Birch                Nampa, ID              12.70      12.90   NWI 
  2 Ashley Lawson                Star, ID                          15.00   NWI 
  3 Jordan Morris                Eagle, ID              13.82      15.10   NWI 
  4 Mikaela Sawyer               Boise, ID                         15.20   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Kristine Lawson              Star, ID               29.30      28.81   NWI 
  2 Alissa Holmes                Pocatello, ID          29.29      29.38   NWI 
  3 Jenny Cox                    Nampa, ID              28.00      29.46   NWI 
  4 Tina Mancuso                 Boise, ID                         30.01   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kristine Lawson              Star, ID             1:06.20    1:06.00  
  2 Alissa Holmes                Pocatello, ID        1:10.50    1:10.20  
  3 Rhianna Birch                Nampa, ID              59.90    1:11.20  
  4 Mikaela Sawyer               Boise, ID                       1:12.60  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Megan Dupree                 Eagle, ID            2:40.10    2:43.58  
  2 Sydney Lammers               Pocatello, ID                   2:45.20  
  3 Morgan Seastrand             Boise, ID                       3:11.63  
  4 Mikaela Sawyer               Boise, ID                       3:12.60  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Megan Dupree                 Eagle, ID            5:33.00    5:32.20Q 
  2 Sydney Lammers               Pocatello, ID                   5:43.60Q 
  3 Jenny Cox                    Nampa, ID            6:00.00    5:45.50Q 
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Megan Dupree                 Eagle, ID            5:32.20    5:32.20  
  2 Sydney Lammers               Pocatello, ID        5:43.60    5:43.60  
  3 Jenny Cox                    Nampa, ID            5:45.50    5:45.50  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sydney Lammers               Pocatello, ID                  12:27.63  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Rhianna Birch                Nampa, ID                         15.70   NWI 
  2 Kylie George                 Boise, ID              16.60      15.90   NWI 
  3 Zoe Guidara                  Boise, ID                         20.40   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Kylie George                 Boise, ID              31.56      31.92   NWI 
  2 Tina Mancuso                 Boise, ID                         33.75   NWI 
  3 Ashley Lawson                Star, ID               35.10      35.75   NWI 
  4 Zoe Guidara                  Boise, ID                         38.84   NWI 
  5 Jordan Morris                Eagle, ID                         38.92   NWI 
 
High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rhianna Birch                Nampa, ID              1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Kylie George                 Boise, ID              1.40m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Zoe Guidara                  Boise, ID                         1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Kristine Lawson              Star, ID               4.42m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
  2 Ashley Lawson                Star, ID                          4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
  3 Morgan Seastrand             Boise, ID                         4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
  4 Jordan Morris                Eagle, ID                         4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  5 Zoe Guidara                  Boise, ID                         3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Kristine Lawson              Star, ID               9.30m      9.20m   NWI  30-02.25 
  2 Ashley Lawson                Star, ID               7.82m      8.51m   NWI  27-11.00 
  3 Morgan Seastrand             Boise, ID                         7.86m   NWI  25-09.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jordan Morris                Eagle, ID                         3.02m    9-11.00 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan Morris                Eagle, ID              3:05.63     315
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jordan Morris                Eagle, ID                19.56   NWI    340
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jordan Morris                Eagle, ID                1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jordan Morris                Eagle, ID                3.82m   NWI  12-06.50    267
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jordan Morris                Eagle, ID                3.02m    9-11.00     86
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jordan Morris                Eagle, ID                          1367  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Alexandria Vanhalder         Nampa, ID              12.44      12.80   NWI 
  2 Laura Urias                  Meridian, ID           15.65      15.40   NWI 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Caridad Urias                Meridian, ID           17.80      18.70   NWI 
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Caridad Urias                Meridian, ID           1.42m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 -- Laura Urias                  Meridian, ID           1.22m         NH            
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brittany Owens               Meridian, ID           5.81m      5.71m   NWI  18-09.00 
  2 Anna Maki                    Boise, ID              5.06m      5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
  3 Caridad Urias                Meridian, ID           3.96m      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  4 Laura Urias                  Meridian, ID           3.71m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brittany Owens               Meridian, ID          11.55m     11.00m   NWI  36-01.25 
  2 Laura Urias                  Meridian, ID           7.65m      7.60m   NWI  24-11.25 
  3 Phoebe Nielson               Boise, ID                         7.50m   NWI  24-07.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jordan Childs                Pocatello, ID          9.58m      9.75m   32-00.00 
  2 Sheyann Cole                 Emmett, ID            11.07m      9.33m   30-07.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sheyann Cole                 Emmett, ID            26.57m     25.53m      83-09 
  2 Jordan Childs                Pocatello, ID         22.86m     23.64m      77-07 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Phoebe Nielson               Boise, ID                29.01   NWI    553
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phoebe Nielson               Boise, ID              3:05.20     318
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Phoebe Nielson               Boise, ID                18.52   NWI    436
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Phoebe Nielson               Boise, ID                1.22m    4-00.00    331
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Phoebe Nielson               Boise, ID                4.81m   NWI  15-09.50    508
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Phoebe Nielson               Boise, ID                5.13m   16-10.00    216
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Phoebe Nielson               Boise, ID               14.99m      49-02    196
 
Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phoebe Nielson               Boise, ID                          2558  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Marie Smith                  Boise, ID              14.77      15.30   NWI 
  2 Nicole Roberts               Meridian, ID           15.35      15.60   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nicole Roberts               Meridian, ID                    1:09.59  
 
High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kyanne Hemenway              Council, ID            1.68m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rebecca Clark                Meridian, ID           3.35m      3.50m   11-05.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Whitney Amoth                Buhl, ID              13.18m     11.85m   38-10.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Whitney Amoth                Buhl, ID              42.19m     33.84m     111-00 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Marie Smith                  Boise, ID                27.28   NWI    689
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marie Smith                  Boise, ID              2:54.07     422
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Marie Smith                  Boise, ID                15.46   NWI    782
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marie Smith                  Boise, ID                1.42m    4-07.75    534
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Marie Smith                  Boise, ID                5.03m   NWI  16-06.00    567
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marie Smith                  Boise, ID                6.77m   22-02.50    320
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marie Smith                  Boise, ID               20.14m      66-01    291
 
Heptathlon Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marie Smith                  Boise, ID                          3605  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Magnus Hemingway             Meridian, ID           16.30      15.00   NWI 
  2 Denzel Boston                Nampa, ID              18.80      16.90   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Magnus Hemingway             Meridian, ID           32.00      32.30   NWI 
  2 Denzel Boston                Nampa, ID                         37.75   NWI 
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Denzel Boston                Nampa, ID                         2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Peyton Bair                  Hansen, ID                        15.30   NWI 
  2 Gabriel Porter               Boise, ID              15.41      15.40   NWI 
  3 Logan Garner                 Boise, ID                         15.60   NWI 
  3 Chase Hoffman                Nampa, ID                         15.60   NWI 
  5 Drew Marchant                Boise, ID                         16.40   NWI 
  6 Eli Marshbank                Ammon, ID                         17.70   NWI 
  7 Ian Willnerd                 Boise, ID                         17.80   NWI 
  8 Taylor Rainford              Boise, ID                         18.90   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Keegan Echevarria            Meridian, ID                      31.93   NWI 
  2 Ian Willnerd                 Boise, ID                         37.23   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keegan Echevarria            Meridian, ID                    1:13.20  
  2 Chase Hoffman                Nampa, ID            1:16.05    1:18.30  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keegan Echevarria            Meridian, ID                    2:59.76  
  2 Drew Marchant                Boise, ID                       3:13.41  
  3 Ian Willnerd                 Boise, ID                       3:45.04  
  4 Carson Smith                 Meridian, ID         2:57.00    3:50.00  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Drew Marchant                Boise, ID                       6:26.10  
  2 Carson Smith                 Meridian, ID         6:35.00    7:00.00  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Chase Hoffman                Nampa, ID              3.73m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
  2 Peyton Bair                  Hansen, ID                        3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
  3 Eli Marshbank                Ammon, ID                         3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
  4 Logan Garner                 Boise, ID                         2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
  5 Taylor Rainford              Boise, ID                         2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor Rainford              Boise, ID                         4.26m   13-11.75 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chase Hoffman                Nampa, ID              1:22.87  
  2 Eli Marshbank                Ammon, ID              1:23.97  
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chase Hoffman                Nampa, ID                1.16m    3-09.50    165
  2 Eli Marshbank                Ammon, ID                1.06m    3-05.75    111
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chase Hoffman                Nampa, ID                6.02m   19-09.00    250
  2 Eli Marshbank                Ammon, ID                4.16m   13-07.75    143
 
Triathlon Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chase Hoffman                Nampa, ID                           415  
  2 Eli Marshbank                Ammon, ID                           254  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Garrett Calhoun              Boise, ID              31.91      14.10   NWI 
  2 Mitchell Flint               Nampa, ID              14.48      14.80   NWI 
  3 Landon Lacy                  Nampa, ID              15.20      15.60   NWI 
  4 Andrew Boston                Nampa, ID                         16.50   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Garrett Calhoun              Boise, ID              29.12      31.31   NWI 
  2 Andrew Boston                Nampa, ID                         33.05   NWI 
  3 Landon Lacy                  Nampa, ID              33.50      33.11   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mitchell Flint               Nampa, ID            1:09.12    1:17.00  
  2 Landon Lacy                  Nampa, ID            1:19.60    1:18.10  
  3 Austin Anders                Boise, ID                       1:20.50  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Malachi Armstrong            Pocatello, ID        2:38.45    2:47.27  
  2 Luke Willnerd                Boise, ID                       3:06.37  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Malachi Armstrong            Pocatello, ID        5:53.23    5:33.70  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Malachi Armstrong            Pocatello, ID       11:55.08   12:04.43  
  2 Nathan Marchant              Boise, ID           13:20.00   12:41.89  
  3 Luke Willnerd                Boise, ID                      13:42.78  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Nathan Marchant              Boise, ID                         16.30   NWI 
  2 Andrew Boston                Nampa, ID                         16.50   NWI 
 
High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Austin Anders                Boise, ID              1.07m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Austin Anders                Boise, ID              3.51m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
  2 Luke Willnerd                Boise, ID                         3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  3 Nathan Marchant              Boise, ID              3.84m      2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Andrew Boston                Nampa, ID                        21.25m      69-09 
 -- Malachi Armstrong            Pocatello, ID                      FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Austin Anders                Boise, ID              7:33.47      16
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Austin Anders                Boise, ID                20.32   NWI    153
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Austin Anders                Boise, ID                1.16m    3-09.50    165
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Austin Anders                Boise, ID                3.10m   NWI  10-02.00     78
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Austin Anders                Boise, ID                6.46m   21-02.50    276
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Austin Anders                Boise, ID                           688  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Noah Bauwens                 Boise, ID                         13.10   NWI 
  2 Spencer Brown                Nampa, ID              12.60      13.60   NWI 
  3 Corey Hendrickson-Rose       Boise, ID              17.00      15.40   NWI 
  4 Christian Carter             Nampa, ID              12.50      15.50   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Spencer Brown                Nampa, ID              28.10      29.43   NWI 
  2 Corey Hendrickson-Rose       Boise, ID              34.00      33.24   NWI 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elijah Armstrong             Pocatello, ID        2:15.82    2:22.77  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elijah Armstrong             Pocatello, ID        4:38.23    4:29.80Q 
  2 Matt Sewall                  Boise, ID            5:08.00    4:55.70Q 
  3 Parker Jensen                Pocatello, ID        5:10.00    5:24.70Q 
  4 Micah Faulks                 Caldwell, ID                    5:52.90Q 
  5 Daniel Dawes                 Boise, ID            6:19.00    5:58.40Q 
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Elijah Armstrong             Pocatello, ID        4:29.80    4:29.80  
  2 Matt Sewall                  Boise, ID            4:55.70    4:55.70  
  3 Parker Jensen                Pocatello, ID        5:24.70    5:24.70  
  4 Micah Faulks                 Caldwell, ID         5:52.90    5:52.90  
  5 Daniel Dawes                 Boise, ID            5:58.40    5:58.40  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elijah Armstrong             Pocatello, ID       10:39.26    9:43.80  
  2 Parker Jensen                Pocatello, ID       12:28.00   11:47.53  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Spencer Brown                Nampa, ID              19.25      19.50   NWI 
  2 Daniel Dawes                 Boise, ID                         24.60   NWI 
  3 Christian Carter             Nampa, ID                         25.00   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Spencer Brown                Nampa, ID              31.44      33.60   NWI 
 
High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Daniel Dawes                 Boise, ID                         1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Grant Kido                   Nampa, ID              3.38m      3.35m   10-11.75 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Noah Bauwens                 Boise, ID                         5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
  2 Daniel Dawes                 Boise, ID              3.56m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Corey Hendrickson-Rose       Boise, ID                         5.89m   19-04.00 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bobby Rios                   Twin Falls, ID         11.52      11.40Q  NWI 
  2 Mitko Smith                  Eagle, ID              11.59      11.70q  NWI 
  3 Croix Boston                 Nampa, ID              12.50      12.30q  NWI 
  4 Brooks Ney                   Caldwell, ID                      12.40q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bobby Rios                   Twin Falls, ID         11.40      11.40   NWI 
  2 Mitko Smith                  Eagle, ID              11.70      11.70   NWI 
  3 Croix Boston                 Nampa, ID              12.30      12.30   NWI 
  4 Brooks Ney                   Caldwell, ID           12.40      12.40   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bobby Rios                   Twin Falls, ID         23.97      23.81Q  NWI 
  2 Mitko Smith                  Eagle, ID              23.80      24.04q  NWI 
  3 Croix Boston                 Nampa, ID              24.00      25.89q  NWI 
  4 Brooks Ney                   Caldwell, ID                      27.69q  NWI 
  5 Reed Ericson                 Nampa, ID              24.50      28.71q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bobby Rios                   Twin Falls, ID         23.81      23.81   NWI 
  2 Mitko Smith                  Eagle, ID              24.04      24.04   NWI 
  3 Croix Boston                 Nampa, ID              25.89      25.89   NWI 
  4 Brooks Ney                   Caldwell, ID           27.69      27.69   NWI 
  5 Reed Ericson                 Nampa, ID              28.71      28.71   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bobby Rios                   Twin Falls, ID         53.00      53.30Q 
  2 Reed Ericson                 Nampa, ID              54.30      55.70q 
  3 Mitko Smith                  Eagle, ID              55.00      56.80q 
  4 Shaun Benight                Nampa, ID                       1:00.70q 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bobby Rios                   Twin Falls, ID         53.30      53.30  
  2 Reed Ericson                 Nampa, ID              55.70      55.70  
  3 Mitko Smith                  Eagle, ID              56.80      56.80  
  4 Shaun Benight                Nampa, ID            1:00.70    1:00.70  
  5 Dante Carter                 Nampa, ID                       1:01.00  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nate Henrie                  Meridian, ID                    2:27.32Q 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Nate Henrie                  Meridian, ID         2:27.32    2:27.32  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jake Powell                  Ammon, ID                       4:26.70Q 
  2 Conrad Larson                Nampa, ID                       4:38.10Q 
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jake Powell                  Ammon, ID            4:26.70    4:26.70  
  2 Conrad Larson                Nampa, ID            4:38.10    4:38.10  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jake Powell                  Ammon, ID            9:50.00    9:46.31  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Shaun Benight                Nampa, ID                         17.30   NWI 
  2 Austin Musgrave              Boise, ID                         17.40   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brooks Ney                   Caldwell, ID         1:13.40    1:11.30  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nate Henrie                  Meridian, ID                    7:32.40  
  2 Conrad Larson                Nampa, ID                       7:36.30  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Austin Musgrave              Boise, ID                         1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Tyler Baldwin                Meridian, ID           6.02m      5.89m   NWI  19-04.00 
  2 Brooks Ney                   Caldwell, ID           5.30m      5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
  3 Justis Clow                  Meridian, ID           4.88m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  4 Jacob Inman                  Boise, ID              5.88m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Tyler Baldwin                Meridian, ID          12.94m     12.66m   NWI  41-06.50 
  2 Justis Clow                  Meridian, ID          10.97m     10.13m   NWI  33-03.00 
  3 Jacob Inman                  Boise, ID             12.65m     10.12m   NWI  33-02.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dakota Cole                  Emmett, ID            15.11m     14.08m   46-02.50 
  2 Jalmer Ludwig                Boise, ID             13.56m     12.88m   42-03.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dakota Cole                  Emmett, ID            46.00m     43.34m     142-02 
  2 Jalmer Ludwig                Boise, ID             33.96m     33.33m     109-04 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Tyler Harris                 Boise, ID                11.91   NWI    669
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyler Harris                 Boise, ID                56.31     547
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyler Harris                 Boise, ID              5:08.55     511
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Tyler Harris                 Boise, ID                16.71   NWI    655
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tyler Harris                 Boise, ID                1.77m    5-09.75    602
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tyler Harris                 Boise, ID                2.60m    8-06.25    264
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Tyler Harris                 Boise, ID                6.04m   NWI  19-09.75    595
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tyler Harris                 Boise, ID                9.72m   31-10.75    469
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tyler Harris                 Boise, ID               22.58m      74-01    321
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tyler Harris                 Boise, ID               32.02m     105-01    328
 
Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tyler Harris                 Boise, ID                          4961  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Bowens              Meridian, ID           10.76      10.90   NWI 
  2 Ben Skinner                  Boise, ID              11.54      11.60   NWI 
  3 Luis Urias                   Meridian, ID                      12.20   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Bowens              Meridian, ID           21.71      22.74   NWI 
  2 Ben Skinner                  Boise, ID              23.04      24.54   NWI 
  3 Roberto Kitch                Boise, ID              23.00      24.71   NWI 
  4 Tevan Brady                  Kimberly, ID           25.00      25.51   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Landon Watts                 Star, ID               47.99      48.90  
  2 Roberto Kitch                Boise, ID              52.90      53.50  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 AJ Bouley                    Boise, ID                         14.60   NWI 
  2 Marcus Barber                Meridian, ID           15.96      15.90   NWI 
  3 Chris Doxtator               Boise, ID              16.16      16.30   NWI 
  4 Kyle Daron                   Meridian, ID                      50.70   NWI 
 -- Peter Maguire                Boise, ID              15.04         DQ   NWI  ran under hurdle
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AJ Bouley                    Boise, ID                         58.17  
  2 Chris Doxtator               Boise, ID                       1:02.43  
  3 Marcus Barber                Meridian, ID                    1:03.39  
  4 Kyle Daron                   Meridian, ID                    1:11.07  
  5 Dillon Dopp                  Ammon, ID            1:00.00    1:12.50  
  6 Jackson Walker               Idaho Falls, ID                 1:13.00  
 
High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Michael Frey                 Payette, ID            1.85m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Tevan Brady                  Kimberly, ID           1.73m      1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Matt Sullivan                Caldwell, ID           4.57m      4.57m   15-00.00 
  2 Emery Holden                 Boise, ID              3.96m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  3 Charlie Kido                 Nampa, ID              4.57m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  3 Tevan Brady                  Kimberly, ID           3.66m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  5 Cameron Latulippe            Boise, ID              3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  6 Jeffrey Scott                Caldwell, ID                      3.05m   10-00.00 
  7 Dillon Dopp                  Ammon, ID              3.66m      3.00m    9-10.00 
  8 Woodrow Thomas               Payette, ID            4.11m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 
Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jon Lanser                   Garden City, ID                   6.39m   NWI  20-11.75 
  2 Nicholas Bowens              Meridian, ID           6.07m      5.93m   NWI  19-05.50 
  3 Jae Gale                     Meridian, ID           3.06m      5.75m   NWI  18-10.50 
  4 Luis Urias                   Meridian, ID                      5.53m   NWI  18-01.75 
  5 Chris Fries                  Meridian, ID           5.66m      5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
 -- Kasen Covington              Boise, ID              7.44m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jon Lanser                   Garden City, ID                  13.77m   NWI  45-02.25 
  2 Chris Fries                  Meridian, ID          12.83m     12.65m   NWI  41-06.00 
  3 Jae Gale                     Meridian, ID                     11.85m   NWI  38-10.50 
  4 Luis Urias                   Meridian, ID                     10.61m   NWI  34-09.75 
 -- Kasen Covington              Boise, ID             15.95m       FOUL                 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Matt Sullivan                Caldwell, ID          41.15m     42.86m     140-07 
  2 Jason Davis                  1154 Ymca Te                     35.68m     117-01 
  3 Luis Urias                   Meridian, ID                     26.30m      86-03 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lucas Johnson                Boise, ID                12.47   NWI    562
  2 Dillon Dopp                  Ammon, ID                12.50   NWI    556
  3 Jackson Walker               Idaho Falls, ID          12.51   NWI    554
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dillon Dopp                  Ammon, ID                57.07     518
  2 Lucas Johnson                Boise, ID                59.12     444
  3 Jackson Walker               Idaho Falls, ID          59.50     430
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dillon Dopp                  Ammon, ID              5:05.17     530
  2 Lucas Johnson                Boise, ID              5:15.03     476
  3 Jackson Walker               Idaho Falls, ID        5:18.30     459
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dillon Dopp                  Ammon, ID                18.76   NWI    454
  2 Lucas Johnson                Boise, ID                20.83   NWI    287
  3 Jackson Walker               Idaho Falls, ID          21.00   NWI    274
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dillon Dopp                  Ammon, ID                1.57m    5-01.75    441
  2 Lucas Johnson                Boise, ID                1.47m    4-09.75    367
  3 Jackson Walker               Idaho Falls, ID          1.45m    4-09.00    352
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lucas Johnson                Boise, ID                3.50m   11-05.75    482
  2 Dillon Dopp                  Ammon, ID                3.35m   10-11.75    444
  3 Jackson Walker               Idaho Falls, ID          3.30m   10-10.00    431
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jackson Walker               Idaho Falls, ID          5.33m   NWI  17-06.00    447
  2 Dillon Dopp                  Ammon, ID                5.31m   NWI  17-05.25    443
  3 Lucas Johnson                Boise, ID                5.01m   NWI  16-05.25    384
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dillon Dopp                  Ammon, ID                8.11m   26-07.25    373
  2 Lucas Johnson                Boise, ID                7.69m   25-02.75    348
  3 Jackson Walker               Idaho Falls, ID          7.50m   24-07.25    337
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson Walker               Idaho Falls, ID         19.75m      64-09    267
  2 Dillon Dopp                  Ammon, ID               19.65m      64-06    266
  3 Lucas Johnson                Boise, ID               18.97m      62-03    253
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dillon Dopp                  Ammon, ID               27.01m      88-07    257
  2 Lucas Johnson                Boise, ID               26.20m      85-11    246
  3 Jackson Walker               Idaho Falls, ID         26.15m      85-09    245
 
Decathlon Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dillon Dopp                  Ammon, ID                          4282  
  2 Lucas Johnson                Boise, ID                          3849  
  3 Jackson Walker               Idaho Falls, ID                    3796  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec