Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

7/9-11/2010 - Modesto, CA

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crenshaw, Lariah             1638 Phenom            13.00      13.23Q  2.2  4 
  2 Glover, Marnae               1638 Ca TC             13.55      13.80Q  1.5  1 
  3 White, Elisse                1638 Unattached        13.98      13.93Q  1.4  2 
  4 Surrell, Alexis              1638 A1 Tc A           13.89      14.00Q  3.0  3 
  5 Thompson, Sonora             1638 Mp Stri           14.28      14.22q  1.4  2 
  6 Smith, Tazanaye              1638 Mp Stri           14.46      14.39q  3.0  3 
  7 Moore, Aaliyah               1638 The Her           14.55      14.41q  2.2  4 
  8 Stroud, Derriana             1638 100 Bla           14.80      14.53q  3.0  3 
  9 McDonald, Najee              1638 100 Bla           14.50      14.62q  1.5  1 
 10 Temple, Quiela               1638 Oakland           14.77      14.80   2.2  4 
 11 MacIas, Savannah             1638 Panther           14.79      14.80   1.5  1 
 12 McElroy, Jermila             1638 100 Bla           15.10      14.83   3.0  3 
 13 Johnson, Shelby              1638 Mp Stri           14.96      14.84   1.4  2 
 14 Hunt, Kaylani                1638 Mp Stri           15.11      14.90   1.5  1 
 15 Colbert, Saryah              1638 100 Bla           14.80      15.03   1.4  2 
 16 Fortenberry, Valencia        1638 Unattached        15.90      15.24   2.2  4 
 17 Temple, Quianni              1638 Oakland           15.48      15.28   2.2  4 
 18 Brown, Georgia               1638 Unattached        16.00      15.74   3.0  3 
 19 Mavis, Kishauna              1638 Central           16.33      15.78   3.0  3 
 20 Ruocco-Brown, Eleni          1638 Sierra            17.00      15.83   3.0  3 
 21 Ivy, Alyssa                  1638 Stockto           16.20      16.37   1.4  2 
 22 Petty, Kennedy               1638 Castro            16.60      16.38   1.5  1 
 23 Rainey, Sophia               1638 Umoja T           17.00      16.60   1.4  2 
 24 Corbray, Anaya               1638 Mp Stri                      16.67   2.2  4 
 25 Andrews, Michaela            1638 Mp Stri           16.85      16.72   3.0  3 
 26 Jones, Alyssia               1638 Hilltop           15.96      16.96   1.5  1 
 27 Ross, Lauren                 1638 Hilltop           16.78      17.04   1.5  1 
 28 Felder, Mea                  1638 Hilltop           16.66      17.10   2.2  4 
 29 Birdsong, Dillen             1638 Unattached        17.00      17.30   1.4  2 
 30 rowles, santha               1638 Unattached                   17.50   2.2  4 
 31 Dillard, Olivia              1638 East Ba           16.67      17.51   2.2  4 
 32 Abdur-Rahim, Jordin          1638 Pacific                      18.37   1.5  1 
 33 Richardson, Jasmine          1638 Tgs Gol           16.00      18.95   1.4  2 
 34 Page, Tytianna               1638 Panther           20.10      19.48   1.5  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Crenshaw, Lariah             1638 Phenom            13.23      13.30   2.7  11   
  2 Glover, Marnae               1638 Ca TC             13.80      13.71   2.7   9   
  3 White, Elisse                1638 Unattached        13.93      13.95   2.7   7   
  4 Surrell, Alexis              1638 A1 Tc A           14.00      14.24   2.7   6   
  5 Thompson, Sonora             1638 Mp Stri           14.22      14.49   2.7   5   
  6 Smith, Tazanaye              1638 Mp Stri           14.39      14.58   2.7   4   
  7 Moore, Aaliyah               1638 The Her           14.41      14.60   2.7   3   
  8 Stroud, Derriana             1638 100 Bla           14.53      14.97   2.7   2   
  9 McDonald, Najee              1638 100 Bla           14.62      15.09   2.7   1   
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crenshaw, Lariah             1638 Phenom            27.38      27.67Q  0.2  6 
  2 Glover, Marnae               1638 Ca TC             29.10      27.90Q  NWI  1 
  3 White, Elisse                1638 Unattached        29.84      29.06Q  0.8  4 
  4 Surrell, Alexis              1638 A1 Tc A           28.63      29.15Q -2.0  5 
  5 Weary, Kendall               1638 Panther           29.26      29.39Q  0.6  3 
  6 Moore, Aaliyah               1638 The Her           30.00      30.29Q -0.3  2 
  7 McDonald, Najee              1638 100 Bla           31.90      30.13q  0.8  4 
  8 Johnson, Shelby              1638 Mp Stri           30.77      30.24q -2.0  5 
  9 Thompson, Sonora             1638 Mp Stri           31.38      30.34q  0.6  3 
 10 Temple, Quiela               1638 Oakland           31.27      30.40   NWI  1 
 11 Smith, Tazanaye              1638 Mp Stri           30.80      30.47   0.2  6 
 12 MacIas, Savannah             1638 Panther           32.19      30.47   0.6  3 
 13 Turner, Masiah               1638 Stockto           30.80      30.88   0.2  6 
 14 Ridgell, Rickell             1638 Hilltop           30.04      30.89   0.8  4 
 15 Stroud, Derriana             1638 100 Bla           32.30      30.90   NWI  1 
 16 Hunt, Kaylani                1638 Mp Stri           33.26      31.00   NWI  1 
 17 Johnson, Amilleion           1638 Mp Stri           29.87      31.37  -0.3  2 
 18 Colbert, Saryah              1638 100 Bla           32.80      31.69   0.2  6 
 19 Miles, Jayla                 1638 Stockto           32.60      31.84   0.2  6 
 20 McNeal, Sterling             1638 Rosevil           30.71      31.90   NWI  1 
 21 Campbell, Ashley             1638 Top Pac           33.72      32.23   0.6  3 
 22 Bates, Daija                 1638 Mp Stri           31.26      32.31  -2.0  5 
 23 Douglas, Akaylah             1638 100 Bla           32.50      32.59  -2.0  5 
 24 Fortenberry, Valencia        1638 Unattached        32.90      32.67  -2.0  5 
 25 Stewart, Qwencee             1638 Fast Fo           32.00      33.03   0.8  4 
 26 Hawkins, Shaelyn             1638 Central                      33.07  -2.0  5 
 27 Surnip, Alexus               1638 Central           32.00      33.28  -0.3  2 
 28 Moore, Miah                  1638 Team Zo           35.76      33.66   0.6  3 
 29 Alexander, Seraiah           1638 Umoja T           35.60      33.69   0.8  4 
 30 Andrews, Michaela            1638 Mp Stri           36.83      34.70   NWI  1 
 30 Johnson, Keoni               1638 Mp Stri           35.86      34.70   NWI  1 
 32 Jones, Alyssia               1638 Hilltop           34.02      34.81   0.8  4 
 33 Ivy, Alyssa                  1638 Stockto           30.10      34.82   0.6  3 
 34 Petty, Kennedy               1638 Castro            36.66      35.43   0.2  6 
 35 Rainey, Sophia               1638 Umoja T           37.52      35.47   0.6  3 
 36 Coronado, Ariana             1638 Yolo Fi           35.34      35.69  -0.3  2 
 37 Ross, Lauren                 1638 Hilltop           35.98      35.78  -2.0  5 
 38 Fullwood, Miracle            1638 Pacific                      35.93   0.8  4 
 39 Davis, Aaliyah               1638 Top Pac           36.01      36.61   0.2  6 
 40 Foster, Nia                  1638 Vacavil                      36.62   0.6  3 
 41 Brown, Jasmine               1638 Full St           35.27      36.76  -0.3  2 
 42 Weary, Kasimira              1638 Panther           36.73      36.82  -2.0  5 
 43 MacIas, Mikayla              1638 Panther           37.64      36.88   0.8  4 
 44 Fullwood, MacIah             1638 Pacific                      36.94  -2.0  5 
 45 Alexander, Jade              1638 Fast Fo                      37.29   0.2  6 
 46 Abdur-Rahim, Jordin          1638 Pacific           40.00      38.64  -0.3  2 
 47 Causey, Cameron              1638 America           38.81      39.99  -0.3  2 
 48 Frisk, Lauren                1638 Lodi TC                      40.20   NWI  1 
 -- Richardson, Jasmine          1638 Tgs Gol           32.00         DQ  -0.3  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Crenshaw, Lariah             1638 Phenom            27.67      27.49   1.8  11   
  2 Glover, Marnae               1638 Ca TC             27.90      28.54   1.8   9   
  3 White, Elisse                1638 Unattached        29.06      28.59   1.8   7   
  4 Surrell, Alexis              1638 A1 Tc A           29.15      28.68   1.8   6   
  5 Moore, Aaliyah               1638 The Her           30.29      29.96   1.8   5   
  6 Thompson, Sonora             1638 Mp Stri           30.34      30.55   1.8   4   
  7 Johnson, Shelby              1638 Mp Stri           30.24      30.82   1.8   3   
  8 McDonald, Najee              1638 100 Bla           30.13      31.29   1.8   2   
  9 Weary, Kendall               1638 Panther           29.39      31.32   1.8   1   
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glover, Marnae               1638 Ca TC           1:06.83    1:05.71Q  4 
  2 Weary, Kendall               1638 Panther         1:05.44    1:07.28Q  2 
  3 Clark, Lanyija               1638 Hilltop         1:08.65    1:08.23Q  3 
  4 Umpierre, Jasmyne            1638 Stockto         1:09.00    1:09.34Q  1 
  5 MacIas, Savannah             1638 Panther         1:12.31    1:10.43Q  5 
  6 Moore, Aaliyah               1638 The Her         1:09.00    1:09.68q  1 
  7 Powell, Jasmine              1638 Castro          1:09.86    1:09.98q  3 
  8 Bryant, Jordyn               1638 Diablo          1:10.18    1:10.74q  4 
  9 Sefried, Paige               1638 Stockto         1:11.28    1:12.88q  2 
 10 Woodward, Jaxin              1638 Full St         1:13.63    1:14.30   3 
 11 Smith, Kara                  1638 Pacific           30.00    1:14.55   5 
 12 Hawkins, Shaelyn             1638 Central                    1:14.59   4 
 13 Henry, Gabrielle             1638 3m TC           1:13.00    1:14.77   2 
 14 Wallace, Kendal              1638 3m TC           1:13.00    1:15.67   4 
 15 Bates, Daija                 1638 Mp Stri         1:14.93    1:15.80   2 
 16 Alexander, Seraiah           1638 Umoja T         1:14.11    1:16.12   1 
 17 Merritt, Mia                 1638 Unattached      1:15.00    1:16.52   5 
 18 Rainey, Taylor               1638 Umoja T         1:13.00    1:16.59   5 
 19 Surnip, Alexus               1638 Central         1:15.23    1:16.78   5 
 20 Campbell, Ashley             1638 Top Pac         1:14.47    1:17.29   4 
 21 Moore, Miah                  1638 Team Zo         1:19.00    1:17.59   3 
 22 Coleman, Sumiyah             1638 Oakland         1:14.00    1:17.82   1 
 23 Coen, Kelsey                 1638 Castro          1:21.98    1:18.34   1 
 24 Douglas, Akaylah             1638 100 Bla         1:18.00    1:18.84   4 
 25 Brown, Raven                 1638 Castro          1:17.88    1:19.00   5 
 26 Dix, Victoria                1638 Mp Stri         1:14.17    1:19.26   3 
 27 Nielsen, Kylee               1638 Rosevil         1:23.46    1:20.94   4 
 28 Bowen, Kate                  1638 Santa R         1:22.20    1:21.94   1 
 29 Coronado, Ariana             1638 Yolo Fi         1:24.00    1:22.22   2 
 30 Lawson, Olivia               1638 Mp Stri         1:22.95    1:23.80   3 
 31 Fullwood, Miracle            1638 Pacific                    1:23.94   1 
 32 Davis, Aaliyah               1638 Top Pac         1:17.30    1:24.67   2 
 33 James, Jasmin                1638 Central                    1:25.27   3 
 34 Johnson, Keoni               1638 Mp Stri                    1:25.31   2 
 35 Healey, Sarah                1638 Lodi TC                    1:28.90   4 
 36 Owens, Jasmine               1638 Lodi TC                    1:29.67   3 
 37 Weary, Kasimira              1638 Panther         1:29.92    1:29.70   5 
 38 Causey, Cameron              1638 America         1:30.50    1:35.70   2 
 39 Frisk, Lauren                1638 Lodi TC                    1:36.52   1 
 40 Morales, Gloria              1638 Yolo Fi         1:27.00    1:38.42   5 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Glover, Marnae               1638 Ca TC           1:05.71    1:06.56   11   
  2 Clark, Lanyija               1638 Hilltop         1:08.23    1:08.14    9   
  3 Umpierre, Jasmyne            1638 Stockto         1:09.34    1:09.56    7   
  4 Bryant, Jordyn               1638 Diablo          1:10.74    1:10.02    6   
  5 Powell, Jasmine              1638 Castro          1:09.98    1:10.07    5   
  6 MacIas, Savannah             1638 Panther         1:10.43    1:11.01    4   
  7 Moore, Aaliyah               1638 The Her         1:09.68    1:11.03    3   
  8 Sefried, Paige               1638 Stockto         1:12.88    1:16.39    2   
  9 Weary, Kendall               1638 Panther         1:07.28    1:24.94    1   
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weary, Kendall               1638 Panther         2:39.43    2:40.05   11   
  2 Gragg, Arianna               1638 Diablo          2:46.10    2:43.53    9   
  3 Smith, Kara                  1638 Pacific         3:00.00    2:45.40    7   
  4 Dix, Victoria                1638 Mp Stri         2:38.33    2:46.45    6   
  5 Sefried, Paige               1638 Stockto         2:41.28    2:47.45    5   
  6 Woodward, Jaxin              1638 Full St         2:40.77    2:47.77    4   
  7 Lee, Allanah                 1638 Castro          2:48.45    2:48.78    3   
  8 Abdur-Rahim, Simone          1638 Pacific         3:00.00    2:49.20    2   
  9 Miles, Jenna                 1638 Diablo          2:50.90    2:57.31    1   
 10 Healey, Sarah                1638 Lodi TC                    2:57.42  
 11 Terry, Mia                   1638 Pacific         3:00.00    2:58.33  
 12 Rainey, Taylor               1638 Umoja T         2:30.00    2:58.37  
 13 Renner, Kayla                1638 Unattached      2:51.00    3:00.26  
 14 Flores, Sophia               1638 Vacavil                    3:00.87  
 15 Bowen, Kate                  1638 Santa R         2:56.00    3:02.73  
 16 Agustin, Ava                 1638 Unattached      2:48.00    3:03.60  
 17 Perez, Emily                 1638 Castro          2:58.45    3:07.74  
 18 Beiter, Natalie              1638 Lsi Spr         3:10.00    3:17.37  
 19 James, Jasmin                1638 Central                    3:19.45  
 20 Agardi, Eva                  1638 America         3:00.55    3:20.12  
 21 Marshall, Milana             1638 Buffalo                    3:25.82  
 22 Lawson, Olivia               1638 Mp Stri         3:05.00    3:32.43  
 23 Davis, Aaliyah               1638 Top Pac         3:26.90    3:37.88  
 24 Merritt, Mia                 1638 Unattached      2:55.00    3:43.43  
 25 Lopez, Alexis                1638 Fast Fo         3:02.00    3:50.70  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodward, Jaxin              1638 Full St         5:33.69    5:37.33   11   
  2 Abdur-Rahim, Simone          1638 Pacific                    5:40.27    9   
  3 Miles, Jenna                 1638 Diablo          5:41.82    5:40.48    7   
  4 Lee, Allanah                 1638 Castro          5:57.99    5:46.19    6   
  5 Rainey, Taylor               1638 Umoja T         5:27.75    5:56.24    5   
  6 Terry, Mia                   1638 Pacific                    6:00.95    4   
  7 Perez, Emily                 1638 Castro          5:57.99    6:05.70    3   
  8 Agustin, Ava                 1638 Unattached      5:41.00    6:14.39    2   
  9 Beiter, Natalie              1638 Lsi Spr         6:49.00    6:15.29    1   
 10 Agardi, Eva                  1638 America                    6:22.32  
 11 Kupsh, Sydney                1638 Rosevil         6:24.48    6:22.40  
 12 Marshall, Milana             1638 Buffalo                    6:54.21  
 13 Lopez, Alexis                1638 Fast Fo                    7:19.09  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1638 Mp Striders Youth TC  'A'                      54.45      57.19   11   
     1) Johnson, Shelby                 2) Johnson, Amilleion             
     3) Smith, Tazanaye                 4) Thompson, Sonora               
  2 1638 Stockton Starz  'A'                            58.90      58.67    9   
     1) Farley, Destiny                 2) Miles, Jayla                   
     3) Turner, Masiah                  4) Umpierre, Jasmyne              
  3 1638 Hilltop Speed TC  'A'                          59.88      59.57    7   
     1) Clark, Lanyija                  2) Jones, Alyssia                 
     3) McGrew, Lawryn                  4) Ridgell, Rickell               
  4 1638 100 Black Men Of The Bay  'A'                  59.80    1:00.45    6   
     1) Stroud, Derriana                2) McElroy, Jermila               
     3) McDonald, Najee                 4) Douglas, Akaylah               
  5 1638 Oakland Pal  'A'                             1:01.00    1:02.36    5   
     1) Coleman, Sumiyah                2) Temple, Quianni                
     3) Dixon, Ariyahn                  4) Temple, Quiela                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1638 Hilltop Speed TC  'A'                        5:03.11    4:50.54   11   
     1) Clark, Lanyija                  2) Whitlow, Dalaisja              
     3) Ridgell, Rickell                4) Brooks-Blaisdell, Iahla        
  2 1638 Diablo Valley Track Field  'A'               4:48.00    4:55.63    9   
     1) Bryant, Jordyn                  2) Gragg, Arianna                 
     3) McIntosh, Jacqueline            4) Miles, Jenna                   
  3 1638 3m TC  'A'                                   4:44.00    5:03.19    7   
     1) Hall, Hannah-Sophia             2) Henry, Gabrielle               
     3) Julien, Oona                    4) Wallace, Kendal                
  4 1638 Mp Striders Youth TC  'A'                    5:10.00    5:04.47    6   
     1) Bates, Daija                    2) Dix, Victoria                  
     3) Johnson, Keoni                  4) Johnson, Amilleion             
  5 1638 Castro Valley TC  'A'                        4:58.99    5:09.10    5   
     1) Brown, Raven                    2) Coen, Kelsey                   
     3) Lee, Allanah                    4) Perez, Emily                   
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McNeal, Sterling             1638 Rosevil           1.22m      1.22m    4-00.00  11   
  2 McIntosh, Jacqueline         1638 Diablo            1.07m      1.12m    3-08.00   9   
  3 Nielsen, Kylee               1638 Rosevil           1.09m      1.07m    3-06.00   7   
  4 Ruocco-Brown, Eleni          1638 Sierra            1.17m     J1.07m    3-06.00   6   
  5 rowles, santha               1638 Unattached                   0.92m    3-00.25   5   
 -- Healey, Sarah                1638 Lodi TC                         NH            
 -- Clark, Leilah                1638 Berkele           0.91m         NH            
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Gragg, Arianna               1638 Diablo            3.99m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50  11   
  2 Farley, Destiny              1638 Stockto           4.01m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50   9   
  3 Powell, Jasmine              1638 Castro            3.96m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00   7   
  4 McIntosh, Jacqueline         1638 Diablo            3.84m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50   6   
  5 Henry, Gabrielle             1638 3m TC             3.35m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50   5   
  6 Campbell, Ashley             1638 Top Pac           3.04m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25   4   
  7 Nielsen, Kylee               1638 Rosevil           3.46m      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75   3   
  8 Surnip, Alexus               1638 Central           3.30m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50   2   
  9 Wallace, Kendal              1638 3m TC             3.25m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00   1   
 10 Kern, Kelly                  1638 Unattached        3.96m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
 11 Sefried, Paige               1638 Stockto           3.58m      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
 12 Marin, Lourdes               1638 Yolo Fi           3.33m      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 13 Mavis, Kishauna              1638 Central                      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
 14 McElroy, Jermila             1638 100 Bla                      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
 15 Clark, Leilah                1638 Berkele           2.64m      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
 15 Hawkins, Shaelyn             1638 Central                      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
 17 Wallaceharper, Aisley        1638 Napa TC           0.08m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 18 Coleman, Sumiyah             1638 Oakland           2.98m      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 19 Rainey, Sophia               1638 Umoja T           3.66m      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
 20 Petty, Kennedy               1638 Castro            2.44m      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
 21 Barr, Trinity                1638 Rosevil           3.45m      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
 22 Stewart, Qwencee             1638 Fast Fo           3.45m      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
 22 rowles, santha               1638 Unattached                   2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
 24 Lawson, Olivia               1638 Mp Stri                      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
 25 Walker, Jania                1638 100 Bla                      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
 26 Ivy, Alyssa                  1638 Stockto           3.15m      2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
 27 Page, Tytianna               1638 Panther           2.31m      2.17m   NWI   7-01.50 
 28 Brown, Georgia               1638 Unattached        3.07m      2.06m   NWI   6-09.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hall, Hannah-Sophia          1638 3m TC             9.17m      9.56m   31-04.50  11   
  2 Bryant, Jordyn               1638 Diablo            7.77m      7.70m   25-03.25   9   
  3 Walker, Jania                1638 100 Bla                      6.10m   20-00.25   7   
  4 McNeal, Sterling             1638 Rosevil           5.59m      5.52m   18-01.50   6   
  5 Temple, Quianni              1638 Oakland           5.28m      5.28m   17-04.00   5   
  6 Clark, Leilah                1638 Berkele           3.94m      5.22m   17-01.50   4   
  7 Brown, Jasmine               1638 Full St           5.00m      5.12m   16-09.75   3   
  8 Marin, Lourdes               1638 Yolo Fi           5.26m      5.08m   16-08.00   2   
  9 Julien, Oona                 1638 3m TC             6.71m      4.60m   15-01.25   1   
 10 Felder, Mea                  1638 Hilltop           4.62m      4.39m   14-05.00 
 11 Hampton, Rebecca             1638 Stockto           4.39m      4.20m   13-09.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hall, Hannah-Sophia          1638 3m TC            27.64m     25.02m      82-01  11   
  2 Julien, Oona                 1638 3m TC            21.03m     21.82m      71-07   9   
  3 Coronado, Ariana             1638 Yolo Fi           9.83m     19.31m      63-04   7   
  4 Walker, Jania                1638 100 Bla                     16.83m      55-02   6   
  5 Owens, Jasmine               1638 Lodi TC                     14.84m      48-08   5   
  6 Brown, Jasmine               1638 Full St          11.96m     12.81m      42-00   4   
  7 Brown, Georgia               1638 Unattached        5.49m     12.58m      41-03   3   
  8 Marin, Lourdes               1638 Yolo Fi          10.54m     11.65m      38-03   2   
  9 Dixon, Ariyahn               1638 Oakland          10.46m     10.31m      33-10   1   
 10 Kupsh, Sydney                1638 Rosevil           8.89m      9.17m      30-01 
 11 James, Jasmin                1638 Central                      8.80m      28-10 
 12 Hampton, Rebecca             1638 Stockto          29.80m      7.82m      25-08 
 13 Morales, Gloria              1638 Yolo Fi           9.53m      7.29m      23-11 
 -- Wallaceharper, Aisley        1638 Napa TC          10.46m         ND            
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Jordyn               1638 Diablo              30.61   NWI    440
  2 McNeal, Sterling             1638 Rosevil             30.71   NWI    434
  3 Ruocco-Brown, Eleni          1638 Sierra              33.19   NWI    283
  4 Clark, Leilah                1638 Berkele             39.60   NWI     34
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Jordyn               1638 Diablo              1.22m    4-00.00    331
  2 Ruocco-Brown, Eleni          1638 Sierra              1.17m    3-10.00    284
  2 McNeal, Sterling             1638 Rosevil             1.17m    3-10.00    284
 -- Clark, Leilah                1638 Berkele                NH            
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Jordyn               1638 Diablo              7.77m   25-06.00    385
  2 McNeal, Sterling             1638 Rosevil             5.59m   18-04.25    245
  3 Clark, Leilah                1638 Berkele             5.05m   16-07.00    211
  4 Ruocco-Brown, Eleni          1638 Sierra              4.80m   15-09.00    196
 
Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Jordyn               1638 Diablo                        1156   11   
  2 McNeal, Sterling             1638 Rosevil             479        963    9   
  3 Ruocco-Brown, Eleni          1638 Sierra                         763    7   
  4 Clark, Leilah                1638 Berkele                        245    6   
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Page, Tytianna               1638 Panther         9:11.00   12:44.40   11   
 -- Hampton, Rebecca             1638 Stockto         9:37.00         DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Sarahvaughn            1638 3m TC             12.64      12.74Q  0.5  3 
  2 Oliver, Zenesha              1638 Pacific           12.70      13.09Q  2.0  5 
  3 Ahmad, Aishah                1638 East Pa           13.02      13.14Q -0.1  4 
  4 Drew, Danielle               1638 Central           12.85      13.38Q  2.0  1 
  5 Murphy, Nia                  1638 3m TC             13.10      13.44Q  1.7  2 
  6 McTavish, Tyshalia           1638 Montere           14.50      13.63q  2.0  5 
  7 Jenkins, Brittney            1638 Oakland           13.99      13.77q  2.0  5 
  8 Hammond, Zaire               1638 The Her           13.30      13.85q  1.7  2 
  9 Newkirk, Jada                1638 Team On           13.65      13.86q  2.0  1 
 10 Pennywell, Jenae             1638 East Pa           13.68      13.89   2.0  5 
 11 Smith, Naomi                 1638 A1 Tc A           13.60      14.00  -0.1  4 
 12 Lanovaz, Caice               1638 Joys Ja           13.89      14.14   0.5  3 
 13 Leduff, Ailey                1638 America           13.75      14.22   0.5  3 
 14 Johnson, Taylor              1638 Umoja T           14.22      14.29   2.0  1 
 15 Bridges, Alexis              1638 Pacific                      14.39   1.7  2 
 16 Collins, Natanee             1638 Berkele           15.12      14.50   2.0  1 
 17 Johnson, Cree                1638 Mp Stri           14.74      14.65   0.5  3 
 18 Henry, Nicole                1638 Team On                      14.65   2.0  1 
 19 Usher, Alaigra               1638 Rosevil           14.28      14.75   1.7  2 
 20 Vauss, Taevia                1638 Peninsu           15.17      14.76   2.0  5 
 21 Lux, Nina                    1638 Umoja T           15.00      14.78  -0.1  4 
 22 Martinez, Chelsea            1638 The Her           14.30      14.80   1.7  2 
 23 Tapp, Logan                  1638 Natomas                      14.82  -0.1  4 
 24 Foster, Kelsey               1638 Peninsu           15.03      14.89   1.7  2 
 25 Buchongo, Garvey             1638 The Her           15.00      14.93   1.7  2 
 26 Coleman, Nyjeri              1638 Natomas           14.99      15.00   2.0  5 
 27 Green, Rylan                 1638 Marin W           14.30      15.01  -0.1  4 
 28 White, Monique               1638 Hilltop           14.44      15.10   2.0  1 
 29 Johnson, Camille             1638 Umoja T           15.00      15.13   2.0  1 
 30 Wesley, Vanessa              1638 Fast Fo                      15.13  -0.1  4 
 31 Smith, Rahdience             1638 Hampton           15.74      15.16   0.5  3 
 32 Gordon, Dajah                1638 Umoja T           14.22      15.22  -0.1  4 
 33 Merced, Dajah                1638 Mp Stri           15.06      15.36  -0.1  4 
 34 Trosclair, Elajah            1638 Hilltop           14.56      15.80   0.5  3 
 35 Aranda, Victoria             1638 Mp Stri           15.87      16.32   0.5  3 
 36 Edwards, Keisha              1638 Elk Gro                      16.35   1.7  2 
 37 Miranda, Dream               1638 Central           16.00      16.89   2.0  5 
 38 Sigler, Angelarenee          1638 Castro                       17.37   2.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Sarahvaughn            1638 3m TC             12.74      12.66   1.2  11   
  2 Drew, Danielle               1638 Central           13.38      12.86   1.2   9   
  3 Oliver, Zenesha              1638 Pacific           13.09      12.89   1.2   7   
  4 Ahmad, Aishah                1638 East Pa           13.14      13.07   1.2   6   
  5 Murphy, Nia                  1638 3m TC             13.44      13.50   1.2   5   
  6 McTavish, Tyshalia           1638 Montere           13.63      13.55   1.2   4   
  7 Hammond, Zaire               1638 The Her           13.85      13.84   1.2   3   
  8 Newkirk, Jada                1638 Team On           13.86      13.97   1.2   2   
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Jowhari                1638 3m TC             26.10      26.47Q  NWI  1 
  2 Ahmad, Aishah                1638 East Pa           26.99      26.96Q  NWI  5 
  3 Oliver, Zenesha              1638 Pacific           26.60      27.11Q  NWI  3 
  4 Drew, Danielle               1638 Central           27.41      27.38Q  NWI  4 
  5 Huddleston, Kaliyah          1638 100 Bla           26.90      27.40Q  NWI  6 
  6 Ford, Rashawn                1638 East Pa           27.34      28.00Q  NWI  2 
  7 Landrum, Tenia               1638 Oakland           28.50      27.27q  NWI  3 
  8 Collier, Reonna              1638 Vacavil                      27.68q  NWI  5 
  9 Reed, Lauren                 1638 Hilltop           28.88      28.07q  NWI  5 
 10 Bryant, Malia                1638 Vacavil                      28.08   NWI  3 
 11 Pittman, Amurie              1638 100 Bla           28.40      28.35   NWI  6 
 12 Harris, Janae                1638 100 Bla           28.80      28.82   NWI  1 
 13 Pennywell, Jenae             1638 East Pa           28.82      28.85   NWI  6 
 14 Hands, Rashanae              1638 100 Bla           29.60      29.01   NWI  4 
 15 McTavish, Tyshalia           1638 Montere           32.00      29.04   NWI  3 
 16 Foster, Kelsey               1638 Peninsu           30.39      29.10   NWI  1 
 17 Douglas, Azariah             1638 100 Bla           30.50      29.16   NWI  6 
 18 Johnson, Jamiah              1638 100 Bla           29.80      29.24   NWI  2 
 19 Newkirk, Jada                1638 Team On           28.81      29.25   NWI  3 
 20 Smith, Naomi                 1638 A1 Tc A           28.14      29.36   NWI  5 
 21 Johnson, Taylor              1638 Umoja T           28.88      29.41   NWI  2 
 22 Jackson, Alysha              1638 Norther           27.64      29.45   NWI  2 
 23 Bridges, Alexis              1638 Pacific                      29.49   NWI  5 
 23 Howerton, Tyrenha            1638 Pacific                      29.49   NWI  2 
 25 Jones, Leah                  1638 Pacific                      29.84   NWI  2 
 26 Conley, Octavia              1638 100 Bla           30.49      30.08   NWI  1 
 27 Martinez, Chelsea            1638 The Her           29.70      30.28   NWI  4 
 28 Johnson, Cree                1638 Mp Stri           31.25      30.32   NWI  4 
 29 James, Breyonna              1638 Top Pac           29.80      30.44   NWI  5 
 30 Woodward, Jurnee             1638 Unattached        31.31      30.48   NWI  4 
 31 Usher, Alaigra               1638 Rosevil           30.32      30.56   NWI  3 
 32 Howard, Amor                 1638 Pacific                      30.77   NWI  1 
 33 Henry, Nicole                1638 Team On                      30.84   NWI  4 
 34 Robertson, Kaylha            1638 Oakland           31.84      30.89   NWI  6 
 35 Leduff, Ailey                1638 America           28.81      30.96   NWI  1 
 36 Vauss, Taevia                1638 Peninsu           31.78      31.01   NWI  5 
 37 Buchongo, Garvey             1638 The Her           30.49      31.14   NWI  3 
 38 Vanterpool, Kari             1638 Pacific                      31.68   NWI  3 
 39 Wesley, Vanessa              1638 Fast Fo                      31.93   NWI  6 
 40 Nealy, Tatyana               1638 Central                      32.10   NWI  4 
 41 Sumler, Briana               1638 Screami           30.00      32.35   NWI  6 
 42 Trosclair, Elajah            1638 Hilltop           31.09      32.39   NWI  2 
 43 Morris, Ajanioa              1638 Vacavil                      32.40   NWI  1 
 44 Merced, Dajah                1638 Mp Stri           32.78      32.44   NWI  3 
 45 rowles, premila              1638 Unattached                   32.46   NWI  2 
 46 Weiss, Cassandra             1638 Peninsu           31.70      32.56   NWI  2 
 47 Dabasinskas, Danica          1638 Diablo            32.01      32.77   NWI  1 
 48 Jones, Kiara                 1638 Pacific                      32.79   NWI  5 
 49 McGee, Erica                 1638 Top Pac           30.54      33.15   NWI  5 
 50 Lott, Jasmyne                1638 Central                      34.39   NWI  6 
 51 Miranda, Dream               1638 Central           32.08      34.72   NWI  1 
 52 Sims, Anjel                  1638 Vacavil                      34.96   NWI  4 
 53 Gabriel, Aqellezra           1638 Palo Al           27.38      35.07   NWI  4 
 54 Blake, Jewel                 1638 Full St           34.37      35.10   NWI  6 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Jowhari                1638 3m TC             26.47      25.98   1.9  11   
  2 Ahmad, Aishah                1638 East Pa           26.96      26.59   1.9   9   
  3 Oliver, Zenesha              1638 Pacific           27.11      26.80   1.9   7   
  4 Ford, Rashawn                1638 East Pa           28.00      27.11   1.9   6   
  5 Huddleston, Kaliyah          1638 100 Bla           27.40      27.17   1.9   5   
  6 Landrum, Tenia               1638 Oakland           27.27      27.25   1.9   4   
  7 Drew, Danielle               1638 Central           27.38      27.33   1.9   3   
  8 Collier, Reonna              1638 Vacavil           27.68      27.34   1.9   2   
  9 Reed, Lauren                 1638 Hilltop           28.07      27.87   1.9   1   
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collier, Reonna              1638 Vacavil                    1:01.69Q  4 
  2 Robinson, Tierra             1638 Ca TC           1:03.90    1:02.45Q  1 
  3 Robinson, Dejah              1638 3m TC           1:00.60    1:02.92Q  5 
  4 Cayton, Micole               1638 Stockto         1:03.91    1:02.95Q  2 
  5 Ford, Rashawn                1638 East Pa         1:00.01    1:04.42Q  3 
  6 Estell, Rachael              1638 Umoja T         1:01.22    1:02.30q  4 
  7 Reed, Lauren                 1638 Hilltop         1:02.65    1:03.01q  2 
  8 Bryant, Malia                1638 Vacavil                    1:03.45q  2 
  9 Leduff, Ailey                1638 America         1:05.74    1:05.10q  3 
 10 Clay, Kiana                  1638 Central         1:03.00    1:05.17   1 
 11 Smith, Amari                 1638 Pacific                    1:06.43   4 
 12 Jackson, Alysha              1638 Norther         1:08.00    1:06.66   3 
 13 Coffey, Artearra             1638 Oakland         1:04.00    1:07.68   5 
 14 James, Breyonna              1638 Top Pac         1:08.57    1:08.69   5 
 15 Howard, Amor                 1638 Pacific                    1:08.70   2 
 16 Parham, Joi                  1638 100 Bla         1:04.00    1:08.71   4 
 17 Franklin, Makaela            1638 Pacific                    1:08.79   3 
 18 Griffin, Lenaya              1638 Umoja T         1:13.00    1:09.07   3 
 19 Woodward, Jurnee             1638 Unattached      1:11.53    1:10.21   5 
 20 Maravilla, Victoreya         1638 Central         1:11.00    1:10.42   4 
 21 August, Julia                1638 Castro          1:10.54    1:10.87   2 
 22 Hands, Rashanae              1638 100 Bla         1:10.00    1:12.11   1 
 23 Sandeford, Nya               1638 The Her         1:10.00    1:12.42   4 
 24 Bowen, Rylee                 1638 Santa R         1:12.00    1:12.87   3 
 25 Conley, Octavia              1638 100 Bla         1:15.00    1:13.09   4 
 26 Vanterpool, Kari             1638 Pacific                    1:13.10   5 
 27 Gordon, Dajah                1638 Umoja T         1:13.11    1:13.79   5 
 28 Salinas, Hannah              1638 Central                    1:13.91   3 
 29 Terry, Nicole                1638 Pacific                    1:14.58   5 
 30 Nealy, Tatyana               1638 Central                    1:14.88   1 
 31 Dabasinskas, Danica          1638 Diablo          1:11.97    1:15.49   3 
 32 Miranda, Dream               1638 Central         1:16.78    1:17.35   2 
 33 Aranda, Victoria             1638 Mp Stri         1:10.00    1:17.59   2 
 34 Gabriel, Aqellezra           1638 Palo Al         1:10.15    1:17.86   1 
 35 Sims, Anjel                  1638 Vacavil                    1:17.90   2 
 36 Jones, Kiara                 1638 Pacific                    1:22.01   1 
 37 McGee, Erica                 1638 Top Pac         1:24.89    1:22.12   1 
 38 Abdul-Hadi, Ayodele          1638 Castro          1:31.50    1:36.03   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Dejah              1638 3m TC           1:02.92    1:01.16   11   
  2 Robinson, Tierra             1638 Ca TC           1:02.45    1:01.28    9   
  3 Cayton, Micole               1638 Stockto         1:02.95    1:01.91    7   
  4 Collier, Reonna              1638 Vacavil         1:01.69    1:01.94    6   
  5 Ford, Rashawn                1638 East Pa         1:04.42    1:02.84    5   
  6 Estell, Rachael              1638 Umoja T         1:02.30    1:02.92    4   
  7 Reed, Lauren                 1638 Hilltop         1:03.01    1:03.01    3   
  8 Bryant, Malia                1638 Vacavil         1:03.45    1:03.28    2   
  9 Leduff, Ailey                1638 America         1:05.10    1:07.76    1   
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warwick, Nicole              1638 Central         2:26.43    2:23.72   11   
  2 Warwick, Meagan              1638 Central         2:36.00    2:24.30    9   
  3 Cayton, Micole               1638 Stockto         2:28.99    2:24.46    7   
  4 Okeeffe, Fiona               1638 Buffalo         2:27.35    2:24.95    6   
  5 Wong, Mikaela                1638 Rosevil         2:31.26    2:30.88    5   
  6 Lee, Pricilla                1638 Umoja T         2:22.02    2:31.19    4   
  7 Palacio, Caitlin             1638 Lsi Spr         2:28.86    2:33.74    3   
  8 Bernard, Ashley              1638 Pacific                    2:34.51    2   
  9 Bounds, Julia                1638 Pleasan         2:27.00    2:35.08    1   
 10 Worthen, Chase               1638 Rosevil         2:38.17    2:36.08  
 11 Gragg, Alexandria            1638 Diablo          2:36.00    2:37.04  
 12 Bowen, Rylee                 1638 Santa R         2:40.00    2:41.48  
 13 James, Breyonna              1638 Top Pac         2:37.74    2:42.29  
 14 Oliver, Charlyssa            1638 Pacific                    2:43.34  
 15 Parham, Joi                  1638 100 Bla         2:44.00    2:45.21  
 16 Sandeford, Nya               1638 The Her         2:42.00    2:45.74  
 17 Griffin, Lenaya              1638 Umoja T         2:50.00    2:50.34  
 18 Dowling, Morgan              1638 Rosevil         2:49.44    2:52.84  
 19 Salinas, Hannah              1638 Central                    2:56.38  
 20 Guerrero, Diana              1638 Pleasan         2:48.00    2:59.59  
 21 Gordon, Dajah                1638 Umoja T         3:14.00    3:05.03  
 22 Gabriel, Aqellezra           1638 Palo Al         2:37.40    3:10.94  
 23 Norris, Zahra                1638 Castro          2:58.18    3:11.12  
 24 Weitzel, McKenna             1638 Rosevil         3:15.06    3:21.78  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warwick, Nicole              1638 Central         4:54.38    4:55.90   11   
  2 Okeeffe, Fiona               1638 Buffalo         4:56.19    4:56.90    9   
  3 Green, Michelle              1638 Pleasan         4:59.00    5:00.38    7   
  4 Hill, Talley                 1638 San Lui         4:59.36    5:06.32    6   
  5 Bounds, Julia                1638 Pleasan         5:03.00    5:10.69    5   
  6 Starn, Brooke                1638 Rosevil         5:06.98    5:14.43    4   
  7 Cayton, Micole               1638 Stockto         5:08.73    5:14.94    3   
  8 Bernard, Ashley              1638 Pacific                    5:16.99    2   
  9 Palacio, Caitlin             1638 Lsi Spr         5:05.22    5:28.62    1   
 10 Brown, Grace                 1638 Diablo          5:25.00    5:40.80  
 11 Oliver, Charlyssa            1638 Pacific                    5:45.73  
 12 Worthen, Chase               1638 Rosevil         5:29.11    5:50.87  
 13 Guerrero, Diana              1638 Pleasan         5:48.00    6:11.76  
 14 Weitzel, McKenna             1638 Rosevil         6:28.73    6:43.02  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bounds, Julia                1638 Pleasan        10:46.00   11:01.77   11   
  2 Green, Michelle              1638 Pleasan        10:53.00   11:02.60    9   
  3 Starn, Brooke                1638 Rosevil        11:07.76   11:05.95    7   
  4 Bowen, Rylee                 1638 Santa R        11:08.00   11:11.80    6   
  5 Hill, Talley                 1638 San Lui        11:25.70   11:13.42    5   
  6 Garza, Gianna                1638 Eastbay                   11:27.10    4   
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Swain, Atahteona             1638 Umoja T           14.20      13.82q  1.9 
  2 Awakoaiye, Kara              1638 Ca TC             14.29      13.86q  1.9 
  3 Coffey, Artearra             1638 Oakland           14.30      14.17q  1.9 
  4 Kiles, Franny                1638 Team On           15.36      14.39q  1.9 
  5 Woodward, Jurnee             1638 Unattached        16.25      14.97q  1.9 
  6 Marseilles, Sophia           1638 Napa TC           16.07      16.50q  1.9 
  7 Smith, Rahdience             1638 Hampton           17.21      16.82q  1.9 
  8 Doss, Alandria               1638 Hampton           18.30      17.54q  1.9 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Swain, Atahteona             1638 Umoja T           13.82      13.82   1.9  11   
  2 Awakoaiye, Kara              1638 Ca TC             13.86      13.86   1.9   9   
  3 Coffey, Artearra             1638 Oakland           14.17      14.17   1.9   7   
  4 Kiles, Franny                1638 Team On           14.39      14.39   1.9   6   
  5 Woodward, Jurnee             1638 Unattached        14.97      14.97   1.9   5   
  6 Marseilles, Sophia           1638 Napa TC           16.50      16.50   1.9   4   
  7 Smith, Rahdience             1638 Hampton           16.82      16.82   1.9   3   
  8 Doss, Alandria               1638 Hampton           17.54      17.54   1.9   2   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1638 3m TC  'A'                                     51.10      50.77   11   
     1) Hill, Jowhari                   2) Jones, Nyela                   
     3) King, Sarahvaughn               4) Murphy, Nia                    
  2 1638 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                 53.34      52.06    9   
     1) Ahmad, Aishah                   2) Ford, Rashawn                  
     3) Pennywell, Jenae                4) Williams, Nalani               
  3 1638 100 Black Men Of The Bay  'A'                  53.30      53.08    7   
     1) Devereaux, Najon                2) Douglas, Azariah               
     3) Harris, Janae                   4) Huddleston, Kaliyah            
  4 1638 Umoja TC  'A'                                  52.00      53.26    6   
     1) Estell, Rachael                 2) Johnson, Taylor                
     3) Lee, Pricilla                   4) Smith, Cynthia                 
  5 1638 Ca TC  'A'                                     52.99      53.65    5   
     1) Albert, Shamia                  2) Awakoaiye, Kara                
     3) Robinson, Tierra                4) Wilson, Ebony                  
  6 1638 Oakland Pal  'A'                               54.00      55.03    4   
     1) Coffey, Artearra                2) Jenkins, Brittney              
     3) Landrum, Tenia                  4) Robertson, Kaylha              
  7 1638 Castro Valley TC  'A'                          59.00      58.74    3   
     1) Abdul-Hadi, Ayodele             2) Johnson, Ivie                  
     3) Jones, Bailey                   4) Scott, Monticia                
  8 1638 Vacaville Phoenix Gliders  'A'                 56.00      58.87    2   
     1) Bryant, Malia                   2) Collier, Reonna                
     3) Morris, Ajanioa                 4) Sims, Anjel                    
  9 1638 Peninsula Youth Track Fie  'A'                 59.43      59.39    1   
     1) Brooks, Niyha                   2) Foster, Kelsey                 
     3) Francis, Jailah                 4) Vauss, Taevia                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1638 3m TC  'A'                                   4:01.01    4:08.63   11   
     1) Hill, Jowhari                   2) Jones, Nyela                   
     3) King, Sarahvaughn               4) Robinson, Dejah                
  2 1638 Umoja TC  'A'                                4:21.66    4:25.50    9   
     1) Estell, Rachael                 2) Griffin, Lenaya                
     3) Lee, Pricilla                   4) Smith, Cynthia                 
  3 1638 Pacific United TC  'A'                                  4:25.74    7   
     1) Franklin, Makaela               2) Howerton, Tyrenha              
     3) Jones, Leah                     4) Smith, Amari                   
  4 1638 Central Valley Roadrunner  'A'               4:24.88    4:28.99    6   
     1) Clay, Kiana                     2) Drew, Danielle                 
     3) Moren, Cerah                    4) Maravilla, Victoreya           
  5 1638 Ca TC  'A'                                   4:26.00    4:42.68    5   
     1) Albert, Shamia                  2) Awakoaiye, Kara                
     3) Robinson, Tierra                4) Wilson, Ebony                  
  6 1638 Castro Valley TC  'A'                        4:48.99    5:01.16    4   
     1) Abdul-Hadi, Ayodele             2) August, Julia                  
     3) Johnson, Ivie                   4) Jones, Bailey                  
 -- 1638 100 Black Men Of The Bay  'A'                4:30.00         DQ  
     1) Douglas, Azariah                2) Hands, Rashanae                
     3) Huddleston, Kaliyah             4) Parham, Joi                    
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1638 Central Valley Roadrunner  'A'              10:13.00   10:18.21  
     1) Clay, Kiana                     2) Maravilla, Victoreya           
     3) Stevens, Sara                   4) Warwick, Meagan                
  2 1638 Pacific United TC  'A'                                 10:56.61  
     1) Bernard, Ashley                 2) Franklin, Makaela              
     3) Howerton, Tyrenha               4) Jones, Leah                    
  3 1638 Roseville Express TC  'A'                   10:34.00   11:01.75  
     1) Dowling, Morgan                 2) Starn, Brooke                  
     3) Wong, Mikaela                   4) Worthen, Chase                 
  4 1638 Pacific United TC  'B'                                 11:11.14  
     1) Howard, Amor                    2) Oliver, Charlyssa              
     3) Smith, Amari                    4) Terry, Nicole                  
  5 1638 Diablo Valley Track Field  'A'              10:45.00   11:50.46  
     1) Avina, Avery                    2) Brown, Grace                   
     3) Gragg, Alexandria               4) Hart, Demi                     
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kiles, Franny                1638 Team On           1.37m      1.37m    4-06.00  11   
  2 Scott, Monticia              1638 Castro                      J1.37m    4-06.00   9   
  3 Hazelett, Alexis             1638 Rosevil           1.32m      1.32m    4-04.00   7   
  4 Marseilles, Sophia           1638 Napa TC           1.27m     J1.32m    4-04.00   6   
  5 McNab, Camryn                1638 Unattached        1.32m      1.27m    4-02.00   5   
  6 Johnson, Ivie                1638 Castro            1.22m      1.22m    4-00.00   3.50
  6 August, Julia                1638 Castro            1.17m      1.22m    4-00.00   3.50
  8 Sumler, Briana               1638 Screami           0.94m      1.17m    3-10.00   1.50
  8 rowles, premila              1638 Unattached                   1.17m    3-10.00   1.50
 10 Smith, Rahdience             1638 Hampton                     J1.17m    3-10.00 
 10 Hodges, Lydia                1638 Central           1.12m     J1.17m    3-10.00 
 12 Norris, Zahra                1638 Castro            1.12m     J1.17m    3-10.00 
 13 Kahler, Katherine            1638 Central           1.07m      1.12m    3-08.00 
 -- Edwards, Keisha              1638 Elk Gro           1.17m         NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Oliver, Zenesha              1638 Pacific           4.57m      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00  11   
  2 Collins, Kaylie              1638 Athenia           4.57m      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50   9   
  3 Jones, Nyela                 1638 3m TC             4.55m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25   7   
  4 Smith, Cynthia               1638 Umoja T           4.52m      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50   6   
  5 Johnson, Jamiah              1638 100 Bla           4.14m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75   5   
  6 Collins, Natanee             1638 Berkele           3.81m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50   4   
  7 Lanovaz, Caice               1638 Joys Ja           4.17m      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75   3   
  8 McTavish, Tyshalia           1638 Montere           4.17m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75   2   
  9 Jenkins, Brittney            1638 Oakland           3.66m      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25   1   
 10 Kiles, Franny                1638 Team On           4.17m      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
 11 Landrum, Tenia               1638 Oakland           4.57m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
 12 rowles, premila              1638 Unattached                   3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
 13 Kahler, Katherine            1638 Central           3.35m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
 14 Hodges, Lydia                1638 Central           3.81m      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
 14 Buchongo, Garvey             1638 The Her           4.15m      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
 16 Kern, Katherine              1638 Unattached        4.32m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
 17 Doss, Alandria               1638 Hampton           2.82m      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 18 Martinez, Chelsea            1638 The Her           4.32m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
 19 Conley, Octavia              1638 100 Bla           3.76m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
 20 Harris, Janae                1638 100 Bla           3.96m      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
 21 Newkirk, Jada                1638 Team On           4.32m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
 22 Edwards, Keisha              1638 Elk Gro           3.56m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
 22 Jones, Bailey                1638 Castro            3.35m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
 24 Lux, Nina                    1638 Umoja T           4.14m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
 25 Johnson, Camille             1638 Umoja T           3.96m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
 26 Hammond, Zaire               1638 The Her           3.96m      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
 27 Tapp, Logan                  1638 Natomas                      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 28 Francis, Jailah              1638 Peninsu                      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
 29 Henry, Nicole                1638 Team On                      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
 30 Brooks, Niyha                1638 Peninsu           3.20m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 31 Usher, Alaigra               1638 Rosevil           2.97m      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
 32 Robertson, Kaylha            1638 Oakland           3.35m      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
 33 Aranda, Victoria             1638 Mp Stri           2.80m      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
 34 Colbert, Sarah               1638 100 Bla                      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
 34 Lott, Jasmyne                1638 Central                      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
 36 Nealy, Tatyana               1638 Central                      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
 -- Gragg, Alexandria            1638 Diablo            4.41m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 King, Taujay                 1638 Stockto          10.24m     10.48m   34-04.75  11   
  2 Prothro, Makhayla            1638 100 Bla          10.67m      9.27m   30-05.00   9   
  3 Petty, Brooklyn              1638 Castro            8.98m      8.83m   28-11.75   7   
  4 McDowell, Jade               1638 Umoja T           8.53m      8.01m   26-03.50   6   
  5 Hodges, Lydia                1638 Central           6.55m      6.74m   22-01.50   5   
  6 Weiss, Cassandra             1638 Peninsu                      5.80m   19-00.50   4   
  7 Sigler, Angelarenee          1638 Castro                       5.26m   17-03.25   3   
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 White, Monique               1638 Hilltop          20.12m     20.51m      67-03  11   
  2 King, Taujay                 1638 Stockto          27.74m     20.31m      66-08   9   
  3 Petty, Brooklyn              1638 Castro           15.06m     18.75m      61-06   7   
  4 Moren, Cerah                 1638 Central          14.02m     17.48m      57-04   6   
  5 McDowell, Jade               1638 Umoja T          17.07m     17.19m      56-05   5   
  6 Prothro, Makhayla            1638 100 Bla          17.98m     17.03m      55-10   4   
  7 Peterson-Bailey, Maya        1638 Team On          13.41m     14.67m      48-01   3   
  8 Wright, Nastasja             1638 Castro           14.00m     14.42m      47-04   2   
  9 Swain, Atahteona             1638 Umoja T          18.90m     13.96m      45-10   1   
 10 Roy, Amalia                  1638 3m TC            21.03m     12.56m      41-02 
 11 Lux, Nina                    1638 Umoja T          19.51m     11.78m      38-08 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Camille             1638 Umoja T          30.18m     27.83m      91-04  11   
  2 Moren, Cerah                 1638 Central                     25.97m      85-02   9   
  3 Prothro, Makhayla            1638 100 Bla                     25.95m      85-02   7   
  4 Swain, Atahteona             1638 Umoja T          29.87m     25.59m      83-11   6   
  5 King, Taujay                 1638 Stockto          16.43m     20.77m      68-02   5   
  6 Peterson-Bailey, Maya        1638 Team On          17.22m     19.83m      65-01   4   
  7 Roy, Amalia                  1638 3m TC            21.34m     16.90m      55-05   3   
  8 Petty, Brooklyn              1638 Castro           16.33m     16.51m      54-02   2   
  9 Doss, Alandria               1638 Hampton          13.97m     16.47m      54-00   1   
 10 Coleman, Nyjeri              1638 Natomas          16.61m     14.72m      48-03 
 11 Salinas, Hannah              1638 Central                     11.63m      38-02 
 12 Colbert, Sarah               1638 100 Bla                     10.98m      36-00 
 13 Blake, Jewel                 1638 Full St          11.73m      9.57m      31-05 
 -- Sigler, Angelarenee          1638 Castro                          ND            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coffey, Artearra             1638 Oakland           2:43.47     534
  2 Kiles, Franny                1638 Team On           2:47.78     487
  3 August, Julia                1638 Castro            2:49.21     472
  4 White, Pamela                1638 Unattached        2:50.83     455
  5 Newkirk, Jada                1638 Team On           2:55.66     407
  6 Marseilles, Sophia           1638 Napa TC           2:55.78     405
  7 Scott, Monticia              1638 Castro            3:03.21     336
  8 Johnson, Ivie                1638 Castro            3:04.48     325
  9 Hodges, Lydia                1638 Central           3:06.92     304
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Coffey, Artearra             1638 Oakland             16.31   NWI  2    547
  2 Kiles, Franny                1638 Team On             16.59   NWI  1    515
  3 Newkirk, Jada                1638 Team On             17.21   NWI  2    447
  4 Marseilles, Sophia           1638 Napa TC             17.63   NWI  3    403
  5 August, Julia                1638 Castro              18.57   NWI  2    314
  6 Scott, Monticia              1638 Castro              19.09   NWI  1    268
  7 White, Pamela                1638 Unattached          19.16   NWI  3    262
  8 Johnson, Ivie                1638 Castro              19.24   NWI  3    256
  9 Hodges, Lydia                1638 Central             19.75   NWI  3    215
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kiles, Franny                1638 Team On             1.38m    4-06.25    491
  2 Scott, Monticia              1638 Castro              1.33m    4-04.25    439
  2 White, Pamela                1638 Unattached          1.33m    4-04.25    439
  4 Marseilles, Sophia           1638 Napa TC             1.28m    4-02.25    389
  4 Newkirk, Jada                1638 Team On             1.28m    4-02.25    389
  6 Johnson, Ivie                1638 Castro              1.23m    4-00.50    340
  7 Coffey, Artearra             1638 Oakland             1.18m    3-10.50    293
  8 Hodges, Lydia                1638 Central             1.13m    3-08.50    248
  9 August, Julia                1638 Castro              1.08m    3-06.50    205
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Newkirk, Jada                1638 Team On             4.32m   NWI  14-02.25    384
  2 Kiles, Franny                1638 Team On             4.18m   NWI  13-08.75    350
  3 Coffey, Artearra             1638 Oakland             4.02m   NWI  13-02.25    312
  4 Marseilles, Sophia           1638 Napa TC             3.82m   NWI  12-06.50    267
  5 Hodges, Lydia                1638 Central             3.81m   NWI  12-06.00    265
  6 Johnson, Ivie                1638 Castro              3.80m   NWI  12-05.75    263
  7 White, Pamela                1638 Unattached          3.67m   NWI  12-00.50    235
  8 August, Julia                1638 Castro              3.53m   NWI  11-07.00    206
  8 Scott, Monticia              1638 Castro              3.53m   NWI  11-07.00    206
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 White, Pamela                1638 Unattached          8.02m   26-03.75    401
  2 August, Julia                1638 Castro              6.87m   22-06.50    327
  3 Johnson, Ivie                1638 Castro              6.47m   21-02.75    301
  4 Coffey, Artearra             1638 Oakland             6.39m   20-11.75    296
  5 Hodges, Lydia                1638 Central             6.38m   20-11.25    295
  5 Scott, Monticia              1638 Castro              6.38m   20-11.25    295
  7 Kiles, Franny                1638 Team On             5.55m   18-02.50    243
  8 Marseilles, Sophia           1638 Napa TC             5.12m   16-09.75    216
  9 Newkirk, Jada                1638 Team On             5.00m   16-05.00    208
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiles, Franny                1638 Team On                       2086  
  2 Coffey, Artearra             1638 Oakland                       1982  
  3 Newkirk, Jada                1638 Team On                       1835  
  4 White, Pamela                1638 Unattached                    1792  
  5 Marseilles, Sophia           1638 Napa TC                       1680  
  6 Scott, Monticia              1638 Castro                        1544  
  7 August, Julia                1638 Castro                        1524  
  8 Johnson, Ivie                1638 Castro                        1485  
  9 Hodges, Lydia                1638 Central                       1327  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palacio, Caitlin             1638 Lsi Spr         7:44.24    8:45.43   11   
  2 Roscoe, Donna                1638 Napa TC         9:10.34    9:42.67    9   
  3 Roy, Amalia                  1638 3m TC           9:57.00   12:03.56    7   
  4 McDowell, Jade               1638 Umoja T        10:00.00   13:16.36    6   
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ekwuru, Miriam               1638 Umoja T           12.77      12.78Q  1.9  1 
  2 Williams, Schantell          1638 Stockto           12.43      12.79Q  1.6  4 
  3 Buckley, Nyerin              1638 Unattached        12.44      12.86Q  1.4  3 
  4 Pierce, Niesha               1638 100 Bla           13.00      12.98Q  0.6  5 
  5 Youngblood, Ishara           1638 Hilltop           12.67      12.99Q  1.2  2 
  6 Garner, Jacqueline           1638 Stockto           13.04      12.92q  1.6  4 
  7 Perry, Pattriana             1638 Full St           13.04      13.05q  1.4  3 
  8 Warhuus, Amanda              1638 100 Bla           13.30      13.13q  1.2  2 
  9 Epps, Alanna                 1638 Hilltop           12.98      13.15q  1.4  3 
 10 Jenkins, Jazmine             1638 100 Bla           13.10      13.24   1.2  2 
 11 Hurley, Tera                 1638 Team On           13.18      13.33   1.9  1 
 12 Reed, Kennedy                1638 Hilltop           13.22      13.46   1.9  1 
 13 Feng, Karen                  1638 Isc Int           12.80      13.47   1.9  1 
 14 Thompson, Elizabeth          1638 Stockto           13.88      13.53   1.2  2 
 15 Pacini, Ariel                1638 Unattached        13.51      13.59   1.6  4 
 16 Lewis, Ariana                1638 Pacific                      13.64   1.9  1 
 17 Whiting, Raquel              1638 Marin W           13.38      13.64   1.4  3 
 18 Smith, Onterria              1638 Mp Stri           13.64      13.65   1.9  1 
 19 Larkins, Natori              1638 Phenom            13.02      13.71   1.6  4 
 20 Hunter, Sydney               1638 Mp Stri           13.58      13.85   1.2  2 
 21 Chan, Kristen                1638 Diablo            13.59      13.93   1.9  1 
 22 Ramirez, Eritrea             1638 Hilltop           13.56      13.97   1.4  3 
 23 Pope, Alexis                 1638 Mp Stri           14.16      14.01   1.9  1 
 24 Taylor, Mikayla              1638 Oakland           14.00      14.09   1.6  4 
 25 Madrigal, Madisen            1638 Mp Stri           13.97      14.09   1.6  4 
 26 Mochinaga, Lemi              1638 Castro            14.09      14.11   1.2  2 
 27 Davis, Hannah                1638 America           13.50      14.16   1.6  4 
 28 Wade, Ayanna                 1638 Tgs Gol           14.30      14.19   1.2  2 
 29 Hendrickson, Lindsay         1638 Marin W           13.95      14.31   1.4  3 
 30 Ronato, Sabrina              1638 Unattached        14.19      14.52   1.9  1 
 31 Mavis, Kiana                 1638 Central           12.93      14.68   1.2  2 
 32 Cloyd, Breanna               1638 Oakland           14.00      15.06   1.4  3 
 33 Meyer, Emily                 1638 Diablo            14.40      15.17   1.4  3 
 34 Price, Nicola                1638 Menlo I           14.85      15.38   1.6  4 
 35 Judish, Hannah               1638 Team Ol           15.32      15.77   1.4  3 
 36 Brown, Zedea                 1638 Unattached        16.00      17.98   1.2  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Buckley, Nyerin              1638 Unattached        12.86      12.66   0.9  11   
  2 Williams, Schantell          1638 Stockto           12.79      12.71   0.9   9   
  3 Ekwuru, Miriam               1638 Umoja T           12.78      12.75   0.9   7   
  4 Youngblood, Ishara           1638 Hilltop           12.99      12.92   0.9   6   
  5 Garner, Jacqueline           1638 Stockto           12.92      12.96   0.9   5   
  6 Pierce, Niesha               1638 100 Bla           12.98      12.96   0.9   4   
  7 Warhuus, Amanda              1638 100 Bla           13.13      13.10   0.9   3   
  8 Perry, Pattriana             1638 Full St           13.05      13.26   0.9   2   
  9 Epps, Alanna                 1638 Hilltop           13.15      13.27   0.9   1   
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Schantell          1638 Stockto           26.05      26.03Q  1.5  5 
  2 Buckley, Nyerin              1638 Unattached        26.40      26.34Q  1.2  4 
  3 Ekwuru, Miriam               1638 Umoja T           26.26      26.61Q  0.3  1 
  4 Pierce, Niesha               1638 100 Bla           26.90      26.65Q  1.4  2 
  5 Epps, Alanna                 1638 Hilltop           25.95      26.82Q  1.2  3 
  6 Baynard, Timarya             1638 Umoja T           26.06      26.73q  1.4  2 
  7 Perry, Pattriana             1638 Full St           26.68      26.89q  1.2  4 
  8 Marshall, Kareemah           1638 Team On           28.41      26.91q  1.5  5 
  9 Herron, Sarah                1638 Rosevil           26.79      26.93q  0.3  1 
 10 Garner, Jacqueline           1638 Stockto           27.50      27.00   1.2  3 
 11 Jenkins, Jazmine             1638 100 Bla           27.30      27.44   1.5  5 
 12 Warhuus, Amanda              1638 100 Bla           27.50      27.53   1.2  3 
 13 Pacini, Ariel                1638 Unattached        28.50      27.84   1.2  3 
 14 Evanoff, Sofia               1638 Unattached                   27.85   1.5  5 
 15 Whiting, Raquel              1638 Marin W           28.40      28.16   1.4  2 
 16 Smith, Onterria              1638 Mp Stri           28.33      28.19   0.3  1 
 17 Smith, Aiyana                1638 Hilltop           27.98      28.28   1.2  4 
 18 Hunter, Sydney               1638 Mp Stri           28.59      28.37   1.5  5 
 19 Francis, Makiya              1638 Peninsu           28.11      28.41   1.2  4 
 20 Benson, Victoria             1638 Norther                      28.49   0.3  1 
 21 Ramirez, Eritrea             1638 Hilltop           27.53      28.55   1.5  5 
 22 Larkins, Natori              1638 Phenom            28.80      28.84   1.4  2 
 23 Taylor, Mikayla              1638 Oakland           30.00      28.92   1.5  5 
 24 Davis, Hannah                1638 America           28.51      28.97   1.2  3 
 25 Wade, Ayanna                 1638 Tgs Gol           29.54      29.10   1.2  4 
 26 Hawkins, Diamond             1638 East Pa           28.89      29.14   0.3  1 
 27 Mochinaga, Lemi              1638 Castro            28.97      29.38   1.2  4 
 28 Pope, Alexis                 1638 Mp Stri           30.15      29.40   1.2  3 
 29 Augustine, Azure             1638 Central           27.92      29.62   0.3  1 
 30 Thomas, Alexis               1638 Stockto           30.08      29.72   1.2  3 
 31 Harris, Ashley               1638 Fast Fo                      29.74   1.2  3 
 32 Chan, Kristen                1638 Diablo            29.79      29.75   0.3  1 
 33 Madrigal, Madisen            1638 Mp Stri           29.88      29.81   1.4  2 
 34 Mavis, Kiana                 1638 Central           27.67      30.16   1.4  2 
 35 Pirritano, Antigone          1638 Umoja T           30.18      30.32   1.5  5 
 36 Scott, Sasha                 1638 Hilltop           31.00      30.70   1.2  4 
 37 Williams, Symone             1638 Hampton           30.85      30.76   1.4  2 
 38 Sprague, Daria               1638 Menlo I           30.91      31.10   0.3  1 
 39 Lewis, Autumn                1638 Central           31.00      31.27   1.2  4 
 40 Reynolds, Jaylyn             1638 Top Pac           31.18      31.37   0.3  1 
 41 Price, Nicola                1638 Menlo I           31.68      31.48   1.4  2 
 42 Pietrofesa, Paige            1638 Menlo I           32.97      31.71   1.5  5 
 43 Baker, Jordan                1638 Elk Gro                      33.16   1.4  2 
 44 Coleman, Havana              1638 Umoja T           35.00      37.26   1.2  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Buckley, Nyerin              1638 Unattached        26.34      25.70   3.2  11   
  2 Williams, Schantell          1638 Stockto           26.03      25.76   3.2   9   
  3 Baynard, Timarya             1638 Umoja T           26.73      25.90   3.2   7   
  4 Ekwuru, Miriam               1638 Umoja T           26.61      26.25   3.2   6   
  5 Epps, Alanna                 1638 Hilltop           26.82      26.45   3.2   5   
  6 Perry, Pattriana             1638 Full St           26.89      26.79   3.2   4   
  7 Herron, Sarah                1638 Rosevil           26.93      26.89   3.2   3   
  8 Pierce, Niesha               1638 100 Bla           26.65      27.01   3.2   2   
  9 Marshall, Kareemah           1638 Team On           26.91      27.13   3.2   1   
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Daria                  1638 Unattached        59.10      59.24Q  2 
  2 Perry, Pattriana             1638 Full St         1:01.49    1:01.30Q  1 
  3 Campbell, Zoie               1638 Hilltop           59.91    1:01.51Q  5 
  4 Baynard, Timarya             1638 Umoja T           58.45    1:02.27Q  3 
  5 Jackmon, Jazmin              1638 Hilltop           59.97    1:03.71Q  4 
  6 Cox, Talia                   1638 Stockto           59.89    1:01.53q  1 
  7 Hunter, Sydney               1638 Mp Stri         1:05.02    1:02.82q  1 
  8 Whiting, Raquel              1638 Marin W         1:06.44    1:02.86q  3 
  9 Cell, Alexandria             1638 Palo Al         1:03.00    1:03.17q  2 
 10 Marshall, Kareemah           1638 Team On         1:04.00    1:03.46   2 
 11 Reed, Kennedy                1638 Hilltop         1:01.22    1:03.48   5 
 12 Douglas, Aaliyah             1638 100 Bla         1:01.00    1:04.16   4 
 13 Smith, Onterria              1638 Mp Stri         1:08.37    1:05.24   1 
 14 Hawkins, Diamond             1638 East Pa         1:06.58    1:05.61   1 
 15 Clark, Briana                1638 Hilltop         1:04.00    1:06.05   3 
 16 Stritter, Sienna             1638 Menlo I         1:04.45    1:06.21   1 
 17 Augustine, Azure             1638 Central         1:07.00    1:06.67   4 
 18 Trosclair, Ynouche           1638 Hilltop         1:05.00    1:06.74   4 
 19 Sanders-Arnold, Rayen        1638 Oakland         1:05.00    1:07.22   5 
 20 Walls, Sion                  1638 Palo Al         1:03.25    1:07.47   3 
 21 Harris, Ashley               1638 Fast Fo         1:06.00    1:07.69   2 
 22 Thomas, Alexis               1638 Stockto         1:09.22    1:07.75   3 
 23 Cell, Olivia                 1638 Palo Al         1:06.45    1:07.79   2 
 24 Wells, Jerriann              1638 Buffalo         1:08.00    1:08.11   5 
 25 Seale, Imara                 1638 Hilltop         1:06.71    1:08.42   5 
 26 Martin, Wailani              1638 Unattached      1:05.00    1:08.88   5 
 27 Frank, Elisiah               1638 Central         1:11.00    1:09.44   1 
 28 Garrett, Earthelena          1638 Mp Stri         1:10.22    1:09.70   3 
 29 Lewis, Ariana                1638 Pacific                    1:09.82   5 
 30 Pirritano, Antigone          1638 Umoja T         1:11.22    1:09.91   5 
 31 Dahlen, Kastania             1638 Palo Al         1:07.12    1:10.12   4 
 32 Mochinaga, Lemi              1638 Castro          1:12.54    1:10.32   5 
 33 Sprague, Daria               1638 Menlo I         1:11.99    1:10.82   4 
 34 Esparza, Erica               1638 Umoja T         1:06.10    1:11.21   3 
 35 Jones, Shaelyn               1638 Norther         1:05.00    1:11.22   4 
 36 Reynolds, Jaylyn             1638 Top Pac         1:11.45    1:12.08   4 
 37 Madrigal, Madisen            1638 Mp Stri         1:10.22    1:12.95   2 
 38 Mould, Jessica               1638 Diablo          1:09.20    1:13.12   2 
 39 Pietrofesa, Paige            1638 Menlo I         1:16.14    1:15.92   2 
 40 Pacheco, Alicia              1638 Lodi TC                    1:16.64   3 
 41 Lewis, Autumn                1638 Central         1:15.00    1:20.91   1 
 42 Coleman, Havana              1638 Umoja T         1:27.00    1:24.56   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Daria                  1638 Unattached        59.24    1:00.68   11   
  2 Baynard, Timarya             1638 Umoja T         1:02.27    1:00.94    9   
  3 Cox, Talia                   1638 Stockto         1:01.53    1:01.03    7   
  4 Jackmon, Jazmin              1638 Hilltop         1:03.71    1:01.94    6   
  5 Campbell, Zoie               1638 Hilltop         1:01.51    1:03.33    5   
  6 Whiting, Raquel              1638 Marin W         1:02.86    1:03.47    4   
  7 Cell, Alexandria             1638 Palo Al         1:03.17    1:03.85    3   
  8 Hunter, Sydney               1638 Mp Stri         1:02.82    1:05.62    2   
  9 Perry, Pattriana             1638 Full St         1:01.30    1:07.31    1   
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hardy, Jasmine               1638 3m TC           2:18.00    2:18.43   11   
  2 Julien, Aida                 1638 3m TC           2:19.00    2:18.94    9   
  3 Jenkins, Chloe               1638 3m TC           2:18.00    2:19.25    7   
  4 Chenault, Christina          1638 3m TC           2:19.00    2:19.31    6   
  5 Hardy, Jade                  1638 3m TC           2:20.00    2:23.80    5   
  6 Wieser, Savannah             1638 Rosevil         2:21.93    2:23.91    4   
  7 Cell, Alexandria             1638 Palo Al         2:38.35    2:27.72    3   
  8 Stout, Kyleigh               1638 Sierra          2:35.00    2:30.78    2   
  9 Hassett, MacKenzie           1638 Central         2:34.00    2:30.87    1   
 10 Walls, Sion                  1638 Palo Al         2:36.13    2:31.80  
 11 Evans, Colleen               1638 Rosevil         2:36.86    2:31.86  
 12 Rinne, Gabrielle             1638 Unattached      2:34.17    2:32.32  
 13 Kilgrow, Anna                1638 Buffalo         2:41.00    2:34.67  
 14 Dogan, Micaiah               1638 Phenom          2:26.00    2:35.12  
 15 Agustin, Amihan              1638 Unattached      2:20.00    2:37.13  
 16 Ritchie, Mylitta             1638 Vacavil                    2:37.23  
 17 Cell, Olivia                 1638 Palo Al         2:40.25    2:39.77  
 18 Garrett, Earthelena          1638 Mp Stri         2:43.00    2:41.19  
 19 Allen, Jordan                1638 Marin W         2:38.93    2:42.25  
 20 Esparza, Erica               1638 Umoja T         2:32.00    2:42.39  
 21 Rianzares, Anika Michael     1638 Unattached      2:44.00    2:43.39  
 22 Esparza, Monique             1638 Umoja T         2:28.00    2:46.38  
 23 Douglas, Aaliyah             1638 100 Bla         2:34.00    2:48.08  
 24 Barney, Hydeia               1638 Full St         2:38.91    2:49.80  
 25 Reynolds, Jaylyn             1638 Top Pac         2:49.12    2:50.34  
 26 Pirritano, Antigone          1638 Umoja T         2:52.00    2:58.94  
 27 Rock, Stefanie               1638 Stockto         2:57.00    3:04.73  
 28 Moody, Amber                 1638 Pleasan         2:37.00    3:04.85  
 29 Coleman, Havana              1638 Umoja T         3:29.00    3:37.10  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bayliss, Christine           1638 Rosevil         4:50.24    4:49.35   11   
  2 Hartley, Sophie              1638 Pleasan         4:51.00    4:51.13    9   
  3 Hardy, Jasmine               1638 3m TC           4:53.00    4:54.10    7   
  4 Young, Ariel                 1638 Buffalo         5:00.28    4:59.97    6   
  5 Agustin, Amihan              1638 Unattached      5:05.00    5:03.46    5   
  6 Hardy, Jade                  1638 3m TC           5:02.00    5:04.49    4   
  7 Julien, Aida                 1638 3m TC           4:55.00    5:05.96    3   
  8 Wells, Jerriann              1638 Buffalo         5:09.26    5:09.30    2   
  9 Castanon, Lauren             1638 Buffalo         5:02.74    5:10.58    1   
 10 Emrick, Reaghan              1638 Rosevil         5:10.48    5:12.91  
 11 Cell, Alexandria             1638 Palo Al         5:10.50    5:15.25  
 12 Xu, Jenny                    1638 Unattached      5:10.00    5:15.72  
 13 Hassett, MacKenzie           1638 Central         5:06.00    5:16.44  
 14 Allen, Jordan                1638 Marin W         5:35.26    5:20.66  
 15 Vides, Jocelyn               1638 Silver          5:10.00    5:21.52  
 16 Rinne, Gabrielle             1638 Unattached      5:31.58    5:23.55  
 17 Gottlieb, Bridget            1638 Peninsu         5:24.42    5:25.83  
 18 Stout, Kyleigh               1638 Sierra          5:40.00    5:25.89  
 19 Barney, Hydeia               1638 Full St         5:29.56    5:36.98  
 20 Evans, Colleen               1638 Rosevil         5:32.88    5:38.42  
 21 LaBadie, Jourdyn             1638 Silver          5:58.00    5:42.46  
 22 Cell, Olivia                 1638 Palo Al         5:12.28    5:45.06  
 23 Xu, Jessica                  1638 Los Gat         5:44.00    5:46.04  
 24 White, Lindsay               1638 Unattached                 5:51.76  
 25 Bayliss, Allison             1638 Rosevil         5:37.80    5:58.55  
 26 Pacheco, Alicia              1638 Lodi TC                    6:14.25  
 27 Rock, Stefanie               1638 Stockto         5:46.00    6:14.26  
 28 Lowery, Brooklyn             1638 Team Ol         6:09.14    6:18.64  
 29 Ochoa, Paulina               1638 Yolo Fi         6:43.00    6:25.96  
 30 Curran, Colette              1638 Rosevil         6:45.79    7:03.39  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bayliss, Christine           1638 Rosevil        10:04.37   10:27.10   11   
  2 Hartley, Sophie              1638 Pleasan        10:37.00   10:44.80    9   
  3 Agustin, Amihan              1638 Unattached     10:48.00   10:50.40    7   
  4 Wells, Jerriann              1638 Buffalo        11:18.16   10:59.30    6   
  5 Emrick, Reaghan              1638 Rosevil        11:00.27   11:09.90    5   
  6 Vides, Jocelyn               1638 Silver         10:47.00   11:22.20    3.50
  6 Castanon, Lauren             1638 Buffalo                   11:22.20    3.50
  8 Gottlieb, Bridget            1638 Peninsu        11:36.53   12:02.10    2   
  9 Anasovitch, Victoria         1638 Sierra         12:06.00   12:06.10    1   
 10 LaBadie, Jourdyn             1638 Silver         12:13.00   12:55.30  
 11 Lowery, Brooklyn             1638 Team Ol        13:30.00   14:11.40  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Daria                  1638 Unattached        15.30      15.57Q  1.3  2 
  2 Vance, Nia                   1638 Unattached        15.90      15.69Q  0.9  1 
  3 Waldo, Jennifer              1638 Rosevil           15.20      15.57Q  1.3  2 
  4 Sanders-Arnold, Rayen        1638 Oakland           15.69      15.74Q  0.9  1 
  5 Adam, Samia                  1638 Umoja T           15.55      16.00q  0.9  1 
  6 Redmond, Christen            1638 Norther                      16.78q  1.3  2 
  7 Green, Keilani               1638 Stockto           17.23      16.93q  1.3  2 
  8 Jones, Kennedy               1638 Castro            13.76      17.26q  0.9  1 
  9 Buchanan, Carlie             1638 Lodi TC           17.92      17.53q  0.9  1 
 10 Williams, Symone             1638 Hampton           21.70      21.07   0.9  1 
 11 Mould, Jessica               1638 Diablo                       21.65   0.9  1 
 12 Taylor, Mikayla              1638 Oakland           17.00      21.93   1.3  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Daria                  1638 Unattached        15.57      15.05   1.0  11   
  2 Waldo, Jennifer              1638 Rosevil           15.57      15.47   1.0   9   
  3 Vance, Nia                   1638 Unattached        15.69      15.58   1.0   7   
  4 Sanders-Arnold, Rayen        1638 Oakland           15.74      15.69   1.0   6   
  5 Adam, Samia                  1638 Umoja T           16.00      15.78   1.0   5   
  6 Jones, Kennedy               1638 Castro            17.26      16.86   1.0   4   
  7 Green, Keilani               1638 Stockto           16.93      16.98   1.0   3   
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Cook, Daria                  1638 Unattached        28.30      28.70   2.7  2  11   
  2 Vance, Nia                   1638 Unattached        29.50      29.22   2.7  2   9   
  3 Waldo, Jennifer              1638 Rosevil           30.70      29.32   0.5  1   7   
  4 Perry, Pattriana             1638 Full St           29.28      29.35   2.7  2   6   
  5 Sanders-Arnold, Rayen        1638 Oakland           28.50      31.16   2.7  2   5   
  6 Adam, Samia                  1638 Umoja T           28.00      31.53   2.7  2   4   
  7 Frank, Elisiah               1638 Central           32.12      31.73   0.5  1   3   
  8 Jones, Kennedy               1638 Castro                       33.16   0.5  1   2   
  9 Bellot, Keonna               1638 100 Bla           30.80      35.81   0.5  1   1   
 10 Nehoran, Effie               1638 Beast A                      38.02   0.5  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1638 100 Black Men Of The Bay  'A'                  51.20      50.61   11   
     1) Bellot, Keonna                  2) Douglas, Aaliyah               
     3) Jenkins, Jazmine                4) Pierce, Niesha                 
  2 1638 Hilltop Speed TC  'A'                          51.41      51.01    9   
     1) Campbell, Zoie                  2) Epps, Alanna                   
     3) Reed, Kennedy                   4) Youngblood, Ishara             
  3 1638 Umoja TC  'A'                                  50.95      51.19    7   
     1) Baynard, Timarya                2) Ekwuru, Miriam                 
     3) Esparza, Monique                4) Sillah, Essence                
  4 1638 Hilltop Speed TC  'B'                          54.56      55.58    6   
     1) Clark, Briana                   2) Mitchell, Keiko                
     3) Ramirez, Eritrea                4) Trosclair, Ynouche             
  5 1638 Stockton Starz  'A'                            51.20    1:00.70    5   
     1) Cox, Talia                      2) Green, Keilani                 
     3) Miles, Jliyah                   4) Thompson, Elizabeth            
 -- 1638 Northern California Faith  'A'                 55.00         DQ  
     1) Benson, Victoria                2) Jones, Shaelyn                 
     3) Redmond, Christen               4) Webb, Crystal                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1638 3m TC  'A'                                   3:57.00    3:59.22   11   
     1) Chenault, Christina             2) Hardy, Jasmine                 
     3) Jenkins, Chloe                  4) Julien, Aida                   
  2 1638 Hilltop Speed TC  'A'                        4:04.00    4:08.26    9   
     1) Campbell, Zoie                  2) Epps, Alanna                   
     3) Jackmon, Jazmin                 4) Reed, Kennedy                  
  3 1638 Umoja TC  'A'                                4:06.66    4:15.22    7   
     1) Baynard, Timarya                2) Ekwuru, Miriam                 
     3) Esparza, Monique                4) Sillah, Essence                
  4 1638 Hilltop Speed TC  'B'                        4:16.00    4:35.43    6   
     1) Clark, Briana                   2) Scott, Sasha                   
     3) Seale, Imara                    4) Trosclair, Ynouche             
  5 1638 100 Black Men Of The Bay  'A'                4:21.00    4:37.18    5   
     1) Bellot, Keonna                  2) Brown, Jailyn                  
     3) Douglas, Aaliyah                4) Jenkins, Jazmine               
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1638 3m TC  'A'                                   9:32.00    9:37.53  
     1) Chenault, Christina             2) Julien, Aida                   
     3) Hardy, Jasmine                  4) Jenkins, Chloe                 
  2 1638 Roseville Express TC  'A'                    9:37.00    9:57.44  
     1) Wieser, Savannah                2) Bayliss, Christine             
     3) Carroll, Clare                  4) Herron, Sarah                  
  3 1638 Buffalo Chips Running Clu  'A'              10:25.00   10:10.55  
     1) Castanon, Lauren                2) Kilgrow, Anna                  
     3) Wells, Jerriann                 4) Myers, Miranda                 
  4 1638 Palo Alto Lightning TC  'A'                 10:29.36   11:12.23  
     1) Cell, Alexandria                2) Cell, Olivia                   
     3) Dahlen, Kastania                4) Walls, Sion                    
  5 1638 Los Gatos Aa TC  'A'                        11:00.00   11:23.16  
     1) Chai, Xinni                     2) Lindsey, Madisen               
     3) White, Lindsay                  4) Xu, Jessica                    
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Delaney               1638 Sierra            1.55m      1.47m    4-09.75  11   
  2 Sanders-Arnold, Rayen        1638 Oakland           1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75   9   
  3 Evans, Heather               1638 Rosevil           1.47m      1.37m    4-06.00   7   
  4 Buchanan, Carlie             1638 Lodi TC           1.27m      1.32m    4-04.00   6   
  5 Meyer, Emily                 1638 Diablo            1.37m      1.27m    4-02.00   4.50
  5 Buhnerkempe, Katie           1638 Mission           1.37m      1.27m    4-02.00   4.50
  7 Thompson, Jasmine            1638 Stockto           1.27m      1.22m    4-00.00   2.50
  7 Rogers, Jevonie              1638 Athenia           1.37m      1.22m    4-00.00   2.50
  9 Evans, Colleen               1638 Rosevil           1.17m      1.17m    3-10.00   1   
 10 Williams, Symone             1638 Hampton           1.17m      1.12m    3-08.00 
 10 Vides, Jocelyn               1638 Silver            1.27m      1.12m    3-08.00 
 10 Nehoran, Effie               1638 Beast A                      1.12m    3-08.00 
 -- Judish, Hannah               1638 Team Ol           1.07m         NH            
 -- Redmond, Christen            1638 Norther                         NH            
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Maneatis, Melissa            1638 Unattached        2.44m      2.75m    9-00.25  11   
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Adam, Samia                  1638 Umoja T           4.88m      4.78m   NWI  15-08.25  11   
  2 Wieser, Savannah             1638 Rosevil           4.78m      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50   8   
  2 Evans, Heather               1638 Rosevil           4.61m      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50   8   
  4 Hendrickson, Lindsay         1638 Marin W           4.41m      4.64m   NWI  15-02.75   6   
  5 Bellot, Keonna               1638 100 Bla           4.39m      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75   5   
  6 Vance, Nia                   1638 Unattached        4.98m      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75   4   
  7 Williams, Schantell          1638 Stockto           4.57m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75   3   
  8 Jones, Kennedy               1638 Castro            4.75m      4.39m   NWI  14-05.00   2   
  9 Buhnerkempe, Katie           1638 Mission           4.57m      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25   1   
 10 Martinez, Hayley             1638 Unattached                   4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
 11 Meyer, Emily                 1638 Diablo            4.22m      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
 12 Chan, Kristen                1638 Diablo            4.39m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
 13 Orosco, Olivia               1638 Unattached                   3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 14 Thompson, Jasmine            1638 Stockto           3.68m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
 15 Mochinaga, Lemi              1638 Castro            3.70m      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
 16 Marshall, Kareemah           1638 Team On           4.80m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
 17 Smith, Delaney               1638 Sierra            4.27m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
 17 Hawkins, Diamond             1638 East Pa           4.27m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
 19 Judish, Hannah               1638 Team Ol           3.66m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 20 Curran, Colette              1638 Rosevil           2.93m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
 21 Cloyd, Breanna               1638 Oakland           3.05m      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 22 Pirritano, Antigone          1638 Umoja T           4.27m      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 23 Brown, Zedea                 1638 Unattached        4.01m      1.66m   NWI   5-05.50 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Chenault, Christina          1638 3m TC            10.26m     10.22m   NWI  33-06.50  11   
  2 Cook, Daria                  1638 Unattached       10.34m     10.07m   NWI  33-00.50   9   
  3 Vance, Nia                   1638 Unattached       10.03m      9.90m   NWI  32-05.75   7   
  4 Hardy, Jade                  1638 3m TC            10.01m      9.65m   NWI  31-08.00   6   
  5 Hendrickson, Lindsay         1638 Marin W           9.58m      9.47m   NWI  31-01.00   5   
  6 Jones, Kennedy               1638 Castro            9.55m      9.33m   NWI  30-07.50   4   
  7 Orosco, Olivia               1638 Unattached                   9.20m   NWI  30-02.25   3   
  8 Buhnerkempe, Katie           1638 Mission           9.46m      9.16m   NWI  30-00.75   2   
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dulaney, Megan               1638 Hilltop          10.97m     12.13m   39-09.75  11   
  2 Canty, Kyra                  1638 3m TC            12.75m     11.95m   39-02.50   9   
  3 Webb, Crystal                1638 Norther          11.58m     11.10m   36-05.00   7   
  4 Powell, Janise               1638 Mission          11.07m     11.00m   36-01.25   6   
  5 Ragnone, Makayla             1638 Unattached        8.88m     10.48m   34-04.75   5   
  6 Jones, Morgan                1638 Mission          11.15m     10.13m   33-03.00   4   
  7 Ivy, Andrea                  1638 Stockto                     10.12m   33-02.50   3   
  8 Ronato, Sabrina              1638 Unattached        9.04m      9.92m   32-06.50   2   
  9 Johnson, Orynn               1638 Castro           10.50m      9.86m   32-04.25   1   
 10 Henry, Hannah                1638 Castro            8.91m      9.28m   30-05.50 
 11 Stevens, Dominique           1638 Central           8.48m      8.43m   27-08.00 
 12 Buchanan, Caity              1638 Lodi TC           8.23m      8.22m   26-11.75 
 13 Armstrong, Leslie            1638 Stockto                      7.42m   24-04.25 
 14 Agbigay, Rowena              1638 Vacavil                      6.38m   20-11.25 
 15 Ridgeway, Taylor             1638 100 Bla                      5.88m   19-03.50 
 16 Coman, Rebecca               1638 Yolo Fi           8.53m      5.18m   17-00.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Powell, Janise               1638 Mission          30.09m     31.62m     103-09  11   
  2 Canty, Kyra                  1638 3m TC            29.62m     28.78m      94-05   9   
  3 Dulaney, Megan               1638 Hilltop          28.96m     28.41m      93-02   7   
  4 Henry, Hannah                1638 Castro           24.16m     26.79m      87-11   6   
  5 Ivy, Andrea                  1638 Stockto                     25.76m      84-06   5   
  6 Ragnone, Makayla             1638 Unattached       25.30m     25.61m      84-00   4   
  7 Contreras, Erika             1638 Tgs Gol          21.36m     25.16m      82-06   3   
  8 Jones, Morgan                1638 Mission          24.38m     22.69m      74-05   2   
  9 Johnson, Orynn               1638 Castro           21.34m     22.23m      72-11   1   
 10 Ronato, Sabrina              1638 Unattached       22.73m     21.76m      71-05 
 11 Webb, Crystal                1638 Norther          27.43m     19.37m      63-06 
 12 Martinez, Hayley             1638 Unattached                  19.34m      63-05 
 13 Ridgeway, Taylor             1638 100 Bla          17.98m     17.23m      56-06 
 14 Coman, Rebecca               1638 Yolo Fi          17.07m     14.34m      47-00 
 15 Stevens, Dominique           1638 Central           1.22m     13.72m      45-00 
 16 Reynolds, Jaylyn             1638 Top Pac          10.97m     12.15m      39-10 
 17 Agbigay, Rowena              1638 Vacavil                     11.75m      38-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Contreras, Erika             1638 Tgs Gol          21.39m     24.42m      80-01  11   
  2 Canty, Kyra                  1638 3m TC            34.14m     23.46m      77-00   9   
  3 Johnson, Orynn               1638 Castro           23.06m     21.34m      70-00   7   
  4 Henry, Hannah                1638 Castro           24.99m     20.91m      68-07   6   
  5 Ronato, Sabrina              1638 Unattached       21.84m     19.06m      62-06   5   
  6 Ivy, Andrea                  1638 Stockto                     17.61m      57-09   4   
  7 Armstrong, Leslie            1638 Stockto                     11.60m      38-01   3   
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Delaney               1638 Sierra            2:41.90     551
  2 Williams, Schantell          1638 Stockton SA       2:42.00     550
  3 Marshall, Kareemah           1638 Team On           2:47.35     491
  4 Sanders-Arnold, Rayen        1638 Oakland           2:49.18     472
  5 Nehoran, Effie               1638 Unattached        2:58.27     381
  6 Henry, Hannah                1638 Castro            3:25.62     164
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders-Arnold, Rayen        1638 Oakland             16.18   NWI  1    692
  2 Marshall, Kareemah           1638 Team On             17.77   NWI  1    512
  3 Williams, Schantell          1638 Stockton SA         17.92   NWI  2    497
  4 Smith, Delaney               1638 Sierra              19.82   NWI  2    317
  5 Henry, Hannah                1638 Castro              21.07   NWI  2    219
  6 Nehoran, Effie               1638 Unattached          23.07   NWI  1     98
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sanders-Arnold, Rayen        1638 Oakland             1.48m    4-10.25    599
  2 Smith, Delaney               1638 Sierra              1.43m    4-08.25    544
  3 Williams, Schantell          1638 Stockton SA         1.33m    4-04.25    439
  3 Marshall, Kareemah           1638 Team On             1.33m    4-04.25    439
  5 Henry, Hannah                1638 Castro              1.18m    3-10.50    293
  6 Nehoran, Effie               1638 Unattached          1.08m    3-06.50    205
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Williams, Schantell          1638 Stockton SA         4.45m   NWI  14-07.25    416
  2 Marshall, Kareemah           1638 Team On             4.35m   NWI  14-03.25    391
  3 Sanders-Arnold, Rayen        1638 Oakland             3.87m   NWI  12-08.50    279
  4 Smith, Delaney               1638 Sierra              3.78m   NWI  12-05.00    259
  5 Nehoran, Effie               1638 Unattached          3.59m   NWI  11-09.50    218
  6 Henry, Hannah                1638 Castro              3.58m   NWI  11-09.00    216
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Henry, Hannah                1638 Castro              9.40m   30-10.25    490
  2 Williams, Schantell          1638 Stockton SA         8.89m   29-02.00    457
  3 Marshall, Kareemah           1638 Team On             7.73m   25-04.50    382
  4 Sanders-Arnold, Rayen        1638 Oakland             7.59m   24-11.00    373
  4 Smith, Delaney               1638 Sierra              7.59m   24-11.00    373
  6 Nehoran, Effie               1638 Unattached          5.49m   18-00.25    239
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sanders-Arnold, Rayen        1638 Oakland                       2415  
  2 Williams, Schantell          1638 Stockton SA                   2359  
  3 Marshall, Kareemah           1638 Team On                       2215  
  4 Smith, Delaney               1638 Sierra             2400       2044  
  5 Henry, Hannah                1638 Castro                        1382  
  6 Nehoran, Effie               1638 Unattached                    1141  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corral, Jade                 1638 Lsi Spr        19:55.00   20:53.88   11   
  2 Michaels, Kylie              1638 Rosevil        20:15.20   23:00.02    9   
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dorner, Nia                  1638 Pacific           12.19      12.13Q  2.4  3 
  2 Newell, Adriana              1638 Unattached        12.41      12.57Q  1.3  2 
  3 Silas, Taleya                1638 100 Bla           12.30      12.62Q  1.6  4 
  4 Hamlin, Lashall              1638 Ca TC             12.60      12.66Q  0.6  1 
  5 Tucker, Kamaya               1638 Pacific                      12.64q  2.4  3 
  6 Devereaux, Keionna           1638 Ca TC             12.70      12.72q  1.6  4 
  7 Robinson, Ronieka            1638 Stockto           12.69      12.77q  2.4  3 
  8 Lemere, Cori                 1638 Pacific           12.50      12.78q  1.6  4 
  9 Palacio, Kylie               1638 Lsi Spr           12.46      12.81q  1.3  2 
 10 Cantrell, Gabriella          1638 Oakland           13.16      12.85   0.6  1 
 11 Shniawn, Amdwat              1638 Central           12.90      12.97   1.6  4 
 12 Porter, Lanetta              1638 Flying            12.69      13.00   0.6  1 
 13 Garrett, Jessica             1638 Mp Stri           12.70      13.01   1.3  2 
 14 Walker, Mariah               1638 Flying            12.68      13.03   2.4  3 
 15 Price, Madeline              1638 Menlo I           12.90      13.06   2.4  3 
 16 Dixon, Ashelie               1638 Oakland           13.27      13.14   2.4  3 
 17 Bernard, Lexus               1638 East Pa           13.02      13.16   1.3  2 
 18 Harlan, Audrena              1638 Flying            12.29      13.21   0.6  1 
 19 McGovern, Anie               1638 Unattached        12.90      13.24   0.6  1 
 20 Grady, Megan                 1638 Beast A           13.08      13.34   1.3  2 
 21 San Juan, Tatiana            1638 Unattached        12.80      13.37   1.3  2 
 22 Magana-Garcia, Natalia       1638 Montere           13.00      13.44   1.6  4 
 23 Geremew, Danyel              1638 Umoja T           13.00      13.45   0.6  1 
 24 Reames, Allana               1638 Screami           13.00      13.65   2.4  3 
 25 Elam, Kristin                1638 Castro            13.48      13.81   2.4  3 
 26 Jeter, Janada                1638 Beast A           13.73      13.96   0.6  1 
 27 Thompson, Troi               1638 Pacific                      14.33   0.6  1 
 28 Rhodeman, Ryann              1638 Bonsu T           14.26      14.35   1.3  2 
 29 Hauck, Jerrica               1638 Lodi TC           13.95      14.44   1.6  4 
 30 McAllaster, Jaclyn           1638 Beast A           14.23      14.54   1.3  2 
 31 Moore, Shayla                1638 Central           13.12      14.56   1.6  4 
 32 Pennywell, Tia               1638 East Pa           15.03      14.81   1.6  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dorner, Nia                  1638 Pacific           12.13      12.13   1.1  11   
  2 Silas, Taleya                1638 100 Bla           12.62      12.37   1.1   9   
  3 Newell, Adriana              1638 Unattached        12.57      12.52   1.1   7   
  4 Hamlin, Lashall              1638 Ca TC             12.66      12.56   1.1   6   
  5 Tucker, Kamaya               1638 Pacific           12.64      12.58   1.1   5   
  6 Devereaux, Keionna           1638 Ca TC             12.72      12.68   1.1   4   
  7 Lemere, Cori                 1638 Pacific           12.78      12.71   1.1   3   
  8 Palacio, Kylie               1638 Lsi Spr           12.81      12.76   1.1   2   
  9 Robinson, Ronieka            1638 Stockto           12.77      12.76   1.1   1   
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dorner, Nia                  1638 Pacific           24.77      25.01Q  1.9  2 
  2 Hamlin, Lashall              1638 Ca TC             25.80      25.73Q  1.5  3 
  3 Devereaux, Keionna           1638 Ca TC             26.00      25.74Q  1.1  4 
  4 Cantrell, Gabriella          1638 Oakland           28.06      26.57Q  2.6  1 
  5 Hardiman, Iesha              1638 Isc Int           24.41      25.78q  1.1  4 
  6 Newell, Adriana              1638 Unattached        25.99      25.81q  1.9  2 
  7 Silas, Taleya                1638 100 Bla           26.50      26.15q  1.9  2 
  8 Harvel, Jacqueline           1638 Unattached        25.61      26.24q  1.5  3 
  9 Winters, Desiree             1638 Pacific                      26.42q  1.9  2 
 10 Price, Madeline              1638 Menlo I           26.09      26.65   1.1  4 
 11 Porter, Lanetta              1638 Flying            25.98      26.73   2.6  1 
 12 Wilson, Daizhane             1638 Pacific           27.00      26.92   1.5  3 
 13 Bernard, Lexus               1638 East Pa           26.76      27.10   2.6  1 
 14 Grady, Megan                 1638 Beast A           27.12      27.12   1.1  4 
 15 Shniawn, Amdwat              1638 Central           27.89      27.26   1.5  3 
 16 Dixon, Ashelie               1638 Oakland           28.00      27.33   1.5  3 
 17 McGovern, Anie               1638 Unattached        26.98      27.41   1.5  3 
 18 San Juan, Tatiana            1638 Unattached        27.65      27.45   2.6  1 
 19 Harlan, Audrena              1638 Flying            25.54      27.48   2.6  1 
 20 Magana-Garcia, Natalia       1638 Montere           29.00      27.55   1.1  4 
 21 Nguyen, Ailene               1638 Unattached        27.51      27.69   1.9  2 
 22 Geremew, Danyel              1638 Umoja T           27.01      27.78   2.6  1 
 23 Reames, Allana               1638 Screami           27.10      27.91   1.9  2 
 24 Umpierre, Jada               1638 Stockto           27.50      28.04   1.1  4 
 25 Coker, Davon                 1638 East Pa           29.02      28.66   1.1  4 
 26 Hampton, Brizje              1638 Beast A           30.85      28.97   1.5  3 
 27 Jeter, Janada                1638 Beast A           28.93      29.09   1.9  2 
 28 Temple, Jessica              1638 Oakland           29.50      29.29   1.9  2 
 29 Rhodeman, Ryann              1638 Bonsu T           29.60      29.51   2.6  1 
 30 Brown, Rikara                1638 Central                      29.65   1.1  4 
 31 Thompson, Troi               1638 Pacific                      29.70   1.1  4 
 32 Dangerfield, Mercedes        1638 Pacific                      29.75   1.9  2 
 33 Pennywell, Tia               1638 East Pa           30.97      29.99   2.6  1 
 34 McAllaster, Jaclyn           1638 Beast A           30.02      30.31   1.5  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dorner, Nia                  1638 Pacific           25.01      24.88   1.8  11   
  2 Hardiman, Iesha              1638 Isc Int           25.78      25.25   1.8   9   
  3 Hamlin, Lashall              1638 Ca TC             25.73      25.55   1.8   7   
  4 Devereaux, Keionna           1638 Ca TC             25.74      25.75   1.8   6   
  5 Newell, Adriana              1638 Unattached        25.81      26.00   1.8   5   
  6 Harvel, Jacqueline           1638 Unattached        26.24      26.31   1.8   4   
  7 Silas, Taleya                1638 100 Bla           26.15      26.49   1.8   3   
  8 Cantrell, Gabriella          1638 Oakland           26.57      26.51   1.8   2   
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wallace, Sasha               1638 3m TC             55.30      58.51Q  1 
  2 Newell, Adriana              1638 Unattached        58.37      58.65Q  3 
  3 Wilson, Daizhane             1638 Pacific         1:00.00    1:00.26Q  2 
  4 Hunter, Tazama               1638 Pacific                      59.37Q  1 
  5 Price, Madeline              1638 Menlo I           58.97      59.79Q  3 
  6 Porter, Destiny              1638 Pacific                    1:01.36Q  2 
  7 Hawthrone, Keirnan           1638 Mp Stri           58.30    1:01.85q  2 
  8 Garrett, Jessica             1638 Mp Stri         1:01.00    1:01.92q  1 
  9 Perez, Onaria                1638 Yolo Fi         1:01.47    1:02.35q  2 
 10 Edwards, Gabrielle           1638 Flying          1:00.62    1:03.91   1 
 11 Coker, Davon                 1638 East Pa         1:05.10    1:05.16   2 
 12 Temple, Jessica              1638 Oakland         1:05.00    1:05.33   2 
 13 Johnson, Rahni               1638 100 Bla         1:03.00    1:05.71   3 
 14 Umpierre, Jada               1638 Stockto         1:02.50    1:05.72   3 
 15 Spence, Katie                1638 Peninsu         1:05.00    1:06.50   1 
 16 Griffin, Taylor              1638 Umoja T         1:05.00    1:06.64   3 
 17 Geremew, Danyel              1638 Umoja T         1:05.00    1:10.41   1 
 18 Hampton, Brizje              1638 Beast A         1:12.00    1:10.44   3 
 19 Brown, Rikara                1638 Central                    1:12.14   3 
 20 Gomez-Tellez, Estefani       1638 Beast A                    1:12.58   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wallace, Sasha               1638 3m TC             58.51      57.54   11   
  2 Newell, Adriana              1638 Unattached        58.65      57.91    9   
  3 Price, Madeline              1638 Menlo I           59.79      58.55    7   
  4 Hunter, Tazama               1638 Pacific           59.37      59.55    6   
  5 Wilson, Daizhane             1638 Pacific         1:00.26    1:00.23    5   
  6 Porter, Destiny              1638 Pacific         1:01.36    1:01.72    4   
  7 Perez, Onaria                1638 Yolo Fi         1:02.35    1:01.94    3   
  8 Garrett, Jessica             1638 Mp Stri         1:01.92    1:02.21    2   
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Atkins, Kody                 1638 Pacific         2:15.00    2:20.31   11   
  2 Ibrahim, Alimatu-Sadia       1638 Santa R         2:18.00    2:21.69    9   
  3 Knapp, Kayla                 1638 Lsi Spr         2:15.19    2:22.36    7   
  4 Perez, Onaria                1638 Yolo Fi         2:28.15    2:24.94    6   
  5 Parmeshwar, Nisha            1638 Lsi Spr         2:19.00    2:25.05    5   
  6 Migliozzi, Natalie           1638 Sierra          2:26.00    2:26.57    4   
  7 Compton, Kandace             1638 Mp Stri         2:15.00    2:27.07    3   
  8 Spence, Katie                1638 Peninsu         2:27.00    2:27.75    2   
  9 Hawthrone, Keirnan           1638 Mp Stri         2:15.00    2:29.26    1   
 10 Cleveland, Kylie             1638 Lsi Spr         2:25.00    2:33.64  
 11 Chase-Rios, Martina          1638 Tgs Gol         2:45.00    2:38.77  
 12 Edwards, Gabrielle           1638 Flying          2:31.00    2:40.61  
 13 Griffin, Taylor              1638 Umoja T         2:33.00    2:44.38  
 14 Stephens, Jane               1638 Team On                    2:47.73  
 15 Bettencourt, Linsey          1638 Beast A         2:45.00    2:49.56  
 16 Johnson, Rahni               1638 100 Bla         2:30.00    2:50.67  
 17 Jones, Nijae                 1638 East Oa         2:13.14    2:57.98  
 18 Tejeda, Joseline             1638 Buffalo                    3:10.24  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCullough, Lucia            1638 Unattached      4:46.27    4:44.72   11   
  2 Moore, Spencer               1638 3m TC           4:57.00    4:58.95    9   
  3 Perrin, Sarah                1638 Mission         4:50.10    5:04.69    7   
  4 Barajas, Yaritza             1638 Unattached      5:02.17    5:05.03    6   
  5 Spence, Katie                1638 Peninsu         5:15.00    5:27.60    5   
  6 Shlee, Lauren                1638 Unattached      5:20.00    5:34.47    4   
  7 Stephens, Jane               1638 Team On                    6:02.22    3   
  8 Tejeda, Joseline             1638 Buffalo                    6:31.81    2   
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Spencer               1638 3m TC           9:55.00   10:54.80   11   
  2 Daley, Cassidy               1638 Buffalo        10:11.56   11:08.20    9   
  3 Barajas, Yaritza             1638 Unattached     11:04.76   11:09.52    7   
  4 Chase-Rios, Martina          1638 Tgs Gol                   12:49.72    6   
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pugh, Daje                   1638 Isc Int           14.10      14.21q  3.3 
  2 Robinson, Kristen            1638 Ca TC             14.60      14.57q  3.3 
  3 Craft, Taylor                1638 Lsi Spr           14.57      14.96q  3.3 
  4 Edwards, Torri               1638 Beast A           16.32      16.29q  3.3 
  5 Derr, Kelsee                 1638 Team Ol           15.89      16.37q  3.3 
  6 Taylor, Shea                 1638 Central           15.88      16.47q  3.3 
  7 Kaya, Pelin                  1638 Sierra            16.50      17.09q  3.3 
  8 Walker, Mariah               1638 Flying            15.89      21.42q  3.3 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pugh, Daje                   1638 Isc Int           14.21      14.21   3.3  11   
  2 Robinson, Kristen            1638 Ca TC             14.57      14.57   3.3   9   
  3 Craft, Taylor                1638 Lsi Spr           14.96      14.96   3.3   7   
  4 Edwards, Torri               1638 Beast A           16.29      16.29   3.3   6   
  5 Derr, Kelsee                 1638 Team Ol           16.37      16.37   3.3   5   
  6 Taylor, Shea                 1638 Central           16.47      16.47   3.3   4   
  7 Kaya, Pelin                  1638 Sierra            17.09      17.09   3.3   3   
  8 Walker, Mariah               1638 Flying            21.42      21.42   3.3   2   
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Sasha               1638 3m TC             58.30    1:09.51   11   
  2 Edwards, Torri               1638 Beast A         1:12.32    1:13.32    9   
  3 Walker, Mariah               1638 Flying          1:04.03    1:16.40    7   
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dimits, Natalie              1638 Pleasan         7:30.00    7:35.46  
  2 Lira, Morgan                 1638 Unattached                 7:58.15  
  3 Powless, Shayna              1638 Buffalo                    7:59.34  
  4 Rosas-Willett, April         1638 Buffalo                    8:23.69  
  5 Thigpen, Brynna              1638 Unattached                 8:23.87  
  6 Dippel, Madeline             1638 Unattached                10:13.00  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1638 Pacific United TC  'A'                         47.00      48.07   11   
     1) Atkins, Kody                    2) Dorner, Nia                    
     3) Harvey, Atiya                   4) Lemere, Cori                   
  2 1638 Isc International Empire  'A'                  46.80      48.32    9   
     1) Bryant, Ellisa                  2)                                
     3) Hardiman, Iesha                 4) Pugh, Daje                     
  3 1638 Pacific United TC  'B'                         48.00      48.56    7   
     1) Hunter, Tazama                  2) Porter, Destiny                
     3) Tucker, Kamaya                  4) Winters, Desiree               
  4 1638 Ca TC  'A'                                     48.50      49.55    6   
     1) Devereaux, Keionna              2) Evans, Janaa                   
     3) Hamlin, Lashall                 4) Robinson, Kristen              
  5 1638 Flying Jaguars TC  'A'                         48.80      50.19    5   
     1) Edwards, Gabrielle              2) Harlan, Audrena                
     3) Porter, Lanetta                 4) Walker, Mariah                 
  6 1638 Beast Athletic Performanc  'A'                 51.26      53.08    4   
     1) Edwards, Torri                  2) Grady, Megan                   
     3) Jeter, Janada                   4) McAllaster, Jaclyn             
  7 1638 Castro Valley TC  'A'                                     54.98    3   
     1) Elam, Kristin                   2) Miller, Rojae                  
     3) Rossi-Grasseschi, Miranda       4) Watson, Camille                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1638 Isc International Empire  'A'                3:51.00    3:52.63   11   
     1) Bryant, Ellisa                  2) Carpenter, Catherine           
     3) Hardiman, Iesha                 4) Pugh, Daje                     
  2 1638 Pacific United TC  'A'                                  4:05.23    9   
     1) Hunter, Tazama                  2) Porter, Destiny                
     3) Tucker, Kamaya                  4) Winters, Desiree               
  3 1638 Lsi Sprint  'A'                              3:54.00    4:07.58    7   
     1) Cleveland, Kylie                2) Gallagher, Kieran              
     3) Godfreywoods, Amira             4) Knapp, Kayla                   
  4 1638 Beast Athletic Performanc  'A'               4:20.00    4:40.72    6   
     1) Edwards, Torri                  2) Gomez-Tellez, Estefani         
     3) Grady, Megan                    4) Hampton, Brizje                
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1638 Lsi Sprint  'A'                              9:30.00    9:50.42   11   
     1) Cleveland, Kylie                2) Gallagher, Kieran              
     3) Parmeshwar, Nisha               4) Knapp, Kayla                   
  2 1638 Mp Striders Youth TC  'A'                    9:15.00   10:28.25    9   
     1) Compton, Kandace                2) Garrett, Jessica               
     3) Hawthrone, Keirnan              4) Maxwell, Cheyenne              
  3 1638 Buffalo Chips Running Clu  'A'               9:45.00   10:31.82    7   
     1) Klas, Allison                   2) Schmitt, Kellie                
     3) Miller, Claire                  4) Powless, Shayna                
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 San Juan, Tatiana            1638 Unattached        1.63m      1.57m    5-01.75  11   
  2 Miyashita, Nicole            1638 Unattached        1.65m     J1.57m    5-01.75   9   
  3 Martin, Devron               1638 Marin W           1.47m      1.47m    4-09.75   7   
  4 Migliozzi, Natalie           1638 Sierra            1.52m     J1.47m    4-09.75   6   
 -- Moore, Shayla                1638 Central           1.27m         NH            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Virdi, Cimran                1638 Acalane           3.66m      3.40m   11-01.75  11   
  2 Mills, Madison               1638 Reno Ta           3.35m      3.25m   10-08.00   8   
  2 Brazeau, Amanda              1638 Unattached        3.51m      3.25m   10-08.00   8   
  4 Saarem, Maddison             1638 Unattached                   2.95m    9-08.00   6   
  5 Korsak, Megan                1638 Soul Ai           2.90m     J2.95m    9-08.00   5   
  6 Hauck, Jerrica               1638 Lodi TC           3.05m      2.80m    9-02.25   4   
 -- Maneatis, Jennifer           1638 Unattached        2.44m         NH            
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kristen            1638 Ca TC             5.49m      5.26m   NWI  17-03.25 
  2 Nguyen, Ailene               1638 Unattached        5.45m      5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
  3 White, Essence               1638 Northwe           5.30m      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
  4 Lacy, Jasmine                1638 Full St           5.41m      5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
  5 Derr, Kelsee                 1638 Team Ol           5.05m      4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
  6 Lemere, Cori                 1638 Pacific           5.18m      4.97m   1.7  16-03.75 
  7 Sup, McKenzie                1638 Unattached        4.90m      4.93m   1.1  16-02.25 
  8 Evans, Janaa                 1638 Ca TC             5.18m      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
  9 Harlan, Audrena              1638 Flying            5.49m      4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
 10 Nielsen, Kendal              1638 Unattached        5.54m      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
 11 Rouse, Victoria              1638 Team Ol                      4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
 12 Martin, Devron               1638 Marin W           4.60m      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
 13 Watson, Camille              1638 Castro            4.57m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
 14 Cummins, Michelle            1638 Unattached        4.44m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
 15 Dixon, Ashelie               1638 Oakland           4.44m      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
 16 Robinson, Ronieka            1638 Stockto                      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
 17 Jeter, Janada                1638 Beast A           4.60m      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
 18 Cantrell, Gabriella          1638 Oakland           4.34m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
 -- Brown, Rikara                1638 Central                         ND   NWI           
 -- Temple, Jessica              1638 Oakland           4.27m       FOUL                 
 -- Thompson, Brionna            1638 Tgs Gol           5.18m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Sasha               1638 3m TC            12.45m     11.82m   NWI  38-09.50  11   
  2 Nielsen, Kendal              1638 Unattached       11.76m     11.40m   NWI  37-05.00   9   
  3 Smyers-Jones, Kortni         1638 East Oa          11.10m     11.24m   NWI  36-10.50   7   
  4 Martin, Devron               1638 Marin W          10.26m     10.39m   NWI  34-01.25   6   
  5 Taylor, Shea                 1638 Central          10.92m     10.22m   NWI  33-06.50   5   
  6 Watson, Camille              1638 Castro           10.11m      9.80m   NWI  32-02.00   4   
  7 Cummins, Michelle            1638 Unattached        9.78m      9.70m   NWI  31-10.00   3   
  8 Kaya, Selin                  1638 Sierra           11.79m      9.28m   NWI  30-05.50   2   
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sickert, Erica               1638 Team Ol          11.89m     11.16m   36-07.50  11   
  2 Toney, Cheyenne              1638 Unattached       11.25m     10.76m   35-03.75   9   
  3 Speech, Melanie              1638 Isc Int                     10.52m   34-06.25   7   
  4 Armstrong, Karyna            1638 Reno Ta          11.48m     10.42m   34-02.25   6   
  5 Durand, Kathleen             1638 Unattached        9.98m      9.25m   30-04.25   5   
  6 Temple, Jayonna              1638 Oakland           9.45m      8.72m   28-07.50   4   
  7 Collins, Lisa                1638 Unattached        7.92m      8.68m   28-05.75   3   
  8 Wilber, Caitlin              1638 Beast A           8.53m      8.29m   27-02.50   2   
  9 Feis, Rebecca                1638 Sierra            8.36m      7.82m   25-08.00   1   
 10 Wheeler, Taylor              1638 100 Bla          12.50m      7.77m   25-06.00 
 11 Mota, Melissa                1638 Unattached        8.09m      7.71m   25-03.50 
 12 Dillard, Angela              1638 Ca TC             7.62m      7.34m   24-01.00 
 13 Miller, Rojae                1638 Castro                       7.20m   23-07.50 
 14 Barbour, Avian               1638 Ca TC             7.62m      6.66m   21-10.25 
 15 Brown, Rikara                1638 Central                      5.89m   19-04.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Toney, Cheyenne              1638 Unattached       36.12m     36.85m     120-11  11   
  2 Donnelly, Noelle             1638 Castro           31.95m     33.61m     110-03   9   
  3 Durand, Kathleen             1638 Unattached       36.73m     31.70m     104-00   7   
  4 Sickert, Erica               1638 Team Ol          33.81m     31.14m     102-02   6   
  5 Wilber, Caitlin              1638 Beast A          32.92m     29.11m      95-06   5   
  6 Armstrong, Karyna            1638 Reno Ta          30.18m     28.55m      93-08   4   
  7 Temple, Jayonna              1638 Oakland          21.34m     21.42m      70-03   3   
  8 Barbour, Avian               1638 Ca TC            21.34m     19.46m      63-10   2   
  9 Dillard, Angela              1638 Ca TC            18.29m     18.03m      59-02   1   
 10 Mota, Melissa                1638 Unattached       24.38m     17.19m      56-05 
 11 Wheeler, Taylor              1638 100 Bla          17.68m     13.65m      44-09 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McClain, Cara                1638 Unattached       42.93m     42.19m     138-05 
  2 McKee, Lindsay               1638 Unattached       33.40m     33.23m     109-00 
  3 Sickert, Erica               1638 Team Ol          32.61m     28.18m      92-05 
  4 Collins, Lisa                1638 Unattached       18.29m     24.56m      80-07 
  5 Durand, Kathleen             1638 Unattached                  22.06m      72-04 
  6 Feis, Rebecca                1638 Sierra           26.52m     21.54m      70-08 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Speech, Melanie              1638 Isc Int         104.00m     31.89m     104-07  11   
  2 Miller, Claire               1638 Buffalo          28.35m     26.81m      87-11   9   
  3 Collins, Lisa                1638 Unattached       22.86m     25.75m      84-06   7   
  4 Migliozzi, Natalie           1638 Sierra           25.91m     25.00m      82-00   6   
  5 Gambel, Elizabeth            1638 Diablo           25.91m     22.84m      74-11   5   
  6 Donnelly, Noelle             1638 Castro                      21.40m      70-02   4   
  7 Miller, Rojae                1638 Castro                      14.57m      47-10   3   
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Migliozzi, Natalie           1638 Sierra              27.69   NWI    655
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Migliozzi, Natalie           1638 Sierra            2:28.27     715
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Migliozzi, Natalie           1638 Sierra              16.68   NWI    633
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Migliozzi, Natalie           1638 Sierra              1.52m    4-11.75    644
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Migliozzi, Natalie           1638 Sierra              5.04m   NWI  16-06.50    570
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Migliozzi, Natalie           1638 Sierra              7.63m   25-00.50    375
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Migliozzi, Natalie           1638 Sierra             23.72m      77-10    358
 
Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Migliozzi, Natalie           1638 Sierra             3700       3950  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haba, Lila                   1638 Lsi Spr        16:22.00   19:07.09   11   
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Strangena          1638 Pacific           11.60      11.94Q  2.2  2 
  2 Adams, Brittany              1638 Norther           11.88      12.01Q  2.7  3 
  3 Cooper, Emily                1638 Norther           11.95      12.40Q  2.5  1 
  4 Mahannah, Miani              1638 Pacific           12.30      12.40q  2.2  2 
  5 Johnson, Treana              1638 Unattached        12.38      12.49q  2.2  2 
  6 Suleman, Khadijah            1638 Flying            12.30      12.51q  2.7  3 
  7 Lewis, Nadia                 1638 Pacific           12.23      12.69q  2.5  1 
  8 Tate, Brianna                1638 Reno Ta           12.49      12.92q  2.7  3 
  9 Mason, Tori                  1638 Dragon            13.01      12.96q  2.5  1 
 10 Smiley, Taylor               1638 Pacific                      13.02   2.2  2 
 11 Rodgers, Chelsea             1638 Unattached        13.03      13.07   2.7  3 
 12 Stroud, Hailey               1638 Team Ol           12.88      13.23   2.2  2 
 13 Brown, Nettie                1638 Screami           12.90      13.26   2.7  3 
 14 Mason, Nikoya                1638 Flying            12.58      13.32   2.5  1 
 15 Cardey, Lauren               1638 Napa TC           13.44      13.34   2.7  3 
 16 Chan, Cheri                  1638 Team On           13.48      13.37   2.5  1 
 17 Kyer, Courtney               1638 Flying            12.64      13.40   2.5  1 
 18 Ross, Ahmbria                1638 Ca TC             13.30      13.59   2.2  2 
 19 Dunn, Brittany               1638 Tgs Gol           12.95      13.65   2.5  1 
 20 Williams, Cashae             1638 East Pa           13.66      13.70   2.5  1 
 21 Ruocco-Brown, Sophia         1638 Sierra            12.80      13.76   2.2  2 
 22 Olarig, Arian                1638 Flying            12.71      13.89   2.2  2 
 23 Cardey, Jennifer             1638 Napa TC                      14.79   2.7  3 
 -- McLin, Catina                1638 Montere           12.70         FS   2.7  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Strangena          1638 Pacific           11.94      11.80   0.7  11   
  2 Adams, Brittany              1638 Norther           12.01      12.06   0.7   9   
  3 Cooper, Emily                1638 Norther           12.40      12.32   0.7   7   
  4 Mahannah, Miani              1638 Pacific           12.40      12.41   0.7   6   
  5 Suleman, Khadijah            1638 Flying            12.51      12.56   0.7   5   
  6 Johnson, Treana              1638 Unattached        12.49      12.62   0.7   4   
  7 Lewis, Nadia                 1638 Pacific           12.69      12.77   0.7   3   
  8 Mason, Tori                  1638 Dragon            12.96      13.04   0.7   2   
  9 Tate, Brianna                1638 Reno Ta           12.92      13.16   0.7   1   
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Strangena          1638 Pacific           24.60      24.24Q  2.1  1 
  2 Adams, Brittany              1638 Norther           24.49      24.81Q -0.8  3 
  3 Cooper, Emily                1638 Norther           24.59      25.53Q  1.2  2 
  4 Jordan, Cierra               1638 Phenom            24.80      25.45Q  2.1  1 
  5 Jenkins, Darnella            1638 Flying            25.12      25.51Q -0.8  3 
  6 Harper, Jazmin               1638 Phenom            25.10      25.80Q  1.2  2 
  7 Suleman, Khadijah            1638 Flying            25.60      25.81q  1.2  2 
  8 McLin, Catina                1638 Montere           26.20      25.87q  2.1  1 
  9 Wilson, Taevionna            1638 Flying            25.43      26.04q -0.8  3 
 10 Tate, Brianna                1638 Reno Ta           25.71      26.16   2.1  1 
 11 Johnson, Treana              1638 Unattached        25.59      26.28  -0.8  3 
 12 Smiley, Taylor               1638 Pacific                      26.41  -0.8  3 
 13 Zoller, Megan                1638 Napa TC                      26.98   1.2  2 
 14 Stroud, Hailey               1638 Team Ol           27.16      27.08  -0.8  3 
 15 Williams, Cashae             1638 East Pa           27.91      27.76   2.1  1 
 16 Dunn, Brittany               1638 Tgs Gol           26.50      27.96   1.2  2 
 17 Rodgers, Chelsea             1638 Unattached        27.80      28.01   1.2  2 
 18 Cardey, Lauren               1638 Napa TC                      28.05   2.1  1 
 19 Stout, Kristen               1638 Sierra            27.00      28.71  -0.8  3 
 20 Green, Indigo                1638 Screami           28.00      28.99  -0.8  3 
 21 Johnson, Lamara              1638 Unattached        28.23      29.08   2.1  1 
 22 Galloway, Dionne             1638 Elk Gro           28.50      30.24   1.2  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Strangena          1638 Pacific           24.24      24.14   1.9  11   
  2 Adams, Brittany              1638 Norther           24.81      24.38   1.9   9   
  3 Cooper, Emily                1638 Norther           25.53      25.05   1.9   7   
  4 Jordan, Cierra               1638 Phenom            25.45      25.17   1.9   6   
  5 Harper, Jazmin               1638 Phenom            25.80      25.67   1.9   5   
  6 Suleman, Khadijah            1638 Flying            25.81      25.69   1.9   4   
  7 Wilson, Taevionna            1638 Flying            26.04      25.88   1.9   3   
  8 McLin, Catina                1638 Montere           25.87      26.03   1.9   2   
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan, Cierra               1638 Phenom            55.41      57.44q 
  2 Harper, Jazmin               1638 Phenom            55.90      57.87q 
  3 Tate, Brianna                1638 Reno Ta           55.77      58.44q 
  4 Wilson, Taevionna            1638 Flying            57.67    1:00.46q 
  5 Hundal, Aman                 1638 Team Ol           59.60    1:01.64q 
  6 Lummis, Madeline             1638 Rosevil         1:00.46    1:02.15q 
  7 Johnson, Lamara              1638 Unattached      1:04.76    1:09.31q 
  8 Galloway, Dionne             1638 Elk Gro         1:04.00    1:11.09q 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan, Cierra               1638 Phenom            57.44      57.44  
  2 Harper, Jazmin               1638 Phenom            57.87      57.87  
  3 Tate, Brianna                1638 Reno Ta           58.44      58.44  
  4 Wilson, Taevionna            1638 Flying          1:00.46    1:00.46  
  5 Hundal, Aman                 1638 Team Ol         1:01.64    1:01.64  
  6 Lummis, Madeline             1638 Rosevil         1:02.15    1:02.15  
  7 Johnson, Lamara              1638 Unattached      1:09.31    1:09.31  
  8 Galloway, Dionne             1638 Elk Gro         1:11.09    1:11.09  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huang, Cindy                 1638 Isc Int         2:14.00    2:19.54   11   
  2 Warren, Olivia               1638 Unattached      2:20.00    2:22.71    9   
  3 Clarin, Kayla                1638 Stockto         2:24.96    2:24.12    7   
  4 Urman, Kasey                 1638 Above T         2:21.68    2:24.43    6   
  5 Lummis, Madeline             1638 Rosevil         2:19.32    2:27.06    5   
  6 Matranga, Erin               1638 Unattached      2:19.93    2:27.74    4   
  7 Hundal, Aman                 1638 Team Ol         2:26.20    2:28.26    3   
  8 Cline, Madison               1638 Above T         2:19.00    2:28.89    2   
  9 Vaughn, Kyrah                1638 Sierra          2:24.00    2:29.67    1   
 10 Alvarado, Victoria           1638 Team Ol         2:37.00    2:32.81  
 11 Lawson, Taylor               1638 Pacific         2:18.00    2:33.33  
 12 Geremew, Racheal             1638 Umoja T         2:30.00    2:34.00  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cline, Madison               1638 Above T         4:52.68    5:05.98   11   
  2 Urman, Kasey                 1638 Above T         4:58.00    5:08.62    9   
  3 Clarin, Kayla                1638 Stockto         5:10.00    5:08.86    7   
  4 Howard, Sara                 1438 Asics A         5:19.00    5:23.93    6   
  5 Alvarado, Victoria           1638 Team Ol         5:38.00    5:42.42    5   
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Petersen, Jessie             1638 Rf Unit        10:35.00   10:48.58   11   
  2 Barker, Abby                 1638 Rf Unit        11:05.00   11:24.07    9   
  3 Kinsell, Nikita              1638 Above T        11:10.00   11:29.65    7   
  4 Howard, Sara                 1438 Asics A        11:19.00   11:39.29    6   
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexis, Mina                 1638 Unattached        14.50      15.17q  2.2  2 
  2 Rose, Lauren                 1638 Flying            14.34      15.40q  2.6  1 
  3 Mason, Tori                  1638 Dragon            15.05      15.55q  2.2  2 
  4 Esperanza, Samantha          1638 Pacific                      16.60q  2.2  2 
  5 Ross, Ahmbria                1638 Ca TC             17.00      17.54q  2.2  2 
  6 Stanford, Calynn             1638 Sierra            16.50      17.66q  2.2  2 
  7 Mixon, Jessica               1638 Sierra            16.42      17.75q  2.6  1 
  8 Wilson, Cherita              1638 Flying            15.90      19.21q  2.6  1 
  9 Hernandez, Emily             1638 Beast A           19.65      19.62q  2.6  1 
 10 Son, Angelica                1638 Beast A           19.85      19.68   2.6  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexis, Mina                 1638 Unattached        15.17      14.92   3.4  11   
  2 Rose, Lauren                 1638 Flying            15.40      15.45   3.4   9   
  3 Mason, Tori                  1638 Dragon            15.55      15.74   3.4   7   
  4 Esperanza, Samantha          1638 Pacific           16.60      15.80   3.4   6   
  5 Wilson, Cherita              1638 Flying            19.21      19.75   3.4   5   
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mason, Tori                  1638 Dragon          1:05.50    1:07.14   11   
  2 Cotto, Brittany              1638 Pacific         1:10.00    1:08.24    9   
  3 Lawrence, Shanae             1638 Pacific         1:06.00    1:08.33    7   
  4 Clarin, Kayla                1638 Stockto         1:08.30    1:09.18    6   
  5 Dickerson, Maya              1638 Norther         1:08.00    1:09.90    5   
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Petersen, Jessie             1638 Rf Unit         7:30.00    7:28.28  
  2 Cline, Madison               1638 Above T         7:40.00    7:33.90  
  3 Kinsell, Nikita              1638 Above T         7:50.00    8:15.05  
  4 Geremew, Racheal             1638 Umoja T         8:57.21    8:32.37  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1638 Northern California Faith  'A'                 48.19      47.23   11   
     1) Adams, Brittany                 2) Cooper, Emily                  
     3) Dickerson, Maya                 4) Knox, Kashae                   
  2 1638 Pacific United TC  'A'                         47.00      47.43    9   
     1) Campbell, Strangena             2)                                
     3) Lawson, Taylor                  4) Lewis, Nadia                   
  3 1638 Flying Jaguars TC  'A'                         47.30      47.69    7   
     1)                                 2) Jenkins, Darnella              
     3) Rose, Lauren                    4) Suleman, Khadijah              
 -- 1638 Screaming Eagles  'A'                                        FS  
     1) Brown, Nettie                   2) Chenevert, Tania               
     3)                                 4) Hill, Terisha                  
 -- 1638 Flying Jaguars TC  'B'                         49.20         DQ  
     3) Kyer, Courtney                  4) Mason, Nikoya                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1638 Flying Jaguars TC  'A'                       3:48.00    4:03.47   11   
     1) Griffith, Sarah                 2) Jenkins, Darnella              
  2 1638 Beast Athletic Performanc  'A'               4:40.00    4:44.14    9   
     1) Hawkins, Shannel                2) Hernandez, Emily               
     3) Son, Angelica                   4) Wilburn, Talor                 
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Stephanie         1638 Unattached        1.70m      1.67m    5-05.75  11   
  2 Mixon, Jessica               1638 Sierra            1.60m      1.57m    5-01.75   9   
  3 Zoller, Megan                1638 Napa TC           1.57m      1.47m    4-09.75   7   
  4 Cardey, Lauren               1638 Napa TC           1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75   6   
  5 Oconnell, Caitlin            1638 Team Ol           1.60m     J1.42m    4-07.75   5   
 
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  2 Landry, Mackenzi             1638 Unattached        3.99m     J3.55m   11-07.75  11   
  3 Gotts, Alli                  1638 Unattached        3.20m     J3.10m   10-02.00   9   
  4 Farrar, Ariel                1638 The Outlaws       2.90m     J3.10m   10-02.00   7   
  5 McGillivary, Rebecca         1638 Soul Ai           3.05m     J2.65m    8-08.25   6   
  6 Farrar, Lorelei              1638 The Outlaws       2.44m     J2.50m    8-02.50   5   
 -- Soley, Emiley                1638 Unattached        3.15m         NH            
 -- Zingheim, Katherine          1638 Christi           3.96m     X3.85m   12-07.50 
 
Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Miller, Brianna              1638 Castro            5.41m      5.07m   0.1  16-07.75 
  2 Strack, Jenna                1638 Unattached        5.36m      5.01m   1.3  16-05.25 
  3 Harper, Jazmin               1638 Phenom            4.88m      4.93m   1.6  16-02.25 
  4 Hill, Terisha                1638 Screami           4.80m      4.92m   1.1  16-01.75 
  5 Hawkins, Shannel             1638 Beast A           4.70m      4.89m   1.1  16-00.50 
  6 Hodge, Jade                  1638 Screami           5.21m      4.85m   1.5  15-11.00 
  7 Mixon, Jessica               1638 Sierra            5.03m      4.81m   0.5  15-09.50 
  8 Wilburn, Talor               1638 Beast A           4.67m      4.37m   1.1  14-04.00 
  9 Cardey, Jennifer             1638 Napa TC           4.75m      4.28m   1.7  14-00.50 
 -- Chan, Cheri                  1638 Team On           4.80m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hodge, Jade                  1638 Screami          11.28m     10.89m   NWI  35-08.75  11   
  2 Strack, Jenna                1638 Unattached       10.74m     10.61m   NWI  34-09.75   9   
  3 Miller, Brianna              1638 Castro           10.77m     10.46m   NWI  34-04.00   7   
  4 Oconnell, Caitlin            1638 Team Ol          10.36m     10.12m   NWI  33-02.50   6   
  5 Wilburn, Talor               1638 Beast A          10.26m     10.04m   NWI  32-11.25   5   
  6 Hill, Terisha                1638 Screami           9.75m     10.00m   NWI  32-09.75   4   
  7 Mixon, Jessica               1638 Sierra           11.02m      9.83m   NWI  32-03.00   3   
  8 Cardey, Jennifer             1638 Napa TC                      8.94m   NWI  29-04.00   2   
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Weir, Jillian                1638 Unattached                  13.34m   43-09.25  11   
  2 McKee, Meagan                1638 Unattached       14.25m     12.94m   42-05.50   9   
  3 French, Brianna              1638 Unattached       12.50m     11.89m   39-00.25   7   
  4 Jones, Erinn                 1638 Mission          13.36m     11.77m   38-07.50   6   
  5 Feis, Bethany                1638 Sierra           10.49m     10.34m   33-11.25   5   
  6 Stanford, Calynn             1638 Sierra           10.06m      9.41m   30-10.50   4   
  7 Coughlin, Christiana         1638 Reno Ta           9.68m      8.19m   26-10.50   3   
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Weir, Jillian                1638 Unattached                  46.14m     151-04  11   
  2 French, Brianna              1638 Unattached       43.89m     45.77m     150-02   9   
  3 McKee, Meagan                1638 Unattached       43.10m     41.28m     135-05   7   
  4 Jones, Erinn                 1638 Mission          38.63m     34.55m     113-04   6   
  5 Coughlin, Christiana         1638 Reno Ta          30.05m     27.32m      89-07   5   
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McKee, Meagan                1638 Unattached       41.17m     43.08m     141-04 
  2 Sens, Lauren                 1638 Unattached       36.27m     36.97m     121-03 
  3 Hussey, Sarah                1638 Unattached       36.88m     35.59m     116-09 
  4 Feis, Bethany                1638 Sierra           30.78m     26.20m      85-11 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stanford, Calynn             1638 Sierra           36.58m     36.69m     120-04  11   
  2 Chan, Cheri                  1638 Team On          34.84m     34.34m     112-08   9   
  3 Coughlin, Christiana         1638 Reno Ta                     29.50m      96-09   7   
  4 Zoller, Megan                1638 Napa TC                     26.73m      87-08   6   
  5 Cardey, Lauren               1638 Napa TC                     22.25m      73-00   5   
  6 Watson, Chantel              1638 Castro                      19.10m      62-08   4   
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Calynn             1638 Sierra              26.87   NWI    723
  2 Chan, Cheri                  1638 Team On             27.45   NWI    675
  3 Nilles, Christina            1638 Unattached          30.08   NWI    477
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stanford, Calynn             1638 Sierra            2:30.12     691
  2 Chan, Cheri                  1638 Team On           2:42.00     550
  3 Nilles, Christina            1638 Unattached        2:44.56     522
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Nilles, Christina            1638 Unattached          17.16   NWI    579
  2 Stanford, Calynn             1638 Sierra              18.52   NWI    436
  3 Chan, Cheri                  1638 Team On             18.62   NWI    426
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stanford, Calynn             1638 Sierra              1.42m    4-07.75    534
  2 Nilles, Christina            1638 Unattached          1.37m    4-06.00    481
  3 Chan, Cheri                  1638 Team On             1.27m    4-02.00    379
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Nilles, Christina            1638 Unattached          4.82m   NWI  15-09.75    511
  2 Chan, Cheri                  1638 Team On             4.74m   NWI  15-06.75    490
  3 Stanford, Calynn             1638 Sierra              4.71m   NWI  15-05.50    482
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stanford, Calynn             1638 Sierra              9.25m   30-04.25    480
  2 Chan, Cheri                  1638 Team On             8.71m   28-07.00    445
  3 Nilles, Christina            1638 Unattached          7.04m   23-01.25    338
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stanford, Calynn             1638 Sierra             34.76m     114-00    567
  2 Chan, Cheri                  1638 Team On            33.57m     110-02    544
  3 Nilles, Christina            1638 Unattached         20.96m      68-09    307
 
Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stanford, Calynn             1638 Sierra             4000       3913  
  2 Chan, Cheri                  1638 Team On                       3509  
  3 Nilles, Christina            1638 Unattached         3075       3215  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan-Scott, Donovan        1638 Phenom            13.60      13.73Q  1.2  1 
  2 Akil, Jakari                 1638 100 Bla           13.78      13.77Q  2.0  5 
  3 Archie, Armauni              1638 The Her           13.90      13.86Q  2.5  4 
  4 Aleem, Demonte               1638 East Ba           15.14      14.02Q  2.6  2 
  5 Ashford, Keyshawn            1638 Peninsu           13.81      14.35Q  1.0  3 
  6 Sims, Ramon                  1638 Ca TC             13.80      14.18q  2.6  2 
  7 Polk, Makai                  1638 The Her           14.50      14.23q  2.6  2 
  8 Julian, Alton                1638 East Pa           14.72      14.27q  2.6  2 
  9 Walker, Dior                 1638 Top Pac           14.16      14.41q  2.5  4 
 10 Devore, Marion               1638 The Her           14.20      14.43   1.0  3 
 11 Wright, Eric                 1638 Pacific                      14.60   2.0  5 
 12 Saulsbury, Maurice           1638 Stockto           14.72      14.60   2.0  5 
 13 Jones, Will                  1638 Phenom            14.56      14.69   2.0  5 
 14 Baskerville, Dalonte         1638 Mp Stri           15.43      14.72   2.0  5 
 15 Grigsby, Elijah              1638 Stockto           14.69      14.81   1.2  1 
 16 Boyette, Quinton             1638 100 Bla           15.02      14.81   2.5  4 
 17 Yra, Antonio                 1638 Mission           14.64      14.93   1.2  1 
 18 Stange, Ramon                1638 East Pa           14.74      15.03   1.0  3 
 19 Gaines, Tealen               1638 Phenom                       15.25   2.0  5 
 20 Raeburn, Zidane              1638 Central           15.87      15.55   2.6  2 
 21 Merced, Ricky                1638 Mp Stri           14.91      15.56   2.5  4 
 22 Hills, Thaddeus              1638 Mp Stri           15.34      15.67   1.2  1 
 23 Wright, Kevin                1638 Oakland           15.10      15.74   1.0  3 
 24 Despanie, Jajuan             1638 East Pa           16.13      15.79   2.6  2 
 25 Cassas, Edward               1638 Mp Stri           15.90      15.79   1.0  3 
 26 Thompson, Daniel             1638 Mp Stri           15.33      15.83   2.0  5 
 27 Latu, Jeremiah               1638 East Pa           16.01      15.87   2.5  4 
 28 Lowe, Justin                 1638 Top Pac           15.37      15.87   1.2  1 
 29 Woodward, Elias              1638 Panther           15.95      16.04   2.5  4 
 30 Harmon, Nizahn               1638 Mp Stri           16.61      16.04   2.6  2 
 31 Lott, Marshall               1638 Central                      16.12   1.2  1 
 32 Coleman, Onynndega           1638 Umoja T           16.26      16.17   2.0  5 
 33 James, Miles                 1638 Umoja T           16.40      16.25   1.2  1 
 34 Woods, Isaiah                1638 Panther           16.35      16.28   1.2  1 
 35 Houston, David               1638 Peninsu           16.52      16.44   2.0  5 
 36 Margerum, Jersey             1638 Vacavil                      16.56   1.2  1 
 37 Branner, Caleb               1638 Mp Stri           16.12      16.67   1.0  3 
 38 Lewis, Dezrynd               1638 Mp Stri           18.53      17.17   2.5  4 
 39 Salonites, Nicholas          1638 Unattached                   17.33   2.6  2 
 40 Green, Jordan                1638 Vacavil                      17.40   1.0  3 
 41 Vasquez, Joseph              1638 Panther           16.78      17.51   1.0  3 
 42 Foster, David                1638 Peninsu           18.15      17.87   2.5  4 
 43 Ervin, Quinten               1638 America                      18.95   2.6  2 
 44 Fisher, Micah                1638 Team Ol           19.60      20.32   1.0  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan-Scott, Donovan        1638 Phenom            13.73      13.63   1.7  11   
  2 Akil, Jakari                 1638 100 Bla           13.77      13.63   1.7   9   
  3 Ashford, Keyshawn            1638 Peninsu           14.35      13.82   1.7   7   
  4 Archie, Armauni              1638 The Her           13.86      13.97   1.7   6   
  5 Aleem, Demonte               1638 East Ba           14.02      14.13   1.7   5   
  6 Walker, Dior                 1638 Top Pac           14.41      14.19   1.7   4   
  7 Sims, Ramon                  1638 Ca TC             14.18      14.25   1.7   3   
  8 Polk, Makai                  1638 The Her           14.23      14.38   1.7   2   
  9 Julian, Alton                1638 East Pa           14.27      14.56   1.7   1   
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Akil, Jakari                 1638 100 Bla           29.40      29.01Q  0.8  3 
  2 Williams, Jacob              1638 Mp Stri           29.19      29.33Q -0.5  5 
  3 Jordan-Scott, Donovan        1638 Phenom            28.88      29.41Q -1.2  6 
  4 Wright, Rezjohn              1638 A1 Tc A           29.83      29.51Q  1.6  2 
  5 Sims, Ramon                  1638 Ca TC             29.36      29.52Q  0.3  1 
  6 Archie, Armauni              1638 The Her           28.78      29.70Q  0.7  4 
  7 Walker, Dior                 1638 Top Pac           29.16      29.61q  1.6  2 
  8 Anderson, Nicholas           1638 East Pa           30.14      30.13q -1.2  6 
  9 Wilson, William              1638 Phenom            29.30      30.26q  0.8  3 
 10 Polk, Makai                  1638 The Her           29.64      30.38  -0.5  5 
 11 Ashford, Keyshawn            1638 Peninsu           29.34      30.76   0.3  1 
 12 Aleem, Demonte               1638 East Ba           30.70      30.85  -0.5  5 
 13 Williams, Jelani             1638 100 Bla           32.30      30.89   0.8  3 
 14 Saulsbury, Maurice           1638 Stockto           30.63      30.96   1.6  2 
 15 Woods, Kenneth               1638 Mp Stri           31.27      31.17   0.8  3 
 16 Hawkins, Deston              1638 East Pa           30.11      31.44   0.7  4 
 17 Stange, Ramon                1638 East Pa           31.75      31.49   0.3  1 
 18 Yra, Antonio                 1638 Mission           29.99      31.83  -1.2  6 
 19 Oliver, Elliot               1638 3m TC             30.00      32.12   0.7  4 
 20 Watts, David                 1638 Ca TC             31.68      32.56   0.3  1 
 21 Boyette, Quinton             1638 100 Bla           32.40      32.88  -0.5  5 
 22 Norris, Ryzon                1638 Castro            32.81      33.09   0.7  4 
 23 Wright, Kevin                1638 Oakland           33.00      33.24   0.7  4 
 24 Stephenson, Izaiah           1638 Mp Stri           36.44      33.69   0.7  4 
 25 Coleman, Onynndega           1638 Umoja T           36.30      34.06  -1.2  6 
 26 Latu, Jeremiah               1638 East Pa           33.27      34.18   1.6  2 
 27 Ordaz, Gabriel               1638 Silver            34.94      34.20   0.3  1 
 28 Coker, David                 1638 East Pa           34.09      34.40  -0.5  5 
 29 MacKie, Jordan               1638 Vacavil                      34.43  -0.5  5 
 30 Rianzares, Julio Ignacio     1638 Unattached        35.47      34.51  -0.5  5 
 31 Green, Jordan                1638 Vacavil                      34.68   0.8  3 
 32 Hills, Thaddeus              1638 Mp Stri           32.59      34.99   1.6  2 
 33 Merced, Ricky                1638 Mp Stri           35.00      35.10   0.8  3 
 34 Houston, David               1638 Peninsu           35.54      35.19   1.6  2 
 35 Woods, Isaiah                1638 Panther           33.00      35.29  -1.2  6 
 36 Davis, Isaac                 1638 Top Pac           34.91      35.48   0.8  3 
 37 James, Miles                 1638 Umoja T           40.11      35.54   0.8  3 
 38 Francis, Curtis              1638 Peninsu           34.97      35.65   0.3  1 
 39 Barney, Kelvin               1638 Full St           36.35      36.03   0.7  4 
 40 Branner, Caleb               1638 Mp Stri           36.67      36.21   1.6  2 
 41 Gordon, Devon                1638 Umoja T           41.00      36.37   0.3  1 
 42 Vasquez, Joseph              1638 Panther           32.81      36.69  -1.2  6 
 43 Awakoaiye, Khukheper         1638 Ca TC             36.53      36.70  -1.2  6 
 44 McGee, Damion                1638 Top Pac           37.40      36.90  -0.5  5 
 45 Ervin, Quinten               1638 America                      41.19   1.6  2 
 46 Bivins, John                 1638 Umoja T           44.11      43.01   0.3  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Jacob              1638 Mp Stri           29.33      28.23   1.4  11   
  2 Akil, Jakari                 1638 100 Bla           29.01      28.32   1.4   9   
  3 Archie, Armauni              1638 The Her           29.70      28.67   1.4   7   
  4 Sims, Ramon                  1638 Ca TC             29.52      29.21   1.4   6   
  5 Jordan-Scott, Donovan        1638 Phenom            29.41      29.34   1.4   5   
  6 Wright, Rezjohn              1638 A1 Tc A           29.51      29.39   1.4   4   
  7 Walker, Dior                 1638 Top Pac           29.61      29.90   1.4   3   
  8 Anderson, Nicholas           1638 East Pa           30.13      30.23   1.4   2   
  9 Wilson, William              1638 Phenom            30.26      30.39   1.4   1   
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Jacob              1638 Mp Stri         1:05.34    1:05.63Q  4 
  2 Wright, Rezjohn              1638 A1 Tc A         1:05.30    1:06.74Q  3 
  3 Woods, Kenneth               1638 Mp Stri         1:01.72    1:09.66Q  2 
  4 Watts, David                 1638 Ca TC           1:12.08    1:10.78Q  1 
  5 Williams, Jelani             1638 100 Bla         1:11.00    1:11.52Q  5 
  6 Rogers, Christopher          1638 Diablo          1:08.97    1:08.62q  4 
  7 Sims, Ramon                  1638 Ca TC           1:10.43    1:09.74q  2 
  8 Walker, Dior                 1638 Top Pac         1:10.90    1:10.29q  3 
  9 Preston, Priest              1638 Umoja T         1:10.00    1:10.56q  3 
 10 Baldacchino, Matthew         1638 Mp Stri         1:13.71    1:12.69   3 
 11 Marshall, Jamar              1638 Phenom          1:16.00    1:12.81   5 
 12 Lewis, Dezmynd               1638 Mp Stri         1:20.00    1:13.79   4 
 13 Lewis, Xavier                1638 Central         1:13.00    1:14.17   1 
 14 Brenes, Jonathan             1638 Vacavil                    1:14.27   2 
 15 Owens, Brandon               1638 Lodi TC         1:16.82    1:14.41   3 
 16 Smith, Tashyia               1638 The Her         1:13.00    1:16.32   2 
 17 Reynolds, Cameron            1638 Top Pac         1:17.93    1:16.49   5 
 18 Lowe, Justin                 1638 Top Pac         1:15.25    1:17.48   4 
 19 Coker, David                 1638 East Pa         1:17.65    1:18.15   1 
 20 MacKie, Jordan               1638 Vacavil                    1:18.22   5 
 21 Skandera, Job                1638 Santa R         1:17.00    1:18.42   2 
 22 Ordaz, Gabriel               1638 Silver          1:19.39    1:18.96   3 
 23 Latu, Jeremiah               1638 East Pa         1:24.82    1:19.53   4 
 24 Dabasinskas, Peyton          1638 Diablo          1:13.97    1:19.78   4 
 25 Margerum, Jersey             1638 Vacavil                    1:20.65   3 
 26 Patrick, Andre               1638 Phenom          1:18.00    1:20.74   5 
 27 McGee, Damion                1638 Top Pac         1:27.60    1:20.87   4 
 28 Stephenson, Izaiah           1638 Mp Stri                    1:21.44   1 
 29 Davis, Isaac                 1638 Top Pac         1:00.00    1:22.03   1 
 30 Woods, Isaiah                1638 Panther         1:19.00    1:22.26   2 
 31 Woodward, Elias              1638 Panther         1:20.00    1:22.56   4 
 32 Coleman, Onynndega           1638 Umoja T         1:17.50    1:22.76   1 
 33 Gordon, Devon                1638 Umoja T         1:23.00    1:23.27   1 
 34 Vasquez, Joseph              1638 Panther         1:22.80    1:24.95   2 
 35 Lewis, Dezrynd               1638 Mp Stri                    1:25.54   5 
 36 Awakoaiye, Khukheper         1638 Ca TC           1:24.60    1:25.79   2 
 37 Twist, Ibrahim               1638 Castro          1:27.66    1:27.03   4 
 38 Perezjr, Gustavo             1638 Yolo Fi         1:24.00    1:27.45   1 
 39 Skandera, Nehemiah           1638 Santa R         1:22.00    1:27.97   3 
 40 Moren, Jarod                 1638 Central         1:26.00    1:30.81   3 
 41 Bivins, John                 1638 Umoja T         1:48.10    1:41.08   5 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Jacob              1638 Mp Stri         1:05.63    1:05.80   11   
  2 Wright, Rezjohn              1638 A1 Tc A         1:06.74    1:06.30    9   
  3 Walker, Dior                 1638 Top Pac         1:10.29    1:07.79    7   
  4 Woods, Kenneth               1638 Mp Stri         1:09.66    1:07.82    6   
  5 Rogers, Christopher          1638 Diablo          1:08.62    1:11.48    5   
  6 Williams, Jelani             1638 100 Bla         1:11.52    1:12.15    4   
  7 Preston, Priest              1638 Umoja T         1:10.56    1:12.32    3   
  8 Watts, David                 1638 Ca TC           1:10.78    1:17.12    2   
  9 Sims, Ramon                  1638 Ca TC           1:09.74    1:18.06    1   
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gomez, Jason                 1638 Lsi Spr         2:33.00    2:36.33   11   
  2 Martinez, Zacharias          1638 Marin W         2:39.94    2:36.49    9   
  3 Lawrence, Jordan             1638 Pacific                    2:39.90    7   
  4 Iniquez-Stralla, Jesse       1638 100 Bla         2:41.00    2:40.61    6   
  5 Adam, Jamal                  1638 Umoja T         2:29.00    2:40.64    5   
  6 Baldacchino, Matthew         1638 Mp Stri         2:42.00    2:46.66    4   
  7 Dupree, Devon                1638 Umoja T         2:49.00    2:46.91    3   
  8 Preston, Priest              1638 Umoja T         2:52.00    2:48.59    2   
  9 Worthen, Miles               1638 Rosevil         2:54.64    2:50.88    1   
 10 Smith, Eddie                 1638 Slo Tow         2:50.00    2:52.26  
 11 Reynolds, Cameron            1638 Top Pac         2:48.67    2:52.38  
 12 Clay, Nicholas               1638 Rosevil         2:56.58    2:52.91  
 13 Skandera, Job                1638 Santa R         2:53.00    2:53.00  
 14 Owens, Brandon               1638 Lodi TC         2:47.06    2:53.96  
 15 Cotton, Dumaurier            1638 Phenom          3:00.00    3:01.21  
 16 Abdul-Aziz, Yaqin            1638 100 Bla         2:55.00    3:01.67  
 17 McGee, Damion                1638 Top Pac         3:08.00    3:03.18  
 18 Ainer, Dasch                 1638 Castro          3:05.50    3:04.57  
 19 Skandera, Nehemiah           1638 Santa R         3:00.00    3:05.07  
 20 Mellick, Austin              1638 Rosevil         3:12.50    3:05.43  
 21 Davis, Isaac                 1638 Top Pac         3:10.30    3:10.82  
 22 Gomez, Gabriel               1638 Lsi Spr         2:58.00    3:12.96  
 23 Perezjr, Gustavo             1638 Yolo Fi         3:05.00    3:17.22  
 24 Twist, Isa                   1638 Castro          3:06.22    3:19.17  
 25 Rogers, Christopher          1638 Diablo          2:41.85    3:28.62  
 26 Young, Alexander             1638 Hilltop         2:57.00    3:30.14  
 27 Twist, Ibrahim               1638 Castro          3:17.50    3:31.57  
 28 Dupree, Dion                 1638 Umoja T         2:40.00    4:30.89  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gomez, Jason                 1638 Lsi Spr         5:12.00    5:16.25   11   
  2 Lawrence, Jordan             1638 Pacific                    5:18.11    9   
  3 Martinez, Zacharias          1638 Marin W         5:23.09    5:20.31    7   
  4 Adam, Jamal                  1638 Umoja T         5:20.00    5:24.18    6   
  5 Bayliss, Ryan                1638 Rosevil         5:24.58    5:27.39    5   
  6 Iniquez-Stralla, Jesse       1638 100 Bla         5:35.00    5:35.46    4   
  7 Dupree, Devon                1638 Umoja T         5:42.00    5:39.78    3   
  8 Worthen, Miles               1638 Rosevil         5:30.73    5:42.34    2   
  9 Reynolds, Cameron            1638 Top Pac                    5:48.18    1   
 10 Salonites, Nicholas          1638 Unattached                 5:49.35  
 11 Mellick, Austin              1638 Rosevil         6:00.41    6:08.12  
 12 Ainer, Dasch                 1638 Castro          6:08.49    6:10.34  
 13 Rozsa, Alex                  1638 Castro                     6:16.90  
 14 Twist, Isa                   1638 Castro          6:08.86    6:34.21  
 15 Gomez, Gabriel               1638 Lsi Spr                    6:36.56  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1638 Phenom Elite TC  'A'                           57.00      56.82   11   
     1) Gaines, Tealen                  2) Jones, Will                    
     3) Jordan-Scott, Donovan           4) Marshall, Jamar                
  2 1638 The Hercules Running Rebe  'A'                 56.70      56.95    9   
     1) Archie, Armauni                 2) Devore, Marion                 
     3) Polk, Makai                     4)                                
  3 1638 100 Black Men Of The Bay  'A'                  59.10      57.39    7   
     1) Abdul-Aziz, Yaqin               2) Akil, Jakari                   
     3) Boyette, Quinton                4) Iniquez-Stralla, Jesse         
  4 1638 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                 59.30      57.53    6   
     1) Anderson, Nicholas              2) Hawkins, Deston                
     3) Julian, Alton                   4) Stange, Ramon                  
  5 1638 Mp Striders Youth TC  'A'                    1:01.05    1:01.00    5   
     1) Baskerville, Dalonte            2) Hills, Thaddeus                
     3) Merced, Ricky                   4) Stephenson, Izaiah             
  6 1638 Mp Striders Youth TC  'B'                    1:09.97    1:04.77    4   
     1) Branner, Caleb                  2) Cassas, Edward                 
     3) Lewis, Dezrynd                  4) Thompson, Daniel               
  7 1638 Vacaville Phoenix Gliders  'A'                          1:06.88    3   
     1) Brenes, Jonathan                2) Green, Jordan                  
     3) MacKie, Jordan                  4) Johnson, David                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1638 Mp Striders Youth TC  'A'                    4:52.52    4:43.43   11   
     1) Baldacchino, Matthew            2) Lewis, Dezmynd                 
     3) Williams, Jacob                 4) Woods, Kenneth                 
  2 1638 Umoja TC  'A'                                4:39.00    4:49.44    9   
     1) Adam, Jamal                     2) Dupree, Dion                   
     3) Lux, Bralyn                     4) Preston, Priest                
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dupree, Devon                1638 Umoja T           1.02m      1.07m    3-06.00  11   
  2 Moren, Jarod                 1638 Central           0.91m      0.77m    2-06.25   9   
 -- Owens, Brandon               1638 Lodi TC                         NH            
 -- Dupree, Dion                 1638 Umoja T           1.02m         NH            
 -- Fisher, Micah                1638 Team Ol           0.76m         NH            
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Lux, Bralyn                  1638 Umoja T           4.67m      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50  11   
  2 Devore, Marion               1638 The Her           4.17m      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25   9   
  3 Grigsby, Elijah              1638 Stockto           3.89m      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25   7   
  4 Anderson, Nicholas           1638 East Pa           4.17m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00   6   
  5 Rogers, Christopher          1638 Diablo            3.68m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75   5   
  6 Lott, Marshall               1638 Central                      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50   4   
  7 Yra, Antonio                 1638 Mission           3.80m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25   3   
  8 Raeburn, Zidane              1638 Central           3.18m      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00   2   
  9 Wright, Eric                 1638 Pacific                      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00   1   
 10 Jones, Will                  1638 Phenom            3.78m      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
 11 Norris, Ryzon                1638 Castro            3.38m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
 11 Dabasinskas, Peyton          1638 Diablo            3.89m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
 13 Kern, Jake                   1638 Athenia           3.35m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
 14 Harmon, Nizahn               1638 Mp Stri           0.07m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
 15 Drew, Miles                  1638 Central           3.05m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 16 Lewis, Dezmynd               1638 Mp Stri           3.56m      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
 17 Thompson, Daniel             1638 Mp Stri           0.16m      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
 18 Walker, Jashaun              1638 100 Bla           3.05m      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
 19 Moren, Jarod                 1638 Central                      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
 20 Gaines, Tealen               1638 Phenom            3.35m      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
 21 Ashford, Keyshawn            1638 Peninsu           3.84m      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
 22 Brown, Chalmes               1638 Unattached        3.96m      2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
 23 Wright, Kevin                1638 Oakland           2.44m      2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
 24 Perezjr, Gustavo             1638 Yolo Fi           2.92m      2.33m   NWI   7-07.75 
 25 James, Miles                 1638 Umoja T           3.48m      2.14m   NWI   7-00.25 
 26 Foster, David                1638 Peninsu           2.95m      2.03m   NWI   6-08.00 
 -- Hawkins, Deston              1638 East Pa           3.68m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Xavier                1638 Central           8.84m      8.86m   29-01.00  11   
  2 Aleem, Demonte               1638 East Ba           0.30m      8.47m   27-09.50   9   
  3 Walker, Jashaun              1638 100 Bla           4.29m      6.89m   22-07.25   7   
  4 Francis, Curtis              1638 Peninsu           5.86m      5.86m   19-02.75   6   
  5 August, Matthias             1638 Castro            4.76m      5.39m   17-08.25   5   
  6 Clay, Nicholas               1638 Rosevil           4.55m      4.30m   14-01.25   4   
  7 Worthen, Miles               1638 Rosevil           5.06m      4.22m   13-10.25   3   
  8 Foster, David                1638 Peninsu                      3.54m   11-07.50   2   
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Eddie                 1638 Slo Tow          22.94m     27.05m      88-09  11   
  2 Lux, Bralyn                  1638 Umoja T          30.48m     24.79m      81-04   9   
  3 Lott, Marshall               1638 Central                     24.21m      79-05   7   
  4 Zuber, Damon                 1638 Marin W          26.90m     22.75m      74-08   6   
  5 Mellick, Austin              1638 Rosevil          21.23m     20.97m      68-09   5   
  6 Bayliss, Ryan                1638 Rosevil          18.87m     19.58m      64-03   4   
  7 Walker, Jashaun              1638 100 Bla                     18.91m      62-00   3   
  8 Drew, Miles                  1638 Central          15.54m     18.79m      61-08   2   
  9 Lowe, Justin                 1638 Top Pac                     18.76m      61-06   1   
 10 Gordon, Devon                1638 Umoja T          25.91m     17.32m      56-10 
 11 August, Matthias             1638 Castro           15.80m     16.41m      53-10 
 12 Brown, Chalmes               1638 Unattached        6.71m     15.28m      50-01 
 13 Wolterstorff, Seth           1638 Central           1.63m     15.27m      50-01 
 14 Barney, Kelvin               1638 Full St          19.68m     13.28m      43-07 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stokes, Sterling             1638 Oakland           1:18.31      16
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stokes, Sterling             1638 Oakland             1.06m    3-05.75    111
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stokes, Sterling             1638 Oakland             4.78m   15-08.25    178
 
Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stokes, Sterling             1638 Oakland                        305  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gomez, Jason                 1638 Lsi Spr         7:50.00   10:33.66   11   
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanders, Raymone             1638 Tnt Tc            12.52      12.51Q  1.5  3 
  2 Crowder, Bruce               1638 Fast Fo           12.40      13.20Q  0.6  2 
  3 Carter, Aubrey               1638 East Ba           13.09      13.32Q  3.3  1 
  4 Thompson, Elijah             1638 Mp Stri           13.33      13.06q  1.5  3 
  5 McKenzie, Dmaurier           1638 The Her           13.00      13.44q  3.3  1 
  6 Hall, Christopher            1638 Panther           13.73      13.56q  1.5  3 
  7 Evans, Keith                 1638 Ca TC             13.69      13.61q  0.6  2 
  8 Walker, Morian               1638 Umoja T           13.87      13.83q  3.3  1 
  9 Dudley, Brian                1638 Mp Stri           14.91      14.10q  3.3  1 
 10 West-Wade, Ramon             1638 Hilltop           13.67      14.13   0.6  2 
 11 Jennings, Jevon              1638 America           13.90      14.24   3.3  1 
 12 Temple, James                1638 Oakland           14.90      14.35   1.5  3 
 13 Roe, Matthew                 1638 Panther           14.28      14.35   3.3  1 
 14 Hill, Demarco                1638 Tnt Tc            14.43      14.42   3.3  1 
 15 Young, Payton                1638 A1 Tc A           14.52      14.50   0.6  2 
 16 Stanley, Jalon               1638 100 Bla           14.20      14.61   0.6  2 
 17 Finn, Kyron                  1638 Natomas           14.57      14.64   0.6  2 
 18 Prestonlll, Ronald           1638 Umoja T           14.11      14.65   0.6  2 
 19 Jackson, Ernest              1638 The Her           15.50      14.90   1.5  3 
 20 Bell, Jaylen                 1638 Hilltop           14.46      15.02   1.5  3 
 21 Hicks, Jamal                 1638 Top Pac           14.24      15.16   1.5  3 
 22 Key, Jayden                  1638 Vacavil                      15.29   1.5  3 
 23 Rowden, Xavier               1638 Fast Fo           14.00      15.35   1.5  3 
 24 Burks, Isaiah                1638 Vacavil                      15.65   0.6  2 
 25 Thompson, Karl               1638 The Her           15.60      16.18   0.6  2 
 26 Sykes-Miller, Darius         1638 The Her           15.20      16.36   3.3  1 
 27 McDowell, Jtayo              1638 Umoja T                      17.44   3.3  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanders, Raymone             1638 Tnt Tc            12.51      12.52   1.7  11   
  2 Crowder, Bruce               1638 Fast Fo           13.20      13.01   1.7   9   
  3 Thompson, Elijah             1638 Mp Stri           13.06      13.16   1.7   7   
  4 Carter, Aubrey               1638 East Ba           13.32      13.39   1.7   6   
  5 McKenzie, Dmaurier           1638 The Her           13.44      13.47   1.7   5   
  6 Evans, Keith                 1638 Ca TC             13.61      13.55   1.7   4   
  7 Hall, Christopher            1638 Panther           13.56      13.75   1.7   3   
  8 Walker, Morian               1638 Umoja T           13.83      13.94   1.7   2   
  9 Dudley, Brian                1638 Mp Stri           14.10      13.99   1.7   1   
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanders, Raymone             1638 Tnt Tc            26.40      26.16Q -0.1  3 
  2 Hall, Joshua-Langston        1638 3m TC             26.10      26.19Q  1.7  4 
  3 Turner, Isaiah               1638 100 Bla           25.30      26.40Q  1.1  1 
  4 Crowder, Bruce               1638 Fast Fo           26.50      27.03Q  1.9  2 
  5 Evans, Keith                 1638 Ca TC             28.73      27.90Q  0.6  5 
  6 Beasley, Jordan              1638 Mp Stri           27.87      27.62q -0.1  3 
  7 Johnson, Davaeon             1638 Mp Stri           28.55      27.66q -0.1  3 
  8 Magana-Garcia, Sebastian     1638 Montere           27.02      27.91q  0.6  5 
  9 Lucas, Dante                 1638 A1 Tc A           28.76      28.03q  0.6  5 
 10 Hall, Christopher            1638 Panther           28.27      28.20   1.7  4 
 11 Turner, David                1638 Umoja T           28.00      28.27   1.1  1 
 12 Raspo, Andrew                1638 Central           27.37      28.71   1.9  2 
 13 Carter, Aubrey               1638 East Ba           27.88      28.78   1.7  4 
 14 Ward, Kalen                  1638 Stockto           30.50      28.80  -0.1  3 
 15 Reynolds, Cassius            1638 Vacavil                      28.84   1.9  2 
 16 Trosclair, Elijah            1638 Hilltop           29.06      28.86   1.1  1 
 17 Cotton, Dewey                1638 Phenom            29.89      28.87   1.9  2 
 18 Dabney, Jordon               1638 100 Bla           28.70      28.97   1.9  2 
 19 Dudley, Brian                1638 Mp Stri           30.00      29.04  -0.1  3 
 20 Jennings, Jevon              1638 America           28.91      29.06   1.9  2 
 21 Center, Nigel                1638 Fast Fo           27.00      29.13   0.6  5 
 22 Roe, Matthew                 1638 Panther           29.40      29.27   1.7  4 
 23 Lewis, Destynd               1638 Mp Stri           29.01      29.33   1.7  4 
 24 Bains, Brandon               1638 East Pa           29.58      29.40   0.6  5 
 25 West-Wade, Ramon             1638 Hilltop           29.84      29.50   0.6  5 
 26 Lowe, Anthony                1638 Top Pac           28.16      29.52   1.1  1 
 27 Howland, Maxwell             1638 Umoja T           29.22      29.92   1.1  1 
 28 Prestonlll, Ronald           1638 Umoja T           30.14      29.97   1.1  1 
 29 Strickland, Terrin           1638 Vacavil                      30.19   0.6  5 
 30 Hill, Demarco                1638 Tnt Tc            29.58      30.28   1.9  2 
 31 Green, Donye                 1638 Ca TC             31.19      30.29   0.6  5 
 32 Shetty, Vedavit              1638 Mission           31.50      30.55   1.9  2 
 33 Stanley, Jalon               1638 100 Bla           30.56      30.61   1.9  2 
 34 Key, Jayden                  1638 Vacavil                      30.92   1.7  4 
 35 Hicks, Jamal                 1638 Top Pac           29.51      31.16  -0.1  3 
 36 Ford, David                  1638 Phenom            30.00      31.25   1.7  4 
 37 Rowden, Xavier               1638 Fast Fo           29.00      31.90  -0.1  3 
 38 Bell, Jaylen                 1638 Hilltop           31.09      32.17   0.6  5 
 39 Moore, Ricky                 1638 Panther           30.48      32.35   1.7  4 
 40 Adams, Christopher           1638 Central                      32.55   1.1  1 
 41 Woodward, Silas              1638 Panther           33.11      32.61   1.7  4 
 42 Minor, Kyle                  1638 Hilltop           30.04      33.06   1.1  1 
 43 Temple, James                1638 Oakland           31.93      33.19  -0.1  3 
 44 Johnson, Jordan              1638 Umoja T           39.00      34.11   1.1  1 
 45 Rushing, Ceasar              1638 Top Pac                      39.16  -0.1  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanders, Raymone             1638 Tnt Tc            26.16      25.88   0.8  11   
  2 Hall, Joshua-Langston        1638 3m TC             26.19      26.07   0.8   9   
  3 Turner, Isaiah               1638 100 Bla           26.40      26.16   0.8   7   
  4 Crowder, Bruce               1638 Fast Fo           27.03      27.23   0.8   6   
  5 Beasley, Jordan              1638 Mp Stri           27.62      27.23   0.8   5   
  6 Johnson, Davaeon             1638 Mp Stri           27.66      27.73   0.8   4   
  7 Evans, Keith                 1638 Ca TC             27.90      27.93   0.8   3   
  8 Lucas, Dante                 1638 A1 Tc A           28.03      28.64   0.8   2   
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Magana-Garcia, Sebastian     1638 Montere           59.79    1:00.33Q  2 
  2 Hall, Joshua-Langston        1638 3m TC             57.10    1:00.55Q  5 
  3 McKenzie, Dmaurier           1638 The Her         1:02.00    1:01.25Q  3 
  4 Morris, Bryan                1638 3m TC             59.20    1:01.54Q  1 
  5 Smith, Dnajee                1638 100 Bla           59.44    1:01.98Q  4 
  6 Jamesll, Oscar               1638 Umoja T         1:07.70    1:03.12q  3 
  7 Clemensen, Erik              1638 Castro          1:03.23    1:03.19q  1 
  8 Lucas, Dante                 1638 A1 Tc A         1:02.01    1:03.32q  2 
  9 Hall, Jonathan-Miles         1638 3m TC           1:02.00    1:04.51q  3 
 10 Ellis, Jeremie               1638 Hilltop         1:03.97    1:05.07   5 
 11 Lowe, Anthony                1638 Top Pac         1:02.50    1:05.90   4 
 12 Trosclair, Elijah            1638 Hilltop         1:03.67    1:06.24   5 
 13 Center, Nigel                1638 Fast Fo         1:06.00    1:06.54   4 
 14 Green, Donye                 1638 Ca TC           1:08.46    1:06.84   1 
 15 Wheelan, Anthony             1638 Phenom          1:05.00    1:06.90   1 
 16 Dudley, Brian                1638 Mp Stri         1:33.00    1:07.00   5 
 17 Hall, Christopher            1638 Panther         1:08.40    1:07.09   4 
 18 Bland, Daron                 1638 Central         1:11.23    1:08.45   3 
 19 Reynolds, Cassius            1638 Vacavil                    1:08.72   5 
 20 Cotton, Dewey                1638 Phenom          1:09.00    1:08.93   5 
 21 Johnson, Michael             1638 Umoja T         1:10.25    1:09.00   2 
 22 Singleton, Vardell           1638 Panther         1:07.20    1:09.30   2 
 23 Howze, Braxton               1638 Central         1:08.22    1:09.50   2 
 24 Minor, Kimble                1638 Hilltop         1:08.56    1:10.65   5 
 25 Shetty, Vedavit              1638 Mission         1:10.00    1:11.29   4 
 26 Prestonlll, Ronald           1638 Umoja T         1:12.57    1:11.64   4 
 27 Mader, Jack                  1638 Diablo          1:10.00    1:12.25   2 
 28 Ford, David                  1638 Phenom          1:10.00    1:12.79   1 
 29 Ainer, Leon                  1638 Castro          1:13.87    1:12.88   5 
 30 Booker, Dauson               1638 Central         1:11.00    1:12.94   3 
 31 Moore, Terance               1638 Central         1:11.44    1:13.72   2 
 32 Gwin-Kerr, Elijah            1638 Palo Al         1:07.80    1:13.85   3 
 33 Hicks, Jamal                 1638 Top Pac         1:14.15    1:13.94   5 
 34 Owens, Cameron               1638 Lodi TC         1:17.45    1:15.01   3 
 35 Brown, Marion                1638 Full St         1:13.83    1:16.13   1 
 36 Tanner, Antione              1638 Top Pac         1:17.24    1:16.45   2 
 37 Woodward, Silas              1638 Panther         1:19.01    1:21.79   3 
 38 Isom, Gregory                1638 Fast Fo         1:15.00    1:22.83   4 
 39 Brown, Montae                1638 Full St         1:21.24    1:24.21   4 
 40 Murphy, Terrance             1638 East Pa         1:21.11    1:24.54   2 
 41 Johnson, Jordan              1638 Umoja T         1:23.00    1:26.44   1 
 42 Dairaghi, Gregor             1638 Palo Al         1:14.15    1:27.52   1 
 43 Rushing, Ceasar              1638 Top Pac                    1:36.92   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Morris, Bryan                1638 3m TC           1:01.54      59.55   11   
  2 Magana-Garcia, Sebastian     1638 Montere         1:00.33    1:00.49    9   
  3 McKenzie, Dmaurier           1638 The Her         1:01.25    1:00.88    7   
  4 Smith, Dnajee                1638 100 Bla         1:01.98    1:01.11    6   
  5 Clemensen, Erik              1638 Castro          1:03.19    1:01.99    5   
  6 Jamesll, Oscar               1638 Umoja T         1:03.12    1:03.26    4   
  7 Lucas, Dante                 1638 A1 Tc A         1:03.32    1:03.55    3   
  8 Hall, Joshua-Langston        1638 3m TC           1:00.55    1:03.98    2   
  9 Hall, Jonathan-Miles         1638 3m TC           1:04.51    1:04.95    1   
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morris, Bryan                1638 3m TC           2:18.00    2:16.89   11   
  2 Skellenger, Leo              1638 Pleasan         2:27.00    2:22.34    9   
  3 Zaeske, Benjamin             1638 Pleasan         2:16.00    2:26.02    7   
  4 Hall, Joshua-Langston        1638 3m TC           2:17.00    2:26.05    6   
  5 Ellis, Jeremie               1638 Hilltop         2:34.33    2:28.95    5   
  6 Hall, Jonathan-Miles         1638 3m TC           2:24.00    2:32.81    4   
  7 Wesley, Quaylin              1638 Tnt Tc          2:29.09    2:32.83    3   
  8 Agustiniii, Rj               1638 Unattached      2:30.00    2:35.73    2   
  9 Wheelan, Anthony             1638 Phenom          2:32.00    2:36.65    1   
 10 Hernandez, Sam               1638 Central         2:50.00    2:36.91  
 11 Crippen, Trevor              1638 Central         2:50.00    2:39.38  
 12 Howland, Maxwell             1638 Umoja T         2:35.00    2:40.19  
 13 Arora, Samir                 1638 East Pa         2:41.32    2:40.72  
 14 Moody, Keith                 1638 Pleasan         2:28.00    2:40.88  
 15 Normann, Peter               1638 Castro          2:34.42    2:41.88  
 16 Cruz, Jose                   1638 Pacific                    2:45.11  
 17 Jones, Marcellus             1638 Pacific                    2:45.58  
 18 Mandudzo, Dennis             1638 Palo Al         2:31.40    2:45.96  
 19 Lowe, Anthony                1638 Top Pac         2:49.12    2:46.79  
 20 Curren, Samuel               1638 Tgs Gol         2:45.00    2:47.23  
 21 Wolterstorff, Caleb          1638 Central         2:47.88    2:47.59  
 22 Mader, Jack                  1638 Diablo          2:45.00    2:49.71  
 23 Moore, Ricky                 1638 Panther         2:46.03    2:50.05  
 24 Ainer, Leon                  1638 Castro          3:04.00    2:50.39  
 25 Guardado, Andrew             1638 Central         2:47.00    2:51.30  
 26 Brown, Marion                1638 Full St         2:43.64    2:52.29  
 27 Avery, Isaiah                1638 100 Bla                    2:58.39  
 28 Ordaz, Moses                 1638 Silver          2:58.54    2:58.85  
 29 Christensen, Taylor          1638 Buffalo         3:05.00    3:04.02  
 30 Brown, Montae                1638 Full St         2:59.09    3:04.10  
 31 Hill, Grant                  1638 America                    3:05.28  
 32 Mellor, Ian                  1638 Castro          3:13.70    3:19.50  
 33 Rushing, Ceasar              1638 Top Pac                    3:37.73  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Skellenger, Leo              1638 Pleasan         5:03.00    4:49.99   11   
  2 Zaeske, Benjamin             1638 Pleasan         4:41.00    4:50.00    9   
  3 Ricketts, Christian          1638 Central         5:04.79    4:59.33    7   
  4 Dunne, Michael               1638 Pleasan         4:47.00    5:09.91    6   
  5 Vredenburgh, Derek           1638 Rosevil         5:08.55    5:13.77    5   
  6 Moody, Keith                 1638 Pleasan         5:03.00    5:20.57    4   
  7 Agustiniii, Rj               1638 Unattached      5:12.00    5:21.39    3   
  8 Mandudzo, Dennis             1638 Palo Al         5:12.92    5:23.37    2   
  9 Hernandez, Sam               1638 Central         5:15.00    5:24.62    1   
 10 Ellis, Jeremie               1638 Hilltop                    5:27.99  
 11 Cruz, Jose                   1638 Pacific                    5:31.59  
 12 Crippen, Trevor              1638 Central         5:12.00    5:34.54  
 13 Normann, Peter               1638 Castro          5:14.59    5:40.24  
 14 Mader, Jack                  1638 Diablo          5:49.96    5:42.31  
 15 Curren, Samuel               1638 Tgs Gol         5:30.00    5:43.44  
 16 Wolterstorff, Caleb          1638 Central         5:23.00    5:54.07  
 17 Haataja, Skyler              1638 Palo Al        11:25.20    5:59.02  
 18 Brown, Montae                1638 Full St         6:11.00    6:01.52  
 19 Mellor, Ian                  1638 Castro          6:23.07    6:13.29  
 20 Hill, Grant                  1638 America                    6:14.82  
 21 Ordaz, Moses                 1638 Silver          6:51.40    6:21.98  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ricketts, Christian          1638 Central        10:48.00   10:38.54   11   
  2 Dunne, Michael               1638 Pleasan        10:43.00   10:43.12    9   
  3 Vredenburgh, Derek           1638 Rosevil        10:59.18   10:55.17    7   
  4 Mandudzo, Dennis             1638 Palo Al        11:24.50   11:21.38    6   
  5 Agustiniii, Rj               1638 Unattached     11:24.00   11:28.99    5   
  6 Hernandez, Sam               1638 Central        12:23.00   12:21.66    4   
  7 Anawalt, Kevin               1638 Pleasan        11:40.00   12:37.64    3   
  8 Haataja, Skyler              1638 Palo Al        11:30.40   12:48.12    2   
  9 Christensen, Taylor          1638 Buffalo                   13:17.95    1   
 10 Missirian, Bobby             1638 Palo Al        11:46.50   14:04.22  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ligthfoot-Shelton, Deion     1638 Stockto           13.30      13.54q  1.7 
  2 Walker, Morian               1638 Umoja T           13.33      13.54q  1.7 
  3 Johnson, Michael             1638 Umoja T           14.20      15.48q  1.7 
  4 Normann, Peter               1638 Castro            18.23      16.27q  1.7 
  5 Wesley, Quaylin              1638 Tnt Tc            15.15      16.69q  1.7 
  6 Nehoran, Roy                 1638 Beast A                      19.98q  1.7 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ligthfoot-Shelton, Deion     1638 Stockto           13.54      13.54   1.7  11   
  2 Walker, Morian               1638 Umoja T           13.54     J13.54   1.7   9   
  3 Johnson, Michael             1638 Umoja T           15.48      15.48   1.7   7   
  4 Normann, Peter               1638 Castro            16.27      16.27   1.7   6   
  5 Wesley, Quaylin              1638 Tnt Tc            16.69      16.69   1.7   5   
  6 Nehoran, Roy                 1638 Beast A           19.98      19.98   1.7   4   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1638 Umoja TC  'A'                                  51.00      52.07   11   
     1) Carbin, Darius                  2) Jamesll, Oscar                 
     3) Turner, David                   4) Walker, Morian                 
  2 1638 Mp Striders Youth TC  'A'                      53.25      52.24    9   
     1) Beasley, Jordan                 2) Johnson, Davaeon               
     3) Lewis, Destynd                  4) Thompson, Elijah               
  3 1638 100 Black Men Of The Bay  'A'                  53.30      53.64    7   
     1) Abdul-Aziz, Qasas               2) Huddleston, Keante             
     3) Smith, Dnajee                   4) Stanley, Jalon                 
  4 1638 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                 56.90      55.22    6   
     1) Bains, Brandon                  2) Bains, Jordan                  
     3) Johnson, Jovon                  4) Mims, Jordan                   
  5 1638 Vacaville Phoenix Gliders  'A'                 58.00      57.00    5   
     1) Burks, Isaiah                   2) Key, Jayden                    
     3) Reynolds, Cassius               4) Strickland, Terrin             
 -- 1638 Tnt Tc East Bay  'A'                           53.33         DQ  
     1) Hill, Demarco                   2) Wesley, Quaylin                
     3) Sanders, Raymone                4) Williams, Dominic              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1638 100 Black Men Of The Bay  'A'                4:21.00    4:18.62   11   
     1) Abdul-Aziz, Qasas               2) Huddleston, Keante             
     3) Smith, Dnajee                   4) Turner, Isaiah                 
  2 1638 Umoja TC  'A'                                4:18.00    4:19.59    9   
     1) Howland, Maxwell                2) Jamesll, Oscar                 
     3) Johnson, Michael                4) Turner, David                  
  3 1638 Mp Striders Youth TC  'A'                    4:26.40    4:24.73    7   
     1) Beasley, Jordan                 2) Johnson, Davaeon               
     3) Lewis, Destynd                  4) Thompson, Elijah               
  4 1638 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'               4:32.90    4:25.33    6   
     1) Arora, Samir                    2) Bains, Jordan                  
     3) Johnson, Jovon                  4) Mims, Jordan                   
  5 1638 Central Valley Roadrunner  'A'               4:36.58    4:27.28    5   
     1) Bland, Daron                    2) Bland, Mitchell                
     3) Howze, Braxton                  4) Raspo, Andrew                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1638 Pleasanton Heat  'A'                        10:10.00   10:23.91  
     1) Decker, Dustin                  2) Dunne, Michael                 
     3) Moody, Keith                    4) Skellenger, Leo                
  2 1638 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'              11:22.18   10:51.66  
     1) Arora, Samir                    2) Bains, Jordan                  
     3) Johnson, Jovon                  4) Mims, Jordan                   
  3 1638 Central Valley Roadrunner  'A'              11:08.00   11:08.24  
     1) Crippen, Trevor                 2) Guardado, Andrew               
     3) Raspo, Andrew                   4) Wolterstorff, Caleb            
  4 1638 100 Black Men Of The Bay  'A'               10:50.00   11:52.48  
     1) Abdul-Aziz, Qasas               2) Avery, Isaiah                  
     3) Huddleston, Keante              4) Jones, Jalen                   
  5 1638 Palo Alto Lightning TC  'A'                 11:25.40   12:42.33  
     1) Dairaghi, Gregor                2) Gwin-Kerr, Elijah              
     3) Haataja, Skyler                 4) Missirian, Bobby               
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carbin, Darius               1638 Umoja T           1.57m      1.52m    4-11.75  11   
  2 Clemensen, Erik              1638 Castro            1.47m      1.37m    4-06.00   9   
  3 Bains, Brandon               1638 East Pa           1.22m      1.27m    4-02.00   7   
  4 Nielsen, Steven              1638 Rosevil           1.24m     J1.27m    4-02.00   6   
  5 Lei, Tristan                 1638 Unattached        1.22m      1.22m    4-00.00   5   
  6 Moore, Terance               1638 Central           1.07m      1.17m    3-10.00   4   
  7 Brown, Marion                1638 Full St           1.22m      1.12m    3-08.00   3   
  8 Cotter, Grant                1638 Unattached        1.17m      0.97m    3-02.25   2   
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Carbin, Darius               1638 Umoja T           5.38m      5.35m   NWI  17-06.75  11   
  2 Runels, Matthew              1638 Mission           5.30m      4.92m   NWI  16-01.75   9   
  3 McKenzie, Dmaurier           1638 The Her           4.78m      4.77m   NWI  15-07.75   7   
  4 Shetty, Vedavit              1638 Mission           4.01m      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50   5.50
  5 Clemensen, Erik              1638 Castro            4.52m     J4.58m   NWI  15-00.50   5.50
  6 Evans, Keith                 1638 Ca TC             4.19m      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50   4   
  7 Hall, Jonathan-Miles         1638 3m TC             4.55m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75   3   
  8 Carter, Aubrey               1638 East Ba           4.70m      4.43m   NWI  14-06.50   2   
  9 Bland, Mitchell              1638 Central           3.96m      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25   1   
 10 Magana-Garcia, Sebastian     1638 Montere           4.27m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
 11 Newell, Dj                   1638 Athenia           3.96m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
 12 Finn, Kyron                  1638 Natomas           3.47m     J4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
 13 Roe, Matthew                 1638 Panther           4.19m      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
 14 Howze, Braxton               1638 Central           4.24m      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
 15 Bell, Jaylen                 1638 Hilltop           3.48m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
 16 Strickland, Terrin           1638 Vacavil                      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 17 Guardado, Andrew             1638 Central           3.63m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
 17 Jones, Marcellus             1638 Pacific                      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
 19 Moore, Terance               1638 Central           3.58m      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
 20 Jackson, Ernest              1638 The Her           4.09m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
 21 Woodward, Silas              1638 Panther           3.21m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
 22 Booker, Dauson               1638 Central           3.45m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 23 Bland, Daron                 1638 Central           3.51m      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
 24 Thompson, Karl               1638 The Her           3.66m      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
 25 Cotter, Grant                1638 Unattached        3.43m      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
 -- Center, Nigel                1638 Fast Fo           4.88m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Liku, Sione                  1638 Phenom                      11.96m   39-03.00  11   
  2 Statum, Otis                 1638 3m TC            12.22m     11.89m   39-00.25   9   
  3 Rogers-Cayton, Shomari       1638 Stockto          10.36m     10.64m   34-11.00   7   
  4 Alexander, Daniel            1638 Team On           8.59m      9.23m   30-03.50   6   
  5 Keturi, Lorenzo              1638 Central           8.33m      8.95m   29-04.50   5   
  6 Jackson, Ernest              1638 The Her           9.04m      8.46m   27-09.25   4   
  7 Sykes-Miller, Darius         1638 The Her           8.74m      8.20m   26-11.00   3   
  8 McDowell, Jtayo              1638 Umoja T           8.84m      8.09m   26-06.50   2   
  9 Johnson, Jordan              1638 Umoja T           7.98m      7.83m   25-08.25   1   
 10 Thompson, Karl               1638 The Her           8.66m      7.80m   25-07.25 
 11 Murphy, Terrance             1638 East Pa           8.23m      7.63m   25-00.50 
 12 Isom, Gregory                1638 Fast Fo                      6.98m   22-11.00 
 13 Mertens, Noah                1638 Unattached                   6.96m   22-10.00 
 14 Frisbie, Matthew             1638 Unattached                   6.92m   22-08.50 
 15 Cotter, Grant                1638 Unattached        7.98m      6.91m   22-08.00 
 16 Adams, Christopher           1638 Central                      6.64m   21-09.50 
 17 Mellor, Ian                  1638 Castro                       6.59m   21-07.50 
 18 Holmes, Kymaje               1638 Yolo Fi           7.42m      6.21m   20-04.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Statum, Otis                 1638 3m TC            30.40m     35.64m     116-11  11   
  2 Rogers-Cayton, Shomari       1638 Stockto          31.84m     28.44m      93-04   9   
  3 Liku, Sione                  1638 Phenom                      27.95m      91-08   7   
  4 Alexander, Daniel            1638 Team On          20.04m     22.10m      72-06   6   
  5 Owens, Cameron               1638 Lodi TC          15.93m     18.77m      61-07   5   
  6 Frisbie, Matthew             1638 Unattached                  18.16m      59-07   4   
  7 Keturi, Lorenzo              1638 Central          10.36m     17.73m      58-02   3   
  8 McDowell, Jtayo              1638 Umoja T          16.76m     16.77m      55-00   2   
  9 Mertens, Noah                1638 Unattached                  16.33m      53-07   1   
 10 Nehoran, Roy                 1638 Beast A                     11.42m      37-06 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Morris, Bryan                1638 3m TC            47.83m     50.16m     164-07  11   
  2 Statum, Otis                 1638 3m TC            50.60m     49.77m     163-03   9   
  3 Liku, Sione                  1638 Phenom                      34.33m     112-07   7   
  4 Alexander, Daniel            1638 Team On          33.52m     32.49m     106-07   6   
  5 Booker, Dauson               1638 Central          31.50m     30.97m     101-07   5   
  6 Rogers-Cayton, Shomari       1638 Stockto          31.47m     28.78m      94-05   4   
  7 Finn, Kyron                  1638 Natomas          25.04m     26.90m      88-03   3   
  8 Temple, James                1638 Oakland          24.38m     24.67m      80-11   2   
  9 Young, Payton                1638 A1 Tc A          27.43m     23.77m      78-00   1   
 10 Sykes-Miller, Darius         1638 The Her                     22.97m      75-04 
 11 Holmes, Kymaje               1638 Yolo Fi          16.84m     19.82m      65-00 
 12 Frisbie, Matthew             1638 Unattached                  14.35m      47-01 
 13 Adams, Christopher           1638 Central                     13.65m      44-09 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clemensen, Erik              1638 Castro            5:18.56     458
  2 Normann, Peter               1638 Castro            5:20.60     447
  3 Hall, Christopher            1638 Panther           6:05.38     243
  4 Mellor, Ian                  1638 Castro            6:30.54     153
  5 Nielsen, Steven              1638 Rosevil           6:40.88     122
  6 Nehoran, Roy                 1638 Unattached        7:11.87      48
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Clemensen, Erik              1638 Castro              16.30   NWI  2    486
  2 Hall, Christopher            1638 Panther             18.65   NWI  1    270
  3 Normann, Peter               1638 Castro              19.06   NWI  2    238
  4 Nielsen, Steven              1638 Rosevil             19.94   NWI  2    177
  5 Mellor, Ian                  1638 Castro              21.21   NWI  1    104
  6 Nehoran, Roy                 1638 Unattached          21.97   NWI  1     70
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Clemensen, Erik              1638 Castro              1.43m    4-08.25    338
  2 Hall, Christopher            1638 Panther             1.33m    4-04.25    270
  3 Nielsen, Steven              1638 Rosevil             1.23m    4-00.50    206
  4 Normann, Peter               1638 Castro              1.18m    3-10.50    176
  5 Mellor, Ian                  1638 Castro              1.13m    3-08.50    148
  6 Nehoran, Roy                 1638 Unattached          0.98m    3-02.50     72
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Clemensen, Erik              1638 Castro              4.66m   NWI  15-03.50    319
  2 Hall, Christopher            1638 Panther             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50    239
  3 Normann, Peter               1638 Castro              4.07m   NWI  13-04.25    217
  4 Mellor, Ian                  1638 Castro              3.68m   NWI  12-01.00    156
  5 Nielsen, Steven              1638 Rosevil             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50    147
  6 Nehoran, Roy                 1638 Unattached          3.02m   NWI   9-11.00     68
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Clemensen, Erik              1638 Castro              8.40m   27-06.75    390
  2 Hall, Christopher            1638 Panther             7.90m   25-11.00    360
  3 Normann, Peter               1638 Castro              7.80m   25-07.25    354
  4 Mellor, Ian                  1638 Castro              6.90m   22-07.75    301
  5 Nielsen, Steven              1638 Rosevil             6.69m   21-11.50    289
  6 Nehoran, Roy                 1638 Unattached          5.72m   18-09.25    233
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clemensen, Erik              1638 Castro                        1991  
  2 Normann, Peter               1638 Castro                        1432  
  3 Hall, Christopher            1638 Panther                       1382  
  4 Nielsen, Steven              1638 Rosevil                        941  
  5 Mellor, Ian                  1638 Castro                         862  
  6 Nehoran, Roy                 1638 Unattached                     491  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isom, Gregory                1638 Fast Fo        10:39.00   10:44.52   11   
  2 Mertens, Noah                1638 Unattached     10:44.00   12:12.15    9   
  3 Haba, Adam                   1638 Lsi Spr        10:30.00   12:16.42    7   
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Lester             1638 Stockto           11.10      11.66Q  2.3  1 
  2 Norman, Javonte              1638 Phenom            11.54      11.67Q +0.0  3 
  3 Brice-Moore, Jelani          1638 Stockto           11.78      11.72Q  2.3  2 
  4 Johnson, Kirk                1638 Umoja T           11.62      11.90Q  1.2  4 
  5 Lyles, Delliere              1638 The Her           12.00      11.90q  2.3  1 
  6 Moore, Nathaniel             1638 Mission           11.76      11.92q  1.2  4 
  7 White, Louis                 1638 Oakland           12.42      12.16q  1.2  4 
  8 White, Michael               1638 Pleasan           11.62      12.18q  2.3  2 
  9 Mays, Hakeem                 1638 Fast Fo           11.90      12.20q  2.3  1 
 10 Jinbo, Adrian                1638 The Her           12.10      12.27  +0.0  3 
 11 Gip, Brandon                 1638 Unattached        11.87      12.28  +0.0  3 
 12 Jackson, Joshua              1638 The Her           12.10      12.31   2.3  2 
 13 Chambers, Travis             1638 Menlo I           12.36      12.57   1.2  4 
 14 Williams, Jamal              1638 100 Bla           12.70      12.60  +0.0  3 
 15 Hatch, Jimmy                 1638 Mp Stri           12.76      12.66   2.3  2 
 16 Robinson, Eric               1638 Central           12.50      12.69  +0.0  3 
 17 Diaz, Daniel                 1638 Umoja T           12.44      12.78   2.3  2 
 18 Riley, Kyle                  1638 Oakland           13.09      12.87   2.3  1 
 19 Ridgeway, Dashon             1638 Umoja T           12.67      12.93   2.3  1 
 20 Harmon, Marcus               1638 Mp Stri                      13.11  +0.0  3 
 21 Thompson, Joseph             1638 Mp Stri                      13.16   2.3  1 
 22 Lundy, Chris                 1638 Unattached        12.90      13.19   1.2  4 
 23 Carbin, Demetrius            1638 Umoja T           13.10      13.25   2.3  1 
 24 Egberuare, Calvin            1638 Mp Stri           17.47      13.32  +0.0  3 
 25 Carrington-Scott, Austin     1638 Oakland           13.00      13.35   2.3  2 
 26 Ford, Lazarus                1638 Phenom            12.50      13.56   2.3  1 
 27 Robertson, Travis            1638 Castro            13.59      13.67  +0.0  3 
 28 Adams, Raymond               1638 Montere           14.20      13.84   1.2  4 
 29 Woods, Jihad                 1638 Tgs Gol           13.65      13.88   2.3  2 
 30 Williams, Kian               1638 Montere           14.50      13.89   1.2  4 
 31 Wynn, Tyler                  1638 Unattached                   13.94   2.3  1 
 32 Belsito, Alexander           1638 Sierra            12.80      14.34   1.2  4 
 33 Louis, Darius                1638 Screami           13.00      15.53  +0.0  3 
 34 Fletcher, Marcus             1638 Yolo Fi           16.32      16.70   2.3  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brice-Moore, Jelani          1638 Stockto           11.72      11.62  -1.5  11   
  2 Norman, Javonte              1638 Phenom            11.67      11.66  -1.5   9   
  3 Williams, Lester             1638 Stockto           11.66      11.77  -1.5   7   
  4 Johnson, Kirk                1638 Umoja T           11.90      11.85  -1.5   6   
  5 Lyles, Delliere              1638 The Her           11.90      11.88  -1.5   5   
  6 Moore, Nathaniel             1638 Mission           11.92      12.12  -1.5   4   
  7 White, Michael               1638 Pleasan           12.18      12.22  -1.5   3   
  8 Mays, Hakeem                 1638 Fast Fo           12.20      12.30  -1.5   2   
  9 White, Louis                 1638 Oakland           12.16      12.37  -1.5   1   
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brice-Moore, Jelani          1638 Stockto           23.87      23.89Q  1.4  3 
  2 Norman, Javonte              1638 Phenom            23.32      23.93Q  2.1  5 
  3 Doss, Jalen                  1638 The Her           23.71      24.33Q  2.2  6 
  4 Johnson, Kirk                1638 Umoja T           24.00      24.35Q  0.6  2 
  5 Lyles, Delliere              1638 The Her           25.10      24.44Q  1.3  1 
  6 Vandyke, Franklin            1638 Pacific                      24.67Q  1.5  4 
  7 Mays, Hakeem                 1638 Fast Fo           23.20      24.78q  1.5  4 
  8 White, Michael               1638 Pleasan           24.98      24.79q  1.5  4 
  9 Williams, Lester             1638 Stockto           22.90      24.95q  1.3  1 
 10 Chambers, Travis             1638 Menlo I           25.57      25.06   1.5  4 
 11 Jackson, Joshua              1638 The Her           24.50      25.17   1.4  3 
 12 Diaz, Daniel                 1638 Umoja T           26.23      25.37   2.2  6 
 13 Morris, Marquis              1638 Full St           24.78      25.50   2.2  6 
 14 Hawkins, Eric                1638 Central                      25.57   2.2  6 
 15 Brendel, Tyler               1638 Rosevil           26.23      25.73   2.1  5 
 16 Williams, Jamal              1638 100 Bla           26.20      25.78   1.4  3 
 17 Woods, Jessie                1638 Mp Stri           24.95      25.87   2.1  5 
 18 May, Ryan                    1638 Pleasan           24.38      25.92   0.6  2 
 19 Williams, Cecil              1638 Mp Stri           25.80      25.99   2.1  5 
 20 Harmon, Marcus               1638 Mp Stri           26.03      26.12   1.4  3 
 21 Sinha, Aditya                1638 Peninsu           26.91      26.40   1.3  1 
 22 Ridgeway, Dashon             1638 Umoja T           26.12      26.49   0.6  2 
 23 McCollough, Ledre            1638 The Her           26.10      26.50   0.6  2 
 24 Robinson, Eric               1638 Central           27.00      26.51   1.5  4 
 25 Ayala, Luis                  1638 Central           25.89      26.52   2.2  6 
 26 Dangerfield, Troy            1638 Pacific                      26.57   2.1  5 
 27 Egberuare, Calvin            1638 Mp Stri           28.23      26.58   1.3  1 
 28 Carbin, Demetrius            1638 Umoja T           27.56      26.67   1.4  3 
 29 Stone, Cameron               1638 Tgs Gol           26.50      26.73   1.5  4 
 30 Lundy, Chris                 1638 Unattached        25.35      26.77   1.3  1 
 31 Goodwin, Michael             1638 Hilltop           27.31      26.90   2.2  6 
 32 Riley, Kyle                  1638 Oakland           28.00      27.00   2.1  5 
 33 Thompson, Joseph             1638 Mp Stri           28.17      27.19   1.5  4 
 34 Carr, Kameron                1638 Hilltop           27.31      27.34   2.1  5 
 35 Carrington-Scott, Austin     1638 Oakland           29.00      27.39   1.5  4 
 36 Robertson, Travis            1638 Castro            27.72      27.47   0.6  2 
 37 Ford, Lazarus                1638 Phenom            27.00      28.02   1.3  1 
 38 Adams, Raymond               1638 Montere           30.00      28.10   1.4  3 
 39 Anderson, Michael            1638 Pacific                      28.30   1.5  4 
 40 Edwards, Quinn               1638 Oakland           29.50      28.36   2.1  5 
 41 Woods, Jihad                 1638 Tgs Gol           27.80      28.67   1.4  3 
 42 Collier, Christopher         1638 Vacavil                      28.74   1.3  1 
 43 Powers, Marquez              1638 Hilltop           29.94      28.87   2.2  6 
 44 White, Rashaan               1638 Panther           28.60      29.18   1.3  1 
 45 Williams, Kian               1638 Montere           32.00      29.30   0.6  2 
 46 Belsito, Alexander           1638 Sierra            27.60      29.43   0.6  2 
 47 Wynn, Tyler                  1638 Unattached                   29.73   1.3  1 
 48 Louis, Darius                1638 Screami           28.00      32.45   2.2  6 
 49 James, Shaun                 1638 Top Pac           31.43      32.82   0.6  2 
 50 Austin, Elijah               1638 Top Pac           34.00      34.58   1.4  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Norman, Javonte              1638 Phenom            23.93      23.21   3.3  11   
  2 Brice-Moore, Jelani          1638 Stockto           23.89      23.32   3.3   9   
  3 Johnson, Kirk                1638 Umoja T           24.35      23.77   3.3   7   
  4 Doss, Jalen                  1638 The Her           24.33      24.03   3.3   6   
  5 Williams, Lester             1638 Stockto           24.95      24.15   3.3   5   
  6 Vandyke, Franklin            1638 Pacific           24.67      24.32   3.3   4   
  7 Lyles, Delliere              1638 The Her           24.44      24.63   3.3   3   
  8 Mays, Hakeem                 1638 Fast Fo           24.78      24.79   3.3   2   
  9 White, Michael               1638 Pleasan           24.79      25.02   3.3   1   
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Delshawn           1638 Umoja T           51.00      54.46Q  5 
  2 Seale, Kai                   1638 Hilltop           56.23      54.56Q  2 
  3 Norman, Javonte              1638 Phenom            53.94      54.85Q  1 
  4 Ruth, Trevor                 1638 Hilltop           53.67      54.86Q  3 
  5 Morris, Marquis              1638 Full St           55.05      56.13Q  4 
  6 Frisbie, David               1638 Unattached        55.00    1:01.93Q  6 
  7 Woods, Jessie                1638 Mp Stri           55.46      55.56q  2 
  8 Mobley, Isaiah               1638 Hampton           56.34      56.19q  4 
  9 Lemon, Isaiah                1638 100 Bla           56.70      56.49q  1 
 10 Williams, Cecil              1638 Mp Stri         1:00.96      57.02   1 
 11 Brendel, Tyler               1638 Rosevil           57.47      57.29   5 
 12 Perkins, Denzel              1638 Pacific                      57.42   4 
 13 Rozsa, Tomas                 1638 Castro            57.23      57.76   5 
 14 Hawkins, Eric                1638 Central                      58.39   2 
 15 Sinha, Aditya                1638 Peninsu           59.51      58.81   3 
 16 Rivera, William              1638 Unattached        58.99      59.18   4 
 17 May, Ryan                    1638 Pleasan           58.00      59.34   3 
 18 Ayala, Luis                  1638 Central         1:02.00      59.47   1 
 19 Russell, Christopher         1638 100 Bla           59.10      59.61   4 
 20 Ridgeway, Dashon             1638 Umoja T           56.77    1:00.01   3 
 21 Cunningham, Darrion          1638 100 Bla         1:04.00    1:00.05   3 
 22 McCollough, Ledre            1638 The Her           58.50    1:00.28   1 
 23 Caldwell, Dylan              1638 Panther         1:02.00    1:00.65   5 
 24 Bland, Reggie                1638 Central         1:01.36    1:00.69   4 
 25 Carr, Kameron                1638 Hilltop           59.87    1:01.11   5 
 26 Smith, Jordan                1638 A1 Tc A         1:00.00    1:01.11   5 
 27 Lewis, Andrew                1638 Diablo          1:01.00    1:01.42   4 
 28 Knoefel, Sebastian           1638 Umoja T         1:09.00    1:01.92   3 
 29 Surnip, Arnel                1638 Central         1:01.07    1:02.21   2 
 30 Mobly, Ibrahima              1638 100 Bla           59.00    1:02.58   2 
 31 Stone, Cameron               1638 Tgs Gol           59.20    1:02.60   1 
 32 Carbin, Demetrius            1638 Umoja T         1:02.34    1:02.83   5 
 33 White, Anthony               1638 Oakland         1:00.00    1:02.92   3 
 34 Gastello, Angelo             1638 Diablo            59.00    1:03.93   2 
 35 Collier, Christopher         1638 Vacavil                    1:04.24   6 
 36 Pugh, Dana                   1638 Oakland         1:10.00    1:05.08   5 
 37 Robinson, Eric               1638 Central         1:05.00    1:05.36   4 
 38 White, Rashaan               1638 Panther         1:08.50    1:05.50   2 
 39 Lothamer, Parker             1638 Diablo          1:02.00    1:06.54   3 
 40 Lock, Allan                  1638 Umoja T         1:09.00    1:06.61   1 
 41 Adams, Raymond               1638 Montere         1:14.00    1:06.74   1 
 42 Romero, Adrian               1638 Panther         1:08.70    1:07.83   4 
 43 Powers, Marquez              1638 Hilltop         1:04.56    1:08.08   1 
 44 Brouwer, Johan               1638 Peninsu         1:05.00    1:08.47   2 
 45 Lewis, Blair                 1638 Mp Stri         1:01.22    1:09.06   2 
 46 Hall, Taylor                 1638 Panther         1:11.90    1:10.19   5 
 47 James, Shaun                 1638 Top Pac         1:12.21    1:18.87   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Delshawn           1638 Umoja T           54.46      53.61   11   
  2 Ruth, Trevor                 1638 Hilltop           54.86      53.65    9   
  3 Norman, Javonte              1638 Phenom            54.85      55.33    7   
  4 Seale, Kai                   1638 Hilltop           54.56      55.73    6   
  5 Woods, Jessie                1638 Mp Stri           55.56      58.00    5   
  6 Mobley, Isaiah               1638 Hampton           56.19      59.20    4   
  7 Lemon, Isaiah                1638 100 Bla           56.49      59.66    3   
  8 Frisbie, David               1638 Unattached      1:01.93    1:05.78    2   
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Avila, Ricky                 1638 Unattached      2:13.90    2:07.32   11   
  2 Ruth, Trevor                 1638 Hilltop         2:06.56    2:07.33    9   
  3 Liantono, Giorgio            1638 Silver          2:07.05    2:07.83    7   
  4 Hurlock, Blair               1638 Pleasan         2:12.00    2:09.72    6   
  5 Seale, Kai                   1638 Hilltop         2:14.45    2:15.10    5   
  6 Todd, Daimon                 1638 Umoja T         2:19.00    2:18.82    4   
  7 Caldwell, Dylan              1638 Panther         2:19.00    2:18.90    3   
  8 Gai, Andrew                  1638 Rosevil         2:24.93    2:20.93    2   
  9 Camcam, Steven               1638 Salinas         2:19.00    2:20.94    1   
 10 Dobrowski, Andrew            1638 Silver          2:31.00    2:21.74  
 11 Knoefel, Sebastian           1638 Umoja T         2:28.00    2:22.02  
 12 Cruz, Carlos                 1638 Pacific                    2:22.03  
 13 Behnke, James                1638 Rosevil         2:24.22    2:22.93  
 14 King, Alexander              1638 Diablo          2:20.00    2:23.26  
 15 Tate, Jason                  1638 Unattached                 2:23.61  
 16 Baynard, Daryon              1638 Umoja T         2:22.11    2:24.50  
 17 Wesley, Quadry               1638 Norther                    2:24.64  
 18 Cole, Cassady                1638 Umoja T         2:16.00    2:24.90  
 19 Turner, Jarden               1638 100 Bla                    2:28.34  
 20 Lewis, Andrew                1638 Diablo          2:24.00    2:28.43  
 21 Olivarez, Caleb              1638 Castro          2:31.32    2:28.93  
 22 Frisbie, David               1638 Unattached      2:27.00    2:29.10  
 23 Weitzel, Owen                1638 Rosevil         2:36.90    2:29.28  
 24 Hajamohammad, Gabriel        1638 100 Bla         2:19.00    2:29.60  
 25 Nishihara, Taiki             1638 Silver          2:14.00    2:29.63  
 26 Lock, Allan                  1638 Umoja T         2:30.00    2:30.68  
 27 LaBadie, Mason               1638 Silver          2:32.00    2:31.54  
 28 Romero, Adrian               1638 Panther         2:35.06    2:33.20  
 29 Hernandez, Zachary           1638 Pleasan         2:32.00    2:34.28  
 30 Lux, Blajon                  1638 Umoja T         2:27.00    2:36.11  
 31 Lopez, Sebastian             1638 Silver          2:37.00    2:36.40  
 32 Barnett, Alexander           1638 Central         2:33.00    2:38.21  
 33 Harmer, Jonas                1638 Pleasan         2:29.00    2:39.33  
 34 Cummins, Steven              1638 Rosevil         2:55.28    2:40.61  
 35 Hall, Kadar                  1638 Berkele         2:53.62    2:41.80  
 36 Ortega-Green, Ryne           1638 Fast Fo                    2:41.96  
 37 Mellick, Andrew              1638 Rosevil         2:57.89    2:44.75  
 38 Mobly, Ibrahima              1638 100 Bla         2:15.00    2:49.21  
 39 Gibson, Joshua               1638 Fast Fo         2:25.00    2:59.37  
 40 Austin, Elijah               1638 Top Pac                    3:14.91  
 41 James, Shaun                 1638 Top Pac                    3:20.23  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Avila, Ricky                 1638 Unattached      4:27.00    4:29.11   11   
  2 Liantono, Giorgio            1638 Silver          4:28.90    4:31.17    9   
  3 Hurlock, Blair               1638 Pleasan         4:33.00    4:32.42    7   
  4 Guinnip, Taylor              1638 Rosevil         4:32.73    4:38.42    6   
  5 Mertens, Nicholas            1638 Unattached      4:40.00    4:47.46    5   
  6 Nishihara, Taiki             1638 Silver          4:55.00    4:48.75    4   
  7 Martin, Tristyn              1638 Rosevil         4:56.00    4:49.57    3   
  8 Powless, Neilson             1638 Rosevil         4:46.52    4:50.14    2   
  9 Cruz, Carlos                 1638 Pacific                    4:54.55    1   
 10 Schlachte, Peter             1638 Pleasan         4:41.00    4:54.85  
 11 Frisbie, David               1638 Unattached      5:04.00    4:56.87  
 12 Gilbert, Alex                1638 Unattached      5:28.00    4:56.94  
 13 Todd, Daimon                 1638 Umoja T         4:47.00    4:58.07  
 14 Weitzel, Owen                1638 Rosevil         4:54.59    4:58.44  
 15 MacKey, Carter               1638 Castro          4:50.59    4:59.38  
 16 LaBadie, Mason               1638 Silver          5:12.00    5:00.21  
 17 Dobrowski, Andrew            1638 Silver          5:16.00    5:00.27  
 18 Lopez, Sebastian             1638 Silver          5:10.00    5:01.81  
 19 Behnke, James                1638 Rosevil         4:56.82    5:01.91  
 20 Hernandez, Zachary           1638 Pleasan         5:07.00    5:02.70  
 21 Mobley, Isaiah               1638 Hampton         5:00.30    5:03.02  
 22 Knoefel, Sebastian           1638 Umoja T         5:18.00    5:09.00  
 23 Cole, Cassady                1638 Umoja T         4:41.09    5:10.10  
 24 Gai, Andrew                  1638 Rosevil         4:56.48    5:11.04  
 25 Cunanan, Joshua              1638 Salinas         5:02.00    5:11.46  
 26 Olivarez, Caleb              1638 Castro          5:25.62    5:13.98  
 27 Baynard, Daryon              1638 Umoja T         5:00.00    5:18.49  
 28 Tejeda, Pedro                1638 Buffalo         5:18.00    5:20.60  
 29 Cummins, Steven              1638 Rosevil         5:22.86    5:21.95  
 30 Hajamohammad, Gabriel        1638 100 Bla         5:10.00    5:23.99  
 31 Weaver, Vandon               1638 Team Ol         5:38.40    5:24.71  
 32 Mellick, Andrew              1638 Rosevil         5:38.74    5:25.81  
 33 Kurdy, Sean                  1638 Sierra          5:25.00    5:30.37  
 34 Lock, Allan                  1638 Umoja T         5:29.00    5:32.87  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guinnip, Taylor              1638 Rosevil         9:42.56    9:53.41   11   
  2 Martin, Tristyn              1638 Rosevil        10:07.21    9:59.49    9   
  3 Nishihara, Taiki             1638 Silver         10:20.00   10:12.47    7   
  4 Schlachte, Peter             1638 Pleasan         9:57.00   10:19.81    6   
  5 Ernst, William               1638 San Lui        10:26.59   10:31.57    5   
  6 Shiveley, Keaton             1638 Menlo I        10:17.47   10:41.83    4   
  7 Mertens, Nicholas            1638 Unattached     10:55.00   10:44.52    3   
  8 MacKey, Carter               1638 Castro         10:31.87   10:45.55    2   
  9 Dobrowski, Andrew            1638 Silver         10:35.00   10:47.66    1   
 10 LaBadie, Mason               1638 Silver         10:33.00   11:04.04  
 11 Lopez, Sebastian             1638 Silver         10:31.00   11:08.77  
 12 Gelphman, Eric               1638 Unattached                11:11.83  
 13 Tejeda, Pedro                1638 Buffalo        11:41.00   11:40.66  
 14 Kurdy, Sean                  1638 Sierra         12:00.00   11:52.35  
 15 Weaver, Vandon               1638 Team Ol        12:00.00   12:02.23  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doss, Jalen                  1638 The Her           14.35      14.42Q  2.9  1 
  2 Robinson, Javion             1638 Oakland           16.00      15.78Q  1.3  2 
  3 Johnson, Dante               1638 Ca TC             17.16      15.29Q  2.9  1 
  4 Holborn-Welsh, Dylan         1638 Team On           17.19      16.46Q  1.3  2 
  5 Pacheco, Chase               1638 Salinas           16.79      16.05q  2.9  1 
  6 Egberuare, Calvin            1638 Mp Stri           17.74      16.14q  2.9  1 
  7 Shyne, Armand                1638 3m TC             16.00      16.74q  1.3  2 
  8 Mobley, Isaiah               1638 Hampton           16.76      16.90q  2.9  1 
  9 Nehoran, Barry               1638 Beast A                      18.02q  2.9  1 
 10 Smith, Robert                1638 Hampton           18.27      18.11   2.9  1 
 11 Morgan, Ashiko               1638 Panther                      18.64   1.3  2 
 12 Williams, Kian               1638 Montere           22.00      20.16   1.3  2 
 13 Temple, Michael              1638 Oakland           17.00      23.30   1.3  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Doss, Jalen                  1638 The Her           14.42      14.18   1.0  11   
  2 Johnson, Dante               1638 Ca TC             15.29      15.32   1.0   9   
  3 Pacheco, Chase               1638 Salinas           16.05      15.61   1.0   7   
  4 Egberuare, Calvin            1638 Mp Stri           16.14      15.65   1.0   6   
  5 Robinson, Javion             1638 Oakland           15.78      15.68   1.0   5   
  6 Shyne, Armand                1638 3m TC             16.74      16.64   1.0   4   
  7 Nehoran, Barry               1638 Beast A           18.02      18.14   1.0   3   
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Richard, Gabriel             1638 Ca TC             27.60      26.79   2.9  2  11   
  2 Doss, Jalen                  1638 The Her           26.00      27.01   2.9  2   9   
  3 White, Louis                 1638 Oakland           28.30      28.27   2.9  2   7   
  4 Mobley, Isaiah               1638 Hampton           28.38      28.30   2.9  2   6   
  5 Johnson, Dante               1638 Ca TC             28.84      28.78   2.9  2   5   
  6 White, Anthony               1638 Oakland           29.00      29.36   3.7  1   4   
  7 Robante, Jacob               1638 Salinas           27.20      29.51   2.9  2   3   
  8 Smith, Jordan                1638 A1 Tc A           29.41      29.53   3.7  1   2   
  9 Edwards, Quinn               1638 Oakland           31.90      30.02   3.7  1   1   
 10 Robinson, Javion             1638 Oakland           29.40      30.87   3.7  1 
 11 Lux, Blajon                  1638 Umoja T           27.75      31.21   2.9  2 
 12 Smith, Robert                1638 Hampton           31.39      31.35   3.7  1 
 13 Morgan, Ashiko               1638 Panther           34.43      33.63   3.7  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1638 The Hercules Running Rebe  'A'                 46.68      46.19   11   
  2 1638 Umoja TC  'A'                                  45.35      46.35    9   
     1) Mitchell, Delshawn              2) Diaz, Daniel                   
     3) Smith, Keenan                   4) Johnson, Kirk                  
  3 1638 Pleasanton Heat  'A'                           49.44      48.29    7   
     1) Hasjim, Baharinicholas          2) Chen, Eugene                   
     3) Menon, Sahit                    4) White, Michael                 
  4 1638 Pacific United TC  'A'                                    50.32    6   
     1) Vandyke, Franklin               2) Dangerfield, Troy              
     3) Dudley, James                   4) Perkins, Denzel                
  5 1638 Oakland Pal  'A'                               50.06      50.42    5   
     1) Carrington-Scott, Austin        2) Riley, Kyle                    
     3) White, Anthony                  4) White, Louis                   
  6 1638 Fast Forward-Vpal  'A'                         46.90      50.44    4   
     1) Cousins, Ivory                  2) Gibson, Joshua                 
     3) Mays, Hakeem                    4) McCollumn, Marcus              
 -- 1638 100 Black Men Of The Bay  'A'                  50.30         DQ  
     1) Alves, Hakeem                   2) Cunningham, Darrion            
     3) Lemon, Isaiah                   4) Russell, Christopher           
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 1638 Umoja TC  'A'                                3:39.00    3:47.53   2  11   
     1) Diaz, Daniel                    2) Johnson, Kirk                  
     3) Mitchell, Delshawn              4) Ridgeway, Dashon               
  2 1638 Pacific United TC  'A'                                  3:50.45   1   9   
     1) Dangerfield, Troy               2) Dudley, James                  
     3) Perkins, Denzel                 4) Vandyke, Franklin              
  3 1638 Hilltop Speed TC  'A'                        3:48.00    3:52.65   2   7   
     1) Carr, Kameron                   2) Goodwin, Michael               
     3) Powers, Marquez                 4) Ruth, Trevor                   
  4 1638 Pleasanton Heat  'A'                         3:53.01    3:54.90   2   6   
     1) Chen, Eugene                    2) Hasjim, Baharinicholas         
     3) Hurlock, Blair                  4) May, Ryan                      
  5 1638 Mp Striders Youth TC  'A'                    3:55.00    3:56.66   1   5   
     1) Aubert, Lawrence                2) Harmon, Marcus                 
     3) Hatch, Jimmy                    4) Thompson, Joseph               
  6 1638 Ca TC  'A'                                   4:04.00    3:57.75   1   4   
     1) Awakoaiye, Bakare               2) Herron, Marcus                 
     3) Johnson, Dante                  4) Jones, Matthew                 
  7 1638 100 Black Men Of The Bay  'A'                3:41.00    3:58.89   2   3   
     1) Cunningham, Darrion             2) Lemon, Isaiah                  
     3) Mobly, Ibrahima                 4) Russell, Christopher           
  8 1638 Fast Forward-Vpal  'A'                       3:50.00    4:01.37   2   2   
     1) Cousins, Ivory                  2) Gibson, Joshua                 
     3) Mays, Hakeem                    4) McCollumn, Marcus              
  9 1638 Central Valley Roadrunner  'A'               4:23.17    4:08.74   1   1   
     1) Ayala, Luis                     2) Bland, Reggie                  
     3) Moore, Thomas                   4) Surnip, Arnel                  
 10 1638 Diablo Valley Track Field  'A'               3:59.00    4:14.51   1 
     1) Gastello, Angelo                2) King, Alexander                
     3) Lothamer, Parker                4) Loudon, Charles                
 11 1638 100 Black Men Of The Bay  'B'                3:51.00    4:17.45   2 
     1) Alves, Hakeem                   2) Hajamohammad, Gabriel          
     3) Turner, Jarden                  4) Williams, Jamal                
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1638 Pacific United TC  'A'                                  8:57.45   11   
     1) Cruz, Carlos                    2) Dangerfield, Troy              
     3) Perkins, Denzel                 4) Vandyke, Franklin              
  2 1638 Roseville Express TC  'A'                    9:24.66    9:32.47    9   
     1) Behnke, James                   2) Gai, Andrew                    
     3) Guinnip, Taylor                 4) Weitzel, Owen                  
  3 1638 Umoja TC  'A'                                9:16.00    9:39.87    7   
     1) Baynard, Daryon                 2) Cole, Cassady                  
     3) Lux, Blajon                     4) Todd, Daimon                   
  4 1638 Pleasanton Heat  'A'                         9:15.00    9:47.56    6   
     1) Harmer, Jonas                   2) Hasjim, Baharinicholas         
     3) Hernandez, Zachary              4) Hurlock, Blair                 
  5 1638 Silver State Striders  'A'                   9:44.00   10:02.46    5   
     1) Dobrowski, Andrew               2) LaBadie, Mason                 
     3) Lopez, Sebastian                4) Nishihara, Taiki               
  6 1638 Fast Forward-Vpal  'A'                      10:05.00   10:04.72    4   
     1) Cousins, Ivory                  2) Gibson, Joshua                 
     3) McCollumn, Marcus               4) Ortega-Green, Ryne             
  7 1638 Roseville Express TC  'B'                   10:14.00   10:13.18    3   
     1) Cummins, Steven                 2) Hammill, John                  
     3) Martin, Tristyn                 4) Mellick, Andrew                
  8 1638 Ca TC  'A'                                  10:21.45   10:17.42    2   
     1) Awakoaiye, Bakare               2) Herron, Marcus                 
     3) Jones, Matthew                  4) Rodriguez, Luis                
  9 1638 Diablo Valley Track Field  'A'               9:45.00   10:18.06    1   
     1) Gastello, Angelo                2) Johnson, Roc                   
     3) King, Alexander                 4) Lewis, Andrew                  
 10 1638 Castro Valley TC  'A'                       10:05.99   10:27.61  
     1) Clemensen, Dane                 2) MacKey, Carter                 
     3) Olivarez, Caleb                 4) Robertson, Travis              
 11 1638 Central Valley Roadrunner  'A'              10:46.81   10:28.03  
     1) Barnett, Alexander              2) Maravilla, Jakob               
     3) Moore, Thomas                   4) Surnip, Arnel                  
 12 1638 100 Black Men Of The Bay  'A'                8:58.00   11:04.65  
     1) Alves, Hakeem                   2) Hajamohammad, Gabriel          
     3) Mobly, Ibrahima                 4) Turner, Jarden                 
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shattuck, Dion               1638 Unattached        1.73m      1.77m    5-09.75  11   
  2 Brice-Moore, Jelani          1638 Stockto           1.57m      1.67m    5-05.75   9   
  3 Loudon, Charles              1638 Diablo            1.63m      1.62m    5-03.75   6.50
  3 Pacheco, Chase               1638 Salinas           1.63m      1.62m    5-03.75   6.50
  5 Jinbo, Adrian                1638 The Her           1.78m      1.52m    4-11.75   4   
  5 Stuertz, Ian                 1638 Diablo            1.57m      1.52m    4-11.75   4   
  5 Black, Charlie               1638 Unattached        1.63m      1.52m    4-11.75   4   
  8 Lei, Trevor                  1638 Unattached        1.50m      1.47m    4-09.75   0.75
  8 Aubert, Lawrence             1638 Mp Stri           1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75   0.75
  8 Agbigay, Daniel              1638 Vacavil                      1.47m    4-09.75   0.75
  8 Nehoran, Barry               1638 Beast A                      1.47m    4-09.75   0.75
 12 Smith, Robert                1638 Hampton           1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 12 Bone, Christian              1638 Athenia           1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 12 Holborn-Welsh, Dylan         1638 Team On           1.57m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 12 Edwards, Quinn               1638 Oakland           1.52m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 12 Lewis, Andrew                1638 Diablo            1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 17 Thompson, Joseph             1638 Mp Stri           1.45m      1.37m    4-06.00 
 17 Salsman, Thomas              1638 Napa TC           1.42m      1.37m    4-06.00 
 17 Smith, Jordan                1638 A1 Tc A           1.52m      1.37m    4-06.00 
 20 Surnip, Arnel                1638 Central           1.40m      1.32m    4-04.00 
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bowler, Jacob                1638 Unattached        2.74m      3.15m   10-04.00  11   
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Moore, Nathaniel             1638 Mission           6.56m      5.84m   NWI  19-02.00  11   
  2 Shattuck, Dion               1638 Unattached        5.89m      5.79m   NWI  19-00.00   9   
  3 Richard, Gabriel             1638 Ca TC             5.61m      5.73m   NWI  18-09.75   7   
  4 Gip, Brandon                 1638 Unattached        5.66m      5.52m   NWI  18-01.50   6   
  5 Loudon, Charles              1638 Diablo            5.33m      5.45m   NWI  17-10.75   5   
  6 Lemon, Isaiah                1638 100 Bla           4.83m      5.31m   NWI  17-05.25   4   
  7 Dudley, James                1638 Pacific           5.18m      5.25m   NWI  17-02.75   3   
  8 Camcam, Steven               1638 Salinas           4.88m      5.22m   NWI  17-01.50   2   
  9 Hawkins, Eric                1638 Central                      5.19m   NWI  17-00.50   1   
 10 Alexander, Dwight            1638 Team On           4.93m      5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
 11 Robertson, Travis            1638 Castro            4.66m      4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
 12 Hall, Kadar                  1638 Berkele           4.43m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
 13 Lothamer, Parker             1638 Diablo            4.88m      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
 13 Carbin, Demetrius            1638 Umoja T           5.18m      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
 15 White, Louis                 1638 Oakland           3.96m      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
 16 Smith, Robert                1638 Hampton           4.65m      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
 17 Cunningham, Darrion          1638 100 Bla           4.47m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
 17 Jinbo, Adrian                1638 The Her           5.18m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
 19 May, Ryan                    1638 Pleasan           5.18m      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
 20 Gai, Andrew                  1638 Rosevil           4.48m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
 21 Egberuare, Calvin            1638 Mp Stri           4.47m      4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
 22 Bone, Christian              1638 Athenia           4.90m      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
 23 Moore, Thomas                1638 Central           4.83m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
 24 Carrington-Scott, Austin     1638 Oakland           3.89m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
 25 Uribe, Sean                  1638 Napa TC                      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
 26 Lock, Allan                  1638 Umoja T           4.57m      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
 27 Turner, Jarden               1638 100 Bla           4.62m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
 28 Cummins, Steven              1638 Rosevil           3.95m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
 29 Smith, Dylan                 1638 Slo Tow           4.03m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
 30 Russell, Christopher         1638 100 Bla           4.42m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
 31 Wynn, Tyler                  1638 Unattached                   3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
 32 Temple, Michael              1638 Oakland           3.66m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Moore, Nathaniel             1638 Mission          12.55m     11.99m   NWI  39-04.00  11   
  2 Mitchell, Delshawn           1638 Umoja T          11.89m     11.59m   NWI  38-00.25   9   
  3 Lux, Blajon                  1638 Umoja T          10.67m     10.59m   NWI  34-09.00   7   
  4 Alexander, Dwight            1638 Team On          11.08m     10.58m   NWI  34-08.50   6   
  5 McCollumn, Marcus            1638 Fast Fo                      9.66m   NWI  31-08.50   5   
  6 Lothamer, Parker             1638 Diablo                       9.21m   NWI  30-02.75   4   
  7 Baynard, Daryon              1638 Umoja T           9.14m      9.06m   NWI  29-08.75   3   
  8 Bone, Christian              1638 Athenia           9.14m      8.81m   NWI  28-11.00   2   
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Monteiro-Williams, Joaqu     1638 Natomas          13.18m     13.27m   43-06.50  11   
  2 Thomas, Matt                 1638 Diablo           12.29m     13.04m   42-09.50   9   
  3 Smith, Keenan                1638 Umoja T          13.41m     12.68m   41-07.25   7   
  4 Shyne, Armand                1638 3m TC            11.76m     12.19m   40-00.00   6   
  5 Lundquist, Caleb             1638 Unattached       10.97m     11.25m   36-11.00   5   
  6 Agbigay, Daniel              1638 Vacavil                     10.97m   36-00.00   4   
  7 Wade, Jeremiah               1638 Natomas          11.04m     10.78m   35-04.50   3   
  8 Creighton, Kyle              1638 Rosevil          10.46m     10.69m   35-01.00   2   
  9 Hall, Taylor                 1638 Panther           9.73m     10.05m   32-11.75   1   
 10 Hawkins, Eric                1638 Central                     10.01m   32-10.25 
 11 Clifton, Willie              1638 East Pa           9.50m      9.94m   32-07.50 
 12 Pearson, Michael             1638 Oakland           8.53m      8.96m   29-04.75 
 13 Ivy, Andrew                  1638 Stockto                      8.28m   27-02.00 
 14 Temple, Michael              1638 Oakland           6.10m      8.26m   27-01.25 
 15 Stephens, Angus              1638 Team On           7.47m      7.52m   24-08.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Matt                 1638 Diablo           44.50m     47.40m     155-06  11   
  2 Monteiro-Williams, Joaqu     1638 Natomas          45.29m     44.92m     147-04   9   
  3 Smith, Keenan                1638 Umoja T          44.20m     41.54m     136-03   7   
  4 Holborn-Welsh, Dylan         1638 Team On          38.34m     35.89m     117-09   6   
  5 Shyne, Armand                1638 3m TC            35.36m     35.41m     116-02   5   
  6 Creighton, Kyle              1638 Rosevil          31.78m     31.09m     102-00   4   
  7 Agbigay, Daniel              1638 Vacavil                     30.47m     100-00   3   
  8 Stephens, Angus              1638 Team On          25.54m     23.36m      76-08   2   
  9 Stevens, Chris               1638 Central          13.72m     19.59m      64-03   1   
 10 Ivy, Andrew                  1638 Stockto                     18.55m      60-10 
 11 James, Shaun                 1638 Top Pac          17.98m     17.93m      58-10 
 12 Clifton, Willie              1638 East Pa                     17.62m      57-10 
 -- Wade, Jeremiah               1638 Natomas          32.66m       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Keenan                1638 Umoja T          46.33m     45.85m     150-05  11   
  2 Shyne, Armand                1638 3m TC            47.04m     44.69m     146-07   9   
  3 Monteiro-Williams, Joaqu     1638 Natomas          44.48m     42.06m     138-00   7   
  4 Salsman, Thomas              1638 Napa TC          36.45m     39.54m     129-09   6   
  5 Holborn-Welsh, Dylan         1638 Team On          38.30m     37.69m     123-08   5   
  6 Loudon, Charles              1638 Diablo           30.48m     35.58m     116-09   4   
  7 Clifton, Willie              1638 East Pa          37.19m     34.49m     113-02   3   
  8 Smith, Dylan                 1638 Slo Tow          26.07m     30.54m     100-02   2   
  9 Creighton, Kyle              1638 Rosevil          30.25m     30.31m      99-05   1   
 10 Hall, Taylor                 1638 Panther          23.16m     24.96m      81-11 
 11 Weitzel, Owen                1638 Rosevil          24.53m     23.62m      77-06 
 12 Wade, Jeremiah               1638 Natomas          26.75m     22.80m      74-10 
 13 Stephens, Angus              1638 Team On          18.31m     22.30m      73-02 
 14 Ivy, Andrew                  1638 Stockto                     21.62m      70-11 
 15 Morris, Marcellis            1638 100 Bla                     18.40m      60-04 
 16 Mellick, Andrew              1638 Rosevil          14.96m     15.90m      52-02 
 17 Belsito, Alexander           1638 Sierra           21.34m     15.24m      50-00 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mertens, Nicholas            1638 Unattached        4:51.34     611
  2 MacKey, Carter               1638 Castro            4:59.09     565
  3 Mobley, Isaiah               1638 Hampton           5:00.97     554
  4 Holborn-Welsh, Dylan         1638 Team On           5:11.04     498
  5 Nehoran, Barry               1638 Unattached        5:50.15     306
  6 White, Anthony               1638 Oakland           5:55.54     283
  7 Smith, Robert                1638 Hampton           6:17.69     196
  8 White, Louis                 1638 Oakland           6:19.16     191
 -- Edwards, Quinn               1638 Oakland               DNF  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Holborn-Welsh, Dylan         1638 Team On             15.96   NWI  2    737
  2 White, Louis                 1638 Oakland             16.60   NWI  1    667
  3 White, Anthony               1638 Oakland             17.51   NWI  3    572
  4 Mobley, Isaiah               1638 Hampton             17.67   NWI  1    556
  5 Smith, Robert                1638 Hampton             18.37   NWI  2    489
  6 Edwards, Quinn               1638 Oakland             18.39   NWI  2    487
  7 Nehoran, Barry               1638 Unattached          18.74   NWI  3    455
  8 MacKey, Carter               1638 Castro              20.06   NWI  3    344
  9 Mertens, Nicholas            1638 Unattached          20.79   NWI  3    289
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Holborn-Welsh, Dylan         1638 Team On             1.52m    4-11.75    404
  2 Smith, Robert                1638 Hampton             1.47m    4-09.75    367
  3 Edwards, Quinn               1638 Oakland             1.42m    4-07.75    331
  3 White, Louis                 1638 Oakland             1.42m    4-07.75    331
  3 White, Anthony               1638 Oakland             1.42m    4-07.75    331
  6 Mobley, Isaiah               1638 Hampton             1.37m    4-06.00    297
  6 Nehoran, Barry               1638 Unattached          1.37m    4-06.00    297
  8 Mertens, Nicholas            1638 Unattached          1.27m    4-02.00    231
  9 MacKey, Carter               1638 Castro              1.22m    4-00.00    200
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Holborn-Welsh, Dylan         1638 Team On             5.03m   NWI  16-06.00    388
  2 Mobley, Isaiah               1638 Hampton             4.93m   NWI  16-02.25    369
  3 White, Louis                 1638 Oakland             4.92m   NWI  16-01.75    367
  4 White, Anthony               1638 Oakland             4.71m   NWI  15-05.50    328
  4 Smith, Robert                1638 Hampton             4.71m   NWI  15-05.50    328
  6 Mertens, Nicholas            1638 Unattached          4.70m   NWI  15-05.00    326
  7 Nehoran, Barry               1638 Unattached          4.46m   NWI  14-07.75    283
  8 Edwards, Quinn               1638 Oakland             4.34m   NWI  14-03.00    262
  9 MacKey, Carter               1638 Castro              3.95m   NWI  12-11.50    198
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Holborn-Welsh, Dylan         1638 Team On            10.58m   34-08.50    521
  2 Mobley, Isaiah               1638 Hampton             8.71m   28-07.00    408
  3 Nehoran, Barry               1638 Unattached          8.40m   27-06.75    390
  4 Mertens, Nicholas            1638 Unattached          8.39m   27-06.50    389
  5 Edwards, Quinn               1638 Oakland             8.16m   26-09.25    376
  6 Smith, Robert                1638 Hampton             8.07m   26-05.75    370
  7 White, Louis                 1638 Oakland             7.70m   25-03.25    349
  8 White, Anthony               1638 Oakland             7.40m   24-03.50    331
  9 MacKey, Carter               1638 Castro              5.00m   16-05.00    191
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holborn-Welsh, Dylan         1638 Team On                       2548  
  2 Mobley, Isaiah               1638 Hampton                       2184  
  3 White, Louis                 1638 Oakland                       1905  
  4 Mertens, Nicholas            1638 Unattached                    1846  
  5 White, Anthony               1638 Oakland                       1845  
  6 Smith, Robert                1638 Hampton                       1750  
  7 Nehoran, Barry               1638 Unattached                    1731  
  8 MacKey, Carter               1638 Castro                        1498  
  9 Edwards, Quinn               1638 Oakland                       1456  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Todd, Daimon                 1638 Umoja T        16:49.22   19:36.73   11   
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Kenneth              1638 Flying            10.90      11.18Q  1.9  3 
  2 Riggins, Jordan              1638 Fast Fo           10.80      11.32Q  1.0  4 
  3 Monteiro-Williams, Jorda     1638 Natomas           11.13      11.42Q  2.2  2 
  4 Imlach, Jeremy               1638 Oakland           11.08      11.59Q  1.9  1 
  5 James, Damantee              1638 Dragon            11.19      11.48q  2.2  2 
  6 Gillum, Davon                1638 Stockto           11.40      11.71q  1.9  1 
  7 Mewborn, Daniel              1638 Vacavil                      11.75q  1.9  1 
  8 Whiting, Schuyler            1638 Marin W           11.80      11.77q  1.0  4 
  9 Smithwhite, Tajae            1638 100 Bla                      11.83q  2.2  2 
 10 Delane, Rajaee               1638 Beast A           11.41      11.84   1.9  3 
 11 Mewborn, David               1638 Vacavil                      11.93   1.9  3 
 12 Caldwell, Elmo               1638 Beast A           11.61      11.99   1.0  4 
 13 Jacobs, Tom                  1638 Screami           12.30      12.06   1.0  4 
 14 Benton-Bell, Decoven         1638 Mp Stri           11.87      12.08   1.9  3 
 15 Lynch-Perry, Javin           1638 Stockto           12.11      12.12   1.9  1 
 16 Kaye, Kahe                   1638 Beast A           11.99      12.20   2.2  2 
 17 Franklin, Montrell           1638 Stockto           11.95      12.25   1.9  1 
 18 Eggleston, Justin            1638 Unattached        12.12      12.37   1.9  3 
 19 Ramirez, Mealon              1638 Hilltop           12.11      12.38   2.2  2 
 20 Rishwain, Brandon            1638 Phenom            12.30      12.56   1.0  4 
 21 Houston, Demaurae            1638 Top Pac           13.03      12.61   2.2  2 
 22 Strickland, Tavius           1638 Vacavil                      12.61   1.9  3 
 23 Dyers, Karlten               1638 Panther           12.33      12.66   1.9  3 
 24 Torre, Kennedy               1638 Diablo            12.55      12.69   2.2  2 
 25 Cranston, Walter             1638 Lodi TC                      12.73   1.0  4 
 26 Tucker, Tatum                1638 Montere           12.50      12.75   1.9  1 
 27 Louis, Desmond               1638 Vacavil                      13.06   1.0  4 
 28 Johnson, Dakarai             1638 Top Pac           13.94      13.45   1.9  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Kenneth              1638 Flying            11.18      11.08   1.7  11   
  2 Riggins, Jordan              1638 Fast Fo           11.32      11.17   1.7   9   
  3 James, Damantee              1638 Dragon            11.48      11.38   1.7   7   
  4 Monteiro-Williams, Jorda     1638 Natomas           11.42      11.39   1.7   6   
  5 Imlach, Jeremy               1638 Oakland           11.59      11.58   1.7   5   
  6 Smithwhite, Tajae            1638 100 Bla           11.83      11.69   1.7   4   
  7 Gillum, Davon                1638 Stockto           11.71      11.84   1.7   3   
  8 Mewborn, Daniel              1638 Vacavil           11.75      11.85   1.7   2   
  9 Whiting, Schuyler            1638 Marin W           11.77      11.91   1.7   1   
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riggins, Jordan              1638 Fast Fo           22.20      22.79Q  1.7  1 
  2 James, Damantee              1638 Dragon            23.30      22.95Q  0.9  2 
  3 Smithwhite, Tajae            1638 100 Bla           23.10      23.29Q -0.5  4 
  4 Williams, Dijonn             1638 East Pa                      23.76Q -0.2  3 
  5 Mitsch, Austin               1638 Unattached        23.54      23.57q  1.7  1 
  6 Roberson, Darnell            1638 Pleasan           23.85      23.69q -0.5  4 
  7 Mewborn, Daniel              1638 Vacavil                      23.85q  0.9  2 
  8 Chen, Jeffrey                1638 Pleasan           23.46      23.98q  1.7  1 
  9 Mewborn, David               1638 Vacavil                      24.10q  1.7  1 
 10 Caldwell, Elmo               1638 Beast A           23.41      24.13  -0.2  3 
 11 Parker, Maxwell              1638 Menlo I           24.48      24.17  -0.5  4 
 12 Whiting, Schuyler            1638 Marin W           24.90      24.19   1.7  1 
 13 Olayomi, Adeola              1638 Pleasan           23.80      24.36  -0.2  3 
 14 Bryant, Rayshawn             1638 Stockto           22.90      24.41  -0.2  3 
 15 Lynch-Perry, Javin           1638 Stockto           24.70      24.59  -0.2  3 
 16 Moore, Markel                1638 East Pa           25.00      24.82   0.9  2 
 17 Delane, Rajaee               1638 Beast A           22.92      24.82   0.9  2 
 18 Sipes, Jacob                 1638 Unattached        24.70      24.90   0.9  2 
 19 Kaye, Kahe                   1638 Beast A           24.85      24.94   1.7  1 
 20 Ramirez, Mealon              1638 Hilltop           27.08      25.05  -0.2  3 
 21 Benton-Bell, Decoven         1638 Mp Stri           24.48      25.11   0.9  2 
 22 Jacobs, Tom                  1638 Screami           23.00      25.20  -0.5  4 
 23 Franklin, Montrell           1638 Stockto           24.65      25.31  -0.5  4 
 24 Dyers, Karlten               1638 Panther           25.50      25.38  -0.5  4 
 25 Eggleston, Justin            1638 Unattached        24.98      25.49  -0.2  3 
 26 Huang, Daniel                1638 Pleasan           25.50      25.55   0.9  2 
 27 Rishwain, Brandon            1638 Phenom            25.00      25.70  -0.5  4 
 28 Tucker, Tatum                1638 Montere           26.00      25.77  -0.2  3 
 29 Houston, Demaurae            1638 Top Pac           27.14      25.89   0.9  2 
 30 Ruth, Theodore               1638 Hilltop           26.00      25.92   1.7  1 
 31 Louis, Desmond               1638 Vacavil                      26.25  -0.5  4 
 32 Lyons, Jordan                1638 Central           26.00      26.31   1.7  1 
 33 Johnson, Dakarai             1638 Top Pac           29.87      28.73  -0.5  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Riggins, Jordan              1638 Fast Fo           22.79      22.66   0.9  11   
  2 James, Damantee              1638 Dragon            22.95      22.72   0.9   9   
  3 Smithwhite, Tajae            1638 100 Bla           23.29      22.98   0.9   7   
  4 Williams, Dijonn             1638 East Pa           23.76      23.54   0.9   6   
  5 Mewborn, Daniel              1638 Vacavil           23.85      23.75   0.9   5   
  6 Roberson, Darnell            1638 Pleasan           23.69      23.89   0.9   4   
  7 Mewborn, David               1638 Vacavil           24.10      24.07   0.9   3   
  8 Mitsch, Austin               1638 Unattached        23.57      24.09   0.9   2   
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Overton, Daveon              1638 Hilltop           51.93      52.14Q  2 
  2 Williams, Dijonn             1638 East Pa                      53.75Q  1 
  3 Mitchell, Elisha             1638 Beast A           53.12      53.66Q  2 
  4 Chen, Jeffrey                1638 Pleasan           52.53      53.81Q  1 
  5 Sipes, Jacob                 1638 Unattached        57.20      55.41q  1 
  6 Parker, Maxwell              1638 Menlo I           53.64      55.51q  2 
  7 Coman, Doug                  1638 Yolo Fi           54.32      55.83q  1 
  8 Dyers, Karlten               1638 Panther           57.85      56.04q  2 
  9 Mateo, Jason                 1638 Unattached        57.00      56.14q  1 
 10 Gillum, Davon                1638 Stockto           56.20      56.73   2 
 11 Garcia, Anthony              1638 Central           58.16      57.34   1 
 12 Moore, Markel                1638 East Pa           58.00      57.82   2 
 13 Tucker, Tatum                1638 Montere           55.50      58.89   2 
 14 Watson, Kelvin               1638 Elk Gro           54.00      59.94   1 
 15 Houston, Demaurae            1638 Top Pac           59.44    1:01.10   1 
 16 Roberson, Darnell            1638 Pleasan           53.00    1:01.29   1 
 17 Lyons, Jordan                1638 Central         1:00.00    1:02.45   2 
 18 Johnson, Dakarai             1638 Top Pac         1:10.04    1:15.90   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Overton, Daveon              1638 Hilltop           52.14      52.40   11   
  2 Mitchell, Elisha             1638 Beast A           53.66      53.47    9   
  3 Williams, Dijonn             1638 East Pa           53.75      54.09    7   
  4 Parker, Maxwell              1638 Menlo I           55.51      54.87    6   
  5 Sipes, Jacob                 1638 Unattached        55.41      56.84    5   
  6 Coman, Doug                  1638 Yolo Fi           55.83      57.12    4   
  7 Dyers, Karlten               1638 Panther           56.04      57.31    3   
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Souza, Jordan                1638 Above T         1:58.00    2:02.01   11   
  2 Carter, Theodore             1638 Pleasan         2:01.00    2:05.39    9   
  3 Chan, Steven                 1638 Team On                    2:10.05    7   
  4 Garcia, Anthony              1638 Central         2:13.59    2:10.18    6   
  5 Espinoza, Abraham            1638 Mission         2:04.00    2:10.38    5   
  6 Harris, David                1638 Oakland         2:22.00    2:11.22    4   
  7 Overton, Daveon              1638 Hilltop         2:00.00    2:13.73    3   
  8 Crippen, Cameron             1638 Central         2:13.00    2:13.79    2   
  9 Mateo, Jason                 1638 Unattached      2:10.40    2:14.89    1   
 10 Curtis, Harry                1638 Unattached      2:10.20    2:15.41  
 11 Houston, Demaurae            1638 Top Pac         2:23.07    2:18.47  
 12 Wu, David                    1638 Team On                    2:19.65  
 13 Johnson, Dakarai             1638 Top Pac         2:42.94    2:42.18  
 14 Butler, Brent                1638 Umoja T         2:32.00    2:47.10  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deuel, Parker                1638 Pleasan         3:59.00    4:19.02   11   
  2 Souza, Jordan                1638 Above T         4:16.95    4:21.14    9   
  3 Petersen, Nolan              1638 Pleasan         4:19.00    4:22.22    7   
  4 Arias-Sheridan, Gabriel      1638 Pleasan         4:27.00    4:23.86    6   
  5 Overton, Daveon              1638 Hilltop         4:43.00    4:35.55    5   
  6 Diaz, Joseph                 1638 Unattached      4:32.00    4:36.48    4   
  7 Garcia, Anthony              1638 Central         4:42.00    4:39.38    3   
  8 Espinoza, Abraham            1638 Mission         4:11.00    4:41.14    2   
  9 Yee, Michael                 1638 Mission         4:10.00    4:42.05    1   
 10 Harris, David                1638 Oakland         4:50.00    4:43.30  
 11 Crippen, Cameron             1638 Central         4:37.00    4:44.35  
 12 Chan, Steven                 1638 Team On                    4:46.59  
 13 Wu, David                    1638 Team On                    4:48.04  
 14 Hughes, Lorenzo              1638 Beast A         4:55.00    5:18.53  
 15 Butler, Brent                1638 Umoja T         5:30.00    5:36.03  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Petersen, Nolan              1638 Pleasan         9:18.00    9:37.82   11   
  2 Ott, Alex                    1638 Pleasan         9:29.00    9:43.08    9   
  3 Arias-Sheridan, Gabriel      1638 Pleasan         9:30.00    9:43.09    7   
  4 Hodgens, Ryan                1638 Rosevil         9:50.00    9:45.88    6   
  5 Yee, Michael                 1638 Mission                   10:16.17    5   
  6 Ernst, Joshua                1638 San Lui        10:23.92   10:20.61    4   
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Kenneth              1638 Flying            13.86      15.05Q  0.3  2 
  2 Lundquist, Adam              1638 Unattached        15.77      15.75Q  1.1  1 
  3 Warwick, James               1638 Central           15.44      15.96Q  3.0  3 
  4 Imlach, Jeremy               1638 Oakland           16.00      16.24Q  3.0  3 
  5 Hamlin, Lavelle              1638 Ca TC             17.00      16.74Q  0.3  2 
  6 Roy, Mariano                 1638 3m TC             15.90      16.96Q  1.1  1 
  7 Staniszewski, Kevin          1638 Rosevil           18.53      19.45q  1.1  1 
  8 Nehoran, Dave                1638 Beast A                      19.80q  1.1  1 
  9 Chen, Gorman                 1638 Beast A           20.99      20.17q  0.3  2 
 10 Bejarin, Bradley             1638 Beast A           17.95      20.55   1.1  1 
 11 Marin, Mateo                 1638 Beast A           20.45      20.63   0.3  2 
 12 Kiles, August                1638 Team On           17.80      21.24   0.3  2 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Kenneth              1638 Flying            15.05      14.57   1.0  11   
  2 Lundquist, Adam              1638 Unattached        15.75      15.40   1.0   9   
  3 Warwick, James               1638 Central           15.96      15.50   1.0   7   
  4 Imlach, Jeremy               1638 Oakland           16.24      15.69   1.0   6   
  5 Hamlin, Lavelle              1638 Ca TC             16.74      16.85   1.0   5   
  6 Roy, Mariano                 1638 3m TC             16.96      16.94   1.0   4   
  7 Staniszewski, Kevin          1638 Rosevil           19.45      19.63   1.0   3   
  8 Nehoran, Dave                1638 Beast A           19.80      20.02   1.0   2   
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lundquist, Adam              1638 Unattached        59.90      59.48   11   
  2 Roy, Mariano                 1638 3m TC           1:00.00      59.79    9   
  3 Hamlin, Lavelle              1638 Ca TC           1:02.00    1:02.55    7   
  4 Warwick, James               1638 Central         1:03.00    1:06.42    6   
  5 Nehoran, Dave                1638 Beast A                    1:07.91    5   
  6 Staniszewski, Kevin          1638 Rosevil         1:02.40    1:10.29    4   
  7 Chen, Gorman                 1638 Beast A                    1:12.31    3   
  8 Marin, Mateo                 1638 Beast A                    1:15.75    2   
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deuel, Parker                1638 Pleasan         6:25.00    6:53.63  
  2 Hodgens, Ryan                1638 Rosevil                    6:56.33  
  3 Yee, Michael                 1638 Mission                    7:25.17  
  4 Purugganan, Steve            1638 Unattached                 7:27.88  
  5 Luft, Harrison               1638 Unattached                 7:35.18  
  6 Ernst, Joshua                1638 San Lui                    7:47.51  
  7 Murray, Gus                  1638 Unattached                 7:50.20  
  8 Silverstein, Grant           1638 Unattached                 7:57.87  
  9 Hughes, Lorenzo              1638 Beast A                    8:37.96  
 10 Butler, Brent                1638 Umoja T         9:00.00    9:39.85  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1638 Isc International Empire  'A'                  42.99      43.67   11   
     1) Beard, Johnny                   2) Belong, Jerrald                
     3) Kirtman, Christopher            4) Williams, Jalen                
  2 1638 Beast Athletic Performanc  'A'                 43.99      44.39    9   
     1) Caldwell, Elmo                  2) Delane, Rajaee                 
     3)                                 4) Mitchell, Elisha               
  3 1638 Pleasanton Heat  'A'                           43.50      45.64    7   
     1) Carter, Theodore                2) Chen, Jeffrey                  
     3) Huang, Daniel                   4) Mayer, Cody                    
  4 1638 Vacaville Phoenix Gliders  'A'                 45.00      46.62    6   
     1) Louis, Desmond                  2) Mewborn, Daniel                
     3) Mewborn, David                  4) Strickland, Tavius             
  5 1638 Stockton Saints Track Fie  'A'                 44.30      47.42    5   
     1) Bryant, Rayshawn                2) Franklin, Montrell             
     3) Gillum, Davon                   4) Holloway, Keith                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1638 Isc International Empire  'A'                3:23.00    3:35.38   11   
     1) Beard, Johnny                   2) Belong, Jerrald                
     3) Kirtman, Christopher            4) Williams, Jalen                
  2 1638 Pleasanton Heat  'A'                         3:29.00    3:43.76    9   
     1) Arias-Sheridan, Gabriel         2) Carter, Theodore               
     3) Chen, Jeffrey                   4) Deuel, Parker                  
  3 1638 Beast Athletic Performanc  'A'               3:35.45    3:45.50    7   
     1)                                 2) Delane, Rajaee                 
     3) Kaye, Kahe                      4) Mitchell, Elisha               
  4 1638 Team Onalysis  'A'                                      4:04.27    6   
     1) Chan, Steven                    2) Chen, Stanley                  
     3) Kiles, August                   4) Wu, David                      
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1638 Pleasanton Heat  'A'                         8:15.00    9:07.55   11   
     1) Arias-Sheridan, Gabriel         2) Carter, Theodore               
     3) Deuel, Parker                   4) McCarthy, Connor               
  2 1638 Beast Athletic Performanc  'A'              10:00.00   11:16.98    9   
     1) Chen, Gorman                    2) Hughes, Lorenzo                
     3) Marin, Mateo                    4) Nehoran, Dave                  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Frazier, Noel                1638 Beast A           2.01m      1.92m    6-03.50  11   
  2 Johnson, Neco                1638 Unattached        1.83m      1.82m    5-11.50   7.33
  2 McCovery, Londeen            1638 Unattached        1.88m      1.82m    5-11.50   7.33
  2 Du, Victor                   1638 Unattached        1.83m      1.82m    5-11.50   7.33
  5 Otto, Philip                 1638 Unattached        1.83m      1.77m    5-09.75   5   
  6 Vaccaro, Robert              1638 Diablo            1.73m      1.72m    5-07.75   3   
  6 Tyler, Matt                  1638 Unattached        1.73m      1.72m    5-07.75   3   
  6 Chen, Stanley                1638 Team On           1.80m      1.72m    5-07.75   3   
  9 Imlach, Jeremy               1638 Oakland           1.73m      1.67m    5-05.75   0.50
  9 Aubert, Lexington            1638 Mp Stri           1.68m      1.67m    5-05.75   0.50
 11 Ruth, Theodore               1638 Hilltop           1.63m      1.62m    5-03.75 
 12 Kiles, August                1638 Team On           1.63m      1.57m    5-01.75 
 13 Schumann, Kameron            1638 Team Ol           1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 White, Reed                  1638 Unattached        3.96m      3.80m   12-05.50  11   
  2 Besmer, Connor               1638 Unattached        3.81m      3.65m   11-11.75   9   
  3 Kiles, August                1638 Team On           3.61m      3.50m   11-05.75   6.50
  3 Bassi, Zack                  1638 Salinas           3.81m      3.50m   11-05.75   6.50
  5 Cranston, Walter             1638 Lodi TC           3.05m      2.90m    9-06.25   5   
 -- Durand, Johnathan            1638 Unattached        3.81m         NH            
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Walker, Kenneth              1638 Flying            6.91m      6.66m   NWI  21-10.25  11   
  2 Mitchell, Elisha             1638 Beast A           6.38m      6.51m   NWI  21-04.25   9   
  3 Monteiro-Williams, Jorda     1638 Natomas           6.75m      6.46m   NWI  21-02.50   7   
  4 Pinder, Deon                 1638 Beast A           5.92m      5.96m   NWI  19-06.75   6   
  5 Sloan, Eric                  1638 Unattached        5.97m      5.86m   NWI  19-02.75   5   
  6 Jacobs, Tom                  1638 Screami           5.49m      5.81m   NWI  19-00.75   4   
  7 Du, Victor                   1638 Unattached        5.84m      5.77m   NWI  18-11.25   3   
  8 Huang, Daniel                1638 Pleasan           5.31m      5.71m   NWI  18-09.00   2   
  9 Bejarin, Bradley             1638 Beast A           6.10m      5.61m   NWI  18-05.00   1   
 10 Tyler, Matt                  1638 Unattached        5.40m      5.59m   NWI  18-04.25 
 11 Otto, Philip                 1638 Unattached                   5.41m   NWI  17-09.00 
 12 Coman, Doug                  1638 Yolo Fi           5.84m      5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
 13 Torre, Kennedy               1638 Diablo            5.45m      5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
 14 Pitto, Tyler                 1638 Lodi TC           5.54m      5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
 15 Schnabel, Nicholas           1638 Unattached        5.61m      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
 16 Cardey, Brendan              1638 Napa TC           5.13m      4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
 17 Strickland, Tavius           1638 Vacavil                      4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
 18 Singh, Amandeep              1638 Mission           5.41m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
 -- Garcia, Christian            1638 Marin W           5.72m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Pinder, Deon                 1638 Beast A          13.89m     12.92m   NWI  42-04.75  11   
  2 Bejarin, Bradley             1638 Beast A          12.50m     12.59m   NWI  41-03.75   9   
  3 Sloan, Eric                  1638 Unattached       12.19m     12.56m   NWI  41-02.50   7   
  4 Monteiro-Williams, Jorda     1638 Natomas                     12.49m   NWI  40-11.75   6   
  5 Du, Victor                   1638 Unattached       12.34m     12.17m   NWI  39-11.25   5   
  6 Tyler, Matt                  1638 Unattached       11.61m     12.16m   NWI  39-10.75   4   
  7 Garcia, Christian            1638 Marin W          11.73m     11.10m   NWI  36-05.00   3   
  8 Singh, Amandeep              1638 Mission          10.92m     10.98m   NWI  36-00.25   2   
  9 Schumann, Kameron            1638 Team Ol          10.71m     10.16m   NWI  33-04.00   1   
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ribera, Zachary              1638 Unattached       11.89m     11.84m   38-10.25  11   
  2 Delgado, Jaime               1638 Team Ol          12.42m     11.74m   38-06.25   9   
  3 Mehta, Jason                 1638 Unattached       11.40m     11.47m   37-07.75   7   
  4 Liku, Akapusijr              1638 Phenom                      11.40m   37-05.00   6   
  5 Donnelly, Sean               1638 Team Ol          10.79m     11.28m   37-00.25   5   
  6 Rosales, Bryan               1638 Team Ol          10.75m     11.10m   36-05.00   4   
  7 Hazard, Nathan               1638 Unattached       11.00m     11.09m   36-04.75   3   
  8 Takeuchi, Jordan             1638 Rosevil          12.87m     10.83m   35-06.50   2   
  9 Durand, Johnathan            1638 Unattached       10.13m     10.60m   34-09.50   1   
 10 Bravo, Steven                1638 Club Re          10.38m     10.26m   33-08.00 
 11 Conway, Alec                 1638 Castro                       9.91m   32-06.25 
 12 Conway, Austin               1638 Castro                       9.54m   31-03.75 
 13 Torre, Kennedy               1638 Diablo           10.52m      9.43m   30-11.25 
 14 Swisley, Nathan              1638 Sierra            8.23m      7.29m   23-11.00 
 15 Stofleth, Kevin              1638 Sierra            8.23m      7.15m   23-05.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Sean               1638 Team Ol          42.19m     42.58m     139-08  11   
  2 Takeuchi, Jordan             1638 Rosevil          38.23m     36.48m     119-08   9   
  3 Hazard, Nathan               1638 Unattached       38.38m     35.78m     117-05   7   
  4 Durand, Johnathan            1638 Unattached       35.10m     35.18m     115-05   6   
  5 Ribera, Zachary              1638 Unattached       32.31m     34.39m     112-10   5   
  6 Mehta, Jason                 1638 Unattached       33.05m     33.43m     109-08   4   
  7 Rollins, Aaron               1638 Team Ol          32.56m     32.58m     106-11   3   
  8 Bravo, Steven                1638 Club Re          31.39m     31.36m     102-11   2   
  9 Delgado, Jaime               1638 Team Ol          30.99m     30.46m      99-11   1   
 10 Liku, Akapusijr              1638 Phenom                      28.77m      94-05 
 11 Rosales, Bryan               1638 Team Ol          34.75m     28.13m      92-03 
 12 Torre, Kennedy               1638 Diablo           27.43m     25.69m      84-03 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rosales, Bryan               1638 Team Ol          31.67m     35.20m     115-06 
  2 Donnelly, Sean               1638 Team Ol          34.52m     32.07m     105-02 
  3 Swisley, Nathan              1638 Sierra           27.43m     30.59m     100-04 
  4 Rollins, Aaron               1638 Team Ol          27.23m     29.85m      97-11 
  5 Conway, Austin               1638 Castro                      21.00m      68-11 
  6 Stofleth, Kevin              1638 Sierra           18.29m     20.36m      66-09 
  7 Conway, Alec                 1638 Castro                      17.71m      58-01 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Takeuchi, Jordan             1638 Rosevil          40.27m     40.25m     132-01  11   
  2 Coman, Doug                  1638 Yolo Fi          35.05m     39.61m     129-11   9   
  3 Delgado, Jaime               1638 Team Ol          32.44m     35.23m     115-07   7   
  4 Cardey, Brendan              1638 Napa TC          42.21m     35.15m     115-04   6   
  5 Rosales, Bryan               1638 Team Ol          29.79m     28.39m      93-02   5   
  6 Conway, Austin               1638 Castro                      27.83m      91-04   4   
  7 Rollins, Aaron               1638 Team Ol          28.32m     27.14m      89-00   3   
  8 Nehoran, Dave                1638 Beast A                     25.85m      84-10   2   
  9 Swisley, Nathan              1638 Sierra           25.91m     25.09m      82-04   1   
 10 Conway, Alec                 1638 Castro                      23.43m      76-10 
 11 Stofleth, Kevin              1638 Sierra           25.91m     18.80m      61-08 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Toney, Marc                  1638 Unattached          12.76   NWI    509
  2 Nehoran, Dave                1638 Unattached          13.21   NWI    433
  3 Kiles, August                1638 Team On             13.87   NWI    331
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Toney, Marc                  1638 Unattached          58.55     464
  2 Nehoran, Dave                1638 Unattached          59.13     443
  3 Kiles, August                1638 Team On           1:05.39     248
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Toney, Marc                  1638 Unattached        5:16.28     470
  2 Nehoran, Dave                1638 Unattached        5:17.54     463
  3 Kiles, August                1638 Team On           5:58.93     268
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kiles, August                1638 Team On             18.21   NWI    504
  2 Toney, Marc                  1638 Unattached          19.37   NWI    401
  3 Nehoran, Dave                1638 Unattached          19.84   NWI    362
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kiles, August                1638 Team On             1.58m    5-02.25    449
  2 Nehoran, Dave                1638 Unattached          1.33m    4-04.25    270
  2 Toney, Marc                  1638 Unattached          1.33m    4-04.25    270
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Toney, Marc                  1638 Unattached          3.60m   11-09.75    509
  2 Kiles, August                1638 Team On             3.30m   10-10.00    431
  3 Nehoran, Dave                1638 Unattached          2.55m    8-04.25    253
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Nehoran, Dave                1638 Unattached          4.96m   NWI  16-03.25    375
  2 Kiles, August                1638 Team On             4.58m   NWI  15-00.50    304
  3 Toney, Marc                  1638 Unattached          4.53m   NWI  14-10.50    295
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Toney, Marc                  1638 Unattached          8.80m   28-10.50    414
  2 Nehoran, Dave                1638 Unattached          7.75m   25-05.25    352
  3 Kiles, August                1638 Team On             6.35m   20-10.00    269
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Toney, Marc                  1638 Unattached         18.66m      61-03    247
  2 Nehoran, Dave                1638 Unattached         16.70m      54-09    211
  3 Kiles, August                1638 Team On            15.58m      51-01    190
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Toney, Marc                  1638 Unattached         28.71m      94-02    281
  2 Nehoran, Dave                1638 Unattached         25.04m      82-02    230
  3 Kiles, August                1638 Team On            18.67m      61-03    144
 
Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Toney, Marc                  1638 Unattached                    3860  
  2 Nehoran, Dave                1638 Unattached                    3392  
  3 Kiles, August                1638 Team On                       3138  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horsley, Carl                1638 Ca TC             10.80      10.69Q  2.6  3 
  2 Tobin, Michael               1638 A1 Tc A           10.99      11.03Q  4.0  1 
  3 Roosevelt, Ali               1638 Castro            11.10      11.05Q  1.7  4 
  4 Richards, Adam               1638 Rosevil           10.97      11.33Q +0.0  2 
  5 Shephard, Timazray           1638 Flying            10.66      11.03q  4.0  1 
  6 Shetty, Vivaswan             1638 A1 Tc A           11.12      11.08q  2.6  3 
  7 Jones, Ricco                 1638 V-Town            10.87      11.09q  2.6  3 
  8 Morrow, Jorden               1638 V-Town            10.72      11.22q  1.7  4 
  9 Gray, Julien                 1638 Beast A           11.41      11.35q  2.6  3 
 10 Baur, Chad                   1638 Unattached        11.10      11.37   2.6  3 
 11 Cooper, Damora               1638 Flying            10.90      11.40   1.7  4 
 12 Frazier, Amari               1638 Stockto           11.30      11.42  +0.0  2 
 13 Adorno, Eric                 1638 Panther           11.32      11.48   4.0  1 
 14 Shaw, Andre                  1638 Palo Al           11.15      11.55   1.7  4 
 15 Lewis, Nicholas              1638 Flying            10.96      11.58  +0.0  2 
 16 Price, Andrew                1638 Elk Gro           11.30      11.58  +0.0  2 
 17 Robinson, Wade               1638 Hilltop           11.34      11.59   1.7  4 
 18 Salazar, Alex                1638 Unattached                   11.62   4.0  1 
 19 Rucker, Jory                 1638 Elk Gro           11.50      11.62   2.6  3 
 20 Park, John                   1638 Rosevil           11.62      11.67   4.0  1 
 21 Durham, Markus               1638 Bonsu T           11.52      11.69   4.0  1 
 22 Qarqat, Jamal                1638 Bonsu T           11.68      11.70   1.7  4 
 23 Thomas, Tyler                1638 Castro            11.51      11.73   1.7  4 
 24 Grady, Stephen               1638 Beast A           11.25      11.93   4.0  1 
 25 Ramanand, Patrick            1638 Montere           11.70      11.95   2.6  3 
 26 Castelo, Tyler               1638 Tgs Gol           11.60      12.01  +0.0  2 
 27 Baker, Benjamin              1638 Elk Gro           11.80      12.09   1.7  4 
 28 Boyd, Gustav                 1638 America           11.53      12.10  +0.0  2 
 29 Thompson, Troy               1638 Screami           11.80      12.18   2.6  3 
 -- Snelling, Breonntae          1638 Elk Gro           10.90         FS   4.0  1 
 -- Norman, Terea                1638 Flying            10.65         FS  +0.0  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Horsley, Carl                1638 Ca TC             10.69      10.66  -0.7  11   
  2 Tobin, Michael               1638 A1 Tc A           11.03      11.12  -0.7   9   
  3 Morrow, Jorden               1638 V-Town            11.22      11.14  -0.7   7   
  4 Jones, Ricco                 1638 V-Town            11.09      11.23  -0.7   6   
  5 Shetty, Vivaswan             1638 A1 Tc A           11.08      11.25  -0.7   5   
  6 Shephard, Timazray           1638 Flying            11.03      11.26  -0.7   4   
  7 Roosevelt, Ali               1638 Castro            11.05      11.29  -0.7   3   
  8 Richards, Adam               1638 Rosevil           11.33      11.38  -0.7   2   
  9 Gray, Julien                 1638 Beast A           11.35      11.60  -0.7   1   
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horsley, Carl                1638 Ca TC             21.45      21.97Q -0.4  4 
  2 Snelling, Breonntae          1638 Elk Gro           21.90      22.43Q  0.9  2 
  3 Wallace, Trevell             1638 Hilltop           21.88      22.47Q  1.7  3 
  4 Shetty, Vivaswan             1638 A1 Tc A           22.60      22.57Q  1.7  1 
  5 Jones, Ricco                 1638 V-Town            22.01      22.78Q  1.3  5 
  6 Allen, Rashaan               1638 V-Town            22.09      22.75q  0.9  2 
  7 Roosevelt, Ali               1638 Castro            22.70      22.75q  1.7  3 
  8 Tobin, Michael               1638 A1 Tc A           22.70      22.80q  0.9  2 
  9 Norman, Terea                1638 Flying            21.56      22.92q  1.7  1 
 10 Frazier, Amari               1638 Stockto           22.93      22.92  -0.4  4 
 11 Muhammad, Akim               1638 Bonsu T           22.77      23.06   1.3  5 
 12 Davidson, Jalen              1638 Peninsu           22.50      23.23  -0.4  4 
 13 McIntyre, Taylor             1638 Rosevil           23.16      23.30   1.3  5 
 14 Washington, Wesley           1638 Beast A           21.95      23.37   1.3  5 
 15 Lewis, Nicholas              1638 Flying            22.32      23.44   1.7  1 
 16 Adorno, Eric                 1638 Panther           23.07      23.55   0.9  2 
 17 Boyd, Gustav                 1638 America           23.35      23.57   1.7  1 
 18 Richards, Adam               1638 Rosevil           22.33      23.58  -0.4  4 
 19 Foster, Alexander            1638 Oakland           24.61      23.67   1.7  1 
 20 Elzie, Jordan                1638 Bonsu T           23.42      23.69  -0.4  4 
 21 Knapps, Ulysses              1638 Central           22.89      23.74   0.9  2 
 22 Durham, Markus               1638 Bonsu T           23.29      23.80   1.7  3 
 23 Singletary, Adonis           1638 Montere           23.20      23.85   0.9  2 
 24 Zoller, Eric                 1638 Napa TC                      23.86   0.9  2 
 25 Ramanand, Patrick            1638 Montere           23.90      23.86   0.9  2 
 26 Crawford, Brandon            1638 Beast A           23.65      23.89   1.7  3 
 27 Evanoff, Alexander           1638 Unattached                   23.91   1.7  3 
 28 Shaw, Andre                  1638 Palo Al           22.92      23.93  -0.4  4 
 29 Qarqat, Jamal                1638 Bonsu T           23.89      23.99   1.3  5 
 30 Oniah, Ochenna               1638 Beast A           22.79      24.08   1.3  5 
 31 Castelo, Tyler               1638 Tgs Gol           23.70      24.08   0.9  2 
 32 Grady, Stephen               1638 Beast A           22.91      24.14   1.7  1 
 33 Robinson, Wade               1638 Hilltop           23.18      24.14   1.3  5 
 34 Stevens, Cory                1638 Stockto           22.90      24.33   1.7  3 
 35 Dumas, Kahlil                1638 Peninsu           23.00      24.34   1.7  3 
 36 Price, Andrew                1638 Elk Gro           23.50      24.41   1.7  1 
 37 Stuart, Jawaun               1638 Elk Gro           24.60      24.61  -0.4  4 
 38 Thompson, Troy               1638 Screami           23.00      24.64   1.7  1 
 39 Baker, Benjamin              1638 Elk Gro           24.50      24.91  -0.4  4 
 40 Severain, Rashid             1638 Palo Al           22.25      25.20   1.7  3 
 41 Weissman, Brently            1638 Unattached        24.50      25.48   1.7  1 
 42 Willis, Austin               1638 Beast A                      25.88   1.3  5 
 43 Lewis, Andrew                1638 Central           24.48      26.13   1.7  3 
 44 Alvarez, Dadwin              1638 Club Re           23.37      26.18  -0.4  4 
 -- Burrow, Aaron                1638 V-Town            23.80        DNF   1.3  5 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Horsley, Carl                1638 Ca TC             21.97      21.44   1.8  11   
  2 Snelling, Breonntae          1638 Elk Gro           22.43      22.23   1.8   9   
  3 Wallace, Trevell             1638 Hilltop           22.47      22.40   1.8   7   
  4 Tobin, Michael               1638 A1 Tc A           22.80      22.62   1.8   6   
  5 Roosevelt, Ali               1638 Castro            22.75      22.72   1.8   5   
  6 Shetty, Vivaswan             1638 A1 Tc A           22.57      22.78   1.8   4   
  7 Allen, Rashaan               1638 V-Town            22.75      22.83   1.8   3   
  8 Jones, Ricco                 1638 V-Town            22.78      22.91   1.8   2   
  9 Norman, Terea                1638 Flying            22.92      22.98   1.8   1   
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horsley, Carl                1638 Ca TC             48.66      49.66Q  3 
  2 Thompson, Juquelle           1638 Isc Int           48.00      49.85Q  1 
  3 Allen, Rashaan               1638 V-Town            49.71      50.47Q  4 
  4 Broussard, Kieren            1638 V-Town            49.46      50.73Q  2 
  5 Adorno, Eric                 1638 Panther           53.08      50.43q  1 
  6 Chapman, Andre               1638 Isc Int           48.60      50.61q  4 
  7 Muhammad, Akim               1638 Bonsu T           50.38      51.48q  3 
  8 Moses, Chance                1638 Castro            49.10      51.51q  2 
  9 Person, Jaylen               1638 Elk Gro           49.62      51.61q  3 
 10 Gomes, Sean                  1638 Bonsu T           51.46      51.64   1 
 11 Foster, Alexander            1638 Oakland           50.69      51.90   2 
 12 Davidson, Jalen              1638 Peninsu           50.60      52.04   2 
 13 Lee, Demetrius               1638 Mp Stri           49.80      52.95   1 
 14 Evanoff, Alexander           1638 Unattached                   53.42   4 
 15 Ngo, Bryan                   1638 Beast A           52.00      53.46   3 
 16 Dobbins, Khari               1638 Stockto           51.60      53.66   1 
 17 Ramanand, Patrick            1638 Montere           52.00      53.69   2 
 18 Levine, Charles              1638 Umoja T           51.78      53.77   4 
 19 Stuart, Jawaun               1638 Elk Gro           53.90      54.24   3 
 20 Zoller, Eric                 1638 Napa TC                      54.68   3 
 21 Burrow, Aaron                1638 V-Town            52.70      55.14   4 
 22 Lyonsiv, Paul                1638 Central           53.00      55.30   1 
 23 Dumas, Kahlil                1638 Peninsu           51.20      55.45   3 
 24 Crawford, Brandon            1638 Beast A           53.21      55.58   4 
 25 Felder, Otis                 1638 Hilltop           55.00      55.81   2 
 26 Long, Royce                  1638 Stockto           52.30      55.95   3 
 27 Oniah, Ochenna               1638 Beast A           51.32      57.37   4 
 28 Severain, Rashid             1638 Palo Al           52.24      57.42   1 
 29 Saunders, Richard            1638 Beast A           54.32      58.84   2 
 30 Shaw, Andre                  1638 Palo Al           52.25      59.05   2 
 31 Atkins, Patrick              1638 Oakland           50.00    1:07.38   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Horsley, Carl                1638 Ca TC             49.66      48.92   11   
  2 Chapman, Andre               1638 Isc Int           50.61      49.73    9   
  3 Thompson, Juquelle           1638 Isc Int           49.85      49.90    7   
  4 Broussard, Kieren            1638 V-Town            50.73      51.21    6   
  5 Moses, Chance                1638 Castro            51.51      51.34    5   
  6 Person, Jaylen               1638 Elk Gro           51.61      51.55    4   
  7 Muhammad, Akim               1638 Bonsu T           51.48      51.80    3   
  8 Adorno, Eric                 1638 Panther           50.43      52.60    2   
  9 Allen, Rashaan               1638 V-Town            50.47      53.20    1   
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coupe, Jason                 1638 Pacific         1:52.00    1:53.46   11   
  2 McGhee, Jason                1638 Isc Int         1:52.20    1:54.19    9   
  3 Martore, Anthony             1638 Castro          1:56.50    1:56.61    7   
  4 Robinson, John               1638 Unattached      1:55.05    1:58.55    6   
  5 Gomes, Sean                  1638 Bonsu T         1:54.24    1:59.66    5   
  6 Foshay, Garrett              1638 Phantom         1:59.31    2:00.34    4   
  7 Kpachavi, Arnaud             1638 Unattached      1:55.55    2:01.80    3   
  8 Dominguez, Anthony           1638 Ca TC           2:00.00    2:04.15    2   
  9 Broussard, Kieren            1638 V-Town          1:52.81    2:04.41    1   
 10 Avila, Stephen               1638 Central         2:03.00    2:04.48  
 11 Diomande, Sulayman           1638 Castro          2:01.99    2:05.82  
 12 Wieman, Johnpaul             1638 Above T         2:02.00    2:07.75  
 13 Ngo, Bryan                   1638 Beast A         1:59.00    2:09.50  
 14 Levine, Charles              1638 Umoja T         2:08.00    2:11.31  
 15 Finch, Frank                 1638 Team Ol         2:11.00    2:12.97  
 16 Evanoff, Alexander           1638 Unattached      2:06.00    2:13.17  
 17 Severain, Rashid             1638 Palo Al         2:13.35    2:17.92  
 18 James, Kristopher            1638 Top Pac         2:02.00    2:23.54  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martore, Anthony             1638 Castro          4:07.99    4:09.26   11   
  2 Cleveland, Tyler             1638 Phantom         4:00.31    4:10.38    9   
  3 Weekes, Norman               1638 Castro          4:15.99    4:10.78    7   
  4 Robinson, John               1638 Unattached      4:07.70    4:13.63    6   
  5 Foshay, Garrett              1638 Phantom         4:16.54    4:13.90    5   
  6 Gomes, Sean                  1638 Bonsu T         4:18.00    4:15.74    4   
  7 Wieman, Johnpaul             1638 Above T         4:19.90    4:16.49    3   
  8 Avila, Stephen               1638 Central         4:28.56    4:20.02    2   
  9 Lange, Oliver                1638 Beast A                    4:23.47    1   
 10 Diaz, Salvador               1638 Beast A         4:28.00    4:34.00  
 11 Cuevas, Guillermo            1638 Salinas         4:16.00    4:36.37  
 12 Finch, Frank                 1638 Team Ol         4:29.20    4:39.31  
 13 Pina, Dagoberto              1638 Salinas         4:24.00    4:44.59  
 14 Hill, Kelly                  1638 V-Town                     6:09.70  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aboukhadijeh, Amjed          1638 Unattached     15:46.00   15:50.71   11   
  2 MacDonald, Joshua            1638 Castro                    15:57.34    9   
  3 Cleveland, Tyler             1638 Phantom        15:48.00   16:08.72    7   
  4 Heck, Benjamin               1638 Rf Unit        15:45.00   16:20.40    6   
  5 Lee, Mitchell                1638 Rf Unit        16:00.00   16:42.10    5   
  6 Lange, Oliver                1638 Beast A                   16:44.11    4   
  7 Jackson, Nathan              1638 Central        17:05.00   16:50.84    3   
  8 Baltazar, Jose               1638 Mission                   17:25.26    2   
  9 Diaz, Salvador               1638 Beast A                   18:10.13    1   
 10 Cuevas, Guillermo            1638 Salinas        16:52.00   18:45.16  
 11 Hill, Kelly                  1638 V-Town                    24:07.22  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blue, Noah                   1638 Ca TC             13.86      14.05Q  2.3  1 
  2 Okwudiafor, Ikem             1638 East Oa           14.28      14.41Q  3.0  2 
  3 Giles, Roderick              1638 Pacific                      14.53Q  3.0  2 
  4 Jungsten, Alexander          1638 Rosevil           15.12      15.06Q  2.3  1 
  5 Williams, Allen              1638 Oakland           14.64      14.55q  3.0  2 
  6 Cooper, Damora               1638 Flying            14.88      15.11q  3.0  2 
  7 Lyonsiv, Paul                1638 Central           15.60      15.51q  3.0  2 
  8 Singletary, Adonis           1638 Montere           15.50      15.75q  2.3  1 
  9 Hudson, Kwame                1638 Castro            15.90      16.16q  3.0  2 
 10 Ettema, Martin               1638 Salinas           15.95      16.75   2.3  1 
 11 Chen, Mei-Guang              1638 Mission           15.77      16.86   3.0  2 
 12 Newell, Chevon               1638 Unattached        18.26      19.32   2.3  1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Blue, Noah                   1638 Ca TC             14.05      13.97   0.6  11   
  2 Okwudiafor, Ikem             1638 East Oa           14.41      14.38   0.6   9   
  3 Williams, Allen              1638 Oakland           14.55      14.42   0.6   7   
  4 Giles, Roderick              1638 Pacific           14.53      14.56   0.6   6   
  5 Jungsten, Alexander          1638 Rosevil           15.06      15.38   0.6   5   
  6 Lyonsiv, Paul                1638 Central           15.51      15.48   0.6   4   
  7 Cooper, Damora               1638 Flying            15.11      15.84   0.6   3   
  8 Singletary, Adonis           1638 Montere           15.75      16.34   0.6   2   
  9 Hudson, Kwame                1638 Castro            16.16      16.63   0.6   1   
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Singletary, Adonis           1638 Montere           58.50      57.51   11   
  2 Lyonsiv, Paul                1638 Central           58.60      57.83    9   
  3 Ramanand, Patrick            1638 Montere           59.00      58.56    7   
  4 Lee, Demetrius               1638 Mp Stri           53.00      59.12    6   
  5 Levine, Charles              1638 Umoja T           56.00    1:02.89    5   
  6 Felder, Otis                 1638 Hilltop                    1:04.37    4   
  7 Newell, Chevon               1638 Unattached      1:08.00    1:09.79    3   
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Joshua            1638 Castro                     6:20.56  
  2 Hall, Spencer                1638 Unattached                 6:28.60  
  3 Reyen, Chet                  1638 Rf Unit         6:30.00    6:40.10  
  4 Diaz, Salvador               1638 Beast A                    7:02.29  
  5 Finch, Frank                 1638 Team Ol         6:45.00    7:07.97  
  6 Baltazar, Jose               1638 Mission                    7:16.20  
  7 Aliff, Colton                1638 Unattached      7:48.00    7:30.96  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1638 Flying Jaguars TC  'A'                         42.10      43.01   11   
     1) Cooper, Damora                  2) Johnson, Joey                  
  2 1638 V-Town TC  'A'                                 41.27      43.08    9   
     1) Allen, Rashaan                  2) Burrow, Aaron                  
     3) Frasier, Ronald                 4) Jones, Ricco                   
  3 1638 Isc International Empire  'A'                  41.80      43.50    7   
     1) Arenas, Jesse                   2) Chapman, Andre                 
     3) McGhee, Jason                   4) Thompson, Juquelle             
  4 1638 Elk Grove Pal  'A'                             43.80      43.90    6   
     1) Baker, Benjamin                 2) Boozer, Kalyn                  
     3) Person, Jaylen                  4) Price, Andrew                  
  5 1638 Roseville Express TC  'A'                      44.10      43.96    5   
     1) Park, John                      2) Jungsten, Alexander            
     3) McIntyre, Taylor                4) Richards, Adam                 
  6 1638 Castro Valley TC  'A'                          44.20      44.35    4   
     1)                                 2) Diomande, Sulayman             
     3)                                 4) Moses, Chance                  
  7 1638 Beast Athletic Performanc  'A'                 43.12      44.58    3   
     1) Grady, Stephen                  2) Gray, Julien                   
     3) Washington, Wesley              4) Oniah, Ochenna                 
  8 1638 Screaming Eagles  'A'                                     45.55    2   
     1) McClain, Isaiah                 2) Mulder, Robert                 
     3) Thompson, Troy                  4) Wright, Ivory                  
  9 1638 Stockton Saints Track Fie  'A'                 42.70      46.92    1   
     1) Contreras, Christopher          2) Dobbins, Khari                 
     3) Frazier, Amari                  4) Long, Royce                    
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1638 Isc International Empire  'A'                3:17.00    3:23.47   11   
     1) Arenas, Jesse                   2) Chapman, Andre                 
     3) McGhee, Jason                   4) Thompson, Juquelle             
  2 1638 Bonsu TC  'A'                                3:19.22    3:26.44    9   
     1) Elzie, Jordan                   2) Gomes, Sean                    
     3) Jones, Anthony                  4) Muhammad, Akim                 
  3 1638 Elk Grove Pal  'A'                           3:35.00    3:29.94    7   
     1) Baker, Benjamin                 2) Boozer, Kalyn                  
     3) Person, Jaylen                  4) Rucker, Jory                   
  4 1638 Castro Valley TC  'A'                        3:30.00    3:31.35    6   
     1) Davis, Benjamin                 2) Diomande, Sulayman             
  5 1638 Beast Athletic Performanc  'A'               3:28.24    3:34.44    5   
     1) Crawford, Brandon               2) Washington, Wesley             
     3) Oniah, Ochenna                  4) Ngo, Bryan                     
  6 1638 Stockton Saints Track Fie  'A'               3:25.20    3:37.54    4   
     1) Contreras, Christopher          2) Dobbins, Khari                 
     3) Frazier, Amari                  4) Long, Royce                    
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1638 Castro Valley TC  'A'                                   8:52.72   11   
     1) Diomande, Sulayman              2) Hudson, Kwame                  
     3) MacDonald, Joshua               4) Martore, Anthony               
  2 1638 Beast Athletic Performanc  'A'               8:30.00    9:07.97    9   
     1) Diaz, Salvador                  2) Lange, Oliver                  
     3) Ngo, Bryan                      4) Oniah, Ochenna                 
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Kevin               1638 Rosevil           1.98m      1.92m    6-03.50  11   
  2 George, Christian            1638 Rosevil           1.78m      1.82m    5-11.50   9   
  3 Harlow, Robert               1638 Sierra            1.83m     J1.82m    5-11.50   7   
  4 Jackson, Nick                1638 Team Ol           1.85m     J1.82m    5-11.50   6   
  5 Carlson, Daniel              1638 Unattached        1.88m      1.77m    5-09.75   5   
  6 Mitchell, Elijah             1638 Beast A           1.88m     J1.77m    5-09.75   4   
  7 Jungsten, Alexander          1638 Rosevil           1.68m      1.62m    5-03.75   3   
  8 Grace, Kyle                  1638 Christi           1.68m      1.57m    5-01.75   2   
  9 Salazar, Alex                1638 Unattached                   1.52m    4-11.75   1   
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Reese                1638 Skyjumpers        4.42m      4.45m   14-07.25  11   
  2 Maestretti, Nicholas         1638 Unattached        4.42m     J4.45m   14-07.25   9   
  3 Hanson, Brian                1638 Unattached        4.72m     J4.45m   14-07.25   7   
  4 Childers, Cameron            1638 Reno Ta           4.34m      4.30m   14-01.25   6   
  5 Pate, Connor                 1638 Reno Ta           4.65m     J4.30m   14-01.25   5   
  6 Rayburn, Keith               1638 Salinas           4.57m     J4.30m   14-01.25   4   
  7 Garcia, Alex                 1638 Unattached        4.42m      4.15m   13-07.25   3   
  8 Vanwyck, James               1638 Unattached        4.67m     J4.15m   13-07.25   2   
  9 Dodd, Thomas                 1638 Beast A           3.96m      3.85m   12-07.50   1   
 10 Decker, Austin               1638 Salinas           3.51m     J3.85m   12-07.50 
 11 Yorkey, Benjamin             1638 Beast A           3.96m      3.70m   12-01.50 
 12 Sandler, Dominic             1638 Lodi TC           3.81m      3.55m   11-07.75 
 13 Sandler, David               1638 Lodi TC           3.96m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
 14 Armstrong, Adam              1638 Soul Ai           3.51m      3.40m   11-01.75 
 15 Takhar, Inderjit             1638 Mission           3.96m      3.25m   10-08.00 
 15 Grace, Kyle                  1638 Christi           3.66m      3.25m   10-08.00 
 15 Pina, Dagoberto              1638 Salinas           3.51m      3.25m   10-08.00 
 18 Cunningham, Patrick          1638 Soul Ai           3.05m      2.95m    9-08.00 
 -- Sullivan, Thomas             1638 Unattached        4.19m         NH            
 
Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Grant, Jonte                 1638 Castro            6.71m      7.02m   NWI  23-00.50  11   
  2 Wallace, Trevell             1638 Hilltop           7.19m      7.01m   NWI  23-00.00   9   
  3 Grimes, Evan                 1638 Flying            7.11m      7.00m   NWI  22-11.75   7   
  4 Giles, Roderick              1638 Pacific                      6.95m   NWI  22-09.75   6   
  5 Thompson, Jeremy             1638 Unattached        6.78m      6.92m   NWI  22-08.50   5   
  6 Piggee, Haran                1638 Bonsu T           7.12m      6.77m   NWI  22-02.50   4   
  7 Jones, Ricco                 1638 V-Town            6.95m      6.67m   NWI  21-10.75   3   
  8 Harlow, Robert               1638 Sierra            6.37m      6.65m   NWI  21-10.00   2   
  9 Mitchell, Elijah             1638 Beast A           6.68m      6.58m   NWI  21-07.25   1   
 10 Cooper, Damora               1638 Flying            7.11m      6.45m   NWI  21-02.00 
 11 Knapps, Ulysses              1638 Central           6.73m      6.39m   NWI  20-11.75 
 12 Shetty, Vivaswan             1638 A1 Tc A           6.38m      6.35m   NWI  20-10.00 
 13 Kaigler, Will                1638 Beast A           6.32m      6.32m   NWI  20-09.00 
 14 Park, John                   1638 Rosevil           6.20m      6.26m   NWI  20-06.50 
 15 Jackson, Nick                1638 Team Ol           6.20m      6.23m   NWI  20-05.25 
 15 Rucker, Jory                 1638 Elk Gro           6.93m      6.23m   NWI  20-05.25 
 17 Salazar, Alex                1638 Unattached                   6.15m   NWI  20-02.25 
 18 Champion, Jack               1638 Mission           6.50m      5.99m   NWI  19-08.00 
 19 Nielsen, Kevin               1638 Rosevil           6.68m      5.97m   NWI  19-07.00 
 19 Lewis, Nicholas              1638 Flying            7.11m      5.97m   NWI  19-07.00 
 21 Singletary, Adonis           1638 Montere           5.77m      5.94m   NWI  19-06.00 
 21 Thomas, Tyler                1638 Castro            6.10m      5.94m   NWI  19-06.00 
 23 Wright, Harold               1638 Central           5.77m      5.90m   NWI  19-04.25 
 24 Dobbins, Khari               1638 Stockto           6.10m      5.72m   NWI  18-09.25 
 25 Grace, Kyle                  1638 Christi           5.32m      5.57m   NWI  18-03.25 
 26 Ho, andrew                   1638 Unattached                   5.46m   NWI  17-11.00 
 27 Davis, Benjamin              1638 Castro            6.15m      5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
 28 Chen, Mei-Guang              1638 Mission           6.27m      5.41m   NWI  17-09.00 
 29 Alvarez, Dadwin              1638 Club Re           4.92m      5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
 30 Lewis, Andrew                1638 Central           5.69m      5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
 -- Zoller, Eric                 1638 Napa TC                         ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Crockett, Keremiah           1638 East Oa          14.45m     14.41m   NWI  47-03.50  11   
  2 Grimes, Evan                 1638 Flying           14.22m     14.32m   NWI  46-11.75   9   
  3 Williams, Allen              1638 Oakland          14.02m     14.17m   NWI  46-06.00   7   
  4 Jackson, Nick                1638 Team Ol          14.00m     14.10m   NWI  46-03.25   6   
  5 Park, John                   1638 Rosevil          13.70m     13.63m   NWI  44-08.75   5   
  6 Grant, Jonte                 1638 Castro           13.41m     13.39m   NWI  43-11.25   4   
  7 Mitchell, Elijah             1638 Beast A          13.98m     13.03m   NWI  42-09.00   3   
  8 Kaigler, Will                1638 Beast A          13.93m     12.98m   NWI  42-07.00   2   
  9 Wright, Harold               1638 Central          12.42m     12.69m   NWI  41-07.75   1   
 10 Knapps, Ulysses              1638 Central          13.11m     12.66m   NWI  41-06.50 
 11 Davis, Benjamin              1638 Castro           12.93m     12.64m   NWI  41-05.75 
 11 Champion, Jack               1638 Mission          13.36m     12.64m   NWI  41-05.75 
 13 Lee, Demetrius               1638 Mp Stri          13.41m     12.57m   NWI  41-03.00 
 14 Harlow, Robert               1638 Sierra           12.66m     12.15m   NWI  39-10.50 
 15 Hudson, Kwame                1638 Castro           12.70m     12.03m   NWI  39-05.75 
 16 Salazar, Alex                1638 Unattached                  11.70m   NWI  38-04.75 
 -- Thomas, Tyler                1638 Castro           12.50m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mason, Eric                  1638 Castro                      16.34m   53-07.50  11   
  2 Tran, Jesse                  1638 Unattached       15.90m     15.28m   50-01.75   9   
  3 Eckel, Jacob                 1638 Castro                      14.86m   48-09.00   7   
  4 Baker, Travis                1638 Santa R                     14.62m   47-11.75   6   
  5 Kinloch, James               1638 Unattached       14.48m     13.81m   45-03.75   5   
  6 Post, Zachary                1638 Sierra           14.81m     13.08m   42-11.00   4   
  7 Malvino, Mariano             1638 Santa R                     12.73m   41-09.25   3   
  8 Tomaz, Nikolasjoad           1638 Castro                      12.48m   40-11.50   2   
  9 Chiang, Terry                1638 Team On          11.28m     11.68m   38-04.00   1   
 10 Sanders, Stephen             1638 Oakland          11.76m     11.40m   37-05.00 
 11 Barrera, Emmanuel            1638 Castro           12.15m     10.85m   35-07.25 
 12 Swoopes, Brandon             1638 Vacavil                     10.38m   34-00.75 
 13 Williams, Kevin              1638 Oakland          10.67m      9.47m   31-01.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mason, Eric                  1638 Castro                      51.63m     169-05  11   
  2 Kinloch, James               1638 Unattached       52.40m     50.27m     164-11   9   
  3 Frost, Carson                1638 Unattached       49.00m     45.85m     150-05   7   
  4 Quinley, Nelson              1638 Unattached       48.74m     44.55m     146-02   6   
  5 Eckel, Jacob                 1638 Castro                      44.42m     145-09   5   
  6 Baker, Travis                1638 Santa R                     42.13m     138-03   4   
  7 Tomaz, Nikolasjoad           1638 Castro                      39.07m     128-02   3   
  8 Malvino, Mariano             1638 Santa R                     38.74m     127-01   2   
  9 Vargas, Reginald             1638 Team Ol          40.54m     35.91m     117-10   1   
 10 Chiang, Terry                1638 Team On                     34.53m     113-03 
 11 Barrera, Emmanuel            1638 Castro           24.71m     33.05m     108-05 
 12 Swoopes, Brandon             1638 Vacavil                     23.46m      77-00 
 13 Williams, Kevin              1638 Oakland          21.34m     22.66m      74-04 
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hayashida, Bryan             1638 Unattached       47.50m     50.86m     166-10 
  2 Post, Zachary                1638 Sierra           42.67m     45.31m     148-08 
  3 Kinloch, James               1638 Unattached                  41.83m     137-03 
  4 Eckel, Jacob                 1638 Castro                      38.90m     127-07 
  5 Mason, Eric                  1638 Castro                      36.63m     120-02 
  6 Tomaz, Nikolasjoad           1638 Castro                      30.43m      99-10 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jungsten, Alexander          1638 Rosevil          43.54m     45.11m     148-00  11   
  2 Harlow, Robert               1638 Sierra           42.95m     43.17m     141-08   9   
  3 Dean, Johnleigh              1638 Unattached       46.00m     42.10m     138-01   7   
  4 Post, Zachary                1638 Sierra           39.62m     40.27m     132-01   6   
  5 Grace, Kyle                  1638 Christi          35.79m     35.25m     115-08   5   
  6 Alvarez, Dadwin              1638 Club Re          30.76m     33.79m     110-10   4   
  7 Vargas, Reginald             1638 Team Ol          25.98m     28.74m      94-03   3   
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jungsten, Alexander          1638 Rosevil             11.63   NWI    725
  2 Diomande, Sulayman           1638 Castro              11.70   NWI    711
  3 Nielsen, Kevin               1638 Rosevil             11.93   NWI    665
  4 Roman, Peter                 1638 Unattached          11.97   NWI    657
  5 Toney, Shawn                 1638 Unattached          12.49   NWI    558
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Kevin               1638 Rosevil             51.64     741
  2 Diomande, Sulayman           1638 Castro              51.92     728
  3 Jungsten, Alexander          1638 Rosevil             54.29     628
  4 Toney, Shawn                 1638 Unattached        1:00.16     408
  5 Roman, Peter                 1638 Unattached        1:01.03     379
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Diomande, Sulayman           1638 Castro            4:36.51     702
  2 Nielsen, Kevin               1638 Rosevil           4:46.73     639
  3 Jungsten, Alexander          1638 Rosevil           4:58.30     570
  4 Toney, Shawn                 1638 Unattached        5:33.87     380
  5 Roman, Peter                 1638 Unattached        6:41.81     119
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jungsten, Alexander          1638 Rosevil             15.61   NWI  2    777
  2 Roman, Peter                 1638 Unattached          16.54   NWI  2    673
  3 Nielsen, Kevin               1638 Rosevil             18.02   NWI  2    522
  4 Toney, Shawn                 1638 Unattached          18.04   NWI  1    520
  5 Diomande, Sulayman           1638 Castro              18.63   NWI  1    465
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Kevin               1638 Rosevil             1.98m    6-06.00    785
  2 Roman, Peter                 1638 Unattached          1.83m    6-00.00    653
  3 Jungsten, Alexander          1638 Rosevil             1.68m    5-06.00    528
  3 Diomande, Sulayman           1638 Castro              1.68m    5-06.00    528
  5 Toney, Shawn                 1638 Unattached          1.38m    4-06.25    303
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Toney, Shawn                 1638 Unattached          4.35m   14-03.25    716
  2 Diomande, Sulayman           1638 Castro              3.30m   10-10.00    431
  3 Nielsen, Kevin               1638 Rosevil             3.15m   10-04.00    393
  4 Jungsten, Alexander          1638 Rosevil             2.85m    9-04.25    321
  5 Roman, Peter                 1638 Unattached          2.25m    7-04.50    189
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Kevin               1638 Rosevil             6.09m   NWI  19-11.75    606
  2 Jungsten, Alexander          1638 Rosevil             6.01m   NWI  19-08.75    589
  3 Diomande, Sulayman           1638 Castro              5.54m   NWI  18-02.25    490
  4 Toney, Shawn                 1638 Unattached          5.22m   NWI  17-01.50    425
 -- Roman, Peter                 1638 Unattached           FOUL                 
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Toney, Shawn                 1638 Unattached         10.65m   34-11.25    525
  2 Jungsten, Alexander          1638 Rosevil            10.48m   34-04.75    515
  3 Diomande, Sulayman           1638 Castro             10.47m   34-04.25    514
  4 Nielsen, Kevin               1638 Rosevil            10.25m   33-07.50    501
  5 Roman, Peter                 1638 Unattached         10.19m   33-05.25    497
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Kevin               1638 Rosevil            33.01m     108-04    524
  2 Roman, Peter                 1638 Unattached         27.98m      91-09    425
  3 Jungsten, Alexander          1638 Rosevil            27.86m      91-05    423
  4 Toney, Shawn                 1638 Unattached         25.88m      84-11    384
  5 Diomande, Sulayman           1638 Castro             22.37m      73-05    317
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Kevin               1638 Rosevil            40.00m     131-03    442
  2 Jungsten, Alexander          1638 Rosevil            39.15m     128-05    430
  3 Diomande, Sulayman           1638 Castro             38.86m     127-06    426
  4 Roman, Peter                 1638 Unattached         37.32m     122-05    403
  5 Toney, Shawn                 1638 Unattached         35.52m     116-06    378
 
Decathlon Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Kevin               1638 Rosevil            6400       5818  
  2 Jungsten, Alexander          1638 Rosevil            4086       5506  
  3 Diomande, Sulayman           1638 Castro                        5312  
  4 Toney, Shawn                 1638 Unattached                    4597  
  5 Roman, Peter                 1638 Unattached                    3995  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holberg, Kyle                1638 Club Re                   21:33.14   11   
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec